Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Apr 15th

YearResultsVideoNews 
20151 1 
20131 2 
20121 2 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
20081 1 
20071 1 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Bryan Clay Invitational @ Azusa Pacific University

 

2011 Results - Bryan Clay Invitational

Published by
Shane   on Apr 15th 2011, 10:16pm
Bryan Clay Invitational - Apr 15, 2011
Azusa Pacific University, Azusa, CA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Keene, Zachary 11 Azusa Pacific 10.47 +2.0 1  
2 Horton, Demarion 11 Unattached 10.71 +2.0 1  
3 Beer, Beidi 11 UC Santa Barbara 10.74 +2.0 1  
1 Haire, Ronald M. 10 Chaffey 10.81w +2.6 3  
1 Stangby, Josh 9 Unattached 10.88 +1.8 2  
2 Leischner, Luke 11 South Dakota 10.90 +1.8 2  
4 Todd, christopher   Unattached 10.90 +2.0 1  
5 Vadeboncoeur, Nathan   Unattached 10.92 +2.0 1  
1 Mora, Justus 9 Cal St. Bakersfi 10.97w +2.2 4  
2 Boyd, Dustin 10 Western Oregon 10.98w +2.6 3  
2 Ooten, Jesse 11 CS Stanislaus 10.99w +2.2 4  
3 Joyce, keefer 11 Unattached 11.08w +2.6 3  
3 Harkins, Bryan 10 Concordia-Irvine 11.08w +2.2 4  
4 Curry, Chris 9 South Dakota 11.09w +2.6 3  
4 Clayto n, Adam 9 Bakersfield Coll 11.09w +2.2 4  
1 Babrick, Joe 9 College of the C 11.10 +1.4 6  
5 Burningham, Skylar 9 Utah Valley Univ 11.10w +2.2 4  
5 Donahoe, Patrick   Glendale (CA) 11.11w +2.6 3  
6 Frimpong, Akwasi 10 Utah Valley Univ 11.13w +2.6 3  
7 Allen, AJ 10 Alaska-Anchorage 11.14w +2.6 3  
3 DAVIS, OSMUND 9 College of the C 11.15 +1.8 2  
1 Perez, Sergio   Unattached 11.17 +1.9 7  
4 Schneider, Cameron 9 UC Santa Barbara 11.17 +1.8 2  
6 Turkington, Matthew 9 Cal St. Bakersfi 11.17w +2.2 4  
1 Brydson, Jacob 10 Utah Valley Univ 11.19 +0.0 5  
2 Shaver, Jason 12 UC - Colorado Sp 11.22 +1.9 7  
2 Clark, Adam   UCAC 11.25 +1.4 6  
3 Peeden, Daniel 10 San Bernardino V 11.27 +1.9 7  
2 Walsh, John 10 UC Santa Barbara 11.31 +0.0 5  
1 Doss, Brian 9 San Bernardino V 11.33 +0.0 8  
4 Martin, Jeremy 9 Chaffey 11.34 +1.9 7  
3 Morris, Kenyon 11 Unattached 11.36 +0.0 5  
4 Fernandez, Jarel 9 Azusa Pacific 11.37 +0.0 5  
3 Peeden, Darrell 10 San Bernardino V 11.38 +1.4 6  
5 Washington, Travell 9 San Bernardino V 11.38 +0.0 5  
5 McGetrick, Ian 9 Utah Valley Univ 11.40 +1.9 7  
2 Crawford, Darnell   Unattached 11.41 +0.0 8  
3 Guerrero, Juan 9 Azusa Pacific 11.42 +0.0 8  
6 Weathers, Robert 10 Glendale (CA) 11.42 +0.0 5  
7 Axsom, Ian   Unattached 11.45 +0.0 5  
8 Smith, Derrick 9 Chaffey 11.48 +0.0 5  
6 DeWatteville, Aaron 9 Concordia-Irvine 11.50 +1.9 7  
7 West, Joe 11 Southern Utah 11.59 +1.9 7  
4 Morales, Sam 11 Cal Poly Pomona 11.60 +0.0 8  
1 James, Derek 9 Vanguard 11.62 +0.4 9  
6 pickford, matthew 12 Unattached 11.64 +2.0 1  
2 McDougal, Robert 9 UC - Colorado Sp 11.77 +0.4 9  
3 Avant, Brian 9 Citrus 11.79 +0.4 9  
4 Richards, Chase 9 UC - Colorado Sp 11.81 +0.4 9  
5 Pangilinan, Mark 9 Western Washingt 11.83 +1.8 2  
5 Fitzsimmons, Jason 9 Cuesta 11.86 +0.0 8  
4 Watson, Jacob 10 Utah Valley Univ 11.90 +1.4 6  
6 Joy, Rickey 11 Cal St. Bakersfi 12.01 +0.0 8  
5 Hopkins, Brian 11 UC - Colorado Sp 12.02 +0.4 9  
7 Sabio, Alexander 10 Unattached 12.05 +0.0 8  
6 Dickson, Tom   Valley Royals 12.11 +0.4 9  
1 Spalding, Josh 9 Fresno Pacific 12.15w +2.6 10  
2 Spalding, Jeff 9 Fresno Pacific 12.58w +2.6 10  
3 Smith, Mark 10 Citrus 12.65w +2.6 10  
4 Gutierrez, Carlos 9 Rio Hondo 13.30w +2.6 10  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hardee, Trey   Nike 21.05 +0.6 1  
2 Keene, Zachary 11 Azusa Pacific 21.23 +0.6 1  
3 Stewart, Rohan   Kajaks T&F Club 21.43 +0.6 1  
1 Leischner, Luke 11 South Dakota 21.56 +1.6 2  
4 Boss, Andrew 12 Simon Fraser 21.61 +0.6 1  
1 Mabry, Jaylan 9 Chaffey 21.68 +1.9 9  
5 Newton, adam   Unattached 21.71 +0.6 1  
1 Hylton, Joseph   Great Britain 21.75 +0.8 8  
6 Vadeboncoeur, Nathan   Unattached 21.80 +0.6 1  
7 Horton, Demarion 11 Unattached 21.94 +0.6 1  
2 Burningham, Skylar 9 Utah Valley Univ 21.96 +1.6 2  
1 Vowels, Jacob 9 UC Santa Barbara 21.97 -0.3 3  
1 Dhein, Lee 10 North Dakota Sta 21.99w +2.6 7  
3 Colston, Bryce 11 Iowa State 22.02 +1.6 2  
4 Myers, Preston 9 Southern Utah 22.04 +1.6 2  
1 Frankis, Gianni   Great Britain 22.06 +1.0 4  
5 Stangby, Josh 9 Unattached 22.10 +1.6 2  
6 Yakovich, Anthony 10 Western Oregon 22.14 +1.6 2  
1 Beer, Beidi 11 UC Santa Barbara 22.15 +0.2 5  
2 Boyd, Dustin 10 Western Oregon 22.15 -0.3 3  
2 Kaino, Matt 10 Western Oregon 22.15 -0.3 3  
2 Haire, Ronald M. 10 Chaffey 22.23 +0.2 5  
4 Brydson, Jacob 10 Utah Valley Univ 22.24 -0.3 3  
2 Washington, Travell 9 San Bernardino V 22.27 +0.8 8  
3 Clark, Anthony 12 Fresno Pacific 22.34 +0.8 8  
2 Perez, Sergio   Unattached 22.35w +2.6 7  
5 Aviles, Jimmy 9 Citrus 22.37 -0.3 3  
3 Clayto n, Adam 9 Bakersfield Coll 22.40w +2.6 7  
1 Moore, Myren 9 Bakersfield Coll 22.41 +2.0 11  
2 Alade-Chester, Oluwajimi 9 Chaffey 22.41 +1.9 9  
6 Thomas, Tyler 9 Western Oregon 22.43 -0.3 3  
4 Ashton, Taylor 11 Southern Utah 22.46 +0.8 8  
3 Curry, Chris 9 South Dakota 22.50 +0.2 5  
4 Burningham, Landon 12 Physiq Perfo 22.54 +0.2 5  
5 Frimpong, Akwasi 10 Utah Valley Univ 22.55 +0.2 5  
1 Foote, Jared 11 South Dakota 22.62 +1.6 10  
4 Morris, Kenyon 11 Unattached 22.62w +2.6 7  
5 Fernandez, Jarel 9 Azusa Pacific 22.64 +0.8 8  
2 Brown, Paul 10 Cuesta 22.65 +1.0 4  
5 Bailey-Whitehair, Demetr 12 Southern Utah 22.72w +2.6 7  
2 Lemucchi, Kyle 10 Bakersfield Coll 22.75 +2.0 11  
7 Weathers, Robert 10 Glendale (CA) 22.75 -0.3 3  
6 WILLIAMS, TREY 9 Glendale (CA) 22.78 +0.2 5  
3 Montrose, Brett 11 Simon Fraser 22.91 +1.0 4  
6 Peeden, Darrell 10 San Bernardino V 22.91w +2.6 7  
4 Bell, Cody 9 Northern Arizona 22.92 +1.0 4  
7 Lawrynowicz, Jacek 12 Unattached 22.94 +1.6 2  
2 Allen, AJ 10 Alaska-Anchorage 22.95 +1.6 10  
3 Dunbar, Matt 9 South Dakota 22.98 +1.9 9  
4 Axsom, Ian   Unattached 23.02 +1.9 9  
3 Harkins, Bryan 10 Concordia-Irvine 23.05 +1.6 10  
4 Maillet, Chaka   Great Britain 23.07 +1.6 10  
3 Mack, Collin 9 UC Santa Barbara 23.09 +2.0 11  
5 Ringgold, Kameron 12 Unattached 23.10 +1.0 4  
4 David, Toby 12 Western Washingt 23.12 +2.0 11  
5 Cotton, Michael 11 CS Stanislaus 23.12 +1.9 9  
5 Washington, Brandon 11 Cal St. Bakersfi 23.12 +1.6 10  
7 Johnson, Sean 9 UC Santa Barbara 23.12w +2.6 7  
6 Peeden, Daniel 10 San Bernardino V 23.15 +1.6 10  
1 Martin, Jeremy 9 Chaffey 23.23 +1.1 12  
8 Rusch, Matthew 12 Unattached 23.24 +1.6 2  
2 James, Derek 9 Vanguard 23.32 +1.1 12  
5 Judish, Micah 10 CS Stanislaus 23.32 +2.0 11  
6 Ooten, Jesse 11 CS Stanislaus 23.37 +1.0 4  
6 Crawford, Darnell   Unattached 23.65 +1.9 9  
3 DeWatteville, Aaron 9 Concordia-Irvine 23.69 +1.1 12  
7 West, Joe 11 Southern Utah 23.74 +1.9 9  
4 Proctor, Wesley 9 San Bernardino V 23.75 +1.1 12  
5 Battenberg, Bradley 9 Concordia-Irvine 23.76 +1.1 12  
6 Guerrero, Juan 9 Azusa Pacific 23.81 +1.1 12  
1 Doss, Brian 9 San Bernardino V 23.83 +1.7 13  
6 Feola, Matthew 9 UC - Colorado Sp 24.12 +2.0 11  
2 bowen, vincent 11 Unattached 24.79 +1.7 13  
3 Spalding, Josh 9 Fresno Pacific 25.48 +1.7 13  
4 Spalding, Jeff 9 Fresno Pacific 25.64 +1.7 13  
5 Smith, Mark 10 Citrus 26.40 +1.7 13  
-- Ette, Moses   Great Britain NT +0.0 6  
-- Ette, Moses   Great Britain NT +0.0 6  
-- Shaver, Jason 12 UC - Colorado Sp NT +0.0 6  
-- Walsh, John 10 UC Santa Barbara NT +0.0 6  
-- Davis, Daniel   Great Britain NT +0.0 6  
-- Davis, Daniel   Great Britain NT +0.0 6  
-- Fredericks, Renard   Great Britain NT +0.0 6  
-- Joyce, keefer 11 Unattached NT +0.0 6  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Larry, Lionel   adidas 46.76 1  
2 Jefferson, Kyle 11 Wisconsin 46.98 1  
3 Woloszyk, Tyler 9 Wisconsin 47.63 1  
4 Simmons, Drew 9 Wisconsin 47.79 1  
1 Pinon, Andre 10 UC Santa Barbara 47.93 7  
1 Nolan, Deon 11 Azusa Pacific 48.09 2  
5 Boss, Andrew 12 Simon Fraser 48.21 1  
2 Mabry, Jaylan 9 Chaffey 48.42 2  
3 Hammon, Brady 11 Wisconsin 48.46 2  
6 Scott, Jordan 9 UC Santa Barbara 48.55 1  
7 Newton, adam   Unattached 48.76 1  
4 Kaino, Matt 10 Western Oregon 48.87 2  
5 Milenkovski, Andrew 11 Wisconsin 48.96 2  
6 Tavoian, Dallin 11 Southern Utah 49.11 2  
1 Yakovich, Anthony 10 Western Oregon 49.20 3  
1 Alade-Chester, Oluwajimi 9 Chaffey 49.22 4  
2 Hartman, Brett 9 Wisconsin 49.23 4  
2 Gibbons, Dustin 11 South Dakota 49.27 3  
7 Clark, Anthony 12 Fresno Pacific 49.27 2  
1 Burningham, Landon 12 Physiq Perfo 49.32 5  
1 Reed, Dana 9 LA Trade Tech 49.47 6  
2 Bell, Cody 9 Northern Arizona 49.60 5  
3 Nguyen, Winton 9 UC Santa Barbara 49.66 4  
2 Comrie, Keith 11 Unattached 49.78 7  
3 Foote, Jared 11 South Dakota 49.78 3  
4 Go, Alvin 12 UC Santa Barbara 49.83 3  
3 Aviles, Jimmy 9 Citrus 49.87 7  
3 Sutton, Levi 12 Alaska-Anchorage 49.96 5  
4 Paul-Morris, Adam 9 British Columbia 50.10 4  
5 Montrose, Brett 11 Simon Fraser 50.10 3  
4 Crane, Brian 9 Cal Poly Pomona 50.18 7  
5 Ford, Alan 10 UC - Colorado Sp 50.19 4  
6 TAYLOR, RYAN 10 Bakersfield Coll 50.24 4  
4 ADAMS, TRENT 10 Glendale (CA) 50.27 5  
1 Sylvester, Lamar   Great Britain 50.38 9  
7 Hensley, Marc 9 UC - Colorado Sp 50.38 4  
5 Moore, Myren 9 Bakersfield Coll 50.42 7  
6 David, Toby 12 Western Washingt 50.43 7  
5 Tabora, Harold 10 Glendale (CA) 50.47 5  
2 Shulte, David 9 Azusa Pacific 50.48 6  
7 Robertson, Andy   Great Britain 50.61 7  
3 Mack, Collin 9 UC Santa Barbara 50.62 6  
6 Houssain, Nadim 10 UC Santa Barbara 50.87 5  
8 Whitman, Travis 9 UC - Colorado Sp 50.93 4  
8 Garcia, Jorge 12 Cal Poly Pomona 50.98 7  
4 Severiano, Eric 9 UC Santa Barbara 51.11 6  
5 Truax, Bradley 10 Alaska-Anchorage 51.19 6  
6 Ashton, Taylor 11 Southern Utah 51.21 6  
1 Hobson, Triandous 9 Bakersfield Coll 51.22 8  
2 Starkey, Greg 10 Cal Poly Pomona 51.27 8  
8 Rusch, Matthew 12 Unattached 51.45 2  
3 Kiefer, Billy 9 Alaska-Anchorage 51.57 8  
4 Santoyo, Jesus 11 Cal Poly Pomona 51.68 8  
6 Lawrynowicz, Jacek 12 Unattached 51.93 3  
5 Cotton, Michael 11 CS Stanislaus 51.97 8  
2 Battenberg, Bradley 9 Concordia-Irvine 52.88 9  
7 Gamble, Kai 10 Unattached 53.13 3  
