Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 May 16th

YearResultsNews 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Bay of Quinte Championships

 

2012 Results - Bay of Quinte Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA   on May 16th 2012, 4:08pm
Licensed to Bay of Quinte   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 16/05/2012 08:28 PM
                       Bay of Quinte - 2012 - 16/05/2012                       
                                Track and Field                                
                        Bruce Faulds Track - Belleville                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
          BQ: * 13.17  14/05/2008  Jennylee Swallow, BSS - Belleville          
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    71 Caroline Simons        Css - Belleville       * 13.09Q  NWI  1 
  2  3147 Leigha Struthers       Stcss-Belleville       * 13.12Q  NWI  2 
  3   139 Eliza Hall             Enss - Brighton          13.47Q  NWI  2 
  4  3138 Olivia Melynk          Stcss-Belleville         13.88Q  NWI  1 
  5   122 Claudia Bellamy        Enss - Brighton          13.92q  NWI  1 
  6  1471 Melanie Davies         Mss - Belleville         14.20q  NWI  2 
  7    97 Karly Reid             Chhs - Madoc             14.21q  NWI  1 
  8  3109 Danielle Willis        Peci - Picton            14.23q  NWI  2 
  9    75 Tatyana Sylla          Css - Belleville         14.40   NWI  2 
 10    82 Madison Bateman        Chhs - Madoc             14.54   NWI  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 13.17  14/05/2008  Jennylee Swallow, BSS - Belleville          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    71 Caroline Simons        Css - Belleville         13.23   NWI 
  2  3147 Leigha Struthers       Stcss-Belleville         13.33   NWI 
  3   139 Eliza Hall             Enss - Brighton          13.67   NWI 
  4  3138 Olivia Melynk          Stcss-Belleville         13.93   NWI 
  5    97 Karly Reid             Chhs - Madoc             14.18   NWI 
  6   122 Claudia Bellamy        Enss - Brighton          14.28   NWI 
  7  1471 Melanie Davies         Mss - Belleville         14.37   NWI 
  8  3109 Danielle Willis        Peci - Picton            14.68   NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
          BQ: * 26.35  05/10/2006  Lisa Kerry, Nicholson H S                   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    71 Caroline Simons        Css - Belleville         28.48Q  NWI  1 
  2  3147 Leigha Struthers       Stcss-Belleville         28.54Q  NWI  2 
  3   133 Katie Falla            Enss - Brighton          28.78Q  NWI  1 
  4   122 Claudia Bellamy        Enss - Brighton          29.09Q  NWI  2 
  5   126 Kirsten Crowe          Enss - Brighton          29.15q  NWI  2 
  6  1563 Cheyenne Swarzman      Nhhs - Bancroft          29.52q  NWI  1 
  7  1471 Melanie Davies         Mss - Belleville         30.01q  NWI  1 
  8   168 Briana Schmidt         Enss - Brighton          30.38q  NWI  2 
  9  3151 Cassidy Vinkle         Stcss-Belleville         31.02   NWI  1 
 10    77 Sydney Vanderveen      Css - Belleville         33.72   NWI  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 26.35  05/10/2006  Lisa Kerry, Nicholson H S                   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    71 Caroline Simons        Css - Belleville         26.84   NWI 
  2  3147 Leigha Struthers       Stcss-Belleville         27.97   NWI 
  3   133 Katie Falla            Enss - Brighton          28.61   NWI 
  4   122 Claudia Bellamy        Enss - Brighton          28.78   NWI 
  5   126 Kirsten Crowe          Enss - Brighton          28.92   NWI 
  6  1563 Cheyenne Swarzman      Nhhs - Bancroft          29.02   NWI 
  7  1471 Melanie Davies         Mss - Belleville         29.92   NWI 
  8   168 Briana Schmidt         Enss - Brighton          30.48   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 58.63  05/10/2006  Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S                 
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   133 Katie Falla            Enss - Brighton        1:05.66  
  2   126 Kirsten Crowe          Enss - Brighton        1:06.74  
  3   168 Briana Schmidt         Enss - Brighton        1:09.24  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 2:18.54  05/10/2006  Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S               
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1568 Marlisa Bevaart        Qchs-Belleville        2:33.86  
  2  3096 Hannah Smith           Peci - Picton          2:37.80  
  3    27 Georgia Dow            Bss - Belleville       2:39.46  
  4  1476 Isabella Guneau        Mss - Belleville       2:42.57  
  5   159 Judith Murtha-Ande     Enss - Brighton        2:45.15  
  6  1482 Nicole Loveys          Mss - Belleville       2:45.38  
  7   120 Sylvie Becker          Enss - Brighton        2:55.93  
  8   183 Jovana Yap             Enss - Brighton        2:55.98  
  9   114 Julia St. Amant        Esmg - Trenton         3:01.86  
 10    64 Megan Moore            Css - Belleville       3:13.20  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 4:59.75  12/05/2010  Rachel Faulds, THS - Trenton              
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    53 Natasha Whitley        Bss - Belleville       5:12.63  
  2  1568 Marlisa Bevaart        Qchs-Belleville        5:21.57  
  3   159 Judith Murtha-Ande     Enss - Brighton        5:25.51  
  4    27 Georgia Dow            Bss - Belleville       5:26.57  
  5  3096 Hannah Smith           Peci - Picton          5:31.21  
  6   120 Sylvie Becker          Enss - Brighton        6:02.93  
  7   183 Jovana Yap             Enss - Brighton        6:09.05  
  8    55 Erin Cassibo           Css - Belleville       6:10.31  
  9    64 Megan Moore            Css - Belleville       6:32.67  
 10  1561 Lauren Robinson        Nhhs - Bancroft        6:46.79  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 10:58.30  12/05/2010  Rachel Faulds, THS - Trenton             
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    53 Natasha Whitley        Bss - Belleville      11:02.77  
  2   159 Judith Murtha-Ande     Enss - Brighton       12:33.57  
  3    55 Erin Cassibo           Css - Belleville      13:50.73  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
          BQ: * 13.30  05/10/2006  Frankie Cooper, East Northum                
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3117 Sierra Bertrand        Stcss-Belleville         15.43   NWI  2 
  2    30 Riely Ervine           Bss - Belleville         15.91   NWI  1 
  3    97 Karly Reid             Chhs - Madoc             16.03   NWI  2 
  4   164 Rachel Roach           Enss - Brighton          16.16   NWI  2 
  5  1561 Lauren Robinson        Nhhs - Bancroft          16.85   NWI  2 
  6    75 Tatyana Sylla          Css - Belleville         17.03   NWI  2 
  7  1471 Melanie Davies         Mss - Belleville         17.63   NWI  1 
  8    82 Madison Bateman        Chhs - Madoc             17.68   NWI  1 
  9  1484 Kailyn Maracle         Mss - Belleville         21.11   NWI  2 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
          BQ: * 46.50  05/10/2006  Danielle Horsley, East Northum              
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   126 Kirsten Crowe          Enss - Brighton          52.93   2 
  2   168 Briana Schmidt         Enss - Brighton          53.07   2 
  3    38 Cassy Jianopoulos      Bss - Belleville         54.14   2 
  4  1482 Nicole Loveys          Mss - Belleville         55.32   1 
  5  3117 Sierra Bertrand        Stcss-Belleville         57.48   2 
  6    30 Riely Ervine           Bss - Belleville         57.52   1 
  7    58 Rebecca Demarsh        Css - Belleville         59.90   2 
  8    77 Sydney Vanderveen      Css - Belleville       1:00.40   2 
  9   114 Julia St. Amant        Esmg - Trenton         1:00.56   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 53.88  05/10/2006  East Northumberland - coen, East Northum    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'A'                   54.48  
  2 St. Theresa - Belleville  'A'                         55.06  
  3 East Northumberland - Brighton  'B'                   56.12  
 
Women High Jump Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 1.54m  14/05/2011  Laura Turcotte, ENSS - Brighton             
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1579 Jasmine Sweeney        Qchs-Belleville          1.50m  
  2    43 Mackenzie McCullou     Bss - Belleville         1.42m  
  3  1578 Breanne Scheerhoor     Qchs-Belleville          1.40m  
  4  3138 Olivia Melynk          Stcss-Belleville        J1.40m  
  5  1563 Cheyenne Swarzman      Nhhs - Bancroft          1.30m  
  6  3087 Riley Moss             Peci - Picton            1.25m  
  7  1484 Kailyn Maracle         Mss - Belleville         1.20m  
  8  3109 Danielle Willis        Peci - Picton            1.15m  
 
