Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Oct 18th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*2014 
20131 1 
201116 1 75 
2009 
2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (6)
View
+
Photos (75)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Heart Lake Conservation Area, Brampton. hosted by Turner Fenton Secondary School

Pre-ROPSSAA Meet

 

2011 Results - Heart Lake XC Invitational

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 19 2011, 03:35 PM
Heart Lake XC Invitational - Oct 18, 2011
Heart Lake Conservation Area, Brampton, ON, CA
 
| 3000m XC | 4000m XC | 5000m XC | 6000m XC | 7000m XC
 
Womens 3k Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 532 Walkowski, Jana   Glenforest  12:02  4:01   
2 1449 Nixon, Sarah   St Ignatius of L  12:45  4:15   
3 1680 Fedele, Mikayla   Streetsville  12:48  4:16   
4 1101 Yekka, Sura   Our Lady of Moun  13:13  4:25   
5 1448 Gregatti, Victoria   St Ignatius of L  13:17  4:26   
6 1444 Braunstein, Georgia   St Ignatius of L  13:26  4:29   
7 282 Baines, Haleigh   Christ the King  13:32  4:31   
8 372 Benoit, Heather   Corpus Christi  13:39  4:33   
9 859 Head, Alison   Lorne Park  13:42  4:34   
10 546 Garrett-Patterso, Aver   St Aloysius Gonz  13:43  4:35   
11 285 Peel, Mary-Lynne   Christ the King  13:51  4:37   
12 1804 Virk, Nimrata   Turner Fenton  14:01  4:41   
13 404 Carvalho, Samantha   Donald A. Wilson  14:01  4:41   
14 316 Stewart, Eryn   Clarkson  14:06  4:42   
15 62 Tuszkiewicz, Heidi   All Saints - Whi  14:07  4:43   
16 93 Brady, Lauren   Appleby  14:10  4:44   
17 933 Routliffe, Tara   Mayfield  14:18  4:46   
18 1570 Hidden, Chelsea   St Marquerite d  14:21  4:47   
19 1691 Bruknicki, Krystyna   Streetsville  14:26  4:49   
20 1504 Cortes, Alicia   St Marcellinus  14:30  4:50   
21 315 Mills, Shannon   Clarkson  14:31  4:51   
22 1607 Orosco, Crystal   St Thomas Aquina  14:35  4:52   
23 982 Beckett, Emma   Meadowvale  14:39  4:53   
24 576 Bouwhuis, Maxine   Heart Lake  14:45  4:55   
25 375 Zrno, Melanie   Corpus Christi  15:00  5:00   
26 1697 Gramegna, Isabel   Streetsville  15:05  5:02   
27 578 Peddle, Sarah   Heart Lake  15:07  5:03   
28 579 Stephen, Desree   Heart Lake  15:08  5:03   
29 59 Giron, Alessandra   All Saints - Whi  15:09  5:03   
30 577 Boyd, Angela   Heart Lake  15:12  5:04   
31 313 Harada, Yuki   Clarkson  15:13  5:05   
32 371 Mendoza, Frency   Corpus Christi  15:14  5:05   
33 1507 Dias, Nicole   St Marcellinus  15:16  5:06   
34 1705 Paterson, Charlotte   Thomas A Blakelo  15:17  5:06   
35 283 Hutchings, Lauren   Christ the King  15:19  5:07   
36 856 Fargey, Arlie   Lorne Park  15:19  5:07   
37 934 Tessier, Emily   Mayfield  15:20  5:07   
38 929 Shackleton, Shalea   Mayfield  15:22  5:08   
39 125 Jackson, Roshae   Bramalea Seconda  15:26  5:09   
40 309 Bekirsky, Natalia   Clarkson  15:27  5:09   
41 1102 Balcerzak, Izabella   Our Lady of Moun  15:28  5:10   
42 860 Locke, Katie   Lorne Park  15:28  5:10   
43 735 Munim, Mediha   John Fraser  15:28  5:10   
