Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2013 Feb 14th to Feb 17th

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
 

Media for 2013

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2013

Massachusetts Indoor Division Championships

 

2013 Results - Massachusetts Indoor Division Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Feb 17th 2013, 9:25pm
Massachusetts Indoor Division Championships
Feb 14, 2013 to Feb 17, 2013
Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center, Boston, MA, US
Timing/Results by: First Time Out - Rutland - MA - Timing Compan
 
Men: 55m | 300m | 600m | 1k | Mile | 2 Mile | 55h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | HJ | LJ

Women: 55m | 300m | 600m | 1k | Mile | 2 Mile | 55h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | HJ | LJ

Team Scores
 
Mens 55m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cennami, Chris 12 Peabody 06.59 nwi 1 10
2 Mayhew, Alex 12 Haverhill 06.62 nwi 1 8
3 Reynolds, Jay 12 Shrewsbury 06.66 nwi 1 6
4 Darrow, Kyle 12 Xaverian Brother 06.68 nwi 1 5
5 Henson, Ben 12 Barnstable 06.73 nwi 1 4
6 Velez, Dashawn 11 Cambridge Rindge 06.73 nwi 1 3
7 Anderson, Shaquel 11 Cambridge Rindge 06.73 nwi 1 2
8 Adames, Jose 11 Lawrence 06.90 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 55m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Mayhew, Alex 12 Haverhill 06.65 nwi 3  
2 Cennami, Chris 12 Peabody 06.68 nwi 5  
3 Darrow, Kyle 12 Xaverian Brother 06.71 nwi 1  
4 Reynolds, Jay 12 Shrewsbury 06.72 nwi 4  
5 Henson, Ben 12 Barnstable 06.77 nwi 2  
6 Velez, Dashawn 11 Cambridge Rindge 06.77 nwi 6  
7 Anderson, Shaquel 11 Cambridge Rindge 06.78 nwi 5  
8 Adames, Jose 11 Lawrence 06.81 nwi 1  
10 Nicolas, Henry 12 St Johns Prep 06.82 nwi 6  
9 Coury, Nicolau 10 Lowell 06.82 nwi 2  
11 Farnham, Cameron 12 Andover 06.87 nwi 5  
12 Organisciak, Coleman 11 Andover 06.87 nwi 2  
13 Park, Ray 12 Newton South 06.88 nwi 6  
14 Huynh, Franklin 12 Malden 06.88 nwi 1  
15 Mason, Ngaiiva 11 Lowell 06.88 nwi 1  
15 Tejeda, William 11 Acton-Boxborough 06.88 nwi 3  
17 Biggs, William 11 Boston College ( 06.89 nwi 2  
18 Newmam, Charlie 12 Westfield 06.90 nwi 4  
19 Carson, Chris 11 Braintree 06.90 nwi 4  
20 Desane, Kelly 12 Malden 06.91 nwi 2  
21 Webster, Abdula 12 Doherty Memorial 06.92 nwi 4  
22 Villani, Steven 12 Peabody 06.93 nwi 3  
23 Edwards, Leon 12 Brockton 06.93 nwi 6  
24 Kong, Norbert 12 Boston College ( 06.97 nwi 5  
25 Lewis, Oushane 12 Springfield Cent 06.97 nwi 4  
26 Thaller, Jeremy 10 Acton-Boxborough 07.00 nwi 3  
27 Finjap, Federic 12 Brockton 07.00 nwi 5  
28 Lowe, Anthony 11 Springfield Cent 07.00 nwi 5  
28 Hartout, Younes 11 Revere 07.00 nwi 4  
30 Johnston, Andrew 12 Lexington 07.02 nwi 6  
31 Bonadio, Brendan 11 Waltham 07.04 nwi 3  
32 Levine, Sam 12 Shrewsbury 07.05 nwi 6  
33 Sargavakian, Mike 11 Waltham 07.09 nwi 3  
34 Burgos, Aneuris 11 Lawrence 07.09 nwi 5  
35 Jarrell, Matt 10 Saint John's Shr 07.11 nwi 2  
36 Bodemann, Chad 11 Westford Academy 07.13 nwi 4  
 
Mens 55m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Torres, Taj-Amir 10 Amherst-Pelham R 06.48 nwi 1  
2 Hayes, PJ 12 Walpole 06.69 nwi 1  
3 Worrell, Nathan 12 Belmont 06.75 nwi 1  
4 Martin, Brady 11 Greater New Bedf 06.77 nwi 1  
5 Duncan, Spencer 11 Tantasqua Region 06.79 nwi 1  
6 Lambert, Brandon 12 North Middlesex 06.81 nwi 1  
7 Boisvert, Curtis 10 Mansfield 06.83 nwi 1  
8 Loranger, Mitchell 12 Dartmouth 06.86 nwi 1  
 
Mens 55m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Torres, Taj-Amir 10 Amherst-Pelham R 06.56 nwi 2  
2 Hayes, PJ 12 Walpole 06.75 nwi 3  
3 Worrell, Nathan 12 Belmont 06.75 nwi 4  
4 Lambert, Brandon 12 North Middlesex 06.80 nwi 1  
5 Martin, Brady 11 Greater New Bedf 06.83 nwi 1  
6 Duncan, Spencer 11 Tantasqua Region 06.84 nwi 2  
7 Boisvert, Curtis 10 Mansfield 06.85 nwi 4  
8 Loranger, Mitchell 12 Dartmouth 06.86 nwi 3  
9 Dean, Ryan 12 Holyoke 06.86 nwi 4  
10 Baugh, Malachi 11 Stoughton 06.87 nwi 2  
11 Gomez, Don 12 Lynn Classical 06.89 nwi 2  
12 Voltaire, Jules 12 Woburn 06.90 nwi 4  
13 Green, Devon 12 Falmouth 06.90 nwi 1  
14 Deane, Andrew 12 Minnechaug Reg 06.91 nwi 3  
15 Dalton, Nick 12 Woburn 06.92 nwi 3  
16 Fratto, Brian 12 Winchester 06.92 nwi 4  
17 Gentile, Anthony 12 Central Catholic 06.93 nwi 3  
18 Atwood, Justyn 12 North Middlesex 06.93 nwi 2  
19 Dwayne Hunter, Jr. 12 North Attleboro 06.97 nwi 2  
20 VanDoren, Sean 11 Westborough 07.00 nwi 2  
21 Conrad, hanif 11 Catholic Memoria 07.02 nwi 4  
22 Nguyen, Anthony 11 Woburn 07.03 nwi 1  
23 Murphy, Adam 12 Masconomet Regio 07.06 nwi 3  
24 Pierce, Kenny 12 Beverly 07.07 nwi 1  
25 Jackman, Pat 12 Stoughton 07.07 nwi 4  
26 Egan, James 11 Algonquin Region 07.10 nwi 3  
27 Mintz, Harrison 11 Arlington 07.22 nwi 1  
 
Mens 55m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mello, Zachary 11 Bishop Stang 06.65 nwi 1  
2 Couitt, Adam 11 Somerset 06.66 nwi 1  
3 Patterson, Kareem 12 Milton 06.71 nwi 1  
4 Bratwaith, Hueston 11 Randolph 06.77 nwi 1  
5 Green, Connor 12 Marblehead 06.85 nwi 1  
6 Butler, Darnell 12 Hudson 06.86 nwi 1  
7 Blonder, Zachary 12 Swampscott 06.88 nwi 1  
8 Marinos, Greg 12 Plymouth North 06.90 nwi 1  
 
Mens 55m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Mello, Zachary 11 Bishop Stang 06.63 nwi 2  
2 Patterson, Kareem 12 Milton 06.67 nwi 2  
3 Couitt, Adam 11 Somerset 06.77 nwi 1  
4 Bratwaith, Hueston 11 Randolph 06.81 nwi 2  
5 Green, Connor 12 Marblehead 06.85 nwi 3  
6 Marinos, Greg 12 Plymouth North 06.88 nwi 3  
7 Butler, Darnell 12 Hudson 06.89 nwi 1  
8 Blonder, Zachary 12 Swampscott 06.94 nwi 3  
9 Militano, John 11 Nashoba Regional 06.94 nwi 3  
10 O'Brien, Jimmy 10 Stoneham 06.95 nwi 2  
11 Vasilauskas, Evan 12 Holliston 06.96 nwi 1  
12 Lampert, Jack 12 Hopkinton 06.99 nwi 2  
13 Nelson, Shane 12 Wakefield 07.03 nwi 1  
13 Crafts, Griffin 12 Longmeadow 07.03 nwi 3  
15 McKinley, Shane 12 Melrose 07.04 nwi 1  
16 Walker, Nick 12 Scituate 07.06 nwi 1  
17 Johnson, Keahma 12 Bishop Feehan 07.13 nwi 2  
18 Colpitts, Dan 12 Triton Regional 07.26 nwi 3  
 
Mens 55m Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Garlington, Trenton 12 Archbishop Willi 06.72 nwi 1  
2 Facey, Kevin 12 J E Burke 06.73 nwi 1  
3 DiCarlo, Dominic 12 Auburn 06.73 nwi 1  
4 Amedoadzi, Ewoe 12 Excel High 06.75 nwi 1  
5 O'Blenes, Justin 12 St Marys 06.80 nwi 1  
6 DeNardo, Nick 11 Joseph Case 06.81 nwi 1  
7 Augustin, Nathaniel 12 East Bridgewater 06.91 nwi 1  
8 Petit, Charley 12 Norwell 06.95 nwi 1  
 
Mens 55m Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Facey, Kevin 12 J E Burke 06.65 nwi 1  
2 DiCarlo, Dominic 12 Auburn 06.73 nwi 2  
3 Garlington, Trenton 12 Archbishop Willi 06.76 nwi 7  
4 Petit, Charley 12 Norwell 06.77 nwi 5  
5 DeNardo, Nick 11 Joseph Case 06.80 nwi 6  
6 O'Blenes, Justin 12 St Marys 06.80 nwi 6  
7 Amedoadzi, Ewoe 12 Excel High 06.83 nwi 3  
8 Augustin, Nathaniel 12 East Bridgewater 06.86 nwi 1  
9 Razney, Eric 11 Bishop Fenwick 06.87 nwi 7  
10 Gilson, Anthony 11 Seekonk 06.90 nwi 7  
11 Knapton, Colin 11 Old Rochester Re 06.90 nwi 4  
12 Lovett, Marvin 10 New Leadership C 06.92 nwi 4  
13 Kudirka, Wesley 11 Bellingham 06.95 nwi 5  
14 Boykin, Tyis 11 St Peter-Marian 06.96 nwi 4  
15 Jean-Cha, Alexander 11 Ipswich 06.97 nwi 5  
16 Masi, Douglas 10 Amesbury 06.97 nwi 6  
17 Buck, Kyle 11 Grafton 06.97 nwi 6  
18 Ryding, Cy 12 Coyle & Cassidy 06.98 nwi 1  
19 Scharff, D.J. 11 Bedford 06.99 nwi 1  
20 Najamy, Steve 12 Grafton 07.00 nwi 7  
21 Pesce, Dylan 12 Sutton Memorial 07.01 nwi 7  
22 Everett, Kyle 12 Fairhaven 07.03 nwi 2  
23 Menard, Dylan 11 Douglas Middle 07.05 nwi 2  
24 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer Valley R 07.05 nwi 4  
25 Bedard, Matthew 10 Hopedale 07.06 nwi 6  
25 Mathis, Malcom 12 Ayer 07.06 nwi 1  
27 Molle, Victor 12 St Marys 07.07 nwi 5  
28 Mathieu, Nick 11 Old Rochester Re 07.07 nwi 3  
29 Coakley, Jack 12 David Prouty 07.07 nwi 3  
30 colman, Sawyer 12 Grafton 07.07 nwi 2  
31 Cedeno, Bryan 10 Cathedral High S 07.09 nwi 4  
32 Foster, Roniel 12 Bromfield 07.10 nwi 6  
33 Netto, Gustavo 10 East Bridgewater 07.10 nwi 2  
34 Jones, Carnell 11 Joseph Case 07.13 nwi 2  
35 Maybury, Kyle 12 Hamilton-Wenham 07.14 nwi 3  
36 Lammi, Sean 12 David Prouty 07.15 nwi 4  
37 DiNocco, Chris 12 Ipswich 07.16 nwi 6  
38 Pearson, Aaron 11 West Bridgewater 07.16 nwi 3  
39 Warnock, Riley 12 North Reading 07.18 nwi 1  
40 Cooney, Robert 09 Littleton Jr-Sr 07.19 nwi 1  
41 Kanane, Yassir 10 Bedford 07.21 nwi 7  
42 Jeffries, Ryan 12 Auburn 07.21 nwi 5  
43 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 07.22 nwi 3  
44 Carpenter, Chance 10 Newburyport 07.23 nwi 7  
45 Besse, Kiernan 11 Old Rochester Re 07.24 nwi 5  
46 Colley, Joe 12 Norton 07.25 nwi 2  
47 Brown, Camden 11 Oakmont Reg 07.25 nwi 4  
48 Anderson, Rob 12 Auburn 07.27 nwi 3  
49 Corbett-Fra, Jordan 11 Winthrop 07.33 nwi 6  
 
Mens 300m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lucken, Ryan 12 Newton North 34.89 5 10
2 Sommers, Brian 12 Acton-Boxborough 35.14 5 8
3 Fitzgerald, Ryan 12 Lowell 35.64 5 6
4 Yiadom, Isaac 11 Doherty Memorial 35.68 5 5
5 Johnston, David 12 Lexington 35.92 5 4
6 Usoff, Nick 12 Acton-Boxborough 36.54 4 3
7 Rose, Robert 12 Revere 36.64 4 2
8 Hubbell, Josh 11 St Johns Prep 36.85 2 1
9 Wardrop, Connor 12 Franklin 36.96 4  
10 Sameski, Thomas 12 Franklin 37.10 3  
11 Jacques, Nick 11 Westfield 37.18 2  
12 santangelo, nick 12 Lincoln-Sudbury 37.43 3  
13 Maniscalco, Joe 12 Chelmsford 37.52 4  
14 Severino, Ruddy 11 Methuen 37.54 3  
15 Cheung, Anthony 12 Boston Latin 37.76 4  
16 Lee, Nick 12 Framingham 37.81 1  
17 DiPilla, Drew 10 Wachusett 37.86 2  
18 Meserve, Trevon 11 Worcester Vo Tec 38.12 1  
19 Gannon, Chris 10 Barnstable 38.31 3  
20 Hanson, Lukas 10 Bridgewater-Rayn 38.53 1  
21 Heng, Chansakada 11 Attleboro 38.73 2  
-- Korli, Treavor 12 Brockton DQ 3  
 
Mens 300m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jette, Alex 12 North Attleboro 35.76 5  
2 Baldasare, Matt 12 Mansfield 35.97 5  
3 Biron, Ethan 11 Dartmouth 36.12 5  
4 Sheridan, Pat 11 Marshfield 36.36 4  
5 Patterson, Justin 11 Marshfield 36.40 4  
6 Bowers, Matthew 12 King Philip 36.41 5  
7 Flaherty, Brendan 12 Beverly 36.47 4  
8 Gordon, Preston 10 Woburn 36.69 5  
9 Johnson, Dorian 10 Reading Memorial 36.88 3  
10 Kraft, Colin 12 Algonquin Region 36.90 3  
11 Lemieux, Connor 12 Fitchburg 37.21 2  
12 Blaides, Timothy 10 Concord-Carlisle 37.24 5  
13 Crimble, Jon 11 Salem 37.34 4  
14 Holt, Lucas 09 Natick 37.38 2  
15 Cataldo, Cory 12 Tewksbury HS 37.53 1  
16 Pounds, Brendan 12 Milford 37.62 3  
17 Davis, Evan 10 Dartmouth 37.78 2  
18 Ryan, Timmy 10 Salem 37.87 2  
19 Cashin, Austin 11 Masconomet Regio 38.10 1  
20 Strollo, Jack 10 Needham 38.16 1  
21 Haley, Nick 09 Whitman-Hanson R 38.28 3  
22 Cluster, Tristan 11 Masconomet Regio 38.42 1  
23 Daley, Malik 11 Algonquin Region 38.64 2  
-- Duffy, Shane 12 Algonquin Region DNF 3  
 
Mens 300m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bolze, Andrew 11 Hingham 35.87 5  
2 Allen, Ian 11 Plymouth North 36.18 5  
3 Beloff, Josh 12 Marblehead 36.67 5  
4 Oneill, Kevin 12 Hingham 37.12 5  
5 Ward, Billy 12 Bishop Feehan 37.30 5  
6 Nortonsmith, Avery 10 Northampton 37.44 1  
7 McKinley, Shane 12 Melrose 37.90 3  
8 Caine, Matt 12 Bishop Feehan 37.92 4  
9 Kahrs, Jack 12 Scituate 37.93 4  
10 White, Gordon 11 Medfield Senior 37.95 4  
11 Pawlina, Jacob 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 37.97 4  
12 Lawson, Anthony 11 Wakefield 38.28 3  
13 Butler, Darnell 12 Hudson 38.47 4  
14 Phelan, Jake 11 Medfield Senior 38.71 2  
15 Barry, Pat 12 Wilmington 38.73 2  
16 Mullin, Matt 11 Sandwich 38.81 2  
17 Provo, Alec 12 Plymouth North 38.82 3  
18 Delasanta, Anthony 09 Bishop Feehan 38.85 3  
19 Guerrier, Chenet 09 Burlington 38.87 1  
20 Tally, Mike 12 Foxboro 39.28 2  
21 Lynch, Greg 10 Milton 39.52 1  
22 Gallagher, Nicholas 12 Hopkinton 39.77 3  
 