Women Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 5.05m  13/05/2009  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    98 Cassey Stark           Chhs - Madoc             4.10m   NWI 
  2  1579 Jasmine Sweeney        Qchs-Belleville          4.06m   NWI 
  3    38 Cassy Jianopoulos      Bss - Belleville         3.93m   NWI 
  4  3109 Danielle Willis        Peci - Picton            3.88m   NWI 
  5  3117 Sierra Bertrand        Stcss-Belleville         3.87m   NWI 
  6   172 Karen Simpson          Enss - Brighton          3.86m   NWI 
  7  1473 Nadia Douglas-Naje     Mss - Belleville         3.73m   NWI 
  8  3087 Riley Moss             Peci - Picton            3.68m   NWI 
  9  1563 Cheyenne Swarzman      Nhhs - Bancroft          3.62m   NWI 
  9   164 Rachel Roach           Enss - Brighton          3.62m   NWI 
  9  3086 Amber Miller           Peci - Picton            3.62m   NWI 
  9  3096 Hannah Smith           Peci - Picton            3.62m   NWI 
 13  1484 Kailyn Maracle         Mss - Belleville         3.25m   NWI 
 14  1501 Alma Molina            Mss - Belleville         3.23m   NWI 
 15    58 Rebecca Demarsh        Css - Belleville         3.05m   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 10.65m  13/05/2009  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    38 Cassy Jianopoulos      Bss - Belleville        10.12m   NWI 
  2    98 Cassey Stark           Chhs - Madoc             9.42m   NWI 
  3  3086 Amber Miller           Peci - Picton            9.39m   NWI 
  4  1579 Jasmine Sweeney        Qchs-Belleville          9.37m   NWI 
  5   164 Rachel Roach           Enss - Brighton          9.07m   NWI 
  6   172 Karen Simpson          Enss - Brighton          8.82m   NWI 
  7   133 Katie Falla            Enss - Brighton          8.80m   NWI 
  8  1473 Nadia Douglas-Naje     Mss - Belleville         8.52m   NWI 
  9  3087 Riley Moss             Peci - Picton            8.27m   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 9.27m  05/10/2006  Taylor White, North Hastin                  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1466 Feather Barberstoc     Mss - Belleville         9.07m  
  2  1578 Breanne Scheerhoor     Qchs-Belleville          7.56m  
  3   145 Anna Kelly             Enss - Brighton          7.27m  
  4  3085 Katie McKinley         Peci - Picton            7.21m  
  5  3151 Cassidy Vinkle         Stcss-Belleville         7.16m  
  6  1187 Catherine Ricard       Ths - Trenton            6.48m  
  7   124 Rochelle Box           Enss - Brighton          6.43m  
  8  3132 Melissa Hinch          Stcss-Belleville         5.83m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 27.30m  14/05/2008  Brittney Mumby, QSS - Belleville           
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    43 Mackenzie McCullou     Bss - Belleville        23.50m  
  2    89 Kenzie Feuerehardt     Chhs - Madoc            20.34m  
  3   124 Rochelle Box           Enss - Brighton         17.91m  
  4    64 Megan Moore            Css - Belleville        16.74m  
  5  1187 Catherine Ricard       Ths - Trenton           15.88m  
  6   138 Margaret Hails         Enss - Brighton         15.75m  
  7   145 Anna Kelly             Enss - Brighton         14.87m  
  8  3085 Katie McKinley         Peci - Picton           14.20m  
  9   156 Kelsey Morewood        Enss - Brighton         13.21m  
 10  3151 Cassidy Vinkle         Stcss-Belleville        12.09m  
 11  3132 Melissa Hinch          Stcss-Belleville        11.63m  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
          BQ: * 12.70  13/05/2011  Skylar Helm, St. Theresa                    
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   140 Rebekkah Hall          Enss - Brighton          13.40Q  NWI  2 
  2  3089 Amanda Ostrander       Peci - Picton            13.91Q  NWI  1 
  3  1567 Taylor Bertelink       Qchs-Belleville          13.99Q  NWI  2 
  4  3150 Heidi Vance            Stcss-Belleville         14.15Q  NWI  1 
  5  3153 Jayme Wells            Stcss-Belleville         14.21q  NWI  2 
  6  1479 Alex Israel            Mss - Belleville         14.53q  NWI  1 
  7    84 Abbie Cole             Chhs - Madoc             14.68q  NWI  2 
  8  1539 Jessica Allison        Nhhs - Bancroft          15.14q  NWI  1 
  9   111 Gabrielle Patenaud     Esmg - Trenton           15.38   NWI  1 
 10    51 Taylerlee VanSlyke     Bss - Belleville         15.74   NWI  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 12.70  13/05/2011  Skylar Helm, St. Theresa                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   140 Rebekkah Hall          Enss - Brighton          13.55   NWI 
  2  3089 Amanda Ostrander       Peci - Picton            13.99   NWI 
  3  3153 Jayme Wells            Stcss-Belleville         14.33   NWI 
  4  3150 Heidi Vance            Stcss-Belleville         14.35   NWI 
  5  1567 Taylor Bertelink       Qchs-Belleville          14.38   NWI 
  6    84 Abbie Cole             Chhs - Madoc             14.89   NWI 
  7  1539 Jessica Allison        Nhhs - Bancroft          15.49   NWI 
  8  1479 Alex Israel            Mss - Belleville         15.89   NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
          BQ: * 26.82  05/12/2004  Stephanie Wright, St. Theresa               
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   140 Rebekkah Hall          Enss - Brighton          28.71Q  NWI  1 
  2   175 Laura Turcotte         Enss - Brighton          29.20Q  NWI  2 
  3  3089 Amanda Ostrander       Peci - Picton            28.82Q  NWI  1 
  4  1527 Emma Mcgarvey          Ncc - Belleville         29.81Q  NWI  2 
  5   189 Amanda Lajoie          Ths - Trenton            30.71q  NWI  2 
  6   147 Mickayla King          Enss - Brighton          30.91q  NWI  1 
  7  3152 Ebony Walsh            Stcss-Belleville         30.98q  NWI  2 
  8    67 Jenna Press            Css - Belleville         31.46q  NWI  1 
  9   111 Gabrielle Patenaud     Esmg - Trenton           34.02   NWI  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 26.82  05/12/2004  Stephanie Wright, St. Theresa               
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   140 Rebekkah Hall          Enss - Brighton          27.05   NWI 
  2   175 Laura Turcotte         Enss - Brighton          27.12   NWI 
  3  1527 Emma Mcgarvey          Ncc - Belleville         28.70   NWI 
  4  3089 Amanda Ostrander       Peci - Picton            28.88   NWI 
  5   147 Mickayla King          Enss - Brighton          29.97   NWI 
  6   189 Amanda Lajoie          Ths - Trenton            30.05   NWI 
  7  3152 Ebony Walsh            Stcss-Belleville         30.32   NWI 
  8    67 Jenna Press            Css - Belleville         30.86   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 1:00.60  16/05/2007  Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S               
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   170 Tori Sharpe            Enss - Brighton        1:05.63  
  2  1527 Emma Mcgarvey          Ncc - Belleville       1:06.04  
  3   142 Kiana Hynes            Enss - Brighton        1:07.29  
  4   177 Karli Voskamp          Enss - Brighton        1:08.68  
  5  3083 Cailey Jones           Peci - Picton          1:09.87  
  6  3119 Brittany Callahan      Stcss-Belleville       1:10.97  
  7  1475 Rachel Goodman         Mss - Belleville       1:15.00  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 2:26.73  16/05/2007  Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S               
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3143 Megan Quinn            Stcss-Belleville       2:40.42  
  2   170 Tori Sharpe            Enss - Brighton        2:43.65  
  3  3083 Cailey Jones           Peci - Picton          2:44.34  
  4   142 Kiana Hynes            Enss - Brighton        2:47.22  
  5   107 Elsa Lagace            Esmg - Trenton         2:54.22  
  6  1529 Melissa Moher          Ncc - Belleville       2:58.60  
  7   137 Heidi Griffith         Enss - Brighton        3:11.72  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 4:57.21  05/12/2011  Alexandra Rainville-Barzay, ES Marc Garnea
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1169 Elizabeth Drummond     Qss - Belleville       5:16.87  
  2  3143 Megan Quinn            Stcss-Belleville       5:28.77  
  3  1477 Laura Hatt             Mss - Belleville       5:36.36  
  4  1517 Elizabeth Birchard     Ncc - Belleville       5:48.38  
  5  1544 Kendra Betson          Nhhs - Bancroft        6:08.64  
  6  1552 Emily Kavanagh         Nhhs - Bancroft        6:21.61  
  7    22 Ali Chesher            Bss - Belleville       6:27.79  
  8   137 Heidi Griffith         Enss - Brighton        6:29.07  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 10:32.45  12/05/2011  Rachel Faulds, Trenton                   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    56 Kayla Cassibo          Css - Belleville      11:36.53  
  2  1169 Elizabeth Drummond     Qss - Belleville      12:08.14  
  3  1477 Laura Hatt             Mss - Belleville      12:17.56  
  4  1517 Elizabeth Birchard     Ncc - Belleville      12:42.80  
  5  1544 Kendra Betson          Nhhs - Bancroft       13:31.99  
  6  1552 Emily Kavanagh         Nhhs - Bancroft       13:55.93  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 12.62  16/05/2007  Frankie Cooper, East Northum                
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   140 Rebekkah Hall          Enss - Brighton          13.30   NWI 
  2  3134 Piper Kehoe            Stcss-Belleville         13.45   NWI 
  3  3150 Heidi Vance            Stcss-Belleville         15.74   NWI 
  4  1539 Jessica Allison        Nhhs - Bancroft          15.95   NWI 
  5  1567 Taylor Bertelink       Qchs-Belleville          18.22   NWI 
  6  1501 Alma Molina            Mss - Belleville         18.34   NWI 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 49.13  12/05/2010  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   175 Laura Turcotte         Enss - Brighton          52.68  
  2    67 Jenna Press            Css - Belleville         56.41  
  3  1529 Melissa Moher          Ncc - Belleville         56.79  
  4  3150 Heidi Vance            Stcss-Belleville         57.35  
  5    72 Amy Stather            Css - Belleville         57.66  
  6  3119 Brittany Callahan      Stcss-Belleville         58.27  
 --  1479 Alex Israel            Mss - Belleville           DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 53.13  05/10/2011  St. Theresa, St. Theresa                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'A'                   52.93* 
  2 Centennial - Belleville  'A'                          54.85  
  3 St. Theresa - Belleville  'A'                         55.91  
  4 Centre Hastings - Madoc  'A'                          56.81  
  5 E. S. Marc Garneau - Trenton  'A'                   1:03.10  
  6 North Hastings - Bancroft  'A'                      1:07.99  
 
Women High Jump Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 1.60m  05/12/2004  Annabelle Pellerin, ES Marc Garn            
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3107 Amanda Whalen          Peci - Picton            1.35m  
  2    72 Amy Stather            Css - Belleville        J1.35m  
  3  3076 Emily Arnold           Peci - Picton           J1.35m  
  4   175 Laura Turcotte         Enss - Brighton          1.20m  
 
Women Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 2.05m  12/05/2011  Naomi Douglas-Najem, MSS - Belleville       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1473 Nadia Douglas-Naje     Mss - Belleville         1.90m  
  2  1501 Alma Molina            Mss - Belleville         1.40m  
 
Women Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 5.23m  12/05/2010  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3134 Piper Kehoe            Stcss-Belleville         4.46m   NWI 
  2   189 Amanda Lajoie          Ths - Trenton            4.30m   NWI 
  3  1170 Roberta Drummond       Qss - Belleville         4.22m   NWI 
  4  3076 Emily Arnold           Peci - Picton            4.16m   NWI 
  5  3079 Ally Davies            Peci - Picton            4.10m   NWI 
  6   147 Mickayla King          Enss - Brighton          3.89m   NWI 
  7  3153 Jayme Wells            Stcss-Belleville         3.85m   NWI 
  8  3091 Melissa Paradis        Peci - Picton            3.83m   NWI 
  8  3107 Amanda Whalen          Peci - Picton            3.83m   NWI 
 10  1176 Amber Leonard-Free     Qss - Belleville         3.58m   NWI 
 11  3130 Dayle Harvey           Stcss-Belleville         3.43m   NWI 
 12  3113 Emma Woodward          Peci - Picton            3.33m   NWI 
 13   142 Kiana Hynes            Enss - Brighton          2.91m   NWI 
 --  1512 Alexandra Skadina      Mss - Belleville          FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 10.63m  12/05/2010  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3134 Piper Kehoe            Stcss-Belleville        10.15m   NWI 
  2  1170 Roberta Drummond       Qss - Belleville         9.73m   NWI 
  3    72 Amy Stather            Css - Belleville         9.65m   NWI 
  4   189 Amanda Lajoie          Ths - Trenton            9.48m   NWI 
  5  3079 Ally Davies            Peci - Picton            9.32m   NWI 
  6  3107 Amanda Whalen          Peci - Picton            9.19m   NWI 
  7  3153 Jayme Wells            Stcss-Belleville         9.13m   NWI 
  8   147 Mickayla King          Enss - Brighton          9.09m   NWI 
  9  3091 Melissa Paradis        Peci - Picton            8.83m   NWI 
 10    67 Jenna Press            Css - Belleville         8.53m   NWI 
 11  1176 Amber Leonard-Free     Qss - Belleville         8.34m   NWI 
 12    22 Ali Chesher            Bss - Belleville         8.21m   NWI 
 13  3113 Emma Woodward          Peci - Picton            7.41m   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 9.87m  05/12/2011  Courtney Wilson, Prince Edward              
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    20 Shannon Bush           Bss - Belleville         8.42m  
  2    49 Julene Preece          Bss - Belleville         7.40m  
  3  1550 Rachel Heathcock       Nhhs - Bancroft          7.23m  
  4  1589 Stephanie Carr         Spcss - Trenton          6.58m  
  5  3130 Dayle Harvey           Stcss-Belleville         6.29m  
  6    21 Taylor Cameron         Bss - Belleville         6.19m  
  7  1540 Sarah Armstrong        Nhhs - Bancroft          5.14m  
 