3 Bersabe, Alexis 9 Glendale (CA) 53.23 9  
4 Miller, Anthony 9 San Bernardino V 53.43 9  
5 Lemucchi, Kyle 10 Bakersfield Coll 54.12 9  
1 Judish, Micah 10 CS Stanislaus 54.22 10  
2 Sabido, Dominic 9 Cal Baptist 56.09 10  
3 bowen, vincent 11 Unattached 56.54 10  
6 Cummings, Jacob 10 Cal Poly Pomona 56.85 9  
4 Donelan, Richard   Unattached 56.94 10  
5 Taylor, Hunter 9 Cal Baptist 59.21 10  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 LOW, CHRIS 9 College of the C 1:51.19 3  
1 Jones, Neil 10 Glendale (CA) 1:53.07 2  
2 Slade, David 10 British Columbia 1:53.51 2  
1 BOOKER, DEWAYNE 10 San Bernardino V 1:53.62 1  
2 Spaciel, Jake 11 Wisconsin-Milwau 1:53.83 1  
3 Reid, Adam 11 Simon Fraser 1:53.87 2  
3 Brooks, Montrail 12 Azusa Pacific 1:53.90 1  
2 Sanchez, Martin 10 San Bernardino V 1:53.95 3  
4 Gonzales, Steven 11 CS Northridge 1:54.11 1  
5 Hernandez, Gustavo 12 CS Northridge 1:54.62 1  
4 Brady, Tyler 10 UC Santa Barbara 1:54.65 2  
5 Van Boxtel, Bryce 10 Cuesta 1:54.77 2  
3 Sandall, Eric 9 Southern Utah 1:54.97 3  
6 Meddles, Wade 9 Azusa Pacific 1:54.97 2  
4 Thomas, Danny 9 Cuesta 1:54.98 3  
6 Ellis, Terrance 10 CS Stanislaus 1:55.14 1  
7 Case, Matt 10 Sacramento State 1:55.14 2  
5 Davis, Anthony 10 UC - Colorado Sp 1:55.36 3  
7 Potts, Caleb 9 Northern Arizona 1:55.40 1  
6 Bill, Simon 9 British Columbia 1:55.59 3  
7 Hill, Thomas 11 Alaska-Anchorage 1:55.99 3  
1 ANDERSON, ADRIAN 10 Glendale (CA) 1:56.06 5  
2 Mitchell, Billy 11 Vanguard 1:56.41 5  
1 Avila, Ricky 10 Glendale (CA) 1:56.68 4  
8 Hopper, Dylan 9 Western Washingt 1:56.84 2  
2 Abraham, Nick 11 Western Washingt 1:56.88 4  
8 McKee, Riley 9 Azusa Pacific 1:56.99 3  
3 LOPEZ, JONATHAN 9 San Bernardino V 1:57.14 5  
4 Hays, Hunter 10 CS Northridge 1:57.23 5  
3 Leverington, Tyler 12 North Dakota Sta 1:57.28 4  
5 ROBLES, RAMON 9 Glendale (CA) 1:57.37 5  
9 Goodheart, Austin 9 UC Santa Barbara 1:57.46 2  
6 Oliver, Jonny 10 Southern Utah 1:57.58 5  
4 Moore, Mitchell 10 Cal Baptist 1:57.70 4  
7 Monsen, Jim 10 Utah Valley Univ 1:57.91 5  
8 Layten, Tim   RF United 1:58.02 5  
9 Greenhoe, Brian 12 Detroit Mercy 1:58.23 5  
5 Ullom, Chris 10 UC - Colorado Sp 1:58.38 4  
10 Nielson, Cliff 9 Utah Valley Univ 1:58.55 5  
9 Bain, Jared   Unattached 1:58.67 3  
11 Alley, Dean 9 CS Stanislaus 1:58.71 5  
1 Denlinger, Paul 9 Cuesta 1:59.16 6  
2 Ortiz, Marvin 10 Fresno Pacific 1:59.33 6  
8 Matsueda, Nick 12 Northern Arizona 1:59.55 1  
3 Duarte, Jason   Unattached 1:59.72 6  
1 BAILEY, JUSTIN 9 San Bernardino V 1:59.83 7  
2 Ma, Tawei 11 CS Northridge 1:59.88 7  
10 Hall, Kelly 11 South Dakota 2:00.01 3  
3 Castro, Paul 9 Azusa Pacific 2:00.19 7  
4 Winston, Sam 9 Glendale (CA) 2:00.51 6  
11 Liu, Yubai 11 Simon Fraser 2:00.60 3  
12 Chambers, Keith   Track West 2:01.30 3  
4 Miller, Christopher 9 Bakersfield Coll 2:01.67 7  
5 PORTUGAL, JC 9 San Bernardino V 2:02.02 6  
6 Colletti, Jon   So Cal Track Clu 2:02.06 6  
7 Jones, Reginald 9 San Bernardino V 2:02.40 6  
5 Shaffer, Vince 9 Cuesta 2:02.51 7  
6 Lopez, Nelson   Unattached 2:02.51 4  
6 Saylor, Christian 10 Azusa Pacific 2:02.88 7  
8 Orme, Royce 11 Southern Utah 2:02.88 6  
9 Gonzales, Marvin 11 CS Northridge 2:03.82 6  
10 Welton, Brecon 10 Cuesta 2:04.12 6  
1 Mora, Julio 10 CS Northridge 2:04.56 8  
7 Bernardo, John 11 Unattached 2:04.56 7  
7 Diaz, Alberto 12 Cal Poly Pomona 2:04.72 4  
8 Lopez, Jose 12 Cal St. Bakersfi 2:04.74 7  
9 Rutledge, Bradley 9 San Bernardino V 2:05.30 7  
10 Lacambra, Anthony 10 Azusa Pacific 2:05.33 7  
11 Galvez, Miguel 12 CS Northridge 2:06.61 7  
2 Bravo, Jaime 12 Cal St. Bakersfi 2:07.33 8  
3 Meister, Caleb 9 Vanguard 2:08.19 8  
11 dorado, ricky   Unattached 2:08.44 6  
4 Pyryev, Artem 9 Fresno Pacific 2:09.17 8  
5 Haro, Daniel 9 Chaffey 2:09.90 8  
6 Sifuentes, Jose 9 Glendale (CA) 2:10.87 8  
7 Solis, David 10 Cal Baptist 2:11.23 8  
12 Bure, Sean M. 10 Chaffey 2:11.30 7  
8 RODRIGUEZ, BERT 10 San Bernardino V 2:11.33 8  
9 Mares, Jose 9 Rio Hondo 2:14.62 8  
10 Garcia, Eduardo 11 CS Northridge 2:20.55 8  
11 Avitua, Carlos 9 Citrus 2:26.52 8  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kloer, Myles 11 Northern Arizona 3:56.96 2  
1 Vollmer, Greg 11 South Dakota 3:57.15 1  
2 Winfrey, Matt 9 UC - Colorado Sp 3:57.51 2  
2 Jones, Neil 10 Glendale (CA) 3:57.70 1  
3 Leverington, Tyler 12 North Dakota Sta 3:57.76 1  
3 Pena, Oscar 11 Unattached 3:57.85 2  
4 Nunes, Joey 12 CS Stanislaus 3:58.43 2  
5 Hunt, Theo 11 British Columbia 3:58.93 2  
6 Masci, Anthony 11 UC Santa Barbara 3:59.11 2  
4 Reilly, Jake 10 Wisconsin-Milwau 3:59.26 1  
7 Zuckerman, Chase 9 Unattached 3:59.46 2  
1 Moore, Mitchell 10 Cal Baptist 3:59.52 3  
5 Aboukhadijeh, Amjed 9 UCLA 4:00.28 1  
6 Avila, Ricky 10 Glendale (CA) 4:00.59 1  
8 Williams, Chase 10 Cal Baptist 4:00.64 2  
7 Norton, Steve 10 UCLA 4:00.66 1  
8 Thistlewood, Ben   Point Grey TFC 4:01.03 1  
9 Fay, Dustin 9 Unattached 4:01.24 1  
2 Baez, Mariano 12 Cal Poly Pomona 4:01.48 3  
3 Duarte, Jason   Unattached 4:01.56 3  
10 Wakefield, Brett 12 Simon Fraser 4:01.74 1  
4 Williams, Oliver 10 UC - Colorado Sp 4:02.34 3  
5 Hall, Kelly 11 South Dakota 4:02.45 3  
9 Beesley, Greg 10 South Dakota 4:02.54 2  
1 Bown, Stanley 9 Utah Valley Univ 4:03.19 4  
2 Welton, Brecon 10 Cuesta 4:03.74 4  
6 Delgado, Victor 10 Cal Baptist 4:04.02 3  
10 Cline, Chris 10 Cal Baptist 4:04.11 2  
7 Yilma, Yonatan 10 Alaska-Anchorage 4:04.52 3  
3 Lopez, Jose 12 Cal St. Bakersfi 4:04.64 4  
8 Drevdahl, Frank   Unattached 4:05.00 3  
11 Young, James 11 Simon Fraser 4:05.73 1  
9 Radlich, Bob 11 Detroit Mercy 4:06.04 3  
4 McMichael, Scott 11 Cal Poly Pomona 4:06.22 4  
10 Mitchell, Billy 11 Vanguard 4:07.65 3  
11 Marlin, Michael   Cal Poly DC 4:07.85 3  
5 ANDERSON, ADRIAN 10 Glendale (CA) 4:07.95 4  
6 Mills, Rush 9 Utah Valley Univ 4:08.40 4  
1 Croft, Brandon 9 Fresno Pacific 4:08.59 5  
12 Lautenslager, Craig   New Zealand 4:08.66 3  
2 Castro, Paul 9 Azusa Pacific 4:08.79 5  
13 Ramos, Blake   Unattached 4:08.85 3  
7 Cruz, Gustavo 11 Cal Poly Pomona 4:08.94 4  
14 Lopez, Nelson   Unattached 4:09.38 3  
15 Lloyd, Derrick   Unattached 4:09.91 3  
8 Bongard, Anthony 10 South Dakota 4:10.00 4  
3 Sandstrom, Chris   Cal Poly DC 4:10.48 5  
4 Sjoerdsma, Dustin   RF United 4:11.12 5  
5 Quick, Michael   Calgary Spartan 4:11.41 5  
9 Feldotto, Sam 10 UC - Colorado Sp 4:11.52 4  
6 Lacambra, Anthony 10 Azusa Pacific 4:12.30 5  
10 Felix, Mike 9 Utah Valley Univ 4:12.47 4  
11 Kambestad, Marshall 12 South Dakota 4:14.38 2  
11 Mora, Julio 10 CS Northridge 4:14.75 4  
7 Payne, Stephen   Calgary Spartan 4:16.08 5  
8 Selters, Clark 11 Cal Poly Pomona 4:16.29 5  
9 Beason, Jesse 10 Unattached 4:17.23 5  
12 Petty, Logan 9 Utah Valley Univ 4:22.38 4  
1 Smith, Chad 11 Vanguard 4:22.44 6  
10 Meister, Caleb 9 Vanguard 4:22.98 5  
2 Purcell, John 10 Bakersfield Coll 4:26.16 6  
3 Gonzales, Miguel 9 Cal St. Bakersfi 4:26.64 6  
4 Cox, Joe 9 Bakersfield Coll 4:30.55 6  
11 Bravo, Jaime 12 Cal St. Bakersfi 4:30.97 5  
12 dorado, ricky   Unattached 4:31.56 5  
5 Gonzalez, Miguel 9 Cal Baptist 4:32.33 6  
13 Garcia, Eduardo 11 CS Northridge 4:33.13 5  
6 Li, Enxiang (Ricky) 9 Citrus 4:33.38 6  
14 Malagon Sanchez, Agustin 10 Unattached 4:36.13 5  
7 Mares, Jose 9 Rio Hondo 4:40.77 6  
8 Guajardo, Michael 9 Citrus 4:46.60 6  
9 Banuelos, Anthony 9 Citrus 4:53.76 6  
10 Rodriguez, Alexander 9 Citrus 4:55.05 6  
11 Mossiah, Keenan 9 Citrus 4:55.20 6  
12 Mata, Samuel 9 Cal St. Bakersfi 5:10.27 6  
13 Avitua, Carlos 9 Citrus 5:15.53 6  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Garcia, Martin   Mexico 14:36.39 1  
2 Holdmeyer, Brian 11 Saint Louis U 14:42.85 1  
1 Sandall, Kevin 12 Southern Utah 14:58.32 2  
3 Acosta, Jeremy 10 UC Santa Barbara 15:01.36 1  
4 Maag, Patrick 10 Marquette 15:05.02 1  
5 Rosales, Daniel 10 UCLA 15:06.90 1  
2 Rhoton, Clinton 9 Southern Utah 15:07.82 2  
6 Agnew, Spencer 10 Marquette 15:13.66 1  
3 Derrick, Ryan 9 UC - Colorado Sp 15:19.91 2  
4 Baez, Mariano 12 Cal Poly Pomona 15:21.76 2  
7 English, Mike 10 UC - Colorado Sp 15:24.58 1  
5 Wysocki, Michael 11 UC Santa Barbara 15:24.72 2  
6 Rodriguez, Sergio 10 Cal Baptist 15:26.74 2  
7 Frick, Baxter 11 UC Santa Barbara 15:27.42 2  
8 Madrid, Javier 11 Cal Baptist 15:31.13 2  
9 Lee, Robby 9 Southern Utah 15:35.12 2  
8 Whichard, Doug 11 UC Santa Barbara 15:37.90 1  
9 Antzcak, Devan 10 Southern Utah 15:39.51 1  
10 Samano, Ismael 11 Unattached 15:40.92 1  
1 Miyazawa, Shinano 9 Southern Utah 15:41.46 3  
11 Sharp, Nigel 11 Southern Utah 15:42.07 1  
10 Delgado, Victor 10 Cal Baptist 15:45.24 2  
12 Cesal, Andrew 11 Unattached 15:48.03 1  
2 Penn, Ian 9 UC - Colorado Sp 15:49.36 3  
11 Lopez, Cesar 10 CS Northridge 15:52.33 2  
13 Kent, Stephen 11 Cal Poly Pomona 15:52.65 1  
12 Robison, Kevin 11 Southern Utah 15:54.58 2  
3 Dhaliwal, Kanwar 10 CS Stanislaus 15:55.89 3  
14 Olea, Juan 12 CS Northridge 15:58.85 1  
4 Canchola, Eliezar   Unattached 15:58.86 3  
5 Schultz, Ted 11 UC - Colorado Sp 16:01.85 3  
6 Croft, Brandon 9 Fresno Pacific 16:02.40 3  
7 Selters, Clark 11 Cal Poly Pomona 16:03.51 3  
8 Becerra, Brandon 12 CS Stanislaus 16:04.08 3  
13 Ayala, Ryan 12 Detroit Mercy 16:04.43 2  
9 McCreary, James 11 Unattached 16:05.66 3  
10 Buckhoff, Michael   Unattached 16:07.32 3  
11 Johnson, Drew 9 UC - Colorado Sp 16:08.61 3  
14 Cruz, Gustavo 11 Cal Poly Pomona 16:11.35 2  
15 McMichael, Scott 11 Cal Poly Pomona 16:11.47 2  
12 Marquez, Nicholas 9 Glendale (CA) 16:15.83 3  
16 Rono, Elijah 10 Southern Utah 16:15.93 2  
13 Macias, Carlos 9 San Bernardino V 16:23.66 3  
14 Gutierrez, Jesus 10 Glendale (CA) 16:26.10 3  
17 Cox, Nate   Unattached 16:28.48 2  
15 Nevarez, Ricardo 9 San Bernardino V 16:29.64 3  
16 Jones, Josh 11 UC - Colorado Sp 16:34.68 3  
17 Marino, David 9 UC - Colorado Sp 16:35.88 3  
18 Ernst, Ken   Compex Racin 16:38.50 3  
19 Lara, Jose   Unattached 16:47.22 3  
20 Walker, Darren   Unattached 16:47.79 3  
21 Bugh, Jerry   Unattached 16:49.19 3  
