Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 May 4th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
20141 1 
20111142 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (142)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2011 Results - Birchmount Relays
May 5th 2011, 1:35pm
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Birchmount Relays

 

2011 Results - Birchmount Relays

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on May 5th 2011, 1:35pm
OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 1
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Open Men's 4x800 Meter Relay 4x800m                      
                                                                               
                        % Meet: 8:11.54 Birchmount 2008                        
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
          PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME       HT PTS         
          =====  =================================== ========== == ===         
              1  MCLA      McLaughlin                 8:22.52    1             
              2  COUR      Courtice                   8:28.28    1             
              3  NEIL      Neil McNeil                8:46.31    1             
              4  ANDE      ANDERSON CVI               8:53.99    3             
              5  DUNB      Dunbarton H.S.             8:54.93    5             
              6  BIRC      Birchmount                 8:57.72    4             
              7  PAUL      Paul Dwyer CHS             8:58.29    5             
              8  NOTR      NOTRE DAME                 8:58.64    1             
              9  ALLS      All Saints                 8:59.07    2             
             10  MALV      MALVERN CI                 9:05.61    3             
             11  YORK      YORK MILLS CI              9:18.86    2             
             12  MALV "B"  MALVERN CI                 9:21.79    3             
             13  MCLA "C"  McLaughlin                 9:22.48    1             
             14  WHIL      WEST HILL CI               9:22.87    2             
             15  LEAS "B"  LEASIDE HS                 9:25.15                  
             16  MOWA      Sir Oliver Mowat           9:25.26    4             
             17  JEAN      Jean Vanier                9:33.78    2             
             18  RHKI      RH KING ACADEMY            9:40.54    1             
             19  FATH      Father Redmond             9:42.14    3             
             20  MCLA "B"  McLaughlin                 9:42.24    1             
             21  OURL      Our Lady of Lourdes        9:46.41                  
             22  ALBE      Albert Campbell CI         9:47.71    3             
             23  AGIN      Agincourt                  9:48.27    3             
             24  NEIL "B"  Neil McNeil                9:51.52    2             
             25  COUR "B"  Courtice                   9:53.94    1             
             26  LANG      Langstaff SS               9:57.78                  
             27  ALBE "B"  Albert Campbell CI         9:58.63                  
             28  PAUL "B"  Paul Dwyer CHS            10:07.76                  
             29  WOBU      WOBURN C.I.               10:08.28    2             
             30  BIRC "B"  Birchmount                10:13.52    4             
             31  YORK "B"  YORK MILLS CI             10:14.23    2             
             32  SIRW      SIR WILFRED LAURIER       10:17.94    3             
             33  UPPE      Upper Canada College      10:25.80    4             
             34  UPPE "B"  Upper Canada College      10:34.42    4             
             35  STBA      ST. Basils The Great      10:42.05    1             
             36  ALBE "C"  Albert Campbell CI        10:48.40                  
             37  TABL      TA Blakelock HS           10:53.55    3             
             38  RHKI "B"  RH KING ACADEMY           10:57.83    1             
             39  VICT      VICTORIA PARK C.I.        11:03.73    5             
             40  WELL      Centre Wellington DHS     11:14.52                  
              -  OCEN      Oshawa Central                  NT    4             
              -  NEIL "C"  Neil McNeil                     NT    3             
              -  LIBE      LIBERMANN                       NT    3             
              -  ONEI      O'Neill High School             NT    2             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 2
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                Open Men's 4x800 Meter Relay 4x800m (Continued)                
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
          PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME       HT PTS         
          =====  =================================== ========== == ===         
              -  PORT      Port Perry HS                   NT    4             
              -  NORT      Northern S.S.                   NT    2             
              -  PEAC      Peac                            NT    4             
              -  SINC      Sinclair                        NT    4             
              -  UXBR      Uxbridge                        NT    2             
                                                                               
                     Midget Men's 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100m                     
                                                                               
                         % Meet: 46.04 Birchmount 2009                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
                1  HENR      Henry Carr                46.67    1              
                2  RHKI      RH KING ACADEMY           47.81    1              
                3  NORT      Northern S.S.             48.37    4              
                4  SENA      Senator O'Connor          48.58    4              
                5  PINE      Pine Ridge H.S.           48.66    1              
                6  CARD      CARDINAL NEWMAN           48.83    2              
                7  JAME      Cardinal McGuigan         49.12    3              
                8  SINC      Sinclair                  49.59    3              
                9  DUNB      Dunbarton H.S.            50.06    4              
               10  BETH      Bethune C.I               50.39    2              
               11  SIRJ      Sir John A. MacDonald     50.45    3              
               12  JEAN      Jean Vanier               50.91    4              
               13  MCLA      McLaughlin                51.08    2              
               14  FATH      Father Redmond            51.22    3              
               15  UPPE      Upper Canada College      51.76    4              
               16  WHIL      WEST HILL CI              52.08    4              
               17  HUMB      HUMBERSIDE                52.10    3              
               18  TABL      TA Blakelock HS           52.17    5              
               19  NOTR      NOTRE DAME                52.81    1              
               20  RIVE      Riverdale                 53.52    5              
               21  STMI "B"  St. Michaels CS           53.83    1              
               22  OCEN      Oshawa Central            53.99    2              
               23  DONA      Donald Wilson             57.17    2              
                -  COUR      Courtice                    DNF    2              
                -  ALLS      All Saints                  DNF    4              
                -  OURL      Our Lady of Lourdes          NT    2              
                -  OURL "B"  Our Lady of Lourdes          NT    2              
                -  ALBE      Albert Campbell CI           NT    3              
                -  MOWA "B"  Sir Oliver Mowat             NT    4              
                -  BIRC      Birchmount                   NT    1              
                -  MOWA      Sir Oliver Mowat             NT    3              
                -  RHKI "B"  RH KING ACADEMY              NT    1              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 3
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
               Midget Men's 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100m (Continued)               
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
                -  ANDE      ANDERSON CVI                 NT    5              
                -  STMI      St. Michaels CS              NT    1              
                -  AUST      Father Leo J.Austin          DQ    3              
                -  LAUR      Laurier                      DQ                   
                                                                               
                     Junior Men's 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100m                     
                                                                               
                         % Meet: 44.95 Henry Carr 2009                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
                1  CARD      CARDINAL NEWMAN           46.06    1              
                2  BIRC      Birchmount                46.70    1              
                3  JAME      Cardinal McGuigan         46.79    1              
                4  SINC      Sinclair                  47.22    5              
                5  STMA      St.Mary's CSS             47.45    4              
                6  HENR      Henry Carr                47.67    1              
                7  STMI      St. Michaels CS           47.68    2              
                8  LIBE      LIBERMANN                 47.93    3              
                9  SIRJ      Sir John A. MacDonald     48.41    4              
               10  UPPE      Upper Canada College      49.82    5              
               11  WHIL      WEST HILL CI              50.13    3              
               12  PINE      Pine Ridge H.S.           50.19    1              
               13  RIVE      Riverdale                 50.29    2              
               14  WOBU      WOBURN C.I.               50.31    3              
               15  PAUL      Paul Dwyer CHS            50.86                   
               16  DONA      Donald Wilson             50.88    2              
               17  ALBE      Albert Campbell CI        51.33    3              
               18  STBA      ST. Basils The Great      51.66    2              
               19  LIBE "B"  LIBERMANN                 52.47    3              
               20  EARL      Earl Haig                 56.44                   
                -  ALBE "B"  Albert Campbell CI          DNF                   
                -  SIRW      SIR WILFRED LAURIER         DNF    3              
                -  ALLS "B"  All Saints                   NT    3              
                -  YORK      YORK MILLS CI                NT    1              
                -  OURL      Our Lady of Lourdes          NT    1              
                -  STMI "B"  St. Michaels CS              NT    2              
                -  OURL "B"  Our Lady of Lourdes          NT    2              
                -  NORT      Northern S.S.                NT    4              
                -  ALLS      All Saints                   NT    4              
                -  FATH      Father Redmond               NT    4              
                -  MOWA      Sir Oliver Mowat             NT    4              
                -  CARD "B"  CARDINAL NEWMAN              NT    2              
                -  DUNB      Dunbarton H.S.               DQ    3              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 4
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
               Junior Men's 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100m (Continued)               
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
                -  ANDE      ANDERSON CVI                 DQ    5              
                -  NOTR      NOTRE DAME                   DQ    1              
                -  STMA "B"  St.Mary's CSS                DQ    2              
                -  SIRW "B"  SIR WILFRED LAURIER          DQ                   
                                                                               
                     Senior Men's 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100m                     
                                                                               
                         % Meet: 42.02 Birchmount 2009                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
                1  HENR      Henry Carr                43.70    1              
                2  SIRW      SIR WILFRED LAURIER       44.34    4              
                3  STMA      St.Mary's CSS             45.05    5              
                4  NOTR      NOTRE DAME                45.21    1              
                5  PINE      Pine Ridge H.S.           45.40    1              
                6  ALBE      Albert Campbell CI        45.62    5              
                7  LIBE      LIBERMANN                 45.75    1              
                8  WHIL      WEST HILL CI              45.86    3              
                9  MARY      Mary Ward                 46.32    2              
               10  VIEW      Westview                  46.64    1              
               11  YORK      YORK MILLS CI             46.76    1              
               12  PINE "B"  Pine Ridge H.S.           46.85    2              
               13  ALLS      All Saints                46.95    3              
               14  DONA      Donald Wilson             47.36    2              
               15  JEAN      Jean Vanier               47.39    5              
               16  SINC      Sinclair                  47.49    6              
               17  BLES      BLESSED MOTHER TERESA     47.62    3              
               18  RHKI      RH KING ACADEMY           47.82    1              
               19  MOWA      Sir Oliver Mowat          47.91    4              
               20  HENR "B"  Henry Carr                47.93    1              
               21  LIBE "B"  LIBERMANN                 48.01    6              
               22  RIVE      Riverdale                 48.04    5              
               23  NORT      Northern S.S.             48.37                   
               24  BETH      Bethune C.I               48.54                   
               25  ABBE      Abbey Park                50.16    2              
               26  STMI      St. Michaels CS           50.68    2              
               27  HUMB      HUMBERSIDE                50.91    4              
               28  UXBR      Uxbridge                  51.46    4              
               29  LIBE "C"  LIBERMANN                 51.53    4              
               30  UPPE      Upper Canada College      51.73    6              
               31  CARD      CARDINAL NEWMAN           52.25                   
               32  UPPE "B"  Upper Canada College      56.32    3              
                -  STST      St. Stephens Secondary      DNF    5              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 5
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
               Senior Men's 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100m (Continued)               
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
                -  STMI "B"  St. Michaels CS              NT    3              
                -  RHKI "B"  RH KING ACADEMY              NT    2              
                -  CENE      Central Etobicoke H.S.       NT    2              
                -  PEAC      Peac                         NT    4              
                -  VICT      VICTORIA PARK C.I.           NT    4              
                -  ANDE      ANDERSON CVI                 NT    5              
                -  SIRJ      Sir John A. MacDonald        NT    3              
                -  CENE "B"  Central Etobicoke H.S.       NT    3              
                -  PAUL      Paul Dwyer CHS               NT    4              
                -  STST "B"  St. Stephens Secondary       DQ    3              
                -  OURL      Our Lady of Lourdes          DQ                   
                -  YORK "B"  YORK MILLS CI                DQ    2              
                                                                               
                     Midget Men's 4x400 Meter Relay 4x400m                     
                                                                               
                        % Meet: 3:50.33 Birchmount 2009                        
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
           PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      HT PTS         
           =====  =================================== ========= == ===         
               1  HENR      Henry Carr                3:47.64 %  1             
               2  BIRC      Birchmount                3:48.10 %  1             
               3  PINE      Pine Ridge H.S.           4:03.45    1             
               4  HUMB      HUMBERSIDE                4:05.12    3             
               5  JAME      Cardinal McGuigan         4:06.59    3             
               6  COUR      Courtice                  4:07.40    1             
               7  NORT      Northern S.S.             4:09.72                  
               8  NOTR      NOTRE DAME                4:09.99    1             
               9  NEIL      Neil McNeil               4:24.67    2             
               -  DUNB      Dunbarton H.S.                 NT    2             
               -  RHKI      RH KING ACADEMY                NT    1             
               -  BIRC "B"  Birchmount                     NT    1             
               -  OURL      Our Lady of Lourdes            NT    1             
               -  BETH      Bethune C.I                    NT    3             
               -  UPPE      Upper Canada College           NT    2             
               -  OURL "B"  Our Lady of Lourdes            NT    2             
               -  FATH      Father Redmond                 NT    2             
               -  SIRJ      Sir John A. MacDonald          NT    3             
               -  ALLS      All Saints                     NT    2             
               -  TABL      TA Blakelock HS                NT    3             
               -  VICT      VICTORIA PARK C.I.             NT    2             
               -  ALBE      Albert Campbell CI             NT    3             
               -  SINC      Sinclair                       NT    2             
               -  MCLA      McLaughlin                     NT    3             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 6
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Open Men's 4x400 Meter Relay 4x400m                      
                                                                               
                        % Meet: 3:23.85 Birchmount 2009                        
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
           PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      HT PTS         
           =====  =================================== ========= == ===         
               1  NOTR      NOTRE DAME                3:29.17    1             
               2  HENR      Henry Carr                3:35.84    1             
               3  DUNB      Dunbarton H.S.            3:36.09    5             
               4  ALLS      All Saints                3:36.38    3             
               5  BIRC "B"  Birchmount                3:37.14    3             
               6  NEIL      Neil McNeil               3:42.78    1             
               7  VIEW      Westview                  3:44.70    1             
               8  PINE      Pine Ridge H.S.           3:44.75    1             
               9  ANDE      ANDERSON CVI              3:46.18    3             
              10  COUR      Courtice                  3:46.78    2             
              11  WHIL      WEST HILL CI              3:46.93    3             
              12  MALV      MALVERN CI                3:48.69    6             
              13  FATH      Father Redmond            3:48.80    7             
              14  SIRW      SIR WILFRED LAURIER       3:59.36    6             
              15  JCLA      J. Clarke Richardson      4:02.44    2             
              16  LIBE "B"  LIBERMANN                 4:02.92    5             
              17  WOBU      WOBURN C.I.               4:06.91    5             
              18  HUMB      HUMBERSIDE                4:07.65    7             
              19  SATE      SATEC                     4:13.30    4             
              20  STBA      ST. Basils The Great      4:15.54    3             
              21  LIBE      LIBERMANN                 5:38.16    1             
               -  YORK "C"  YORK MILLS CI                  NT    7             
               -  YORK "B"  YORK MILLS CI                  NT    4             
               -  RHKI      RH KING ACADEMY                NT    2             
               -  NEIL "B"  Neil McNeil                    NT    2             
               -  ABBE      Abbey Park                     NT    2             
               -  VIEW "B"  Westview                       NT    3             
               -  MCLA      McLaughlin                     NT    1             
               -  BIRC      Birchmount                     NT    1             
               -  MARY      Mary Ward                      NT    2             
               -  PINE "B"  Pine Ridge H.S.                NT    2             
               -  MCLA "B"  McLaughlin                     NT    2             
               -  STMA      St.Mary's CSS                  NT    6             
               -  AYJA      A.Y. Jackson                   NT    6             
               -  JAME      Cardinal McGuigan              NT    5             
               -  RIVE      Riverdale                      NT    4             
               -  OURL "B"  Our Lady of Lourdes            NT    7             
               -  OURL      Our Lady of Lourdes            NT    3             
               -  UPPE      Upper Canada College           NT    4             
               -  BETH      Bethune C.I                    NT    4             
               -  SIRJ      Sir John A. MacDonald          NT    6             
               -  AGIN      Agincourt                      NT    4             
               -  STST      St. Stephens Secondary         NT    6             
               -  YORK      YORK MILLS CI                  NT    5             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 7
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                Open Men's 4x400 Meter Relay 4x400m (Continued)                
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
           PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      HT PTS         
           =====  =================================== ========= == ===         
               -  NHSS      Northview Heights SS           NT    5             
               -  ALBE      Albert Campbell CI             NT    3             
               -  LANG      Langstaff SS                   NT    5             
               -  PAUL      Paul Dwyer CHS                 NT    4             
               -  TABL      TA Blakelock HS                NT    6             
               -  UPPE "B"  Upper Canada College           NT    4             
               -  CARD      CARDINAL NEWMAN                NT    7             
               -  SINC      Sinclair                       NT    6             
               -  LIND      Lindsay Collegiate             NT    7             
               -  SINC "B"  Sinclair                       NT    5             
                                                                               
