Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Jan 27th to Jan 28th

YearResultsVideoNews 
*2015 
20131 2 
20121 1 
20111 1 
2010 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2012

New Balance Boise Indoor - High School

New Balance West - High School (pre 2012)

Jacksons Invitational - College

 

2012 Results - New Balance Boise Indoor

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Jan 28 2012, 08:04 PM

Website:Click here

Licensed to Boise State University     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2012 08:29 PM
        Jacksons Invitational-New Balance West - 1/27/2012 to 1/29/2012        
                                   Nampa, ID                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed Weight Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayden Czmowski            M Mtn View TC         30-09.00   40-06.00     12.34m 
  2 JD Warren                  M Mtn View TC         35-07.00   37-06.50     11.44m 
  3 Tasha Powell               W Una-Id-Pocat        40-02.00  J37-06.50     11.44m 
  4 Trevor Dolby               M Stayton Road        20-00.00   36-09.00     11.20m 
  5 Melissa Ausman             W YMCA Team Id        30-01.00   34-07.50     10.55m 
  6 Reed Kilgore               M Una-Id-Kuna-        40-00.00   34-06.00     10.51m 
  7 Shelby Iszler              W Una-Id-Pocat        32-00.00   28-02.50      8.59m 
  8 Ashleigh Clugston          W Cascade             24-06.00   27-06.00      8.38m 
  9 Garrett Stauffer           M Btc-Or              30-00.00   25-10.00      7.87m 
 10 Mani Morrell               M Btc-Or              25-00.00   25-05.50      7.75m 
 11 Kiley Conery               W Bowerman Ath                   24-08.00      7.51m 
 12 Hayley Bell                W Cascade             24-06.00   24-01.00      7.34m 
 13 Kyla Creech                W Cascade             24-06.00   18-01.50      5.52m 
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jake Knight                  YMCA Team Id        46-00.00     15.29m   50-02.00 
  2 Jalmer Ludwig                YMCA Team Id        47-00.00     14.47m   47-05.75 
  3 Anthony Pierce               YMCA Team Id        40-00.00     13.60m   44-07.50 
  4 Bernie Fernandez             Caldwell Tra        41-05.00     13.19m   43-03.25 
  5 Michael Baumberger           Bozeman Trac        42-00.00     12.70m   41-08.00 
  6 Paul Bentz                   Stayton Road        43-04.00     12.67m   41-07.00 
  7 JD Warren                    Mtn View TC         36-06.50     11.90m   39-00.50 
  8 Marcus Choate                Una-Id-Caldw        37-08.00     11.55m   37-10.75 
  9 Jesse Brummett               Central Oreg        40-00.00     11.53m   37-10.00 
 10 Trevor Dolby                 Stayton Road        36-00.00     11.40m   37-05.00 
 11 Hayden Czmowski              Mtn View TC         43-04.00     11.30m   37-01.00 
 12 Jonathan Rice                White Pine H        38-06.00     10.49m   34-05.00 
 13 Garrett Stauffer             Btc-Or              40-09.50     10.00m   32-09.75 
 14 Conlan Stewart               Bowerman Ath        37-05.00      9.97m   32-08.50 
 15 Reed Kilgore                 Una-Id-Kuna-        37-00.00      9.92m   32-06.50 
 16 Bryan Ustick                 YMCA Team Id        32-11.00      9.84m   32-03.50 
 17 Chad Smurthwaite             Btc-Or              33-00.00      8.47m   27-09.50 
 18 Ryan Welty                   Cascade             30-00.00      7.36m   24-01.75 
 
Event 3  Boys Long Jump (Pit #2) High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Glazier                 YMCA Team Id        22-09.00   21-11.00      6.68m 
  2 Royal Black                  Wstc                21-01.25   21-05.25      6.53m 
  3 Nicholas Propp               Mountain Wes        19-11.25   21-05.00      6.52m 
  4 Gabe Linabary                Bozeman Trac        20-00.00   21-04.75      6.52m 
  5 Jae Gale                     YMCA Team Id        19-09.00   21-02.00      6.45m 
  6 Peyton Harris                YMCA Team Id        21-09.00   20-05.75      6.24m 
  7 Tyler Baldwin                YMCA Team Id        21-02.00   20-04.00      6.19m 
  8 Dylan Reck                   Una-Or-Orego        20-04.00   20-00.00      6.09m 
  9 Daniel Bruton                Una-Id-Rexbu        20-01.00   19-06.00      5.94m 
 10 Paul Bentz                   Stayton Road        20-02.00   19-05.50      5.93m 
 11 Max Jette                    Willamette S        20-00.00   19-03.75      5.88m 
 12 Will Butler                  Central Oreg        21-02.00   18-10.50      5.75m 
 13 Ryan Moeller                 Rifle Track         21-02.00   18-09.25      5.72m 
 14 Kyle Ward                    YMCA Team Id        18-02.00   18-05.50      5.62m 
 15 Marcell King Jr              YMCA Team Id        19-07.00   18-02.50      5.54m 
 16 Dillon Hoecker               Btc-Or              19-08.50   17-08.75      5.40m 
 17 Ryan Mumey                   Stayton Road        19-00.00   17-08.00      5.38m 
 18 Joshua Pannell               Mountain Wes        18-05.75   17-04.75      5.30m 
 19 Austin Houtz                 Una-Or-Wilso        17-07.00   17-04.00      5.28m 
 20 Trevor Thomas                Bowerman Ath        19-04.00   17-02.25      5.23m 
 21 Joshua Groben                White Pine H        18-03.00   16-10.50      5.14m 
 22 Nicholas Beauchaine          Bozeman Trac        19-00.00   16-07.75      5.07m 
 23 Wes Loertscher               YMCA Team Id        17-06.00   16-07.25      5.06m 
 24 Jordan Roberts               Cascade             18-00.00   15-06.50      4.73m 
 25 Ryan Welty                   Cascade             15-00.00   13-11.50      4.25m 
 26 Caleb LaChapelle             Cascade             15-00.00   10-03.00      3.12m 
 