18 Prentice, Mathew 12 Cal Poly Pomona 16:53.71 2  
22 Rojas, Alex 10 Cal Baptist 16:59.16 3  
23 Browne, Allen 12 UC - Colorado Sp 17:01.62 3  
24 Foerster, Travis   Unattached 17:27.38 3  
25 Bruce, Bent 10 Glendale (CA) 20:12.61 3  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wood, Jacob 9 UCLA 9:18.69 1  
2 Fillmore, Andrew 11 North Dakota Sta 9:24.84 1  
3 Henderson, Jake 11 North Dakota Sta 9:26.91 1  
4 Maynard, Jordan 11 British Columbia 9:27.53 1  
5 Reichl, Jun 11 UCLA 9:32.23 1  
6 Massey, Josh 9 Cal Baptist 9:40.58 1  
7 Wagner, Tom 12 North Dakota Sta 9:43.09 1  
8 Madrid, Javier 11 Cal Baptist 9:46.34 1  
9 Ramirez, David   Mexico 9:50.21 1  
10 Miranda, Salvador   Mexico 9:55.02 1  
11 LOPEZ, ERICK 9 Glendale (CA) 9:58.11 1  
12 SANCHEZ, CHRISTOPHER 9 San Bernardino V 10:14.07 1  
13 Sutherland, Dana 9 Cuesta 10:28.94 1  
14 ARROYO, ADAM 9 San Bernardino V 10:30.74 1  
15 Thiele, Tyler 10 CS Stanislaus 10:30.80 1  
16 Reyes, Alex 9 CS Stanislaus 10:41.56 1  
17 Monteon, Jonathan 10 Cal Baptist 10:42.60 1  
18 Velasquez, Eros 9 Glendale (CA) 11:02.89 1  
19 Garcia, Isaac 9 Citrus 12:43.79 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Cedrique   Unattached 14.20 1  
2 Al-Amin, Alex   Great Britain 14.30 1  
3 Busby, Durell 9 Wisconsin-Milwau 14.43 1  
4 Hylton, Joseph   Great Britain 14.44 1  
5 Dejongh, Ethan 11 Fresno Pacific 14.62 1  
6 Harris, John NA Unattached 14.81 1  
1 Johnson, Sean 9 UC Santa Barbara 14.97 2  
7 Priebe, Brandon 11 South Dakota 15.02 1  
2 Darko, Joe 9 College of the C 15.04 2  
3 Dunbar, Matt 9 South Dakota 15.17 2  
1 Campbell, Aviram 11 Detroit Mercy 15.22 3  
8 Been, Has   Unattached 15.22 1  
1 Peters, Mike 9 Unattached 15.23 4  
2 Dunn, Detri   Unattached 15.26 4  
2 Clarke, Drew 10 Utah Valley Univ 15.31 3  
3 Clark, Andrew 12 Fresno Pacific 15.33 3  
4 Davis, Jonathan 9 LA Trade Tech 15.36 2  
4 Zorriea, Javen   Unattached 15.38 3  
3 Rud, Ted 12 North Dakota Sta 15.56 4  
5 Ezell, Slater 10 Azusa Pacific 15.59 3  
1 Lewis, Donovan 9 Southern Utah 15.75 5  
2 Rhodes, Kody 9 Western Oregon 15.80 5  
4 Chessum, Ian 12 Azusa Pacific 15.88 4  
6 Loscutoff, Andy 12 Western Oregon 15.88 3  
3 Wilson, Travis 9 Alaska-Anchorage 15.97 5  
5 Thomas, Craig   UCAC 16.03 4  
4 Watson, Jacob 10 Utah Valley Univ 16.12 5  
5 Feola, Matthew 9 UC - Colorado Sp 16.15 5  
6 Goodwin, Lyndon   UCAC 16.32 4  
6 Cummings, Jacob 10 Cal Poly Pomona 16.53 5  
7 Burr, Chris 11 Utah Valley Univ 16.59 5  
1 Hargitt, Nathaniel 9 Cuesta 16.72 6  
8 Puente, Anthony 12 Fresno Pacific 16.84 5  
2 Morgan, Wyatt 11 Alaska-Anchorage 17.08 6  
3 Sanders, Isaiah 9 San Bernardino V 17.12 6  
4 Birtwhistle, Connor 10 CS Stanislaus 17.18 6  
7 Weston, Kalon 9 Utah Valley Univ 17.37 3  
5 Sedam, Sameer 9 Azusa Pacific 17.71 6  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Donovan 9 Southern Utah 53.80 2  
1 Priebe, Brandon 11 South Dakota 54.00 1  
2 Clark, Andrew 12 Fresno Pacific 54.02 1  
2 Clarke, Drew 10 Utah Valley Univ 54.24 2  
1 Dunn, Detri   Unattached 54.39 3  
3 Ezell, Slater 10 Azusa Pacific 54.44 2  
4 McGetrick, Ian 9 Utah Valley Univ 54.47 2  
5 Dalene, Tim 10 Southern Utah 54.58 2  
6 Donald, Anthony 10 Detroit Mercy 54.61 2  
3 Smiles, Dahmar 11 Saint Louis U 54.66 1  
2 Lefler, Vincent 11 Detroit Mercy 54.74 3  
3 Loscutoff, Andy 12 Western Oregon 55.27 3  
7 Villanueva, Phillip 12 Western Washingt 55.37 2  
1 FARRIS, CRAIG 9 Bakersfield Coll 55.46 5  
1 Peters, Mike 9 Unattached 55.88 4  
4 Woytkowiak, Paul 10 Unattached 56.04 1  
2 Morales, Gabriel 12 Western Washingt 56.12 4  
3 Wallace, Glenn 9 LA Trade Tech 56.49 4  
4 PAPAZYAN, ARTHUR 9 Glendale (CA) 56.58 4  
4 Weston, Kalon 9 Utah Valley Univ 56.67 3  
2 Rhodes, Kody 9 Western Oregon 56.92 5  
5 Burr, Chris 11 Utah Valley Univ 57.07 3  
5 Robertson, Markus 9 Northern Arizona 57.20 4  
1 Reyes, Alex 11 Fresno Pacific 57.21 6  
3 Wilson, Travis 9 Alaska-Anchorage 57.29 5  
6 Campbell, Aviram 11 Detroit Mercy 57.32 4  
4 Washington, Brandon 11 Cal St. Bakersfi 57.40 5  
6 Hayes, Clayton   Capital City 57.59 3  
7 Chessum, Ian 12 Azusa Pacific 57.64 4  
2 Sedam, Sameer 9 Azusa Pacific 57.80 6  
5 Glasby, Derrick 12 Cal Baptist 58.01 5  
6 Maestre, Richard 9 Cal St. Bakersfi 59.08 5  
3 Day, Jackson 9 Cuesta 59.94 6  
4 Velandria, Josh 10 Glendale (CA) 59.96 6  
5 Hurtado, Ariel 10 Bakersfield Coll 1:00.94 6  
6 Perez, David 12 CS Northridge 1:01.16 6  
7 Watson, Jacob 10 Utah Valley Univ 1:01.66 5  
7 Lopez, Jorge 9 Glendale (CA) 1:01.67 6  
8 Miller, Anthony 9 San Bernardino V 1:01.79 6  
8 Browden, Zech 9 Bakersfield Coll 1:07.51 5  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Azusa Pacific 41.81 1  
2 Relay Team   Apu Rejects 41.94 1  
3 Relay Team   South Dakota Sta 42.27 1  
4 Relay Team   San Bernardino V 42.75 1  
5 Relay Team   Glendale (CA) 42.82 1  
6 Relay Team   UC - Colorado Sp 43.38 1  
1 Relay Team   CS Stanislaus 43.50 2  
2 Relay Team   Concordia-Irvine 44.43 2  
3 Relay Team   Citrus 44.62 2  
-- Relay Team   Chaffey DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   UC Santa Barbara 3:15.92 1  
2 Relay Team   Chaffey 3:16.76 1  
3 Relay Team   Southern Utah 3:19.09 1  
4 Relay Team   Cuesta 3:19.17 1  
1 Relay Team   Las Vegas Track 3:19.99 2  
2 Relay Team   Glendale (CA) 3:20.57 2  
5 Relay Team   Utah Valley Univ 3:21.38 1  
6 Relay Team   Azusa Pacific 3:23.49 1  
3 Relay Team   Bakersfield Coll 3:24.23 2  
4 Relay Team   San Bernardino V 3:24.38 2  
5 Relay Team   Cal Baptist 3:26.23 2  
1 Relay Team   Fresno Pacific 3:28.69 3  
2 Relay Team   CS Northridge 3:31.70 3  
3 Relay Team   Glendale (CA) 3:33.73 3  
4 Relay Team   CS Northridge 3:36.03 3  
5 Relay Team   San Bernardino V 3:39.66 3  
6 Relay Team   Citrus 3:45.77 3  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Slowey, Jason 12 Western Oregon 16.81m(55'1.75) 1  
2 Perez, Hector 12 Southern Utah 16.57m(54'4.25) 1  
3 MOORE, DARIEN 10 Bakersfield Coll 16.07m(52'8.5) 1  
4 Osunwa, Paul 9 Northern Arizona 15.86m(52'0.25) 1  
5 Swarbrick, Daniel 10 Iowa State 15.75m(51'8) 1  
6 Wacker, Jason 10 Sacramento State 15.52m(50'11) 1  
1 Seymour, Chad 10 UC Santa Barbara 15.15m(49'8.25) 2  
7 Levkiv, Andrey 9 Idaho 15.04m(49'4) 1  
2 Field, Austin 9 Cuesta 15.00m(49'2.5) 2  
3 Margiotta, Gus NA Northern Arizona 14.93m(48'11.75) 2  
8 Millan, Alberto 9 Sacramento State 14.89m(48'10) 1  
4 Westlin, Nelson 10 Western Washingt 14.85m(48'8.5) 2  
9 Snyder, Cody 9 South Dakota 14.79m(48'6.25) 1  
5 Cioni, Shane 10 Cal Poly Pomona 14.37m(47'1.75) 2  
6 Huston, Jerram   New Zealand 14.25m(46'9) 2  
7 Gilbert, Jacob 10 Western Washingt 14.00m(45'11) 2  
1 WHITHAM, DANIEL 9 College of the C 13.92m(45'8) 3  
8 RIVERA, GLENN 10 College of the C 13.87m(45'6) 2  
8 Ellis, Collin 10 Cal St. Bakersfi 13.87m(45'6) 2  
2 Lopez, Joel 10 Fresno Pacific 13.74m(45'0.75) 3  
3 Aviles, Jose 9 CS Northridge 13.68m(44'10.5) 3  
4 Allen, Joshua 11 Concordia-Irvine 13.66m(44'9.75) 3  
5 Poet, James 12 CS Northridge 13.58m(44'6.5) 3  
1 Holland, Gabe 9 Alaska-Anchorage 13.09m(42'11.25) 4  
6 Cox, James 10 Cal Poly Pomona 13.08m(42'10.75) 3  
7 McKie, Calbert 9 San Bernardino V 12.83m(42'1) 3  
8 McAteer, Cameron 11 CS Northridge 12.70m(41'8) 3  
9 Schultz, Nathan 12 Cal Poly Pomona 12.39m(40'7.75) 3  
10 Begue, Cameron 11 CS Stanislaus 12.09m(39'7.75) 3  
2 BERGERON, RICKY 9 College of the C 11.90m(39'0.5) 4  
3 Nenadal, James 11 Fresno Pacific 11.65m(38'2.5) 4  
4 Pallares, Marcus 10 Chaffey 10.69m(35'0.75) 4  
5 Samanie, Tyler 9 Cuesta 10.44m(34'3) 4  
6 Gesser, Thomas 11 CS Stanislaus 10.35m(33'11.25) 4  
7 McDougal, Max 10 Fresno Pacific 9.45m(31'0) 4  
8 Jaime, Jeffrey 11 Fresno Pacific 1.14m(3'8.75) 4  
-- Meyer, Nijoel 9 CS Stanislaus FOUL(--) 4  
-- Deavellar, Conrad 11 CS Stanislaus FOUL(--) 4  
-- Saldana, Eric 10 Bakersfield Coll FOUL(--) 4  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Holland, Gabe 9 Alaska-Anchorage 48.90m(160'5) 1  
2 Snyder, Cody 9 South Dakota 48.59m(159'4.75) 1  
1 Vallejo-Howard, Cuauhtem 12 CS Stanislaus 48.30m(158'5.5) 2  
3 Slowey, Jason 12 Western Oregon 47.72m(156'6.5) 1  
2 Rothwell, Kyle 9 Idaho 47.15m(154'8.25) 2  
3 Swarbrick, Daniel 10 Iowa State 46.64m(153'0) 2  
4 Westlin, Nelson 10 Western Washingt 46.07m(151'1.75) 1  
1 Margiotta, Gus NA Northern Arizona 45.25m(148'5.5) 3  
4 Wacker, Jason 10 Sacramento State 45.24m(148'5) 2  
2 Levkiv, Andrey 9 Idaho 44.85m(147'1.75) 3  
5 Seymour, Chad 10 UC Santa Barbara 44.84m(147'1.25) 2  
6 Colonnelli, Patrick 11 Northern Arizona 44.75m(146'9.75) 2  
7 Perez, Hector 12 Southern Utah 44.51m(146'0.25) 2  
5 Soholt, Sam 12 North Dakota Sta 44.49m(145'11.5) 1  
3 Shigem, Adam 11 UC Santa Barbara 44.41m(145'8.25) 3  
4 Cioni, Shane 10 Cal Poly Pomona 44.33m(145'5.25) 3  
5 Millard, Christian 11 Fresno Pacific 44.24m(145'1.5) 3  
8 Lopez, Joel 10 Fresno Pacific 43.84m(143'9.75) 2  
6 Ellis, Collin 10 Cal St. Bakersfi 43.75m(143'6.25) 1  
6 Masterson, Derek 11 UC Santa Barbara 43.45m(142'6.5) 3  
9 Hart, Thomas 12 Unattached 43.20m(141'8.75) 2  
7 BERGERON, RICKY 9 College of the C 42.88m(140'8) 3  
7 Kwasa, Justin 12 Saint Louis U 42.65m(139'11) 1  
8 Poet, James 12 CS Northridge 42.15m(138'3.25) 3  
10 Huitt, Vincent 11 Cal Poly Pomona 41.90m(137'5.5) 2  
11 Millan, Alberto 9 Sacramento State 41.82m(137'2.25) 2  
1 Gilbert, Jacob 10 Western Washingt 41.61m(136'6) 4  
9 Rud, Ted 12 North Dakota Sta 41.18m(135'1.25) 3  
10 Hollenkamp, Logan 12 North Dakota Sta 40.89m(134'1.75) 3  
11 Nenadal, James 11 Fresno Pacific 40.52m(132'11.25) 3  
12 Milton, Tyler 9 CS Northridge 40.33m(132'3.75) 3  
8 Azubuike, Kelechi 10 Chaffey 40.02m(131'3.5) 1  
13 Begue, Cameron 11 CS Stanislaus 39.71m(130'3.25) 3  
2 Pallares, Marcus 10 Chaffey 39.42m(129'3.75) 4  
3 Orgon, Casey 10 North Dakota Sta 39.38m(129'2.25) 4  
4 WHITHAM, DANIEL 9 College of the C 38.91m(127'7.75) 4  
5 Winters, Aaron 12 Fresno Pacific 38.42m(126'0.5) 4  
14 McAteer, Cameron 11 CS Northridge 37.91m(124'4.5) 3  
15 RIVERA, GLENN 10 College of the C 37.61m(123'4.5) 3  