Mens 300m Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Grey, Romeo 12 Mashpee 35.69 9  
2 Donohue, Dan 12 Old Rochester Re 36.10 9  
3 Solano, Daniel 10 Whitinsville Chr 36.25 9  
4 Siracusa, Anthony 12 Cardinal Spellma 36.63 9  
5 Rothermich, Justin 12 Sutton Memorial 37.13 5  
6 Healey, Jared 11 Newburyport 37.26 9  
7 Cho, Kevin 12 Arlington Cathol 37.54 7  
8 Maistrelli, Charlie 11 Bishop Fenwick 37.65 8  
9 Nims, Tyler 12 Oakmont Reg 37.78 7  
10 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 37.79 7  
11 Garlington, Trenton 12 Archbishop Willi 37.83 7  
12 Summers, Matthew 12 Athol 37.90 6  
13 Archetto, Peter 12 Blackstone-Millv 37.95 8  
14 Scarsdale, Nicholas 10 Innovation Chart 37.98 5  
15 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol 37.98 5  
16 Hamlet, Paul 12 Whitinsville Chr 38.18 8  
17 Cassidy, Jake 10 St Marys 38.22 8  
18 Beardsley, John 12 Manchester Essex 38.46 5  
19 Melia, Haydn 12 Sutton Memorial 38.49 4  
20 Hastings, Cameron 12 North Reading 38.50 8  
21 Dauphin, Tanguy 12 Cardinal Spellma 38.64 1  
22 DeNardo, Nick 11 Joseph Case 38.68 6  
23 Coakley, Jack 12 David Prouty 38.81 3  
24 Germain, Connor St. 10 Oxford 38.89 3  
25 Souza, Joey 12 West Bridgewater 38.95 7  
26 Millan, Alex Mac 11 Cardinal Spellma 38.95 2  
27 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley 38.99 4  
28 Bajko, Jonathan 10 Newburyport 39.01 6  
29 Vinchesi, Scott 10 Austin Preparato 39.04 4  
30 Kramich, Matt 11 Lynnfield 39.17 3  
31 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership C 39.18 4  
32 Williams, Scott 10 Auburn 39.18 1  
33 Hanrahan, Ian 12 South Hadley 39.19 4  
34 O'Connor, Sean 12 South Hadley 39.20 1  
35 Holbrook, Dan 12 Newburyport 39.24 3  
36 Hamilton, Tom 11 Ashland 39.26 5  
37 McCarthy, Drew 09 Lynnfield 39.34 3  
38 Wooden, Isiah 12 Seekonk 39.59 6  
39 Arcangeli, Ben 10 Oakmont Reg 39.89 1  
40 Bellanti, Desmonde 12 Douglas Middle 40.05 2  
41 Hager, Cameron 12 Marian 40.16 2  
42 Burnett, James 12 Bedford 40.45 2  
 
Mens 600m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rolim, Andre 12 Somerville 1:21.97 3 10
2 Murphy, Connor 11 Saint John's Shr 1:22.53 3 8
3 Hunt, Korey 12 Franklin 1:22.55 3 6
4 Goodrich, Luke 12 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:23.28 1 5
5 Kirby, Alexander 12 Cambridge Rindge 1:23.75 3 4
6 Hilaire, John St. 10 Methuen 1:24.10 3 3
7 Drover, Thomas 12 Peabody 1:25.77 1 2
8 Stark, Will 12 St Johns Prep 1:26.46 2 1
9 Zucco, Andrew 12 St Johns Prep 1:26.70 2  
10 keane, billy 11 Braintree 1:26.91 2  
11 Brociner, Marcelo 11 Somerville 1:27.27 2  
12 Hickey, Joe 12 Newton South 1:27.38 2  
13 Ackley, Nick 10 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:27.61 1  
14 Bonitto, Alex 12 Lynn English 1:27.76 3  
15 Matu, Peter 11 Lynn English 1:28.28 1  
16 Hume, Jacob 12 Brockton 1:29.71 1  
17 Nordberg, Matt 12 Attleboro 1:29.99 1  
 
Mens 600m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Greenfield, JD 12 Reading Memorial 1:23.79 4  
2 Wells, Russel 11 Minnechaug Reg 1:24.10 3  
3 Carpenter, Matthew 12 Gloucester 1:24.18 3  
4 Maichen, Mike 10 Natick 1:24.52 4  
5 Duffey, Paul 12 Whitman-Hanson R 1:24.54 4  
6 Kelly, Andrew 11 Malden Catholic 1:24.70 3  
7 Doherty, Brendan 12 Marshfield 1:24.97 4  
8 Sandvik, Christopher 11 Belmont 1:25.09 3  
9 McKinnon, Jacob 11 North Attleboro 1:25.85 3  
10 Boyle, Bart 12 Concord-Carlisle 1:25.95 2  
11 Quinn, Kyle 12 North Andover 1:26.13 3  
12 Stender, Michael 12 Amherst-Pelham R 1:26.47 2  
13 Sullivan, Kyle 12 Woburn 1:27.06 4  
14 Gikas, Alex 12 Masconomet Regio 1:27.24 2  
15 Howes, Derek 10 Needham 1:27.24 2  
16 Ercolini, Josh 11 Woburn 1:27.65 2  
17 D'Addieco, Jack 12 Stoughton 1:28.47 1  
18 Connolly, Ned 12 Needham 1:28.82 1  
19 Raphael, Dan 10 Masconomet Regio 1:29.13 1  
20 Rizzo, Chris 12 Belmont 1:29.23 1  
21 Dreher, Kurtis 12 Greater New Bedf 1:30.92 4  
 
Mens 600m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lumbert, Bill 12 Hingham 1:23.54 3  
2 McDonald, David 12 Westwood 1:23.95 4  
3 Nwankwo, Obi 12 Canton 1:23.98 4  
4 Rush, Ian 12 Burlington 1:24.06 4  
5 Silvia, Colton 12 Dighton-Rehoboth 1:24.19 3  
6 Piazza, Drew 12 Danvers 1:24.42 4  
7 McClung, Declan 12 Swampscott 1:25.57 4  
8 Bambrick, Mike 11 Plymouth North 1:25.58 4  
9 Keyes, Bennett 11 Wayland 1:26.03 2  
10 Conti, Noah 11 Swampscott 1:26.27 3  
11 Raux, Trevor 10 Gardner 1:26.49 2  
12 Gallagher, Jackson 10 Wakefield 1:26.73 3  
13 Brown, Alex 12 Stoneham 1:26.75 3  
14 Schoffield, Kenny 12 Middleboro 1:26.90 2  
15 Mills, Craig 12 Canton 1:27.10 3  
16 Slack, Connor 12 Somerset 1:27.19 2  
17 Moser, Ryan 11 Holliston 1:28.08 1  
18 Leonard, Ryan 11 Holliston 1:28.33 1  
19 Ipojuca, Andre 11 Saugus 1:29.45 2  
20 Tabiale, Dante 12 Medfield Senior 1:32.52 1  
21 Powell, Patrick 12 JD O'Bryant 1:32.78 1  
22 Suzor, Matt 12 Longmeadow 1:35.97 1  
 
Mens 600m Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Luongo, Joe 10 Austin Preparato 1:23.12 5  
2 Griffin, Patrick 12 Bromfield 1:23.61 5  
3 Dimmick, Jason 11 Sutton Memorial 1:24.48 5  
4 Pendergas, Geoffrey 12 Weston 1:24.51 5  
5 Solano, Gabriel 12 Whitinsville Chr 1:25.33 5  
6 Zentz, Tyler 12 East Bridgewater 1:26.83 4  
7 Mikolajczyk, Jake 11 Auburn 1:27.02 3  
8 Campbell, Chris 12 Cardinal Spellma 1:27.47 3  
9 Salit, Bryan 10 Seekonk 1:27.62 4  
10 Burke, Matthew 12 Nipmuc Regional 1:27.82 3  
11 McGowan, John 11 Hopedale 1:28.21 3  
12 O'Donnell, Pat 12 Cardinal Spellma 1:28.36 4  
13 Lenihan, Danny 12 Norton 1:28.90 5  
14 Cullen, Ben 11 Amesbury 1:29.61 4  
15 Petti, Adam 10 West Bridgewater 1:30.56 3  
16 Mazerolle, Alex 12 Medway 1:30.91 3  
17 Shin, Daniel 11 Watertown 1:31.52 2  
18 Nutter, James 11 Newburyport 1:31.78 4  
19 Wilson-Braun, Peter 12 Watertown 1:31.78 1  
20 Goldenberg, Daveed 11 Douglas Middle 1:31.97 2  
21 Gardner, Bobby 11 Lunenburg 1:32.22 1  
22 Deschenes, Dan 12 Bishop Fenwick 1:32.23 4  
23 Taylor, Troy 10 Littleton Jr-Sr 1:33.13 2  
24 Egizi, Jack 11 Marian 1:33.59 2  
25 Storm, Cory 11 Joseph Case 1:34.24 1  
26 Desert, Hervintz 10 Bedford 1:34.43 1  
27 Langille, Nick 12 Medway 1:34.64 1  
28 Coleman, Neil 11 Ipswich 1:35.15 1  
29 Olmo, Eliu 11 Snowden 1:36.06 2  
30 Kartsounis, George 12 Lynnfield 1:38.25 2  
 
Mens 1000m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kerber, Joshua 11 Lincoln-Sudbury 2:29.83 1 10
2 Montague, Gabe 11 Newton North 2:30.06 1 8
3 Cox, Tim 12 Acton-Boxborough 2:30.69 1 6
4 Sciuto, Nick 12 Westford Academy 2:31.83 1 5
5 Kalenoski, Mike 12 Lowell 2:31.89 1 4
6 Arsenault, Scott 12 Billerica Memori 2:33.74 1 3
7 Fajnzylber, Jesse 12 Brookline 2:34.50 1 2
8 Maldari, Michael 12 Andover 2:34.66 1 1
9 Ward, Mike 12 Boston Latin 2:35.47 1  
10 Garmon, Peter 10 Billerica Memori 2:37.65 1  
11 Emack-Bazelais, Niko 12 Cambridge Rindge 2:38.30 1  
12 Cusack, Brian 12 Wachusett 2:38.60 1  
13 Monahan, Colin 11 St Johns Prep 2:42.04 1  
14 Conley, Kevin 12 Xaverian Brother 2:43.29 1  
15 Cohen, Omri 11 Newton South 2:43.64 1  
-- Mercier, Kyle 11 Attleboro DQ 1  
 
Mens 1000m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Palladino, Daniel 11 Wellesley 2:34.22 1  
2 Fishman, Gabe 12 Amherst-Pelham R 2:34.75 1  
3 Andre, Mike 12 Agawam 2:35.33 1  
4 Rich, Brian 12 Concord-Carlisle 2:35.83 1  
5 O'Connell, Danny 12 Central Catholic 2:36.19 1  
6 Alpert, Daniel 11 Needham 2:36.33 1  
7 Meehan, Matt 11 Marshfield 2:37.60 1  
8 Perry, Dylan 12 Beverly 2:38.14 1  
9 D'Anieri, Matthew 09 Wellesley 2:38.28 1  
10 Evans, Connor 10 Amherst-Pelham R 2:38.55 1  
11 Landry, Richard 12 Holyoke 2:38.71 1  
12 Kelley, Tommy 11 Needham 2:39.70 1  
13 Mears, Joseph 11 Wellesley 2:39.73 1  
14 Patenaude, Logan 11 Dartmouth 2:39.90 1  
15 Crowley, Dylan 12 Woburn 2:40.96 1  
16 Greco, Alex 10 Beverly 2:56.04 1  
-- Crawford, Everest 10 Gloucester DQ 1  
 
Mens 1000m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bolick, Timothy 12 Hopkinton 2:34.84 1  
2 Burleigh, Duncan 12 Hingham 2:34.94 1  
3 Watanabe, Hiroto 10 Dennis-Yarmouth 2:36.57 1  
4 Halas, Steve 12 Wilmington 2:36.75 1  
5 Dodge, Henry 12 Bishop Feehan 2:37.30 1  
6 Enos, Ty 11 Dighton-Rehoboth 2:37.48 1  
7 Stafford, Christian 11 Pembroke 2:37.91 1  
8 Cintron, Tevin 12 Diman Reg Vo-Tec 2:38.48 1  
9 Powers, Kevin 12 Saugus 2:39.42 1  
10 Hogan, Paul 11 Burlington 2:39.47 1  
11 Stafford, William 11 Pembroke 2:40.66 1  
12 Ursuliak, Conor 12 Nashoba Regional 2:41.23 1  
13 Harris, Phil 12 Plymouth North 2:44.07 1  
14 Andrew, Sears 12 Wilmington 2:44.34 1  
15 Wait, Curran 10 Scituate 2:44.53 1  
16 Warren, Peter 12 Wilmington 2:45.18 1  
17 Mills, Ian 12 Canton 2:45.73 1  
18 Smith, Bennett 10 Swampscott 2:46.06 1  
19 Savage, Nick 12 Milton 2:46.39 1  
20 Gentile, Christian 11 Melrose 2:47.13 1  
21 Duffy, Conor 10 Somerset 2:47.24 1  
22 Ramzi, Nick 12 Bishop Feehan 2:47.46 1  
23 Morley, Frank 11 Bishop Feehan 2:47.46 1  
24 Aldrich, Kevin 12 Foxboro 2:47.85 1  
25 Sheehan, Michael 10 Wakefield 2:52.76 1  
 
Mens 1000m Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wyman, Mike 11 Old Rochester Re 2:36.97 1  
2 Picklus, Tanner 12 East Bridgewater 2:38.46 1  
3 Updike, Sawyer 12 Newburyport 2:39.58 1  
4 Mahoney, Colin 11 Ashland 2:39.80 1  
5 Norton, Matt 12 Cardinal Spellma 2:40.70 1  
6 Salit, Matt 10 Seekonk 2:40.79 1  
7 Mendes, Brian 12 Bishop Fenwick 2:42.39 1  
8 Barbehenn, Alton 12 Bedford 2:43.20 1  
9 Schmith, Dan 11 Bellingham 2:43.53 1  
10 Holley, Cam 10 Manchester Essex 2:44.00 1  
11 Lukas, Stephen 12 Nipmuc Regional 2:44.57 1  
12 Archambault, Jesse 11 Seekonk 2:46.18 1  
13 Sheehan, Ryan 12 Douglas Middle 2:47.72 1  
14 Capps, Joe 10 Narragansett Reg 2:49.36 1  
15 Evans, Nathan 09 Manchester Essex 2:50.10 1  
16 Guyette, Jeremy 10 Bartlett 2:50.16 1  
17 Mullen, Brendan 12 Seekonk 2:50.16 1  
18 Gilday, Michael 11 Amesbury 2:51.35 1  
19 Grider, Joseph 10 Hopedale 2:51.73 1  
20 Feighery, Andrew 10 Seekonk 2:52.57 1  
21 Albertini, David 12 Lunenburg 2:52.58 1  
22 Viola, Wesley 12 Austin Preparato 2:52.96 1  
23 Arnold, Connor 11 Grafton 2:54.05 1  
24 Sean, Kineavy 10 Dedham 2:54.25 1  
25 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:54.37 1  
26 Elloso, Andrew 12 Grafton 2:56.06 1  
27 Englehart, Tim 11 Newburyport 2:56.46 1  
28 Fournier, Daniel 11 Murdock 2:57.91 1  
29 McSolla, Dan 11 Coyle & Cassidy 2:59.83 1  
30 Gangemi, Josh 10 Coyle & Cassidy 3:10.25 1  
 
Mens Mile Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Donnell, Mike 12 Methuen 4:18.01 1 10
2 Burrington, Sam 12 Brookline 4:20.08 1 8
3 Coppinger, Patrick 12 Lowell 4:21.89 1 6
4 Parsley, Nolan 12 Weymouth 4:22.06 1 5
5 Cooney, Quinn 10 Chelmsford 4:27.13 1 4
6 Dostie, Tim 12 Westfield 4:30.46 1 3
7 Marcantonio, Rob 12 Xaverian Brother 4:31.27 1 2
8 Doherty, Andrew 11 Taunton 4:31.51 1 1
9 Fitzgerald, Tim 11 Wachusett 4:31.65 1  
10 Scarlett, Michael 11 Cambridge Rindge 4:32.32 1  
11 Nolan, Dan 12 Chelmsford 4:32.52 1  
12 Klein, Aaron 12 Brookline 4:32.67 1  
13 Schultz, Joey 12 Billerica Memori 4:32.69 1  
14 Nong, Randy 11 Lowell 4:33.49 1  
15 Taxter, Lucas 10 Xaverian Brother 4:36.01 1  
16 Raposa, Josh 10 St Johns Prep 4:37.94 1  
17 Braz, Benjamin 11 Peabody 4:40.55 1  
18 McGee, Dillon 11 Westford Academy 4:42.12 1  
19 Dowd, Riley 10 Peabody 4:42.21 1  
20 Murphy, Matt 11 Weymouth 4:42.51 1  
21 LaCroix, Roger 11 Waltham 4:42.92 1  
22 Henrich, Jason 12 Taunton 4:48.48 1  
23 Cancre, Felix 12 Lexington 4:50.97 1  
 
Mens Mile Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gonser, Owen 11 King Philip 4:22.01 1  
2 Thomas, Cory 12 Tewksbury HS 4:22.92 1  
3 Holscher, Jacob 12 Gloucester 4:23.19 1  
4 Moverman, Dan 11 Oliver Ames 4:27.66 1  
5 Skelly, Chris 10 North Middlesex 4:28.86 1  
6 Murphy, Jimmy 11 Mansfield 4:29.58 1  
7 Madonna-Lendvai, Val 11 Mansfield 4:29.90 1  
8 Hagen, Tyler 12 Needham 4:30.70 1  
9 Franco, Pat 12 Winchester 4:30.75 1  
10 Amaral, Brian 12 Tewksbury HS 4:32.10 1  
11 D'Anieri, Thomas 09 Wellesley 4:33.54 1  
12 Parzich, Ben 12 Agawam 4:34.20 1  
13 Reid, Ryan 12 Catholic Memoria 4:35.30 1  
14 Fossas, Elijah 11 Shepherd Hill Re 4:35.54 1  
15 Cicciu, Matt 12 Milford 4:36.70 1  
16 Schofield, Ben 12 Concord-Carlisle 4:37.73 1  
17 Ulian, Chris 11 Wellesley 4:37.94 1  
18 Lockhart, David 10 Stoughton 4:39.44 1  
19 Serrano, Simon 12 Central Catholic 4:39.69 1  
20 Moorman, Jake 12 Masconomet Regio 4:40.00 1  
21 Deufoleu, Max 12 Woburn 4:41.31 1  
22 Poitras, Tim 11 Dracut 4:42.47 1  
23 Gatcomb, Austin 12 King Philip 4:43.96 1  
24 Sailer, Rob 10 Amherst-Pelham R 4:48.06 1  
 