44 1014 Pendergast, Grace   Mentor College  15:29  5:10   
45 1013 Campbell, Samantha   Mentor College  15:29  5:10   
46 1323 Adamcyzk, Olivia   St Martin's  15:31  5:11   
47 1152 Eriqi, Vanesa   Philip Pocock  15:32  5:11   
48 1074 Peaker, Clare   Oakville Trafalg  15:33  5:11   
49 56 Boyle, Caitlin   All Saints - Whi  15:33  5:11   
50 310 Buckland, Sydney   Clarkson  15:34  5:12   
51 1439 Sammy, Ariana   St Francis Xavie  15:34  5:12   
52 1509 Holm, Kirsten   St Marcellinus  15:37  5:13   
53 868 Waye, Abby   Lorne Park  15:37  5:13   
54 866 Thorp, Emily   Lorne Park  15:40  5:14   
55 869 Waye, Naomi   Lorne Park  15:41  5:14   
56 1698 Gardener, Carly   Streetsville  15:41  5:14   
57 1506 Chuang, Bailey   St Marcellinus  15:42  5:14   
58 863 Murphy, Sara   Lorne Park  15:42  5:14   
59 925 Medeiros, Kristina   Mayfield  15:46  5:16   
60 921 Ferworn, Cassandra   Mayfield  15:47  5:16   
61 314 Moore, Kennedy   Clarkson  15:49  5:17   
62 1701 Vogel, Annalise   Streetsville  15:51  5:17   
63 984 Sharma, Shria   Meadowvale  15:53  5:18   
64 1442 Samuel, Serah   St Francis Xavie  15:53  5:18   
65 923 Keogh, Alex   Mayfield  15:56  5:19   
66 930 Syme, Sara   Mayfield  15:56  5:19   
67 1072 Asselin, Kylie   Notre Dame - Bra  15:57  5:19   
68 57 Cranston, Stephanie   All Saints - Whi  15:58  5:20   
69 1440 Melo, Kayla   St Francis Xavie  15:59  5:20   
70 924 Maddock, Sarah   Mayfield  16:02  5:21   
71 1629 Stronach, Meghan   St Michael Cath  16:03  5:21   
72 862 Marland, Valerie   Lorne Park  16:04  5:22   
73 311 Coffin, Taylor   Clarkson  16:06  5:22   
74 1441 Samuel, Sarah   St Francis Xavie  16:07  5:23   
75 1789 Sarvananthan, Peranavi   Turner Fenton  16:10  5:24   
76 1622 Hill, Chloe   St Michael Cath  16:12  5:24   
77 1218 Birch, Rachel   Rick Hansen  16:13  5:25   
78 1450 Pope, Dana   St Ignatius of L  16:16  5:26   
79 376 Luzny, Natalie   Corpus Christi  16:19  5:27   
80 1621 Hawrelluk, Kendra   St Michael Cath  16:19  5:27   
81 1178 Luchich, Lydia   Port Credit  16:21  5:27   
82 1027 Ho, Christina   Mississauga SS  16:21  5:27   
83 642 Uribe, Tatiana   Holy Trinity - O  16:22  5:28   
84 667 French, Julie   Humberview  16:28  5:30   
85 928 Roche, Ciara   Mayfield  16:29  5:30   
86 1609 Pereira, Melissa   St Thomas Aquina  16:31  5:31   
87 417 Gabel, Haley   Erindale  16:38  5:33   
88 1508 Greenwood, Natasha   St Marcellinus  16:47  5:36   
89 75 Correa, Analia   John Cabot  16:50  5:37   
90 1593 Gapour, Chelsey   St Roch - Brampt  16:50  5:37   
91 917 Chung, Elise   Mayfield  16:51  5:37   
92 1505 Colasanti, Veronica   St Marcellinus  16:57  5:39   
93 927 Phillips, Stephanie   Mayfield  17:01  5:41   
94 986 Kirk, Laura   Meadowvale  17:01  5:41   
95 1708 Schnarr, Alanna   Thomas A Blakelo  17:03  5:41   
96 1610 Raymond, Victoria   St Thomas Aquina  17:03  5:41   
97 1795 Sreerangan, Pooja   Turner Fenton  17:08  5:43   
98 1840 Randhawa, Karan   North Park - Bra  17:10  5:44   
99 922 Graham, Celina   Mayfield  17:11  5:44   
100 1177 Battagin, Danniella   Port Credit  17:14  5:45   