12 Field, Austin 9 Cuesta 36.83m(120'10) 2  
6 Duarte, Eric 9 Bakersfield Coll 35.98m(118'0.5) 4  
7 Faust, Tommy 11 Concordia-Irvine 35.50m(116'5.5) 4  
9 Elsen, Blake 10 North Dakota Sta 33.64m(110'4.25) 1  
1 Sept, Antoine 12 CS Stanislaus 33.59m(110'2.25) 5  
8 Edmonds, Lysias   UO Running Club 33.50m(109'10.75) 4  
2 Erwin, Rodney 9 Chaffey 33.03m(108'4.25) 5  
3 Samanie, Tyler 9 Cuesta 32.07m(105'2.5) 5  
9 Thomas, Adam 9 Citrus 31.87m(104'6.5) 4  
13 Gesser, Thomas 11 CS Stanislaus 31.55m(103'6) 2  
4 Jaime, Jeffrey 11 Fresno Pacific 29.76m(97'7.5) 5  
10 Saldana, Eric 10 Bakersfield Coll 29.40m(96'5.25) 4  
5 Juarez, Dylan 9 Citrus 29.11m(95'6) 5  
6 Birtwhistle, Connor 10 CS Stanislaus 29.02m(95'2.5) 5  
7 McDougal, Max 10 Fresno Pacific 28.71m(94'2.25) 5  
8 Voorhies, Travis 9 Cal Poly Pomona 27.98m(91'9.5) 5  
9 Cummings, Jacob 10 Cal Poly Pomona 27.94m(91'8) 5  
10 Noel, Patrick 9 Citrus 22.29m(73'1.5) 5  
-- Deavellar, Conrad 11 CS Stanislaus FOUL(--) 2  
-- MOORE, DARIEN 10 Bakersfield Coll FOUL(--) 2  
-- Cox, James 10 Cal Poly Pomona FOUL(--) 4  
-- Meyer, Nijoel 9 CS Stanislaus FOUL(--) 4  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clay, Bryan   Nike 60.65m(198'11.75) 1  
2 Parker, Cody 12 Com. Cougars 58.83m(193'0) 1  
3 Guerra, Michael   Unattached 56.74m(186'1.75) 1  
4 Jones, Mark 9 Utah Valley Univ 55.38m(181'8.25) 1  
1 Williams, Bradley 9 Southern Utah 54.10m(177'5.75) 2  
5 Brown, Damani 9 Chaffey 52.65m(172'8.75) 1  
6 Skermer, David   Kajaks T&F Club 52.55m(172'4.75) 1  
7 McInelly, Adam 12 Southern Utah 52.18m(171'2.25) 1  
2 Murphy, Alex 11 CS Northridge 51.86m(170'1.5) 2  
3 Shinar, Justin 11 CS Stanislaus 51.75m(169'9.25) 2  
8 Daley, Mat 10 Utah Valley Univ 51.21m(168'0) 1  
9 Galaviz, Anthony 9 Concordia-Irvine 50.78m(166'7) 1  
1 Perrin, Mitchell 9 Citrus 49.19m(161'4.5) 3  
10 Coles, Ben 11 Simon Fraser 48.27m(158'4.25) 1  
4 Bowen, Steve 10 Southern Utah 47.53m(155'11.25) 2  
5 Babrick, Joe 9 College of the C 46.38m(152'1.75) 2  
6 Rud, Ted 12 North Dakota Sta 46.02m(150'11.75) 2  
2 Poet, James 12 CS Northridge 45.95m(150'9) 3  
3 Thomas, Craig   UCAC 45.90m(150'7) 3  
4 WOOD, MIKE 10 Bakersfield Coll 45.70m(149'11) 3  
7 Duffy, Cameron 9 Azusa Pacific 45.69m(149'10.75) 2  
8 WHITHAM, DANIEL 9 College of the C 45.50m(149'3.25) 2  
9 Springall, Brent 12 Southern Utah 44.85m(147'1.75) 2  
5 Ecija, Michael   Unat-Team Ed 44.77m(146'10.5) 3  
6 Campbell, Cale   Unattached 44.54m(146'1.5) 3  
10 Rognlin, Landin 9 North Dakota Sta 43.77m(143'7) 2  
7 Faust, Tommy 11 Concordia-Irvine 41.40m(135'9.75) 3  
8 Bown, Stanley 9 Utah Valley Univ 41.38m(135'9) 3  
9 Sept, Antoine 12 CS Stanislaus 41.32m(135'6.75) 3  
1 Brillhart, Aric 9 Citrus 40.51m(132'10.75) 4  
10 Tenerowicz, Joshua 10 Citrus 38.91m(127'7.75) 3  
11 Sabateh, Albert 9 Glendale (CA) 36.41m(119'5.25) 3  
2 Cummings, Jacob 10 Cal Poly Pomona 35.53m(116'6.75) 4  
12 Mera, Giovanni 10 Glendale (CA) 32.78m(107'6.5) 3  
3 Hall, Chaz 9 Glendale (CA) 31.93m(104'9) 4  
4 Thomas, Adam 9 Citrus 26.07m(85'6.25) 4  
5 Banuelos, Anthony 9 Citrus 26.00m(85'3.5) 4  
6 Garrubba, Philip 9 Glendale (CA) 25.76m(84'6) 4  
7 Gomez, Daniel   Glendale (CA) 19.10m(62'7.75) 4  
11 Salinas, Julian 11 Cal St. Bakersfi 1.76m(5'9.25) 2  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Giese, Brian 12 Wisconsin 58.86m(193'1.25) 3  
2 Koglin, Josh 12 Iowa State 58.23m(191'0.5) 3  
3 Letterlough, Michael   Unattached 58.02m(190'4.25) 3  
4 Davis, Greg 12 Notre Dame 56.24m(184'6) 3  
5 Hollenkamp, Logan 12 North Dakota Sta 55.45m(181'11) 3  
6 Kwasa, Justin 12 Saint Louis U 55.16m(180'11.5) 3  
7 Vallejo-Howard, Cuauhtem 12 CS Stanislaus 54.92m(180'2) 3  
8 Belcher, John 12 Notre Dame 54.11m(177'6.25) 3  
1 Veres, Denes 12 Notre Dame 54.08m(177'5) 2  
2 Shigem, Adam 11 UC Santa Barbara 53.19m(174'6) 2  
9 Orgon, Casey 10 North Dakota Sta 52.86m(173'5) 3  
3 Winters, Aaron 12 Fresno Pacific 52.52m(172'3.5) 2  
4 Millard, Christian 11 Fresno Pacific 52.17m(171'1.75) 2  
10 Hills, Andrew 11 Notre Dame 51.68m(169'6.5) 3  
11 Soholt, Sam 12 North Dakota Sta 51.17m(167'10.5) 3  
5 McAteer, Cameron 11 CS Northridge 51.15m(167'9.75) 2  
6 Poet, James 12 CS Northridge 50.04m(164'2) 2  
7 Jaime, Jeffrey 11 Fresno Pacific 48.94m(160'6.75) 2  
8 Huitt, Vincent 11 Cal Poly Pomona 48.72m(159'10) 2  
9 Judge, Thomas 10 Cal St. Bakersfi 47.33m(155'3.25) 2  
10 Gesser, Thomas 11 CS Stanislaus 47.22m(154'11) 2  
11 Walls, Aaron 11 Fresno Pacific 47.05m(154'4.25) 2  
1 Schultz, Nathan 12 Cal Poly Pomona 45.73m(150'0.25) 1  
12 Begue, Cameron 11 CS Stanislaus 45.51m(149'3.5) 2  
2 Elsen, Blake 10 North Dakota Sta 44.08m(144'7.25) 1  
3 McDougal, Max 10 Fresno Pacific 40.39m(132'6) 1  
4 Aviles, Jose 9 CS Northridge 37.43m(122'9.5) 1  
5 Lopez, Joel 10 Fresno Pacific 33.60m(110'2.75) 1  
6 Nenadal, James 11 Fresno Pacific 25.19m(82'7.5) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Little, Paul   Vancouver Thunde 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
2 Haag, Mitchell 10 UC Santa Barbara 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
3 Alderks, Derek 11 Iowa State 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
4 Holmes, Akeem 11 Iowa State 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
4 Charleston, David   Unattached 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
6 Villaba, Max 10 UC Santa Barbara 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
6 Larocca, Michael 11 UC Santa Barbara 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
6 Nigro, Tyler 9 Cuesta 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
6 Powell, Dominic 9 Cuesta 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
6 Clegg, Sterling 12 Utah Valley Univ 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
6 Dosu, Abdullah 11 CS Stanislaus 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
6 HARRIS, ROBBY 10 Bakersfield Coll 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
13 Bell, Luther 11 CS Stanislaus 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
13 Francis, James 9 Citrus 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
13 Masterson, Derek 11 UC Santa Barbara 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
16 Hargitt, Nathaniel 9 Cuesta 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
16 Hopkins, Brian 11 UC - Colorado Sp 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
16 Marion, Donovan 10 Fresno Pacific 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
19 Corbitt, Brandon 9 Vanguard 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
20 Birtwhistle, Connor 10 CS Stanislaus 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
-- Pleis, Jackson 9 Northern Arizona NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Vollmer, Eugene 10 Fresno Pacific 7.53m(24'8.25) +0.4 1  
2 Cardinale, Anthony 10 UC - Colorado Sp 7.00m(22'11.5) +1.9 1  
3 Lane, Kyle 9 Western Oregon 6.94m(22'9) +1.4 1  
4 Patterson, Ja'Quan 10 Detroit Mercy 6.92m(22'8.25) +1.4 1  
4 Suponch, Alex 9 Southern Utah 6.92m(22'8.25) +1.4 1  
1 Shulte, David 9 Azusa Pacific 6.90m(22'7.5) +1.3 4  
6 Hyde, Jake 10 Western Oregon 6.90m w(22'7.5) +2.2 1  
7 Bell, Luther 11 CS Stanislaus 6.88m(22'6.75) +1.6 1  
1 Newton, Desmund D. 10 Chaffey 6.80m w(22'3.5) +2.9 2  
2 Linder, Cody 11 South Dakota 6.73m w(22'0.75) +2.5 2  
3 Dean, Rashee 10 CS Stanislaus 6.67m(21'10.5) +2.0 2  
8 Nicolas, Dennis 11 Simon Fraser 6.64m(21'9.25) +0.4 1  
1 James, Tyrone 9 Citrus 6.62m(21'8.5) +1.1 3  
1 Forshee, Ryan 9 Southern Utah 6.62m(21'8.5) +0.8 3  
9 Kopp, Kyle 11 Southern Utah 6.62m(21'8.5) +1.2 1  
9 Ringgold, Kameron 12 Unattached 6.62m w(21'8.5) +2.2 1  
3 Dyson, Arthur 9 UC Santa Barbara 6.57m(21'6.5) +1.4 3  
4 Dosu, Abdullah 11 CS Stanislaus 6.52m(21'4.5) +1.9 3  
5 Richards, Chase 9 UC - Colorado Sp 6.51m(21'4.25) nwi 3  
4 Harkins, Bryan 10 Concordia-Irvine 6.49m(21'3.5) +0.0 2  
2 Marion, Donovan 10 Fresno Pacific 6.48m w(21'3) +2.7 4  
6 Smith, Derrick 9 Chaffey 6.48m(21'3) +1.3 3  
3 Santiago, Oliver 11 Cal Poly Pomona 6.41m w(21'0.25) +2.5 4  
5 Walsh, John 10 UC Santa Barbara 6.40m(20'11.75) +0.0 2  
11 Pinkelman, Chad 11 South Dakota 6.36m(20'10.25) +0.0 1  
7 Hopkins, Brian 11 UC - Colorado Sp 6.26m(20'6.25) +0.4 3  
7 McDougal, Robert 9 UC - Colorado Sp 6.24m w(20'5.5) +3.0 2  
4 Cooper, James 11 Cal Poly Pomona 6.13m(20'1.25) +0.6 4  
5 Feeney, James 10 Azusa Pacific 6.09m w(19'11.75) +2.2 4  
8 Donahoe, Patrick   Glendale (CA) 6.08m(19'11.25) +1.5 2  
6 Green, Deshawn 9 College of the C 6.07m(19'10.75) -0.3 4  
7 Francis, James 9 Citrus 6.05m w(19'10) +3.1 4  
8 Corbitt, Brandon 9 Vanguard 5.79m(18'11.75) +1.8 4  
9 Doss, Brian 9 San Bernardino V 5.65m(18'6.25) +1.5 4  
10 Smith, Mark 10 Citrus 4.50m(14'9) +1.7 4  
-- Washington, Brandon 11 Cal St. Bakersfi FOUL(--) nwi 3  
-- Gutierrez, Carlos 9 Rio Hondo FOUL(--) nwi 4  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dejongh, Ethan 11 Fresno Pacific 15.73m(51'7.25) nwi 1  
2 Vollmer, Eugene 10 Fresno Pacific 15.42m(50'7) nwi 1  
3 Anderson, Alex 9 Southern Utah 15.10m(49'6.25) nwi 1  
4 Linder, Cody 11 South Dakota 14.28m(46'10) nwi 1  
5 Clendaniel, Tim 11 Western Washingt 14.21m(46'7.25) nwi 1  
6 Panford, Edgar 10 Northern Arizona 14.14m(46'4.5) nwi 1  
1 Suponch, Alex 9 Southern Utah 14.01m(45'11.5) nwi 2  
7 Kopp, Kyle 11 Southern Utah 13.94m(45'8.75) nwi 1  
2 Hampton, Genesis 11 Azusa Pacific 13.87m(45'6) nwi 2  
3 Bell, Luther 11 CS Stanislaus 13.81m(45'3.5) nwi 2  
4 Dyson, Arthur 9 UC Santa Barbara 13.71m(44'11.75) nwi 2  
1 Green, Deshawn 9 College of the C 13.55m(44'5.25) nwi 3  
5 Ellis, John 12 Azusa Pacific 13.31m(43'8) nwi 2  
6 Cooper, James 11 Cal Poly Pomona 13.27m(43'6.25) nwi 2  
6 Forshee, Ryan 9 Southern Utah 13.27m(43'6.25) nwi 2  
8 Pinkelman, Chad 11 South Dakota 13.23m(43'4.75) nwi 1  
2 Newton, Desmund D. 10 Chaffey 13.19m(43'3.25) nwi 3  
9 Kuehter, Michael 9 Fresno Pacific 12.78m(41'11) nwi 1  
8 Santiago, Oliver 11 Cal Poly Pomona 12.63m(41'5) nwi 2  
3 Doss, Brian 9 San Bernardino V 12.45m(40'10) nwi 3  