Women Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 26.41m  16/05/2007  Taylor White, North Hastin                 
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    49 Julene Preece          Bss - Belleville        26.20m  
  2  3083 Cailey Jones           Peci - Picton           20.66m  
  3  1589 Stephanie Carr         Spcss - Trenton         20.53m  
  4  3084 Kim Kennedy            Peci - Picton           19.72m  
  5    20 Shannon Bush           Bss - Belleville        19.64m  
  6  1550 Rachel Heathcock       Nhhs - Bancroft         18.65m  
  7  3119 Brittany Callahan      Stcss-Belleville        17.52m  
  8    54 Jennifer Bryant        Css - Belleville        17.15m  
  9  3093 Stephanie Polmatee     Peci - Picton           16.98m  
 10  1540 Sarah Armstrong        Nhhs - Bancroft         16.89m  
 11  3146 Gabe Shalla            Stcss-Belleville        14.79m  
 12    21 Taylor Cameron         Bss - Belleville        14.67m  
 13  3152 Ebony Walsh            Stcss-Belleville        14.32m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 34.04m  13/05/2009  Brittney Mumby, QSS - Belleville           
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    49 Julene Preece          Bss - Belleville        30.45m  
  2    20 Shannon Bush           Bss - Belleville        29.45m  
  3  1168 Katie Chapman          Qss - Belleville        25.18m  
  4  1550 Rachel Heathcock       Nhhs - Bancroft         22.86m  
  5  3146 Gabe Shalla            Stcss-Belleville        21.85m  
  6  3093 Stephanie Polmatee     Peci - Picton           20.63m  
  7    21 Taylor Cameron         Bss - Belleville        17.98m  
  8  1540 Sarah Armstrong        Nhhs - Bancroft         17.77m  
  9  3084 Kim Kennedy            Peci - Picton           16.18m  
 10    84 Abbie Cole             Chhs - Madoc            15.24m  
 11  3130 Dayle Harvey           Stcss-Belleville        15.20m  
 --  1589 Stephanie Carr         Spcss - Trenton           FOUL  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
          BQ: * 12.30  1987        Tammy Staple - CSS                          
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3131 Skylar Helm            Stcss-Belleville         13.03Q  NWI  1 
  2  3123 Katie Dickson          Stcss-Belleville         13.18Q  NWI  2 
  3    33 Rebecca Ferguson       Bss - Belleville         13.43Q  NWI  1 
  4  1560 Danielle Robinson      Nhhs - Bancroft          13.89Q  NWI  2 
  5  1556 Hannah Reinhardt       Nhhs - Bancroft          14.05q  NWI  1 
  6   125 Kelly Brett            Enss - Brighton          14.20q  NWI  1 
  7  1486 Christi McKinney       Mss - Belleville         14.37q  NWI  2 
  8  3127 Colleen Farrell        Stcss-Belleville         14.39q  NWI  1 
  9    93 Holly Koch             Chhs - Madoc             14.50   NWI  2 
 10  3121 Michaela Clement       Stcss-Belleville         14.72   NWI  1 
 11  1514 Angie Willemsen        Mss - Belleville         14.82   NWI  1 
 12   155 Lindy Mitchell         Enss - Brighton          14.96   NWI  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 12.30  1987        Tammy Staple - CSS                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3131 Skylar Helm            Stcss-Belleville         13.16   NWI 
  2  3123 Katie Dickson          Stcss-Belleville         13.47   NWI 
  3    33 Rebecca Ferguson       Bss - Belleville         13.78   NWI 
  4  1560 Danielle Robinson      Nhhs - Bancroft          14.62   NWI 
  5  1556 Hannah Reinhardt       Nhhs - Bancroft          14.65   NWI 
  6   125 Kelly Brett            Enss - Brighton          14.71   NWI 
  7  1486 Christi McKinney       Mss - Belleville         14.73   NWI 
  8  3127 Colleen Farrell        Stcss-Belleville         15.12   NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
          BQ: * 25.61  05/12/2004  Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    73 Katie Svoboda          Css - Belleville         26.85Q  NWI  1 
  2  3123 Katie Dickson          Stcss-Belleville         27.62Q  NWI  2 
  3    33 Rebecca Ferguson       Bss - Belleville         28.09Q  NWI  1 
  4  3118 Hanna Bunton           Stcss-Belleville         28.16Q  NWI  2 
  5  1556 Hannah Reinhardt       Nhhs - Bancroft          29.57q  NWI  2 
  6    26 Carly Donaldson        Bss - Belleville         30.15q  NWI  2 
  7  3127 Colleen Farrell        Stcss-Belleville         30.39q  NWI  1 
  8  1560 Danielle Robinson      Nhhs - Bancroft          30.44q  NWI  1 
  9   155 Lindy Mitchell         Enss - Brighton          30.79   NWI  2 
 10  3121 Michaela Clement       Stcss-Belleville         30.92   NWI  2 
 11  3145 Leigha Rosa            Stcss-Belleville         30.98   NWI  2 
 12   125 Kelly Brett            Enss - Brighton          31.11   NWI  1 
 13  1522 Cailey Jarvis          Ncc - Belleville         31.46   NWI  2 
 14    93 Holly Koch             Chhs - Madoc             31.91   NWI  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 25.61  05/12/2004  Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    73 Katie Svoboda          Css - Belleville         27.18   NWI 
  2  3123 Katie Dickson          Stcss-Belleville         28.09   NWI 
  3    33 Rebecca Ferguson       Bss - Belleville         28.45   NWI 
  4  3118 Hanna Bunton           Stcss-Belleville         28.56   NWI 
  5  1556 Hannah Reinhardt       Nhhs - Bancroft          29.72   NWI 
  6  3127 Colleen Farrell        Stcss-Belleville         30.15   NWI 
  7  1560 Danielle Robinson      Nhhs - Bancroft          30.26   NWI 
  8    26 Carly Donaldson        Bss - Belleville         30.59   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
          BQ: * 59.31  05/12/2004  Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    73 Katie Svoboda          Css - Belleville       1:01.46   2 
  2    74 Sara Svoboda           Css - Belleville       1:02.88   2 
  3   161 Olivia Patton          Enss - Brighton        1:04.13   2 
  4  3133 Laura Horwood          Stcss-Belleville       1:04.21   2 
  5  3118 Hanna Bunton           Stcss-Belleville       1:04.87   2 
  6  1474 Naomi Douglas-Naje     Mss - Belleville       1:08.75   1 
  7    18 Amanda Blair           Bss - Belleville       1:09.27   1 
  8  3145 Leigha Rosa            Stcss-Belleville       1:10.54   1 
  9   155 Lindy Mitchell         Enss - Brighton        1:11.89   2 
 10  1522 Cailey Jarvis          Ncc - Belleville       1:13.49   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 2:19.56  14/05/2008  Diana Boultbee, BSS - Belleville          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   185 Rachel Faulds          Ths - Trenton          2:22.24  
  2   161 Olivia Patton          Enss - Brighton        2:24.42  
  3    74 Sara Svoboda           Css - Belleville       2:30.50  
  4  1531 Emma Riley             Ncc - Belleville       2:31.97  
  5  3133 Laura Horwood          Stcss-Belleville       2:42.89  
  6  3115 Sarah Arendt           Stcss-Belleville       2:44.29  
  7   194 Sophia Merilainen      Ths - Trenton          2:52.52  
  8    18 Amanda Blair           Bss - Belleville       2:52.94  
  9   130 Taylor Dibbits         Enss - Brighton        3:07.81  
 10  3124 Brianna Dracup         Stcss-Belleville       3:29.37  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 4:39.00  1975        Carrie Richards - BSS                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   185 Rachel Faulds          Ths - Trenton          4:50.02  
  2   132 Jill Falla             Enss - Brighton        5:41.12  
  3    81 Regina Alexander       Chhs - Madoc           5:42.35  
  4   194 Sophia Merilainen      Ths - Trenton          5:44.19  
  5  3115 Sarah Arendt           Stcss-Belleville       5:55.41  
  6    40 Kelsey Lawrence        Bss - Belleville       5:59.56  
  7  1486 Christi McKinney       Mss - Belleville       6:01.99  
  8  3112 Chelsie Wood           Peci - Picton          6:34.88  
  9  1516 Maddi Yearwood         Mss - Belleville       6:56.40  
 10  3124 Brianna Dracup         Stcss-Belleville       7:03.77  
 11  1566 Jessica Barrett        Qchs-Belleville        7:49.63  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 10:24.40  1988        Michele Foley - MSS                      
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   185 Rachel Faulds          Ths - Trenton         10:04.40* 
  2   132 Jill Falla             Enss - Brighton       12:54.12  
  3    81 Regina Alexander       Chhs - Madoc          13:01.90  
  4  1547 Kelsey Dano            Nhhs - Bancroft       13:25.90  
  5    25 Sarah Cleave           Bss - Belleville      13:27.85  
  6    40 Kelsey Lawrence        Bss - Belleville      13:32.16  
  7  1516 Maddi Yearwood         Mss - Belleville      15:13.05  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 15.06  14/05/2003  Bianka Van Egmond, East Northum             
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1515 Becky Wright           Mss - Belleville         16.92   NWI 
  2  1542 Heather Baehre         Nhhs - Bancroft          17.02   NWI 
  3  3144 Chelsea Robinson       Stcss-Belleville         18.60   NWI 
  4  1502 Lea Murnik             Mss - Belleville         18.78   NWI 
  5  3149 Hanna Vance            Stcss-Belleville         18.87   NWI 
  6    23 Brianna Christophe     Bss - Belleville         19.57   NWI 
  7   178 Laura Watts            Enss - Brighton          21.07   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 1:04.19  05/12/2004  Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1515 Becky Wright           Mss - Belleville       1:11.79  
  2  1542 Heather Baehre         Nhhs - Bancroft        1:19.30  
  3    23 Brianna Christophe     Bss - Belleville       1:20.68  
  4  3144 Chelsea Robinson       Stcss-Belleville       1:23.06  
  5  3149 Hanna Vance            Stcss-Belleville       1:24.34  
  6   178 Laura Watts            Enss - Brighton        1:31.28  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 52.50  05/10/2006  St. Theresa's S S - cost, St. Theresa       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinte - Belleville  'A'                              54.12  
  2 St. Theresa - Belleville  'A'                         54.48  
  3 North Hastings - Bancroft  'A'                        55.51  
  4 St. Theresa - Belleville  'B'                         56.62  
  5 East Northumberland - Brighton  'A'                   57.10  
  6 Moira - Belleville  'A'                               58.78  
 