                          Midget Men's 200 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                        % Meet: 1:40.81 Neil McNeil 2009                       
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Jones, Logan                 Henry Carr                23.48 %  1     
       2 Pidlubny, Jalen              Mary Ward                 24.22 %  1     
       3 Ilekys, Stuart               Birchmount                24.40 %  2     
       4 Morancie, Jerone             Henry Carr                24.63 %  1     
       5 Nurse, DeSean                Birchmount                24.71 %  1     
       6 Johnson, Shareef             Northern S.S.             24.75 %  2     
       6 Deschamps, Ryan              Sinclair                  24.75 % 10     
       8 Palumbo, AJ                  Cardinal Leger            24.79 %  8     
       9 Tyrell, Brandon              TA Blakelock HS           24.87 % 10     
      10 Dorenbaum, Simon             Northern S.S.             24.88 %  1     
      11 Fernandes, Ian               Jean Vanier               24.89 % 11     
      12 Guevaray, William            CARDINAL NEWMAN           25.04 % 11     
      13 Amaya, Noel                  Our Lady of Lourdes       25.17 %  3     
      14 Paul, Tyrell                 LEASIDE HS                25.40 %        
      15 O'Connor, Jordan             MALVERN CI                25.45 % 14     
      16 Chan, Matthew                Bethune C.I               25.48 % 12     
      17 Adjei, Jerome                Cardinal McGuigan         25.49 %  7     
      18 Akers, George                Donald Wilson             25.51 % 16     
      18 Cummings, Audley             LEASIDE HS                25.51 %        
      20 Bryan, Javaun                Dunbarton H.S.            25.55 %  8     
      21 MacIntyre, Connor            Father Leo J.Austin       25.56 % 17     
      22 Charles, Treyion             Henry Carr                25.58 %  1     
      23 Hope, Quindan                CARDINAL NEWMAN           25.69 % 11     
      24 Menoram, Joseph              Cardinal McGuigan         25.74 % 12     
      25 Shanmugaraj, Ajaykumar       RH KING ACADEMY           25.75 %  2     
      26 Ashem-Hibbert, Isiah         Northern S.S.             25.82 %  2     
      26 Merritt-Misale, Zach         All Saints                25.82 %  6     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 8
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                    Midget Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      28 Palanisamy, Michael          Jean Vanier               25.83 % 19     
      28 Macayana, John               Langstaff SS              25.83 % 19     
      30 Richards, Roderick           McLaughlin                25.90 %  4     
      30 Ahong, Dan                   All Saints                25.90 % 17     
      32 Boachie, Nana                Henry Carr                25.93 %  3     
      33 Parent, David                McLaughlin                25.95 % 11     
      34 Farrell, Tyler               Upper Canada College      25.98 % 16     
      35 Younas, Saad                 SIR WILFRED LAURIER       26.04 % 18     
      36 Sweeney, Thomas              Mary Ward                 26.06 %  4     
      37 Saad, Peter                  LIBERMANN                 26.08 % 17     
      38 Lyte Myers, Antoine          St. Michaels CS           26.09 %  9     
      39 Clarke, Joshua               Cardinal McGuigan         26.23 % 10     
      40 Gardiner, Scott              Paul Dwyer CHS            26.29 %  1     
      41 O'Brien, Aidan               Father Redmond            26.31 % 14     
      42 Ing, Matthew                 Birchmount                26.33 %  1     
      43 Petronis, Alex               Father Redmond            26.35 % 12     
      43 Ketwaroo, Randy              RH KING ACADEMY           26.35 %  3     
      45 Bayram, Haidar               Sir John A. MacDonald     26.36 % 13     
      46 Hardtman, Lionel             Father Redmond            26.48 % 13     
      47 Grant, Kaion                 St. Michaels CS           26.54 % 12     
      48 Asiedu, Terry                Henry Carr                26.61 %  2     
      49 Spear, Andrew                Upper Canada College      26.65 % 16     
      49 Smith, Horton                Cardinal McGuigan         26.65 % 17     
      51 Merritt, Kristan             Pearson                   26.68 % 14     
      52 Ly, Watson                   Sir John A. MacDonald     26.76 % 12     
      53 Leatham, Malik               Dunbarton H.S.            26.78 % 18     
      54 Peterson, Rowan              Dunbarton H.S.            26.85 % 18     
      55 George, Devonte              CARDINAL NEWMAN           26.93 %  6     
      56 Bowlbi, Eric                 Donald Wilson             26.96 % 14     
      57 Johnson, Malik               Henry Carr                27.05 %  2     
      58 Crichlow, Caleb              TA Blakelock HS           27.08 % 10     
      59 Bartley, Kevin               Cardinal McGuigan         27.12 % 15     
      60 Peral, Alan                  Northern S.S.             27.15 %        
      61 Andrnde, Luis                Riverdale                 27.16 % 13     
      62 Lam, Felix                   VICTORIA PARK C.I.        27.28 %  6     
      63 Kristof, Lindale             Uxbridge                  27.30 %        
      64 Estwick, Jessie              RH KING ACADEMY           27.31 %  3     
      65 Caracciolo, Calvin           Sir Oliver Mowat          27.42 % 13     
      65 Howell, Tyrell               Sir Oliver Mowat          27.42 %  9     
      67 Lee, Shemar                  Sir Sanford Fleming       27.43 % 12     
      68 Doyle, Jayden                All Saints                27.46 % 13     
      69 Kim, Sam                     HUMBERSIDE                27.55 % 19     
      70 Timlek, Justin               McLaughlin                27.56 %  5     
      71 Held, Alex                   Centre Wellington DHS     27.59 %  5     
      72 Beaudry, Matthew             Father Leo J.Austin       27.60 % 17     
      73 Tory, James                  Upper Canada College      27.61 %  6     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 9
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                    Midget Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      74 Paras, Marc                  LIBERMANN                 27.64 %  9     
      75 Barrett, Brandon             Donald Wilson             27.73 % 15     
      76 Al-Sodi, Ibrahim             McLaughlin                27.75 %  4     
      77 Leung, Andy                  Bethune C.I               27.83 %  7     
      78 White, Zachary               Langstaff SS              27.89 %  8     
      79 Laskis, Jason                TA Blakelock HS           27.92 % 18     
      80 Miller, Peter                Dunbarton H.S.            27.93 % 14     
      81 RegiAlex, Arun               WOBURN C.I.               28.01 % 14     
      82 Ly, Randy                    Riverdale                 28.06 % 10     
      83 Ground, Alec                 Aurora High School        28.07 % 15     
      84 Liu, James                   RH KING ACADEMY           28.10 %  3     
      85 Aram, Norek                  Sir John A. MacDonald     28.13 % 11     
      86 Liang, Damon                 Riverdale                 28.29 %  5     
      87 Mohammad, Akrem              RH KING ACADEMY           28.32 %  3     
      88 Tenzin, Chograb              VICTORIA PARK C.I.        28.41 % 15     
      89 Chin, Matthew                Sir Oliver Mowat          28.49 %  9     
      90 Chan, Alex                   Upper Canada College      28.54 % 14     
      91 Pancharajah, Thajan          Central Etobicoke H.S.    28.55 %  4     
      92 Ramos, Jorge                 St. Michaels CS           28.75 %  9     
      93 Kroth, Brandon               GL Roberts                28.77 %  6     
      94 Figueroa, Armando            St.Mary's CSS             28.85 % 16     
      95 Tran, Lincoln                Northview Heights SS      28.95 %  4     
      96 Lee, Daniel                  Oshawa Central            29.18 %  5     
      97 Burrell, Kemar               WEST HILL CI              29.21 %  7     
      97 White, Max                   Riverdale                 29.21 % 13     
      99 Wong, Gordon                 HUMBERSIDE                29.24 % 14     
     100 Wong, Matthew                Upper Canada College      30.04 %  5     
     101 Wong, Daniel                 LIBERMANN                 30.12 % 13     
     102 Ou, Jon                      Albert Campbell CI        30.24 % 10     
     103 Fung, Victor                 Albert Campbell CI        30.26 %  7     
     104 Noble, Kamal                 Albert Campbell CI        30.34 % 15     
     105 Sun, Jamie                   Albert Campbell CI        30.41 %  8     
     106 Facey-Henry, Tavon           Sir John A. MacDonald     30.49 %        
     107 Mortimer, Zach               Riverdale                 30.75 % 15     
     108 Doan, Vincent                TA Blakelock HS           30.84 %        
     109 Richards, Nyonde             Central Etobicoke H.S.    31.06 %  4     
     110 Johnson, Zac                 Paul Dwyer CHS            31.35 %  8     
     111 Mak, Ivan                    Albert Campbell CI        31.57 % 19     
     112 Barr, Patrick                MALVERN CI                32.84 % 13     
     113 Copeland, Tajai              Churchill C.I.            36.45 %  7     
     114 Azimi, Mataza                GL Roberts                39.72 % 17     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 10
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                          Junior Men's 200 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                        % Meet: 1:38.02 Neil McNeil 2009                       
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Azonwanna-Ford, Andre        Cardinal McGuigan         22.09 %  1     
       2 Collis, Xavier               Henry Carr                23.21 %  1     
       3 Williams, Myles              Dunbarton H.S.            23.65 % 12     
       4 Pellew, Joshua               Sir Oliver Mowat          23.71 %  1     
       5 Broderick, Gabriel           CARDINAL NEWMAN           23.99 % 15     
       6 Smith, Michael               NOTRE DAME                24.02 %  1     
       7 Weatherup, Cole              CARDINAL NEWMAN           24.16 % 16     
       8 Stachiew, Terrin             Father Leo J.Austin       24.25 % 13     
       9 Collins, Marcus              Birchmount                24.26 %  1     
      10 Jayanathan, Sajoy            Sir John A. MacDonald     24.27 %  8     
      11 Christie, David              Birchmount                24.29 %  3     
      12 Lee, Cusean                  WOBURN C.I.               24.36 %        
      13 Edwards, Keshorn             Cardinal McGuigan         24.54 % 12     
      14 Marchese, Austin             St.Mary's CSS             24.59 %  6     
      15 Gorgi, Braedon               Our Lady of Lourdes       24.73 %  6     
      16 Simpson, Joshua              YORK MILLS CI             24.74 %  9     
      17 Hegel, Alex                  Birchmount                24.82 %  2     
      18 Croal, Quincy                SIR WILFRED LAURIER       24.83 % 17     
      18 MacDonald, Bryce             Paul Dwyer CHS            24.83 % 12     
      20 Arnold, Khalil               McLaughlin                24.87 %  3     
      21 Murdock-Reid, Shomari        WEST HILL CI              24.88 % 17     
      21 Campbell, Marcus             NOTRE DAME                24.88 %  2     
      23 Adirinkah, Lenox             St. Michaels CS           24.92 %  3     
      24 Case, Rashayne               St. Michaels CS           24.96 % 10     
      25 Calandra, Anthony            St.Mary's CSS             24.98 % 17     
      26 Finoro, Shayne               Our Lady of Lourdes       25.01 % 10     
      27 Ferguson, Matt               Sinclair                  25.04 % 15     
      28 Imbriglio, Emilio            LIBERMANN                 25.06 % 10     
      29 Vautour, Jeff                Sinclair                  25.07 % 14     
      30 Tahavori, Houman             Langstaff SS              25.09 %  8     
      31 Simms, Rakeem                Sir John A. MacDonald     25.14 %        
      32 Duncan, Jordan               Paul Dwyer CHS            25.21 %  8     
      33 Semeniuk, Marshall           All Saints                25.23 % 10     
      34 Umukoro, Andrew              ANDERSON CVI              25.25 % 11     
      35 McConnell, Brian             SIR WILFRED LAURIER       25.28 %        
      36 Thompson, Wyatt              St. Michaels CS           25.36 %  6     
      37 Denobrega, Tristan           LIBERMANN                 25.39 % 16     
      38 Ellis, Xavier                Sinclair                  25.40 % 15     
      39 Luik, John                   St. Michaels CS           25.41 % 10     
      40 Opoku, Kwame                 Cardinal McGuigan         25.43 % 16     
      41 Lenard, Coi                  Sir John A. MacDonald     25.45 %        
      42 Thomson, Jacob               McLaughlin                25.56 %  4     
      43 Higgins, Winston             CARDINAL NEWMAN           25.59 % 11     
      44 May, Sebastian               Sir Oliver Mowat          25.76 % 14     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 11
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                    Junior Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      45 Baladad, Brandon             CARDINAL NEWMAN           25.78 % 16     
      46 Boateng, Jude                Henry Carr                25.84 %  3     
      47 Casugay, Johnny              Henry Carr                25.86 %  1     
      48 Clarke, Adonis               Henry Carr                25.92 %  2     
      49 McCoy, Liam                  Sinclair                  25.97 %  8     
      50 Giordano, Quinn              St.Mary's CSS             26.06 % 11     
      51 Yu, Jimmy                    Bethune C.I               26.09 %  5     
      52 Beckford, Tirone             Laurier                   26.14 %  9     
      53 Martin, Trystan              Birchmount                26.15 %  2     
      54 Rodrigues, Russell           LIBERMANN                 26.17 %  5     
      55 Moe, Chrystian               J. Clarke Richardson      26.19 %  4     
      56 Adjei-Bediako, Stephen       Henry Carr                26.20 %  2     
      57 Nastich, Jeremy              Dunbarton H.S.            26.23 % 14     
      58 Beliard, Tony                A.Y. Jackson              26.28 % 12     
      59 Srikanthan, Ashwaran         Donald Wilson             26.38 % 12     
      60 Ramsay, Stephan              Northview Heights SS      26.51 %  7     
      61 Bennett, Braxton             SATEC                     26.55 %  6     
      62 Chen, Tom                    Albert Campbell CI        26.56 % 18     
      63 Zhou, Marcos                 Albert Campbell CI        26.63 % 18     
      64 Miller, Andre                Sir John A. MacDonald     26.69 %        
      64 Johnson, Alex                Thompson C.I.             26.69 %  7     
      66 R.Singh, Collin              Aurora High School        26.70 %  7     
      66 Arci, Michael                St. Michaels CS           26.70 %        
      68 Amadasun, Shawn              CARDINAL NEWMAN           26.73 %  8     
      68 Luv, Derek                   HUMBERSIDE                26.73 % 18     
      70 Jones, Josh                  Pine Ridge H.S.           26.76 %  4     
      71 Falcone, Ryan                Upper Canada College      26.88 %        
      72 Eastham, Josh                St. Stephens Secondary    27.31 %  4     
      73 Tahsin, Mohammad             RH KING ACADEMY           27.43 %  4     
      73 Yang, Thomas                 Donald Wilson             27.43 % 16     
      75 Scott, Mitchell              Uxbridge                  27.58 %        
      76 Tu, Eugene                   Riverdale                 27.65 %        
      77 Thusiar, Jude                St. Michaels CS           27.73 % 18     
      78 Manera, Peter                Our Lady of Lourdes       28.04 % 14     
      78 Chislett-Mohamm, Jamil       WOBURN C.I.               28.04 % 17     
      80 Chen, Jacky                  Riverdale                 28.12 % 15     
      81 Blackwood, Adrian            Cardinal McGuigan         28.14 % 16     
      82 Vazquez, Julio               Upper Canada College      28.21 % 11     
      83 Suo, Simon                   VICTORIA PARK C.I.        28.31 % 13     
      84 Mompei, Refentse             YORK MILLS CI             28.33 %  3     
      85 Law, Victor                  TA Blakelock HS           28.34 %  9     
      86 Baretto, Aaron               St.Mary's CSS             28.36 % 13     
      87 Li, Johnson                  Agincourt                 28.43 %  8     
      88 Barrieau, Rian               Father Leo J.Austin       28.58 % 17     
      89 Khan, Manseeb                Birchmount                28.76 % 12     
      90 Ho, Tim                      Agincourt                 29.01 % 14     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 12
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                    Junior Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      91 Virgo, Wayne                 CARDINAL NEWMAN           29.05 %  7     
      92 Motely, Chris                Agincourt                 29.13 %  7     
      93 Simpson, Dumadean            RH KING ACADEMY           29.17 %  4     
      94 Chung, Trevome               Pine Ridge H.S.           29.25 %  4     
      95 Thompson, Nathan             Churchill C.I.            29.26 % 18     
      96 Ghafoori, Pedram             Earl Haig                 29.27 %        
      97 Barron, Boris                Earl Haig                 29.29 %        
      98 Kazi, Muntashir              SATEC                     29.31 % 13     
      99 Burgess, Charlie             Upper Canada College      29.34 %  6     
     100 Pinnace, Jordan              George Vanier             29.80 %  2     
     101 Allen, Cameron               Our Lady of Lourdes       30.34 % 14     
     102 Chaplin, Cody                Central Etobicoke H.S.    33.51 %  5     
     103 Chan, Enoch                  VICTORIA PARK C.I.        33.78 % 15     
     104 Valentine, Michael           Central Etobicoke H.S.    34.18 %  5     
                                                                               