Event 9  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Highsmith             Una-Tx-Misso            9.34       9.21q  4 
  2 Lauren McCluskey             Una-Wa-Pullm            9.81       9.76q  3 
  3 Danielle Rausch              YMCA Team Id           10.00       9.84q  3 
  4 Josie Kinney                 Central Oreg            9.69      10.06q  2 
  5 Hailey Richardson            Caldwell Tra            9.90      10.14q  4 
  6 Allie Hartley                YMCA Team Id           10.50      10.22q  2 
  7 Kayla Rasmussen              Una-Or-La_gr           10.60      10.30q  4 
  8 Shanae Boully                YMCA Team Id            9.50      10.37q  3 
  9 Alyssa Perk                  YMCA Team Id            9.50      10.53q  2 
 10 Allie Youngberg              YMCA Team Id           10.50      10.59q  3 
 11 Lindsay Spiker               Team Idaho                        10.63q  1 
 12 Tara Bonar                   Una-Or-Keize           17.00      10.64q  4 
 12 Peyton Lewis                 Btc-Or                 10.15      10.64q  1 
 14 Darcie Himmelspach           Cascade                11.40      10.71q  1 
 15 Jill Rausch                  YMCA Team Id            9.90      10.73q  4 
 16 Courtney Stromme             Bozeman Trac           11.00      10.75q  2 
 17 Sara Diteman                 Bozeman Trac           11.40      10.76   1 
 18 Cassie Ingram                Btc-Or                 10.84      10.85   4 
 19 Reid Tueller                 YMCA Team Id           10.10      11.05   2 
 20 Cierra Ehlers                Una-Id-Twin_           10.94      11.29   3 
 21 Lexi Mitzel                  Cascade                12.00      11.32   2 
 22 Jesse Alexander              YMCA Team Id           10.50      11.47   3 
 23 Amanda Crawford              Cascade                13.50      13.05   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Highsmith             Una-Tx-Misso            9.21       9.25   2 
  2 Lauren McCluskey             Una-Wa-Pullm            9.76       9.80   2 
  3 Josie Kinney                 Central Oreg           10.06       9.98   2 
  4 Hailey Richardson            Caldwell Tra           10.14      10.00   2 
  5 Danielle Rausch              YMCA Team Id            9.84      10.11   2 
  6 Lindsay Spiker               Team Idaho             10.63      10.35   1 
  7 Courtney Stromme             Bozeman Trac           10.75      10.40   1 
  8 Shanae Boully                YMCA Team Id           10.37      10.51   2 
  9 Alyssa Perk                  YMCA Team Id           10.53      10.52   1 
 10 Allie Hartley                YMCA Team Id           10.22      10.54   2 
 11 Allie Youngberg              YMCA Team Id           10.59      10.59   1 
 12 Tara Bonar                   Una-Or-Keize           10.64      10.72   1 
 13 Peyton Lewis                 Btc-Or                 10.64      11.01   1 
 14 Jill Rausch                  YMCA Team Id           10.73      11.32   1 
 15 Kayla Rasmussen              Una-Or-La_gr           10.30      12.09   2 
 16 Darcie Himmelspach           Cascade                10.71      12.12   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peter Maguire                YMCA Team Id            8.08       8.27q  3 
  2 Khalil Oliver                YMCA Team Id            8.81       8.55q  3 
  3 Garrett Lewellen             Una-Or-Eugen            8.67       8.62q  2 
  4 Kyle McLaughlin              YMCA Team Id            8.56       8.71q  1 
  5 Marcus Barber                YMCA Team Id            8.60       8.76q  1 
  6 Royal Black                  Wstc                    9.84       8.78q  3 
  7 Peyton Harris                YMCA Team Id            8.81       8.80q  2 
  8 Tyler Harris                 YMCA Team Id            8.67       8.82q  3 
  9 Max Jette                    Willamette S            9.50       9.00q  1 
 10 Gabe Linabary                Bozeman Trac            8.90       9.03q  1 
 11 Jeremy Malnes                YMCA Team Id            9.30       9.07q  3 
 12 Micah Spatz                  Una-Id-Melba            9.00       9.12q  1 
 13 Liam Henshaw                 Willamette S            9.84       9.26q  3 
 14 Paul Bentz                   Stayton Road            9.20       9.45q  3 
 15 Kyle Ward                    YMCA Team Id            9.08       9.59q  2 
 16 Dillon Hoecker               Btc-Or                  9.31       9.60q  2 
 17 Hunter Andriolo              Bozeman Trac            9.80       9.63   1 
 18 Nathan Stark                 YMCA Team Id           10.40      10.06   2 
 19 Mani Morrell                 Btc-Or                  9.81      10.09   2 
 20 Thomas Bonar                 Una-Or-Keize           20.00      10.85   1 
 -- Gerry Guster                 Una-Tx-Houst            8.50         FS   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Khalil Oliver                YMCA Team Id            8.55       8.32   2 
  2 Peter Maguire                YMCA Team Id            8.27       8.33   2 
  3 Kyle McLaughlin              YMCA Team Id            8.71       8.67   2 
  4 Garrett Lewellen             Una-Or-Eugen            8.62       8.69   2 
  5 Royal Black                  Wstc                    8.78       8.85   2 
  6 Marcus Barber                YMCA Team Id            8.76       8.93   2 
  7 Jeremy Malnes                YMCA Team Id            9.07       8.95   1 
  8 Gabe Linabary                Bozeman Trac            9.03       8.95   1 
  9 Micah Spatz                  Una-Id-Melba            9.12       9.06   1 
 10 Tyler Harris                 YMCA Team Id            8.82       9.07   2 
 11 Max Jette                    Willamette S            9.00       9.10   1 
 12 Paul Bentz                   Stayton Road            9.45       9.13   1 
 13 Liam Henshaw                 Willamette S            9.26       9.30   1 
 14 Kyle Ward                    YMCA Team Id            9.59       9.51   1 
 15 Dillon Hoecker               Btc-Or                  9.60       9.69   1 
 16 Hunter Andriolo              Bozeman Trac            9.63       9.98   2 
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Melissa Ausman               YMCA Team Id        39-00.00     11.64m   38-02.25 
  2 Tasha Powell                 Una-Id-Pocat        41-04.50     11.39m   37-04.50 
  3 Shelby Iszler                Una-Id-Pocat        32-00.00      9.93m   32-07.00 
  4 Hayley Bell                  Cascade             30-10.50      9.85m   32-03.75 
  5 Hillary Hollon               Una-Id-Cambr        33-04.00      9.36m   30-08.50 
  6 Jennah Price                 YMCA Team Id        32-05.00      8.68m   28-05.75 
  7 Claire Otero                 YMCA Team Id        29-09.00      8.63m   28-03.75 
  8 Ashleigh Clugston            Cascade             27-09.00      8.53m   28-00.00 
  9 Kiley Conery                 Bowerman Ath        30-05.00      8.30m   27-02.75 
 10 Kyla Creech                  Cascade             26-10.00      7.60m   24-11.25 
 11 Sydney Eaton                 Willamette S        22-01.00      7.46m   24-05.75 
 12 Maggy Eggan                  Cascade             15-00.00      5.97m   19-07.00 
 13 Melissa Britton              Cascade             15-00.00      5.70m   18-08.50 
 14 Kristen LaChapelle           Cascade             14-00.00      5.09m   16-08.50 
 15 Amanda Crawford              Cascade             15-00.00      4.92m   16-01.75 
 