4 Burrell, Jawahn 9 Unattached 12.30m(40'4.25) nwi 3  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hinch, Derick 9 Cuesta 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
2 Siegmeier, Zach   Unattached 4.65m(15'3) 1  
2 Hernandez, Victor   Mexico 4.65m(15'3) 1  
2 Manuele, Chris 9 Cuesta 4.65m(15'3) 1  
2 Gronvold, Cody 12 North Dakota Sta 4.65m(15'3) 1  
2 White, Eric 11 UCLA 4.65m(15'3) 1  
7 Springall, Brent 12 Southern Utah 4.50m(14'9) 1  
7 Berg, Nolan 11 North Dakota Sta 4.50m(14'9) 1  
7 Curry, Andrew 10 UC Santa Barbara 4.50m(14'9) 1  
10 Voorhies, Travis 9 Cal Poly Pomona 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
11 Myers, Chris 9 UC - Colorado Sp 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
12 Green, Derek 9 Cal Poly Pomona 3.90m(12'9.5) 1  
12 Cheeks, Anthony 10 Chaffey 3.90m(12'9.5) 1  
-- Goodwin, Lyndon   UCAC NH(--) 1  
-- Morgan, Wyatt 11 Alaska-Anchorage NH(--) 1  
-- Perrin, Mitchell 9 Citrus NH(--) 1  
-- Fernandez, Eric 9 Bakersfield Coll NH(--) 1  
-- Cook, Scott 9 Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Vargas, Manuel 9 Bakersfield Coll NH(--) 1  
-- Puente, Anthony 12 Fresno Pacific NH(--) 1  
-- Hunzeker, Zane 11 Southern Utah NH(--) 1  
-- Watts, Dylan 9 Idaho NH(--) 1  
-- Williams, Matt 11 Utah Valley Univ NH(--) 1  
-- Mera, Giovanni 10 Glendale (CA) NH(--) 1  
-- Birtwhistle, Connor 10 CS Stanislaus NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Glenn, Briana   Unattached 11.41 +1.0 1  
2 Cole, Leslie   Run With Us 11.43 +1.0 1  
3 Rodriguez, Carol   Unattached 11.55 +1.0 1  
1 Williams, Bianca   Great Britain 11.77 +1.0 2  
4 Whyte, Angela   Unattached 11.87 +1.0 1  
2 DeCoster, Jameice 10 Wisconsin 11.96 +1.0 2  
1 Yeboah, Anna 11 Utah Valley Univ 12.09 +1.2 3  
3 Ashford, Snita 12 UC Santa Barbara 12.10 +1.0 2  
2 Hurd, Brandy 11 Fresno Pacific 12.20 +1.2 3  
3 Porter, Carissa 10 Glendale (CA) 12.22 +1.2 3  
4 WOODS, JASMINE 9 Los Angeles Vall 12.24 +1.0 2  
5 Garner, Brittany 12 South Dakota 12.28 +1.0 2  
1 Farwell, Elydia 9 Utah Valley Univ 12.33 +1.3 4  
1 Morgan, Grace 12 Com. Cougars 12.33 +2.0 5  
4 Duchow, Katie 11 Wisconsin 12.36 +1.2 3  
5 Bren, Megan 10 South Dakota 12.37 +1.2 3  
2 Satterwhite, Ashley 9 Hawaii Manoa 12.39 +1.3 4  
6 Odegaard, Ashley 9 South Dakota 12.42 +1.2 3  
1 CASTILLO, ALVA 9 Los Angeles Vall 12.43 +0.5 7  
6 Mihalinec, Maja 11 Nebraska - Omaha 12.43 +1.0 2  
7 WRIGHT, FRANCIS 10 San Bernardino V 12.46 +1.2 3  
1 BLANCO, ADRIANA 10 Los Angeles Vall 12.47 +2.0 6  
2 Terry, Lindsay 9 Southern Utah 12.48 +2.0 5  
3 Fung, Anita 10 Azusa Pacific 12.53 +2.0 5  
2 Duncan, Nikia 10 Detroit Mercy 12.54 +2.0 6  
3 Meusec, Lacey 12 Western Oregon 12.54 +1.3 4  
3 Miller, Shawn 10 Citrus 12.56 +2.0 6  
8 Zukowski, Megan 12 Western Washingt 12.65 +1.2 3  
4 Vyenielo, Megan 9 UC Santa Barbara 12.69 +2.0 5  
4 Murphy, Rachel 9 Cuesta 12.71 +2.0 6  
5 EZE, CHIZA 9 Los Angeles Vall 12.72 +2.0 6  
6 Jackson, Loren 9 Cal St. Bakersfi 12.75 +2.0 6  
4 Roberts, Christina 11 South Dakota 12.78 +1.3 4  
5 Kathrein, Sarah 10 Western Oregon 12.79 +2.0 5  
7 Lewis, Shermain 9 Chaffey 12.84 +2.0 6  
5 McClung, Madison 9 Western Oregon 12.86 +1.3 4  
6 Garrett, Antionette 9 Cal St. Bakersfi 12.87 +1.3 4  
2 Halfyard, Sasha 9 Alaska-Anchorage 13.00 +0.5 7  
1 Clark, Mareka T. 10 Chaffey 13.02 +2.0 8  
3 Foggo, Richina 12 UCAC 13.02 +0.5 7  
6 Abrahms, Andrea 11 Simon Fraser 13.06 +2.0 5  
2 Word, Kirsten 9 CS Stanislaus 13.15 +2.0 8  
4 Young, Lauren 9 CS Stanislaus 13.18 +0.5 7  
5 Griffin, Natalie 9 Citrus 13.20 +0.5 7  
6 Eldridge, Stephanie 11 Cal Poly Pomona 13.40 +0.5 7  
3 Gonzalez, Jasmin 9 Citrus 13.44 +2.0 8  
4 Dacoff, Britanny 9 Glendale (CA) 13.45 +2.0 8  
5 Rowe, Jeanette 9 CS Stanislaus 13.50 +2.0 8  
6 Rivalta, Nicole 11 CS Stanislaus 13.92 +2.0 8  
1 Ramos, Monica 9 Bakersfield Coll 13.99w +2.1 9  
7 Parker, Amanda 9 Alaska-Anchorage 14.13 +2.0 8  
2 Hinostro, Sarah 9 Bakersfield Coll 14.40w +2.1 9  
8 Rios, Aundraya 9 Rio Hondo 14.49 +2.0 8  
3 Cooper, Breanna 9 Bakersfield Coll 14.54w +2.1 9  
4 Eagleton, Anne 9 Cal Poly Pomona 15.39w +2.1 9  
5 Acosta, Jannete 9 Rio Hondo 15.96w +2.1 9  
-- Ohuruogu, Christine   Great Britain DNF +1.0 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ohuruogu, Christine   Great Britain 23.98 +1.0 1  
1 Williams, Bianca   Great Britain 24.04 +1.7 2  
2 Ross, Mandy 12 Azusa Pacific 24.26 +1.7 2  
2 DeCoster, Jameice 10 Wisconsin 24.43 +1.0 1  
1 Hurd, Brandy 11 Fresno Pacific 24.61w +2.2 4  
1 Bren, Megan 10 South Dakota 24.94 +1.9 3  
2 Yeboah, Anna 11 Utah Valley Univ 24.96 +1.9 3  
3 Nelson, Zandrea 11 Utah Valley Univ 25.00 +1.9 3  
3 CASTILLO, ALVA 9 Los Angeles Vall 25.06 +1.7 2  
4 Porter, Carissa 10 Glendale (CA) 25.15 +1.9 3  
2 Morgan, Grace 12 Com. Cougars 25.18w +2.2 4  
5 Satterwhite, Ashley 9 Hawaii Manoa 25.18 +1.9 3  
6 Ashford, Snita 12 UC Santa Barbara 25.22 +1.9 3  
1 Crawford, Tyra 9 Chaffey 25.24 +1.0 7  
4 Garner, Brittany 12 South Dakota 25.24 +1.7 2  
3 Duchow, Katie 11 Wisconsin 25.30 +1.0 1  
1 Boss, Traci   Coquitlam Ch 25.37 -0.4 5  
5 Zimmer, Jenn   UCAC 25.37 +1.7 2  
1 Rodriguez, Amanda 10 UC Santa Barbara 25.39w +2.3 8  
7 Carter, Breanne 12 Simon Fraser 25.45 +1.9 3  
3 Harrison, Shanice   Great Britain 25.46w +2.2 4  
4 Garrett, Antionette 9 Cal St. Bakersfi 25.48w +2.2 4  
1 Farwell, Elydia 9 Utah Valley Univ 25.57 +1.6 6  
2 Watts, Princess 11 Cal St. Bakersfi 25.66w +2.3 8  
2 Showers, Brittni 12 CS Stanislaus 25.67 +1.0 7  
8 Meusec, Lacey 12 Western Oregon 25.77 +1.9 3  
5 Tracy-Visintainer, Kaile   Hawaii Elite 25.80w +2.2 4  
1 Lakey, Lauren 9 Chaffey 25.81w +2.7 9  
1 Duncan, Nikia 10 Detroit Mercy 25.81w +2.3 10  
6 Martin, Emily   Great Britain 25.82 +1.7 2  
2 Dugger, Mallory 11 Saint Louis U 25.85 +1.6 6  
3 Thomas, Holly   Great Britain 25.91 +1.0 7  
4 Odegaard, Ashley 9 South Dakota 25.92 +1.0 7  
2 Carey, Jennifer 10 UC Santa Barbara 25.96 -0.4 5  
3 Miller, Shawn 10 Citrus 25.98w +2.3 8  
4 EZE, CHIZA 9 Los Angeles Vall 25.99w +2.3 8  
3 Zukowski, Megan 12 Western Washingt 26.07 -0.4 5  
4 Terry, Lindsay 9 Southern Utah 26.13 -0.4 5  
3 Jackson, Loren 9 Cal St. Bakersfi 26.15 +1.6 6  
5 Matthews, Christina 9 CS Stanislaus 26.21w +2.3 8  
5 Kathrein, Sarah 10 Western Oregon 26.23 -0.4 5  
6 Roberts, Christina 11 South Dakota 26.30 -0.4 5  
5 Fessenden, Danielle 9 UC Santa Barbara 26.32 +1.0 7  
2 Anderson, Alison 12 South Dakota 26.33w +2.3 10  
4 Brown, Rebecca 10 Utah Valley Univ 26.40 +1.6 6  
2 Lingwall, Jessica 9 Utah Valley Univ 26.43w +2.7 9  
3 Hayward, Annie 12 Western Oregon 26.44w +2.7 9  
1 Clarke, Tansha 9 South Dakota 26.49 +1.9 11  
4 Johnson, Kelsea 11 Alaska-Anchorage 26.51w +2.7 9  
6 Halfyard, Sasha 9 Alaska-Anchorage 26.56w +2.3 8  
7 Weeks, Emily 9 UC - Colorado Sp 26.57w +2.3 8  
5 Ledtke, Valle 10 Western Washingt 26.66w +2.7 9  
6 Stewart, Adeshola 9 Los Angeles Vall 26.67w +2.7 9  
8 Vyenielo, Megan 9 UC Santa Barbara 26.69w +2.3 8  
7 Nigbur, Megan 10 Saint Louis U 26.70w +2.7 9  
3 Young, Lauren 9 CS Stanislaus 26.77w +2.3 10  
7 Schiernbeck, Crystal 12 South Dakota 26.82 -0.4 5  
7 Manso, Ashley   Run With Us 26.97 +1.7 2  
2 Wollaston, Natalie 11 CS Northridge 27.02 +1.9 11  
3 Word, Kirsten 9 CS Stanislaus 27.08 +1.9 11  
4 Kalkstein, Susan 11 Detroit Mercy 27.10w +2.3 10  
5 Eldridge, Stephanie 11 Cal Poly Pomona 27.17w +2.3 10  
6 Schaffer, Kristi 9 North Dakota Sta 27.18w +2.3 10  
6 Carr, Vanessa 10 CS Northridge 27.24 +1.0 7  
4 Baker, Rhonda 9 Los Angeles Vall 27.52 +1.9 11  
5 Rowe, Jeanette 9 CS Stanislaus 27.67 +1.9 11  
8 Karotko, Desiree 11 CS Northridge 28.10w +2.7 9  
1 Gooden, Gayle 9 Bakersfield Coll 28.68 +1.7 12  
6 Rivalta, Nicole 11 CS Stanislaus 28.73 +1.9 11  
2 Doran, Brianna 10 Cuesta 28.78 +1.7 12  
3 Parker, Amanda 9 Alaska-Anchorage 29.11 +1.7 12  
7 Lopez, Christine 9 Rio Hondo 29.26 +1.9 11  
4 Rios, Aundraya 9 Rio Hondo 29.69 +1.7 12  
5 Ramos, Monica 9 Bakersfield Coll 30.00 +1.7 12  
6 Garcia de Alba, Irasema   Unattached 30.37 +1.7 12  
7 Estrada, Elizabeth 10 Citrus 32.31 +1.7 12  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olear, Elizabeth   Unattached 54.70 1  
2 Evans, Amber 11 Southern Methodi 55.37 1  
3 Sigere, Thelia   Great Britain 55.53 1  
1 Wilson, Isis 9 Southern Methodi 55.69 3  
2 Atkins, Brianna L. 10 Chaffey 55.73 3  
1 Lotwin, Kelsey 12 UCAC 55.98 2  
4 Wiebe, Devan   Vancouver Olympi 56.19 1  
2 CASTILLO, ALVA 9 Los Angeles Vall 56.66 2  
3 Homan, Gretchen 9 Marquette 56.87 2  
5 Johnson, Jessica 9 UC Santa Barbara 56.92 1  
4 Hein, Kate 9 Marquette 57.38 2  
5 Grant, Stephanie 11 Marquette 57.70 2  
3 James, LaKeisha 11 Southern Methodi 57.74 3  
1 Watts, Princess 11 Cal St. Bakersfi 57.79 4  
6 Ross, Mandy 12 Azusa Pacific 58.04 2  
6 Kodama, Lauren 12 UC Santa Barbara 58.05 1  
1 Rodriguez, Amanda 10 UC Santa Barbara 58.09 5  
4 Petty, Camille 9 UC Santa Barbara 58.10 3  
2 Pola, Lexi 10 Western Oregon 58.18 4  
5 Jimenez, Ashlee 10 Hawaii Manoa 58.19 3  
3 Tunti, Cheyanne 11 Unattached 58.21 4  
6 Osawemwenze, Egheosa 9 Southern Methodi 58.22 3  
1 Crawford, Tyra 9 Chaffey 58.23 6  
7 Tracy-Visintainer, Kaile   Hawaii Elite 58.34 1  
7 McMillon, Cherelle 10 UC Santa Barbara 58.37 3  
2 Simon, Ashlynn 9 North Dakota Sta 58.43 5  
3 Stoval, Klarissa 12 Cal St. Bakersfi 58.61 5  
2 Matthews, Christina 9 CS Stanislaus 58.69 6  
4 Hayward, Annie 12 Western Oregon 58.74 5  
3 DOWTY, JENNIFER 9 Glendale (CA) 59.00 6  
1 Lakey, Lauren 9 Chaffey 59.04 7  
5 Hansen, Sally 10 Utah Valley Univ 59.18 5  
7 Carter, Breanne 12 Simon Fraser 59.30 2  
2 Coffey, Sydney 9 Western Washingt 59.40 7  
4 Carey, Jennifer 10 UC Santa Barbara 59.71 4  
4 Ledtke, Valle 10 Western Washingt 59.74 6  
3 O'Connell, Megan 12 Western Washingt 59.81 7  
5 Anderson, Alison 12 South Dakota 59.82 4  
6 Fessenden, Danielle 9 UC Santa Barbara 59.82 5  
5 Wyrick, Deirdre 10 Fresno Pacific 59.85 6  
6 Stewart, Adeshola 9 Los Angeles Vall 1:00.09 6  
7 Eckert, Dawn 10 UC - Colorado Sp 1:00.21 5  