                          Senior Men's 200 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                        % Meet: 1:29.94 Birchmount 2009                        
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Rodney, Brendon              Henry Carr                21.87 %  1     
       2 Wright, Andre                Dunbarton H.S.            22.60 %        
       3 Cameron, Hakeem              Birchmount                22.62 %  1     
       4 Lawrence, Shaquile           SIR WILFRED LAURIER       22.70 % 14     
       5 Cobbold, Evander             Mary Ward                 22.80 %  1     
       6 Addo, Bryan                  Henry Carr                22.82 %  1     
       7 Lyte, Caleef                 SIR WILFRED LAURIER       22.90 % 11     
       8 Shepherd, Sean               Westview                  23.03 % 16     
       9 Hayles, Jaylan               NOTRE DAME                23.12 %  1     
      10 Chin, Matthew                LIBERMANN                 23.14 %  1     
      11 Morris, Greg                 Donald Wilson             23.21 % 16     
      12 Dimock, Dylan                Father Redmond            23.23 %  1     
      13 Jeremiah, Theo               NOTRE DAME                23.31 %  2     
      14 Hayles, Fabian               NOTRE DAME                23.32 %  2     
      15 Brown, Jaydon                Pine Ridge H.S.           23.49 %  3     
      16 Giles, Brendyn               Father Leo J.Austin       23.60 % 11     
      17 Tingling, Dwayne             Dunbarton H.S.            23.66 %        
      18 Grant, David                 Agincourt                 23.67 % 18     
      18 Bramble, Zimbert             A.Y. Jackson              23.67 % 15     
      20 Weathers, Isiah              Father Redmond            23.69 %  1     
      21 Babb, Colin                  All Saints                23.70 % 18     
      22 Brwon, Tevin                 Mary Ward                 23.75 %  4     
      23 Miller, Kwame                Birchmount                23.77 %  2     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 13
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                    Senior Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      24 Svensson, Matt               SATEC                     23.78 %  9     
      25 Valenton, Nicholas           RH KING ACADEMY           23.82 %  3     
      26 Noble, Keval                 Albert Campbell CI        23.84 % 19     
      26 Ehioghae, Mark               Henry Carr                23.84 %  2     
      28 Luke, Menelek                Sinclair                  23.89 %  8     
      29 Sodhi, Jordan                McLaughlin                23.90 % 14     
      30 Tate, Jordan                 Riverdale                 23.96 % 18     
      31 Lau, Gordon                  YORK MILLS CI             24.09 %  2     
      32 Remigio, Jerome              Our Lady of Lourdes       24.15 % 11     
      33 Chen, Alfred                 Mary Ward                 24.24 %  3     
      34 Burrell, Jermain             CARDINAL NEWMAN           24.30 % 15     
      35 Cunanan, Ivan                Jean Vanier               24.52 %        
      36 Chin, Christopher            Sir Oliver Mowat          24.54 % 13     
      36 Ahlstedt, Keldyn             Donald Wilson             24.54 % 17     
      38 Forsellino, Nathan           St. Stephens Secondary    24.62 %  3     
      39 Hutchinson, Shavar           SIR WILFRED LAURIER       24.65 %        
      40 Charbonneau, Dominique       Our Lady of Lourdes       24.67 % 14     
      41 Myles, Quinton               Cedarbrae                 24.72 % 13     
      42 Joesph, Richie               Cardinal McGuigan         24.75 % 15     
      43 Kandeth, Vikram              YORK MILLS CI             24.76 %  2     
      44 Bellar, Yassine              Langstaff SS              24.77 %  8     
      44 Subban, Malcolm              Peac                      24.77 % 12     
      44 Potier, Carl-Andre           Upper Canada College      24.77 %  9     
      47 Spencer-Bailey, Jordan       Sinclair                  24.89 % 10     
      48 Johnson, Shaquille           WEST HILL CI              24.93 % 11     
      49 Durrant, Mosran              Sir Sanford Fleming       24.95 % 19     
      49 Grant, Michael               NOTRE DAME                24.95 %  8     
      51 Vasquez, Marc                St.Mary's CSS             24.97 % 10     
      52 Belita, Josh                 LIBERMANN                 24.99 % 17     
      53 Pottinger, Machel            Earl Haig                 25.03 %        
      54 Campbell, Callum             St.Mary's CSS             25.07 % 18     
      55 Johnston, Brandon            Abbey Park                25.10 %  6     
      56 Ceaser, Andrew               Westview                  25.12 %  9     
      57 Drasnin, Dean                McLaughlin                25.18 %  5     
      58 Cordero-Ramirez, Nicolas     YORK MILLS CI             25.29 % 13     
      59 Ragumaran, Lakshaan          RH KING ACADEMY           25.31 %  5     
      60 Okuma, Yuki                  YORK MILLS CI             25.42 %  2     
      60 Ried, Malkom                 Senator O'Connor          25.42 % 18     
      62 Gilmore, Cameron             St. Stephens Secondary    25.44 %  5     
      62 Ramsay, Shanar               VICTORIA PARK C.I.        25.44 %  7     
      64 Cyrus, Keith                 St.Mary's CSS             25.54 % 12     
      65 Gorgi, Justin                Our Lady of Lourdes       25.65 % 17     
      65 Yearwood, Mishael            All Saints                25.65 %  8     
      67 Ross, Justin                 St.Mary's CSS             25.78 % 19     
      68 Wilson, Shacquille           ST. Basils The Great      25.82 % 10     
      69 Wong, Daniel                 YORK MILLS CI             25.87 % 19     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 14
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                    Senior Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      70 Jensen, Connor               TA Blakelock HS           25.95 % 14     
      71 Wong, Jeffrey                Bethune C.I               26.00 %  9     
      72 Gupta, Vineet                VICTORIA PARK C.I.        26.05 % 11     
      73 Byun, Josh                   Abbey Park                26.07 %        
      74 Barbon, Stephen              CARDINAL NEWMAN           26.22 % 15     
      75 Rinomhata, Nick              Wexford                   26.33 % 12     
      76 Vassel, Okeim                Thompson C.I.             26.46 % 16     
      77 Madan, Rahul                 Sir John A. MacDonald     26.51 % 18     
      78 Nguyen, Alexander            ST. Basils The Great      26.63 % 10     
      79 Boateng, Ernest              Henry Carr                26.68 %  5     
      80 Tien, Brian                  Abbey Park                26.74 % 10     
      81 Beckford, Andre              Northview Heights SS      26.75 %  4     
      82 Dubeau, Doug                 Abbey Park                26.89 %  6     
      83 Chen, Grant                  YORK MILLS CI             27.05 %  4     
      84 Wong, Dylan                  LIBERMANN                 27.07 % 17     
      84 Johnson, Darryl              Central Etobicoke H.S.    27.07 %  5     
      86 Golarzi, Idean               YORK MILLS CI             27.14 %  8     
      87 Bisnauth, Joshua             GL Roberts                27.24 % 15     
      88 Adirinkah, Lenox             St. Michaels CS           27.33 %        
      89 Lai, Hugo                    Upper Canada College      27.56 % 10     
      90 Chua, Rowell                 CARDINAL NEWMAN           27.69 %  7     
      91 Mendonca, Solomon            CARDINAL NEWMAN           28.19 % 17     
      92 Williams, Nickolas           Dunbarton H.S.            28.30 % 14     
      93 Bastarache, Eric             CARDINAL NEWMAN           28.38 % 16     
      94 Kroth, Cody                  GL Roberts                28.40 %  8     
      95 Storms, Alex                 NOTRE DAME                28.46 %  4     
      96 Cheung, James                Upper Canada College      28.81 % 13     
      97 Zhang, Clark                 Upper Canada College      28.96 % 12     
      98 Shapiro, Hartley             Northern S.S.             29.08 % 12     
      99 Oduoza, Paschal              Cardinal McGuigan         29.09 %  9     
     100 Lau, Keefe                   Agincourt                 29.21 % 16     
     100 Sreekuladevan, Mohesan       Albert Campbell CI        29.21 % 10     
     102 Liu, Heckel                  VICTORIA PARK C.I.        30.00 % 19     
     103 Li, Kaiser                   WOBURN C.I.               30.26 % 16     
     104 Ahmed, Kazi                  Donald Wilson             31.60 % 17     
     105 Dziama, Andrew               Central Etobicoke H.S.    31.84 %  6     
     106 Ngai, David                  Upper Canada College      33.12 % 13     
     107 Ospina, Daniel               Central Etobicoke H.S.    38.38 %  7     
     108 Morin, Tim                   St. Stephens Secondary    39.84 %  4     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 15
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                          Junior Men's 3,000 Meter Run                         
                                                                               
                 % Meet: 4:30.01 Mark Provost- Birchmount 2009                 
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Ackerman, Nathan             Courtice                   9:27.66    1    
     2 Carroll, Jake                HUMBERSIDE                 9:32.41    9    
     3 DeVito, Ben                  Birchmount                 9:46.85    1    
     4 Groothuizen, Rawle           Our Lady of Lourdes        9:59.65    1    
     5 Hetherington, Alan           McLaughlin                10:00.51    1    
     6 Dobos, Isaac                 McLaughlin                10:06.79    1    
     7 Lambert, Alex                Sinclair                  10:08.69    3    
     8 Pollard, Simon               Uxbridge                  10:11.23    2    
     9 Greason, Evan                Peac                      10:12.04    6    
    10 Nunguwenimana, Thier         Birchmount                10:23.99    1    
    11 McNally, Jordan              McLaughlin                10:31.98    1    
    12 Henley, Macalem              Northview Heights SS      10:32.30    9    
    13 Tugrul, Halil                Northview Heights SS      10:34.38         
    14 Grondin, Kyle                Birchmount                10:35.75    1    
    15 Gomes, Valerian              Father Redmond            10:36.20    6    
    16 Dill, Tyler                  GEORGE S HENRY ACADEMY    10:37.13    2    
    17 Tu, Eugene                   Riverdale                 10:37.42    7    
    18 Tshimidu, Luc                ANDERSON CVI              10:38.13    5    
    19 Medrek, Alexander            YORK MILLS CI             10:41.99    6    
    20 Guy, Zachary                 CARDINAL NEWMAN           10:44.43    3    
    21 Mulligan, Alex               MALVERN CI                10:45.07    6    
    22 Srikumaran, Srihaan          Birchmount                10:46.58    2    
    23 Chan, Thomas                 Earl Haig                 10:48.12         
    24 Ning, Tian-Shi               YORK MILLS CI             10:48.55    7    
    25 Wicks, Chris                 Sinclair                  10:54.49    5    
    26 Nazareth, Dan                Paul Dwyer CHS            10:57.73    2    
    27 Bianca, Matthew              Dunbarton H.S.            10:59.14    8    
    28 Aukstakalnis, Thomas         Donald Wilson             11:01.38    5    
    29 Doiron, Gabriel              Paul Dwyer CHS            11:03.36    4    
    30 Kim, Dean                    McLaughlin                11:03.99    5    
    31 Reynolds, Cole               SATEC                     11:10.25    7    
    32 Smith, Deandre               RH KING ACADEMY           11:14.19    2    
    33 Jin, Chenyi(Tony)            A.Y. Jackson              11:16.07    8    
    34 Ross, Corey                  NOTRE DAME                11:17.98    8    
    35 Qui, Bobby                   Don Mills                 11:20.09    5    
    36 Ridder, Elijah               Our Lady of Lourdes       11:21.49    8    
    37 Thuruchchuethan, Sherhanth   ANDERSON CVI              11:23.21    7    
    38 Adamcewicz, Luke             McLaughlin                11:36.19    4    
    39 Boston, Marquos              CARDINAL NEWMAN           11:36.86    8    
    40 Wren, Brett                  Father Redmond            11:37.15    7    
    41 Chung, Adrian Scott          CARDINAL NEWMAN           11:43.44         
    42 Cameron, Ian                 Thompson C.I.             11:43.87    7    
    43 Raghunandan, Andy            Westview                  11:44.08    2    
    44 Smith, Clayton               CARDINAL NEWMAN           11:44.74    6    

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 16
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                    Junior Men's 3,000 Meter Run (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
    45 Bolen, Nick                  Sinclair                  11:46.04    3    
    46 Hatch, Ryan                  YORK MILLS CI             11:47.97    4    
    47 Yang, Kevin                  A.Y. Jackson              11:49.57    3    
    48 Lo, Olivier                  A.Y. Jackson              11:50.09    8    
    49 Moran, Liam                  St. Stephens Secondary    11:50.42    2    
    50 Nathani, Aadil               SATEC                     11:51.88    8    
    51 Wong, Nicholas               A.Y. Jackson              11:54.11    8    
    52 Hernandez, Ricardo           Sir Sanford Fleming       11:54.56    6    
    53 Tsui, David                  VICTORIA PARK C.I.        11:58.29    9    
    54 Heron, Paul                  NOTRE DAME                12:00.29    6    
    55 Hoseini, Javad               George Vanier             12:00.86    2    
    56 Li, William                  J. Clarke Richardson      12:01.16    2    
    57 Wan, Leroy                   A.Y. Jackson              12:13.13    3    
    58 Hao, Victor                  Sinclair                  12:15.75    6    
    59 Yu, Runnan                   Agincourt                 12:17.07    3    
    60 Smith, Matthew               TA Blakelock HS           12:19.21    3    
    61 Wong, Daniel                 LIBERMANN                 12:23.07    7    
    62 Ren, Haoming                 Don Mills                 12:47.67    5    
    63 Koller, Yaron                Northview Heights SS      12:55.81    2    
                                                                               
                          Senior Men's 3,000 Meter Run                         
                                                                               
            % Meet: 4:01.20 Kirck Scheibelhut - Etobicoke C. I. 2009           
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Kirkup, Brandon              Dunbarton H.S.             9:17.31    2    
     2 Olesky, Riley                Paul Dwyer CHS             9:21.79    5    
     3 Trapp, Austin                Centre Wellington DHS      9:37.43    1    
     4 Bates, Dylan                 Birchmount                 9:40.36    1    
     5 Waldron, Jeremy              Donald Wilson              9:56.48    4    
     5 Ching, Joshua                Agincourt                  9:56.48    5    
     7 Hill, Scott                  HUMBERSIDE                 9:58.57    6    
     8 Groves, Kai                  MALVERN CI                10:00.89    5    
     9 Anderson, Curtis             MALVERN CI                10:04.01    3    
     9 Chung, Kevin                 VICTORIA PARK C.I.        10:04.01    6    
    11 Filipowich, Bohdan           CARDINAL NEWMAN           10:04.38    4    
    12 Bourque, Brandon             Paul Dwyer CHS            10:10.99    1    
    13 Karwowski, JP                Paul Dwyer CHS            10:16.31    2    
    14 Karwowski, Alex              Paul Dwyer CHS            10:23.18    2    
    15 Johnson, Matt                Sinclair                  10:35.83    5    
    16 Chow, Ritchie                Sinclair                  10:36.20    5    
    17 Tam, Theodore                Albert Campbell CI        10:38.36    6    
    18 Edmunds, Andrew              MALVERN CI                10:43.65    4    

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 17
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                    Senior Men's 3,000 Meter Run (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
    19 Rashev, James                Northview Heights SS      10:52.51    2    
    20 Varro, Adam                  MALVERN CI                10:57.03    3    
    21 Yousuf, Galan                RH KING ACADEMY           10:57.60    2    
    22 White, Jake                  St. Stephens Secondary    11:10.87    2    
    23 Srikrisnakumar, Anesh        Agincourt                 11:14.95    2    
    24 Dubala, Michael              SIR WILFRED LAURIER       11:19.33    5    
    25 Caviglia, Gonzalu            Riverdale                 11:42.63    6    
    26 Noor, Tariq                  Thompson C.I.             11:46.34    5    
    27 Brandon, Beltran             Agincourt                 12:04.12    4    
    28 Yuan, Alan                   Don Mills                 12:08.27    5    
    29 Ahmed, Adil                  Albert Campbell CI        12:22.70    3    
    30 Yogarahah, Selva             Churchill C.I.            12:32.79    5    
    31 Wu, Duncan                   Bethune C.I               12:57.93    4    
    32 Vrooman, Noah                TA Blakelock HS           13:18.18    2    
    33 Memon, Azad                  Northview Heights SS      13:38.40    4    
    34 Vul, Daniel                  Northview Heights SS      13:48.81    2    
    35 Warsome, Said                Churchill C.I.            13:57.50    3    
                                                                               
                             Junior Men's Shot Put                             
                                                                               
                  % Meet: 15.67m Makel Poldma- York Mills 2009                 
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
          1 Obiri-Yeboah, Jonathan     Henry Carr          13.65m              
          2 Poprawski, Spencer         St. Michaels CS     13.14m              
          3 Debalkew, Ezana            Don Mills           12.67m              
          4 Baggio, Austin             Our Lady of Lourdes 12.56m              
          5 O'Sullivan, Carson         St.Mary's CSS       12.50m              
          6 Miller, Antony             HUMBERSIDE          12.25m              
          6 Vietri, Carmine            Peac                12.25m              
          8 Njoku, Chima               Father Redmond      11.98m              
          9 Lindo, Jhalil              Dunbarton H.S.      11.92m              
         10 Ko, Jonathan               YORK MILLS CI       11.80m              
         11 Robson, Mitch              Courtice            11.29m              
         12 Howell, Rilet              Donald Wilson       10.87m              
         13 Stephens, Dakota           Aurora High School  10.75m              
         14 Dai, Alex                  Bethune C.I         10.55m              
         15 Tomlinson, Shema           Cardinal McGuigan   10.48m              
         16 Harris, Jeff               Sir Oliver Mowat    10.47m              
         17 Hunag, Clark               Bethune C.I         10.43m              
         18 Fuller, Trey               Dunbarton H.S.      10.22m              
         19 Leith, Peter               Donald Wilson       10.10m              
         20 Twumasi-Ankrah, Ernest     Henry Carr           9.92m              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 18
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                       Junior Men's Shot Put (Continued)                       
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
         21 Caragay, Edrianne          Our Lady of Lourdes  9.81m              
         22 O'Connor, Matt             Oshawa Central       9.63m              
         23 Baskin, Greg               Aurora High School   9.55m              
         24 Papadakos, George          Donald Wilson        9.44m              
         25 Taylor, Max                Aurora High School   9.30m              
         26 Bankole, Tomi              Northview Heights S  9.22m              
         27 Bhuiyan, Ekram             Northview Heights S  8.97m              
         28 Satchithanathan, Saieasan  Sir John A. MacDona  8.80m              
         29 Wakeesa, Oliyad            Neil McNeil          8.65m              
         30 Osei-Bonsu, Anthony        Henry Carr           8.60m              
         31 Twimasi-Ankrah, Alexander  Henry Carr           8.40m              
                                                                               
                             Senior Men's Shot Put                             
                                                                               
                % Meet: 16.77m Arlan Montrope - Birchmount 2009                
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
          1 Nikolovski, Peter          MALVERN CI          15.70m              
          2 Sivalingam, Anovan         Albert Campbell CI  14.51m              
          3 Sarfo-Boateng, Solomon     Henry Carr          13.04m              
          4 Cruikshanks, Sean          Port Perry HS       12.52m              
          5 Lyon, Victor               Dunbarton H.S.      12.45m              
          6 Lepp, Connor               Port Perry HS       11.69m              
          7 Belgrave, Nick             Westview            11.42m              
          8 Bell, Griffin              Peac                11.37m              
          9 Ng, Neon                   Albert Campbell CI  11.19m              
         10 Stewart, Patrick           Donald Wilson       11.10m              
         11 Ahmed, Ramy                Sir John A. MacDona 10.96m              
         12 Kuzyk, Kristian            Our Lady of Lourdes 10.92m              
         13 Grubb, Devontee            Donald Wilson       10.74m              
         14 Simpson, Alex              Westview            10.32m              
         15 Russell, Jordan            Henry Carr          10.22m              
         16 Williams, Geoff            Donald Wilson       10.15m              
         17 Kosiba, Wesley             Father Redmond      10.08m              
         18 Du Maresq, Jonathon        Northview Heights S  9.75m              
         19 White, Kaheel              Henry Carr           9.70m              
         20 Gideon, Jacob              Dunbarton H.S.       9.68m              
         21 Milligan, Michael          Westview             9.48m              
         22 Lindale, Aleksander        Uxbridge             9.30m              
         23 Mei, Yu                    Sir John A. MacDona  8.88m              
         24 Orzechawcki, Jonathan      St.Mary's CSS        8.60m              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 19
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                           Junior Men's Discus Throw                           
                                                                               
                % Meet: 49.52m Adam Karakolis - Birchmount 2008                
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
          1 Fuller, Trey               Dunbarton H.S.      40.15m              
          2 Poprawski, Spencer         St. Michaels CS     38.88m              
          3 Debalkew, Ezana            Don Mills           37.05m              
          4 Gideon, Justin             Dunbarton H.S.      36.88m              
          5 Vietri, Carmine            Peac                36.41m              
          6 Lindo, Jhalil              Dunbarton H.S.      36.18m              
          7 Van Camp, Nate             Port Perry HS       36.01m              
          8 Wareham, Collin            Birchmount          34.06m              
          9 Said, Ahsan                WOBURN C.I.         32.55m              
         10 Ko, Jonathan               YORK MILLS CI       30.58m              
         11 Caragay, Edrianne          Our Lady of Lourdes 28.81m              
         12 Kerr, Matt                 All Saints          28.61m              
         13 Del Grande, Oonovan        St. Stephens Second 28.43m              
         14 Satchithanathan, Saieasan  Sir John A. MacDona 28.34m              
         15 Hu, Raymond                ANDERSON CVI        28.27m              
         16 O'Connor, Matt             Oshawa Central      28.03m              
          - Wicks, Chris               Sinclair                ND              
          - Neira, Jesse               Paul Dwyer CHS          ND              
          - Leith, Peter               Donald Wilson           ND              
          - Wakeesa, Oliyad            Neil McNeil             ND              
          - Rice-Osten, Zach           Sinclair                ND              
          - Burgess, Charlie           Upper Canada Colleg     ND              
          - Baggio, Austin             Our Lady of Lourdes     ND              
          - Howell, Rilet              Donald Wilson           ND              
          - Mutenure, Innocent         LIBERMANN               ND              
          - Fisher, Stephen            All Saints              ND              
          - Govedans, George           Upper Canada Colleg     ND              
          - Loo, Khan                  Donald Wilson           ND              
          - Dai, Alex                  Bethune C.I             ND              
          - Kathuria, Divenjan         Bethune C.I             ND              
          - Hunag, Clark               Bethune C.I             ND              
          - Hua, George                Sir John A. MacDona     ND              
          - Taylor, Max                Aurora High School      ND              
          - Stephens, Dakota           Aurora High School      ND              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 20
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                            Open Men's Discus Throw                            
                                                                               