101 981 Puistonen, Julia   Meadowvale  17:15  5:45   
102 864 Singh, Simran   Lorne Park  17:23  5:48   
103 931 Wootton, Maija   Mayfield  17:24  5:48   
104 858 Guatto, Charly   Lorne Park  17:26  5:49   
105 734 Fikree, Shireen   John Fraser  17:26  5:49   
106 79 Medina, Carolina   John Cabot  17:28  5:50   
107 919 Della Mora, Alana   Mayfield  17:29  5:50   
108 312 Fisher, Lauren   Clarkson  17:33  5:51   
109 1812 Butler, Abbey   The Woodlands  17:34  5:52   
110 1767 Etzler, Karina   Turner Fenton  17:35  5:52   
111 58 Dalzell, Rosalind   All Saints - Whi  17:36  5:52   
112 370 Bowers, Audrey   Corpus Christi  17:38  5:53   
113 1646 Oh, Sumin   Stephen Lewis -  17:40  5:54   
114 1608 Ortiz Espinoza, Alanis   St Thomas Aquina  17:44  5:55   
115 270 Zaratan, Debbie   Chinguacousy  17:45  5:55   
116 926 Peterson, Ann   Mayfield  17:46  5:56   
117 267 Cahill, Sarah   Chinguacousy  17:50  5:57   
118 1443 Armenta, Isabel   St Ignatius of L  17:51  5:57   
119 1220 Kwan, Jane   Rick Hansen  17:52  5:58   
120 1510 Ribaric, Stephanie   St Marcellinus  17:55  5:59   
121 1592 Cesario, Melissa   St Roch - Brampt  18:04  6:02   
122 1303 Grewal, Anreet   St Joan of Arc -  18:09  6:03   
123 531 Xia, Hellen   Glenforest  18:11  6:04   
124 867 Valiquette, Nicole   Lorne Park  18:14  6:05   
125 985 Ng, Zinnia   Meadowvale  18:22  6:08   
126 857 Fisher, Emily   Lorne Park  18:24  6:08   
127 932 Bharti, Bianca   Mayfield  18:25  6:09   
128 861 Love, Emily   Lorne Park  18:27  6:09   
129 634 Stummer, Serena   Holy Name of Mar  18:29  6:10   
130 236 Liu, Aileen   Cawthra Park  18:32  6:11   
131 284 Maulucci, Francesca   Christ the King  18:38  6:13   
132 379 Kaur, Kiranpreet   David Suzuki  18:38  6:13   
133 1384 Bains, Danielle   St Augustine - B  18:40  6:14   
134 643 Cormier, Michelle   Holy Trinity - O  18:47  6:16   
135 1762 Devokota, Manisha   Turner Fenton  18:55  6:19   
136 269 Rajakumar, Sagikaa   Chinguacousy  18:59  6:20   
137 172 Douglas, Chante   Cacss - Brampton  19:11  6:24   
138 1594 Pardiwalla, Niyati   St Roch - Brampt  19:13  6:25   
139 718 Anton, Melanie   John Cabot  19:16  6:26   
140 268 Ghataura, Jaspreet   Chinguacousy  19:23  6:28   
141 1490 Sanghera, Amrit   St Joseph's - M  19:32  6:31   
142 1155 Gallego, Vanesa   Philip Pocock  19:36  6:32   
143 1595 Sagar, Vidhya   St Roch - Brampt  19:36  6:32   
144 865 Thompson, Tristin   Lorne Park  19:46  6:36   
145 1324 Lima, Amy   St Martin's  19:59  6:40   
146 1221 Phan, Bella   Rick Hansen  20:13  6:45   
147 1304 Mohammed, Kelsey   St Joan of Arc -  20:16  6:46   
148 1028 Nguyen, Nancy   Mississauga SS  20:43  6:55   
149 489 Li, Sunny   Gordon Graydon  21:02  7:01   
150 1222 Ved, Esha   Rick Hansen  21:14  7:05   
151 918 Corbett, Ciara   Mayfield  21:31  7:11   
152 378 Harindran, Shirome   David Suzuki  21:33  7:11   
153 1489 Mejia, Jasmine   St Joseph's - M  21:45  7:15   
154 575 Bhatti, Jasmine   Heart Lake  21:53  7:18   
155 381 Singh, Selena   David Suzuki  21:54  7:18   