Event 14  Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashley Cunningham            North Texas             7.61       7.62q  4 
  2 Rushell Harvey               Una-Tx-Houst            7.61       7.64q  3 
  3 Sarah Cline                  Heritage Tra            7.72       7.74q  1 
  4 Daijonae Miles               Texas Hurric            7.69       7.78q  2 
  5 Bealoved Brown               Una-Tx-Beaum            7.60       7.86q  5 
  6 Natsumi McGee                Pacific Unit            7.89       7.87q  1 
  7 Lekesha Jelks                Five Hills T            7.98       7.90q  4 
  8 Alexandria Van Halder        YMCA Team Id            8.03       7.99q  4 
  9 Nichole DeGrange             YMCA Team Id            8.00       8.03q  5 
 10 Sarah Williams               Heritage Tra            7.91       8.04q  2 
 11 Danelle Woodcock             Btc-Or                  7.95       8.11q  3 
 12 Tahlie Cablayan              Seattle Spee            8.11       8.24q  3 
 13 Sarah Frazier                Central Oreg            8.18       8.27q  2 
 14 Macaulay Wilson              Mtn View TC             8.60       8.29q  3 
 15 Casey Buck                   Heritage Tra            8.02       8.30q  5 
 16 Krysta Kroeger               Mtn View TC             8.65       8.32q  5 
 17 Jessica Thompson             Cascade                 8.60       8.38   4 
 18 Kenzie Sandberg              YMCA Team Id            9.40       8.61   4 
 18 Jesse Alexander              YMCA Team Id            8.50       8.61   2 
 20 Abby Alexander               YMCA Team Id            8.50       8.62   1 
 21 Sofia Broadbent              YMCA Team Id            9.00       8.67   3 
 22 Kayla Rasmussen              Una-Or-La_gr            8.70       8.75   3 
 22 Miranda Brown                Central Oreg            8.75       8.75   2 
 24 Morgan Jones                 Una-Id-Twin_fall        8.50       8.79   1 
 25 Shaina Zollman               Mtn View TC             8.70       8.81   4 
 26 Courtney Stromme             Bozeman Trac            8.60       8.84   5 
 27 Megan Waite                  YMCA Team Id            9.30       8.94   5 
 28 Cierra Ehlers                Una-Id-Twin_            9.54       8.96   2 
 29 Darcie Himmelspach           Cascade                 9.20       9.21   5 
 30 Gina Christiansen            Stayton Road            9.20       9.36   4 
 31 Deanna Hunt                  Bowerman Ath            9.50       9.89   3 
 32 Kyla Creech                  Cascade                 9.90      10.80   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley Cunningham            North Texas             7.62       7.66   2 
  2 Rushell Harvey               Una-Tx-Houst            7.64       7.66   2 
  3 Bealoved Brown               Una-Tx-Beaum            7.86       7.77   2 
  4 Lekesha Jelks                Five Hills T            7.90       7.83   2 
  5 Daijonae Miles               Texas Hurric            7.78       7.84   2 
  6 Sarah Cline                  Heritage Tra            7.74       7.90   2 
  7 Natsumi McGee                Pacific Unit            7.87       7.97   2 
  8 Alexandria Van Halder        YMCA Team Id            7.99       8.03   2 
  9 Danelle Woodcock             Btc-Or                  8.11       8.08   1 
 10 Nichole DeGrange             YMCA Team Id            8.03       8.09   1 
 11 Sarah Frazier                Central Oreg            8.27       8.17   1 
 12 Tahlie Cablayan              Seattle Spee            8.24       8.19   1 
 13 Casey Buck                   Heritage Tra            8.30       8.24   1 
 14 Krysta Kroeger               Mtn View TC             8.32       8.37   1 
 15 Macaulay Wilson              Mtn View TC             8.29       8.37   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Patrone                 T2 Internati            6.85       7.03q  7 
  2 Cole Thomas                  Central Oreg            7.08       7.16q  6 
  3 Nick Sinclair                Una-Wa-Merce            7.10       7.17q  3 
  4 Ian Keys                     Una-Id-Belle            7.32       7.22q  6 
  5 TJ Peay                      Central Oreg            7.22       7.26q  3 
  5 Bryan Ustick                 YMCA Team Id            7.40       7.26q  5 
  7 Demetrius Oliver             YMCA Team Id            7.25       7.27q  5 
  8 CJ Cavazos                   Una-Tx-Missi            7.10       7.29q  4 
  9 Garrett Lewellen             Una-Or-Eugen            7.54       7.30q  4 
 10 Kevin Wang                   YMCA Team Id            7.70       7.32q  3 
 11 Peter Maguire                YMCA Team Id            7.20       7.34q  1 
 11 Andre Martin                 Una-Wa-Ridge            7.48       7.34q  2 
 11 Risley Lesko                 Una-Wa-Merce            7.25       7.34q  4 
 14 Malcolm Tencate              YMCA Team Id            7.18       7.37q  2 
 15 Winton Miller                Una-Id-Kimbe            7.41       7.40q  4 
 16 Dante Carter                 YMCA Team Id            7.10       7.42q  5 
 17 Mike Boisvent                YMCA Team Id            7.70       7.47   7 
 18 Ben Skinner                  YMCA Team Id            7.64       7.51   7 
 19 Ryan Gescher                 Stayton Road            7.70       7.52   4 
 19 Jae Gale                     YMCA Team Id            7.30       7.52   7 
 21 Andrew Fast                  YMCA Team Id            7.20       7.55   2 
 21 Peyton Harris                YMCA Team Id            7.90       7.55   6 
 23 Ian Middleton                YMCA Team Id            7.30       7.57   7 
 24 Alex Reich                   YMCA Team Id            7.50       7.58   1 
 25 Jordan Roberts               Cascade                 7.80       7.60   2 
 26 Tanner Kauffman              YMCA Team Id            7.48       7.61   3 
 27 Joshua Pannell               Mountain Wes            7.80       7.63   3 
 28 DJ Ladd                      Bozeman Trac            7.60       7.65   6 
 28 Kellin Leigh                 Rifle Track             7.91       7.65   7 
 30 Matt Murphy                  Mtn View TC             7.80       7.66   1 
 31 Tyler Harris                 YMCA Team Id            7.70       7.72   6 
 32 Mani Morrell                 Btc-Or                  7.60       7.74   5 
 33 Tyler Dunn                   Mtn View TC             7.90       7.76   7 
 33 Anthony Thompson             Una-Or-Alban            7.25       7.76   6 
 35 Michael Beitel               Stayton Road            7.80       7.79   1 
 36 Kamal Johnson                Rifle Track             7.78       7.81   2 
 37 Martin Duracek               Stayton Road            7.90       7.82   4 
 37 Marcus Barber                YMCA Team Id            7.50       7.82   1 
 39 Braden Rotto                 YMCA Team Id            7.90       7.84   5 
 40 Hayden Czmowski              Mtn View TC             8.60       7.90   1 
 41 Christian Stuerhoff          Btc-Or                  7.53       8.03   3 
 42 Ryan Mumey                   Stayton Road            8.00       8.04   5 
 43 JD Warren                    Mtn View TC             8.10       8.13   3 
 44 Reed Kilgore                 Una-Id-Kuna-            7.50       8.15   2 
 45 Jesse Brummett               Central Oreg            8.77       8.40   1 
 46 Tyler Hunt                   Bowerman Ath            8.00       8.43   4 
 47 Michael Brown                Central Oreg            8.36       8.58   2 
 -- Nicholas Propp               Mountain Wes            7.70         FS   5 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 John Patrone                 T2 Internati            7.03       7.01   2 
  2 Cole Thomas                  Central Oreg            7.16       7.11   2 
  3 Nick Sinclair                Una-Wa-Merce            7.17       7.14   2 
  4 Ian Keys                     Una-Id-Belle            7.22       7.24   2 
  5 Peter Maguire                YMCA Team Id            7.34       7.27   1 
  6 Bryan Ustick                 YMCA Team Id            7.26       7.28   2 
  7 TJ Peay                      Central Oreg            7.26       7.31   2 
  8 Demetrius Oliver             YMCA Team Id            7.27       7.32   2 
  9 Garrett Lewellen             Una-Or-Eugen            7.30       7.34   1 
 10 Risley Lesko                 Una-Wa-Merce            7.34       7.39   1 
 11 Andre Martin                 Una-Wa-Ridge            7.34       7.40   1 
 12 Kevin Wang                   YMCA Team Id            7.32       7.42   1 
 13 Malcolm Tencate              YMCA Team Id            7.37       7.43   1 
 14 Dante Carter                 YMCA Team Id            7.42       7.44   1 
 15 Winton Miller                Una-Id-Kimbe            7.40       7.47   1 
 -- CJ Cavazos                   Una-Tx-Missi            7.29         FS   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 2 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Braithwaite           Una-Ut-Perry        10:53.00   11:01.40  
  2 Mikayla Malaspina            vallivueTC          11:40.00   11:34.30  
  3 Cheryn Trapp                 vallivueTC          11:40.00   11:42.72  
  4 Paige Dilmore                YMCA Team Id        11:45.00   12:11.99  
  5 Olivia Wood                  Una-Mt-Anaco        11:48.00   12:20.65  
  6 Julia Taylor                 YMCA Team Id           11.25   13:03.93  
  7 Kristen LaChapelle           Cascade             13:00.00   13:13.05  
  8 Megan Nolte                  Portneuf Val        12:30.00   13:20.89  
  9 Allegra Hoenigman            Franklin TC         12:10.00   13:29.31  
 10 Freya Christensen            Cascade             13:30.00   13:55.27  
 