                 % Meet: 47.81m Arlan Montrope - Bircmount 2008                
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
          1 Nikolovski, Peter          MALVERN CI          45.70m              
          2 Cruikshanks, Sean          Port Perry HS       39.10m              
          3 Lyon, Victor               Dunbarton H.S.      38.55m              
          4 Ng, Neon                   Albert Campbell CI  33.62m              
          5 Gideon, Jacob              Dunbarton H.S.      32.60m              
          6 Carr, Antonio              CARDINAL NEWMAN     30.70m              
          7 Mei, Yu                    Sir John A. MacDona 29.88m              
          8 Ahmed, Ramy                Sir John A. MacDona 27.45m              
          9 Potier, Carl-Andre         Upper Canada Colleg 26.31m              
         10 Belgrave, Nick             Westview            25.89m              
         11 Ashem-Hibbert, Isiah       Northern S.S.       25.82m              
         12 Milligan, Michael          Westview            25.55m              
         13 Grubb, Devontee            Donald Wilson       24.96m              
         14 Seto, Richard              YORK MILLS CI       24.95m              
         15 Bell, Griffin              Peac                24.66m              
         16 Yung, Paco                 YORK MILLS CI       24.50m              
         17 Dugas, Michael             St. Stephens Second 21.22m              
         18 Marotta, Sebastian         Upper Canada Colleg 20.26m              
         19 Jensen, Connor             TA Blakelock HS     20.12m              
          - Pancharajah, Thajan        Central Etobicoke H     ND              
          - Cummings, Audley           LEASIDE HS              ND              
          - Macayana, John             Langstaff SS            ND              
          - White, Zachary             Langstaff SS            ND              
          - Boachie, Nana              Henry Carr              ND              
          - Morancie, Jerone           Henry Carr              ND              
          - Paul, Tyrell               LEASIDE HS              ND              
          - Facey-Henry, Tavon         Sir John A. MacDona     ND              
          - Bayram, Haidar             Sir John A. MacDona     ND              
          - Tenzin, Chograb            VICTORIA PARK C.I.      ND              
          - Aram, Norek                Sir John A. MacDona     ND              
          - Howell, Tyrell             Sir Oliver Mowat        ND              
          - Burrell, Kemar             WEST HILL CI            ND              
          - Tran, Lincoln              Northview Heights S     ND              
          - Leatham, Malik             Dunbarton H.S.          ND              
          - Parent, David              McLaughlin              ND              
          - Petronis, Alex             Father Redmond          ND              
          - Mohammad, Akrem            RH KING ACADEMY         ND              
          - Johnson, Malik             Henry Carr              ND              
          - Noble, Kamal               Albert Campbell CI      ND              
          - Fung, Victor               Albert Campbell CI      ND              
          - Charles, Treyion           Henry Carr              ND              
          - Hardtman, Lionel           Father Redmond          ND              
          - Richards, Roderick         McLaughlin              ND              
          - Spear, Andrew              Upper Canada Colleg     ND              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 21
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Open Men's Discus Throw (Continued)                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
          - Liu, James                 RH KING ACADEMY         ND              
          - Asiedu, Terry              Henry Carr              ND              
          - Kristof, Lindale           Uxbridge                ND              
          - Ly, Watson                 Sir John A. MacDona     ND              
          - Chin, Matthew              Sir Oliver Mowat        ND              
          - Johnson, Zac               Paul Dwyer CHS          ND              
          - Ly, Randy                  Riverdale               ND              
          - Lam, Felix                 VICTORIA PARK C.I.      ND              
          - MacIntyre, Connor          Father Leo J.Austin     ND              
          - Azimi, Mataza              GL Roberts              ND              
          - Beaudry, Matthew           Father Leo J.Austin     ND              
          - Grant, Kaion               St. Michaels CS         ND              
          - Abate, Giuseppe            CARDINAL NEWMAN         ND              
          - McLeish, Tevin             Cardinal McGuigan       ND              
          - Pidlubny, Jalen            Mary Ward               ND              
          - Leung, Andy                Bethune C.I             ND              
          - Mortimer, Zach             Riverdale               ND              
          - White, Max                 Riverdale               ND              
          - Kroth, Brandon             GL Roberts              ND              
          - Kim, Sam                   HUMBERSIDE              ND              
          - Miller, Peter              Dunbarton H.S.          ND              
          - Wong, Gordon               HUMBERSIDE              ND              
          - Ramos, Jorge               St. Michaels CS         ND              
          - Richards, Nyonde           Central Etobicoke H     ND              
          - Peterson, Rowan            Dunbarton H.S.          ND              
          - Andrnde, Luis              Riverdale               ND              
          - Chan, Alex                 Upper Canada Colleg     ND              
          - Tory, James                Upper Canada Colleg     ND              
          - Lyte Myers, Antoine        St. Michaels CS         ND              
          - Bryan, Javaun              Dunbarton H.S.          ND              
          - Sweeney, Thomas            Mary Ward               ND              
          - Sun, Jamie                 Albert Campbell CI      ND              
          - Dorenbaum, Simon           Northern S.S.           ND              
          - Ketwaroo, Randy            RH KING ACADEMY         ND              
          - Ilekys, Stuart             Birchmount              ND              
          - Laskis, Jason              TA Blakelock HS         ND              
          - Caracciolo, Calvin         Sir Oliver Mowat        ND              
          - Barrett, Brandon           Donald Wilson           ND              
          - Timlek, Justin             McLaughlin              ND              
          - Crichlow, Caleb            TA Blakelock HS         ND              
          - Akers, George              Donald Wilson           ND              
          - O'Connor, Jordan           MALVERN CI              ND              
          - Barr, Patrick              MALVERN CI              ND              
          - RegiAlex, Arun             WOBURN C.I.             ND              
          - Palumbo, AJ                Cardinal Leger          ND              
          - Doan, Vincent              TA Blakelock HS         ND              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 22
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Open Men's Discus Throw (Continued)                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
          - Ing, Matthew               Birchmount              ND              
          - Estwick, Jessie            RH KING ACADEMY         ND              
          - Ahong, Dan                 All Saints              ND              
          - Nurse, DeSean              Birchmount              ND              
          - Gardiner, Scott            Paul Dwyer CHS          ND              
          - Held, Alex                 Centre Wellington D     ND              
          - Palanisamy, Michael        Jean Vanier             ND              
          - Jones, Logan               Henry Carr              ND              
          - Mak, Ivan                  Albert Campbell CI      ND              
          - Tyrell, Brandon            TA Blakelock HS         ND              
          - Chan, Matthew              Bethune C.I             ND              
          - Figueroa, Armando          St.Mary's CSS           ND              
          - Merritt-Misale, Zach       All Saints              ND              
          - Doyle, Jayden              All Saints              ND              
          - Fernandes, Ian             Jean Vanier             ND              
          - O'Brien, Aidan             Father Redmond          ND              
          - Clarke, Joshua             Cardinal McGuigan       ND              
          - Merritt, Kristan           Pearson                 ND              
          - Smith, Horton              Cardinal McGuigan       ND              
          - Al-Sodi, Ibrahim           McLaughlin              ND              
          - Younas, Saad               SIR WILFRED LAURIER     ND              
          - Bowlbi, Eric               Donald Wilson           ND              
          - Liang, Damon               Riverdale               ND              
          - Paras, Marc                LIBERMANN               ND              
          - Guevaray, William          CARDINAL NEWMAN         ND              
          - George, Devonte            CARDINAL NEWMAN         ND              
          - Hope, Quindan              CARDINAL NEWMAN         ND              
          - Menoram, Joseph            Cardinal McGuigan       ND              
          - Shanmugaraj, Ajaykumar     RH KING ACADEMY         ND              
          - Ou, Jon                    Albert Campbell CI      ND              
          - Farrell, Tyler             Upper Canada Colleg     ND              
          - Adjei, Jerome              Cardinal McGuigan       ND              
          - Deschamps, Ryan            Sinclair                ND              
          - Johnson, Shareef           Northern S.S.           ND              
          - Peral, Alan                Northern S.S.           ND              
          - Amaya, Noel                Our Lady of Lourdes     ND              
          - Saad, Peter                LIBERMANN               ND              
          - Lee, Shemar                Sir Sanford Fleming     ND              
          - Ground, Alec               Aurora High School      ND              
          - Wong, Matthew              Upper Canada Colleg     ND              
          - Copeland, Tajai            Churchill C.I.          ND              
          - Bartley, Kevin             Cardinal McGuigan       ND              
          - Wong, Daniel               LIBERMANN               ND              
          - Lee, Daniel                Oshawa Central          ND              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 23
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                            Junior Men's Triple Jump                           
                                                                               
                 % Meet: 11.56m Brian Khotsiphom - RH King 2008                
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
          1 Ramsay, Stephan            Northview Heights S 12.49m %            
          2 Umukoro, Andrew            ANDERSON CVI        12.25m %            
          3 Anderson, Tacoma           St.Mary's CSS       11.95m %            
          4 Ing, Matthew               Birchmount          11.92m %            
          5 Huang, Jacky               Albert Campbell CI  11.43m              
          6 Malcolm, Octavian          Sinclair            11.18m              
          7 Xie, Stephen               Bethune C.I         11.03m              
          8 Brown, King                Pine Ridge H.S.     10.63m              
          9 Legros, Luke               Sinclair            10.40m              
         10 Tahavori, Houman           Langstaff SS        10.38m              
         11 Wong, Christopher          WOBURN C.I.         10.34m              
         12 Marfo, Francois            RH KING ACADEMY     10.14m              
         13 Han, Jesse                 Bethune C.I          9.96m              
         14 Amos, Luke                 Sinclair             9.88m              
         15 Matos, Josh                Dunbarton H.S.       9.82m              
         16 Koo, Harrison              Bethune C.I          9.73m              
         17 Marzo, Franz               LIBERMANN            9.72m              
         18 Leung, Andy                Bethune C.I          9.57m              
         19 Sun, Kenji                 Albert Campbell CI   9.43m              
         20 Mak, Ivan                  Albert Campbell CI   9.30m              
         21 Wu, Kevin                  VICTORIA PARK C.I.   9.26m              
         22 Zuxurzuda, Nadjib          Northview Heights S  9.25m              
         23 Sun, Jamie                 Albert Campbell CI   9.21m              
         24 Rice-Osten, Zach           Sinclair             9.17m              
         25 Spencer, Shae              WOBURN C.I.          9.07m              
         26 Li, Ewan                   RH KING ACADEMY      8.63m              
         27 Lin, Yiming                Bethune C.I          8.22m              
         28 Quin, Alex                 ANDERSON CVI         8.15m              
                                                                               
                            Senior Men's Triple Jump                           
                                                                               
                   % Meet: 13.06m Oslane Allen - Bendale 2008                  
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
          1 Flemming, Jahrece          JARVIS C.I.         13.66m %            
          2 Vuayakumar, Sanveev        Albert Campbell CI  12.90m              
          3 Grant, David               Agincourt           12.80m              
          4 Khotsiphom, Brian          RH KING ACADEMY     12.46m              
          5 Taylor, O'Shea             YORK MILLS CI       12.41m              
          6 Morris, Greg               Donald Wilson       11.90m              
          7 Umukoro, Peter             ANDERSON CVI        11.85m              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 24
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Senior Men's Triple Jump (Continued)                     
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
          8 Mathies, Max               MALVERN CI          11.62m              
          9 Merritt, Kenylee           Pearson             11.37m              
         10 Gunaseelan, Gobin          Albert Campbell CI  11.25m              
         11 Punno, Kristjan            MALVERN CI          11.12m              
         12 Mayooran, Yogis            WEST HILL CI        11.10m              
         13 Naveenthiraraja, Naresh    RH KING ACADEMY     11.06m              
         14 Richard, Devin             Pine Ridge H.S.     10.93m              
         15 Khan, Molnur               Senator O'Connor    10.61m              
          - Lo, Garrick                Bethune C.I             ND              
                                                                               
                             Junior Men's Long Jump                            
                                                                               
               % Meet: 5.28m David Grant - Ajax High School 2009               
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS     
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===     
          1 Umukoro, Andrew            ANDERSON CVI        5.71m %             
          2 Guevaray, William          CARDINAL NEWMAN     5.61m %             
          3 Anderson, Tacoma           St.Mary's CSS       5.40m %             
          4 Huang, Jacky               Albert Campbell CI  5.39m %             
          5 Clarke, Tyrique            Pickering           5.38m %             
          5 Ejoh, Canice               Father Redmond      5.38m %             
          7 Archer, Akeil              WEST HILL CI        5.21m               
          8 Cada, Delano               Sir Sanford Fleming 5.12m               
          9 Ramsay, Stephan            Northview Heights S 5.07m               
         10 Copeland, Tajai            Churchill C.I.      5.06m               
         11 Baskin, Ryan               Aurora High School  5.02m               
         11 Brown, King                Pine Ridge H.S.     5.02m               
         13 Edwards, Vernold           Mother Teresa       4.99m               
         14 Vautour, Jeff              Sinclair            4.89m               
         15 Tahavori, Houman           Langstaff SS        4.88m               
         16 Zhou, Marcos               Albert Campbell CI  4.86m               
         16 Merritt, Kristan           Pearson             4.86m               
         18 Marfo, Kelvin              RH KING ACADEMY     4.84m               
         19 Lopez, Felman              WEST HILL CI        4.73m               
         20 Yu, Jimmy                  Bethune C.I         4.70m               
         21 Lee, Shemar                Sir Sanford Fleming 4.68m               
         22 Sivanesan, Divakeerth      Thompson C.I.       4.67m               
         23 Matos, Josh                Dunbarton H.S.      4.65m               
         24 Zeitler, Daniel            St.Mary's CSS       4.61m               
         25 Wong, Christopher          WOBURN C.I.         4.57m               
         25 Pye, Nick                  Sinclair            4.57m               
         25 Subban, Jordan             Peac                4.57m               
         28 Clarke, Mekai              St.Mary's CSS       4.51m               

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 25
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                       Junior Men's Long Jump (Continued)                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS     
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===     
         29 Tyrell, Brandon            TA Blakelock HS     4.50m               
          - Pinnace, Jordan            George Vanier        FOUL               
          - Do, Ryan                   VICTORIA PARK C.I.   FOUL               
          - Lee, Daniel                Oshawa Central         ND               
                                                                               
                             Senior Men's Long Jump                            
                                                                               
                   % Meet: 6.61m Ehis Adada - Chaminade 2008                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS     
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===     
          1 Morris, Greg               Donald Wilson       6.07m               
          2 Tharasathan, Divy          Pearson             6.02m               
          3 Frazer, Kayon              SIR WILFRED LAURIER 5.97m               
          4 Ducelier, Caleb            HUMBERSIDE          5.89m               
          5 Taylor, O'Shea             YORK MILLS CI       5.84m               
          6 Richard, Devin             Pine Ridge H.S.     5.76m               
          7 Lee, Edmond                Bethune C.I         5.63m               
          8 Merritt, Kenylee           Pearson             5.56m               
          9 Reynolds, Jamal            Pine Ridge H.S.     5.55m               
         10 Grant, David               Agincourt           5.54m               
         10 Vuayakumar, Sanveev        Albert Campbell CI  5.54m               
         12 Duncan, Stefan             VICTORIA PARK C.I.  5.44m               
         13 Aikoymen, Ose              Mother Teresa       5.39m               
         14 Luke, Menelek              Sinclair            5.37m               
         15 Johnston, Brandon          Abbey Park          5.35m               
         16 Noble, Keval               Albert Campbell CI  5.32m               
         17 Ching, Alden               Upper Canada Colleg 5.29m               
         18 Naveenthiraraja, Naresh    RH KING ACADEMY     5.11m               
         19 Khotsiphom, Brian          RH KING ACADEMY     5.09m               
         20 Bernard, Brandon           WEST HILL CI        5.07m               
         21 Lo, Garrick                Bethune C.I         5.05m               
         22 Deacon, Tinjani            Sir Oliver Mowat    5.01m               
         23 Burrell, Jermain           CARDINAL NEWMAN     4.98m               
         23 Hutchcroft, Jake           ANDERSON CVI        4.98m               
         25 Lewis, Tarek               Mother Teresa       4.97m               
          - Sweet, Greg                Uxbridge               ND               
          - Pottinger, Machel          Earl Haig              ND               
          - Byun, Josh                 Abbey Park             ND               
          - Umukoro, Peter             ANDERSON CVI           ND               
          - Vuong, Francis             LIBERMANN              ND               
          - Wilson, Micah              J. Clarke Richardso    ND               
          - Saunders, Matt             Oshawa Central         ND               
          - Middleton, Alex            Upper Canada Colleg    ND               

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 26
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                       Senior Men's Long Jump (Continued)                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS     
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===     
          - Barbon, Stephen            CARDINAL NEWMAN        ND               
          - Lee, Sunny                 MALVERN CI             ND               
          - Green, Amanhi              Sir Oliver Mowat       ND               
          - Mathies, Max               MALVERN CI             ND               
          - Tatham, Giovanni           WEST HILL CI           ND               
          - Sri Benanathan, Sahaaren   VICTORIA PARK C.I.     ND               
          - Lam, Gabe                  Upper Canada Colleg    ND               
          - Sreekuladevan, Mohesan     Albert Campbell CI     ND               
          - Raveenthiran, Tharsan      Albert Campbell CI     ND               
          - Durrant, Mosran            Sir Sanford Fleming    ND               
          - Ciccarelli, Dylan          MALVERN CI             ND               
                                                                               