Mens Mile Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Neilsen, Nick 12 Hingham 4:26.28 1  
2 Valeri, John 11 Pembroke 4:28.19 1  
3 Hangen, Forrest 12 Nashoba Regional 4:28.81 1  
4 Branch, Corey 12 Hopkinton 4:28.90 1  
5 Cunningham, Pat 12 Pembroke 4:32.31 1  
6 McLaughlin, Bobby 12 Westwood 4:32.60 1  
7 Robertson, Sean 11 Medfield Senior 4:33.71 1  
8 Gentile, Christian 11 Melrose 4:35.59 1  
9 Scola, Austin 10 Medfield Senior 4:40.50 1  
10 Alatalo, Erik 12 Wilmington 4:40.66 1  
11 Tocher, Lucas 11 Pembroke 4:41.87 1  
12 Jardin, Matt 12 Bishop Stang 4:42.02 1  
13 Wilkins, Riley 12 Nauset Regional 4:43.11 1  
14 Barry, Jake 11 Sandwich 4:44.14 1  
15 Bailey, James 11 Danvers 4:45.10 1  
16 Burke, Andrew 11 Nauset Regional 4:47.27 1  
17 Boyd, Jack 11 Holliston 4:50.96 1  
 
Mens Mile Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carleo, Nick 10 Newburyport 4:25.03 1  
2 Wiggins, Owen 12 Norwell 4:26.16 1  
3 Maurais, Paul 11 Hopedale 4:26.38 1  
4 Lapre, Paul 12 Coyle & Cassidy 4:34.32 1  
5 Curme, Eli 12 Weston 4:36.73 1  
6 Pacheco, Nick 12 Old Rochester Re 4:38.43 1  
7 Orlando, Chris 11 Newburyport 4:42.85 1  
8 Lanzi, Alex 10 Seekonk 4:43.66 1  
9 McCluskey, Scott 10 Coyle & Cassidy 4:45.06 1  
10 Fournier, Daniel 11 Murdock 4:45.53 1  
11 Grondin, Nick 11 Douglas Middle 4:47.60 1  
12 Spillers, Thomas 09 Hopedale 4:47.81 1  
13 Salit, Tim 10 Seekonk 4:49.05 1  
14 Gordon, Ben 11 Cardinal Spellma 4:50.17 1  
15 Accardi, Nick 10 Seekonk 4:51.24 1  
16 Milewski, Ryan 12 Ashland 4:55.45 1  
-- Denette, Dan 12 Murdock DQ 1  
-- James, Connor 10 Weston DQ 1  
 
Mens 2 Mile Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Croteau, Blake 12 Westfield 9:21.81 1 10
2 Green, Jonathan 12 Saint John's Shr 9:28.85 1 8
3 Adams, Nathaniel 12 Lexington 9:30.26 1 6
4 Abraham, Johnny 11 Lowell 9:32.71 1 5
5 Crowley, Alexander 12 Saint John's Shr 9:39.58 1 4
6 Dow, Liam 11 St Johns Prep 9:41.25 1 3
7 Fossa, Drew 11 Peabody 9:42.76 1 2
8 Gilligan, Brian 12 Framingham 9:46.31 1 1
9 Stubbs, Sam 09 Cambridge Rindge 9:48.11 1  
10 Johnson, Kyle 12 Saint John's Shr 9:48.72 1  
11 Loehner, Tim 11 St Johns Prep 9:48.99 1  
12 O'Leary, Ian 12 Boston College ( 9:49.03 1  
13 O'Shea, Tom 12 St Johns Prep 9:49.27 1  
14 Fecteau, Nick 12 St Johns Prep 9:59.82 1  
15 Mortimer, Dan 12 Shrewsbury 10:04.05 1  
16 Flaherty, Michael 12 Boston College ( 10:05.09 1  
17 Shiu, Allen 11 Newton South 10:09.37 1  
18 Stephens, Thomas 11 Newton South 10:16.38 1  
19 Isaacson, Ethan 11 Lexington 10:21.73 1  
20 Kelly, Elliot 11 Attleboro 10:29.33 1  
-- Wentworth, Dan 12 Shrewsbury DNF 1  
-- Knickle, Brendan 12 Billerica Memori DNF 1  
 
Mens 2 Mile Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McDonald-Meteer, Daniel 12 Arlington 9:34.50 1  
2 Thomas, Cory 12 Tewksbury HS 9:35.48 1  
3 Amaya, Adrian 11 Needham 9:37.89 1  
4 Romano, Dan 10 Mansfield 9:40.07 1  
5 Caughey, Dan 12 Mansfield 9:48.91 1  
6 Stender, Ryan 11 Amherst-Pelham R 9:49.31 1  
7 Duquette, Rhys 12 Holyoke 9:54.06 1  
8 Conway, Sam 11 Minnechaug Reg 9:57.72 1  
9 Griswold, Benjamin 11 Wellesley 9:58.19 1  
10 Calabro, Matthew 10 Silver Lake Regi 9:58.45 1  
11 Mondello, Noah 12 Gloucester 9:59.09 1  
12 Amaral, Brian 12 Tewksbury HS 10:02.51 1  
13 Herlihy, Sean 12 Walpole 10:14.97 1  
14 Tautiva, Mike 11 Marshfield 10:16.40 1  
15 Xelhoa, Antonio 12 Arlington 10:23.09 1  
 
Mens 2 Mile Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hale, Peter 12 Swampscott 9:34.13 1  
2 Lucci, Aaron 11 Wakefield 9:40.11 1  
3 Grandfield, Evan 12 Bishop Feehan 9:41.11 1  
4 Wegman, James 12 Sandwich 9:45.37 1  
5 Mahoney, Matthew 11 Swampscott 9:46.89 1  
6 Hanley, Mike 12 Bishop Feehan 10:02.56 1  
7 Robertson, Ian 11 Medfield Senior 10:05.65 1  
8 Barnatchez, Keith 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 10:13.61 1  
9 Scala, Stephen 10 Bishop Feehan 10:16.29 1  
10 Osman, Ahmad 12 Burlington 10:16.59 1  
11 Geller, Jared 12 Wakefield 10:19.08 1  
12 Orlando, Nick 12 Milton 10:19.28 1  
13 Robartes, Andrew 10 Medfield Senior 10:20.53 1  
14 Danosky, Matthew 11 Bishop Feehan 10:25.47 1  
15 Mueller, Mike 11 Longmeadow 10:27.13 1  
16 Bowler, Alex 11 Pembroke 10:28.88 1  
17 Wilkinson, Colin 12 Hingham 10:29.16 1  
18 Silverman, James 12 Sandwich 10:34.52 1  
19 Guerin, Connor 12 Sandwich 10:44.81 1  
20 Clark, Billy 10 Foxboro 10:50.54 1  
 