4 Robinson, Celeste 9 Nebraska - Omaha 1:00.25 7  
5 Samuels, Sydni 9 Utah Valley Univ 1:00.39 7  
1 Deuby, Natalie 9 Citrus 1:01.43 8  
1 Bailey, Brikel 9 Chaffey 1:01.77 9  
6 Groom, Hannah 9 Utah Valley Univ 1:02.23 7  
8 Smith, Alexandria 12 Southern Methodi 1:02.45 2  
7 Hartman, Alena 9 UC - Colorado Sp 1:02.48 7  
7 Armstrong, Rebecca   Unattached 1:03.25 6  
2 Baker, Rhonda 9 Los Angeles Vall 1:03.45 8  
3 Duket, Amanda 9 Cal St. Bakersfi 1:03.88 8  
4 Kaneakua, Bronte 9 Hawaii Manoa 1:04.56 8  
8 ASSOIAN, RITA 10 Glendale (CA) 1:04.61 7  
2 ESCUTIA, CLARA 10 Bakersfield Coll 1:05.13 9  
8 Alm, Jaclyn 9 Southern Utah 1:05.91 6  
3 Gooden, Gayle 9 Bakersfield Coll 1:06.31 9  
4 Smedley, Megan 9 Cal Baptist 1:06.49 9  
5 Anderson, Jacqueline 9 Cal Baptist 1:06.55 8  
6 Lopez, Christine 9 Rio Hondo 1:06.73 8  
5 Rios, Aundraya 9 Rio Hondo 1:13.42 9  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Jessica 12 Simon Fraser 2:06.93 1  
2 Lawman, Poppy 10 Azusa Pacific 2:10.10 1  
3 Celis, Arianna 12 Cal St. Bakersfi 2:11.69 1  
4 Martinez, Victoria 12 Azusa Pacific 2:11.88 1  
1 O'Quinn, Maddie 12 Saint Louis U 2:13.66 2  
2 Ball, Sarah 9 Marquette 2:14.15 2  
3 Mulgannon, Callie 11 UC Santa Barbara 2:14.48 2  
4 McCarthy, Caitlin 11 Saint Louis U 2:14.81 2  
1 Romano, Jenna 11 Saint Louis U 2:16.08 4  
5 Simon, Ashlynn 9 North Dakota Sta 2:16.22 2  
5 Brennan, Olivia 12 Simon Fraser 2:16.31 1  
6 Vogt, Emma 11 Simon Fraser 2:16.38 1  
2 Talbot, Stephanie 11 Utah Valley Univ 2:17.12 4  
1 Robinson, Maraiah 11 British Columbia 2:17.14 3  
6 Fraley, Sara 12 Saint Louis U 2:17.35 2  
2 Creager, Krista 10 South Dakota 2:17.69 3  
3 Elhard, Rubye 11 CS Stanislaus 2:17.79 4  
3 Cervantes, Ashlee 9 Cal Baptist 2:18.43 3  
4 Thompson, Megan 9 Cal St. Bakersfi 2:18.57 4  
7 Carr, Vanessa 10 CS Northridge 2:18.81 2  
4 Imlach, Brittany 12 British Columbia 2:18.82 3  
5 Steer, Hannah 9 Azusa Pacific 2:18.87 4  
6 SELVE, ALYSSA 9 Glendale (CA) 2:19.01 4  
5 Wollaston, Natalie 11 CS Northridge 2:19.57 3  
6 Zapata, Diana 11 Cal Poly Pomona 2:19.77 3  
7 Wolff, Kyle 11 Cal Poly Pomona 2:19.95 3  
8 Raber, Sarah 9 Northern Arizona 2:20.31 3  
9 Everetts, Megan 11 Western Oregon 2:20.69 3  
1 Rosas, Karen 10 Glendale (CA) 2:21.13 5  
10 Karotko, Desiree 11 CS Northridge 2:21.67 3  
11 Alexander, Malaysia 10 Cal Baptist 2:21.90 3  
7 Urman, Kasey 9 Cuesta 2:22.37 4  
2 PLUEMER, LAURA 10 Glendale (CA) 2:22.66 5  
3 Degan, Kelsey 9 Azusa Pacific 2:24.00 5  
4 Monasi, Mariana 12 Hawaii Manoa 2:24.25 5  
5 Sanchez, Diana 10 Glendale (CA) 2:24.89 5  
8 Skordahl, Zoe 11 Western Oregon 2:25.62 4  
12 Soria, Elizabeth 11 Cal Poly Pomona 2:25.65 3  
6 Perez, Brenda 11 Cal Baptist 2:25.66 5  
1 Vukov, Lexie 9 Cal Baptist 2:25.81 6  
9 Adams, Kristie 10 Friends 2:25.90 4  
2 Newlin, Abbie 11 Azusa Pacific 2:25.94 6  
7 Ghabbour, Marina 9 CS Stanislaus 2:26.49 5  
3 Cruz, Melisa 11 Cal St. Bakersfi 2:26.63 6  
4 Parr, Lauren 10 Cal Poly Pomona 2:26.96 6  
5 KANEICHI, KRISTINE 10 Glendale (CA) 2:27.08 6  
6 Barnard, Megan 11 Fresno Pacific 2:27.63 6  
7 Chessum, Candice 11 Azusa Pacific 2:28.06 6  
10 Carlson, Kaleigh 11 Azusa Pacific 2:28.16 4  
8 Naranjo, Rachel 9 CS Stanislaus 2:28.33 6  
8 Sherman, Sierra   Calgary Spartan 2:28.74 5  
9 Van Setten, Naomi 9 Cal Baptist 2:29.26 5  
9 Ospital-Cone, Nikki 9 Cuesta 2:30.28 6  
10 Minnick, Lauren 10 Vanguard 2:30.45 6  
1 Murray, Johannah 10 Cal Poly Pomona 2:30.58 7  
11 Hessick, Kristen 9 Cuesta 2:31.69 6  
2 Wences, Jessica 10 Glendale (CA) 2:32.13 7  
3 Martinez, Margaret 9 Bakersfield Coll 2:32.82 7  
4 PEREZ, BLANCA 9 Bakersfield Coll 2:32.96 7  
5 Pace, Elle 9 Concordia-Irvine 2:33.54 7  
6 Martinez, Iris 10 Cuesta 2:34.44 7  
10 Neimeyer, Alyssa 11 Cal Baptist 2:35.19 5  
7 Boyd, Rachel 9 Fresno Pacific 2:36.39 7  
8 Guiterrz, Alejandra 9 Bakersfield Coll 2:36.76 7  
9 Ochoa, Vivian 10 Glendale (CA) 2:37.01 7  
-- Castillo, Stefhany 9 Bakersfield Coll NT 7  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Medina, Diana 11 Southern Utah 4:30.41 1  
2 Celis, Arianna 12 Cal St. Bakersfi 4:31.18 1  
3 Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine 11 Southern Methodi 4:33.56 1  
4 Lawrence, Haley 11 Northern Arizona 4:35.77 1  
5 SELVE, ALYSSA 9 Glendale (CA) 4:36.24 1  
1 Walker, Shelise 11 Utah Valley Univ 4:36.77 2  
6 Bradford, Kirsten 11 Southern Utah 4:36.77 1  
7 Elhard, Rubye 11 CS Stanislaus 4:37.23 1  
8 Fisher, Tanaiya 12 Wisconsin-Milwau 4:38.23 1  
2 Selix, Ariana 11 UC Santa Barbara 4:39.38 2  
3 Burke, Danielle 12 South Dakota 4:40.87 2  
4 Smith, Jamie 10 Southern Utah 4:41.53 2  
5 Krahn, Jordan 11 North Dakota Sta 4:41.69 2  
6 Potts, Tera 10 South Dakota 4:41.81 2  
7 Peterson, Heidi 9 North Dakota Sta 4:43.67 2  
8 Hodson, Brooke 10 Utah Valley Univ 4:44.07 2  
1 Zufelt-Clegg, Kalina 11 Utah Valley Univ 4:45.47 3  
2 Bedford, Sylvia NA Southern Utah 4:46.07 3  
3 Hill, Lauren 11 Northern Arizona 4:47.53 3  
4 Butterworth, Alycia 9 Idaho 4:47.98 3  
5 Wilding, Jessica 9 Utah Valley Univ 4:48.58 3  
9 Marvin, Meghan 9 UCLA 4:48.90 2  
9 Eisenhauer-Winger, Alein 12 Utah Valley Univ 4:50.11 1  
6 Keegan, Shoshana 11 Alaska-Anchorage 4:51.90 3  
10 Rosas, Karen 10 Glendale (CA) 4:53.88 2  
1 Van Setten, Naomi 9 Cal Baptist 4:54.19 4  
2 PLUEMER, LAURA 10 Glendale (CA) 4:54.21 4  
3 Grolle, Lizzie 9 CS Stanislaus 4:55.06 4  
7 Guzman, Monica 9 Cal St. Bakersfi 4:55.07 3  
8 Deeter, Ally 9 Utah Valley Univ 4:55.46 3  
4 Lende, Stoli 9 Alaska-Anchorage 4:57.04 4  
5 Gonsalves, Ivie 9 Utah Valley Univ 4:57.59 4  
9 Telon, Melissa 9 Azusa Pacific 4:59.36 3  
6 Perez, Brenda 11 Cal Baptist 4:59.51 4  
1 Reyes, Jazmine 10 Vanguard 5:00.19 5  
7 Cruz, Melisa 11 Cal St. Bakersfi 5:01.28 4  
11 Urman, Kasey 9 Cuesta 5:01.47 2  
8 Thiele, Alyssa 10 CS Stanislaus 5:01.56 4  
2 Richeri, Natalia 11 Cal Baptist 5:02.34 5  
9 Carstensen, Kayla 12 Azusa Pacific 5:02.79 4  
10 Gutmanis, Micha 9 British Columbia 5:03.18 4  
11 Mazzocco, Kassie 10 UC - Colorado Sp 5:03.94 4  
12 Carlson, Kaleigh 11 Azusa Pacific 5:04.35 4  
3 Wences, Jessica 10 Glendale (CA) 5:05.59 5  
13 KANEICHI, KRISTINE 10 Glendale (CA) 5:06.72 4  
4 Hessick, Kristen 9 Cuesta 5:06.80 5  
10 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea 10 Cal Baptist 5:07.08 3  
5 Minnick, Lauren 10 Vanguard 5:07.65 5  
6 Ochoa, Vivian 10 Glendale (CA) 5:08.31 5  
11 Minson, Steffi 12 Southern Utah 5:08.79 3  
7 Kettelkamp, Sara 10 UC - Colorado Sp 5:09.37 5  
8 PEREZ, BLANCA 9 Bakersfield Coll 5:13.10 5  
9 Coe, Natasha 9 Cal Poly Pomona 5:14.16 5  
12 Allen, Kirsten 9 Simon Fraser 5:14.60 2  
10 Pace, Elle 9 Concordia-Irvine 5:18.81 5  
11 Kaur, Damanjot 9 San Bernardino V 5:25.55 5  
12 Ingulsrud, Hanna 10 Cal Baptist 5:30.37 5  
13 Zetsch, Kayla 10 Cal Baptist 5:30.80 5  
14 Newell, Amanda 9 Cal Baptist 5:36.54 5  
15 Ortiz, Gabriela 9 Citrus 6:00.66 5  
16 Castillo, Stefhany 9 Bakersfield Coll 6:03.06 5  
17 Vasquez, Hilary 9 Bakersfield Coll 6:08.41 5  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stumb, Morgan 12 Colorado School 17:31.98 1  
2 Goldring, Katja 11 UCLA 17:41.07 1  
3 Glassey, Cassandra 12 Cal St. Bakersfi 17:42.07 1  
4 Nickless, Bethany   Unattached 17:42.13 1  
5 Cooperstein, Christine 9 UC Santa Barbara 17:44.07 1  
6 Mugnaini, Lauren 9 Sacramento State 17:46.55 1  
7 Woodward, Maggie 9 British Columbia 17:47.31 1  
8 Medley, Elise 10 Saint Louis U 17:48.77 1  
9 Petkovic, Megan 11 UC Santa Barbara 17:57.68 1  
1 Bailey, Armarose NA Southern Utah 18:04.24 2  
10 Frier, Kaitlin 12 UC - Colorado Sp 18:04.98 1  
11 Jones, Madalyn 11 Unattached 18:05.77 1  
2 Sandoval, Veronica 9 UC - Colorado Sp 18:18.62 2  
3 VanArsdol, Dayna 9 Southern Utah 18:23.10 2  
4 Ruffolo, Juliana 11 Cal Poly Pomona 18:31.46 2  
5 Guzman, Monica 9 Cal St. Bakersfi 18:37.10 2  
6 Jenkins, Claire 11 CS Stanislaus 18:38.55 2  
12 Hargens, Erin 9 South Dakota 18:45.27 1  
7 Johnson, Amanda 12 Fresno Pacific 18:47.64 2  
8 Buchanan, Melissa 10 UC - Colorado Sp 18:55.38 2  
9 Timmermans, Katie 9 CS Stanislaus 18:59.02 2  
10 Day, Mallory 11 CS Northridge 19:05.53 2  
13 MARTINEZ, ANGELA 9 Glendale (CA) 19:06.17 1  
11 Neher, Madsion 9 UC - Colorado Sp 19:07.21 2  
12 Bonilla, Rosalva 10 Unattached 19:11.64 2  
13 Campbell, Dallas 9 CS Stanislaus 19:13.06 2  
14 Alvarado, Fany 9 CS Northridge 19:14.22 2  
15 Erickson, Kindal 12 Southern Utah 19:14.89 2  
14 Schmitt, Caitlin 9 UCLA 19:17.15 1  
16 Cervantes, Ashlee 9 Cal Baptist 19:19.86 2  
17 Zainos, Araceli 10 CS Northridge 19:22.89 2  
18 Nunez, Idolina 11 Cal St. Bakersfi 19:23.43 2  
19 Lopez, Jazmin 11 Cal St. Bakersfi 19:26.99 2  
20 Doerksen, Kim 10 Simon Fraser 19:28.59 2  
21 Garcia, Sarah 12 Cal Poly Pomona 19:30.35 2  
22 Beaudoin, Kayla 10 Cal Baptist 19:36.47 2  
23 Mendez, Jessica 9 Cal Poly Pomona 19:37.07 2  
24 Garcia, Lindsay 11 CS Stanislaus 19:49.03 2  
25 Mata, Judith 12 Cal St. Bakersfi 19:57.17 2  
26 Flicker, Melissa   Unattached 20:01.13 2  
27 Macias, Lizette 10 Cal Poly Pomona 20:49.27 2  
28 Ferrans, Kristie 12 Detroit Mercy 20:55.43 2  
29 Del Pardo, Alicia 12 UC - Colorado Sp 20:56.81 2  
30 Herrera, Stephanie 9 Glendale (CA) 20:57.63 2  
31 Montes, Johanna 11 Cal St. Bakersfi 21:08.41 2  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McClellan, Maddie 9 North Dakota Sta 11:14.19 1  
2 Stanton, Holly 9 Idaho 11:14.26 1  
3 NICOLAS, CECILIA 9 Glendale (CA) 11:35.55 1  
4 Kelly, Catlin 10 Glendale (CA) 11:42.11 1  
5 Sanchez, Diana 10 Glendale (CA) 11:48.79 1  
6 Thompson, Megan 9 Cal St. Bakersfi 11:55.06 1  
7 Lopez, Cecilia 10 Cal St. Bakersfi 12:18.99 1  
8 Deerinck, Chelsea 10 CS Stanislaus 12:21.20 1  
9 Sawyer, Bailee 10 Cal Baptist 13:17.77 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gordon, Christie   Unattached 13.41 1  
2 Bennett, Gemma   Great Britain 13.48 1  
3 Okonkwo, Chiamaka 10 Wisconsin-Milwau 14.49 1  
1 Breland, Melissa 12 UCAC 14.88 2  
2 Abrahms, Andrea 11 Simon Fraser 14.93 2  
1 Evans, Symone 9 UC Santa Barbara 15.11 3  
3 Williams, Ciara 11 Northern Arizona 15.18 2  