                      Open Men's 2,000 Meter Steeplechase                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 King, Xavier                 Pickering                 6:01.16  1     
       2 Van Pinxteren, Grady         All Saints                6:21.01  2     
       3 Kirkup, Brandon              Dunbarton H.S.            6:26.97  3     
       4 Thibert, Stuart              Port Perry HS             6:31.51  1     
       5 Moyer, Chris                 NOTRE DAME                6:42.11        
       6 Kent, Lewis                  MacLachlan College        6:45.16  1     
       7 Perera Satgunem, Joel        Neil McNeil               6:49.27  3     
       8 White, Tyler                 Aurora High School        6:52.05  3     
       9 Bates, Dylan                 Birchmount                6:54.70  1     
      10 Reay, Nick                   McLaughlin                6:57.85  2     
      11 Watson, David                Abbey Park                7:01.16  1     
      12 Cully, Jake                  ANDERSON CVI              7:05.12  2     
      13 King, Menelik                Pickering                 7:05.35  1     
      14 Bourque, Brandon             Paul Dwyer CHS            7:06.56  1     
      15 Watson, Alex                 Neil McNeil               7:14.66  2     
      16 Peruzzi, Matteo              Sir Oliver Mowat          7:14.67  3     
      17 Lambert, Alex                Sinclair                  7:18.59  2     
      18 Karwowski, Alex              Paul Dwyer CHS            7:25.07  1     
      19 Nettleton, Greg              Wexford                   7:32.17  3     
      20 Bott, DJ                     Langstaff SS              7:32.25  2     
      21 Olano, Nicolas               Northern S.S.             7:35.12  3     
      22 Johnson, Matt                Sinclair                  7:39.01  3     
      23 Medvedev, Dan                Northview Heights SS      7:39.22  3     
      24 Robertson, Derek             Elmvale                   7:42.18  3     
      25 Wicks, Chris                 Sinclair                  7:46.75  2     
      26 Hazineh, Brandon             Abbey Park                7:49.61  1     
      27 Cunanan, Ivan                Jean Vanier               7:51.61  2     
      28 Medrek, Alexander            YORK MILLS CI             7:51.82  1     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 27
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                Open Men's 2,000 Meter Steeplechase (Continued)                
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      29 Doiron, Gabriel              Paul Dwyer CHS            7:55.84  1     
      30 Chan, Thomas                 Earl Haig                 8:08.60        
      31 Mok, Kevin                   Agincourt                 8:14.95  3     
      32 Manbodh, Mark                GEORGE S HENRY ACADEMY    8:25.71  1     
      33 Wright, Ben                  Oshawa Central            8:29.91  1     
      34 Cooper, Ryan                 Albert Campbell CI        8:31.98        
      35 Tse, Wasang                  Earl Haig                 8:32.68        
      36 Mohamed, Roble               Westview                  8:36.17  2     
      37 Liao, Roger                  TA Blakelock HS           8:36.38  2     
      38 Gabairi, Abdi                Westview                  8:44.34  2     
      39 Stewart, Dylan               Mother Teresa             9:11.69  2     
      40 Zeng, Kevin                  Albert Campbell CI        9:17.01  2     
      41 Smith, Matthew               TA Blakelock HS           9:20.42  2     
      42 Lim, Peter                   Langstaff SS              9:23.78  3     
      43 Rabb, Ali                    GEORGE S HENRY ACADEMY    9:57.67  3     
                                                                               
                       Midget Men's 300 Meter Int Hurdles                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Werner, Wyatt                Port Perry HS               45.76  1     
       2 Smalley, Brent               Uxbridge                    46.03  1     
       3 Blackwood, Dashawn           Mother Teresa               47.17  4     
       4 Benson, Chris                NOTRE DAME                  47.53  1     
       5 Farrell, Tyler               Upper Canada College        47.62  4     
       6 Tomlinson, Adam              Father Leo J.Austin         47.69  3     
       7 Euaj, Keith                  Pine Ridge H.S.             48.04  5     
       8 Clarke, Tyrique              Pickering                   48.42  1     
       9 Marshall, Gordon             Northern S.S.               48.54  2     
      10 Estwick, Jessie              RH KING ACADEMY             48.68  1     
      11 Barnet, Greg                 Sinclair                    48.71  4     
      12 Gerber, Daniel               Aurora High School          48.94  2     
      13 Ly, Watson                   Sir John A. MacDonald       49.73  2     
      14 Edwards, Lincoln             Courtice                    51.11  1     
      15 Robson, Mitch                Courtice                    52.52  1     
      16 Lyte Myers, Antoine          St. Michaels CS             53.74  4     
      17 Aram, Norek                  Sir John A. MacDonald       54.76  4     
      18 Mortimer, Zach               Riverdale                   57.84  3     
      19 Jayanathan, Sajoy            Sir John A. MacDonald     1:01.16        
      20 Spear, Andrew                Upper Canada College      1:02.50  3     
       - Verzonilla, Dave             St. Michaels CS                DQ  2     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 28
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                       Junior Men's 300 Meter Int Hurdles                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Stachiew, Terrin             Father Leo J.Austin         43.39  3     
       2 Beckerman, Sam               North Toronto Collegiate    44.66  1     
       3 Gideon, Justin               Dunbarton H.S.              44.67  2     
       4 Ing, Quincy                  Aurora High School          44.76        
       5 Case, Rashayne               St. Michaels CS             45.20  3     
       6 Brown, Michael               Riverdale                   46.40        
       7 Stevenson, Ryan              Upper Canada College        47.18  3     
       8 Luik, John                   St. Michaels CS             47.21  3     
       9 McLaughlin, Evan             Our Lady of Lourdes         47.29  2     
      10 Barnes, Andrew               St. Michaels CS             48.26  1     
      11 Edwards, Vernold             Mother Teresa               48.36  1     
      12 Ramos, Ernesto               St. Michaels CS             48.71  2     
      13 Simpson, Joshua              YORK MILLS CI               49.24  1     
      14 Thusiar, Jude                St. Michaels CS             51.21  3     
      15 Wong, Christopher            WOBURN C.I.                 52.18  2     
      16 Barrieau, Rian               Father Leo J.Austin         52.42  1     
      17 Cho, Johnny                  Sir John A. MacDonald       53.20  3     
      18 Legros, Luke                 Sinclair                    55.32  4     
      19 Kazi, Muntashir              SATEC                       55.65  1     
      20 Lin, Henry                   Riverdale                   57.14  1     
      21 Ligsay, Erwin                WOBURN C.I.               1:00.22  4     
                                                                               
                       Senior Men's 400 Meter Int Hurdles                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Dimock, Dylan                Father Redmond              55.35  1     
       2 Lefebvre, Marc               Uxbridge                  1:03.19  1     
       3 Manyonga, Chris              All Saints                1:03.48  2     
       4 Valenton, Nicholas           RH KING ACADEMY           1:04.40  1     
       5 Brown, Michael               Riverdale                 1:04.48  2     
       6 Golarzi, Idean               YORK MILLS CI             1:05.57  5     
       7 Shatalow, Nick               NOTRE DAME                1:05.60  1     
       8 Aleksic, Michael             Riverdale                 1:06.67  2     
       9 Cordero-Ramirez, Nicolas     YORK MILLS CI             1:07.58  5     
      10 Chan, Michael                Don Mills                 1:08.15  4     
      11 Cabali, Nick                 HUMBERSIDE                1:08.99  4     
      12 Kandeth, Vikram              YORK MILLS CI             1:09.21  2     
      13 Sandhara, Roy                Westview                  1:09.27  1     
      14 Solano, Kevin                Mother Teresa             1:10.00  3     
      15 Chen, Julio                  Sir John A. MacDonald     1:10.04  2     
      16 Jemeel, Russel               Westview                  1:11.79        
      17 Weathers, Isiah              Father Redmond            1:12.21  1     
      18 Wong, Daniel                 YORK MILLS CI             1:13.96  4     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 29
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                 Senior Men's 400 Meter Int Hurdles (Continued)                
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      19 Forsythe, Zach               YORK MILLS CI             1:14.74        
      20 Luong, Jackson               Wexford                   1:15.28  3     
      21 Small, Aidan                 Riverdale                 1:17.77  4     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 1
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                     Open Women's 4x800 Meter Relay 4x800r                     
                                                                               
                    % Meet: 9:43.79 Our Lady of Lourdes 2009                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
          PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME       HT PTS         
          =====  =================================== ========== == ===         
              1  BIRC      Birchmount                10:16.02    1             
              2  UXBR      Uxbridge                  10:35.34    1             
              3  COBO      Cobourg West              10:37.26    2             
              4  MALV      MALVERN CI                10:42.68    3             
              5  NORT      Northern S.S.             10:53.73    2             
              6  ALLS      All Saints                11:13.51    2             
              7  LEAS      LEASIDE HS                11:20.17                  
              8  YORK      YORK MILLS CI             11:23.28    3             
              9  TABL      TA Blakelock HS           11:24.78    3             
             10  SINC      Sinclair                  11:29.78    1             
             11  BRAN      Branksome Hall            11:35.45    3             
             12  MOWA      Sir Oliver Mowat          11:37.73    2             
             13  RHKI      RH KING ACADEMY           11:46.06    1             
             14  PORT      Port Perry HS             11:50.50    1             
             15  OURL      Our Lady of Lourdes       11:56.61    1             
             16  MALV "B"  MALVERN CI                11:58.82    1             
             17  NOTR      NOTRE DAME                12:01.68    2             
             18  SIRW      SIR WILFRED LAURIER       12:28.04    3             
             19  STBA      ST. Basils The Great      12:33.40    2             
             20  STJO      St. Joseph's Wells        12:50.51    2             
              -  COUR      Courtice                        NT    1             
              -  PAUL      Paul Dwyer CHS                  NT    1             
              -  SIRJ      Sir John A. MacDonald           NT    3             
              -  JAME      Cardinal McGuigan               NT    2             
              -  OURL "B"  Our Lady of Lourdes             NT    2             
              -  FATH      Father Redmond                  NT    1             
              -  YORK "B"  YORK MILLS CI                   NT    2             
              -  VIEW      Westview                        NT    3             
                                                                               
                    Midget Women's 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100m                    
                                                                               
                         % Meet: 52.54 Henry Carr 2009                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
           PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      HT PTS         
           =====  =================================== ========= == ===         
               1  BIRC      Birchmount                  51.84 %  1             
               2  STMA      St.Mary's CSS               54.60    4             
               3  MALV      MALVERN CI                  55.56    5             
               4  LIBE      LIBERMANN                   55.66    1             
               5  PINE      Pine Ridge H.S.             56.07    2             
               6  EARL "B"  Earl Haig                   56.31                  
               7  HENR      Henry Carr                  56.62    1             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 2
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
              Midget Women's 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100m (Continued)              
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
           PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      HT PTS         
           =====  =================================== ========= == ===         
               8  MARY      Mary Ward                   56.67    1             
               9  CEDA      Cedarbrae                   56.72    3             
              10  JAME      Cardinal McGuigan           57.57    5             
              11  VICT      VICTORIA PARK C.I.          57.78    3             
              12  TABL      TA Blakelock HS             58.01    6             
              13  STMA "B"  St.Mary's CSS               58.19    2             
              14  RHKI "B"  RH KING ACADEMY             58.27    2             
              15  FATH      Father Redmond              58.31    2             
              16  COUR      Courtice                    58.79    1             
              17  ANDE      ANDERSON CVI                59.43    5             
              18  BETH      Bethune C.I                 59.48    5             
              19  AGIN      Agincourt                   59.50    5             
              20  MALV "B"  MALVERN CI                  59.51    5             
              21  ONEI      O'Neill High School         59.75    2             
              22  EARL      Earl Haig                 1:00.18                  
              23  SINC      Sinclair                  1:00.20    6             
              24  STJO      St. Joseph's Wells        1:00.98    5             
              25  JEAN      Jean Vanier               1:01.12    4             
              26  RIVE "B"  Riverdale                 1:01.72    4             
              26  HAVE      Havergal College          1:01.72    6             
              28  BRAN      Branksome Hall            1:01.75    3             
              29  MOWA      Sir Oliver Mowat          1:02.17    4             
              30  RHKI "C"  RH KING ACADEMY           1:02.78                  
              31  HAVE "B"  Havergal College          1:03.59    4             
              32  HUMB      HUMBERSIDE                1:05.00    4             
              33  DONA      Donald Wilson             1:05.37                  
              34  SIRJ      Sir John A. MacDonald     1:05.61    4             
              35  RHKI      RH KING ACADEMY           1:06.53    1             
              36  HAWT      Hawthorn School for Girls 1:07.08    5             
              37  NDHS      Notre Dame Toronto        1:07.78    3             
               -  OURL "B"  Our Lady of Lourdes            NT    2             
               -  OURL      Our Lady of Lourdes            NT    2             
               -  UXBR      Uxbridge                       NT    3             
               -  STJO "B"  St. Joseph's Wells             NT    2             
               -  NORT      Northern S.S.                  NT    3             
               -  RIVE      Riverdale                      NT    3             
               -  VIEW      Westview                       NT    1             
               -  WHIL      WEST HILL CI                   NT    3             
               -  PAUL      Paul Dwyer CHS                 DQ    1             
               -  SIRW      SIR WILFRED LAURIER            DQ    4             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 3
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                    Junior Women's 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100m                    
                                                                               
                         % Meet: 51.41 Birchmount 2009                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
           PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      HT PTS         
           =====  =================================== ========= == ===         
               1  HENR      Henry Carr                  52.23    1             
               2  MARY      Mary Ward                   52.90    1             
               3  DONA      Donald Wilson               53.73    1             
               4  PINE      Pine Ridge H.S.             54.45    1             
               5  ANDE      ANDERSON CVI                55.18    3             
               6  LIBE "B"  LIBERMANN                   55.22    2             
               7  LIND      Lindsay Collegiate          55.89    3             
               8  DUNB      Dunbarton H.S.              55.90    4             
               9  LIBE      LIBERMANN                   56.22    4             
              10  JARV      JARVIS C.I.                 56.48    5             
              11  JEAN      Jean Vanier                 57.06    2             
              12  CARD      CARDINAL NEWMAN             57.14    4             
              13  SIRJ      Sir John A. MacDonald       57.57    3             
              14  FATH      Father Redmond              57.81    2             
              15  SINC      Sinclair                    57.82    4             
              16  PINE "B"  Pine Ridge H.S.             58.69    1             
              17  BETH      Bethune C.I                 58.73    2             
              18  RIVE      Riverdale                   58.74    3             
              19  EARL      Earl Haig                   59.07                  
              20  ALBE      Albert Campbell CI          59.51    3             
              21  BRAN      Branksome Hall              59.75    5             
              22  MOWA      Sir Oliver Mowat          1:00.42                  
              23  LANG      Langstaff SS              1:00.56                  
              24  TABL      TA Blakelock HS           1:00.82    3             
              25  HUMB      HUMBERSIDE                1:02.21    2             
              26  HUMB "B"  HUMBERSIDE                1:02.42                  
              27  OURL      Our Lady of Lourdes       1:02.84    1             
              28  AURO      Aurora High School        1:03.77    2             
               -  GLRO      GL Roberts                     NT    4             
               -  SENA      Senator O'Connor               NT    2             
               -  MALV      MALVERN CI                     NT    3             
               -  YORK      YORK MILLS CI                  NT    5             
               -  NOTR      NOTRE DAME                     NT    4             
               -  DONM      Don Mills                      NT    2             
               -  VIEW      Westview                       NT    1             
               -  STJO      St. Joseph's Wells             NT    3             
               -  JCLA      J. Clarke Richardson           DQ    1             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 4
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                    Senior Women's 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100m                    
                                                                               
                     % Meet: 50.48 St. Thomas Aquinas 2009                     
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
           PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      HT PTS         
           =====  =================================== ========= == ===         
               1  HENR      Henry Carr                  49.20 %  1             
               2  MARY      Mary Ward                   50.83    1             
               3  SIRW      SIR WILFRED LAURIER         52.30    3             
               4  FATH      Father Redmond              52.41                  
               5  PINE      Pine Ridge H.S.             52.85    2             
               6  BIRC      Birchmount                  53.15    4             
               7  CEDA      Cedarbrae                   53.22    4             
               8  DUNB      Dunbarton H.S.              53.40    3             
               9  WELL      Centre Wellington DHS       53.72    2             
              10  ONEI      O'Neill High School         54.12    3             
              11  JCLA      J. Clarke Richardson        54.22    1             
              12  MOTH      Mother Teresa               54.35                  
              13  HENR "B"  Henry Carr                  54.45    1             
              14  OURL      Our Lady of Lourdes         54.89    1             
              15  ABBE      Abbey Park                  54.91    1             
              16  SINC      Sinclair                    55.16    3             
              17  TABL      TA Blakelock HS             55.18    3             
              17  ANDE      ANDERSON CVI                55.18                  
              19  SIRJ      Sir John A. MacDonald       55.21    4             
              20  STJO      St. Joseph's Wells          55.27    4             
              21  WHIL      WEST HILL CI                55.53    4             
              22  LIBE "B"  LIBERMANN                   55.55    4             
              23  BETH      Bethune C.I                 55.98    3             
              24  ELMV      Elmvale                     56.39    5             
              25  VIEW      Westview                    57.08    2             
              26  DONA      Donald Wilson               57.25    2             
              27  STJO "B"  St. Joseph's Wells          57.56                  
              28  VICT      VICTORIA PARK C.I.          59.56    5             
              29  LIBE "C"  LIBERMANN                 1:00.90    5             
              30  YORK      YORK MILLS CI             1:01.27    5             
              31  OCEN      Oshawa Central            1:01.81    2             
               -  RIVE      Riverdale                      DQ    4             
               -  LEAS      LEASIDE HS                     DQ                  
               -  HUMB      HUMBERSIDE                     DQ                  
               -  NDHS      Notre Dame Toronto             DQ    2             
               -  LIBE      LIBERMANN                      DQ    1             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 5
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                     Open Women's 4x400 Meter Relay 4x400m                     
                                                                               
                        % Meet: 4:02.97 Pope JP II 2008                        
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
           PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      HT PTS         
           =====  =================================== ========= == ===         
               1  HENR      Henry Carr                4:01.13 %  1             
               2  FATH      Father Redmond            4:13.11    3             
               3  NOTR      NOTRE DAME                4:14.59    1             
               4  COBO      Cobourg West              4:24.22    2             
               5  COUR      Courtice                  4:25.88    2             
               6  HENR "B"  Henry Carr                4:29.39    1             
               7  PINE      Pine Ridge H.S.           4:33.68    1             
               8  MALV      MALVERN CI                4:35.05    4             
               9  JCLA      J. Clarke Richardson      4:36.63    1             
              10  DUNB      Dunbarton H.S.            4:40.64    5             
              11  VIEW      Westview                  4:44.10    2             
              12  STMA      St.Mary's CSS             4:49.11    4             
              13  LIBE      LIBERMANN                 4:50.12    4             
              14  HUMB      HUMBERSIDE                4:51.72    3             
              15  ALLS      All Saints                5:16.83    3             
               -  MALV "B"  MALVERN CI                     NT    4             
               -  AGIN      Agincourt                      NT    4             
               -  BIRC "H"  Birchmount                     NT    1             
               -  OURL "B"  Our Lady of Lourdes            NT    3             
               -  CARD      CARDINAL NEWMAN                NT    3             
               -  PINE "B"  Pine Ridge H.S.                NT    2             
               -  SIRJ      Sir John A. MacDonald          NT    4             
               -  MARY      Mary Ward                      NT    1             
               -  OURL      Our Lady of Lourdes            NT    1             
               -  MCLA      McLaughlin                     NT    5             
               -  LANG      Langstaff SS                   NT    4             
               -  TABL      TA Blakelock HS                NT    3             
               -  MOWA      Sir Oliver Mowat               NT    4             
               -  ALBE      Albert Campbell CI             NT    5             
               -  WHIL      WEST HILL CI                   NT    2             
               -  NORT      Northern S.S.                  NT    3             
               -  ABBE      Abbey Park                     NT    2             
               -  BRAN "B"  Branksome Hall                 NT    5             
               -  YORK      YORK MILLS CI                  NT    2             
               -  YORK "B"  YORK MILLS CI                  NT    3             
               -  BRAN      Branksome Hall                 NT    2             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 6
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                         Midget Women's 200 Meter Dash                         
                                                                               