Mens 2 Mile Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Herzig, Matt 12 Weston 9:32.87 1  
2 Day, Price 10 Bromfield 9:49.41 1  
3 Bradford, Sam 11 Bedford 9:52.31 1  
4 Santo, Joe 12 Newburyport 9:54.56 1  
5 Koeman, Jamison 10 Whitinsville Chr 10:08.41 1  
6 Riddle, Michael 11 Ipswich 10:11.45 1  
7 Gillis, Matt 11 Hamilton-Wenham 10:15.26 1  
8 Mungeam, Braden 11 Douglas Middle 10:16.68 1  
9 Brady, Michael 10 Medway 10:20.16 1  
10 Borodenko, Yaroslav 10 Hopedale 10:21.34 1  
11 Doran, Matt 12 Hopedale 10:24.69 1  
12 Seymour, Nick 11 Marian 10:25.94 1  
13 McCluskey, Andrew 12 Coyle & Cassidy 10:26.54 1  
14 Tandy, Anthony 12 Hopedale 10:26.88 1  
15 Vye, Maxwell 11 Newburyport 10:29.13 1  
16 Spicer, Eli 11 North Reading 10:29.73 1  
17 Cox, Tyler 11 Holyoke Catholic 10:32.30 1  
18 Taylor, Troy 10 Littleton Jr-Sr 10:37.47 1  
19 Picard, Matthew 11 Douglas Middle 10:43.53 1  
20 Fichera, Joe 12 Coyle & Cassidy 10:43.56 1  
21 McWade, John 10 Bourne 10:54.42 1  
22 Yoon, Chan 12 Marian 11:33.42 1  
-- Wyman, Mike 11 Old Rochester Re DNF 1  
-- Paine, CJ 09 Whitinsville Chr DQ 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Park, Jung 12 Newton South 07.66 1 10
2 Samuels, Jordan 11 Boston College ( 07.72 1 8
3 Colello, Ben 11 Lincoln-Sudbury 07.77 1 6
4 Johnson, Irvin 11 New Bedford 07.96 1 5
5 Puglia, Chris 12 Saint John's Shr 07.99 1 4
6 Galvin, Jack 11 Lowell 08.03 1 3
7 Sahila, Karim 12 Revere 08.18 1 2
8 Smith, Brandon 11 Wachusett 08.42 1 1
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Park, Jung 12 Newton South 07.67 1  
2 Samuels, Jordan 11 Boston College ( 07.76 3  
3 Colello, Ben 11 Lincoln-Sudbury 07.90 2  
4 Galvin, Jack 11 Lowell 07.90 2  
5 Smith, Brandon 11 Wachusett 08.07 1  
6 Johnson, Irvin 11 New Bedford 08.08 1  
7 Puglia, Chris 12 Saint John's Shr 08.10 2  
8 Sahila, Karim 12 Revere 08.14 3  
9 Rasmussen, Max 12 Acton-Boxborough 08.17 3  
10 Cedullo, Christian 10 Peabody 08.21 1  
11 McHugh, Colin 12 Plymouth South 08.24 1  
12 Raven, Will 12 St Johns Prep 08.26 3  
13 Williams, Tyler 12 Malden 08.33 2  
14 Krane, Daniel 12 Brookline 08.37 3  
14 Holder, Mike 11 Lowell 08.37 2  
16 Douvas, James 11 Lexington 08.37 2  
17 Son, Chang-Bae 12 Wachusett 08.40 1  
18 Focke, Owen 11 Andover 08.56 1  
19 Brenner, Andrew 11 Waltham 08.62 2  
20 Medeiros, Justin 12 New Bedford 08.85 3  
21 Zhou, Henry 12 Acton-Boxborough 08.93 3  
22 Fofana, Nick 11 Newton North 09.11 3  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maney, Ryan 12 Reading Memorial 07.81 1  
2 Dehullu, Alex 12 Central Catholic 07.83 1  
3 McCarthy, Connor 12 Walpole 07.90 1  
4 Matovu, Jason 12 Norwood 07.91 1  
5 Cataldo, Cory 12 Tewksbury HS 07.92 1  
6 Hellyar, Alex 12 Tantasqua Region 08.05 1  
7 Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre 11 Central Catholic 08.11 1  
8 Matovu, Edward 11 Tewksbury HS 08.14 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 McCarthy, Connor 12 Walpole 07.75 4  
2 Matovu, Jason 12 Norwood 07.82 1  
3 Dehullu, Alex 12 Central Catholic 07.90 2  
4 Maney, Ryan 12 Reading Memorial 07.92 3  
5 Hellyar, Alex 12 Tantasqua Region 08.02 1  
6 Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre 11 Central Catholic 08.07 4  
7 Cataldo, Cory 12 Tewksbury HS 08.13 4  
8 Matovu, Edward 11 Tewksbury HS 08.20 3  
9 Roy, Stephan 12 Algonquin Region 08.20 2  
10 Zannini, Jeremy 12 Central Catholic 08.22 2  
11 Jette, Ben 12 North Attleboro 08.28 3  
12 Sarkis, AJ 12 North Attleboro 08.29 3  
13 Dias, Myles 12 Greater New Bedf 08.30 3  
14 Xu, Daniel 10 Needham 08.30 1  
15 Ward, Andrew 12 Minnechaug Reg 08.31 4  
16 Marin, Kawai 11 Woburn 08.33 3  
17 Ford, Bennett 11 Marshfield 08.35 1  
18 Vaccaro, Tyler 12 Chicopee Compreh 08.46 1  
19 Staudt, Joseph 10 North Andover 08.46 1  
20 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Compreh 08.51 3  
21 Wilichowski, Matt 12 Westborough 08.53 4  
22 Palmer, Aaron 11 Salem 08.53 4  
23 Germain, Michael St. 11 Walpole 08.53 2  
24 Grotton, Jacob 12 Shepherd Hill Re 08.54 2  
25 Konar, Greg 11 Marlborough 08.54 2  
26 Belanger, Chris 12 Woburn 08.70 4  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DeMoranville, Dylan 12 Apponequet Regio 07.86 1  
2 DaCosta, Evandro 11 Randolph 07.99 1  
3 Bonfilio, Adam 12 Burlington 08.09 1  
4 Milcent, Chawinski 11 Milton 08.20 1  
5 Dupuis, Robert 12 Quabbin Reg Seni 08.25 1  
6 McDowell, Chris 12 Hingham 08.27 1  
7 Rousseau, Conrad 11 Marblehead 08.29 1  
8 Vasilauskas, Evan 12 Holliston 08.31 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 DaCosta, Evandro 11 Randolph 08.07 3  
2 Bonfilio, Adam 12 Burlington 08.10 3  
3 DeMoranville, Dylan 12 Apponequet Regio 08.10 1  
4 Dupuis, Robert 12 Quabbin Reg Seni 08.18 1  
5 Milcent, Chawinski 11 Milton 08.20 1  
6 McDowell, Chris 12 Hingham 08.25 2  
7 Rousseau, Conrad 11 Marblehead 08.26 1  
8 Vasilauskas, Evan 12 Holliston 08.36 2  
9 Lundquist, Kevin 12 Dennis-Yarmouth 08.38 3  
10 Avdagic, Dino 12 Melrose 08.39 2  
11 Ng, Nick 12 Wayland 08.42 2  
12 Blum, Zach 12 Westwood 08.45 3  
13 Levesque, Ryan 12 Danvers 08.55 3  
14 Kheboian, Al 12 Stoneham 08.56 3  
15 Cotto, Logan 11 Holliston 08.59 1  
16 Donna, Brian 10 JD O'Bryant 08.61 1  
17 Caldarone, Nicholas 12 Danvers 08.63 2  
18 Bell, Arrik 11 Tech Boston 08.64 2  
19 Sullivan, Kyle 12 Danvers 08.82 3  
20 Theberge, Mike 12 Triton Regional 08.88 2  
21 Dely, Edwin 11 Milton 08.89 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Braga, John 12 North Reading 08.12 1  
2 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership C 08.15 1  
3 Bahar, Ryan 11 Ipswich 08.30 1  
4 Saccone, Kevin 10 Old Rochester Re 08.44 1  
5 McCorrisan, Jack 11 Dedham 08.50 1  
6 Chester, Ian 11 Cardinal Spellma 08.52 1  
7 Oliver, William 11 Fairhaven 08.53 1  
8 Paoletta, Lenny 12 Cardinal Spellma 08.64 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership C 08.11 4  
2 Braga, John 12 North Reading 08.13 4  
3 McCorrisan, Jack 11 Dedham 08.20 3  
4 Chester, Ian 11 Cardinal Spellma 08.29 2  
5 Bahar, Ryan 11 Ipswich 08.43 2  
6 Saccone, Kevin 10 Old Rochester Re 08.53 3  
7 Oliver, William 11 Fairhaven 08.55 4  
8 Paoletta, Lenny 12 Cardinal Spellma 08.57 4  
10 Tagseth, Keaton 12 Douglas Middle 08.58 1  
9 Evora-Rosa, Brandon 12 East Bridgewater 08.58 2  
11 Nims, Tyler 12 Oakmont Reg 08.60 4  
12 Elfiki, Adam 10 Amesbury 08.64 3  
13 Durocher, Brandon 11 Norton 08.72 1  
14 Tsui, Ken 11 Weston 08.74 4  
15 Nelson, Matt 11 Auburn 08.77 1  
16 Kelly, Danny 12 Arlington Cathol 08.79 3  
17 Gustafson, Adam 11 Auburn 08.81 4  
18 Mulley, Tyler 12 Hamilton-Wenham 08.86 1  
19 Germain, Andrew St. 12 Oxford 08.89 1  
20 Steranka, Glenn 12 Bromfield 08.96 2  
21 Frasca, John 09 Millis 08.99 2  
22 Manoli, Daniel 10 Hopedale 09.00 2  
23 Fitzgerald, Joe 12 Uxbridge 09.03 4  
24 Valladares, Jake 11 Bromfield 09.05 1  
25 Patruno, Jay 11 South Hadley 09.07 3  
26 Patuluck, Dean 10 Grafton 09.09 3  
27 Hartford, Aaron 11 Norwell 09.10 3  
28 Fiorella, Nicholas 12 Amesbury 09.28 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Kozlowsk,
Velez, Kirby
  Cambridge Rindge 1:31.49 8 10
2 Darrow, Pagliuca,
Wheeler, Petrucci
  Xaverian Brother 1:32.13 7 8
3 Johnston, Johnston,
Job-Rees, Mursalin
  Lexington 1:32.72 6 6
4 Tejeda, Doelp,
Wang, Rasmusse
  Acton-Boxborough 1:32.95 8 5
5 Coury, Consolo,
Galvin, Fitzgera
  Lowell 1:32.99 6 4
6 Organisc, Farnham,
Reardon, Naveed
  Andover 1:33.75 8 3
7 Brown, Maniscal,
Lattimor, Johnson
  Chelmsford 1:34.22 7 2
8 Porter, Prior,
Swain, Masenger
  Newton North 1:34.25 7 1
9 Tonelli, Hoogasia,
Levine, Reynolds
  Shrewsbury 1:34.53 4  
10 Park, Thornton,
Cooper, Lopci
  Newton South 1:34.57 6  
11 Villani, Cedullo,
Myers, Cennami
  Peabody 1:34.76 8  
12 Perez, Lewis,
Lowe, Morrow
  Springfield Cent 1:34.89 2  
13 Ritchie, Hartout,
Rose, Lopes
  Revere 1:34.98 7  
14 Desane, Dupervil,
Huynh, Williams
  Malden 1:35.11 2  
15 Sargavak, Brenner,
Bonadio, Cotoni
  Waltham 1:35.68 5  
16 Milne, Carden,
Duffy, Finnesta
  Franklin 1:35.86 5  
17 Bonitto, Bryson,
Manzanil, Ortega
  Lynn English 1:36.12 1  
18 Newmam, Martin,
Chambers, Jacques
  Westfield 1:36.13 2  
19 Hume, Korli,
Finjap, Edwards
  Brockton 1:36.20 6  
20 Tavares, Vita,
Antoine, Kong
  Boston College ( 1:36.49 3  
21 Aikins-K, Stahr,
Virkler, Rhines
  Lincoln-Sudbury 1:36.83 1  
22 Sasso-Fl, Oriach,
Gomez-Ga, Mayhew
  Haverhill 1:37.13 4  
23 Fluegel, Maldonad,
Torres, Johnson
  New Bedford 1:37.32 1  
24 Bodemann, Murray,
Ko, Trudel
  Westford Academy 1:37.33 5  
25 Adames, Burgos,
Martinez, Urena
  Lawrence 1:37.50 4  
26 Baez, Brennan,
Cole, Lacroix
  Methuen 1:37.68 3  
27 Abrokwah, Jarrell,
Puglia, Pina
  Saint John's Shr 1:38.21 3  
28 Andrade, Fynn,
Paulino, Konneh
  Worcester Vo Tec 1:38.70 1  
29 Nicolas, Hubbell,
Raven, Chaisson
  St Johns Prep 1:39.32 3  
30 Smith, Batcheld,
Rivera, Son
  Wachusett 1:41.69 4  
-- Heng, Sweeney,
Deiratan, Lancaste
  Attleboro DQ 2  
-- McDonald, O'Brien,
Radel, Glover
  Weymouth DQ 5  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Division II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Woburn 1:31.99 6  
2 Relay Team   Dartmouth 1:33.21 6  
3 Relay Team   Reading Memorial 1:33.28 5  
4 Relay Team   Mansfield 1:33.95 6  
5 Relay Team   Algonquin Region 1:34.18 6  
6 Relay Team   Central Catholic 1:34.93 5  
7 Relay Team   Chicopee Compreh 1:35.13 5  
8 Relay Team   Catholic Memoria 1:35.16 4  
9 Relay Team   Salem 1:35.30 5  
10 Relay Team   Amherst-Pelham R 1:36.42 3  
11 Relay Team   Fitchburg 1:36.55 4  
12 Relay Team   Masconomet Regio 1:36.80 3  
13 Relay Team   North Middlesex 1:36.97 2  
14 Relay Team   Tewksbury HS 1:37.68 1  
15 Relay Team   Concord-Carlisle 1:38.22 2  
16 Relay Team   Stoughton 1:38.43 1  
17 Relay Team   Chicopee 1:38.82 1  
18 Relay Team   Walpole 1:39.04 3  
-- Relay Team   North Attleboro DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Sharon DNF 4  
-- Relay Team   Wellesley DQ 3  
-- Relay Team   Norwood DQ 4  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Green, Wiley,
LeBlanc, Beloff
  Marblehead 1:35.45 3  
2 Bolze, Oneill,
Ryan, Fay
  Hingham 1:35.45 3  
3 Fernande, Bratwait,
DaCosta, Ducoste
  Randolph 1:36.00 3  
4 Walker, Kahrs,
James, Sylveste
  Scituate 1:37.13 3  
5 Caine, Delasant,
Mulligan, Doherty
  Bishop Feehan 1:37.44 2  
6 Gilbreat, Jenis,
Lampert, Palmer
  Hopkinton 1:37.45 2  
7 Minaya, Schrippa,
Ipojuca, Powers
  Saugus 1:37.99 1  
8 Lebron, Tally,
Darcy, Crowley
  Foxboro 1:38.58 1  
9 Cowing, DeMoranv,
Soares, Weatherb
  Apponequet Regio 1:38.59 2  
10 Militano, Arsenaul,
Wright, Harmon
  Nashoba Regional 1:38.61 2  
11 Fisher, Lukas,
White, Perry
  Longmeadow 1:38.64 1  
12 Marinos, Provo,
Naidoo, Sheehan
  Plymouth North 1:39.17 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Division IV Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Knapton, Noone,
Saccone, Donohue
  Old Rochester Re 1:34.54 9  
2 Brenevil, Shytle,
Rougeau, Tsui
  Weston 1:35.97 9  
3 DiNocco, Jean-Cha,
Fay, Romano
  Ipswich 1:36.08 7  
4 Deschene, Maistrel,
Razney, Tambini
  Bishop Fenwick 1:37.05 9  
5 Augustin, Plunkett,
Shea, Stanton
  East Bridgewater 1:37.18 8  
6 DiCarlo, Anderson,
Gustafso, Mikolajc
  Auburn 1:37.27 9  
7 Bertrand, O'Blenes,
Molle, Cassidy
  St Marys 1:37.67 8  
8 Chester, Dauphin,
Gabriel, Millan
  Cardinal Spellma 1:37.93 8  
9 Moses, Luscinsk,
Boucher, Kudirka
  Bellingham 1:37.96 6  
10 Biancull, Doherty,
Pesce, Vigliott
  Sutton Memorial 1:38.07 4  
11 Colony, Steranka,
Beale, Foster
  Bromfield 1:38.30 6  
12 Vinchesi, Connolly,
Luongo, McGrath
  Austin Preparato 1:38.54 7  
13 Buck, Najamy,
Patuluck, Colman
  Grafton 1:39.05 1  
14 Durocher, Lenihan,
O'Leary, Hallgren
  Norton 1:39.23 7  
15 Cullen, Masi,
Robinson, Mroz
  Amesbury 1:39.37 5  
16 Burke, Leary,
Moore, Boykin
  St Peter-Marian 1:39.58 8  
17 Brown, O'Connel,
Brown, Johnson
  Oakmont Reg 1:39.67 6  
18 Greene, Smith,
Dyke, Jackson
  Whitinsville Chr 1:39.74 4  
19 Warnock, Intorcio,
McAneny, Tamlyn-H
  North Reading 1:40.22 7  
20 Lopez, Larapena,
Richards, Taylor
  Snowden 1:40.35 3  
21 Robertso, White,
Palermo, Summers
  Athol 1:40.48 6  
22 Tikonoff, Whelan,
Coogan-P, Cho
  Arlington Cathol 1:40.57 4  
23 Menard, Walker,
Frink, Bellanti
  Douglas Middle 1:40.67 3  
24 Howell, Maybury,
Newth, Sally
  Hamilton-Wenham 1:41.52 5  
25 Bajko, Preston,
Salah, Trego
  Newburyport 1:41.68 4  
26 Kanane, Imsong,
Osborne, Macht-Gr
  Bedford 1:41.77 5  
27 Lewinski, Rainaud,
Quinn, Rosario
  South Hadley 1:41.78 5  
28 Egizi, Hager,
Chan, Hadjiah
  Marian 1:41.93 2  
29 Bedard, Manning,
Salvator, Kracinov
  Hopedale 1:41.93 3  
30 Gray, Piche,
Cooney, Zaborows
  Littleton Jr-Sr 1:42.43 1  
31 Dias-Lam, Weatherb,
Church, Pearson
  West Bridgewater 1:42.44 2  
32 Everett, Perrone,
Eckenrei, Oliver
  Fairhaven 1:43.16 1  
33 Callahan, Clifford,
Ensom, Juliano
  Uxbridge 1:43.31 2  
34 Tranfagi, Cervante,
Wenzel, Bluhm
  Medway 1:43.88 3  
-- Pelkey, Allen,
Blouin, Allard
  Murdock DQ 1  
-- Abbatiel, Taylor,
Jones, Puringto
  Mohawk Trail Reg DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Usoff, Doelp,
Cox, Sommers
  Acton-Boxborough 3:25.11 4 10
2 Colello, Goodrich,
Santange, Kerber
  Lincoln-Sudbury 3:25.48 4 8
3 King, Porter,
Lucken, Swain
  Newton North 3:25.84 4 6
4 Pagliuca, Wheeler,
Marcanto, Petrucci
  Xaverian Brother 3:26.94 3 5
5 Sameski, Field,
Wardrop, Hunt
  Franklin 3:27.58 3 4
6 Naveed, Maldari,
Reardon, Kostakis
  Andover 3:32.24 4 3
7 Paddock, Moschell,
Powell, Dix
  Saint John's Shr 3:32.33 4 2
8 Celja, Ortiz,
Zarimi, Yiadom
  Doherty Memorial 3:32.35 3 1
9 Mulcahy, Glover,
O'Brien, McDonald
  Weymouth 3:33.12 2  
10 Gauthier, Dunne,
Breen, Sciuto
  Westford Academy 3:33.84 2  
11 Iacaboni, Mazur,
DiPilla, Fitzgera
  Wachusett 3:34.23 2  
12 Baez, Cole,
Lacroix, Kabuthia
  Methuen 3:34.59 3  
13 Zucco, Hubbell,
Waldron, Stark
  St Johns Prep 3:35.88 3  
14 Brociner, Baugh,
Ma, Rolim
  Somerville 3:36.00 2  
15 Therrien, McGrath,
Wolf, Butler
  Peabody 3:36.76 2  
16 Fitzgera, Jones,
Richards, Coppinge
  Lowell 3:37.07 4  
17 Lee, Welch,
Halberst, Ssentago
  Framingham 3:39.69 2  
18 Bent, Zaccheo,
Kelley, O'Donnel
  Boston College ( 3:40.49 1  
19 McHugh, Judge,
Phillipo, Russo
  Chelmsford 3:41.30 1  
20 Baker, Borden,
Riley, Stroup
  Durfee 3:41.81 1  
21 Johnston, Hunter,
Meister, Joseph
  Lexington 3:44.98 3  
22 Nordberg, Gulino,
Lucier, Mercier
  Attleboro 3:51.29 1  
23 Burns, McCall,
Silva, McGuinne
  Brockton 3:51.78 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Reading Memorial 3:27.68 5  
2 Relay Team   Marshfield 3:27.82 5  
3 Relay Team   Woburn 3:29.49 5  
4 Relay Team   North Attleboro 3:30.06 5  
5 Relay Team   Masconomet Regio 3:33.24 5  
6 Relay Team   Beverly 3:33.63 3  
7 Relay Team   North Andover 3:34.46 4  
8 Relay Team   Needham 3:34.76 3  
9 Relay Team   Natick 3:35.16 4  
10 Relay Team   Malden Catholic 3:36.58 4  
11 Relay Team   Dartmouth 3:38.27 4  
12 Relay Team   Amherst-Pelham R 3:38.99 1  
13 Relay Team   Dracut 3:39.97 1  
14 Relay Team   Minnechaug Reg 3:40.22 2  
15 Relay Team   Greater New Bedf 3:40.46 5  
16 Relay Team   Stoughton 3:40.54 3  
17 Relay Team   Westborough 3:40.85 1  
18 Relay Team   Milford 3:41.06 2  
19 Relay Team   Algonquin Region 3:41.07 3  
20 Relay Team   Sharon 3:41.57 4  
21 Relay Team   Concord-Carlisle 3:42.11 2  
22 Relay Team   Norwood 3:42.29 1  
23 Relay Team   Agawam 3:42.39 3  
24 Relay Team   Fitchburg 3:42.82 2  
25 Relay Team   Oliver Ames 3:42.91 1  
26 Relay Team   North Middlesex 3:46.86 1  
27 Relay Team   Gloucester 3:52.25 4  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Barry, Chase,
Sears, Halas
  Wilmington 3:34.35 3  
2 Mills, Ofonagor,
Mills, Nwankwo
  Canton 3:35.10 3  
3 Cowing, McGurk,
Scripter, Weatherb
  Apponequet Regio 3:37.16 2  
4 Blum, Hanley,
O'Connor, McDonald
  Westwood 3:37.52 2  
5 O'Brien, Bambrick,
Woolson, Allen
  Plymouth North 3:38.38 3  
6 Carrier, Gallaghe,
Bowman, Johnson
  Hopkinton 3:41.18 2  
7 Howard, Fowler,
Rousseau, McIver
  Marblehead 3:41.30 1  
8 Crafts, McCarthy,
Lukas, Suzor
  Longmeadow 3:42.88 1  
9 Lawson, Sheehan,
Scheeler, Gallaghe
  Wakefield 3:43.22 1  
10 Bryan, Bryan,
O'Brien, Brown
  Stoneham 3:43.64 3  
11 Oneill, Pollara,
Whitney, Ferrara
  Hingham 3:44.75 3  
12 Conti, McClung,
Munnelly, Scibelli
  Swampscott 3:47.88 2  
13 Schissle, O'Connor,
Raposo, Saledas
  Burlington 3:48.40 1  
14 Bubello, O'Connel,
Osten, Cotto
  Holliston 3:50.61 2  
-- Thomas, Hyde,
Hogan, Piazza
  Danvers DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division IV Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Solano, Kuik,
Hamlet, Solano
  Whitinsville Chr 3:32.13 5  
2 Campbell, Norton,
O'Donnel, Siracusa
  Cardinal Spellma 3:34.16 5  
3 Dimmick, Gilbert,
Melia, Rothermi
  Sutton Memorial 3:34.38 5  
4 Rougeau, Curme,
James, Penderga
  Weston 3:34.92 5  
5 Carpente, Holbrook,
Stansel, Healey
  Newburyport 3:38.39 4  
6 Scharff, Carroll,
Sollecit, Barbehen
  Bedford 3:39.42 5  
7 Demers, Krause,
Milde, Noone
  Old Rochester Re 3:40.01 3  
8 DeChaves, Teibel,
Milewski, Mahoney
  Ashland 3:41.31 4  
9 Mackey, O'Connor,
Rosario, Hanrahan
  South Hadley 3:42.08 4  
10 Langille, Quinn,
Mazeroll, Hevey
  Medway 3:42.96 3  
11 Hastings, Braga,
Bitto, Tamlyn-H
  North Reading 3:43.64 5  
12 Wooden, Young,
Archamba, Salit
  Seekonk 3:44.12 2  
13 Law, Bates,
Coleman, Mammolet
  Ipswich 3:45.50 4  
14 Burke, Gurney,
Lukas, Robakiew
  Nipmuc Regional 3:45.52 1  
15 McAuliff, Davis,
White, Frasca
  Millis 3:46.25 3  
16 Beale, Griffin,
Roop, Colony
  Bromfield 3:47.47 2  
17 Callahan, Clifford,
Ensom, Fitzgera
  Uxbridge 3:47.84 3  
18 Blatchfo, Mulley,
Dyer, Howell
  Hamilton-Wenham 3:47.92 1  
19 Petti, Currier,
Raphel, Souza
  West Bridgewater 3:48.21 3  
20 Peck, Medina,
Butler, Rodrigue
  Southbridge 3:49.44 1  
21 Quitadam, Vaitkuna,
Leir, Nelson
  Auburn 3:50.40 2  
22 Vinchesi, Russell,
Sverdlos, Luongo
  Austin Preparato 3:51.96 4  
23 Martin, Dill,
Luscinsk, Rosemere
  Bellingham 3:54.68 4  
24 Capps, Welch,
Marcoull, Henrie
  Narragansett Reg 3:57.09 2  
25 Andersen, Nesbit,
O'Neil, Beardsle
  Manchester Essex 4:07.92 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitney, Kalenosk,
Coppinge, Richards
  Lowell 8:01.13 1 10
2 Klein, Taylor,
Fajnzylb, Burringt
  Brookline 8:02.76 1 8
3 Garmon, Trainor,
Arsenaul, Fineston
  Billerica Memori 8:10.13 1 6
4 Montague, Long,
Butterto, Freedman
  Newton North 8:11.59 1 5
5 Johnson, Crowley,
Green, Murphy
  Saint John's Shr 8:14.86 1 4
6 Sampson, Fitzgera,
Burgess, Cusack
  Wachusett 8:16.03 1 3
7 Alemsege, Emack-Ba,
Scarlett, Ingersol
  Cambridge Rindge 8:16.04 1 2
8 Cooney, Murphy,
Nolan, Higson
  Chelmsford 8:17.37 1 1
9 Meister, Joseph,
Cancre, Chung
  Lexington 8:18.03 1  
10 O'Shea, Raposa,
Monahan, Dow
  St Johns Prep 8:27.26 1  
11 Vitale, O'Brien,
Kline, Grigsby
  Acton-Boxborough 8:33.53 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Division II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   North Andover 8:12.58 1  
2 Relay Team   Mansfield 8:13.97 1  
3 Relay Team   Sharon 8:15.87 1  
4 Relay Team   North Attleboro 8:17.71 1  
5 Relay Team   King Philip 8:21.27 1  
6 Relay Team   Reading Memorial 8:23.21 1  
7 Relay Team   Agawam 8:23.98 1  
8 Relay Team   Wellesley 8:24.05 1  
9 Relay Team   Gloucester 8:28.95 1  
10 Relay Team   Central Catholic 8:33.31 1  
11 Relay Team   Amherst-Pelham R 8:38.70 1  
12 Relay Team   Woburn 9:01.19 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Valeri, Cunningh,
Stafford, Stafford
  Pembroke 8:13.66 1  
2 Burleigh, Neilsen,
Lumbert, Whitney
  Hingham 8:23.43 1  
3 Ackerman, Steinbac,
Rush, Saledas
  Burlington 8:25.60 1  
4 Dodge, McShane,
Kelly, Conway
  Bishop Feehan 8:27.74 1  
5 Branch, Bolick,
Rogers, LeSuer
  Hopkinton 8:30.97 1  
6 Alatalo, Smith,
Walsh, Warren
  Wilmington 8:32.37 1  
7 Leonard, Boyd,
Simonell, Moser
  Holliston 8:45.38 1  
8 Hale, Mahoney,
Crimmins, Smith
  Swampscott 8:45.86 1  
9 Barry, Chambers,
Wegman, Koren
  Sandwich 9:05.79 1  
10 Rota, Gutowski,
Hession, Derbin
  Canton 9:21.35 1  
11 Ipojuca, Powers,
Monaco, Nichols
  Saugus 9:44.02 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Division IV Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Vafiades, Wilson,
Ames, Wiggins
  Norwell 8:24.37 1  
2 Carleo, Santo,
Updike, Nutter
  Newburyport 8:32.83 1  
3 Maloney, Reardon,
Peso, Lamanuzz
  Uxbridge 8:33.37 1  
4 Marcotte, Tierney,
Rouillar, Sullivan
  Norton 8:34.37 1  
5 Reiss, Sapp,
Coveney, O'Connel
  North Reading 8:37.88 1  
6 Zentz, Picklus,
Evora-Ro, Simpson
  East Bridgewater 8:41.85 1  
7 Pacheco, Murolo,
Medeiros, Kassabia
  Old Rochester Re 8:51.42 1  
8 Mammolet, Riddle,
Reale, Cantrell
  Ipswich 8:56.83 1  
9 LeClair, Lubega,
Touri, Holland
  Watertown 8:58.52 1  
10 Salit, Accardi,
Mullen, Lanzi
  Seekonk 9:00.23 1  
11 Dill, Martin,
Schmith, Demeritt
  Bellingham 9:03.12 1  
12 Maurais, Doran,
McGowan, Grider
  Hopedale 9:05.06 1  
13 Gillis, Rutiglia,
Cring, Blatchfo
  Hamilton-Wenham 9:07.10 1  
14 Sullebar, Roop,
Day, Swindell
  Bromfield 9:07.42 1  
15 Guillott, Borges,
Oliva, Lewis
  Fairhaven 9:08.92 1  
16 Gannon, Healy,
Lavalee, Gallaway
  Auburn 9:22.04 1  
-- Goldenbe, Sheehan,
Mungeam, Grondin
  Douglas Middle DQ 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitham, Carl 12 Newton North 53-04.00(16.26m) 1 10
2 Roy, David 12 St Johns Prep 52-10.25(16.11m) 1 8
3 Dombrowski, Evan 11 St Johns Prep 52-08.00(16.05m) 1 6
4 DellaPorta, Chad 12 Billerica Memori 51-00.75(15.56m) 1 5
5 Hoey, Colin 12 Lowell 49-08.25(15.14m) 1 4
6 Weeks, Samuel 12 Methuen 49-04.75(15.06m) 1 3
7 Burrows, Dan 12 Haverhill 48-00.00(14.63m) 1 2
8 Fofana, Nick 11 Newton North 46-08.50(14.24m) 1 1
9 Lockett, Shawn 12 Springfield Cent 45-07.00(13.89m) 1  
10 Morales, Omar 12 Revere 45-01.75(13.76m) 1  
11 Clouthier, Tyler 12 Shrewsbury 44-11.00(13.69m) 1  
12 Clement, Nathan 12 Medford 44-10.50(13.68m) 1  
13 Mellusi, Eric 11 Framingham 44-07.50(13.60m) 1  
14 Phillips, Sean 11 Cambridge Rindge 44-06.50(13.58m) 1  
15 Burton, Evan 11 Boston College ( 44-06.00(13.56m) 1  
16 Dutton, Matt 10 Acton-Boxborough 44-02.50(13.47m) 1  
17 Sullivan, Dan 12 St Johns Prep 44-00.75(13.43m) 1  
18 Vigeant, Matthew 12 Lowell 43-10.50(13.37m) 1  
19 Robinson, Noah 12 Doherty Memorial 43-01.50(13.14m) 1  
20 Taranto, Nicholas 12 Newton North 42-08.50(13.02m) 1  
21 Provenzano, Anothony 12 St Johns Prep 42-08.25(13.01m) 1  
22 Bray, Matthew 11 Attleboro 42-07.75(13.00m) 1  
23 Ash, Tai 12 Wachusett 40-05.25(12.33m) 1  
24 Riedel, Jack 11 Franklin 40-01.75(12.24m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beckwith, Eric 12 North Attleboro 57-08.75(17.60m) 1  
2 Fiorello, John 12 Tewksbury HS 51-05.75(15.69m) 1  
3 Doherty, Ryan 12 Central Catholic 51-01.00(15.57m) 1  
4 Fodera, Peter 12 Reading Memorial 50-08.25(15.45m) 1  
5 Breen, Joe 12 Algonquin Region 49-07.75(15.13m) 1  
6 Ribeiro, Lucas 11 Belmont 49-00.50(14.95m) 1  
7 Cooke, Mike 11 King Philip 47-11.00(14.61m) 1  
8 Garcia, Brian 12 Chicopee Compreh 47-00.25(14.33m) 1  
9 Jones, CJ 12 Fitchburg 46-04.75(14.14m) 1  
10 Loranger, Mitchell 12 Dartmouth 45-08.50(13.93m) 1  
11 Garrison, Lonsdale 12 Norwood 45-07.00(13.89m) 1  
12 Connelly, Sam 12 North Attleboro 45-05.75(13.86m) 1  
13 DiTomasso, Dan 12 Norwood 45-04.25(13.82m) 1  
14 Nyholm, Karl 11 Concord-Carlisle 45-01.00(13.74m) 1  
15 Sullivan, Stephen 11 Central Catholic 44-06.25(13.57m) 1  
16 Erickson, Oliver 11 Mansfield 44-01.00(13.44m) 1  
17 Jette, Ben 12 North Attleboro 44-00.00(13.41m) 1  
18 Cheraunt, Fabio 12 King Philip 43-10.75(13.38m) 1  
19 Ramirez, Leonardo 10 Fitchburg 43-03.00(13.18m) 1  
19 DeFrancesco, Stephen 11 Tewksbury HS 43-03.00(13.18m) 1  
21 Kelley, Dan 12 Catholic Memoria 43-02.00(13.16m) 1  
22 Whoriskey, Dakota 11 Greater New Bedf 42-08.75(13.02m) 1  
23 Fess, Ryan 11 King Philip 42-08.00(13.00m) 1  
24 Callahan, Brian 12 Reading Memorial 42-04.75(12.92m) 1  
25 Gillette, Phil 12 Woburn 42-00.00(12.80m) 1  
26 Nash, Phillip 12 Central Catholic 40-05.25(12.33m) 1  
27 Hamilton, Bill 12 Oliver Ames 40-02.50(12.26m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Manson, Joseph 12 Danvers 53-00.25(16.16m) 1  
2 Jennings, Eli 11 Wilmington 52-05.00(15.98m) 1  
3 DeMarinis, Ryan 11 Westwood 49-05.00(15.06m) 1  
4 Alessi, Alex 12 Burlington 48-07.25(14.81m) 1  
5 Seymour, Robert 12 Swampscott 47-11.25(14.61m) 1  
6 Hirtle, Jake 12 Hingham 47-05.00(14.45m) 1  
7 Rebello, Nathan 12 Somerset 46-06.50(14.19m) 1  
8 Dickson, Scott 12 Plymouth North 46-03.00(14.10m) 1  
9 Chasse, Justin 12 Swampscott 45-04.00(13.82m) 1  
10 Irving, Johnny 11 Wareham 44-07.50(13.60m) 1  
11 White, Brent 10 Randolph 44-01.50(13.45m) 1  
12 Morris, Evan 12 Pembroke 43-10.50(13.37m) 1  
13 Rothfuss, Cameron 12 Nashoba Regional 43-10.00(13.36m) 1  
14 Hoarty, Patrick 10 Burlington 43-05.00(13.23m) 1  
15 Raposo, Michael 12 Somerset 43-03.75(13.20m) 1  
16 Weaver, Jon 11 Wilmington 43-01.00(13.13m) 1  
17 Daschke, Tyler 11 Middleboro 42-11.75(13.10m) 1  
18 Richards, Ryan 11 Pembroke 42-07.00(12.98m) 1  
19 Moura, Matt 11 Apponequet Regio 41-03.50(12.59m) 1  
20 HUssey, Tristan 11 Pembroke 40-11.00(12.47m) 1  
21 Hodge, Patrick 11 Bishop Feehan 38-07.75(11.78m) 1  
-- Levesque, Nate 12 Diman Reg Vo-Tec ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Robitaille, Nate 12 Seekonk 54-03.50(16.55m) 1  
2 Preston, Steve 12 Newburyport 52-06.50(16.01m) 1  
3 Mroz, Perry 12 Amesbury 49-00.50(14.95m) 1  
4 DeGeorge, DJ 12 Lynnfield 48-02.00(14.68m) 1  
5 Holick, Aaron 12 Old Rochester Re 47-06.25(14.48m) 1  
6 Corcoran, Pat 12 Bishop Fenwick 46-02.00(14.07m) 1  
7 Welcome, Derek 12 Cathedral High S 46-01.25(14.05m) 1  
8 Keane, Jack 12 Norton 45-02.50(13.78m) 1  
9 Rathbun, Noah 12 Pioneer Valley R 44-00.50(13.42m) 1  
10 Montalbano, Charles 12 Narragansett Reg 43-04.25(13.21m) 1  
11 Cruceta, Bernardo 09 West Roxbury 43-04.00(13.21m) 1  
12 Lally, Pat 12 Watertown 43-02.25(13.16m) 1  
13 Anderson, Cameron 12 Watertown 43-01.00(13.13m) 1  
14 Giampa, Jordan 12 Auburn 42-03.50(12.89m) 1  
15 McCorm, Christopher 12 Ipswich 42-01.50(12.84m) 1  
16 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 41-04.00(12.60m) 1  
17 Stasio, Brian 12 North Reading 40-08.00(12.40m) 1  
18 Elnagger, John 12 Ipswich 40-06.00(12.34m) 1  
19 Fiorella, Nicholas 12 Amesbury 40-03.50(12.28m) 1  
20 Darmanche, Venihmin 11 Greenfield 40-01.25(12.22m) 1  
21 Garabian, Zack 10 Seekonk 40-00.00(12.19m) 1  
22 Lansing, Alex 12 Seekonk 39-11.00(12.17m) 1  
23 Stinehart, Michael 11 Watertown 39-07.75(12.08m) 1  
24 Bertarelli, Dan 12 West Bridgewater 39-07.00(12.07m) 1  
24 Dallaire, Marc 11 Joseph Case 39-07.00(12.07m) 1  
26 Rosemere, Zach 11 Bellingham 39-06.00(12.04m) 1  
27 Eldridge, Zack 12 Joseph Case 39-02.25(11.94m) 1  
28 Tyks, Adam 12 Hopedale 38-08.00(11.79m) 1  
29 Grondin, Nick 12 East Bridgewater 38-00.50(11.60m) 1  
30 Joe, Andrew 12 Hopedale 37-10.25(11.54m) 1  
31 Woodman, Cyrus 12 Newburyport 37-06.75(11.45m) 1  
32 Thomas, Downing 11 Dedham 37-00.00(11.28m) 1  
33 Noonan, Jesse 11 Old Rochester Re 36-07.75(11.17m) 1  
34 Betsold, Greg 12 Pioneer Valley R 36-06.25(11.13m) 1  
35 Bosselait, Elijah 10 Narragansett Reg 36-00.00(10.97m) 1  
36 Anger, Josh 12 Auburn 35-07.50(10.86m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tonelli, Rino 11 Shrewsbury 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 Holder, Mike 11 Lowell 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 8
3 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba 11 Boston College ( 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
4 Fofana, Nick 11 Newton North 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 5
5 Maddrey, Tarik 11 Revere 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
6 Finch, Daniel 12 Lexington 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 3
10 Maguire, Liam 12 Braintree 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Job-Reese, Ricardo 12 Lexington 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1
7 Guzman, Rafael 12 Cambridge Rindge 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1
7 Sullivan, Brendan 12 Bridgewater-Rayn 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1
11 Scott, Elijah 12 Cambridge Rindge 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Oluwadara, David 12 Newton North 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Hudner, Mike 11 Xaverian Brother 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Colello, Ben 11 Lincoln-Sudbury 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
15 Connolly, Douglas 12 Peabody 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
15 Dupervil, Ralph 10 Malden 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
17 Gomes, Tyler 11 Boston College ( 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
17 Vo-Tran, Hieu 12 Everett 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Hicks, Brendan 12 Shrewsbury NH(--) 1  
-- Powell, Matt 12 Saint John's Shr NH(--) 1  
-- Barnard-Pratt, Qadir 10 Westford Academy NH(--) 1  
-- Fee, Tom 12 Wachusett NH(--) 1  
-- Mursalin-Alexandr, Xavie 12 Lexington NH(--) 1  
-- Hamalian, Mark 11 Bridgewater-Rayn NH(--) 1  
-- Webster, Abdula 12 Doherty Memorial NH(--) 1  
-- Guerrier, Christian 12 Billerica Memori NH(--) 1  
-- Woghiren, Osaevbie 12 Boston College ( NH(--) 1  
-- Cajou, Kery 11 Lawrence NH(--) 1  
-- Maginnis, John 11 Methuen NH(--) 1  
-- Yiadom, Isaac 11 Doherty Memorial NH(--) 1  
-- Robinson, Noah 12 Doherty Memorial NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Compreh 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
2 Devine, Jack 11 Minnechaug Reg 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
3 Bailey, Simeon 12 Greater New Bedf 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
4 Sattiewhite, Ben 12 Salem 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
5 Clements, Jacob 12 Minnechaug Reg 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Matier, Isaiah 11 Oliver Ames 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Richardson, Jay 12 Beverly 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
10 Ward, Andrew 12 Minnechaug Reg 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Poveromo, Andrew 12 Beverly 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Seguin, Liam 11 Tantasqua Region 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Ogwuru, Ahamdi 12 North Andover 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Berdos, John 10 King Philip 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Rice, Nolan 11 Masconomet Regio 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 McDonald, Jack 12 Algonquin Region 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Sherman, Austin 11 King Philip NH(--) 1  
-- Kling, Brendan 12 Silver Lake Regi NH(--) 1  
-- Adeyemi, Nathan 10 North Attleboro NH(--) 1  
-- Klimavich, David 11 Westborough NH(--) 1  
-- Jones, Kevin 11 Tewksbury HS NH(--) 1  
-- Vaughn, Mitchell 11 Silver Lake Regi NH(--) 1  
-- Dehullu, Alex 12 Central Catholic NH(--) 1  
-- Clark, George 12 Lynn Classical NH(--) 1  
-- Ingerson, Christopher 11 Minnechaug Reg NH(--) 1  
-- Wade-Mosley, Marquel 12 Charlestown NH(--) 1  
-- Irwin, Patrick 12 North Andover NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Couitt, Adam 11 Somerset 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
2 Kahrs, Jack 12 Scituate 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
3 Blum, Zach 12 Westwood 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
4 Milcent, Chawinski 11 Milton 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
5 Avdagic, Dino 12 Melrose 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Harmon, Markesh 12 Nashoba Regional 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 McDowell, Chris 12 Hingham 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
11 Huynh, Wayne 12 Wilmington 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Fenton, Max 11 Scituate 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Rollins, Connor 11 Danvers 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Bell, Arrik 11 Tech Boston 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Ray, Frankie 12 Bishop Stang 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Levesque, Ryan 12 Danvers 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Andruchow, Atticus 12 Saugus NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Keahma 12 Bishop Feehan NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Conway, Nathan 12 Auburn 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
2 Norton, Matt 12 Cardinal Spellma 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
3 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
4 Braga, John 12 North Reading 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 Hoghaug, Brandon 11 Douglas Middle 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Mathis, Malcom 12 Ayer 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Mannin, Christopher 12 Hopedale 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
8 O'Leary, Kevin 11 Norton 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Vittum, Alec 12 Lynnfield 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Young, Jordan 12 Seekonk 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- MacGregor, Andy 11 Littleton Jr-Sr NH(--) 1  
-- Mathieu, Nick 11 Old Rochester Re NH(--) 1  
-- Gilbert, Tom 12 Sutton Memorial NH(--) 1  
-- Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer Valley R NH(--) 1  
-- Lammi, Eric 12 David Prouty NH(--) 1  
-- Paoletta, Lenny 12 Cardinal Spellma NH(--) 1  
-- Jonah, Ruecker 11 Lynnfield NH(--) 1  
-- Beardsley, John 12 Manchester Essex NH(--) 1  
-- Reduker, Alexander 09 Newburyport NH(--) 1  
-- Everett, Kyle 12 Fairhaven NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Darrow, Kyle 12 Xaverian Brother 22-04.00(6.81m) nwi 1 10
2 Son, Chang-Bae 12 Wachusett 21-11.50(6.69m) nwi 1 8
3 Sommers, Brian 12 Acton-Boxborough 21-06.50(6.57m) nwi 1 6
4 Brown, Matt 12 Brookline 21-03.75(6.50m) nwi 1 5
5 Guzman, Rafael 12 Cambridge Rindge 21-03.25(6.48m) nwi 1 4
6 Lopes, John 12 Revere 20-08.25(6.31m) nwi 1 3
7 Oluwadara, David 12 Newton North 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1 2
8 Korli, Treavor 12 Brockton 20-07.25(6.28m) nwi 1 1
9 Greenidge, Lawrence 12 Boston College ( 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
10 Johnson, Irvin 11 New Bedford 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
11 Rasmussen, Max 12 Acton-Boxborough 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1  
12 Trudel, Cody 10 Westford Academy 20-03.25(6.18m) nwi 1  
13 Powell, Matt 12 Saint John's Shr 20-00.50(6.11m) nwi 1  
14 Ritchie, Joseph 12 Revere 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 1  
15 Pawlak, Kevin 10 Westford Academy 19-11.75(6.09m) nwi 1  
16 Tejeda, William 11 Acton-Boxborough 19-11.25(6.08m) nwi 1  
17 Pagliuca, Dana 12 Xaverian Brother 19-09.50(6.03m) nwi 1  
18 Erickson, Peter 11 Newton South 19-08.75(6.01m) nwi 1  
19 Cohen, Jordan 12 Bridgewater-Rayn 19-00.25(5.80m) nwi 1  
20 Fluegel, Hunter 10 New Bedford 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 1  
20 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 1  
22 Roschen, Andrew 12 Framingham 18-08.25(5.70m) nwi 1  
23 Tully, Connor 12 Attleboro 16-01.50(4.91m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Compreh 23-04.75(7.13m) nwi 1  
2 Jette, Alex 12 North Attleboro 21-10.00(6.65m) nwi 1  
3 Crimble, Jon 11 Salem 21-03.50(6.49m) nwi 1  
4 Matovu, Jason 12 Norwood 21-00.25(6.41m) nwi 1  
5 Matier, Isaiah 11 Oliver Ames 20-10.75(6.37m) nwi 1  
6 Federico, Robert 12 Reading Memorial 20-10.25(6.36m) nwi 1  
7 Maney, Ryan 12 Reading Memorial 20-09.25(6.33m) nwi 1  
8 Duffy, Shane 12 Algonquin Region 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
9 Norris, Peter 12 Malden Catholic 20-07.75(6.29m) nwi 1  
10 McKinnon, Jacob 11 North Attleboro 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
11 Cataldo, Cory 12 Tewksbury HS 20-04.50(6.21m) nwi 1  
12 Bowers, Matthew 12 King Philip 20-03.00(6.17m) nwi 1  
13 Garrahan, Leland 12 Arlington 20-01.25(6.13m) nwi 1  
14 Bamgbose, Emmanuel 11 Fitchburg 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1  
15 Perez, Miguel 11 Mansfield 19-11.00(6.07m) nwi 1  
16 McDonald, Jack 12 Algonquin Region 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1  
17 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Compreh 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
18 McCarthy, Connor 12 Walpole 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
19 Piedra, Jon 12 King Philip 19-03.50(5.88m) nwi 1  
20 Nguyen, Anthony 11 Woburn 19-03.25(5.87m) nwi 1  
21 Wilson, Dan 11 Central Catholic 19-02.50(5.85m) nwi 1  
21 Jones, Kevin 11 Tewksbury HS 19-02.50(5.85m) nwi 1  
23 Litteral, Kyle 12 Dracut 19-00.75(5.81m) nwi 1  
24 Zannini, Jeremy 12 Central Catholic 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
25 Felix, Roy 12 Tewksbury HS 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 1  
26 Voltaire, Jules 12 Woburn 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
27 Quinn, Kyle 12 North Andover 18-07.00(5.66m) nwi 1  
28 Maslow, Aaron 10 Needham 18-06.25(5.65m) nwi 1  
29 Levenson, Nick 12 Silver Lake Regi 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1  
30 Adeyemi, Nathan 10 North Attleboro 18-03.50(5.58m) nwi 1  
31 Chen, Brian 12 Concord-Carlisle 18-03.25(5.57m) nwi 1  
32 McDonald, Kevin 11 Stoughton 18-02.00(5.54m) nwi 1  
33 Xu, Eddie 11 Sharon 18-00.50(5.50m) nwi 1  
34 Hill, Xavier 10 Boston Latin Aca 17-09.25(5.42m) nwi 1  
35 Brzoska, Drew 12 Chicopee Compreh 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 1  
-- Hellyar, Alex 12 Tantasqua Region ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Emmanual, Jameel 12 Sharon FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Milcent, Chawinski 11 Milton 21-09.00(6.63m) nwi 1  
2 Bolze, Andrew 11 Hingham 21-07.50(6.59m) nwi 1  
3 Beloff, Josh 12 Marblehead 21-01.00(6.43m) nwi 1  
4 DaCosta, Evandro 11 Randolph 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
5 Harmon, Markesh 12 Nashoba Regional 20-07.50(6.29m) nwi 1  
6 Malone, Tyler 12 Stoneham 20-03.25(6.18m) nwi 1  
7 Ng, Nick 12 Wayland 19-10.50(6.06m) nwi 1  
8 Ray, Frankie 12 Bishop Stang 19-05.75(5.94m) nwi 1  
9 Brown, Joe 11 Stoneham 19-02.50(5.85m) nwi 1  
10 McDowell, Chris 12 Hingham 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 1  
11 Bratwaith, Hueston 11 Randolph 18-09.25(5.72m) nwi 1  
12 Rousseau, Conrad 11 Marblehead 18-08.25(5.70m) nwi 1  
13 Avery, Chad 12 Nauset Regional 18-05.75(5.63m) nwi 1  
14 Perry, Connor 11 Longmeadow 17-11.25(5.47m) nwi 1  
15 Crafts, Griffin 12 Longmeadow 17-10.50(5.45m) nwi 1  
-- Mello, Zachary 11 Bishop Stang FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Ice, Tom 11 Dennis-Yarmouth FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Shytle, Craig 12 Weston 21-10.50(6.67m) nwi 1  
2 Robakiewicz, Kurt 10 Nipmuc Regional 21-03.00(6.48m) nwi 1  
3 Conway, Nathan 12 Auburn 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
4 Braga, John 12 North Reading 20-02.50(6.16m) nwi 1  
5 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer Valley R 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 1  
6 Gilson, Anthony 11 Seekonk 19-11.00(6.07m) nwi 1  
7 Wooden, Isiah 12 Seekonk 19-09.50(6.03m) nwi 1  
8 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 19-09.50(6.03m) nwi 1  
9 Grey, Romeo 12 Mashpee 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
10 Kudirka, Wesley 11 Bellingham 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
10 Donohue, Dan 12 Old Rochester Re 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
12 Summers, Matthew 12 Athol 19-05.50(5.93m) nwi 1  
13 Shea, James 11 East Bridgewater 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1  
13 Burke, Noah 11 St Peter-Marian 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1  
13 Souza, Joey 12 West Bridgewater 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1  
16 McCorrisan, Jack 11 Dedham 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
16 Zackular, Bradley 11 North Reading 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
18 Siracusa, Anthony 12 Cardinal Spellma 19-00.25(5.80m) nwi 1  
19 Boykin, Tyis 11 St Peter-Marian 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
20 Razney, Eric 11 Bishop Fenwick 18-11.25(5.77m) nwi 1  
21 Bedard, Matthew 10 Hopedale 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1  
22 Tamlyn-Hayde, Blake 11 North Reading 18-07.75(5.68m) nwi 1  
23 Hastings, Cameron 12 North Reading 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1  
24 Foster, Roniel 12 Bromfield 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
25 Garlington, Trenton 12 Archbishop Willi 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
26 Cassidy, Jake 10 St Marys 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
27 Patrick, Samonte 11 Dedham 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
28 Webster, Rickey 09 St Peter-Marian 17-10.25(5.44m) nwi 1  
29 Pendergas, Geoffrey 12 Weston 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
29 Darmanche, Venihmin 11 Greenfield 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
31 O'Connor, Sean 12 South Hadley 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
32 Oyedeji, Omotoyosi 12 J E Burke 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
33 Ryding, Cy 12 Coyle & Cassidy 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1  
 