Event 17  Boys 2 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dallin Farnsworth            Una-Id-Pocat         9:03.00    9:17.99  
  2 Elijah Armstrong             Pocatello Tr         9:36.32    9:24.05  
  3 Kai Wilmot                   Una-Wa-Spoka         9:35.40    9:25.14  
  4 Jackson Baker                Franklin TC          9:35.00    9:39.17  
  5 Alex Dillard                 Bowerman Ath         9:37.90    9:46.25  
  6 David Leavy                  Una-Or-Sherw         9:37.50    9:56.22  
  7 Ben Stout                    Team High Al        10:21.00   10:02.03  
  8 Nathanael Williams           Sierra Luthe         9:46.71   10:02.91  
  9 Brennen Keen                 Una-Id-Boise         9:53.00   10:05.64  
 10 Eric Alldritt                Central Oreg         9:40.00   10:08.14  
 11 Nik Taylor                   Una-Wa-Spoka         9:59.30   10:13.82  
 12 Chase England                Team High Al        10:29.00   10:17.96  
 13 Ethan Judd                   Una-Id-Burle        10:45.00   10:27.90  
 14 Dylan Crevelt                Una-Id-Casca         9:42.00   10:32.01  
 15 David Covert                 YMCA Team Id        10:05.00   10:33.22  
 16 Malachi Armstrong            Pocatello Tr        10:38.26   10:36.73  
 17 Elisio Garcia                Unattached                     10:45.48  
 18 Sam Powell                   YMCA Team Id        10:49.00   10:48.46  
 19 Will Stevenson               Mtn View TC         11:30.00   10:59.49  
 20 Alexis Gonzalez              Team High Al        10:39.00   11:03.57  
 21 Sam Burnett                  Franklin TC         10:50.00   11:19.94  
 22 Parker Gordon                Una-Id-Merid        10:34.00   11:36.80  
 23 Jeff Schroeter               Una-Id-Pocat        11:30.00   12:03.73  
 24 Ryan Welty                   Cascade             12:10.00   12:05.40  
 