Women High Jump Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 1.64m  12/05/2010  Nikki Dehaan, QSS - Belleville              
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1590 Brooke Gallant         Spcss - Trenton          1.49m  
  2  1502 Lea Murnik             Mss - Belleville         1.47m  
 
Women Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 2.25m  14/05/2008  Nikki Dehaan, QSS - Belleville              
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1474 Naomi Douglas-Naje     Mss - Belleville         2.35m* 
  2  1514 Angie Willemsen        Mss - Belleville         2.15m  
  3  1468 Tori Chapman           Mss - Belleville         2.00m  
 
Women Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 5.34m  1988        Tammy Staple - CSS                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    29 Leeann Duncan          Bss - Belleville         4.88m   NWI 
  2  3123 Katie Dickson          Stcss-Belleville         4.81m   NWI 
  3  1559 Jessica Robbins        Nhhs - Bancroft          4.52m   NWI 
  4    34 Arielle Fitzgerald     Bss - Belleville         4.44m   NWI 
  5  1507 Maddy Robertson        Mss - Belleville         4.20m   NWI 
  5    26 Carly Donaldson        Bss - Belleville         4.20m   NWI 
  7  1573 Sarah Kennedy          Qchs-Belleville          4.07m   NWI 
  8  1502 Lea Murnik             Mss - Belleville         4.06m   NWI 
  9    93 Holly Koch             Chhs - Madoc             4.05m   NWI 
 10  1474 Naomi Douglas-Naje     Mss - Belleville         3.88m   NWI 
 11   125 Kelly Brett            Enss - Brighton          3.87m   NWI 
 12  1538 Rachel VanDusen        Naec - Cloyne            3.82m   NWI 
 13  1581 Tanisha teBrake        Qchs-Belleville          3.52m   NWI 
 14  3127 Colleen Farrell        Stcss-Belleville         3.44m   NWI 
 15  1534 Kayla Cuddy            Naec - Cloyne            3.37m   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 10.99m  05/12/2011  Arielle Fitzgerald, Bayside SS             
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    29 Leeann Duncan          Bss - Belleville        10.24m   NWI 
  2    34 Arielle Fitzgerald     Bss - Belleville         9.92m   NWI 
  3  3118 Hanna Bunton           Stcss-Belleville         9.65m   NWI 
  4  1573 Sarah Kennedy          Qchs-Belleville          9.20m   NWI 
  5  1581 Tanisha teBrake        Qchs-Belleville          9.15m   NWI 
  6  1507 Maddy Robertson        Mss - Belleville         8.68m   NWI 
  7    26 Carly Donaldson        Bss - Belleville         8.66m   NWI 
  8   178 Laura Watts            Enss - Brighton          7.58m   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 12.89m  1968        Jane Haist - AC                            
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3111 Courtney Wilson        Peci - Picton            9.99m  
  2  1193 Brittney Whiting       Ths - Trenton            8.90m  
  3  1468 Tori Chapman           Mss - Belleville         8.01m  
  4    36 Bella Hutchison        Bss - Belleville         7.51m  
  5    96 Haleigh Prevost        Chhs - Madoc             6.94m  
  6    48 Elizabeth Pape         Bss - Belleville         5.82m  
 
Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 42.30m  14/05/2003  Sasha Matisko, Bayside SS                  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3111 Courtney Wilson        Peci - Picton           32.71m  
  2  1193 Brittney Whiting       Ths - Trenton           26.39m  
  3    99 Jessica Warrener       Chhs - Madoc            26.31m  
  4  3108 Stacy Williams         Peci - Picton           25.87m  
  5  1468 Tori Chapman           Mss - Belleville        24.82m  
  6    96 Haleigh Prevost        Chhs - Madoc            23.10m  
  7  1507 Maddy Robertson        Mss - Belleville        21.53m  
  8  1553 Chanelle Keating       Nhhs - Bancroft         21.20m  
  9  3099 Shannon Spencer        Peci - Picton           19.22m  
 10    36 Bella Hutchison        Bss - Belleville        17.73m  
 11    48 Elizabeth Pape         Bss - Belleville        13.87m  
 12   105 Harley Durocher        Esmg - Trenton          12.74m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 44.90m  1983        Faye Roblin - PECI                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    99 Jessica Warrener       Chhs - Madoc            33.46m  
  2  3108 Stacy Williams         Peci - Picton           27.84m  
  3  1193 Brittney Whiting       Ths - Trenton           22.86m  
  4  1559 Jessica Robbins        Nhhs - Bancroft         22.76m  
  5  3111 Courtney Wilson        Peci - Picton           22.55m  
  6  1538 Rachel VanDusen        Naec - Cloyne           22.22m  
  7  1553 Chanelle Keating       Nhhs - Bancroft         20.30m  
  8    36 Bella Hutchison        Bss - Belleville        16.26m  
  9    48 Elizabeth Pape         Bss - Belleville        13.89m  
 10  1534 Kayla Cuddy            Naec - Cloyne           10.54m  
 --  3099 Shannon Spencer        Peci - Picton             FOUL  
 
Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
          BQ: * 5:21.31  14/05/2008  Rachel Windsor, ENSS - Brighton           
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1531 Emma Riley             Ncc - Belleville       5:39.71  
  2    56 Kayla Cassibo          Css - Belleville       5:45.74  
  3    23 Brianna Christophe     Bss - Belleville       5:51.61  
  4    25 Sarah Cleave           Bss - Belleville       6:33.08  
  5  1547 Kelsey Dano            Nhhs - Bancroft        6:43.44  
  6  3112 Chelsie Wood           Peci - Picton          6:55.37  
  7   130 Taylor Dibbits         Enss - Brighton        6:59.07  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
          BQ: * 4:13.61  14/05/2008  East Northumberland - Brighton, ENSS - Bri
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial - Belleville  'A'                        4:22.83  
  2 East Northumberland - Brighton  'A'                 4:35.34  
  3 St. Theresa - Belleville  'A'                       4:42.42  
  4 East Northumberland - Brighton  'B'                 4:45.68  
  5 Bayside - Belleville  'A'                           4:47.37  
  6 North Hastings - Bancroft  'A'                      5:03.56  
  7 St. Theresa - Belleville  'B'                       5:26.72  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 16.78  14/05/2008  Rachelle Young, MSS - Belleville            
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    79 Jessica Aide           Chhs - Madoc             22.10   NWI 
  2  1584 Kate Woods             Qchs-Belleville          23.68   NWI 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
          BQ: * 11.69  05/12/2004  Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris               
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3088 Cole Norton            Peci - Picton            11.74Q  NWI  2 
  2  3125 Ryan Ebbers            Stcss-Belleville         12.19Q  NWI  1 
  3    39 Dimitri Larouche       Bss - Belleville         12.32Q  NWI  1 
  4    61 Avery Hinks            Css - Belleville         12.61Q  NWI  2 
  5    76 Aiden Uens             Css - Belleville         12.41q  NWI  1 
  6  1509 Noah Sager             Mss - Belleville         12.67q  NWI  2 
  7  1469 Bo Chen                Mss - Belleville         12.93q  NWI  1 
  8   129 Quin Dibbits           Enss - Brighton          12.97q  NWI  1 
  9    65 Brady Parcels          Css - Belleville         13.08   NWI  2 
 10   166 Joel Scaletta          Enss - Brighton          13.26   NWI  2 
 11    63 Jesse Martin           Css - Belleville         13.55   NWI  1 
 12   100 Steven Blouin          Esmg - Trenton           13.70   NWI  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 11.69  05/12/2004  Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris               
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3088 Cole Norton            Peci - Picton            11.76   NWI 
  2  3125 Ryan Ebbers            Stcss-Belleville         12.41   NWI 
  3    39 Dimitri Larouche       Bss - Belleville         12.67   NWI 
  4    76 Aiden Uens             Css - Belleville         12.71   NWI 
  5    61 Avery Hinks            Css - Belleville         12.86   NWI 
  6  1509 Noah Sager             Mss - Belleville         12.88   NWI 
  7   129 Quin Dibbits           Enss - Brighton          13.52   NWI 
  8  1469 Bo Chen                Mss - Belleville         13.67   NWI 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
          BQ: * 24.23  14/05/2008  Wei Wei Yan, ENSS - Brighton                
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   146 Andy Kim               Enss - Brighton          25.15Q  NWI  2 
  2   184 Riley Carey            Ths - Trenton            25.47Q  NWI  1 
  3  3125 Ryan Ebbers            Stcss-Belleville         25.18Q  NWI  2 
  4    39 Dimitri Larouche       Bss - Belleville         26.12Q  NWI  1 
  5   118 Ethan Barink           Enss - Brighton          26.28q  NWI  1 
  6   121 James Belej            Enss - Brighton          26.44q  NWI  1 
  7   171 Brayden Sim            Enss - Brighton          26.82q  NWI  2 
  8    65 Brady Parcels          Css - Belleville         26.86q  NWI  2 
  9  1532 Kristofer Roach        Ncc - Belleville         27.14   NWI  1 
 10    91 Jeremy Gilmour         Chhs - Madoc             27.71   NWI  2 
 11    63 Jesse Martin           Css - Belleville         28.62   NWI  1 
 12  1526 Liam McCormack         Ncc - Belleville         29.68   NWI  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 24.23  14/05/2008  Wei Wei Yan, ENSS - Brighton                
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3125 Ryan Ebbers            Stcss-Belleville         24.72   NWI 
  2   146 Andy Kim               Enss - Brighton          25.20   NWI 
  3    39 Dimitri Larouche       Bss - Belleville         25.36   NWI 
  4   184 Riley Carey            Ths - Trenton            25.89   NWI 
  5   121 James Belej            Enss - Brighton          25.92   NWI 
  6   118 Ethan Barink           Enss - Brighton          26.48   NWI 
  7    65 Brady Parcels          Css - Belleville         26.51   NWI 
  8   171 Brayden Sim            Enss - Brighton          27.35   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 54.90  05/10/2006  Sean Macdonald, Bayside S S                 
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   184 Riley Carey            Ths - Trenton            58.99  
  2  3100 Graysen St Pierre      Peci - Picton            59.48  
  3   136 Taylor Goodyear        Enss - Brighton          59.58  
  4  1520 Cameron Frenken        Ncc - Belleville       1:01.13  
  5   166 Joel Scaletta          Enss - Brighton        1:02.68  
  6  1532 Kristofer Roach        Ncc - Belleville       1:02.69  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 2:11.37  14/05/2008  Dylan Semark, QSS - Belleville            
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    42 Liam Marecak           Bss - Belleville       2:05.80* 
  2   136 Taylor Goodyear        Enss - Brighton        2:16.90  
  3   108 Andrew Lamothe         Esmg - Trenton         2:24.90  
  4  1190 Logan Thurston         Ths - Trenton          2:27.04  
  5  1528 Jack Moher             Ncc - Belleville       2:46.64  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 4:25.11  12/05/2010  Adam Doxtator, BSS - Belleville           
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    42 Liam Marecak           Bss - Belleville       4:36.26  
  2   108 Andrew Lamothe         Esmg - Trenton         4:53.40  
  3  1190 Logan Thurston         Ths - Trenton          4:54.22  
  4  1521 Liam Garvin            Ncc - Belleville       4:54.52  
  5   180 Chance White           Enss - Brighton        4:57.29  
  6   150 Jakob Larry            Enss - Brighton        5:04.12  
  7  1591 Austin Jordan          Spcss - Trenton        5:06.30  
  8    41 Bryan Lupenette        Bss - Belleville       5:30.87  
  9    83 Logan Booth            Chhs - Madoc           5:44.16  
 10   173 Darion Sweet           Enss - Brighton        5:48.03  
 11  1528 Jack Moher             Ncc - Belleville       5:50.09  
 12   128 Jake Day               Enss - Brighton        6:15.82  
 13   102 Liam Daley             Esmg - Trenton         7:12.16  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 9:33.81  12/05/2010  Adam Doxtator, BSS - Belleville           
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Jakob Larry            Enss - Brighton       10:53.19  
  2  1521 Liam Garvin            Ncc - Belleville      10:53.41  
  3   180 Chance White           Enss - Brighton       10:53.77  
  4   113 Mitchell Royer         Esmg - Trenton        10:58.87  
  5  1523 Liam Jarvis            Ncc - Belleville      11:09.64  
  6    60 Andrew Hatt            Css - Belleville      11:24.05  
  7    41 Bryan Lupenette        Bss - Belleville      11:42.93  
  8   173 Darion Sweet           Enss - Brighton       11:48.04  
  9    68 Lyle Preston           Css - Belleville      12:36.94  
 10   128 Jake Day               Enss - Brighton       13:27.85  
 11   102 Liam Daley             Esmg - Trenton        15:37.37  
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 15.53  05/12/2004  Kyle McNeely, East Northum                  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   129 Quin Dibbits           Enss - Brighton          16.49   NWI 
  2  3135 Calum Kennelly         Stcss-Belleville         17.25   NWI 
  3   121 James Belej            Enss - Brighton          17.28   NWI 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 45.27  14/05/2008  Wei Wei Yan, ENSS - Brighton                
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   121 James Belej            Enss - Brighton          45.23* 
  2  1520 Cameron Frenken        Ncc - Belleville         48.35  
  3   166 Joel Scaletta          Enss - Brighton          51.41  
  4   129 Quin Dibbits           Enss - Brighton          51.85  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 49.15  05/12/2004  East Northumberland S S, East Northum       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'A'                   49.89  
  2 East Northumberland - Brighton  'B'                   54.35  
 