                        % Meet: 1:59.10 Henry Carr 2009                        
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Sharpe, Taylor               St.Mary's CSS             26.27 % 19     
       2 Layne, Dandra                GEORGE S HENRY ACADEMY    26.31 %  1     
       3 Evelyne, Guay                Abbey Park                26.97 %  2     
       4 Adams, Annesha               GL Roberts                27.09 % 17     
       5 Shepherd, Nickolene          Birchmount                27.26 %  1     
       6 Sora, Krystine               Birchmount                27.48 %  1     
       7 Thomas, Sydney               St.Mary's CSS             27.52 %  9     
       8 Jones, Briana                SIR WILFRED LAURIER       27.53 % 10     
       9 Walters, Mahkeba             Agincourt                 27.98 % 16     
      10 Marier, Nikelle              Earl Haig                 28.03 %        
      11 Clarke, Elizabeth            Paul Dwyer CHS            28.09 %  2     
      12 Avenbuan, Rita               LIBERMANN                 28.21 % 13     
      13 Towers, Katie                St.Mary's CSS             28.63 %  6     
      13 Wilson, Brianna              MALVERN CI                28.63 % 18     
      13 Mwamba, Karine               Jean Vanier               28.63 %  6     
      16 Thomas, Latoya               LIBERMANN                 28.69 %  6     
      17 Shaw, Stephanie              Centre Wellington DHS     28.73 %  4     
      18 Matthews, Neeki              Birchmount                28.75 %  1     
      19 Holligan, Deandra            Birchmount                28.78 %  1     
      20 Gordon, Tyra                 NOTRE DAME                28.79 % 16     
      21 Arulnathan, Nancy            Mary Ward                 28.87 %  2     
      22 D'Oliveira, Alexandra        MALVERN CI                28.88 % 12     
      23 Williams, Sari               Don Mills                 28.91 % 16     
      24 Jeune, Tatiana               St.Mary's CSS             28.99 % 13     
      25 Aradanov, Jesslyn            Earl Haig                 29.03 %        
      26 Burey, Aliya                 Westview                  29.08 %        
      27 White, Carly                 TA Blakelock HS           29.12 %  7     
      28 Clarke, Audrey               Northview Heights SS      29.17 %  6     
      29 Boachen, Michelle            Cardinal McGuigan         29.18 % 17     
      30 Good, Chantelle              Earl Haig                 29.27 %        
      31 Doland, DeJoure              Cardinal McGuigan         29.30 %  8     
      32 Raithby, Leigh               HUMBERSIDE                29.48 % 15     
      33 Witherspoon, Nicolette       St.Mary's CSS             29.53 % 19     
      34 Oriola, Remy                 Henry Carr                29.59 %  1     
      35 Mordak, Laura                Uxbridge                  29.71 %  1     
      36 Mirgo-Adams, Bryanna         Pine Ridge H.S.           29.81 %  3     
      37 Tohm, KC                     Sir Oliver Mowat          29.90 % 12     
      38 Jonidi, Brittanie            St.Mary's CSS             29.95 % 16     
      39 James, Jayde                 Paul Dwyer CHS            29.99 %  2     
      40 Kuzyk, Lauren                RH KING ACADEMY           30.01 %  2     
      40 Eltayeb, Nadine              Trafalger Castle          30.01 %  7     
      42 Wang, Lois                   Dunbarton H.S.            30.04 % 20     
      42 Lewis, Devina                Bethune C.I               30.04 % 11     
      42 Daly, Desiree                WOBURN C.I.               30.04 % 15     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 7
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Midget Women's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      42 Weeraserka, Dilani           Bethune C.I               30.04 % 10     
      46 Cho, Marisa                  Branksome Hall            30.15 %  7     
      47 Salituro, Fiona              Father Redmond            30.16 %  8     
      48 Kim, Gabrielle               Langstaff SS              30.25 %  5     
      49 Shahkram, Leila              Cedarbrae                 30.27 % 19     
      50 Tsukamoto, Rae               St.Mary's CSS             30.42 % 14     
      51 Eng, Rachel                  MALVERN CI                30.45 % 13     
      52 Nelson, Alanis               CARDINAL NEWMAN           30.46 % 14     
      53 White, Natalie               Agincourt                 30.56 % 18     
      54 Betancourt, Alex             NOTRE DAME                30.63 %        
      55 Bremner, Emily               Earl Haig                 30.74 %        
      56 Olaniyi, Oyin                Northview Heights SS      30.79 %  3     
      57 Gayle-Allen, Outsha          Aurora High School        30.81 %        
      58 Smith, Sylvrin               Westview                  30.88 % 14     
      59 Pereira, Shannon             LIBERMANN                 30.89 % 18     
      60 Marfo, Obeng                 Henry Carr                30.97 %  1     
      61 Daragay, Alyssa              WEST HILL CI              31.09 %        
      62 Ohaeme, Claudia              Donald Wilson             31.18 %  5     
      63 Kristy, Clements             Elmvale                   31.19 %  8     
      64 Lopez, Leticia               St. Joseph's Wells        31.21 %  9     
      65 Scott, Colleen               Our Lady of Lourdes       31.28 %  6     
      66 So, Kristen                  Sir John A. MacDonald     31.36 % 14     
      67 Yu, Carmen                   Bethune C.I               31.39 %  7     
      67 Karvanis, Samantha           RH KING ACADEMY           31.39 %  2     
      69 Terebiznik, Luciana          Earl Haig                 31.46 %        
      69 Mar, Kendall                 MALVERN CI                31.46 % 10     
      71 Fung, Erika                  Mary Ward                 31.57 %  7     
      72 Kerr, Shakia                 Cedarbrae                 31.64 % 19     
      73 Jacob, Maya                  Henry Carr                31.65 %  3     
      74 Essendi, Joyce               Bethune C.I               31.67 %  5     
      75 Noble, Kelcey                Paul Dwyer CHS            31.68 % 19     
      76 Pacheco, Tatiana             St. Joseph's Wells        31.69 % 17     
      77 Quinn, Jamie                 Donald Wilson             31.70 %  8     
      77 Plesko, Lauren               Father Redmond            31.70 %  7     
      79 Patruno, Vivian              St. Joseph's Wells        31.74 % 14     
      80 Wong, Taylor                 Havergal College          31.98 % 20     
      80 Sheremeta, Keelyn            TA Blakelock HS           31.98 % 19     
      82 Poon, Jasmine                Sir John A. MacDonald     32.03 % 11     
      83 Lac, Wiane                   Bethune C.I               32.06 %  9     
      84 Obazee, Esosa                Cardinal McGuigan         32.11 % 13     
      85 Ho, Pricilla                 Mary Ward                 32.16 % 21     
      86 Owusu-Ansah, Serwaa          Henry Carr                32.26 %  3     
      87 Umatheva, Narmada            VICTORIA PARK C.I.        32.27 % 20     
      87 Meriel, Yca                  St. Joseph's Wells        32.27 % 13     
      89 Ranasinghe, Chalani          LIBERMANN                 32.38 %  9     
      90 Nguyen, Teresa               St. Joseph's Wells        32.42 % 15     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 8
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Midget Women's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      91 Gnanaguiu-Richa, Jelisa      Sinclair                  32.51 % 16     
      92 Taiwo, Tosin                 RH KING ACADEMY           32.53 %  3     
      93 Chan, Bonnie                 VICTORIA PARK C.I.        32.73 % 20     
      94 Chung, Alicia                LIBERMANN                 32.83 % 10     
      95 Roussy, Anni                 Branksome Hall            32.86 % 20     
      96 Simbajon, Marie-France       St. Joseph's Wells        32.91 %  9     
      97 Linton, Nikki                Pine Ridge H.S.           33.13 %  3     
      98 Mizinga, Veronique           St. Joseph's Wells        33.16 % 11     
      99 Richards, Taija              MALVERN CI                33.28 %  8     
     100 DiGiacomo, Elizabeth         RH KING ACADEMY           33.29 %  3     
     101 Du, Jenny                    VICTORIA PARK C.I.        33.30 % 20     
     102 Cheung, Betsy                Bethune C.I               33.45 %  8     
     103 Khan, Farva                  Thompson C.I.             33.49 %        
     104 Pardoe, Monica               St.Mary's CSS             33.51 %  6     
     105 Canillo, Christiane          St. Joseph's Wells        33.63 % 16     
     106 Ciegg, Hannah                Abbey Park                33.80 %  6     
     107 Cheng, Stephanie             VICTORIA PARK C.I.        33.87 %  9     
     108 Worrall, Larissa             Donald Wilson             33.92 % 12     
     109 Rab, Samiha                  VICTORIA PARK C.I.        34.10 %  6     
     110 Chang, Jessica               Albert Campbell CI        34.13 %  8     
     111 Chan, Alic                   Earl Haig                 34.24 %        
     112 Jeganantham, Janani          WEST HILL CI              34.40 %  9     
     113 Mowbray, Jamie               Branksome Hall            34.43 %        
     114 Dallas, Sydney               Hawthorn School for Girls 34.45 % 12     
     115 Tran, Nicole                 VICTORIA PARK C.I.        34.52 %  5     
     116 Liu, Emily                   VICTORIA PARK C.I.        34.64 % 16     
     117 Chiu, Beatrix                Earl Haig                 34.67 %        
     118 Parto, Bita                  Earl Haig                 34.76 %        
     119 Charles, Nicola              Hawthorn School for Girls 34.79 % 15     
     120 Chupina, Angelina            Northview Heights SS      34.83 %  4     
     121 Liu, Chelsea                 Abbey Park                34.96 % 21     
     122 Godalapillai, Priyah         VICTORIA PARK C.I.        34.99 % 20     
     123 Ximg, Lija                   Riverdale                 35.04 % 18     
     124 Kirkwood-Lazazz, Mariana     MALVERN CI                35.22 % 13     
     124 Tan, Michelle                Agincourt                 35.22 %  5     
     126 McKersie, Katie              Centre Wellington DHS     35.40 %  4     
     127 Persaud, Seeta               RH KING ACADEMY           36.11 %  4     
     128 Muppidi, Pranjali            VICTORIA PARK C.I.        36.46 % 10     
     129 Bani, Denisa                 VICTORIA PARK C.I.        36.53 % 15     
     130 Baboulas, Anastasia          Hawthorn School for Girls 36.61 % 18     
     131 Islam, Tashrin               RH KING ACADEMY           36.68 %  4     
     132 Arumugarasan, Sagisa         RH KING ACADEMY           36.82 %  4     
     133 Yue, Annie                   VICTORIA PARK C.I.        36.88 % 12     
     134 Paul, Tithi                  RH KING ACADEMY           37.18 %  3     
     135 Baboulas, Christina          Hawthorn School for Girls 37.56 % 18     
     136 Kunasingam, Arthi            VICTORIA PARK C.I.        38.49 % 15     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet               Page 9
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Midget Women's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
     137 Reisman, Brianna             Windfields J.H.S.         39.08 % 17     
                                                                               
                         Junior Women's 200 Meter Dash                         
                                                                               
                         % Meet: 1:48.67 Mary Ward 2008                        
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Mason, Ketura                Mary Ward                 26.09 %  1     
       2 Marsh, Alexis                NOTRE DAME                26.26 %  1     
       3 Darmon, Kelsi                Centre Wellington DHS     27.31 %  2     
       3 Sobolewski, Kristina         ANDERSON CVI              27.31 %  5     
       5 Williams, Ashlee             Westview                  27.33 %  1     
       6 Eharworthe, Elohor           Father Redmond            27.47 %  9     
       7 Pollack, Martinia            Donald Wilson             27.64 % 13     
       8 Ireland, Katiya              Donald Wilson             27.91 %  9     
       9 Ohizua, Joan                 Mary Ward                 28.04 %  1     
      10 Robest, Niomi                Henry Carr                28.44 %  2     
      11 Adam, Alexsis                GL Roberts                28.53 %  5     
      12 Pacesa, Victoria             Father Redmond            28.54 %  6     
      13 Williams, Chante             Birchmount                28.60 %  2     
      14 Vukicevic, Sara              Riverdale                 28.77 %  6     
      15 Cameron, Tishanna            Jean Vanier               28.87 %  7     
      16 Collins, Taryn               Centre Wellington DHS     28.95 %  3     
      17 Amaning, Lisa                St. Joseph's Wells        28.99 % 11     
      18 Wilks, Micaela               Port Perry HS             29.08 %  2     
      19 Rutherford-Bent, Tamera      LIBERMANN                 29.17 %  7     
      20 King, Rawon                  Elmvale                   29.47 % 17     
      21 Lawrence, Shaneen            Sir John A. MacDonald     29.60 % 16     
      22 Quiambau, Joby               Mary Ward                 29.77 %  3     
      23 Neatby, Christine            Father Redmond            29.80 %  9     
      24 Bonnick, Kianna              Sinclair                  29.87 %  4     
      25 Wensley, Victoria            Sir John A. MacDonald     29.93 % 16     
      26 Progosh, Dorothy             TA Blakelock HS           29.94 % 11     
      27 Ginman, Jessica              Trafalger Castle          29.95 % 12     
      28 Graham, Emily                HUMBERSIDE                29.97 % 17     
      29 Chin, Shanice                LIBERMANN                 30.01 % 13     
      30 Wilson, Teshawna             All Saints                30.07 %  5     
      31 Campbell, Rhianne            Sir Oliver Mowat          30.14 % 12     
      32 Ramcharron, Chanel           Dunbarton H.S.            30.22 %  5     
      33 Nelson, Alanis               CARDINAL NEWMAN           30.31 %        
      33 Milionis, Vasi               CARDINAL NEWMAN           30.31 %  7     
      35 Maduekne, Tochi              Sinclair                  30.40 %  7     
      36 Butler, Alicia               WEST HILL CI              30.49 %        

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 10
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Junior Women's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      37 Moncrieffe, Tashana          J. Clarke Richardson      30.54 %  3     
      38 McKay, Moriah                Riverdale                 30.58 %        
      39 Wilson, Rachel               YORK MILLS CI             30.66 % 13     
      40 Stewart, Mia                 Sinclair                  30.82 %  8     
      41 Barrett, Khiana              Albert Campbell CI        30.91 %        
      42 Zvrko, Rialda                TA Blakelock HS           30.99 %  8     
      43 Arends, Julia                Langstaff SS              31.07 % 11     
      44 Hypolite, Kimya              Agincourt                 31.09 %  9     
      44 Tushingham, Alexandra        ANDERSON CVI              31.09 % 10     
      46 Wainwright, Kayla            ANDERSON CVI              31.20 % 10     
      47 Leon, Asia                   ST. Basils The Great      31.42 % 17     
      48 Darius, Shenya               Donald Wilson             31.56 % 15     
      48 Strilckuk, Amy               HUMBERSIDE                31.56 % 12     
      50 Szczesny, Nathalie           Sinclair                  31.59 % 14     
      51 Wang, Ellen                  Bethune C.I               31.81 %        
      52 Feng, Diana                  Albert Campbell CI        31.85 % 12     
      53 Jackson, Victoria            All Saints                31.93 %        
      54 Dumbrique, Christine         Sir John A. MacDonald     31.97 % 14     
      55 Yamasaki, Emily              Sir John A. MacDonald     32.02 %  8     
      56 Guillermo, Kate-Anne         St. Joseph's Wells        32.17 % 10     
      57 Fatal, Kayla                 Westview                  32.31 %  3     
      58 Dhamala, Elvisha             Don Mills                 32.32 % 14     
      59 Dela Rosa, Diane             Northview Heights SS      32.50 % 10     
      60 Thangarasa, Devika           A.Y. Jackson              32.58 % 13     
      61 Platkin, Sharon              Northview Heights SS      32.63 %  4     
      62 In, Nicole                   YORK MILLS CI             32.69 % 10     
      63 Shigeishi, Nicole            A.Y. Jackson              32.94 % 15     
      64 Taylor, Alexandria           All Saints                33.05 % 12     
      65 Hyder, Alysa                 TA Blakelock HS           33.21 %        
      66 Ellsworth, Gemma             HUMBERSIDE                33.65 % 13     
      67 Xiu, Brittany                Branksome Hall            33.72 % 10     
      68 Crittenden, Sarah            HUMBERSIDE                33.75 % 13     
      69 Giang, Jennifer              RH KING ACADEMY           33.90 %  3     
      70 Williams, Vanessa            Westview                  33.91 %  3     
      71 Bhrapakaran, Ahrabe          Bethune C.I               33.96 %  9     
      72 Moskaleva, Anastasia         A.Y. Jackson              34.02 %  8     
      73 Singer, Chantel              Peac                      34.03 %        
      74 Zhu, Christina               Agincourt                 34.13 % 15     
      75 Zhang, Cindy                 Agincourt                 34.28 %  7     
      76 Atkinson-Gaal, Karley        Trafalger Castle          34.90 %  6     
      77 Yam, Lucy                    Riverdale                 35.05 %  5     
      78 Dhose, Insirah               J. Clarke Richardson      35.09 %  3     
      79 Sribny, Alexia               St.Mary's CSS             35.58 %  5     
      80 Leung, Alice                 Riverdale                 36.79 %  7     
      81 Garay, Camila                Trafalger Castle          37.07 % 14     
      82 Clarke, Monique              St. Joseph's Wells        37.41 %  4     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 11
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Junior Women's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      83 Lu, Cindy                    St. Joseph's Wells        37.66 %  5     
      84 Zhao, Diana                  Don Mills                 40.51 % 14     
                                                                               