Womens 55m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Robitaille, Briana 12 Attleboro 07.21 nwi 1 10
2 Henson, Amanda 11 Barnstable 07.28 nwi 1 8
3 Fisher, Sydney 10 Cambridge Rindge 07.40 nwi 1 6
4 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie 12 Brookline 07.56 nwi 1 5
5 Owusu, Chelsea 10 Wachusett 07.62 nwi 1 4
6 Sackor, Fanta 11 Worcester Vo Tec 07.65 nwi 1 3
7 Halliday, Talia 11 Brockton 07.66 nwi 1 2
8 Berger, Gelyne 12 Somerville 07.67 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 55m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Robitaille, Briana 12 Attleboro 07.32 nwi 1  
2 Henson, Amanda 11 Barnstable 07.38 nwi 2  
3 Fisher, Sydney 10 Cambridge Rindge 07.41 nwi 3  
4 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie 12 Brookline 07.55 nwi 4  
5 Halliday, Talia 11 Brockton 07.60 nwi 4  
6 Sackor, Fanta 11 Worcester Vo Tec 07.64 nwi 4  
7 Owusu, Chelsea 10 Wachusett 07.66 nwi 2  
8 Berger, Gelyne 12 Somerville 07.67 nwi 2  
9 Finley-Moise, Tulie 12 Lexington 07.67 nwi 1  
10 Annino, Rachel 12 Andover 07.73 nwi 1  
11 Spencer, Diamante 12 Springfield Cent 07.77 nwi 3  
12 Barnwell, Kenedy 10 Boston Latin 07.77 nwi 2  
13 Kobelski, Lizzie 09 Andover 07.79 nwi 1  
14 Vining, Rachel 10 Westford Academy 07.81 nwi 1  
15 Leslie, Kristi 12 Acton-Boxborough 07.81 nwi 3  
15 Simpson, Nikayla 11 Brockton 07.81 nwi 1  
17 Foley, Jessica 09 Lexington 07.83 nwi 4  
18 Ameen, Hannah 10 Andover 07.84 nwi 4  
19 McInnis, Alex 11 Braintree 07.84 nwi 3  
20 Sifferlen, Amanda 12 Lincoln-Sudbury 07.90 nwi 3  
21 Mon, Phallika 11 Lynn English 07.90 nwi 2  
22 Hatzis, Andrea 09 Boston Latin 07.91 nwi 4  
23 Allen, Reana 09 Brockton 07.91 nwi 1  
24 Blackshaw, Lily 10 Acton-Boxborough 07.96 nwi 2  
25 Morana, Jessica 12 Shrewsbury 08.15 nwi 4  
 