Men High Jump Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 1.76m  12/05/2010  Blake Scheerhoorn, QCHS-Belleville          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1595 Kyle Martin            Spcss - Trenton          1.60m  
  2    76 Aiden Uens             Css - Belleville        J1.60m  
  3   116 Francis VanDerKamp     Esmg - Trenton           1.45m  
  4   171 Brayden Sim            Enss - Brighton         J1.45m  
  5    83 Logan Booth            Chhs - Madoc             1.40m  
 
Men Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 2.75m  15/05/2001  Matt Wiggins, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1465 Liam Bailey-McDade     Mss - Belleville         2.15m  
 
Men Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 5.86m  05/12/2004  Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris               
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3088 Cole Norton            Peci - Picton            5.78m   NWI 
  2  3125 Ryan Ebbers            Stcss-Belleville         5.27m   NWI 
  3   118 Ethan Barink           Enss - Brighton          5.15m   NWI 
  4    76 Aiden Uens             Css - Belleville         5.09m   NWI 
  5   146 Andy Kim               Enss - Brighton          5.05m   NWI 
  6  1541 David Baehre           Nhhs - Bancroft          4.95m   NWI 
  7  1513 Liam West              Mss - Belleville         4.49m   NWI 
  8   158 Tristan Mountenay      Enss - Brighton          4.43m   NWI 
  9  3105 Blaine Swackhammer     Peci - Picton            4.32m   NWI 
 10  1533 Josh Blackwell         Naec - Cloyne            4.22m   NWI 
 11    92 Sterling Guilherme     Chhs - Madoc             4.11m   NWI 
 12  1526 Liam McCormack         Ncc - Belleville         4.08m   NWI 
 13    65 Brady Parcels          Css - Belleville         3.97m   NWI 
 14    70 Cole Siegner           Css - Belleville         3.96m   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 12.64m  05/12/2004  Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris              
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3088 Cole Norton            Peci - Picton           11.18m   NWI 
  2   146 Andy Kim               Enss - Brighton         10.83m   NWI 
  3  1541 David Baehre           Nhhs - Bancroft         10.63m   NWI 
  4   118 Ethan Barink           Enss - Brighton         10.23m   NWI 
  5  1518 Alexi Boretski         Ncc - Belleville         9.80m   NWI 
  6    92 Sterling Guilherme     Chhs - Madoc             9.53m   NWI 
  7  1582 Nick Wolters           Qchs-Belleville          9.31m   NWI 
  8    91 Jeremy Gilmour         Chhs - Madoc             9.17m   NWI 
  9   158 Tristan Mountenay      Enss - Brighton          8.62m   NWI 
 10  1576 John Rhebergen         Qchs-Belleville          8.49m   NWI 
 11    68 Lyle Preston           Css - Belleville         7.84m   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 13.66m  05/12/2011  Jeff Radford, Moira                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1548 Jordon Easton          Nhhs - Bancroft         11.86m  
  2  3135 Calum Kennelly         Stcss-Belleville        11.65m  
  3  1181 David Taylor           Qss - Belleville        11.57m  
  4    24 Eric Clare             Bss - Belleville        10.73m  
  5  1598 Chris Verheyen         Spcss - Trenton         10.53m  
  6   116 Francis VanDerKamp     Esmg - Trenton          10.13m  
  7   152 Brad Logan             Enss - Brighton          9.75m  
  8  1524 Savio Cryril Koche     Ncc - Belleville         9.11m  
  9    95 Curtis McCaw           Chhs - Madoc             9.07m  
 10   179 Noah Whaley            Enss - Brighton          8.07m  
 