                         Senior Women's 200 Meter Dash                         
                                                                               
                         % Meet: 1:47.41 Mary Ward 2009                        
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Harris, Shereen              Mary Ward                 25.11 %  1     
       2 Yapchung, Tashuana           Birchmount                25.13 %  1     
       3 Clancy, Lauren               Sir Oliver Mowat          25.87 %  1     
       4 Clarke, Jalicia              J. Clarke Richardson      26.25 %  1     
       4 Julius-Williams, Dominique   All Saints                26.25 %  6     
       6 Avenbuan, Mary               LIBERMANN                 26.60 %  1     
       7 Tennant, Kiyara              Pearson                   26.86 %  3     
       8 Bosada, Devon                TA Blakelock HS           27.06 %  6     
       9 Malcolm, Chantel             Pine Ridge H.S.           27.07 %  1     
      10 Gibson-Serrette, Treschelle  Sir John A. MacDonald     27.34 %  9     
      11 Osland, Britney              Abbey Park                27.64 %  5     
      12 Clue, Tamaine                Cedarbrae                 27.72 %  8     
      13 Waugh, Coneisha              Dunbarton H.S.            27.82 % 10     
      14 John, Kadijah                LIBERMANN                 28.02 %  2     
      15 Vincent, Haley               Peac                      28.12 %  9     
      16 Angoh, Sophie                Mary Ward                 28.24 %  2     
      17 Thomas, Lauren               Havergal College          28.25 %  7     
      18 Rouse, Brittany              SIR WILFRED LAURIER       28.26 %  4     
      19 Town, Tori                   SIR WILFRED LAURIER       28.36 % 10     
      20 Irvine, Stephanie            ANDERSON CVI              28.42 %  8     
      21 Elliott, Jessica             Laurier                   28.62 % 10     
      22 Sraha-yeboah, Michelle       Notre Dame Toronto        28.70 %  2     
      23 Bryan, Roushana              Dunbarton H.S.            28.72 %  8     
      24 Catchpole, Cheyenne          Dunbarton H.S.            28.75 %  6     
      25 Roberts, Janeil              WOBURN C.I.               28.80 % 10     
      26 Esson-Phillips, Cassandra    Henry Carr                28.88 %  2     
      27 Donnelly, Karley             TA Blakelock HS           28.98 % 10     
      27 Williams, Samantha           LIBERMANN                 28.98 %  4     
      29 Secres-Dora, Vanessah        Abbey Park                29.15 %  5     
      30 Fearman, Lxis                SIR WILFRED LAURIER       29.25 %  4     
      31 Pollard, Alycia              Sinclair                  29.26 %  4     
      31 Lee, Priscilla               Agincourt                 29.26 %  6     
      33 Boateng, Portia              SIR WILFRED LAURIER       29.36 % 10     
      34 Herscovici, Rachel           Trafalger Castle          29.53 %  9     
      35 Moe, Chrystal                J. Clarke Richardson      29.59 %  2     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 12
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Senior Women's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      36 Wilson, Bria                 Dunbarton H.S.            29.65 %  8     
      36 Amankwaah, Rhonda            Henry Carr                29.65 %  2     
      38 Hawkesworth, Amanda          St. Joseph's Wells        29.66 %  5     
      38 Vanloo, Keyanna              LIBERMANN                 29.66 %  4     
      40 Moloney, Keisha              Paul Dwyer CHS            29.89 %  7     
      41 Afriyie, Adjoa               WOBURN C.I.               29.95 %  6     
      41 Brown, Heather               CARDINAL NEWMAN           29.95 %  9     
      43 McLaughlin, Briana           Dunbarton H.S.            29.96 %  7     
      44 Plummer, Khadijah            Trafalger Castle          30.05 %  3     
      45 Janssen, Jamie               Centre Wellington DHS     30.12 %  2     
      45 Bast, Lisa                   TA Blakelock HS           30.12 %  7     
      47 Whiltshire, Vanessa          Bethune C.I               30.30 % 10     
      48 Cole, Shanice                GL Roberts                30.38 %  7     
      49 Ye, Michelle                 Bethune C.I               30.66 % 10     
      50 Andrade, Jacqueline          Riverdale                 30.67 %        
      51 D'Oliveira, Olivia           MALVERN CI                30.84 %  5     
      52 Michelin, Sierra             Donald Wilson             31.20 %  8     
      53 Hosannah-Grant, Jemelia      Cedarbrae                 31.62 %  3     
      54 Chung, Christyna             LIBERMANN                 31.77 %  4     
      55 Barretto, Michelle           Riverdale                 32.50 %  4     
      56 Samuel, Allison              St. Joseph's Wells        32.62 %  6     
      57 Atoe, Desma                  St. Joseph's Wells        33.03 %  3     
      58 Lang, Courtney               MALVERN CI                33.20 %  9     
      59 Chowhan, Rahnuma             Riverdale                 34.30 %        
      60 Crayton, Ayo Vannesia        St. Joseph's Wells        34.54 %  9     
      61 Situ, Sarah                  Riverdale                 34.75 %  3     
      62 Dai, Zhistan                 Riverdale                 34.80 %  3     
      63 Vernon, Dominique            St. Joseph's Wells        38.09 %  6     
                                                                               
                         Junior Women's 3,000 Meter Run                        
                                                                               
           % Meet: 4:51.11 Caileigh Smith - Our Lady of Lourdes 2009           
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Evelyne, Guay                Abbey Park                11:05.19    6    
     2 Fisher, Katie                Uxbridge                  11:12.71    1    
     3 Bolliger, Alyssa             Our Lady of Lourdes       11:22.42    7    
     4 Ramirez, Richelle            Notre Dame Toronto        11:30.90    1    
     5 Boucher, Bettina             Donald Wilson             11:33.50    3    
     6 Baxter, Julia                Uxbridge                  11:36.77    1    
     7 Cirone, Katerina             McLaughlin                11:38.58    1    
     8 Stevens, Jessica             ANDERSON CVI              11:49.83    4    
     9 Kawzenuk, Katie              McLaughlin                11:55.74    1    

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 13
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Junior Women's 3,000 Meter Run (Continued)                  
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
    10 Currie, Cadance              Sir Oliver Mowat          11:56.48    7    
    11 Yang, Connie                 YORK MILLS CI             12:00.26    4    
    12 Ostoich, Connor              Branksome Hall            12:01.58    3    
    13 Lemieux, Mackenzie           HUMBERSIDE                12:15.45    7    
    14 Periera, Maria               HUMBERSIDE                12:18.99    7    
    15 Lawson, Nicole               MALVERN CI                12:19.77    5    
    16 Liu, Chelsea                 Abbey Park                12:22.87    1    
    17 Hummel, Amanda               Sir Oliver Mowat          12:30.50    3    
    18 DeSouza, Marisa              Father Leo J.Austin       12:34.28    5    
    19 Wilcox, Claire               McLaughlin                12:51.73    1    
    20 Barran, Morgan               TA Blakelock HS           12:56.51    2    
    21 Injac, Lidia                 YORK MILLS CI             13:00.13    2    
    22 Stephenson, Amy              Sir Oliver Mowat          13:01.72    5    
    23 Paterson, Mary               TA Blakelock HS           13:02.48    3    
    24 Andreas, Diane               CARDINAL NEWMAN           13:06.50    6    
    25 Luo, Jenny                   Agincourt                 13:07.07    4    
    26 Goncheranko, Natasha         HUMBERSIDE                13:11.39    7    
    27 Azubalis, Joana              Father Redmond            13:17.09    3    
    28 Kirk, Kaitlyn                McLaughlin                13:17.45    2    
    29 Sanger, Kaitlynn             Sir Oliver Mowat          13:23.69    1    
    30 Inberg, Kalle                RH KING ACADEMY           13:24.46    2    
    31 Arnold, Sydney               Father Redmond            13:24.92    5    
    32 Williams, Emily              Donald Wilson             13:29.07    4    
    33 Cheung, Louisa               Albert Campbell CI        13:39.72    5    
    34 Ayson, Samantha              CARDINAL NEWMAN           13:43.27    4    
    35 Douglas, Caroline            Father Redmond            13:43.69    2    
    36 Warsame, Amina               Churchill C.I.            13:44.54    2    
    37 Yamashitta, Hana             Courtice                  13:54.26    6    
    38 Galchinska, Manna            TA Blakelock HS           13:54.94    4    
    39 Wang, Shanshan               Don Mills                 13:55.22    6    
    40 Yim, Megan                   A.Y. Jackson              13:56.84    5    
    41 Karroum, Hailey              Sir John A. MacDonald     13:58.86    6    
    42 Jafari, Parmida              Sinclair                  14:13.15    6    
    43 Hoang, Amanda                Albert Campbell CI        14:13.39    2    
    44 Ballos, Madelyn              Sir John A. MacDonald     14:20.76    6    
    45 Yeung, Fion                  Albert Campbell CI        14:24.22    4    
    46 Wingold, Sydney              Windfields J.H.S.         15:08.40    4    
    47 Tse, Ashtyn                  Earl Haig                 16:11.85         
    48 Dulay, Pearl                 Northview Heights SS      17:29.33    2    
    49 Lee, Hyeln                   Northview Heights SS      17:31.07    7    
    50 Hu, Crystal                  Don Mills                 18:01.00    4    
     - Yu, Carmen                   Bethune C.I                     NT         

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 14
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                         Senior Women's 3,000 Meter Run                        
                                                                               
            % Meet: 4:54.67 Vanessa Piacente - Cardinal Newman 2008            
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Kitevski, Julia              Birchmount                10:47.23    1    
     2 Henderson, Teghan            Dunbarton H.S.            10:57.66    3    
     3 White, Katherine             Notre Dame Toronto        11:53.59    1    
     4 DeVilliers, Jessica          Courtice                  11:57.53    1    
     5 Boulton, Sasha               TA Blakelock HS           12:01.38    2    
     6 Yeung, Salome                Don Mills                 12:12.34    3    
     7 Carefoote, Virginia          YORK MILLS CI             12:13.29    3    
     8 Mowbray, Jamie               Branksome Hall            12:18.67    3    
     9 Ravindram, Anju              Branksome Hall            12:19.41    3    
    10 Taylor, Laurie               RH KING ACADEMY           12:29.47    1    
    11 Chu, Alana                   YORK MILLS CI             12:30.87    2    
    12 Lin, Meagan                  Bethune C.I               12:31.96    3    
    13 Wakeham, Shannon             Notre Dame Toronto        13:01.30    1    
    14 Jamieson, Laura              HUMBERSIDE                13:03.96    3    
    15 Campbell, Melanie            YORK MILLS CI             13:06.63    2    
    16 Williams, Sarah              Donald Wilson             13:19.06    2    
    17 Church-Carson, Eileen        MALVERN CI                13:24.17    3    
    18 Semcesen, Patricia           LIBERMANN                 13:50.11    3    
    19 Araniyasundaram, Julie       A.Y. Jackson              14:49.90    3    
    20 Pineros, Laura               George Vanier             15:03.71    1    
    21 Barbini, Vanessa             YORK MILLS CI             15:16.80    2    
     - Kraft, Adrian                CARDINAL NEWMAN                 NT         
                                                                               
                            Junior Women's Shot Put                            
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Jones, Samantha            Sinclair            10.10m             
           2 Bursey, Taylor             Port Perry HS       10.05m             
           3 Davis, Rayun               Dunbarton H.S.       9.00m             
           4 Ramesh, Luxana             WOBURN C.I.          8.85m             
           5 Hanson, Judeon             Oshawa Central       8.62m             
           6 Liang, Danielle            Albert Campbell CI   8.11m             
           7 Gunn, Rasheeka             Abbey Park           7.90m             
           8 Johnson, Chelsie           J. Clarke Richardso  7.65m             
           9 Lue, Cassesha              St.Mary's CSS        7.58m             
          10 Grace, Cha How             Father Redmond       7.53m             
          11 Knight, Ellie              St.Mary's CSS        7.45m             
          12 Syriopolas, Marie          Havergal College     7.40m             
          13 Igbinosun, Leslyee         CARDINAL NEWMAN      7.30m             
          14 Shahkram, Leila            Cedarbrae            7.10m             
          15 Raab, Aida                 Our Lady of Lourdes  7.09m             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 15
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Junior Women's Shot Put (Continued)                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
          16 Lord, Amanda               Our Lady of Lourdes  7.01m             
          17 Fryer, Jaime               Dunbarton H.S.       7.00m             
          18 Adeosun, Josephine         Our Lady of Lourdes  6.98m             
          19 Mashouri, Parastoo         Earl Haig            6.95m             
          20 Marzouca, Zoe              Trafalger Castle     6.80m             
          21 Cha, Julliya               Sir John A. MacDona  6.79m             
          22 Northfield, Ashlyn         Centre Wellington D  6.74m             
          23 Prendergast, Erin          All Saints           6.71m             
          23 Lang, Sierra               Havergal College     6.71m             
          25 Nelson, Alanis             CARDINAL NEWMAN      6.51m             
          26 Singer, Chantel            Peac                 6.50m             
          26 Latoszewska, Anette        All Saints           6.50m             
          28 Dipnarine, Stacy           CARDINAL NEWMAN      6.40m             
          29 Lew, Tiffany               Havergal College     6.34m             
          30 Blake, Coreen              St.Mary's CSS        6.30m             
          31 Chan, Gloria               Albert Campbell CI   6.18m             
          32 Espindola, Esmeralda       Our Lady of Lourdes  5.97m             
          33 Rankin, Bailey             St. Stephens Second  5.95m             
          33 Odede, Doubra              Cedarbrae            5.95m             
          35 Reed, Kristina             Aurora High School   5.70m             
          36 Azzopardi, Lauren          Havergal College     5.62m             
          37 Ontanon, Mariana           Trafalger Castle     5.60m             
          37 Okun, Betty                Our Lady of Lourdes  5.60m             
          39 Ghebremicael, Yoddit       Sir Sanford Fleming  5.46m             
          40 Torolinski, Ashton         Havergal College     5.39m             
          40 Agbontaen, Sasha           Our Lady of Lourdes  5.39m             
          42 Liang, Maggie              Bethune C.I          5.18m             
          43 Reid, Kasheena             WOBURN C.I.          5.03m             
          44 Tan, Michelle              Agincourt            5.00m             
          45 Nour, Henwa                St.Mary's CSS        4.90m             
          46 Blankfort, Rebecca         Northview Heights S  4.55m             
          47 Jaikissoon, Cindy          Westview             4.50m             
                                                                               
                            Senior Women's Shot Put                            
                                                                               
               % Meet: 11.63m Steffi Stephenson - Birchmount 2008              
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
          1 Chin, Rayann               Dunbarton H.S.      13.15m %            
          2 Badley, Jordana            Albert Campbell CI  10.68m              
          3 Lynde, Alex                Port Perry HS        9.31m              
          4 Brown, Madalene            WOBURN C.I.          8.93m              
          5 Irwin, Sam                 Elmvale              8.70m              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 16
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Senior Women's Shot Put (Continued)                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
          6 Arvalo, Melissa            Cardinal McGuigan    8.68m              
          7 Northfield, Acadia         Centre Wellington D  8.55m              
          8 Broome, Kameisha           Mother Teresa        8.44m              
          9 Rowe, Monique              Dunbarton H.S.       8.19m              
         10 Mardus, Michelle           HUMBERSIDE           8.14m              
         11 Lam, Janice                Bethune C.I          7.86m              
         12 Trask, Veronica            ANDERSON CVI         7.58m              
         13 McKay, Tiffany             WOBURN C.I.          7.40m              
         14 Blagrove, Marissa          J. Clarke Richardso  7.24m              
         15 Turner, Karmedia           Don Mills            7.14m              
         15 Ling, Kim                  Agincourt            7.14m              
         17 Wong, Janna                Bethune C.I          7.01m              
         18 Virgo, Aliyah              All Saints           6.90m              
         19 Chong, Jasmine             YORK MILLS CI        6.66m              
         20 Barrett, Katie             Dunbarton H.S.       6.60m              
         21 Steckle, Claire            TA Blakelock HS      6.55m              
         22 Uhindu-Gingala, Manzan     St. Joseph's Wells   6.28m              
         23 Alarcon, Diana             Cedarbrae            6.14m              
         24 Taylor, Andrienne          WEST HILL CI         5.99m              
         25 Tyrrell, Melissa           J. Clarke Richardso  5.25m              
         26 McCormick, Nadine          Trafalger Castle     5.24m              
         27 Patel, Dhara               WOBURN C.I.          5.03m              
          - Patel, Mansi               WOBURN C.I.             ND              
          - Farah, Hamdi               WOBURN C.I.             ND              
          - Wolfe, Samantha            YORK MILLS CI           ND              
                                                                               
                          Junior Women's Discus Throw                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Bursey, Taylor             Port Perry HS       28.02m             
           2 Ramesh, Luxana             WOBURN C.I.         23.99m             
           3 Hanson, Judeon             Oshawa Central      23.73m             
           4 Hill, Makayla              Dunbarton H.S.      22.94m             
           5 Jones, Samantha            Sinclair            22.51m             
           6 Si, Diana                  Bethune C.I         19.86m             
           7 Floarea, Soranne           Sinclair            19.62m             
           8 Powell, Ayeshia            Sinclair            18.70m             
           9 Prendergast, Erin          All Saints          18.44m             
          10 Hardware, Mia              Pearson             18.43m             
          11 Johnson, Chelsie           J. Clarke Richardso 18.14m             
          12 Liang, Maggie              Bethune C.I         18.09m             
          13 Rankin, Bailey             St. Stephens Second 17.04m             
          14 Jaikissoon, Cindy          Westview            16.24m             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 17
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                    Junior Women's Discus Throw (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
          15 Northfield, Ashlyn         Centre Wellington D 16.00m             
          16 Davis, Rayun               Dunbarton H.S.      15.71m             
          17 Espindola, Esmeralda       Our Lady of Lourdes 15.24m             
          18 Reid, Kasheena             WOBURN C.I.         14.95m             
          19 Khoo, Amelia               Bethune C.I         14.42m             
          20 Okun, Betty                Our Lady of Lourdes 12.76m             
                                                                               