Womens 55m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Reilly, Amanda 11 Notre Dame Acade 07.33 nwi 1  
2 Mitchell, Danielle 12 Natick 07.36 nwi 1  
3 Isley, Ally 09 Wellesley 07.49 nwi 1  
4 Curtin, Alex 10 Winchester 07.53 nwi 1  
5 Brown, Kanya 10 Amherst-Pelham R 07.54 nwi 1  
6 White, Kaleigh 11 Masconomet Regio 07.56 nwi 1  
7 Waters, Lauren 09 Mansfield 07.60 nwi 1  
8 Lima, Joy 12 Salem 07.66 nwi 1  
 
Womens 55m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Mitchell, Danielle 12 Natick 07.37 nwi 1  
2 Reilly, Amanda 11 Notre Dame Acade 07.41 nwi 2  
3 Curtin, Alex 10 Winchester 07.48 nwi 3  
4 Isley, Ally 09 Wellesley 07.52 nwi 3  
5 Brown, Kanya 10 Amherst-Pelham R 07.61 nwi 2  
6 Waters, Lauren 09 Mansfield 07.62 nwi 3  
7 White, Kaleigh 11 Masconomet Regio 07.64 nwi 1  
8 Lima, Joy 12 Salem 07.67 nwi 2  
9 Nova, Keilan 11 Milford 07.67 nwi 4  
10 Caster, Hana 09 North Attleboro 07.68 nwi 4  
11 Hijleh, Deema 10 Salem 07.69 nwi 3  
12 Hooker, Serena 10 Algonquin Region 07.70 nwi 2  
13 Baptiste, Christine Jean 09 Tewksbury HS 07.74 nwi 1  
14 Shea, Maddy 12 Walpole 07.76 nwi 1  
15 Forman, Samantha 10 Needham 07.78 nwi 4  
16 Bates, Jordan 12 Chicopee 07.80 nwi 3  
17 Teitelman, Meg 11 Concord-Carlisle 07.80 nwi 3  
18 Hughes, Haley 12 Algonquin Region 07.84 nwi 1  
19 Gay, Shannon 12 Woburn 07.85 nwi 1  
20 Millis, Kaylee 09 Silver Lake Regi 07.92 nwi 4  
21 DiGiovanni, Gaby 12 Algonquin Region 07.94 nwi 1  
22 Partridge, Julia 10 West Springfield 07.94 nwi 2  
23 Rozelsky, Karin 12 Algonquin Region 08.00 nwi 2  
24 Teed, Taylor 11 Masconomet Regio 08.01 nwi 4  
25 Farnham, Lucie 09 Masconomet Regio 08.09 nwi 2  
 
Womens 55m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Militano, Sarah 10 Nashoba Regional 07.24 nwi 1  
2 scott, jessica 11 Hopkinton 07.33 nwi 1  
3 Alley, Aliyah 12 Wareham 07.36 nwi 1  
4 Maclure, Kristina 09 Nashoba Regional 07.41 nwi 1  
5 Jarostchuk, Tatiana 09 Nashoba Regional 07.43 nwi 1  
6 Cundari, Olivia 10 Hingham 07.55 nwi 1  
7 Lewis, Juleen 09 JD O'Bryant 07.56 nwi 1  
8 Ralston, Kayla 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 07.58 nwi 1  
 
Womens 55m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Militano, Sarah 10 Nashoba Regional 07.35 nwi 3  
2 scott, jessica 11 Hopkinton 07.44 nwi 2  
3 Alley, Aliyah 12 Wareham 07.54 nwi 1  
4 Cundari, Olivia 10 Hingham 07.58 nwi 2  
5 Maclure, Kristina 09 Nashoba Regional 07.58 nwi 4  
6 Ralston, Kayla 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 07.62 nwi 2  
7 Jarostchuk, Tatiana 09 Nashoba Regional 07.63 nwi 3  
8 Lewis, Juleen 09 JD O'Bryant 07.63 nwi 1  
9 Pantazelos, Xanthi 12 Danvers 07.64 nwi 2  
10 Scharland, Riley 09 Bishop Feehan 07.67 nwi 1  
11 Gustafson, Kristina 11 Medfield Senior 07.69 nwi 2  
12 Yarmalovicz, Megan 12 Apponequet Regio 07.70 nwi 3  
13 Candelieri, Gabriella 12 Hingham 07.72 nwi 1  
14 Thames, Krayon'na 12 Wayland 07.74 nwi 3  
15 Rego, Andrea 11 Bishop Stang 07.74 nwi 2  
16 Gilberg, Kaitlyn 11 Burlington 07.78 nwi 2  
17 Powers, Katherine 11 Scituate 07.78 nwi 4  
18 King, Ashley 11 Melrose 07.79 nwi 4  
19 arnold, traci 12 Hopkinton 07.82 nwi 4  
20 Bruno, Arianna 10 Bishop Feehan 07.83 nwi 1  
21 Moran, Lauren 12 Swampscott 07.89 nwi 4  
22 Goetz, Mimi 12 Marblehead 07.92 nwi 1  
23 Silva, Danielle 11 Somerset 08.02 nwi 4  
 
Womens 55m Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dawidczyk, Emily 12 Oxford 07.33 nwi 1  
2 Saccone, Ally 12 Old Rochester Re 07.47 nwi 1  
3 DiMaiti, Carol 11 St Marys 07.50 nwi 1  
4 Forcucci, Adrianna 09 Cardinal Spellma 07.51 nwi 1  
5 Cahill, Emily 12 Uxbridge 07.53 nwi 1  
6 Jones, Jasmine 12 New Leadership C 07.55 nwi 1  
7 Cunningha, Bryttney 12 Blackstone-Millv 07.59 nwi 1  
8 Schwartz, Brianna 10 Weston 07.65 nwi 1  
 
Womens 55m Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 DiMaiti, Carol 11 St Marys 07.50 nwi 2  
2 Saccone, Ally 12 Old Rochester Re 07.57 nwi 4  
3 Dawidczyk, Emily 12 Oxford 07.57 nwi 3  
4 Cahill, Emily 12 Uxbridge 07.58 nwi 6  
5 Forcucci, Adrianna 09 Cardinal Spellma 07.63 nwi 1  
6 Jones, Jasmine 12 New Leadership C 07.65 nwi 5  
7 Schwartz, Brianna 10 Weston 07.66 nwi 4  
8 Cunningha, Bryttney 12 Blackstone-Millv 07.69 nwi 5  
9 Shugrue, Skyler 12 St Peter-Marian 07.70 nwi 6  
10 Gorenflo, Katie 12 Newburyport 07.74 nwi 6  
11 Anderson, Charlene 12 Archbishop Willi 07.75 nwi 3  
12 Mayers, D'Anna 12 Norwell 07.76 nwi 7  
13 Alleyne, Amaiyah 09 Cathedral High S 07.78 nwi 1  
14 Dubinsky, Cierra 12 Sutton Memorial 07.79 nwi 1  
15 Madou, Christelle 12 Watertown 07.79 nwi 5  
16 Vigliotta, Paige 09 Sutton Memorial 07.81 nwi 3  
17 Carvalho, Kacie 10 Fairhaven 07.82 nwi 7  
18 Twomey, Liza 11 Newburyport 07.83 nwi 3  
19 Belt, Lucy 11 Seekonk 07.83 nwi 3  
20 Fortune, Shelby 10 Bourne 07.84 nwi 1  
21 McMorrow, Nora 10 Ipswich 07.84 nwi 7  
22 Morris, Vanessa 11 Hamilton-Wenham 07.85 nwi 5  
23 Brand, Carly 11 Newburyport 07.86 nwi 4  
24 Walsh, Hannah 12 Old Rochester Re 07.87 nwi 2  
25 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Ralph C Mahar Re 07.88 nwi 7  
26 MacRae, Samantha 12 Mashpee 07.89 nwi 2  
27 Balboni, Hannah 10 Littleton Jr-Sr 07.92 nwi 4  
28 Lynch, Katherine 10 Ursuline Academy 07.92 nwi 1  
29 Joseph, Elizabeth 10 Ursuline Academy 07.92 nwi 5  
30 Bottone, Julia 12 Medway 07.94 nwi 6  
31 Goguen, Arden 10 Old Rochester Re 07.95 nwi 6  
32 Pereira, Amy 10 Norton 07.96 nwi 6  
33 Tenney, Mariah 12 Murdock 07.97 nwi 7  
34 Dawkins, Kala 12 Ashland 07.97 nwi 2  
35 Kern, Aly 11 Joseph Case 08.01 nwi 5  
36 Allaire, Samantha 11 Old Rochester Re 08.02 nwi 3  
37 Downing, Julia 10 Seekonk 08.02 nwi 7  
38 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer Valley R 08.05 nwi 5  
39 Richardso, Brittany 11 East Bridgewater 08.05 nwi 6  
39 Kelleher, Hannah 11 South Hadley 08.05 nwi 4  
39 Blagrove, Samantha 10 Mashpee 08.05 nwi 4  
42 McNamara, Jaime 11 Auburn 08.07 nwi 1  
43 Henderson, Marley 10 Ipswich 08.08 nwi 1  
44 Mercuro, Rebecca 12 Bishop Fenwick 08.10 nwi 7  
45 Mowry, Nicole 10 Seekonk 08.19 nwi 4  
46 Fuller, Kristin 12 Old Rochester Re 08.20 nwi 2  
47 Genatossio, Jessica 12 Coyle & Cassidy 08.22 nwi 2  
48 Feeney, Rachel 11 Coyle & Cassidy 08.27 nwi 3  
 