Event 22  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Cline                  Heritage Tra           24.66      24.52   9 
  2 Bealoved Brown               Una-Tx-Beaum           24.80      24.61   9 
  3 Rushell Harvey               Una-Tx-Houst           24.93      24.76   9 
  4 Ashley Cunningham            North Texas            24.70      25.21   9 
  5 Daijonae Miles               Texas Hurric           25.84      25.50   8 
  6 Nichole DeGrange             YMCA Team Id           25.20      25.93   8 
  7 Bre'yana Wash                North Texas            25.01      26.14   8 
  8 Natsumi McGee                Pacific Unit           26.00      26.19   7 
  9 Alexandria Van Halder        YMCA Team Id           26.50      26.34   6 
 10 Jordan Highsmith             Una-Tx-Misso           26.70      26.38   6 
 11 Margaret Paul                Btc-Or                 25.94      26.65   7 
 12 Tahlie Cablayan              Seattle Spee           25.38      26.98   8 
 13 Sarah Frazier                Central Oreg           27.90      27.10   4 
 14 Chelsey Knott                YMCA Team Id           28.10      27.24   3 
 15 Macaulay Wilson              Mtn View TC            28.65      27.37   2 
 16 Jacarei Echevarria           YMCA Team Id           26.10      27.44   7 
 17 Shanae Boully                YMCA Team Id           27.80      27.50   4 
 18 Krysta Kroeger               Mtn View TC            27.10      27.52   5 
 19 Briana Tiffany               YMCA Team Id           27.10      27.76   6 
 20 Kayla Lee                    Una-Id-Twin_           28.80      27.87   2 
 21 Miranda Brown                Central Oreg           28.44      27.99   3 
 22 Jessica Thompson             Cascade                28.40      28.04   3 
 23 Kate Johnson                 Btc-Or                 26.71      28.09   6 
 24 Mikelyia Quarnberg           YMCA Team Id           27.10      28.13   5 
 25 Josie Kinney                 Central Oreg           28.90      28.41   1 
 26 Janessa Benjamin             Bozeman Trac           30.20      28.50   1 
 27 Kenzie Sandberg              YMCA Team Id           28.40      28.60   3 
 28 Jesse Alexander              YMCA Team Id           28.00      28.75   4 
 29 Sarah Taylor                 Central Oreg           28.97      28.85   1 
 30 Kayla Rasmussen              Una-Or-La_gr           28.00      29.10   4 
 31 Abby Alexander               YMCA Team Id           28.00      29.25   4 
 32 Sofia Broadbent              YMCA Team Id           28.40      29.55   3 
 33 Hailey Richardson            Caldwell Tra           27.50      30.00   5 
 34 Leigh Sewall                 YMCA Team Id                      30.21   5 
 35 Morgan Jones                 Una-Id-Twin_fall       29.00      30.34   2 
 36 Cierra Ehlers                Una-Id-Twin_           28.44      30.62   2 
 37 Sara Diteman                 Bozeman Trac           31.20      31.04   1 
 38 Gina Christiansen            Stayton Road           31.00      31.48   1 
 39 Maggy Eggan                  Cascade                32.00      32.11   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cole Thomas                  Central Oreg           23.21      23.01   8 
  2 John Patrone                 T2 Internati           21.88      23.06  10 
  3 Ian Keys                     Una-Id-Belle           23.25      23.14   7 
  4 CJ Cavazos                   Una-Tx-Missi           22.80      23.21   9 
  5 Dante Carter                 YMCA Team Id           22.15      23.25  10 
  6 Michael Wilson               Central Oreg           23.76      23.29   6 
  7 Bryan Ustick                 YMCA Team Id           22.90      23.31   9 
  8 Demetrius Oliver             YMCA Team Id           23.20      23.34   8 
  9 Josh Wallin                  YMCA Team Id           23.50      23.38   6 
 10 TJ Peay                      Central Oreg           23.80      23.42   5 
 11 Ian Middleton                YMCA Team Id           22.30      23.43  10 
 12 Andre Martin                 Una-Wa-Ridge           21.94      23.61  10 
 13 Levi Hagen                   YMCA Team Id           23.80      23.62   5 
 14 Malcolm Tencate              YMCA Team Id           22.42      23.64   9 
 15 Mike Boisvent                YMCA Team Id           24.10      23.98   4 
 16 Winton Miller                Una-Id-Kimbe           24.41      24.03   4 
 17 Ryan Moeller                 Rifle Track            23.24      24.12   8 
 18 Nicholas Propp               Mountain Wes           24.52      24.18   3 
 19 Nathan Stark                 YMCA Team Id           25.04      24.40   2 
 20 Kyle Ward                    YMCA Team Id           24.80      24.42   2 
 21 Kellin Leigh                 Rifle Track            24.71      24.44   3 
 21 Kevin Wang                   YMCA Team Id           23.20      24.44   8 
 23 Daniel Bruton                Una-Id-Rexbu           24.55      24.57   3 
 24 Bradley Botsford             YMCA Team Id           23.80      24.58   6 
 25 Jordan Roberts               Cascade                24.80      24.69   2 
 26 Tanner Kauffman              YMCA Team Id           23.80      24.74   5 
 27 Dean York                    Btc-Or                 24.71      24.75   3 
 28 Alex Reich                   YMCA Team Id           23.50      24.76   7 
 29 Josh Smith                   Mtn View TC            25.50      24.78   1 
 30 Samuel Preciado              Una-Nv-Spark           23.90      24.90   4 
 31 Micah Spatz                  Una-Id-Melba           23.60      24.91   6 
 32 Matt Murphy                  Mtn View TC            25.30      25.05   1 
 33 Nicholas Beauchaine          Bozeman Trac           25.00      25.09   2 
 34 Kamal Johnson                Rifle Track            23.46      25.29   7 
 35 Joshua Groben                White Pine H           23.15      25.50   9 
 36 Jeremy Malnes                YMCA Team Id           24.90      25.53   2 
 37 Tyler Dunn                   Mtn View TC            26.30      25.77   1 
 38 Braden Rotto                 YMCA Team Id           24.20      25.96   3 
 39 Christian Stuerhoff          Btc-Or                 25.77      26.21   1 
 40 Jesse Brummett               Central Oreg           27.45      28.20   1 
 41 Jeff Chavez                  Central Oreg           26.90      28.79   2 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Liam Henshaw                 Willamette S         6-06.00    6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Max Jette                    Willamette S         6-00.25   J6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Kyle McLaughlin              YMCA Team Id         6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Daniel Bruton                Una-Id-Rexbu         6-00.00   J6-02.00      1.87m 
  5 Skyler Duke                  Brighton Hig         6-05.00   J6-02.00      1.87m 
  6 Brett Loertscher             YMCA Team Id         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Austin Houtz                 Una-Or-Wilso         6-00.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Dillon Hoecker               Btc-Or               6-04.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Royal Black                  Wstc                 5-09.25   J5-10.00      1.77m 
 10 Gabe Linabary                Bozeman Trac         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Dylan Reck                   Una-Or-Orego         5-10.00   J5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 Taylor Sundquist             YMCA Team Id         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Michael Brown                Central Oreg         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Nicholas Beauchaine          Bozeman Trac         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Tanner Kauffman              YMCA Team Id         5-06.00         NH            
 
Event 25  Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Payton Lewis                 YMCA Team Id        14-06.00      4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Jameson Shirley              Willamette S        14-06.00      4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Kendall Dean                 YMCA Team Id        14-06.00      4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Kyle Searle                  Una-Id-Rigby        14-06.00     J4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Spencer Wheeler              YMCA Team Id        13-06.00      4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Adam Garske                  Willamette S        12-06.00      3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Grant Kido                   YMCA Team Id        13-00.00     J3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Liam Henshaw                 Willamette S        12-00.00     J3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Micah Spatz                  Una-Id-Melba        11-06.00      3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Max Jette                    Willamette S        12-05.00     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Asa Shepherd                 YMCA Team Id        13-06.00     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 12 Brenden Harden               Una-Id-Goodi        11-07.00      3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Ryan Caulfield               White Pine H        10-06.00      3.20m   10-06.00 
 14 Phillip Cardwell             Franklin TC         11-00.00      3.05m   10-00.00 
 15 Kyle Ward                    YMCA Team Id        10-00.00     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 16 Josh Faulkner                Una-Id-Goodi        11-00.00      2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Conner Barney                YMCA Team Id        12-06.00         NH            
 -- Calvin Vetter                Cascade             10-06.00         NH            
 -- Coleman Schaefer             Central Oreg        11-00.00         NH            
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump (Pit #2) High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Liam Henshaw                 Willamette S        41-00.00   43-06.00     13.25m 
  2 Marcell King Jr              YMCA Team Id        41-09.00   41-11.75     12.79m 
  3 Dylan Reck                   Una-Or-Orego        43-04.00   41-05.75     12.64m 
  4 Jae Gale                     YMCA Team Id        41-04.00   40-05.75     12.33m 
  5 Tyler Baldwin                YMCA Team Id        44-02.00   40-04.00     12.29m 
  6 Ryan Gescher                 Stayton Road        40-02.00   39-09.25     12.12m 
  7 Joshua Pannell               Mountain Wes        38-04.00   39-01.50     11.92m 
  8 Kyle McLaughlin              YMCA Team Id        39-09.00   38-07.00     11.76m 
  9 Wes Loertscher               YMCA Team Id        38-05.00   33-02.00     10.10m 
 10 Tyler Dunn                   Mtn View TC         35-04.25   32-11.50     10.04m 
 -- Michael Brown                Central Oreg        37-00.00       FOUL            
 -- Michael Beitel               Stayton Road        40-04.00       FOUL            
 -- Will Butler                  Central Oreg        44-10.00       FOUL            
 