4 Schiernbeck, Crystal 12 South Dakota 15.25 2  
1 Kuan, Makira 10 Utah Valley Univ 15.28 4  
5 Clarke, Tansha 9 South Dakota 15.28 2  
2 Lingwall, Jessica 9 Utah Valley Univ 15.33 3  
2 Nielson, Sara 11 Cal St. Bakersfi 15.37 4  
6 Juhnke, Haley 12 South Dakota 15.40 2  
3 Showers, Brittni 12 CS Stanislaus 15.42 4  
7 Zaugg-Hansen, Tiera 12 Utah Valley Univ 15.43 2  
4 Coore, Jody-Ann 11 Nebraska - Omaha 15.46 1  
1 Robertson, Autumn 9 Utah Valley Univ 15.57 5  
2 Alanis, Jessica 11 Fresno Pacific 15.60 5  
3 Dixon, Cherise 10 UC Santa Barbara 15.61 3  
4 Mosher, Ali 11 Western Oregon 15.64 3  
4 Shields, Ali 9 Utah Valley Univ 15.64 4  
5 Russell, Sasha 9 Southern Utah 15.66 3  
8 Vander Meulen, Janna 11 Western Oregon 15.70 2  
5 Laidley, Jayla 9 Fresno Pacific 15.75 4  
3 Baker, Jordan 11 Concordia-Irvine 15.78 5  
6 Chesley, Jordan 9 Azusa Pacific 15.78 4  
6 Marchildon, Megan 9 Lewis 15.87 3  
7 Griffin, Natalie 9 Citrus 16.12 4  
7 Sayer, Shelby 10 Southern Utah 16.13 3  
4 Johnson, Kelsea 11 Alaska-Anchorage 16.24 5  
1 Thatcher, Cheyenne 10 Southern Utah 16.40 6  
5 Bradley, Lindsay NA Southern Utah 16.54 5  
6 Stewart, Samantha 9 Lewis 16.63 5  
2 Chong, Dianne 11 Alaska-Anchorage 16.89 6  
3 Watson, Ally 10 UC - Colorado Sp 17.15 6  
4 McDonald, Ailena 11 UC - Colorado Sp 18.94 6  
1 Slayton, Ashley 9 San Bernardino V 19.86 7  
2 Luna, Jessica 11 UC - Colorado Sp 21.87 7  
5 Acosta, Jannete 9 Rio Hondo 22.29 6  
-- Gaynor, Stephane   Great Britain DNF 1  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Okoro, Ese   Great Britain 58.80 1  
2 Boss, Traci   Coquitlam Ch 1:02.41 1  
1 Gordon, Emily 9 UC Santa Barbara 1:02.97 2  
2 Zahn, Jenny 11 Marquette 1:03.32 2  
1 Baker, Jordan 11 Concordia-Irvine 1:03.54 3  
2 Paicely, Jasmine 11 Southern Utah 1:03.66 3  
3 Burr, Holly 10 Utah Valley Univ 1:03.74 2  
3 Burr, Megan 11 Utah Valley Univ 1:04.18 1  
3 Carrie, Edmunds 10 Wisconsin 1:05.02 3  
1 Kincaid, Jenah 12 Cal St. Bakersfi 1:05.54 4  
4 Romer, Nancy 11 Utah Valley Univ 1:05.85 3  
5 Sayer, Shelby 10 Southern Utah 1:05.96 3  
4 Turner, Brooke   Run With Us 1:06.02 1  
2 Alanis, Jessica 11 Fresno Pacific 1:06.07 4  
1 James, Ebony 10 San Bernardino V 1:06.09 5  
6 Strobel, Cally 9 South Dakota 1:06.14 3  
4 Schaffer, Kristi 9 North Dakota Sta 1:06.29 2  
5 Juhnke, Haley 12 South Dakota 1:06.58 1  
5 Shea, Jackie 11 Northern Arizona 1:06.58 2  
3 Mosher, Ali 11 Western Oregon 1:06.74 4  
6 Roesler, Emily 11 North Dakota Sta 1:07.05 2  
2 Tallon, Ashley 9 Fresno Pacific 1:07.51 5  
4 Bradley, Lindsay NA Southern Utah 1:07.62 4  
1 Williams, Reyven 9 Chaffey 1:07.80 6  
3 Griffin, Natalie 9 Citrus 1:07.83 5  
7 Laidley, Jayla 9 Fresno Pacific 1:08.05 3  
5 Carrie, Maresha 9 Southern Methodi 1:08.91 4  
2 Chesley, Jordan 9 Azusa Pacific 1:09.40 6  
4 Nielson, Sara 11 Cal St. Bakersfi 1:09.41 5  
6 Russell, Sasha 9 Southern Utah 1:09.54 4  
3 ESCUTIA, CLARA 10 Bakersfield Coll 1:09.89 6  
5 Vander Meulen, Janna 11 Western Oregon 1:10.31 5  
6 Taylor, Katie 12 Detroit Mercy 1:10.53 5  
4 Alley, Briana 9 UC - Colorado Sp 1:11.78 6  
5 Shields, Ali 9 Utah Valley Univ 1:12.00 6  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Los Angeles Vall 47.96 1  
2 Relay Team   Chaffey 48.89 1  
3 Relay Team   UCAC 49.54 1  
1 Relay Team   Citrus 49.65 2  
4 Relay Team   UC - Colorado Sp 49.78 1  
5 Relay Team   CS Stanislaus 49.83 1  
-- Relay Team   Glendale (CA) DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   UC Santa Barbara 3:49.89 1  
2 Relay Team   Utah Valley Univ 3:50.76 1  
3 Relay Team   UC Santa Barbara 3:58.82 1  
4 Relay Team   Fresno Pacific 4:01.09 1  
5 Relay Team   Southern Utah 4:03.49 1  
1 Relay Team   Glendale (CA) 4:06.97 2  
2 Relay Team   Cuesta 4:12.27 2  
3 Relay Team   Citrus 4:14.46 2  
4 Relay Team   Cal Baptist 4:20.49 2  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 du Toit, Simone 11 Southern Methodi 16.18m(53'1) 1  
2 Lightfoot, Jean 12 UC Santa Barbara 15.54m(50'11.75) 1  
3 Minssen, Heather 12 Nebraska - Omaha 14.43m(47'4) 1  
4 Perez, Helena 9 Southern Methodi 14.39m(47'2.5) 1  
5 Mitchell, Stephanie 12 Western Michigan 14.35m(47'0.75) 1  
6 Zlinka, Jessica   Unattached 14.17m(46'5.75) 1  
7 Mosley, Jasmine 11 South Dakota 13.74m(45'0.75) 1  
1 Gunter, Brittany   Unattached 13.55m(44'5.25) 2  
8 Hiler, Andrea 9 Western Michigan 13.16m(43'2) 1  
9 Hinton, Markita 9 Sacramento State 13.12m(43'0.5) 1  
10 Lesser, Emily 9 North Dakota Sta 12.92m(42'4.5) 1  
2 Onosai, Careena 12 Hawaii Manoa 12.91m(42'4.25) 2  
11 Leonard, Kristine 9 Idaho 12.86m(42'2.25) 1  
3 Beukers, Janelle 9 Southern Utah 12.40m(40'8) 2  
4 Jones, Erinn 9 Sacramento State 12.33m(40'5.25) 2  
5 Youngstrom, Darci 11 South Dakota 12.13m(39'9.5) 2  
1 Kuenzel, Hannah 9 Saint Louis U 12.00m(39'4.25) 3  
6 Cunha, Jeni 10 CS Stanislaus 11.96m(39'2.75) 2  
7 Abaekobe, Erica 9 CS Northridge 11.93m(39'1.5) 2  
2 Francis, Alex 11 UC Santa Barbara 11.86m(38'10.75) 3  
2 Grimes, Kristine 9 Vanguard 11.86m(38'10.75) 3  
4 Hoyt, Sadi 9 Utah Valley Univ 11.82m(38'9.25) 3  
5 Hutton, Becca 10 Utah Valley Univ 11.78m(38'7.75) 3  
8 Hubbard, Sydney 9 CS Northridge 11.68m(38'3.75) 2  
12 Egarter, Lisa 9 Southern Methodi 11.28m(37'0) 1  
6 ECSEDY, ALEXANDRA 9 College of the C 10.82m(35'5.75) 3  
7 Mosby, Amanda 9 Bakersfield Coll 9.93m(32'6.75) 3  
1 Gonzalez, Korina 11 Fresno Pacific 9.61m(31'6.25) 4  
2 Smith, Amanda 9 Bakersfield Coll 9.44m(30'11.5) 4  
3 Busi, Katie 9 CS Stanislaus 9.40m(30'10) 4  
4 Enakaya, Nyesa 9 CS Stanislaus 9.20m(30'2) 4  
5 Monticelli, Mari 9 Cuesta 8.86m(29'0.75) 4  
6 Hudson, Diana 9 Vanguard 8.73m(28'7.5) 4  
7 Barnett, Raeniece 9 San Bernardino V 8.64m(28'4) 4  
8 Beh, Lakesha 9 San Bernardino V 8.48m(27'9.75) 4  
9 Duetschlander, Chelsea 9 Citrus 8.40m(27'6.5) 4  
10 Luna, Jessica 11 UC - Colorado Sp 7.36m(24'1.75) 4  
11 McDonald, Ailena 11 UC - Colorado Sp 7.33m(24'0.5) 4  
12 D'Espyne, Josette 9 Vanguard 6.79m(22'3.25) 4  
13 Watson, Ally 10 UC - Colorado Sp 5.20m(17'0.5) 4  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morris, Sarah 12 Western Michigan 49.52m(162'5.5) 1  
2 Spies, Chantel   Kajaks T&F Club 47.80m(156'9.75) 1  
3 Minssen, Heather 12 Nebraska - Omaha 46.61m(152'11) 1  
4 Mitchell, Stephanie 12 Western Michigan 45.56m(149'5.5) 1  
1 Morgan, Claire 11 CS Northridge 43.91m(144'0.5) 2  
5 Hiler, Andrea 9 Western Michigan 43.12m(141'5.5) 1  
6 Richardson, Jade 9 Simon Fraser 42.99m(141'0.5) 1  
7 Schuch, Michelle 12 South Dakota 42.90m(140'8.75) 1  
2 Gunter, Brittany   Unattached 42.13m(138'2.5) 2  
8 Leonard, Kristine 9 Idaho 42.01m(137'9.75) 1  
9 Suek, Lena 12 Montana State 41.71m(136'10) 1  
10 Onosai, Careena 12 Hawaii Manoa 41.69m(136'9.25) 1  
3 Guzman, Kathleen 9 UC Santa Barbara 40.62m(133'3) 2  
4 Swanson, Sam 10 Southern Utah 39.68m(130'2) 2  
5 Fraser, Holly 10 Sacramento State 39.63m(130'0) 2  
6 Wordell, Chelsea 11 CS Northridge 39.48m(129'6.25) 2  
1 Hutton, Becca 10 Utah Valley Univ 39.06m(128'1.75) 3  
7 Gonzalez, Korina 11 Fresno Pacific 38.64m(126'9.25) 2  
2 Jones, Erinn 9 Sacramento State 38.35m(125'9.75) 3  
8 Covington, Asianna   Kajaks T&F Club 38.32m(125'8.5) 2  
9 Johnson, Kathryn 11 North Dakota Sta 37.96m(124'6.25) 2  
3 Robusto, Jordan 11 Azusa Pacific 36.87m(120'11.5) 3  
4 Hoyt, Sadi 9 Utah Valley Univ 34.28m(112'5.5) 3  
5 Orris, Lauren 10 Azusa Pacific 34.01m(111'6.75) 3  
6 McIntosh, Jamila 10 CS Northridge 33.72m(110'7.5) 3  
7 Smith, Cheri 10 Azusa Pacific 33.71m(110'7) 3  
8 Hubbard, Sydney 9 CS Northridge 33.40m(109'6.75) 3  
9 Mosby, Amanda 9 Bakersfield Coll 31.52m(103'4.75) 3  
1 Grimes, Kristine 9 Vanguard 30.73m(100'9.75) 4  
10 ECSEDY, ALEXANDRA 9 College of the C 30.69m(100'8.25) 3  
2 Mandelbaum, Mariah 12 Fresno Pacific 29.89m(98'0.75) 4  
3 Smith, Amanda 9 Bakersfield Coll 29.28m(96'0.75) 4  
4 Beh, Lakesha 9 San Bernardino V 27.58m(90'5.75) 4  
5 Duetschlander, Chelsea 9 Citrus 26.69m(87'6.75) 4  
6 Busi, Katie 9 CS Stanislaus 26.59m(87'2.75) 4  
7 Hudson, Diana 9 Vanguard 26.44m(86'8.75) 4  
8 Anthony, Erica 9 San Bernardino V 25.11m(82'4.5) 4  
9 Monticelli, Mari 9 Cuesta 23.11m(75'9.75) 4  
10 Barnett, Raeniece 9 San Bernardino V 23.01m(75'5.75) 4  
11 D'Espyne, Josette 9 Vanguard 21.09m(69'2.25) 4  
12 Barrios, Nidia 9 Bakersfield Coll 19.83m(65'0.5) 4  
-- Lightfoot, Jean 12 UC Santa Barbara FOUL(--) 1  
-- Beukers, Janelle 9 Southern Utah FOUL(--) 2  
-- Cunha, Jeni 10 CS Stanislaus FOUL(--) 2  
-- Bonner, Jessica 11 Sacramento State FOUL(--) 2  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Graf, Serena 12 Kajaks T&F Club 39.63m(130'0) 1  
2 Roach, Kelli 10 Utah Valley Univ 39.59m(129'10.5) 1  
3 Trimible, Kellsey 11 Hawaii Manoa 39.20m(128'7.25) 1  
4 Varner, Haylee 12 CS Northridge 38.83m(127'4.5) 1  
5 Stuart, Michelle 10 Simon Fraser 38.23m(125'5) 1  
6 King, Sarah 9 Fresno Pacific 36.39m(119'4.5) 1  
7 Thatcher, Cheyenne 10 Southern Utah 36.37m(119'3.75) 1  
8 Fairbanks, Whitney 9 Southern Utah 35.28m(115'8.75) 1  
1 Schiernbeck, Crystal 12 South Dakota 34.20m(112'2.25) 2  
1 Busi, Katie 9 CS Stanislaus 32.32m(106'0.25) 3  
2 GOODMAN, BREANN 9 Bakersfield Coll 30.95m(101'6.5) 2  
9 Morgan, Claire 11 CS Northridge 29.88m(98'0.25) 1  
3 ECSEDY, ALEXANDRA 9 College of the C 29.16m(95'8) 2  
2 Deming, Lindsey 9 Vanguard 28.97m(95'0.5) 3  
4 Showers, Brittni 12 CS Stanislaus 28.12m(92'3) 2  
5 Clarke, Tansha 9 South Dakota 27.90m(91'6.25) 2  
6 Duetschlander, Chelsea 9 Citrus 27.40m(89'10.5) 2  
7 Hoyt, Sadi 9 Utah Valley Univ 27.30m(89'6.75) 2  
3 Monticelli, Mari 9 Cuesta 24.32m(79'9.25) 3  
4 Estrada, Elizabeth 10 Citrus 23.97m(78'7.5) 3  
5 Adams, Jennifer 11 Cal Poly Pomona 23.52m(77'1.75) 3  
6 Smith, Amanda 9 Bakersfield Coll 22.10m(72'6) 3  
7 Beh, Lakesha 9 San Bernardino V 21.06m(69'1) 3  
8 Anthony, Erica 9 San Bernardino V 21.03m(68'11.75) 3  
9 Hudson, Diana 9 Vanguard 19.78m(64'10.5) 3  
10 Rodriguez, Melina 10 Vanguard 19.74m(64'9) 3  
11 D'Espyne, Josette 9 Vanguard 18.29m(60'0) 3  