Womens 300m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hall, Domonique 11 Shrewsbury 40.07 6 10
2 Jarostchuk, Maya 12 Acton-Boxborough 40.69 6 8
3 Gross, Robin 12 Lexington 40.96 6 6
4 Mulkerin, Katie 11 Billerica Memori 41.98 5 5
5 Gulino, Elizabeth 10 Attleboro 42.19 5 4
6 Nadeau, Madison 12 Newton North 42.24 6 3
7 Knous, Bailey 09 Franklin 42.36 6 2
8 Collins, Amy 12 Wachusett 42.36 5 1
9 Solomon, Melissa 09 Lexington 42.51 5  
10 McCluskey, Kate 11 Westford Academy 43.04 4  
11 Pratt, Jessie 11 Westfield 43.05 4  
12 Exume, Carine 9 Malden 43.18 3  
13 Thomas, Kerin 10 Haverhill 43.67 3  
14 Connolly, Erin 12 Haverhill 43.74 3  
15 Barnwell, Kenedy 10 Boston Latin 43.77 5  
16 McGuire, Alexa 10 Lowell 43.80 4  
17 Malone, Katherine 09 Lincoln-Sudbury 43.83 4  
18 Magre, Saragrace 10 Somerville 43.85 1  
19 DeVellis, Kristen 09 Framingham 43.88 2  
20 Cespedes, Eladia 10 Methuen 44.13 1  
21 Cox, Alex 09 Lexington 44.34 2  
22 Phieffer, Katie 12 Bridgewater-Rayn 44.43 4  
23 Yuen, Brooke 10 Braintree 44.57 3  
24 Sanderson, Katelyn 12 Billerica Memori 44.57 2  
25 Page, Molly 10 Bridgewater-Rayn 44.64 1  
26 Toglan, Comfort 11 Revere 45.10 1  
27 Gray, Victoria 12 Doherty Memorial 45.36 2  
 
Womens 300m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DiMare, Isabella 10 Notre Dame Acade 41.64 6  
2 Kelly, Robin 12 Needham 42.26 6  
3 Wagner, Christa 09 King Philip 42.26 5  
4 Giacalone, Bianca 12 Gloucester 42.43 5  
5 Smolag, Jenna 11 North Andover 42.43 6  
6 Lewis, Ashley 09 Boston Latin Aca 42.52 3  
7 Owen, Bridget 11 Algonquin Region 42.70 6  
8 Demers, Caitlyn 09 Dartmouth 42.73 6  
9 Drohosky, Lauren 10 Masconomet Regio 42.76 5  
10 Nova, Keilan 11 Milford 42.86 5  
11 Ryan, Emily 11 Wellesley 42.96 5  
12 Haywood, Kristene 12 Fitchburg 43.05 4  
13 Manzi, Adrianna 11 Woburn 43.12 2  
14 Biggs, Emma 12 Amherst-Pelham R 43.16 3  
15 Stewart, Brenna 12 Algonquin Region 43.56 3  
16 Wargo, Anna 10 Lynn Classical 43.79 4  
17 Tippett, Madison 11 Sharon 43.88 3  
18 Gustavson, Emily 12 Tantasqua Region 43.95 4  
19 Broyles, Abby 10 Mansfield 44.03 4  
20 Gaudet, Jennifer 10 Lynn Classical 44.11 1  
21 Hayes, Kasey 09 Oliver Ames 44.23 2  
22 Poulin, Alexa 12 Central Catholic 44.25 1  
23 Stevens, Rachel 11 North Attleboro 44.32 1  
24 Schultz, Jenn 11 Tewksbury HS 44.70 1  
25 Hijleh, Deema 10 Salem 44.83 2  
26 Mooney, Rose 12 North Attleboro 45.27 2  
 
Womens 300m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Donnell, Claire 12 Plymouth North 41.37 6  
2 St Fleur, Bionca 12 Melrose 41.45 6  
3 Irvin, Sierra 10 Hingham 42.05 6  
4 Alley, Aliyah 12 Wareham 42.23 6  
5 Gustafson, Kristina 11 Medfield Senior 43.00 5  
6 Thorne, Monica 11 Marblehead 43.26 3  
7 Kennedy, Shannon 10 East Longmeadow 43.55 3  
8 Grasso, Cassie 11 Wilmington 43.60 4  
9 Ryan, Phoebe 10 Scituate 43.60 5  
10 Crowell, Molly 12 Nauset Regional 43.62 5  
11 Graca, Cassie 09 Somerset 43.73 4  
12 Firth, Ashley 12 Saugus 43.78 3  
13 Leonard, Erin 09 Fontbonne Academ 44.15 1  
14 Dennehy, Aisling 12 Swampscott 44.17 4  
15 kerrigan, nicole 12 Holliston 44.26 5  
16 Beluzo, Kaitlin 09 East Longmeadow 44.31 6  
17 McGrath, Carlyn 10 Marblehead 44.53 3  
18 Perry, Traci 12 Middleboro 44.54 2  
19 Wood, Miriam 10 Quabbin Reg Seni 44.59 5  
20 Salina, Rebecca 10 Burlington 44.69 2  
21 Mooar, Nicole 11 Hudson 44.70 2  
22 Bischoff, Alex 11 Wilmington 44.97 4  
23 Bean, Lexy 12 Danvers 45.12 2  
24 Juzyca, Andrea 10 Milton 45.27 2  
25 Condrick, Celia 11 Westwood 45.88 4  
26 Scanlon, Margaret 11 Wakefield 45.97 1  
27 LePage, Elise 11 Longmeadow 46.01 1  
28 Whalen, Lilly 11 Plymouth North 52.29 1  
-- Desir, Stephanie 12 Randolph DQ 3  
 
Womens 300m Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Piccolo, Amy 10 Ursuline Academy 41.30 8  
2 Wright, Merissa 11 Ursuline Academy 42.43 8  
3 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Ralph C Mahar Re 42.79 8  
4 Muscaro, Carly 12 Ashland 43.22 8  
5 McPerson, Monique 10 West Roxbury 43.26 7  
6 DiGregorio, Sarah 11 Norwell 43.50 5  
7 Hedderman, Michaela 09 Ipswich 43.60 7  
8 Charity, Elizabeth 09 Sutton Memorial 43.81 6  
9 Strangio, Lea 11 Watertown 43.83 7  
10 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 43.86 6  
11 Fernandes, Krista 10 Coyle & Cassidy 43.89 4  
12 Ruggiero, Annette 11 Bishop Fenwick 43.95 7  
13 McDermott, Julia 12 Hopedale 44.27 6  
14 Lewis, Maria 11 Snowden 44.46 2  
15 Leonard, Kaitlyn 09 Littleton Jr-Sr 44.55 5  
16 Brady, Kathryn 09 Ursuline Academy 44.71 5  
17 Donovan, Kerri-Ann 10 North Reading 44.71 5  
18 Belt, Lucy 11 Seekonk 44.72 4  
19 Ciccolini, Izzy 10 Oakmont Reg 44.89 6  
20 Lynch, Jackie 10 Mashpee 45.03 6  
21 Shannon, Kate 10 Grafton 45.04 3  
22 Plummer, Rashida 12 Mashpee 45.21 4  
23 Vinciarelli, Toni 8 St Marys 45.31 1  
24 Anderson, Charlene 12 Archbishop Willi 45.39 4  
25 Tenney, Mariah 12 Murdock 45.40 4  
26 Witt, Lindsay 09 Notre Dame Acade 45.45 3  
27 Mills, Bridgit 8 West Bridgewater 45.76 3  
28 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 45.91 1  
29 Welch, Michaela 12 Austin Preparato 46.05 3  
30 Palmacci, Sophia 10 Athol 46.08 2  
31 Richardson, Molly 09 Cardinal Spellma 46.29 1  
32 Pierce, Julia 12 Bishop Fenwick 46.43 2  
33 Roy, Devon 09 Pioneer Valley R 46.47 3  
34 Rockett, MaryBeth 8 Ursuline Academy 46.52 1  
35 Cavanaug, Katherine 10 Ursuline Academy 46.54 2  
36 Miller, Tess 09 Douglas Middle 46.83 5  
37 Morales, Leah 11 Leicester 46.86 2  
38 Fantasia, Alex 10 Marian 47.04 1  
 
Womens 600m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 MacLean, Heather 12 Peabody 1:34.27 4 10
2 Bellerose, Meghan 12 Newton North 1:34.32 4 8
3 Isern, Camila 12 Lexington 1:35.77 4 6
4 Wood, Alli 11 Chelmsford 1:38.11 4 5
5 Manickas-Hill, Olivia 10 Lexington 1:38.26 4 4
6 Skillin, Sarah 12 Durfee 1:39.77 3 3
7 Campbell, Paige 11 Lexington 1:40.24 3 2
8 Rebello, Elaina 10 Franklin 1:42.23 4 1
9 Hartnett, Bridget 12 Westfield 1:42.49 3  
10 Reilly, Isabella 10 Newton North 1:42.58 2  
11 Zaimi, Crystal 09 Doherty Memorial 1:42.94 3  
12 Larrabee, Emma 10 Brookline 1:43.30 3  
13 Bouley, Jaqueline 11 Malden 1:44.21 2  
14 Nesgos, Anna 10 Newton North 1:44.40 1  
15 Buckner, Alia 11 Brookline 1:44.86 1  
16 McDevitt, Adriana 10 Braintree 1:45.14 2  
17 Byrne, Delia 10 Braintree 1:45.72 1  
18 Frangias, Joanne 12 Peabody 1:45.73 2  
19 Richard, Alyssa 10 Plymouth South 1:45.73 3  
20 Samuel, Wileshka 09 Methuen 1:48.41 2  
21 Buruca, Karina 12 Cambridge Rindge 1:48.87 1  
22 Mahoney, Lindsay 10 Braintree 1:50.13 1  
 
Womens 600m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Amerantes, Mikaila 10 Mansfield 1:37.23 5  
2 Gregory, Julia 11 Concord-Carlisle 1:37.27 5  
3 Conti, Gina 11 Walpole 1:37.44 5  
4 Carey, Maggie 12 Central Catholic 1:37.69 5  
5 Bender, Gianna 10 King Philip 1:38.26 4  
6 Heffernan, Julia 12 Westborough 1:38.53 5  
7 Armstrong, Hallie 12 Needham 1:39.87 5  
8 Rajgopal, Nikita 12 Concord-Carlisle 1:39.97 4  
9 Spitler, Kate 11 Marshfield 1:40.24 4  
10 Giles, Margaret 11 Concord-Carlisle 1:40.88 4  
11 Downey-Wall, Kay 12 Arlington 1:42.05 4  
12 Gaeta, Olivia 10 Marshfield 1:42.28 3  
13 Shepard, Kaylee 11 Dracut 1:42.64 3  
14 Thibaud, Emily 11 Shepherd Hill Re 1:43.26 3  
15 Lunden, Taylor 12 Agawam 1:43.51 4  
16 Cooper, Catherine 12 Woburn 1:43.58 3  
17 Coufos, Eleni 12 North Andover 1:43.77 1  
18 Firmin, Britney 09 Boston Latin Aca 1:43.89 3  
19 Oberle, Kira 11 Needham 1:43.89 1  
20 Corkery, Olivia 10 Needham 1:44.11 1  
21 Fererra, Samantha 09 Natick 1:44.85 2  
22 Luke, Jessica 11 Tantasqua Region 1:45.29 1  
23 Condon, Katie 11 Marshfield 1:45.30 2  
24 Chapman, Nicolet 09 Dracut 1:45.89 2  
25 Jenkins, Megan 11 Walpole 1:45.97 2  
26 Tabtiang, Liana 09 Wellesley 1:47.64 2  
27 Zernich, Mila 12 Masconomet Regio 1:47.69 1  
28 Caiazzi, Jillian 10 Marlborough 1:52.15 3  
 
Womens 600m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Downey, Olivia 12 Melrose 1:37.54 7  
2 Sullivan, Morgan 11 Hingham 1:38.88 7  
3 Toffoli, Mia 12 Northampton 1:39.47 7  
4 Snow, Sydney 09 Holliston 1:40.67 7  
5 hoffman, hannah 12 Scituate 1:41.23 6  
6 Holmes, Leah 12 Hopkinton 1:41.57 7  
7 Cabral, Cassidy 12 Somerset 1:42.14 4  
8 Nee, Laura 12 Duxbury 1:42.29 6  
9 Forsythe, Kaitlin 10 Scituate 1:42.45 3  
10 Previte, Corinne 12 Danvers 1:42.55 4  
11 Walsh, Emma 12 Swampscott 1:42.75 7  
12 Rowley, Caitlin 10 Apponequet Regio 1:43.28 6  
13 Crowell, Molly 12 Nauset Regional 1:43.45 6  
14 Maurer, Maddie 11 Longmeadow 1:43.87 5  
15 Kelly, Michaela 11 Canton 1:43.92 5  
16 Plecinoga, Kaitlin 12 Westwood 1:44.27 6  
17 Sullivan, Jacklyn 09 Plymouth North 1:44.80 4  
18 Conroy, Emma 11 Wayland 1:44.91 5  
19 Mohammadi, Amanda 12 Stoneham 1:45.09 5  
20 Laughlin, Abby 09 East Longmeadow 1:45.19 4  
21 Monaco, Emily 09 Saugus 1:45.32 3  
22 Ragon, Amelia 12 Melrose 1:45.33 5  
23 Frackiewicz, Laura 11 Triton Regional 1:45.55 4  
24 Sheffres, Erica 09 Wayland 1:46.34 2  
25 Wilson, Melinda 12 Swampscott 1:46.37 6  
26 Mayle, Corrine 09 Marblehead 1:46.44 4  
27 Letai, Kate 12 Medfield Senior 1:46.59 5  
28 Cousineau, Sophie 09 Milton 1:46.62 3  
29 Hardy, Erin 10 Burlington 1:46.77 2  
30 O'Dea, Tori 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:46.79 3  
31 Gordon, Jessica 12 Plymouth North 1:46.85 2  
32 McNulty, Katie 10 Bishop Feehan 1:47.02 2  
33 McKenzie, Kaela 10 Medfield Senior 1:47.17 1  
34 Loomis, Sierra 09 Northampton 1:47.61 1  
35 Peterson, Kelley 11 Wareham 1:47.91 3  
36 Mello, Brooke 11 Pembroke 1:48.11 1  
37 Harmon, Maddie 11 Sandwich 1:51.30 1  
 
Womens 600m Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Piccolo, Amy 10 Ursuline Academy 1:36.16 4  
2 Webb, Krista 12 Narragansett Reg 1:36.74 4  
3 Wright, Merissa 11 Ursuline Academy 1:37.81 4  
4 Griffin, Danielle 11 Norwell 1:38.28 4  
5 Epplett, Abby 11 Whitinsville Chr 1:39.95 3  
6 Schwab, Maria 12 Marian 1:40.60 4  
7 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:40.68 4  
8 Sandford, Sydney 12 Lunenburg 1:42.01 3  
9 Heitmeyer, Sarah 10 Littleton Jr-Sr 1:42.12 2  
10 Kelley, Camille 10 Ursuline Academy 1:42.53 2  
11 Light, Jenna 09 Sutton Memorial 1:42.81 2  
12 Palma, Isabella 09 Newburyport 1:42.86 3  
13 McDougle, Kelsi 12 Hopedale 1:43.15 3  
14 McCabe, Jenessa 10 Bedford 1:44.52 2  
15 Graveline, Lesedi 12 Auburn 1:45.62 2  
16 Kingman, Mackenzie 12 East Bridgewater 1:50.26 1  
17 Benson, Holly 09 Winthrop 1:50.42 1  
18 Yannone, Lexi 09 Lynnfield 1:53.27 1  
19 Braconnier, Meryl 09 Lynnfield 1:54.61 1  
20 Kartsouni, Angelica 12 Lynnfield 1:55.27 3  
 
Womens 1000m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allison, Bryanna 12 Lowell 2:57.90 1 10
2 Halprin-Adams, Maya 10 Cambridge Rindge 3:00.75 1 8
3 Fitzgibbon, Morgan 12 Weymouth 3:01.89 1 6
4 Gobi, Kate 09 Wachusett 3:01.94 1 5
5 Fiore, Kristen 12 Lexington 3:03.39 1 4
6 Vanderheyden, Luise 12 Springfield Cent 3:07.25 1 3
7 Hagen, Lauren 12 Franklin 3:08.61 1 2
8 Benoit, Lauren 12 Malden 3:09.71 1 1
9 Barrett, Lauren 10 Peabody 3:09.74 1  
10 Reardon, Kylie 11 Billerica Memori 3:10.83 1  
11 Haq, Marwah 11 Methuen 3:11.29 1  
12 Wise, Samantha 11 Haverhill 3:12.29 1  
13 Desrochers, Elyse 12 Chelmsford 3:14.17 1  
14 Pham, Leanna 11 Lawrence 3:14.72 1  
15 Cabral, Courtney 10 Durfee 3:14.78 1  
16 Dowdie, Haley 12 Malden 3:14.95 1  
17 Friedman-Bell, Hannah 10 Brookline 3:15.22 1  
18 Hanlon, Emily 12 Billerica Memori 3:16.09 1  
19 McLaughlin, Colleen 10 Weymouth 3:18.03 1  
20 Lu, Jessica 12 Brookline 3:19.10 1  
21 Leahy, Katie 11 Weymouth 3:19.72 1  
22 Chinitz, Taylor 12 Newton North 3:21.07 1  
23 Donahue, Molly 09 North Quincy 3:30.99 1  
 
Womens 1000m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shepard, Karina 11 Dracut 2:55.40 1  
2 Worters, Stella 11 Shepherd Hill Re 2:59.31 1  
3 Monahan, Ashley 12 Agawam 3:03.94 1  
4 O'Leary, Mollie 12 Notre Dame Acade 3:05.96 1  
5 Lawlor, Caitlin 11 Concord-Carlisle 3:05.97 1  
6 Dwinell, Erin 09 Central Catholic 3:06.16 1  
7 Colletti, Samantha 09 Whitman-Hanson R 3:06.85 1  
8 Hughes, Kaleigh 10 Needham 3:07.53 1  
9 Nickerson, Maggie 09 Concord-Carlisle 3:07.60 1  
10 Weir, Olivia 10 King Philip 3:09.00 1  
11 Lenef, Julia 11 Belmont 3:09.58 1  
12 Flores, Rachael 09 Dracut 3:09.98 1  
13 Newman, Emily 11 Oliver Ames 3:10.19 1  
14 Vaccaro, Jenny 12 Reading Memorial 3:12.04 1  
15 Grimaldo, Alexandra 12 Marlborough 3:12.60 1  
16 Fitzgerald, Erin 09 Oliver Ames 3:12.69 1  
17 O'Connell, Mae 10 Winchester 3:14.09 1  
18 Ehlers, Rachel 12 Concord-Carlisle 3:15.60 1  
19 Higgins, Keely 11 Beverly 3:17.32 1  
20 Goldstein, Madison 12 Masconomet Regio 3:18.95 1  
21 Baker, Abby 12 Whitman-Hanson R 3:19.66 1  
22 Mayberry, Maddison 10 Tantasqua Region 3:20.20 1  
 