Event 34  Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Knight                 Una-Wa-Spoka         4:46.00    5:04.52  
  2 Sam McKinnon                 YMCA Team Id         5:11.00    5:11.27  
  3 Cheryn Trapp                 vallivueTC           5:30.00    5:15.00  
  4 Hannah McInturff             Portneuf Val         5:10.00    5:15.90  
  5 Victoria O'Neil              YMCA Team Id         5:16.00    5:20.63  
  6 Louisa Serpe                 Una-Id-Boise         5:16.00    5:30.00  
  7 Rachel Nelson                Una-Wa-Walla         5:13.45    5:38.97  
  8 Angie McGraw                 YMCA Team Id         5:16.00    5:39.98  
  9 Paige Dilmore                YMCA Team Id         5:23.00    5:40.07  
 10 Alyssa Faulks                vallivueTC           5:50.00    5:52.10  
 11 Mykayla Triffany             vallivueTC           5:45.00    5:52.76  
 12 Margarita Lauer              Franklin TC          5:35.00    5:54.78  
 13 Kristen LaChapelle           Cascade              6:00.00    6:07.28  
 14 Freya Christensen            Cascade              6:15.00    6:14.52  
 15 Katie Ackerman               Una-Id-Boise         6:07.00    6:18.37  
 16 Theresa Konecni              Una-Id-Boise         5:58.89    6:21.11  
 17 Mona Law                     Franklin TC          5:45.00    6:30.72  
 18 Melissa Britton              Cascade              7:10.00    6:36.52  
 19 Emily Gehlken                Una-Id-Boise         6:05.00    6:36.99  
 20 Hannah Scrocca               Stayton Road         6:30.00    6:37.00  
 21 Annika Schinkel              Bowerman Ath         5:53.32    6:47.09  
 22 Cassie Dempsey               Btc-Or               6:49.00    6:54.72  
 23 Jessie James                 Bowerman Ath         6:18.48    7:17.73  
 