156 1644 Hussain, Naireen   Stephen Lewis -  21:57  7:19   
157 1645 Hussain, Sabahat   Stephen Lewis -  22:05  7:22   
158 1802 Vaikuntharjan, Praja   Turner Fenton  22:20  7:27   
159 1269 Dhami, Arshdeep   Sandalwood Heigh  22:46  7:36   
160 767 Alam, Azka   Lincoln M. Alexa  22:53  7:38   
161 1217 Al-Safadi, Rawan   Rick Hansen  22:59  7:40   
162 635 Fernandes, Althea   Holy Name of Mar  23:03  7:41   
163 380 McCracken, Bridget   David Suzuki  23:10  7:44   
164 133 Ortega, Mildred   Bramalea Seconda  23:36  7:52   
165 983 Haider, Fezza   Meadowvale  24:24  8:08   
166 1799 Titov, Lena   Turner Fenton  1:36:15  32:05   
167 259 Chandratilleke, Trisha   Central Peel  1:37:47  32:36   
168 369 Pereira, April   Corpus Christi  1:38:31  32:51   
169 258 Dhaliwal, Sharleen   Central Peel  1:41:30  33:50   
Team Scores
Senior Boys Teams Place Points Team Name (Average Time Total Time) ----- ------- ----------------- ---------------------------- 1. 52 Pickering HS ( 25:04 1:40:14) 2. 117 St Michael's (Toronto) ( 26:42 1:46:47) 3. 145 St. Marcellinus ( 26:49 1:47:16) 4. 153 Port Credit ( 26:39 1:46:36) 5. 181 Lorne Park ( 26:34 1:46:15) 6. 190 humberview ( 27:37 1:50:26) 7. 192 Clarkson ( 27:05 1:48:20) 8. 230 Corpus Christi ( 27:46 1:51:02) 9. 231 Mayfield ( 28:02 1:52:06) 10. 240 John Cabot CSS ( 27:49 1:51:14) 11. 244 Woodlands ( 27:51 1:51:22) 12. 261 Oakville Trafalgar ( 28:15 1:52:59) 13. 276 Iona ( 28:08 1:52:31) 14. 293 Brampton Centennial S.S. ( 27:59 1:51:54) 15. 295 Loyola Catholic S. S. ( 27:53 1:51:29) 16. 337 Thomas Blakelock ( 28:44 1:54:53) 17. 366 St. Edmund Campion ( 28:56 1:55:41) 18. 372 St. Francis Xavier ( 28:35 1:54:18) 19. 401 St. Ignatius of Loyola (Oakvil( 29:17 1:57:07) 20. 418 Erindale ( 29:02 1:56:05) 21. 447 Turner Fenton ( 29:39 1:58:33) 22. 494 Stephen Lewis S.S. ( 29:59 1:59:56) 23. 501 Abbey Park ( 29:33 1:58:10) 24. 518 North Park SS ( 30:16 2:01:03) 25. 530 Father Michael Goetz ( 30:18 2:01:10) 26. 548 Heart Lake Secondary School ( 30:28 2:01:51) 27. 613 Streetsville ( 30:47 2:03:05) 28. 627 Bramalea ( 30:56 2:03:44) 29. 629 Meadowvale ( 31:02 2:04:07) 30. 670 Our Lady of Mount Carmel ( 31:11 2:04:41) 31. 688 John Fraser ( 31:13 2:04:50) 32. 690 Mentor College ( 31:12 2:04:46) 33. 806 Glenforest S S ( 31:54 2:07:36) 34. 815 Christ the King ( 32:20 2:09:20) 35. 819 Cardinal Leger ( 32:22 2:09:25) 36. 829 St. Marguerite D'Youville ( 32:49 2:11:16) 37. 1000 St. Thomas Aquinas (Brampton) ( 33:43 2:14:49) 38. 1020 Philip Pocock CSS ( 34:12 2:16:46) 39. 1039 Robert F Hall ( 34:10 2:16:40) 40. 1040 Central Peel ( 34:21 2:17:23) 41. 1079 Mississauga ( 34:11 2:16:41) 42. 1199 St Martin ( 36:25 2:25:39) 43. 1272 Applewood Heights ( 37:41 2:30:43) 44. 1308 Louise Arbour ( 36:25 2:25:39) 45. 1397 Lincoln Alexander ( 37:35 2:30:19) Senior Girls Teams Place Points Team Name (Average Time Total Time) ----- ------- ----------------- ---------------------------- 1. 66 Mayfield ( 21:21 1:25:24) 2. 90 Cawthra Park ( 21:33 1:26:11) 3. 143 St. Marcellinus ( 22:23 1:29:29) 4. 