Womens 1000m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Worthy, Taylor 12 Medfield Senior 3:01.04 1  
2 Noble, Julia 10 Hingham 3:01.39 1  
3 Lodge, Melissa 11 Hopkinton 3:01.49 1  
4 Harum, Brynna 11 Bishop Feehan 3:02.66 1  
5 Hannon, Elizabeth 10 Bishop Feehan 3:06.90 1  
6 Radner, Maddie 11 Westwood 3:07.85 1  
7 Hartsough, Kelly 11 Wilmington 3:09.04 1  
8 Banda, Felicia 10 Gardner 3:11.16 1  
9 Simi, Andrea 12 Westwood 3:11.49 1  
10 Brady, Taylor 11 Nashoba Regional 3:11.84 1  
11 Ferrucci, Paige 11 Marblehead 3:11.96 1  
12 Hammond, Emily 10 Wakefield 3:12.84 1  
13 Carr, Alison 11 Swampscott 3:13.66 1  
14 Rimmel, Lauren 12 Medfield Senior 3:14.27 1  
15 Huber, Kathleen 10 Marblehead 3:14.34 1  
16 Fehskens, Paige 09 Wareham 3:14.85 1  
17 Wegman, Elizabeth 09 Sandwich 3:16.03 1  
18 DeVito, Anna 10 Pembroke 3:16.24 1  
19 Romano, Ashley 12 Burlington 3:17.89 1  
20 Carmody, Meghan 09 Bishop Feehan 3:18.26 1  
21 Alatalo, Rachel 11 Wilmington 3:18.85 1  
22 Thornton, Jackie 09 Scituate 3:19.30 1  
23 Lazaro, Megan 12 Somerset 3:19.58 1  
24 James, Teresa 11 Pembroke 3:20.00 1  
25 Richardson, Katelyn 12 Wilmington 3:20.70 1  
26 Hazzard, Lauren 10 Hopkinton 3:20.74 1  
27 Nixon, Hannah 09 Medfield Senior 3:21.34 1  
28 Papadopoulos, Eleni 12 Canton 3:21.79 1  
29 Munro, Shannon 12 Melrose 3:22.38 1  
30 McCarriston, Meaghan 10 Danvers 3:22.63 1  
31 Spellman, Meg 12 Bishop Feehan 3:22.85 1  
32 Curran, Emily 11 Wakefield 3:22.90 1  
33 Lepore, Felicia 10 Bishop Feehan 3:23.45 1  
34 Sepe, Kayla 10 Foxboro 3:23.55 1  
35 Mitchell, Elise 12 Triton Regional 3:24.22 1  
36 salley, katie 10 Holliston 3:25.89 1  
37 McDonald, Sarah 12 Melrose 3:27.35 1  
 
Womens 1000m Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clark, Jane 11 Notre Dame Acade 3:00.94 1  
2 Wolfe, Maddie 12 Ursuline Academy 3:02.65 1  
3 Hansel, Brooke 10 Lunenburg 3:02.70 1  
4 Keiran, Sarah 12 Ipswich 3:02.83 1  
5 Buonfiglio, Lexi 12 Lynnfield 3:03.40 1  
6 Maurais, Rita 09 Hopedale 3:03.80 1  
7 Hansson, Callie 11 Northbridge 3:09.03 1  
8 Duffy, Sarah 12 Hamilton-Wenham 3:09.67 1  
9 Chartier, Kylie 11 Narragansett Reg 3:09.94 1  
10 Harrington, Rachel 11 South Hadley 3:12.21 1  
11 Richer, Julie 12 Northbridge 3:12.79 1  
12 Carroll, Alina 10 Ursuline Academy 3:13.58 1  
13 Hyde, Ashley 10 Lunenburg 3:14.16 1  
14 Horgan, Emily 11 Hamilton-Wenham 3:15.11 1  
15 Coughlin, Mary Kate 10 Dedham 3:15.53 1  
16 Palmer, Lucy 10 Notre Dame Acade 3:16.07 1  
17 DiLorenzo, Anya 09 Norton 3:17.80 1  
18 Smith, Hannah 12 Bishop Fenwick 3:18.96 1  
19 Bavoux, Danielle 11 Medway 3:19.40 1  
20 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:21.21 1  
21 Cipriano, Emily 12 Norwell 3:23.53 1  
22 Ghobrial, Sandy 10 Uxbridge 3:23.81 1  
23 Carroll, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:23.99 1  
24 Schwalm, Gabrielle 10 South Hadley 3:24.94 1  
25 Lantz, Evelyn 8 Manchester Essex 3:25.54 1  
26 Lewiecki, Sarah 11 Manchester Essex 3:26.05 1  
27 Cruz, Melany 12 Littleton Jr-Sr 3:27.44 1  
28 Cartwright, Jillian 10 Seekonk 3:27.76 1  
29 Jameson, Alex 11 Uxbridge 3:28.46 1  
30 Jessiman, Grace 09 Mt Alvernia 3:31.88 1  
 
Womens Mile Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rocha, Catarina 12 Peabody 4:52.34 1 10
2 Clary, Sydney 10 Lincoln-Sudbury 5:09.64 1 8
3 Grusby, Rebecca 09 Newton South 5:11.05 1 6
4 Richards, Kaley 09 Lowell 5:13.98 1 5
5 Brown, Sophie 10 Acton-Boxborough 5:15.36 1 4
6 Solimine, Jackie 12 Haverhill 5:15.46 1 3
7 Betts, Ashley 10 Weymouth 5:18.60 1 2
8 O'Rourke, Alley 09 Braintree 5:21.19 1 1
9 Pisarik, Jennifer 12 Chelmsford 5:21.53 1  
10 Allen, Sam 11 Peabody 5:24.27 1  
11 Peterson, Cassie 10 Lexington 5:24.70 1  
12 Lawler, Paige 09 Lexington 5:29.62 1  
13 Duffy, Meghan 11 Chelmsford 5:34.00 1  
14 Gaffney, Nicole 11 Wachusett 5:34.58 1  
15 Richards, Marissa 11 Lowell 5:38.17 1  
16 Spitaels, Kaylee 12 Newton North 5:38.83 1  
17 Antwerp, Emily Van 11 Andover 5:38.92 1  
18 May, Sydney 11 Peabody 5:41.87 1  
19 Desrochers, Molly 10 Bridgewater-Rayn 5:50.10 1  
 
Womens Mile Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Rachael 12 Whitman-Hanson R 5:16.52 1  
2 Ratcliffe, Megan 12 Concord-Carlisle 5:18.36 1  
3 Seaberg, Abby 10 King Philip 5:18.52 1  
4 Kennedy, Taylor 11 Notre Dame Acade 5:18.53 1  
5 Armstrong, Sarah 09 Needham 5:19.49 1  
6 D'Addario, Gina 10 Woburn 5:19.53 1  
7 Kaplan, Anna 11 Amherst-Pelham R 5:20.19 1  
8 Harmon, Lucy 10 Shepherd Hill Re 5:21.98 1  
9 Fitzgerald, Megan 12 Oliver Ames 5:22.76 1  
10 Eatherton, Rachel 11 Tewksbury HS 5:28.38 1  
11 Wesley, Julianna 10 Beverly 5:29.05 1  
12 Martyn, Deirdre 12 North Andover 5:30.65 1  
13 Lerner, Sammy 11 Needham 5:31.70 1  
14 Crowley, Hannah 11 Westborough 5:32.57 1  
15 Sullivan, Annie 11 Algonquin Region 5:33.63 1  
16 Mayberry, Maddison 10 Tantasqua Region 5:34.66 1  
17 Shreeve, Kyra 11 Algonquin Region 5:37.44 1  
18 Murphy, Erin 12 Natick 5:38.65 1  
19 Tierney, Kelsey 10 Whitman-Hanson R 5:38.75 1  
20 Carroll, Maddy 11 Holyoke 5:38.92 1  
21 Monagle, Eileen 12 Wellesley 5:39.92 1  
22 Collins, Valerie 09 Wellesley 5:40.94 1  
23 Goodall, Jessica 11 Beverly 5:41.11 1  
24 Lynch, Lucy 10 Walpole 5:42.18 1  
25 Concannon, Megan 10 Whitman-Hanson R 5:43.60 1  
26 Fitzgerald, Lauren 10 Burncoat Senior 5:45.98 1  
27 Foley, Abby 11 Minnechaug Reg 5:46.08 1  
28 Dalton, Meg 12 Marshfield 5:48.44 1  
29 Cardoso, Kylie 12 Minnechaug Reg 5:49.02 1  
30 Harding, Maggie 12 Oliver Ames 5:53.27 1  
31 Grondine, Alanna 11 Dracut 5:53.39 1  
32 O'Neil, Kerry 12 Stoughton 5:57.96 1  
33 Cook, Hannah 11 Dartmouth 6:07.32 1  
 
Womens Mile Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McNulty, Abby 11 Bishop Feehan 5:00.92 1  
2 McConville, Julie 12 Hingham 5:01.92 1  
3 Berman, Lauren 12 Canton 5:10.14 1  
4 Sykes, Haley 11 Foxboro 5:10.54 1  
5 Randall, Janaya 11 Marblehead 5:17.48 1  
6 Borofski, Nicole 12 Plymouth North 5:20.02 1  
7 McGinnis, Kelsey 12 Somerset 5:25.87 1  
8 Gorton, Sophie 10 Plymouth North 5:26.14 1  
9 Barrell, Anna 10 Marblehead 5:32.95 1  
10 Lutz, Mariel 10 Northampton 5:33.73 1  
11 O'Connell, Callie 09 Wilmington 5:33.98 1  
12 McCormack, Kara 12 Nashoba Regional 5:34.43 1  
13 Haryasz, Allison 10 Longmeadow 5:37.61 1  
14 Gorman, Tess 12 Swampscott 5:37.74 1  
15 Howard, Lucy 11 Wakefield 5:39.48 1  
16 fougere, katelyn 12 Scituate 5:40.75 1  
17 Sieber, Elizabeth 12 Bishop Feehan 5:42.42 1  
18 Dubin, Chelsea 12 Holliston 5:42.49 1  
19 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly 11 Wakefield 5:42.78 1  
20 Dempsey, Grace 09 Nashoba Regional 5:43.18 1  
21 Berube, Elena 11 Bishop Feehan 5:43.42 1  
22 Cocculuto, Meredith 11 Stoneham 5:44.17 1  
23 Quigley, Madeline 09 Triton Regional 5:45.18 1  
24 McLoughlin, Molly 10 Medfield Senior 5:47.89 1  
25 Calkins, Madison 09 Hopkinton 5:58.80 1  
26 Schroeder, Kyle 10 Westwood 5:59.42 1  
 
Womens Mile Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lantz, Olivia 10 Manchester Essex 4:58.39 1  
2 Saccoach, Sarah 12 Archbishop Willi 5:04.27 1  
3 Capps, Renee 11 Narragansett Reg 5:10.10 1  
4 Richer, Julie 12 Northbridge 5:10.24 1  
5 Weigand, Emily 10 Hamilton-Wenham 5:14.25 1  
6 Lombardo, Elizabeth 11 Austin Preparato 5:16.20 1  
7 Pohl, Abigail 12 Weston 5:18.41 1  
8 Baryluk, Lindsay 11 Ursuline Academy 5:29.78 1  
9 Maki, Lisa 12 Oakmont Reg 5:30.16 1  
10 Giardino, Emily 11 Bellingham 5:31.63 1  
11 Wessenyeleh, Edom 12 Weston 5:33.73 1  
12 Simmons, Shannon 09 Medway 5:34.05 1  
13 Shorter, Julia 11 Amesbury 5:36.43 1  
14 Pereira, Ashley 12 Fairhaven 5:37.52 1  
15 Johnston, Alana 09 Littleton Jr-Sr 5:42.07 1  
16 Jessiman, Grace 09 Mt Alvernia 5:42.12 1  
17 Norwood, Abby 12 Lynnfield 5:42.37 1  
18 Pajer, Jennifer 11 Leicester 5:44.79 1  
19 McCauley, Kaitlin 11 Arlington Cathol 5:44.90 1  
20 Norton, Maeve 10 Academy Of Notre 5:48.19 1  
21 Curtin, Molly 11 Cardinal Spellma 5:48.82 1  
22 Zampitella, Annie 10 Ipswich 5:49.08 1  
23 Shuttlewort, Jaclyn 09 Archbishop Willi 5:49.61 1  
 
Womens 2 Mile Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sands, Colleen 11 Wachusett 11:18.07 1 10
2 Al-Atraqchi, Lee 09 Acton-Boxborough 11:20.34 1 8
3 Gilmore, Riley 11 Haverhill 11:21.53 1 6
4 Cuddeback, Shelby 12 Attleboro 11:23.62 1 5
5 Schultz, Julie 11 Billerica Memori 11:26.96 1 4
6 Davis, Christine 12 Acton-Boxborough 11:27.89 1 3
7 Riggiero, Emily 12 Westford Academy 11:29.65 1 2
8 Bryson, Emily 10 North Quincy 11:45.97 1 1
9 Pagliuca, Antonia 11 Peabody 12:04.75 1  
10 Taylor, Allison 09 Chelmsford 12:05.30 1  
11 Crowe, Catrina 09 Methuen 12:07.58 1  
12 Young, Kristen 12 Chelmsford 12:16.61 1  
13 Rich, Kayla 10 Billerica Memori 12:16.66 1  
14 Vetrano, Sarah 12 Franklin 12:19.57 1  
15 Blackshaw, Brook 10 Acton-Boxborough 12:27.90 1  
16 Bryson, Julia 10 North Quincy 12:37.37 1  
17 Cook, Samantha 12 Lincoln-Sudbury 13:00.83 1  
 
Womens 2 Mile Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Persky, Molly 12 Woburn 11:21.11 1  
2 O'Neil, Lauren 10 Falmouth 11:24.72 1  
3 Carey, Sami 11 Mansfield 11:34.54 1  
4 Cullen, Margie 09 Needham 11:35.65 1  
5 Lagan, Sarah 10 Natick 11:36.18 1  
6 Caccitore, Gianna 12 Whitman-Hanson R 11:44.01 1  
7 Pearsons, Anna 11 Silver Lake Regi 11:45.26 1  
8 Donovan, Julianna 09 Needham 11:51.73 1  
9 Sarkisian, Emily 10 Mansfield 11:53.99 1  
10 MacDonald, Caroline 12 Central Catholic 11:56.41 1  
11 Aalerud, Claire 12 Winchester 11:56.89 1  
12 Vannah, Sara 12 Amherst-Pelham R 12:07.69 1  
13 Turner, Caroline 12 Needham 12:11.42 1  
14 Mulrey, Caroline 10 Whitman-Hanson R 12:12.41 1  
15 Metayer, Katie 12 Minnechaug Reg 12:23.17 1  
16 Peterson, Megan 12 Walpole 12:42.11 1  
17 Voke, Danielle 11 North Andover 13:00.75 1  
 
Womens 2 Mile Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McConville, Julie 12 Hingham 10:38.46 1  
2 McNulty, Abby 11 Bishop Feehan 11:02.27 1  
3 O'Dea, Jordan 12 Dennis-Yarmouth 11:25.24 1  
4 Horowitz, Kelsey 11 Nashoba Regional 11:37.64 1  
5 Geraniotis, Coralea 10 Nauset Regional 11:40.38 1  
6 Blackman, Manon 11 Longmeadow 11:43.31 1  
7 Sivco, Tory 11 Sandwich 11:46.88 1  
8 Cutillo, Jackie 10 Bishop Feehan 11:51.93 1  
9 Svensen, Kate 11 Bishop Feehan 11:59.69 1  
10 Cavanaugh, MaryKate 11 Hopkinton 12:09.26 1  
11 Horowitz, Erica 09 Longmeadow 12:10.51 1  
12 Willmonton, Liz 11 Triton Regional 12:12.15 1  
13 Murray, Janine 10 Westwood 12:14.58 1  
14 Miksis, Melanie 12 Wakefield 12:18.17 1  
15 Kornitsky, Isabella 09 Swampscott 12:26.97 1  
16 Eagles, Amanda 11 Canton 12:28.32 1  
17 Amato, Sara 10 Bishop Feehan 12:31.71 1  
18 Branch, Tara 10 Hopkinton 12:33.49 1  
19 Harland, Sara 12 Pembroke 12:35.01 1  
20 Bettez, Natalie 10 Nashoba Regional 12:44.08 1  
21 Cronan, Emily 09 Dighton-Rehoboth 12:59.67 1  
22 DeBenidictus, Julia 10 Pembroke 13:00.97 1  
23 Wheeler, Meaghan 09 Westwood 13:15.49 1  
 
Womens 2 Mile Division IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dietz, Erin 10 Bedford 10:41.13 1  
2 Capps, Anna 11 Narragansett Reg 11:29.48 1  
3 Solviletti, Janelle 12 Arlington Cathol 11:33.81 1  
4 Keiran, Tina 12 Ipswich 11:41.36 1  
5 Davis, Fiona 11 Manchester Essex 11:49.53 1  
6 McDermot, Elizabeth 12 Austin Preparato 11:55.28 1  
7 Grasz, Lexa 11 Norwell 11:55.65 1  
8 Hutch, Meghan 12 Coyle & Cassidy 11:59.44 1  
9 Cyr, Makenzie 10 Douglas Middle 12:04.98 1  
10 Humphreys, Lauren 11 Norwell 12:05.10 1  
11 Grela, Erin 09 Ursuline Academy 12:13.16 1  
12 Knox, Emily 11 Notre Dame Acade 12:14.42 1  
13 Conway, Kelly 11 Newburyport 12:15.36 1  
14 Kirby, Hannah 11 Arlington Cathol 12:17.91 1  
15