Event 35  Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dallin Farnsworth            Una-Id-Pocat         4:17.44    4:20.19  
  2 Thomas Rigby                 YMCA Team Id         4:24.00    4:27.27  
  3 Jacob Campbell               Btc-Or               4:30.00    4:28.34  
  4 Elijah Armstrong             Pocatello Tr         4:24.68    4:28.63  
  5 Tanner Anderson              Una-Wa-Spoka         4:36.00    4:31.35  
  6 Alex Dillard                 Bowerman Ath         4:26.00    4:31.36  
  7 Ben Stout                    Team High Al         4:41.00    4:31.94  
  8 Jackson Haselnus             Btc-Or               4:20.00    4:32.10  
  9 Eric Alldritt                Central Oreg         4:35.00    4:33.31  
 10 Morgan Choate                vallivueTC           4:40.00    4:33.80  
 11 Harrison Hughes              Una-Id-Nampa         4:38.00    4:38.80  
 12 Andrew Vandine               Una-Wa-Spoka         4:38.10    4:42.31  
 13 Jerry Celestino              Caldwell Tra         4:47.40    4:43.04  
 14 Mike Price                   YMCA Team Id         4:50.00    4:43.40  
 15 Sean Newcomb                 Una-Wa-Walla         4:54.00    4:46.13  
 16 Conrad Larson                YMCA Team Id         4:37.00    4:47.14  
 17 Paul Page                    vallivueTC           4:55.00    4:47.42  
 18 Nathanael Williams           Sierra Luthe         4:41.80    4:47.46  
 19 Brennen Keen                 Una-Id-Boise         4:35.00    4:49.42  
 20 Ethan Judd                   Una-Id-Burle         4:59.00    4:49.84  
 21 Donovan Harrison             Sierra Luthe         4:49.60    4:50.06  
 22 Alex Seymour                 Btc-Or               4:52.00    4:50.39  
 23 Chase England                Team High Al         4:59.00    4:52.95  
 24 Jordan Wallin                YMCA Team Id         4:33.00    4:53.29  
 25 David Covert                 YMCA Team Id         4:46.00    4:55.84  
 26 Elisio Garcia                Unattached                      4:56.48  
 27 Dylan Crevelt                Una-Id-Casca         4:31.00    4:59.49  
 28 Sam Powell                   YMCA Team Id         4:51.00    4:59.78  
 29 Malachi Armstrong            Pocatello Tr         4:59.41    5:02.18  
 30 Josh Edel                    Franklin TC          4:47.00    5:02.24  
 31 Tanner Eastep                Una-Id-Boise         5:18.00    5:04.04  
 32 Austin Kettleson             Btc-Or               5:10.00    5:10.73  
 33 Jeff Ashcraft                YMCA Team Id         5:22.00    5:11.76  
 34 Parker Gordon                Una-Id-Merid         5:05.00    5:13.82  
 35 Jordan Kofoed                YMCA Team Id         4:55.00    5:13.97  
 36 Cartier Lindley              Franklin TC          4:49.00    5:14.06  
 37 Brandon Williams             Btc-Or               5:45.00    5:14.16  
 38 Zach Standish                Btc-Or               4:48.00    5:16.57  
 39 Caleb LaChapelle             Cascade              6:00.00    5:20.39  
 40 Jeff Schroeter               Una-Id-Pocat         5:16.00    5:24.24  
 41 Alexis Gonzalez              Team High Al         5:05.00    5:32.81  
 42 Jimmy Lee                    YMCA Team Id         5:10.00    5:34.20  
 43 Calvin Vetter                Cascade              5:30.00    5:40.61  
 -- Noah Leonard                 Franklin TC          4:55.00         NT  
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lekesha Jelks                Five Hills T           57.50      57.06   5 
  2 Briana Tiffany               YMCA Team Id           59.42    1:01.22   5 
  3 Miranda Brown                Central Oreg         1:04.77    1:02.31   2 
  4 Margaret Paul                Btc-Or               1:00.70    1:02.63   4 
  5 Daijonae Miles               Texas Hurric           59.65    1:02.91   5 
  6 Mikelyia Quarnberg           YMCA Team Id         1:01.00    1:03.07   4 
  7 Macaulay Wilson              Mtn View TC          1:05.50    1:03.79   1 
  8 Juliet Black                 YMCA Team Id         1:05.00    1:04.24   2 
  9 Krysta Kroeger               Mtn View TC          1:05.60    1:04.27   1 
 10 Dannika Sullivan             Franklin TC          1:04.30    1:05.37   2 
 11 Becca Whipple                YMCA Team Id         1:04.00    1:05.50   3 
 12 Elizabeth De Leon            Una-Id-Boise         1:02.00    1:05.55   3 
 13 Kayla Lee                    Una-Id-Twin_         1:02.04    1:05.62   3 
 14 Kenzie Sandberg              YMCA Team Id         1:05.00    1:05.87   2 
 15 Savana Schelling             YMCA Team Id         1:01.00    1:06.53   4 
 16 Lauren Sullivan              Franklin TC          1:04.30    1:07.48   2 
 17 Kate Johnson                 Btc-Or               1:01.07    1:09.48   4 
 18 Morgan Jones                 Una-Id-Twin_fall     1:08.00    1:12.13   1 
 19 Cassie Dempsey               Btc-Or               1:09.00    1:13.83   1 
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dante Carter                 YMCA Team Id           51.30      51.42   5 
  2 Michael Wilson               Central Oreg           51.65      51.73   5 
  3 Josh Wallin                  YMCA Team Id           50.50      52.07   5 
  4 Gerry Guster                 Una-Tx-Houst           52.00      52.53   4 
  5 Nathan Stark                 YMCA Team Id           52.82      52.94   4 
  6 Ian Middleton                YMCA Team Id           49.41      53.02   5 
  7 Nicholas Propp               Mountain Wes           54.50      53.77   2 
  8 Bradley Botsford             YMCA Team Id           53.50      53.99   3 
  9 Royal Black                  Wstc                   53.46      54.21   3 
 10 Cole Thomas                  Central Oreg           52.98      54.68   3 
 11 Nate Henrie                  YMCA Team Id           52.30      55.08   4 
 12 Levi Hagen                   YMCA Team Id           56.00      55.14   1 
 13 Samuel Preciado              Una-Nv-Spark           53.90      55.22   2 
 14 Daniel Bruton                Una-Id-Rexbu           53.25      56.00   3 
 15 Julio Aguirre                Rifle Track            54.57      58.85   1 
 16 TJ Peay                      Central Oreg           53.98      58.91   2 
 17 Jeff Chavez                  Central Oreg         1:08.89    1:00.30   1 
 18 Conlan Stewart               Bowerman Ath           52.47    1:01.25   4 
 19 Tyler Hunt                   Bowerman Ath           59.00    1:01.62   2 
 -- Ian Keys                     Una-Id-Belle           56.00        DNF   1 
 -- Dean York                    Btc-Or                 53.80         DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
Event 47  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Knight                 Una-Wa-Spoka         2:15.00    2:17.91  
  2 Hannah McInturff             Portneuf Val         2:20.00    2:22.07  
  3 Katie Nicholls               YMCA Team Id         2:15.00    2:22.29  
  4 Tenaly Smith                 vallivueTC           2:27.00    2:24.51  
  5 Rachel Nelson                Una-Wa-Walla         2:24.00    2:25.23  
  6 Mercy Barrett                YMCA Team Id         2:26.00    2:26.32  
  7 Elizabeth De Leon            Una-Id-Boise         2:24.00    2:29.93  
  8 Lexi Mitzel                  Cascade              2:50.00    2:31.03  
  9 Alyssa Faulks                vallivueTC           2:35.00    2:32.09  
 10 Mykayla Triffany             vallivueTC           2:32.00    2:34.40  
 11 Janel Passey                 Team High Al         2:54.00    2:37.41  
 12 Nicole Daun                  YMCA Team Id         2:29.00    2:38.96  
 13 Juliet Black                 YMCA Team Id         2:30.00    2:39.50  
 14 Corrine Smith                Team High Al         2:40.00    2:41.67  
 15 Jocelyn Vargas               Una-Wa-Walla         2:28.41    2:43.77  
 16 Dani McLaughlin              Team High Al         2:48.00    2:47.84  
 17 Emily Gehlken                Una-Id-Boise         2:42.00    2:51.16  
 18 Freya Christensen            Cascade              3:00.00    2:52.77  
 19 Jade Atkinson                Team High Al         2:47.00    2:53.01  
 
Event 48  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Rigby                 YMCA Team Id         1:57.00    1:58.16  
  2 Morgan Choate                vallivueTC           2:08.00    2:02.10  
  3 Conrad Larson                YMCA Team Id         1:59.00    2:02.99  
  4 Ian Cavey                    YMCA Team Id         2:01.20    2:03.20  
  5 Tyler Knauth                 YMCA Team Id         2:01.10    2:03.33  
  6 Egiede Muvange               YMCA Team Id         2:04.00    2:03.38  
  7 Joe Giese                    YMCA Team Id         2:02.00    2:04.54  
  8 Tanner Anderson              Una-Wa-Spoka         2:17.00    2:05.02  
  9 Harrison Hughes              Una-Id-Nampa         2:07.00    2:05.75  
 10 Jerry Celestino              Caldwell Tra         2:05.80    2:06.63  
 11 Nathan Stark                 YMCA Team Id         2:10.00    2:09.78  
 12 Paul Page                    vallivueTC           2:15.00    2:09.87  
 13 Zak Klein                    YMCA Team Id         2:02.00    2:10.86  
 14 Andrew Vandine               Una-Wa-Spoka         2:09.46    2:14.27  
 15 Jordan Kofoed                YMCA Team Id         2:11.00    2:15.65  
 16 Cole Thomas                  Bowerman Ath         2:11.70    2:20.16  
 17 Jeff Schroeter               Una-Id-Pocat         2:13.00    2:20.69  
 18 Jeff Ashcraft                YMCA Team Id         2:23.00    2:26.50  
 19 Logan Myers                  Mtn View TC          2:12.25    2:28.83  
 20 Nathan Brinton               YMCA Team Id         2:42.00    2:29.55  
 
Event 53  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                                         4:28.90  
  2 Franklin TC  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:59.58  
 
Event 54  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowerman Athletic Club  'A'                       3:52.42    4:05.22  
  2 Franklin TC  'A'                                             4:09.57  
 