147 Cardinal Leger ( 22:21 1:29:23) 5. 162 Brampton Centennial S.S. ( 22:29 1:29:54) 6. 162 Pickering HS ( 22:12 1:28:45) 7. 177 Thomas Blakelock ( 22:32 1:30:05) 8. 197 Turner Fenton ( 23:02 1:32:07) 9. 197 Corpus Christi ( 22:59 1:31:54) 10. 210 Port Credit ( 23:01 1:32:02) 11. 216 Heart Lake Secondary School ( 22:52 1:31:27) 12. 299 Meadowvale ( 23:45 1:34:58) 13. 317 Iona ( 23:57 1:35:45) 14. 351 Robert F Hall ( 24:21 1:37:24) 15. 376 Clarkson ( 23:54 1:35:36) 16. 379 St. Marguerite D'Youville ( 24:32 1:38:07) 17. 384 Christ the King ( 24:31 1:38:02) 18. 422 St. Ignatius of Loyola (Oakvil( 24:55 1:39:40) 19. 449 Lorne Park ( 25:07 1:40:27) 20. 449 Mentor College ( 24:57 1:39:45) 21. 463 Woodlands ( 24:44 1:38:55) 22. 472 All Saints ( 25:13 1:40:49) 23. 479 John Fraser ( 24:56 1:39:43) 24. 508 Holy Trinity (Oakville) ( 24:49 1:39:13) 25. 547 Father Michael Goetz ( 25:47 1:43:07) 26. 548 St. Joseph's ( 25:54 1:43:35) 27. 556 Chinguacousy ( 25:42 1:42:45) 28. 633 Notre Dame C.S.S. Brampton ( 26:23 1:45:32) 29. 664 Glenforest S S ( 26:41 1:46:43) 30. 706 St. Edmund Campion ( 26:52 1:47:28) 31. 717 Our Lady of Mount Carmel ( 26:45 1:46:57) 32. 753 Mississauga ( 26:58 1:47:51) 33. 826 Philip Pocock CSS ( 27:40 1:50:37) 34. 853 St Martin ( 28:17 1:53:08) 35. 891 Sandalwood ( 29:35 1:58:18) 36. 1010 Bramalea ( 29:39 1:58:33) Junior Boys Teams Place Points Team Name (Average Time Total Time) ----- ------- ----------------- ---------------------------- 1. 37 Chinguacousy ( 22:31 1:30:01) 2. 64 St Michael's (Toronto) ( 23:02 1:32:08) 3. 151 Cardinal Leger ( 24:22 1:37:25) 4. 159 Georgetown ( 24:29 1:37:54) 5. 207 Lorne Park ( 24:56 1:39:44) 6. 213 St. Marcellinus ( 24:54 1:39:33) 7. 236 Philip Pocock CSS ( 25:20 1:41:19) 8. 245 St. Francis Xavier ( 25:17 1:41:08) 9. 253 Port Credit ( 25:33 1:42:12) 10. 285 North Park SS ( 25:52 1:43:26) 11. 285 Pickering HS ( 25:34 1:42:16) 12. 303 St. Edmund Campion ( 26:05 1:44:19) 13. 316 Notre Dame C.S.S. Brampton ( 26:16 1:45:04) 14. 331 Our Lady of Mount Carmel ( 26:26 1:45:41) 15. 337 humberview ( 26:29 1:45:56) 16. 352 Mayfield ( 27:57 1:51:47) 17. 369 Turner Fenton ( 26:46 1:47:03) 18. 380 St. Ignatius of Loyola (Oakvil( 26:55 1:47:40) 19. 390 St. Roch ( 27:08 1:48:30) 20. 424 All Saints ( 27:25 1:49:40) 21. 438 Heart Lake Secondary School ( 27:42 1:50:48) 22. 472 Abbey Park ( 28:31 1:54:01) 23. 508 Holy Trinity (Oakville) ( 28:37 1:54:26) 24. 513 David Suzuki ( 29:37 1:58:27) 25. 521 Stephen Lewis S.S. ( 28:53 1:55:29) 26. 528 Gonzaga ( 29:43 1:58:49) 27. 579 Woodlands ( 29:37 1:58:27) 28. 661 Glenforest S S ( 30:34 2:02:13) 29. 724 Rick Hansen ( 31:53 2:07:29) 30. 762 Cardinal Ambrozic ( 32:56 2:11:42) Junior Girls Teams Place Points Team Name (Average Time Total Time) ----- ------- ----------------- ---------------------------- 1. 76 Abbey Park ( 18:48 1:15:12) 2. 127 St. Marcellinus ( 19:41 1:18:42) 3. 142 St. Ignatius of Loyola (Oakvil( 19:33 1:18:12) 4. 169 Our Lady of Mount Carmel ( 20:00 1:20:00) 5. 170 Mayfield ( 20:22 1:21:28) 6. 183 Turner Fenton ( 20:23 1:21:31) 7. 