                           Open Women's Discus Throw                           
                                                                               
               % Meet: 32.36m Steffi Stephenson - Bichmount 2008               
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
          1 Chin, Rayann               Dunbarton H.S.      44.41m %            
          2 Irwin, Sam                 Elmvale             30.97m              
          3 Northfield, Acadia         Centre Wellington D 26.33m              
          4 McKay, Tiffany             WOBURN C.I.         25.00m              
          5 Lo, Michelle               Bethune C.I         24.68m              
          6 Turner, Karmedia           Don Mills           24.65m              
          7 Lynde, Alex                Port Perry HS       24.62m              
          8 Brown, Madalene            WOBURN C.I.         21.95m              
          9 Alarcon, Diana             Cedarbrae           18.84m              
         10 Rowe, Monique              Dunbarton H.S.      18.74m              
         11 Trask, Veronica            ANDERSON CVI        18.72m              
         12 McDaid, Jennifer           Father Leo J.Austin 18.27m              
         13 Mai, Gillian               Bethune C.I         16.71m              
         14 Chong, Jasmine             YORK MILLS CI       16.44m              
         15 Wong, Janna                Bethune C.I         16.25m              
         16 Ghazarian, Vivian          Father Leo J.Austin 16.12m              
         17 Barrett, Katie             Dunbarton H.S.      15.71m              
         18 Williams, Tanya            J. Clarke Richardso 15.46m              
         19 Lam, Janice                Bethune C.I         15.43m              
         20 Ling, Kim                  Agincourt           14.68m              
         21 Patel, Dhara               WOBURN C.I.         13.45m              
         22 Blagrove, Marissa          J. Clarke Richardso 12.92m              
         23 Theriault, Amanda          Oshawa Central       2.20m              
          - Farah, Hamdi               WOBURN C.I.           FOUL              
          - Uhindu-Gingala, Manzan     St. Joseph's Wells    FOUL              
          - Steckle, Claire            TA Blakelock HS       FOUL              
          - Patel, Mansi               WOBURN C.I.           FOUL              
          - Tyrrell, Melissa           J. Clarke Richardso   FOUL              
          - Newman, Makenzie           Sinclair                ND              
          - Bayrom, Nadia              Sir John A. MacDona     ND              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 18
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                           Junior Women's Triple Jump                          
                                                                               
                 % Meet: 9.68m Kitty Chen - Victoria Park 2008                 
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
          1 Smith, Kendra              Sinclair            10.65m %            
          2 Lemieux, Jessica           MALVERN CI          10.50m %            
          3 Russo, Emily               MALVERN CI           9.68m %            
          4 Ogbeide, Alero             Trafalger Castle     9.56m              
          5 Amaning, Lisa              St. Joseph's Wells   9.23m              
          6 Terebiznik, Luciana        Earl Haig            9.18m              
          7 Smith, Sheridan            Sinclair             8.96m              
          8 Hardware, Mia              Pearson              8.90m              
          9 Anderson, Rebecca          MALVERN CI           8.83m              
         10 Edwards, Marley            Pine Ridge H.S.      8.81m              
         11 Yu, Carmen                 Bethune C.I          8.80m              
         12 Abbott, Danika             Our Lady of Lourdes  8.79m              
         13 Follis, Katherine          Notre Dame Toronto   8.73m              
         14 Stricely, Caroline         TA Blakelock HS      8.69m              
         15 Essendi, Joyce             Bethune C.I          8.61m              
         16 Wang, Ellen                Bethune C.I          8.54m              
         17 Etienne, Rebecca           WOBURN C.I.          8.53m              
         18 Zhang, Cindy               Agincourt            8.52m              
         19 Poluch, Tatiana            Our Lady of Lourdes  8.41m              
         20 Quinn, Jamie               Donald Wilson        8.38m              
         21 Kohl, Mackenzie            St. Joseph's Wells   8.35m              
         22 Howe, Olivia               Sinclair             8.23m              
         22 Ramcharron, Chanel         Dunbarton H.S.       8.23m              
         24 Pigden, Olivia             Courtice             8.20m              
         25 Wainwright, Kayla          ANDERSON CVI         8.16m              
         26 Li, Karsn                  Albert Campbell CI   8.06m              
         27 Hill, Makayla              Dunbarton H.S.       7.95m              
         28 Hill, Sarah                TA Blakelock HS      7.75m              
         29 Caragay, Leanne            Our Lady of Lourdes  7.71m              
         30 Wan, Kianna                Don Mills            7.62m              
         31 Bhrapakaran, Ahrabe        Bethune C.I          7.52m              
         32 Du, Jenny                  VICTORIA PARK C.I.   7.42m              
         33 Yeung, Miffy               Our Lady of Lourdes  7.39m              
         34 Jin, Judy                  VICTORIA PARK C.I.   7.14m              
         35 Muppidi, Pranjali          VICTORIA PARK C.I.   6.97m              
         36 Cheng, Stephanie           VICTORIA PARK C.I.   6.90m              
         37 Singer, Chantel            Peac                 6.71m              
         38 Doan, Andie                Aurora High School   6.62m              
          - Rogue, Ashley              Our Lady of Lourdes     ND              
          - Alpas, Mikayala            Our Lady of Lourdes     ND              
          - Tutu, Michelle             WEST HILL CI            ND              
          - Huang, Jennifer            Bethune C.I             ND              
          - Merry, Madison             MALVERN CI              ND              
          - Baboulas, Christina        Hawthorn School for     ND              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 19
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                           Senior Women's Triple Jump                          
                                                                               
                   % Meet: 11.02m Jamie Liang - Bethune 2009                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS    
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===    
          1 Aladejebi, Oladunni        Mother Teresa       11.50m %            
          2 Elves-Sinclair, Sh'Quaya   Mother Teresa       10.68m              
          3 So, Adrianna               MALVERN CI          10.65m              
          4 Chen, Xinye(kitty)         VICTORIA PARK C.I.  10.42m              
          5 Kikulis, Emma              Pine Ridge H.S.     10.39m              
          6 Vincent, Haley             Peac                10.35m              
          7 Liang, Jamie               Bethune C.I         10.11m              
          8 Hall, Caitlyn              Father Redmond      10.07m              
          9 Holder, Tameesha           Cedarbrae            9.76m              
         10 Del Rosso, Taylor          Oshawa Central       9.43m              
         11 Scanlon, Jodi              J. Clarke Richardso  9.35m              
         12 O'Leary, Karuna            Donald Wilson        9.27m              
         13 Newman, Makenzie           Sinclair             9.19m              
         14 Matos, Nina                Dunbarton H.S.       8.70m              
         15 Ng, Rachel                 VICTORIA PARK C.I.   8.55m              
         16 Mardus, Michelle           HUMBERSIDE           8.47m              
         17 Ekanayake, Tharakie        George Vanier        8.42m              
         18 Irvine, Stephanie          ANDERSON CVI         8.36m              
         19 Pollard, Alycia            Sinclair             8.11m              
         20 Underwood, Suzanne         Centre Wellington D  8.07m              
         20 Whiltshire, Vanessa        Bethune C.I          8.07m              
         22 Lee, Jessy                 Albert Campbell CI   7.87m              
         23 Wong, Stephanie            YORK MILLS CI        7.75m              
         24 Sargent, Maddie            Donald Wilson        7.69m              
         25 Joseph, Elenie             Pine Ridge H.S.      7.54m              
         26 Tam, Michelle              Albert Campbell CI   6.65m              
          - Huang, Tian Ying           VICTORIA PARK C.I.    FOUL              
          - Au-Duong, Sheley           Albert Campbell CI    FOUL              
                                                                               
                            Junior Women's Long Jump                           
                                                                               
                     % Meet: 4.67m Mily Chen - Woburn 2008                     
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS     
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===     
          1 Pollack, Martinia          Donald Wilson       4.63m               
          2 Smith, Kendra              Sinclair            4.57m               
          3 Lemieux, Jessica           MALVERN CI          4.55m               
          4 James, Jayde               Paul Dwyer CHS      4.50m               
          5 Ogbeide, Alero             Trafalger Castle    4.43m               
          6 Tharasathan, Sharmila      Pearson             4.15m               
          7 Williams, Vanessa          Westview            3.99m               

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 20
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Junior Women's Long Jump (Continued)                     
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS     
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===     
          8 Park, Jane                 Havergal College    3.96m               
          - Vassel, Chantell           Henry Carr           FOUL               
          - Lesurf, Jennifer           YORK MILLS CI          ND               
          - Terebiznik, Luciana        Earl Haig              ND               
          - Davis, Daphnee             Senator O'Connor       ND               
          - Wang, Ellen                Bethune C.I            ND               
          - Chan, Alic                 Earl Haig              ND               
          - Parto, Bita                Earl Haig              ND               
          - Sluchenkov, Alice          Earl Haig              ND               
          - Zhao, Diana                Don Mills              ND               
          - Wainwright, Kayla          ANDERSON CVI           ND               
          - Poluch, Tatiana            Our Lady of Lourdes    ND               
          - Yamasaki, Emily            Sir John A. MacDona    ND               
          - Hollingshead, Tanya        Courtice               ND               
          - Caragay, Leanne            Our Lady of Lourdes    ND               
          - Huang, Rachel              Bethune C.I            ND               
          - Huang, Jennifer            Bethune C.I            ND               
          - Lewis, Devina              Bethune C.I            ND               
          - Henry, Rakiya              Cedarbrae              ND               
          - Odede, Doubra              Cedarbrae              ND               
                                                                               
                            Senior Women's Long Jump                           
                                                                               
                       % Meet: 5.22m Courtney Clarke 2008                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS     
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===     
          1 Aladejebi, Oladunni        Mother Teresa       4.75m               
          2 Liang, Jamie               Bethune C.I         4.71m               
          3 Scanlon, Jodi              J. Clarke Richardso 4.66m               
          4 Chen, Xinye(kitty)         VICTORIA PARK C.I.  4.62m               
          5 So, Adrianna               MALVERN CI          4.46m               
          6 Matos, Nina                Dunbarton H.S.      4.37m               
          7 McBean, Nedijah            Sir Oliver Mowat    4.34m               
          8 Holder, Tameesha           Cedarbrae           4.32m               
          9 McDaid, Jennifer           Father Leo J.Austin 4.23m               
         10 Thompson, Rehanna          Cedarbrae           4.21m               
         11 John, Kadijah              LIBERMANN           4.12m               
         12 Elves-Sinclair, Sh'Quaya   Mother Teresa       4.10m               
         13 Vanloo, Keyanna            LIBERMANN           4.06m               
         14 Vincent, Haley             Peac                4.04m               
         15 Roberts, Janeil            WOBURN C.I.         4.00m               
         16 Irvine, Stephanie          ANDERSON CVI        3.96m               
          - Mowder, Sarah              Langstaff SS         FOUL               

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 21
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Senior Women's Long Jump (Continued)                     
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS     
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===     
          - Campos, Andrea             Trafalger Castle     FOUL               
          - Rutherford, Rebecca        J. Clarke Richardso  FOUL               
          - Dietterle, Stephanie       Trafalger Castle     FOUL               
          - Tyrrell, Melissa           J. Clarke Richardso  FOUL               
          - Ekanayake, Tharakie        George Vanier        FOUL               
          - O'Leary, Karuna            Donald Wilson        FOUL               
          - Afriyie, Adjoa             WOBURN C.I.          FOUL               
          - Whiltshire, Vanessa        Bethune C.I          FOUL               
          - Jackson, Jade              Bethune C.I            ND               
          - Bissoon, Amanda            Sir John A. MacDona    ND               
          - Michelin, Sierra           Donald Wilson          ND               
          - Barefoot, Robyn            Donald Wilson          ND               
          - Lang, Courtney             MALVERN CI             ND               
          - Ghazarian, Vivian          Father Leo J.Austin    ND               
          - Ng, Rachel                 VICTORIA PARK C.I.     ND               
          - Wolfe, Samantha            YORK MILLS CI          ND               
          - Pogarelova, Olessya        HUMBERSIDE             ND               
          - Wong, Stephanie            YORK MILLS CI          ND               
          - Joseph, Elenie             Pine Ridge H.S.        ND               
          - Cammock, Pedrae            Dunbarton H.S.         ND               
          - Au-Duong, Sheley           Albert Campbell CI     ND               
          - Tam, Michelle              Albert Campbell CI     ND               
                                                                               
                     Open Women's 1,500 Meter Steeplechase                     
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Sinclair, Laura              Cardinal Leger            5:29.61  1     
       2 Edwards, Samantha            Northern S.S.             5:35.20  2     
       3 Nolan, Katrina               Elmvale                   5:41.46  1     
       4 Leggat, Stephanie            Paul Dwyer CHS            5:47.91  1     
       5 Smith, Caleigh               Our Lady of Lourdes       5:52.15  1     
       6 Smegal, Alison               Paul Dwyer CHS            5:55.25  2     
       7 McIntyre, Sally              MALVERN CI                5:59.26  1     
       8 Silva, Stephanie             Cardinal Leger            6:00.94  1     
       9 Yang, Connie                 YORK MILLS CI             6:08.91  2     
      10 Hamilton, Sarah              All Saints                6:18.33  2     
      11 Chu, Alana                   YORK MILLS CI             6:19.17  2     
      12 Brownhill, Kayleigh          All Saints                6:21.20  2     
      13 Alison, Riley                YORK MILLS CI             6:23.08  2     
      14 Anderson, Katie              MALVERN CI                6:25.24  1     
      15 Lehmkuhl, Danielle           Sinclair                  6:44.74  1     
      16 Russell, Emily               Riverdale                 6:49.20  2     
      17 Sanger, Kaitlynn             Sir Oliver Mowat          6:53.47  1     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 22
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
               Open Women's 1,500 Meter Steeplechase (Continued)               
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      18 Palmer, Emily                All Saints                6:54.62  2     
      19 Masterson, Shelby            CARDINAL NEWMAN           7:01.99  1     
      20 Yuan, Elaine                 Sir John A. MacDonald     7:13.72  1     
      21 Karroum, Hailey              Sir John A. MacDonald     7:28.97        
      22 Ballos, Madelyn              Sir John A. MacDonald     7:29.62        
                                                                               
                      Midget Women's 300 Meter Int Hurdles                     
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Sora, Krystine               Birchmount                  49.29  4     
       2 Morch, Amanda                Riverdale                   50.06  4     
       3 Sharpe, Sommer               St.Mary's CSS               50.93  3     
       4 Shaw, Stephanie              Centre Wellington DHS       51.01  3     
       5 MacIsaac, Erin               Uxbridge                    51.50  1     
       6 D'Oliveira, Alexandra        MALVERN CI                  52.44  3     
       7 Popadich, Kristina           Don Mills                   53.10  4     
       8 Kristy, Clements             Elmvale                     54.81  3     
       9 Burey, Aliya                 Westview                    55.05  1     
      10 McGregor, Margue             LEASIDE HS                  55.15        
      11 Stricely, Caroline           TA Blakelock HS             56.37  4     
      12 Jackson, Victoria            All Saints                  57.67  1     
      13 Daly, Desiree                WOBURN C.I.                 57.93  2     
      14 Hamilton, Sarah              All Saints                  58.66  2     
      15 Charles, Nicola              Hawthorn School for Girls   59.21  4     
      16 Merry, Madison               MALVERN CI                  59.87  4     
      17 Perrault, Maddie             Courtice                  1:00.06  2     
      17 Poon, Jasmine                Sir John A. MacDonald     1:00.06  2     
      19 Clarke, Kimberly             Sir John A. MacDonald     1:01.35        
      20 Dallas, Sydney               Hawthorn School for Girls 1:03.27  2     
      21 Lichaczewski, Megan          All Saints                1:04.08  3     
      22 Farrell, Tayler              RH KING ACADEMY           1:05.15  1     
      23 Yap, Vanessa                 Sir John A. MacDonald     1:10.99  2     
      24 Mercena, Kylle               WOBURN C.I.               1:11.85  3     
      25 Persaud, Seeta               RH KING ACADEMY           1:15.51  1     
      26 Yogaratnam, Abisheha         RH KING ACADEMY           1:16.91  1     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 23
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Junior Women's 300 Meter Int Hurdles                     
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Lawson, Miranda              Northern S.S.               49.48  2     
       2 Harvey-Ridout, Rosalind      MALVERN CI                  50.91  4     
       3 King, Rawon                  Elmvale                     52.68  3     
       4 MacIsaac, Caleigh            Uxbridge                    52.75  1     
       5 Wensley, Victoria            Sir John A. MacDonald       53.58  1     
       6 Camara, Adrain               Mother Teresa               54.50  4     
       7 Progosh, Dorothy             TA Blakelock HS             55.09  2     
       8 Julien, Anisah               Dunbarton H.S.              55.20  2     
       9 Moreira, Karla               St.Mary's CSS               55.26  1     
      10 Wimot, Tenisha               Pine Ridge H.S.             55.62  1     
      11 Richards, Brandi             Thompson C.I.             1:00.31  3     
      12 Dumbrique, Christine         Sir John A. MacDonald     1:00.66  2     
      13 Fellini, Angela              Aurora High School        1:02.75  3     
      14 Low, Samantha                HUMBERSIDE                1:04.14  3     
      15 Nixon, Jacqueline            WOBURN C.I.               1:04.83  2     
      16 Singer, Chantel              Peac                      1:05.86  4     
      17 Collins, Yamique             Pine Ridge H.S.           1:13.73  1     
      18 Jaseharan, Arathy            WOBURN C.I.               1:25.15  4     
       - Popadich, Kristina           Don Mills                      NT        
       - Sora, Krystine               Birchmount                     NT        
       - Morch, Amanda                Riverdale                      NT        
       - Sharpe, Sommer               St.Mary's CSS                  NT        
       - Daly, Desiree                WOBURN C.I.                    NT        
       - Mercena, Kylle               WOBURN C.I.                    NT        
       - McGregor, Margue             LEASIDE HS                     NT        
                                                                               
                      Senior Women's 400 Meter Int Hurdles                     
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Taylor-Chase, Chanice        NOTRE DAME                1:05.99  1     
       2 Adamson, Jessica             North Toronto Collegiate  1:08.65  1     
       3 Torg-HIggins, Mana           Pine Ridge H.S.           1:14.22  1     
       4 Bosada, Devon                TA Blakelock HS           1:15.20  2     
       5 Donnelly, Karley             TA Blakelock HS           1:16.11  1     
       6 Morgan, Natasha              WEST HILL CI              1:17.87  3     
       7 Jiciw-Zurakowsk, Ivana       NOTRE DAME                1:18.92  3     
       8 Dada, Caroline               Wexford                   1:20.72  2     
       9 Williamson, Monica           YORK MILLS CI             1:21.25  1     
      10 Turner, Mary Ann             Westview                  1:23.24  1     
      11 Sealy, Patricia              SIR WILFRED LAURIER       1:24.48  3     
      12 Glykis, Ellana               Sir John A. MacDonald     1:25.27  3     
      13 Roiliff, Stephanie           Uxbridge                  1:30.08  1     
      14 Lukasova, Sasha              Don Mills                 1:33.55  2     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     Birchmount Relay Track and Field Meet              Page 24
                       Birchmount Stadium Toronto Ontario                      
                               Wednesday 05/04/11                              
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                Senior Women's 400 Meter Int Hurdles (Continued)               
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Wednesday 05/04/11                   
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      15 Xenophontos, Delia           ST. Basils The Great      1:34.11  2     
      16 Chowhan, Rahnuma             Riverdale                 1:34.24        
      17 Ramandi, Sanaz               YORK MILLS CI             1:44.24  3     
      18 Bissoon, Amanda              Sir John A. MacDonald     1:47.52  3     


 
 
Post as: 
History for Birchmount Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   75      
2014 1   1    
2012 1 82 2 96  
2011 1 142 1    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: #birchmount-relays