Men Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 36.81m  14/05/2008  Dylan Staveley-Watson, CSS - Belleville    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1181 David Taylor           Qss - Belleville        36.94m* 
  2  1548 Jordon Easton          Nhhs - Bancroft         33.36m  
  3  3100 Graysen St Pierre      Peci - Picton           31.65m  
  4  3110 Ben Wilson             Peci - Picton           30.27m  
  5   152 Brad Logan             Enss - Brighton         30.26m  
  6    95 Curtis McCaw           Chhs - Madoc            27.02m  
  7   116 Francis VanDerKamp     Esmg - Trenton          25.59m  
  8   179 Noah Whaley            Enss - Brighton         24.30m  
  9    24 Eric Clare             Bss - Belleville        23.58m  
 10  3105 Blaine Swackhammer     Peci - Picton           21.89m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
          BQ: * 44.90m  05/12/2011  Chase Peck, Centennial                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3100 Graysen St Pierre      Peci - Picton           34.91m  
  2  3135 Calum Kennelly         Stcss-Belleville        33.67m  
  3  1548 Jordon Easton          Nhhs - Bancroft         32.47m  
  4  1582 Nick Wolters           Qchs-Belleville         31.66m  
  5  3105 Blaine Swackhammer     Peci - Picton           29.40m  
  6   171 Brayden Sim            Enss - Brighton         28.47m  
  7  3110 Ben Wilson             Peci - Picton           28.40m  
  8  1181 David Taylor           Qss - Belleville        28.08m  
  9  1533 Josh Blackwell         Naec - Cloyne           24.41m  
 10  1523 Liam Jarvis            Ncc - Belleville        23.12m  
 11    63 Jesse Martin           Css - Belleville        22.47m  
 12   167 Zac Scaletta           Enss - Brighton         22.40m  
 13    68 Lyle Preston           Css - Belleville        21.40m  
 14  1518 Alexi Boretski         Ncc - Belleville        20.60m  
 15  1524 Savio Cryril Koche     Ncc - Belleville        20.14m  
 16    24 Eric Clare             Bss - Belleville        18.57m  
 17  1576 John Rhebergen         Qchs-Belleville         18.23m  
 18    70 Cole Siegner           Css - Belleville        16.99m  
 --    95 Curtis McCaw           Chhs - Madoc              FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
          BQ: * 11.58  14/05/2008  Craig Deck, THS - Trenton                   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    50 Miles Thiessen         Bss - Belleville         12.13Q  NWI  1 
  1  1594 Josh Martin            Spcss - Trenton          12.13Q  NWI  1 
  3   103 Marc-Andre Du-Pere     Esmg - Trenton           12.16Q  NWI  2 
  4   101 Curtis Chapman         Esmg - Trenton           12.23Q  NWI  3 
  5    88 Devon Dunkley          Chhs - Madoc             12.27q  NWI  2 
  6   135 Brennan Gilmore        Enss - Brighton          12.46q  NWI  2 
  7   148 Tyler Korotki          Enss - Brighton          12.48q  NWI  3 
  8  3140 Brody Morris           Stcss-Belleville         12.50q  NWI  3 
  9  1575 Daniel Perry           Qchs-Belleville          12.57   NWI  1 
 10  3128 Grant Fry              Stcss-Belleville         12.59   NWI  1 
 11  3129 Nick Gliddon           Stcss-Belleville         12.60   NWI  3 
 12  3139 Shane Molloy           Stcss-Belleville         12.61   NWI  2 
 13   153 Ryan McGale            Enss - Brighton          12.62   NWI  1 
 14  1558 Jeremiah Robbins       Nhhs - Bancroft          12.65   NWI  2 
 15  1172 Cole Goodfellow        Qss - Belleville         12.80   NWI  1 
 16  1583 Todd Wolters           Qchs-Belleville          12.85   NWI  3 
 17  1588 Jake Zimmerman         Qchs-Belleville          13.09   NWI  2 
 18  1511 Jacob Sharpe           Mss - Belleville         15.08   NWI  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 11.58  14/05/2008  Craig Deck, THS - Trenton                   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   103 Marc-Andre Du-Pere     Esmg - Trenton           12.32   NWI 
  2    50 Miles Thiessen         Bss - Belleville         12.42   NWI 
  2  1594 Josh Martin            Spcss - Trenton          12.42   NWI 
  4   148 Tyler Korotki          Enss - Brighton          12.65   NWI 
  5    88 Devon Dunkley          Chhs - Madoc             12.66   NWI 
  6   135 Brennan Gilmore        Enss - Brighton          12.73   NWI 
  7  3140 Brody Morris           Stcss-Belleville         12.75   NWI 
  8   101 Curtis Chapman         Esmg - Trenton           14.03   NWI 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
          BQ: * 24.15  14/05/2008  Craig Deck, THS - Trenton                   
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3095 Mitch Reid             Peci - Picton            24.18Q  NWI  3 
  2  1594 Josh Martin            Spcss - Trenton          24.97Q  NWI  1 
  3    50 Miles Thiessen         Bss - Belleville         25.47Q  NWI  2 
  4   103 Marc-Andre Du-Pere     Esmg - Trenton           25.23q  NWI  3 
  5  3128 Grant Fry              Stcss-Belleville         25.42q  NWI  3 
  6   154 Trent Michaud          Enss - Brighton          25.44q  NWI  1 
  7  1575 Daniel Perry           Qchs-Belleville          25.66q  NWI  1 
  8   135 Brennan Gilmore        Enss - Brighton          26.11q  NWI  2 
  9  1569 Gerald Bilker          Qchs-Belleville          26.23   NWI  3 
 10   153 Ryan McGale            Enss - Brighton          26.26   NWI  3 
 11  3140 Brody Morris           Stcss-Belleville         26.33   NWI  1 
 12  3129 Nick Gliddon           Stcss-Belleville         26.43   NWI  2 
 13   149 Lance Kuschnik         Enss - Brighton          26.58   NWI  2 
 14  3139 Shane Molloy           Stcss-Belleville         26.66   NWI  2 
 15  1583 Todd Wolters           Qchs-Belleville          27.39   NWI  1 
 16  1588 Jake Zimmerman         Qchs-Belleville          27.51   NWI  2 
 17  1191 Stig Tripp             Ths - Trenton            32.62   NWI  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 24.15  14/05/2008  Craig Deck, THS - Trenton                   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3095 Mitch Reid             Peci - Picton            24.42   NWI 
  2    50 Miles Thiessen         Bss - Belleville         24.69   NWI 
  3   103 Marc-Andre Du-Pere     Esmg - Trenton           25.19   NWI 
  4   154 Trent Michaud          Enss - Brighton          25.35   NWI 
  5   135 Brennan Gilmore        Enss - Brighton          25.61   NWI 
  6  1575 Daniel Perry           Qchs-Belleville          25.70   NWI 
  7  1594 Josh Martin            Spcss - Trenton          25.74   NWI 
  8  3128 Grant Fry              Stcss-Belleville         25.82   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
          BQ: * 53.00  16/05/2007  Sean McDonald, Bayside S S                  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    69 Noah Redka             Css - Belleville         55.03   2 
  2    50 Miles Thiessen         Bss - Belleville         55.36   2 
  3   169 Jacob Schmidt          Enss - Brighton          57.85   2 
  4  1172 Cole Goodfellow        Qss - Belleville         58.38   1 
  5  3141 Curtis Murray          Stcss-Belleville         58.52   2 
  6  1562 Wyatt Sears            Nhhs - Bancroft          58.54   2 
  7  1569 Gerald Bilker          Qchs-Belleville          59.51   2 
  8   149 Lance Kuschnik         Enss - Brighton          59.52   1 
  9   141 Chris Howard           Enss - Brighton        1:00.76   2 
 10  1555 Morgan Moore           Nhhs - Bancroft        1:11.83   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 2:00.42  14/05/2008  James Denny, STCSS-Belleville             
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   176 Nick Vachon            Enss - Brighton        2:13.46  
  2   169 Jacob Schmidt          Enss - Brighton        2:16.30  
  3    37 Adam Jenkins           Bss - Belleville       2:20.08  
  4   186 Ben Fellows            Ths - Trenton          2:20.52  
  5  1585 Andrew Wryghte         Qchs-Belleville        2:22.22  
  6  3141 Curtis Murray          Stcss-Belleville       2:22.66  
  7   109 Nicolas Mailhot        Esmg - Trenton         2:35.26  
  8    44 Andrew McDonald        Bss - Belleville       2:36.84  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 4:14.11  12/05/2010  Nick Holden, QSS - Belleville             
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   176 Nick Vachon            Enss - Brighton        4:40.46  
  2   169 Jacob Schmidt          Enss - Brighton        4:45.40  
  3  1165 Joeb Babcock           Qss - Belleville       4:50.40  
  4    37 Adam Jenkins           Bss - Belleville       4:55.36  
  5  1585 Andrew Wryghte         Qchs-Belleville        4:55.51  
  6   186 Ben Fellows            Ths - Trenton          4:58.16  
  7  3102 Wesley Stakes          Peci - Picton          5:01.69  
  8  1166 Jacob Barnett-Hope     Qss - Belleville       5:08.30  
  9  3120 Jordan Cannons         Stcss-Belleville       5:12.43  
 10    44 Andrew McDonald        Bss - Belleville       5:28.04  
 11  1586 Michael Wryghte        Qchs-Belleville        5:28.25  
 12  1571 Joshua deHaan          Qchs-Belleville        5:34.31  
 13  1596 Logan McCrum           Spcss - Trenton        5:35.97  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 9:26.28  16/05/2007  David Quinn, East Northum                 
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   176 Nick Vachon            Enss - Brighton        9:11.56* 
  2  3102 Wesley Stakes          Peci - Picton         10:01.36  
  3  3120 Jordan Cannons         Stcss-Belleville      10:02.85  
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 15.40  12/05/2010  Reuben Meens, ENSS - Brighton               
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    66 Chase Peck             Css - Belleville         15.50   NWI 
  2   148 Tyler Korotki          Enss - Brighton          16.90   NWI 
  3   154 Trent Michaud          Enss - Brighton          16.97   NWI 
  4  1543 Brad Bandy             Nhhs - Bancroft          17.39   NWI 
  4  3122 Logan Crawford         Stcss-Belleville         17.39   NWI 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 43.72  13/05/2009  Jake Maynard, ENSS - Brighton               
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   154 Trent Michaud          Enss - Brighton          44.35  
  2  3141 Curtis Murray          Stcss-Belleville         47.58  
  3  1543 Brad Bandy             Nhhs - Bancroft          50.55  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
          BQ: * 47.65  05/12/2004  East Northumberland S S, East Northum       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'A'                   47.99   2 
  2 Trenton - Trenton  'A'                                49.11   1 
  3 St. Theresa - Belleville  'A'                         49.52   2 
  4 East Northumberland - Brighton  'B'                   49.75   2 
  5 Quinte Christian - Belleville  'A'                    50.68   2 
  6 St. Theresa - Belleville  'B'                         50.97   2 
  7 North Hastings - Bancroft  'A'                        53.59   2 
  8 E. S. Marc Garneau - Trenton  'A'                     53.83   1 
 
Men High Jump Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 1.93m  12/05/2011  Blake Scheerhoorn, Quinte Christian         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   187 Leaugen Fray           Ths - Trenton            1.85m  
  2  3095 Mitch Reid             Peci - Picton            1.70m  
  3    88 Devon Dunkley          Chhs - Madoc             1.50m  
 --   135 Brennan Gilmore        Enss - Brighton           FAIL  
 --   109 Nicolas Mailhot        Esmg - Trenton             DNF  
 
Men Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 3.67m  1982        Andrew Clapperton - NDSS                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1472 Alex Davison           Mss - Belleville         1.90m  
 
Men Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 5.79m  16/05/2011  Mathieu Levesque, ES Marc Garneau           
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   187 Leaugen Fray           Ths - Trenton            6.06m*  NWI 
  2  3095 Mitch Reid             Peci - Picton            5.53m   NWI 
  3  3140 Brody Morris           Stcss-Belleville         5.10m   NWI 
  4  3103 Robert Stapley         Peci - Picton            4.91m   NWI 
  5  1586 Michael Wryghte        Qchs-Belleville          4.80m   NWI 
  6    85 Cole Craftchick        Chhs - Madoc             4.77m   NWI 
  7    78 Ali Abdul              Chhs - Madoc             4.64m   NWI 
  8   153 Ryan McGale            Enss - Brighton         J4.64m   NWI 
  9  1558 Jeremiah Robbins       Nhhs - Bancroft          4.47m   NWI 
 10  3139 Shane Molloy           Stcss-Belleville         4.44m   NWI 
 11   149 Lance Kuschnik         Enss - Brighton          4.43m   NWI 
 12   141 Chris Howard           Enss - Brighton          4.35m   NWI 
 13  3120 Jordan Cannons         Stcss-Belleville         4.21m   NWI 
 14  1564 Andrew Whyte           Nhhs - Bancroft          3.99m   NWI 
 --   109 Nicolas Mailhot        Esmg - Trenton            FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 12.25m  05/12/2011  Blake Scheerhoorn, Quinte Christian        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   187 Leaugen Fray           Ths - Trenton           13.12m*  NWI 
  2  3103 Robert Stapley         Peci - Picton           10.56m   NWI 
  3    85 Cole Craftchick        Chhs - Madoc            10.02m   NWI 
  4    78 Ali Abdul              Chhs - Madoc             9.66m   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 14.26m  05/12/2011  Tylor Johnson, East Northum                
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1505 Jeff Radford           Mss - Belleville        14.41m* 
  2   117 Tom Atkin              Enss - Brighton         11.81m  
  3  1511 Jacob Sharpe           Mss - Belleville        10.81m  
  4  3106 Dekoda Way             Peci - Picton           10.11m  
  5  1506 Trey Bardt             Mss - Belleville         9.51m  
  6  1191 Stig Tripp             Ths - Trenton            7.88m  
  7  3080 Andrew Dayton          Peci - Picton            7.66m  
  8  3114 Daniel Alvarez-Mol     Stcss-Belleville         1.22m  
 