12 Barnett, Raeniece 9 San Bernardino V 17.73m(58'2) 3  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lightfoot, Jean 12 UC Santa Barbara 56.01m(183'9) 3  
2 MacCorquodale, Emma 11 Hawaii Manoa 55.58m(182'4) 3  
3 Christofferson, Britta 12 Iowa State 55.03m(180'6.5) 3  
4 Gill, Ayla 11 Southern Methodi 53.02m(173'11.25) 3  
5 Stahl, Anneli 10 Utah 52.16m(171'1.5) 3  
6 Frank-Kuhn, Joanna 9 Hawaii Manoa 52.02m(170'8) 3  
7 Nugent, Emily 12 Iowa State 51.67m(169'6.25) 3  
1 Kovar, Kayla 9 Southern Utah 50.95m(167'1.75) 2  
8 Kraychir, Katie   Unattached 50.71m(166'4.25) 3  
9 Sanchez, Cynthia 11 Utah 50.60m(166'0) 3  
2 Mosley, Jasmine 11 South Dakota 50.12m(164'5) 2  
10 Borden, Anika 12 Hawaii Manoa 49.46m(162'3) 3  
11 Howerton-Davis, Destanae 9 Utah 49.40m(162'0.75) 3  
12 Covington, Asianna   Kajaks T&F Club 48.11m(157'10) 3  
3 Elliott, Nicole 11 Northern Arizona 47.89m(157'1.25) 2  
13 Mack, Jennifer 12 South Dakota 47.52m(155'10.75) 3  
4 Youngstrom, Darci 11 South Dakota 47.32m(155'2.75) 2  
5 Imani, Jessica 12 Unattached 47.25m(155'0) 2  
6 Wordell, Chelsea 11 CS Northridge 46.64m(153'0) 2  
7 McIntosh, Jamila 10 CS Northridge 46.46m(152'5) 2  
8 Tejada, Ileana 11 Cal Poly Pomona 46.17m(151'5.5) 2  
9 Casanova, Madeline 10 Notre Dame 45.80m(150'3) 2  
10 Robusto, Jordan 11 Azusa Pacific 45.07m(147'10.25) 2  
11 Keene, Emily 10 Lewis 44.79m(146'11.25) 2  
1 Smith, Cheri 10 Azusa Pacific 44.01m(144'4.5) 1  
2 Lesser, Emily 9 North Dakota Sta 43.54m(142'10) 1  
3 Gonzalez, Korina 11 Fresno Pacific 43.22m(141'9.5) 1  
4 Mandelbaum, Mariah 12 Fresno Pacific 43.17m(141'7.5) 1  
12 Johnson, Kathryn 11 North Dakota Sta 42.58m(139'8.25) 2  
13 Swanson, Sam 10 Southern Utah 42.56m(139'7.5) 2  
14 Orris, Lauren 10 Azusa Pacific 42.55m(139'7) 2  
5 Smith, Courtney 9 Fresno Pacific 41.96m(137'7.75) 1  
6 Beukers, Janelle 9 Southern Utah 41.83m(137'2.75) 1  
7 Perez, Helena 9 Southern Methodi 41.59m(136'5.25) 1  
8 Cunha, Jeni 10 CS Stanislaus 41.47m(136'0.5) 1  
15 Morgan, Claire 11 CS Northridge 41.08m(134'9.25) 2  
9 Gines, Veronica 10 UC Santa Barbara 40.42m(132'7.25) 1  
10 Luna, Kathleen 11 Azusa Pacific 39.87m(130'9.5) 1  
16 Juert, Christina   Kajaks T&F Club 39.67m(130'1.75) 2  
11 Manning, Alyssa 10 UC Santa Barbara 38.26m(125'6.25) 1  
12 Ford, Aliza 12 Fresno Pacific 37.77m(123'11) 1  
13 McCullough, Molly 10 Unattached 37.03m(121'5.75) 1  
14 Busi, Katie 9 CS Stanislaus 36.14m(118'6.75) 1  
15 Curtis, Lindsey 9 Azusa Pacific 34.30m(112'6.25) 1  
17 Kennedy, Samantha   Kajaks T&F Club 4.92m(16'1.5) 2  
18 Francis, Alex 11 UC Santa Barbara 4.73m(15'6) 2  
-- Beck, Stephanie   Kajaks T&F Club FOUL(--) 1  
-- Pasholk, Jackie 9 Wisconsin FOUL(--) 2  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Egarter, Lisa 9 Southern Methodi 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
2 Kuan, Makira 10 Utah Valley Univ 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
2 Laszczak, Lauren 9 Northern Arizona 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
4 Zlinka, Jessica   Unattached 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
4 Montin, Helena 10 UC Santa Barbara 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
4 Barnett, Rachelle 12 Simon Fraser 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
4 Pelchar, Katie 9 Western Oregon 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
4 Robertson, Autumn 9 Utah Valley Univ 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
4 Cushnie, Erika 9 UC - Colorado Sp 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
4 Amsbaugh, Amber 9 Montana State 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
4 Schwalbach, Rio 10 CS Stanislaus 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
12 Morley, Chelsea 10 Southern Utah 1.55m(5'1) 1  
13 MCKIE, BRIANA 9 San Bernardino V 1.50m(4'11) 1  
13 Coffey, Sydney 9 Western Washingt 1.50m(4'11) 1  
13 Sadler, Eboni 9 Azusa Pacific 1.50m(4'11) 1  
16 Tallon, Ashley 9 Fresno Pacific 1.45m(4'9) 1  
17 James, Ebony 10 San Bernardino V 1.40m(4'7) 1  
17 Romer, Nancy 11 Utah Valley Univ 1.40m(4'7) 1  
19 Showers, Brittni 12 CS Stanislaus 1.35m(4'5) 1  
-- Enakaya, Nyesa 9 CS Stanislaus NH(--) 1  
-- Coffey, Jessica 9 San Bernardino V NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Anikia   Unattached 6.02m(19'9) +0.3 1  
1 Zaugg-Hansen, Tiera 12 Utah Valley Univ 5.90m(19'4.25) +0.0 2  
2 Iworima, Diepiriye 12 Simon Fraser 5.85m(19'2.25) +0.0 1  
3 Cook-Mackenzie, April 12 Simon Fraser 5.63m(18'5.5) +0.0 1  
4 Woodfox, Brianna 12 Cal St. Bakersfi 5.62m(18'5.25) +0.0 1  
2 Roberts, Christina 11 South Dakota 5.40m(17'8.5) -0.5 2  
3 Enakaya, Nyesa 9 CS Stanislaus 5.36m(17'7) -0.2 2  
4 Lingwall, Jessica 9 Utah Valley Univ 5.31m(17'5) +0.1 2  
5 Rhode, Mercedes 9 Simon Fraser 5.30m(17'4.5) -1.2 1  
1 Hoffman, Karissa 11 Lewis 5.28m(17'3.75) +1.2 3  
6 Crombeen, Charlotte 9 Simon Fraser 5.27m(17'3.25) +0.0 1  
2 Murakami, Kylie 12 Southern Utah 5.26m(17'3) +1.5 3  
5 Weeks, Emily 9 UC - Colorado Sp 5.26m(17'3) +0.0 2  
7 Scott, Stephanie   Unattached 5.25m(17'2.5) +0.0 1  
8 Gines, Veronica 10 UC Santa Barbara 5.20m(17'0.5) +0.0 1  
3 Butenschoen, Nicole 10 Fresno Pacific 5.19m(17'0.25) +1.0 3  
9 Marchildon, Megan 9 Lewis 5.17m(16'11.5) +0.0 1  
6 Stewart, Samantha 9 Lewis 5.08m(16'8) +0.1 2  
4 Schwalbach, Rio 10 CS Stanislaus 5.04m(16'6.25) +0.0 3  
7 Clark, Mareka T. 10 Chaffey 5.02m(16'5.5) +0.0 2  
1 Singleton, Shayna 9 Southern Utah 5.00m(16'4.75) +1.9 4  
8 Langley, Michelle 12 Fresno Pacific 5.00m(16'4.75) +0.7 2  
2 ASSOIAN, RITA 10 Glendale (CA) 4.97m(16'3.5) +1.5 4  
2 Avant, Maya 10 Citrus 4.97m(16'3.5) +0.1 4  
5 Rodriguez, Melina 10 Vanguard 4.97m(16'3.5) +1.4 3  
10 McGaha, Samantha 9 Lewis 4.96m(16'3.25) +0.0 1  
10 Schiernbeck, Crystal 12 South Dakota 4.96m(16'3.25) -0.3 1  
6 McDonald, Ailena 11 UC - Colorado Sp 4.84m(15'10.5) +1.0 3  
4 Watson, Ally 10 UC - Colorado Sp 4.80m(15'8.75) +0.0 4  
5 Tallon, Haley 9 Fresno Pacific 4.64m w(15'2.5) +2.7 4  
6 MCKIE, BRIANA 9 San Bernardino V 4.52m(14'9.75) +1.2 4  
9 Johnson, Kelsea 11 Alaska-Anchorage 4.42m(14'6) +0.1 2  
7 Sadler, Eboni 9 Azusa Pacific 4.39m(14'4.75) -0.1 3  
7 James, Ebony 10 San Bernardino V 4.36m(14'3.5) +1.6 4  
8 Adams-King, Crystal 9 Vanguard 4.33m w(14'2.25) +2.9 4  
9 Towne, Jessi 9 Vanguard 4.22m(13'10) +0.6 4  
10 Coffey, Jessica 9 San Bernardino V 4.09m(13'5) +1.3 4  
-- Luna, Jessica 11 UC - Colorado Sp FOUL(--) nwi 4  
-- Ramirez, Kathleen 9 San Bernardino V FOUL(--) nwi 4  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wolter, Kenna 11 South Dakota 12.45m(40'10) +1.5 1  
2 Potter, Ashley 11 Western Oregon 11.99m(39'4) +1.8 1  
3 Jackson, Anikia   Unattached 11.77m(38'7.25) +0.2 1  
4 Alvarez, Candace 10 Hawaii Manoa 11.56m(37'11) +0.9 1  
1 Evans, Symone 9 UC Santa Barbara 11.39m(37'4.25) +0.1 2  
2 Murakami, Kylie 12 Southern Utah 11.34m(37'2.25) +0.1 2  
3 Owusu, Naya 9 Saint Louis U 11.30m(37'0.75) +1.9 2  
1 Clark, Mareka T. 10 Chaffey 11.28m(37'0) nwi 3  
5 Chong, Dianne 11 Alaska-Anchorage 11.18m(36'8) +1.7 1  
6 Templeton, Erin 10 British Columbia 11.16m w(36'7.25) +2.5 1  
7 Overocker, Chelsea 9 UC - Colorado Sp 11.15m(36'6.75) +0.0 1  
4 Enakaya, Nyesa 9 CS Stanislaus 11.10m(36'5) +1.4 2  
5 Clarke, Tansha 9 South Dakota 11.08m(36'4) +0.0 2  
6 Crombeen, Charlotte 9 Simon Fraser 10.92m(35'9.75) +0.0 2  
8 Kalkstein, Susan 11 Detroit Mercy 10.87m(35'7.75) +0.1 1  
2 Shields, Ali 9 Utah Valley Univ 10.86m(35'7.5) nwi 3  
7 Hoffman, Karissa 11 Lewis 10.80m(35'5) +0.0 2  
3 Scott, Stephanie   Unattached 10.66m(34'11.5) nwi 3  
8 Johnson, Ashlea 11 South Dakota 10.59m(34'8.75) +1.8 2  
4 Singleton, Shayna 9 Southern Utah 10.58m(34'8.5) nwi 3  
5 Rodriguez, Melina 10 Vanguard 10.44m(34'3) nwi 3  
9 Boland, Kelsey 12 Lewis 10.41m(34'1.75) +1.4 2  
6 Schwalbach, Rio 10 CS Stanislaus 10.19m(33'5) nwi 3  
7 Eng, Rachel 10 Fresno Pacific 10.17m(33'4.25) nwi 3  
10 Avant, Maya 10 Citrus 10.12m(33'2.25) +0.0 2  
8 Butenschoen, Nicole 10 Fresno Pacific 10.10m(33'1.5) nwi 3  
11 Parrish, Danielle   UCAC 10.03m(32'10.75) +0.0 2  
9 Tallon, Haley 9 Fresno Pacific 9.96m(32'8) nwi 3  
10 Langley, Michelle 12 Fresno Pacific 9.78m(32'1) nwi 3  
12 Iworima, Diepiriye 12 Simon Fraser 9.75m(31'11.75) +1.3 2  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Viuf, Katie   UCLA 4.12m(13'6) 1  
2 Kolbo, Natasha 9 UCLA 3.85m(12'7.5) 1  
2 Goodrich, Liz 10 UCLA 3.85m(12'7.5) 1  
4 Reginato, Courtney 9 UCLA 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
5 Morgan, Sian 3 Unattached 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
6 Morley, Chelsea 10 Southern Utah 3.40m(11'1.75) 1  
6 Stauber, Haley 9 UCLA 3.40m(11'1.75) 1  
8 Long, Kristy 10 CS Stanislaus 3.25m(10'7.75) 1  
8 Urabe, Michelle 9 UCLA 3.25m(10'7.75) 1  
8 Murphy, Rachel 9 Cuesta 3.25m(10'7.75) 1  
11 Kinkade, Lesli 9 Southern Utah 2.95m(9'8) 1  
11 Barry, Ferin 11 Azusa Pacific 2.95m(9'8) 1  
13 Perez, Katie 9 Citrus 2.80m(9'2) 1  
13 REGAN, ALISON 9 Los Angeles Vall 2.80m(9'2) 1  
13 UNDERWOOD, SARENA 9 Bakersfield Coll 2.80m(9'2) 1  
13 Spann, Nicole 9 Cal Poly Pomona 2.80m(9'2) 1  
17 Butenschoen, Nicole 10 Fresno Pacific 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
17 Hughes, Teagan 9 UC - Colorado Sp 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
-- Cruz, Melissa 9 Glendale (CA) NH(--) 1  
-- Ito, Chihiro 10 Citrus NH(--) 1  
-- Estrada, Elizabeth 10 Citrus NH(--) 1  
-- Worden, Nicole 11 Cal Poly Pomona NH(--) 1  
-- Adams, Jennifer 11 Cal Poly Pomona NH(--) 1  
-- Sandoval, Melissa 10 CS Stanislaus NH(--) 1  
-- Stephenson, Kimberley 12 UCAC NH(--) 1  
-- Ridout, Paige 12 UCAC NH(--) 1  
-- Ronke, Peggy 11 North Dakota Sta NH(--) 1  
-- Michaud, Jami 12 Northern Arizona NH(--) 1  
-- Wagner, Alycia 12 CS Stanislaus NH(--) 1  
-- Boland, Kelsey 12 Lewis NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Bryan Clay Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1 5 2    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   2    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1    
2008 1   1    
2007 1   1