200 Heart Lake Secondary School ( 20:35 1:22:18) 8. 205 Lorne Park ( 20:38 1:22:31) 9. 287 Cardinal Leger ( 21:37 1:26:25) 10. 297 Corpus Christi ( 21:37 1:26:25) 11. 300 Philip Pocock CSS ( 21:38 1:26:30) 12. 307 Gonzaga ( 21:33 1:26:09) 13. 310 Port Credit ( 21:34 1:26:15) 14. 321 Cawthra Park ( 21:34 1:26:16) 15. 355 St. Francis Xavier ( 22:08 1:28:30) 16. 453 Meadowvale ( 23:12 1:32:46) 17. 495 Glenforest S S ( 23:49 1:35:14) 18. 523 Holy Name of Mary ( 23:58 1:35:50) 19. 564 Harold Brathwaite ( 43:15 2:52:59) 20. 568 John Cabot CSS ( 24:26 1:37:44) 21. 583 Cardinal Ambrozic ( 24:29 1:37:56) 22. 600 David Suzuki ( 24:42 1:38:48) 23. 609 Sandalwood ( 25:08 1:40:29) 24. 720 Rick Hansen ( 26:49 1:47:15) 25. 805 Father Michael Goetz ( 30:32 2:02:05) Midget Boys Teams Place Points Team Name (Average Time Total Time) ----- ------- ----------------- ---------------------------- 1. 79 St Michael's (Toronto) ( 19:36 1:18:23) 2. 154 Georgetown ( 20:13 1:20:52) 3. 170 St. Marcellinus ( 20:26 1:21:42) 4. 191 North Park SS ( 20:29 1:21:54) 5. 198 Thomas Blakelock ( 20:39 1:22:36) 6. 206 St Martin ( 20:41 1:22:42) 7. 211 Mayfield ( 20:40 1:22:38) 8. 284 Corpus Christi ( 21:07 1:24:28) 9. 299 David Suzuki ( 21:21 1:25:21) 10. 309 Port Credit ( 21:31 1:26:02) 11. 340 Applewood Heights ( 21:47 1:27:07) 12. 341 Philip Pocock CSS ( 21:52 1:27:28) 13. 359 Cardinal Leger ( 21:53 1:27:31) 14. 360 Erindale ( 21:45 1:26:58) 15. 370 Sandalwood ( 22:12 1:28:47) 16. 381 Lorne Park ( 22:09 1:28:35) 17. 382 Loyola Catholic S. S. ( 22:13 1:28:52) 18. 411 Heart Lake Secondary School ( 22:29 1:29:55) 19. 416 Oakville Trafalgar ( 22:23 1:29:31) 20. 424 Streetsville ( 22:27 1:29:48) 21. 459 Abbey Park ( 22:41 1:30:43) 22. 466 Cardinal Ambrozic ( 22:57 1:31:45) 23. 508 Saint-Charles-Garnier ( 23:05 1:32:17) 24. 549 Fletcher's Meadow ( 23:37 1:34:27) 25. 625 Meadowvale ( 24:24 1:37:36) 26. 639 Bramalea ( 24:49 1:39:14) 27. 748 St. Augustine ( 46:07 3:04:27) 28. 757 Mississauga ( 25:59 1:43:56) 29. 805 Rick Hansen ( 26:47 1:47:08) Midget Girls Teams Place Points Team Name (Average Time Total Time) ----- ------- ----------------- ---------------------------- 1. 91 St. Ignatius of Loyola (Oakvil( 13:56 55:44) 2. 104 Streetsville ( 14:30 58:00) 3. 106 Clarkson ( 14:50 59:17) 4. 109 Heart Lake Secondary School ( 15:03 1:00:12) 5. 140 Lorne Park ( 15:02 1:00:06) 6. 144 Corpus Christi ( 15:03 1:00:12) 7. 151 Mayfield ( 15:12 1:00:46) 8. 161 All Saints ( 15:12 1:00:47) 9. 162 St. Marcellinus ( 15:17 1:01:05) 10. 184 Christ the King ( 15:20 1:01:20) 11. 258 St. Francis Xavier ( 15:54 1:03:33) 12. 281 Meadowvale ( 16:12 1:04:48) 13. 294 Turner Fenton ( 16:14 1:04:54) 14. 318 St. Thomas Aquinas (Brampton) ( 16:29 1:05:53) 15. 492 St. Roch ( 18:26 1:13:43) 16. 492 Rick Hansen ( 18:53 1:15:32) 17. 508 Chinguacousy ( 18:30 1:13:57) 18. 602 David Suzuki ( 21:19 1:25:15)

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Heart Lake XC Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1    
2012 1 6 1    
2011 1 6 1 75  
2010 1 6 2    
Hashtags: #heart-lake