Men Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 46.54m  05/12/2004  Ben Ruckstuhl, East Northum                
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1505 Jeff Radford           Mss - Belleville        48.97m* 
  2    80 Brandon Albert         Chhs - Madoc            38.44m  
  3   123 Nathaniel Blom         Enss - Brighton         35.64m  
  4  1171 Cameron Fleguel        Qss - Belleville        32.85m  
  5  1562 Wyatt Sears            Nhhs - Bancroft         32.58m  
  6    85 Cole Craftchick        Chhs - Madoc            32.27m  
  7  1172 Cole Goodfellow        Qss - Belleville        29.51m  
  8  1549 Carson Freymond        Nhhs - Bancroft         27.79m  
  9  3114 Daniel Alvarez-Mol     Stcss-Belleville        27.70m  
 10  1506 Trey Bardt             Mss - Belleville        26.64m  
 11  1511 Jacob Sharpe           Mss - Belleville        26.48m  
 12  1555 Morgan Moore           Nhhs - Bancroft         26.38m  
 13  1564 Andrew Whyte           Nhhs - Bancroft         23.27m  
 14  1191 Stig Tripp             Ths - Trenton           18.05m  
 15  3080 Andrew Dayton          Peci - Picton           17.92m  
 16  3106 Dekoda Way             Peci - Picton           16.94m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
          BQ: * 47.61m  05/10/2006  Steve Therrien, Prince Edwar               
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   117 Tom Atkin              Enss - Brighton         46.62m  
  2    66 Chase Peck             Css - Belleville        43.37m  
  3   148 Tyler Korotki          Enss - Brighton         41.17m  
  4   123 Nathaniel Blom         Enss - Brighton         40.69m  
  5  1562 Wyatt Sears            Nhhs - Bancroft         39.40m  
  6  1171 Cameron Fleguel        Qss - Belleville        36.37m  
  7    80 Brandon Albert         Chhs - Madoc            32.96m  
  8  1564 Andrew Whyte           Nhhs - Bancroft         32.69m  
  9  1583 Todd Wolters           Qchs-Belleville         28.95m  
 10  3106 Dekoda Way             Peci - Picton           28.16m  
 11  1596 Logan McCrum           Spcss - Trenton         28.08m  
 12    78 Ali Abdul              Chhs - Madoc            26.73m  
 13  1580 Daniel Tapp            Qchs-Belleville         22.78m  
 14  1555 Morgan Moore           Nhhs - Bancroft         22.52m  
 15  1558 Jeremiah Robbins       Nhhs - Bancroft         21.95m  
 16  1571 Joshua deHaan          Qchs-Belleville         19.80m  
 --  3080 Andrew Dayton          Peci - Picton             FOUL  
 --  3122 Logan Crawford         Stcss-Belleville          FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
          BQ: * 10.90  1987        Jeff Lalonde - MSS                          
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1183 Tyler Vos              Qss - Belleville         11.70Q  NWI  2 
  1  3137 John Maracle           Stcss-Belleville         11.70Q  NWI  3 
  3   157 Darrin Morgan          Enss - Brighton          11.96Q  NWI  1 
  4  1587 Gabe Zimmerman         Qchs-Belleville          11.83q  NWI  3 
  5  1593 Alex Leclerc           Spcss - Trenton          12.00q  NWI  1 
  6   112 Andy Paul              Esmg - Trenton           12.01q  NWI  3 
  7  1504 Peter Pope             Mss - Belleville         12.02q  NWI  1 
  8   143 Tylor Johnston         Enss - Brighton          12.05q  NWI  2 
  9  1546 Alex Comrie            Nhhs - Bancroft          12.11   NWI  3 
 10  3142 Justin Patrick         Stcss-Belleville         12.20   NWI  2 
 11  1525 Derry Mayer            Ncc - Belleville         12.22   NWI  1 
 12   119 Zach Bateman           Enss - Brighton          12.29   NWI  3 
 13  1519 Cole Boulerice         Ncc - Belleville         12.36   NWI  2 
 13  1572 Ben Hoftyser           Qchs-Belleville          12.36   NWI  1 
 15  3136 Daniel Lopez           Stcss-Belleville         12.39   NWI  3 
 16  3077 Garnet Barsley         Peci - Picton            12.40   NWI  1 
 17   174 Matt Toshakovski       Enss - Brighton          12.80   NWI  2 
 18   191 Nic Leblanc            Ths - Trenton            12.97   NWI  1 
 19  3126 Ben Elliott            Stcss-Belleville         13.36   NWI  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 10.90  1987        Jeff Lalonde - MSS                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1183 Tyler Vos              Qss - Belleville         11.94   NWI 
  2  3137 John Maracle           Stcss-Belleville         12.06   NWI 
  3  1587 Gabe Zimmerman         Qchs-Belleville          12.32   NWI 
  4   157 Darrin Morgan          Enss - Brighton          12.36   NWI 
  5  1504 Peter Pope             Mss - Belleville         12.41   NWI 
  6  1593 Alex Leclerc           Spcss - Trenton          12.50   NWI 
  7   112 Andy Paul              Esmg - Trenton           12.51   NWI 
  8   143 Tylor Johnston         Enss - Brighton          12.52   NWI 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
          BQ: * 22.00  1976        John Lowe - MSS                             
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    59 Lucas Fallaise         Css - Belleville         23.28Q  NWI  2 
  2  1183 Tyler Vos              Qss - Belleville         23.69Q  NWI  1 
  3  1587 Gabe Zimmerman         Qchs-Belleville          24.62Q  NWI  4 
  4  3142 Justin Patrick         Stcss-Belleville         25.81Q  NWI  3 
  5  3137 John Maracle           Stcss-Belleville         24.40q  NWI  1 
  6  1525 Derry Mayer            Ncc - Belleville         24.96q  NWI  4 
  7   112 Andy Paul              Esmg - Trenton           25.12q  NWI  2 
  8  1546 Alex Comrie            Nhhs - Bancroft          25.14q  NWI  4 
  9  1593 Alex Leclerc           Spcss - Trenton          25.22   NWI  1 
 10  3148 Jordan Terpstra        Stcss-Belleville         25.40   NWI  2 
 11  1519 Cole Boulerice         Ncc - Belleville         25.67   NWI  2 
 12   119 Zach Bateman           Enss - Brighton          26.20   NWI  4 
 13  3136 Daniel Lopez           Stcss-Belleville         26.27   NWI  4 
 14   115 Maxime Therien-Lav     Esmg - Trenton           26.64   NWI  1 
 15   191 Nic Leblanc            Ths - Trenton            27.04   NWI  2 
 16   110 Felix Moreau           Esmg - Trenton           27.22   NWI  3 
 17  1192 Anthony Wannamaker     Ths - Trenton            27.51   NWI  4 
 18    57 Jaret Clarke           Css - Belleville         27.84   NWI  3 
 19   199 Matt Norton            Ths - Trenton            27.92   NWI  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 22.00  1976        John Lowe - MSS                             
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    59 Lucas Fallaise         Css - Belleville         23.05   NWI 
  2  1183 Tyler Vos              Qss - Belleville         23.48   NWI 
  3  1587 Gabe Zimmerman         Qchs-Belleville          23.93   NWI 
  4  3137 John Maracle           Stcss-Belleville         24.13   NWI 
  5  1546 Alex Comrie            Nhhs - Bancroft          24.71   NWI 
  6  1525 Derry Mayer            Ncc - Belleville         24.77   NWI 
  7   112 Andy Paul              Esmg - Trenton           24.83   NWI 
  8  3142 Justin Patrick         Stcss-Belleville         25.90   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
          BQ: * 50.37  05/12/2004  Aaron White, Trenton HS-T                   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1185 Evan Weatherall        Qss - Belleville         51.89   2 
  2    47 Jamie Nicholas         Bss - Belleville         53.58   2 
  3  3142 Justin Patrick         Stcss-Belleville         56.68   2 
  4  3148 Jordan Terpstra        Stcss-Belleville         57.38   2 
  5   190 Brandon Larson         Ths - Trenton            57.76   2 
  6   119 Zach Bateman           Enss - Brighton          58.28   2 
  7   115 Maxime Therien-Lav     Esmg - Trenton           59.66   1 
  8   199 Matt Norton            Ths - Trenton          1:03.01   2 
  9  1574 Harrison Leeman        Qchs-Belleville        1:04.35   1 
 10   198 Mike Morgan            Ths - Trenton          1:04.85   1 
 11    57 Jaret Clarke           Css - Belleville       1:04.88   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 1:55.80  2001        Dan Tripp - QSS                           
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1175 Nick Holden            Qss - Belleville       1:55.45* 
  2  1185 Evan Weatherall        Qss - Belleville       2:04.24  
  3  1530 Trevor Reid            Ncc - Belleville       2:05.23  
  4    47 Jamie Nicholas         Bss - Belleville       2:11.18  
  5   127 Riley Dagg             Enss - Brighton        2:12.19  
  6   165 Shawn Roth             Enss - Brighton        2:13.64  
  7  3148 Jordan Terpstra        Stcss-Belleville       2:16.68  
  8  3090 Dylan Ostroskie        Peci - Picton          2:16.72  
  9  1188 Chandan Sidhu          Ths - Trenton          2:16.75  
 10   190 Brandon Larson         Ths - Trenton          2:22.11  
 11   160 Brandon Nadeau         Enss - Brighton        2:23.34  
 12  3101 Johnathan St Pierr     Peci - Picton          2:39.37  
 13   198 Mike Morgan            Ths - Trenton          2:40.77  
 14    57 Jaret Clarke           Css - Belleville       2:48.44  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 3:58.60  1983        Craig Maxfield - NCC                      
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1175 Nick Holden            Qss - Belleville       4:10.49  
  2  1530 Trevor Reid            Ncc - Belleville       4:25.05  
  3    28 Adam Doxtator          Bss - Belleville       4:26.25  
  4   165 Shawn Roth             Enss - Brighton        4:41.00  
  5   160 Brandon Nadeau         Enss - Brighton        4:41.28  
  6  1188 Chandan Sidhu          Ths - Trenton          4:47.53  
  7  3090 Dylan Ostroskie        Peci - Picton          4:59.52  
  8  1179 Nathan Stanzel         Qss - Belleville       5:07.36  
  9  1184 Pascal Wearle          Qss - Belleville       5:07.81  
 10  3101 Johnathan St Pierr     Peci - Picton          5:15.30  
 11  3075 Quinn Abram            Peci - Picton          5:18.72  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 8:45.90  1980        Dennis Stark - QSS                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1175 Nick Holden            Qss - Belleville       9:08.99  
  2    28 Adam Doxtator          Bss - Belleville       9:43.06  
  3  3090 Dylan Ostroskie        Peci - Picton         10:55.80  
  4  1184 Pascal Wearle          Qss - Belleville      11:32.44  
  5    35 Rhys Flatman           Bss - Belleville      11:34.57  
  6  3075 Quinn Abram            Peci - Picton         12:15.50  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 15.51  05/12/2004  Jahn Van Egmond, East Northum               
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1470 Evan Cleave            Mss - Belleville         15.95   NWI 
  2  1570 Kevin Borger           Qchs-Belleville          18.97   NWI 
  3  1554 Greg Metzger           Nhhs - Bancroft          21.54   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 56.30  1992        Jason McKissock - ENSS                      
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1167 Dane Bueckert          Qss - Belleville       1:03.89  
  2  1570 Kevin Borger           Qchs-Belleville        1:06.62  
  3   157 Darrin Morgan          Enss - Brighton        1:06.63  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
          BQ: * 45.00  1998        Centennial                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moira - Belleville  'A'                               47.26   1 
  2 E. S. Marc Garneau - Trenton  'A'                     47.33   2 
  3 East Northumberland - Brighton  'A'                   47.65   2 
  4 St. Theresa - Belleville  'A'                         47.98   2 
  5 E. S. Marc Garneau - Trenton  'B'                     50.72   1 
  6 Quinte Christian - Belleville  'A'                    51.08   2 
  7 Trenton - Trenton  'A'                                51.34   2 
  8 North Hastings - Bancroft  'A'                        51.67   2 
 