Event 57  Girls Long Jump Pit #1 High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brittany Owens               YMCA Team Id        19-01.50   18-07.25      5.67m 
  2 Jordan Highsmith             Una-Tx-Misso        18-11.00   18-01.50      5.52m 
  3 Bre'yana Wash                North Texas         19-06.00   17-06.25      5.34m 
  4 Kylie Chastain               YMCA Team Id        17-07.00   16-11.50      5.16m 
  5 Daijonae Miles               Texas Hurric        17-05.00   16-09.50      5.11m 
  6 Sydney Eaton                 Willamette S        16-01.00   16-07.50      5.06m 
  7 Kayla Lee                    Una-Id-Twin_        16-08.25   16-01.00      4.90m 
  8 Kelsey Briggs                YMCA Team Id        15-06.00   15-09.50      4.81m 
  9 Shaina Zollman               Mtn View TC         16-09.75   15-03.50      4.66m 
 10 Casey Buck                   Heritage Tra        17-04.00   15-03.00      4.64m 
 11 Tiana Dovel                  YMCA Team Id        16-00.00   15-02.00      4.62m 
 12 Eliza Gillispie              T2 Internati        15-06.50   14-09.00      4.49m 
 13 Danelle Woodcock             Btc-Or              17-08.00   14-08.00      4.47m 
 14 Kirsten Way                  YMCA Team Id        16-04.00   14-06.25      4.42m 
 15 Darcie Himmelspach           Cascade             14-10.00   14-00.75      4.28m 
 16 Allie Hartley                YMCA Team Id        16-01.00   13-11.00      4.24m 
 17 Morgan Jones                 Una-Id-Twin_fall    16-00.00   13-10.00      4.21m 
 18 Ashleigh Clugston            Cascade             10-01.00   11-05.50      3.49m 
 19 Jessie James                 Bowerman Ath        13-05.00   11-04.00      3.45m 
 -- Natalie Thompson             Alba Track C        17-03.00       FOUL            
 -- Anna Maki                    YMCA Team Id        17-00.00       FOUL            
 
Event 60  Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Annie Sidor                  Central Oreg        10-11.00      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Alison Silva                 YMCA Team Id        11-00.00      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Mary Vance                   YMCA Team Id        11-00.00     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Danielle Rausch              YMCA Team Id        10-06.00     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Nicole Kennedy               YMCA Team Id        10-06.00      3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Allie Hartley                YMCA Team Id        10-00.00      2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Laurel Sabol                 Bozeman Trac        10-00.00     J2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Jill Rausch                  YMCA Team Id        11-03.00     J2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Lexi Mitzel                  Cascade              8-00.00      2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Courtney Diehl               YMCA Team Id         8-06.00      2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Tara Bonar                   Una-Or-Keize         8-06.00     J2.45m    8-00.50 
 12 Kaitlyn Callahan             Bozeman Trac         9-00.00      2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Cassie Ingram                Btc-Or               7-00.00         NH            
 -- McKenzie Abbott              YMCA Team Id         8-06.00         NH            
 
Event 61  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rachel Proteau               Willamette S         5-10.75      1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Andi McBride                 YMCA Team Id         5-07.50     J1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Katelyn Zabriskie            Una-Id-Idaho         5-04.25      1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Sarah Taylor                 Central Oreg         5-05.00     J1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Sydney Eaton                 Willamette S         5-05.00     J1.62m    5-03.75 
  6 Audrey Muir                  Una-Ut-Roose         5-06.00     J1.62m    5-03.75 
  7 Natalie Thompson             Alba Track C         5-09.00      1.57m    5-01.75 
  8 Lauren McCluskey             Una-Wa-Pullm         5-03.00      1.52m    4-11.75 
  9 Kirsten Way                  YMCA Team Id         5-02.00      1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Janessa Benjamin             Bozeman Trac         5-00.00     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Courtney Stromme             Bozeman Trac         4-08.00      1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Kiana Newcomb                Una-Wa-Walla         4-06.00      1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Darcie Himmelspach           Cascade                          J1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Cassie Ingram                Btc-Or               4-10.00     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 15 Alli Dona                    Central Oreg         4-00.00      1.27m    4-02.00 
 16 Deanna Hunt                  Bowerman Ath         4-04.00      1.22m    4-00.00 
 16 Ashleigh Clugston            Cascade              4-06.00      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 62  Girls Triple Jump Pit #1 High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kylie Chastain               YMCA Team Id        34-11.00   35-07.00     10.84m 
  2 Kayla Lee                    Una-Id-Twin_        36-06.00   35-05.50     10.80m 
  3 Brittany Owens               YMCA Team Id        39-01.50   35-05.00     10.79m 
  4 Anna Maki                    YMCA Team Id        34-01.00   33-07.75     10.25m 
  5 Tiana Dovel                  YMCA Team Id        31-05.00   32-07.50      9.94m 
  6 Paris Gresham                Franklin TC         34-02.00   32-00.75      9.77m 
  7 Jordon Morris                YMCA Team Id        32-06.00   31-06.00      9.60m 
  8 Eliza Gillispie              T2 Internati        33-06.75   30-01.25      9.17m 
 
Event 63  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 vallivueTC  'A'                                  10:10.00    9:52.37  
  2 YMCA Team Idaho  'B'                                        10:04.57  
  3 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              9:50.00   10:20.66  
  4 Cascade  'A'                                     11:45.00   12:17.20  
 
Event 64  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              8:10.00    8:13.66  
  2 Btc-Or  'A'                                       8:23.00    8:22.67  
  3 YMCA Team Idaho  'B'                              8:15.00    8:23.18  
  4 YMCA Team Idaho  'C'                              8:30.00    9:10.69  
 -- Btc-Or  'B'                                       9:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 65  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              1:50.00    1:46.73  
  2 Btc-Or  'A'                                       1:53.00    1:52.11  
  3 YMCA Team Idaho  'B'                              1:52.00    1:54.50  
  4 Central Oregon Tc-Or  'A'                         1:52.00    1:55.43  
  5 YMCA Team Idaho  'D'                              1:56.00    1:56.73  
 
Event 66  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              1:34.00    1:31.93   3 
  2 YMCA Team Idaho  'C'                              1:37.00    1:36.41   3 
  3 YMCA Team Idaho  'B'                              1:36.00    1:36.48   3 
  4 YMCA Team Idaho  'D'                              1:40.00    1:38.62   2 
  5 Btc-Or  'A'                                       1:39.00    1:39.79   2 
  6 Stayton Road Runners  'A'                         1:54.02    1:42.06   1 
  7 Mtn View TC  'A'                                  1:48.80    1:42.59   2 
  8 Bowerman Athletic Club  'A'                                  1:45.09   1 
  9 Central Oregon Tc-Or  'B'                         1:47.00    1:51.05   1 
 -- Central Oregon Tc-Or  'A'                         1:33.00         DQ   3  Interference

 
 
Post as: 
History for New Balance Boise Indoor
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 2 1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1