Men High Jump Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 1.99m  1996        Gary Strang - MSS                           
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1592 Simon Kelly            Spcss - Trenton          1.88m  
  2    59 Lucas Fallaise         Css - Belleville         1.75m  
  3  1577 Blake Scheerhoorn      Qchs-Belleville         J1.75m  
  4  1597 Erik Shannon           Spcss - Trenton          1.70m  
  4  3104 Steve Sutherland-T     Peci - Picton            1.70m  
  6  3097 Shane Smith            Peci - Picton           J1.70m  
  7  3094 Brad Reid              Peci - Picton            1.65m  
  7  1485 Matt McDougall         Mss - Belleville         1.65m  
  9  1546 Alex Comrie            Nhhs - Bancroft         J1.65m  
 
Men Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 4.11m  1984        Andrew Clapperton - NDSS                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1504 Peter Pope             Mss - Belleville         3.15m  
  2  1510 Scott Scrymgeour       Mss - Belleville         2.85m  
 
Men Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 6.77m  1966        Vic Witriak - THS                           
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3094 Brad Reid              Peci - Picton            5.75m   NWI 
  2    45 Evan Metcalfe          Bss - Belleville         5.67m   NWI 
  3   106 Kanoa Gaudreault       Esmg - Trenton           5.45m   NWI 
  4  1597 Erik Shannon           Spcss - Trenton          5.39m   NWI 
  5   112 Andy Paul              Esmg - Trenton           5.36m   NWI 
  6  1508 Braedon Rorabeck       Mss - Belleville         5.33m   NWI 
  7    52 Justin Ventress        Bss - Belleville         5.30m   NWI 
  8  1182 Brycen Thompson        Qss - Belleville         5.18m   NWI 
  9  3126 Ben Elliott            Stcss-Belleville         5.13m   NWI 
  9  3077 Garnet Barsley         Peci - Picton            5.13m   NWI 
 11  3104 Steve Sutherland-T     Peci - Picton            5.11m   NWI 
 12   163 Greg Quinn             Enss - Brighton          5.03m   NWI 
 13   131 Stephen Dick           Enss - Brighton          4.90m   NWI 
 14  3097 Shane Smith            Peci - Picton            4.85m   NWI 
 15   104 Mathieu Du-Pere-Le     Esmg - Trenton           4.82m   NWI 
 16  1192 Anthony Wannamaker     Ths - Trenton            4.55m   NWI 
 17  1537 Cody Seamons           Naec - Cloyne            4.18m   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 14.57m  1976        Bob Thompson - THS                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   106 Kanoa Gaudreault       Esmg - Trenton          12.19m   NWI 
  2    45 Evan Metcalfe          Bss - Belleville        12.08m   NWI 
  3  1508 Braedon Rorabeck       Mss - Belleville        11.64m   NWI 
  4   163 Greg Quinn             Enss - Brighton         11.40m   NWI 
  5    52 Justin Ventress        Bss - Belleville        10.93m   NWI 
  6  3104 Steve Sutherland-T     Peci - Picton           10.41m   NWI 
  7   131 Stephen Dick           Enss - Brighton         10.34m   NWI 
  8  3077 Garnet Barsley         Peci - Picton           10.21m   NWI 
  9   151 Tyler Leavitt          Enss - Brighton          9.82m   NWI 
 10  1192 Anthony Wannamaker     Ths - Trenton            9.31m   NWI 
 --  3097 Shane Smith            Peci - Picton             FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 16.23m  1983        Robert Berry - NDSS                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    87 Tyler Donnelly         Chhs - Madoc            13.48m  
  2   143 Tylor Johnston         Enss - Brighton         10.85m  
  3  1174 Masaki Hiratsuka       Qss - Belleville        10.22m  
  4    90 Jordan Franks          Chhs - Madoc            10.13m  
  5  1503 Alex Murray            Mss - Belleville        10.03m  
  6  1565 Chad Wilson            Nhhs - Bancroft          9.80m  
  7   182 Matt Windsor           Enss - Brighton          9.77m  
  8  1572 Ben Hoftyser           Qchs-Belleville          9.76m  
  9  1551 Josh Howran            Nhhs - Bancroft          9.44m  
 10  1535 Richard Davis          Naec - Cloyne            9.41m  
 11    17 Raee Ridgeway-Snid     BS - Consecon            8.76m  
 12    31 Dean Eyers             Bss - Belleville         8.55m  
 
Men Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 44.44m  1985        Leroy Blugh - NDSS                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    87 Tyler Donnelly         Chhs - Madoc            42.57m  
  2  1572 Ben Hoftyser           Qchs-Belleville         35.52m  
  3  1173 Kyle Green             Qss - Belleville        32.79m  
  4  1503 Alex Murray            Mss - Belleville        30.78m  
  5  1551 Josh Howran            Nhhs - Bancroft         30.04m  
  6  1554 Greg Metzger           Nhhs - Bancroft         29.59m  
  7  3082 Morgan Johnson         Peci - Picton           28.84m  
  8  1485 Matt McDougall         Mss - Belleville        28.26m  
  9  3092 Tyler Philip           Peci - Picton           26.29m  
 10  1174 Masaki Hiratsuka       Qss - Belleville        25.86m  
 11  3078 Aaron Bonham-Carte     Peci - Picton           25.75m  
 12    17 Raee Ridgeway-Snid     BS - Consecon           23.27m  
 13  3081 Jesse Ferreira         Peci - Picton           22.76m  
 14  1182 Brycen Thompson        Qss - Belleville        21.74m  
 15  1565 Chad Wilson            Nhhs - Bancroft         21.64m  
 16   182 Matt Windsor           Enss - Brighton         20.26m  
 17  3116 Justin Austin          Stcss-Belleville        19.18m  
 18    90 Jordan Franks          Chhs - Madoc            17.73m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
          BQ: * 55.23m  14/05/2008  Ian Wallwork, PECI - Picton                
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    87 Tyler Donnelly         Chhs - Madoc            41.44m  
  2  3098 Mitch Spencer          Peci - Picton           40.74m  
  3  1485 Matt McDougall         Mss - Belleville        39.06m  
  4  1508 Braedon Rorabeck       Mss - Belleville        38.14m  
  5  3082 Morgan Johnson         Peci - Picton           37.04m  
  6   151 Tyler Leavitt          Enss - Brighton         35.00m  
  7  3116 Justin Austin          Stcss-Belleville        33.61m  
  8    90 Jordan Franks          Chhs - Madoc            30.26m  
  9  3081 Jesse Ferreira         Peci - Picton           29.60m  
 10  1178 Michael Rae            Qss - Belleville        27.99m  
 11  1535 Richard Davis          Naec - Cloyne           27.12m  
 12    45 Evan Metcalfe          Bss - Belleville        26.81m  
 13  1565 Chad Wilson            Nhhs - Bancroft         25.76m  
 14   199 Matt Norton            Ths - Trenton           24.59m  
 15    31 Dean Eyers             Bss - Belleville        22.76m  
 --  1537 Cody Seamons           Naec - Cloyne             FOUL  
 --  3078 Aaron Bonham-Carte     Peci - Picton             FOUL  
 --  1180 Behrooz Tajik          Qss - Belleville          FOUL  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
          BQ: * 6:01.30  1985        Allan Faulds - CSS                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    28 Adam Doxtator          Bss - Belleville       6:42.65  
  2   127 Riley Dagg             Enss - Brighton        7:10.65  
  3  1167 Dane Bueckert          Qss - Belleville       7:18.04  
  4  1165 Joeb Babcock           Qss - Belleville       7:18.43  
  5  1166 Jacob Barnett-Hope     Qss - Belleville       7:33.95  
  6  1541 David Baehre           Nhhs - Bancroft        7:50.46  
  7  1525 Derry Mayer            Ncc - Belleville       7:59.03  
  8    35 Rhys Flatman           Bss - Belleville       8:12.57  
  9  1545 Nathan Bhateley        Nhhs - Bancroft        8:45.98  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
          BQ: * 3:28.70  1989        East Northumberland                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinte - Belleville  'A'                            3:43.21   1 
  2 Bayside - Belleville  'A'                           3:48.58   1 
  3 East Northumberland - Brighton  'A'                 3:59.77   2 
  4 St. Theresa - Belleville  'A'                       4:01.26   2 
  5 Quinte Christian - Belleville  'A'                  4:04.33   2 
  6 East Northumberland - Brighton  'B'                 4:04.73   2 
  7 Trenton - Trenton  'A'                              4:16.13   2 
  8 North Hastings - Bancroft  'A'                      4:19.17   2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
=====================================================================
          BQ: * 13.42  12/05/2011  Josh Fenton, CHHS - Madoc                   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1487 Brandon Meredith       Mss - Belleville         14.27   NWI 
  2  1186 Don Winter             Qss - Belleville         14.86   NWI 
  3    94 Mike Mackinnon         Chhs - Madoc             16.40   NWI 
  4  1177 Cory Marvin            Qss - Belleville         17.27   NWI 
  5    86 Lucas Cuddy            Chhs - Madoc             57.99   NWI

 
 
Post as: 
History for Bay of Quinte Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: #bay-of-quinte