Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Mar 3rd

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
20121 1 
20111 1 
2010 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival

 

2012 Results - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Mar 4 2012, 06:53 PM
Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival - Mar 3, 2012
Mt. Carmel High School, San Diego, CA, US
 
Men: 800m | 1600m | 3200m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 800m Frosh Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coulter, Joseph   Scripps Ranch 2:12.44 1  
2 DeLong, Garrett   Mt Carmel 2:15.23 1  
3 Roque, Elijah   Fallbrook 2:16.80 1  
4 Gill, Conner   Point Loma 2:20.63 1  
5 Sams, Nick   Great Oak 2:21.56 1  
6 Arteaga, Sierra   Fallbrook 2:26.19 1  
7 Irani, Arman   Canyon Crest Aca 2:27.98 1  
8 Ingrassia, Tommy   Canyon Crest Aca 2:29.46 1  
9 Allen, Jon   Torrey Pines 2:30.67 1  
10 Gittings, Daniel   University City 2:31.69 1  
11 Dowey, Andrew   El Camino 2:32.66 1  
12 Gekakis, Theodore   Torrey Pines 2:35.53 1  
13 Cutri, Gabriel   Point Loma 2:37.17 1  
14 St. John, Ryan   Santana 2:42.04 1  
15 Larsen, Matthew   University City 2:44.38 1  
16 Garton, Andrew   Torrey Pines 2:47.27 1  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Monsivaiz, Alexander   Army-Navy Academ 1:54.74 1  
2 Senese, Jared   Mt Carmel 1:58.74 1  
3 Gronotti, Alex   Westview 1:58.89 1  
4 Rampoldi, Ryan   Rancho Bernardo 2:00.89 1  
5 Howard, Brandon   Steele Canyon 2:01.32 1  
6 Sindel, Eric   Mt Carmel 2:01.61 1  
7 Sauceda, Angel   Point Loma 2:02.02 1  
8 Schall, Ryan   Westview 2:02.12 1  
9 McEachern, Matt   Mt Carmel 2:03.38 1  
10 Bueno, Alex   Mt Carmel 2:04.47 1  
11 Lux, Kieran   Rancho Buena Vis 2:04.84 1  
12 Morton, Derek   Mt Carmel 2:05.46 1  
13 Sweet, Ricky   Point Loma 2:05.63 1  
14 Nueman, Ryan   Escondido 2:06.52 1  
15 Navarro, Andrew   University City 2:07.67 1  
16 Rhodes, Cody   Steele Canyon 2:08.64 1  
17 Lopp, John   Point Loma 2:09.34 1  
18 Mack, Jake   La Jolla Country 2:09.46 1  
19 Wagner, Daniel   Steele Canyon 2:09.72 1  
20 Bosvay, Corey   Steele Canyon 2:09.87 1  
21 Jefferson, Andrew   Del Norte 2:10.33 1  
22 Harder, Caine   Westview 2:10.97 1  
23 Boffman, Anthony   Cathedral Cathol 2:11.67 1  
24 Weber, John   Westview 2:11.91 1  
25 Rodeheaver, John-Mark   Point Loma 2:12.54 1  
26 Flowers, Christian   Westview 2:13.28 1  
27 Hernandez, Rene   Fallbrook 2:13.40 1  
28 Michel, Israel   Fallbrook 2:14.19 1  
29 Lubenow, Robby   Canyon Crest Aca 2:14.38 1  
30 Charles, Ned   Canyon Crest Aca 2:14.82 1  
31 Flores, David   Point Loma 2:15.16 1  
32 Pullum, Collin   Point Loma 2:15.35 1  
33 Takanami, Taku   Point Loma 2:15.50 1  
34 Previte, Brian   Poway 2:16.26 1  
34 Merchant-Wells, Nick   Canyon Crest Aca 2:16.26 1  
36 Manzanera, Bryant   El Camino 2:16.38 1  
37 Spiering, Robert   Christian 2:16.48 1  
38 Tu, Jonathan   Canyon Crest Aca 2:16.61 1  
39 Yeung, Sean   Westview 2:16.69 1  
40 Misuraca, Evan   Westview 2:17.26 1  
41 Davis, Cole   Rancho Bernardo 2:17.60 1  
42 Winterstrom, Brett   Fallbrook 2:18.01 1  
43 Jaimes, Angel   El Camino 2:19.06 1  
44 Calescibetta, Joe   Fallbrook 2:19.24 1  
45 Coward, Zack   Great Oak 2:20.95 1  
46 Murillo, Richard   El Camino 2:21.36 1  
47 Cruz, Troy   Steele Canyon 2:21.85 1  
48 Ung, Alex   Mt Carmel 2:22.23 1  
49 Mansell, Austen   Great Oak 2:22.87 1  
50 Dahliwal, Anmol   Canyon Crest Aca 2:23.09 1  
51 Howe, Will   Poway 2:24.02 1  
52 Huang, Andrew   Canyon Crest Aca 2:24.33 1  
53 Stewart, Zack   Great Oak 2:24.43 1  
54 dejong, frank   Escondido 2:25.02 1  
55 Collignon, Gregg   Rancho Bernardo 2:25.14 1  
56 Gearhart, Matthew   Santana 2:27.66 1  
57 Cornell, Cameron   El Camino 2:28.40 1  
58 Perleberg, Eli   Great Oak 2:28.58 1  
59 Whitesell, Jason   Fallbrook 2:30.69 1  
60 Griffin, Nolan   El Camino 2:30.70 1  
61 Lee, John   Canyon Crest Aca 2:31.09 1  
62 Starr, Braden   Great Oak 2:31.41 1  
63 Kempf, Addison   Great Oak 2:31.69 1  
64 Acomb, Tanner   Great Oak 2:32.26 1  
65 Maclomson, Ryan   Great Oak 2:34.26 1  
66 McDowell, Travis   Great Oak 2:34.53 1  
67 Alvarez, David   University City 2:35.52 1  
68 Enriquez, Antonio   El Camino 2:35.64 1  
69 Ardebilianfard, Sepehr   University City 2:36.17 1  
70 Flynn, Jonathan   El Camino 2:36.50 1  
71 Minter, Chance   Rancho Bernardo 2:37.55 1  
72 Law, Justin   University City 2:42.04 1  
 
Mens 1600m Frosh Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tucker, Alex   Westview 4:50.37 1  
2 DeLong, Garrett   Mt Carmel 4:57.62 1  
3 Boffman, Raymond   Cathedral Cathol 4:59.18 1  
4 Roque, Elijah   Fallbrook 4:59.76 1  
5 Jain, Neel   Canyon Crest Aca 5:00.18 1  
6 Misuraca, Evan   Westview 5:01.99 1  
7 Boemer, Daniel   Scripps Ranch 5:04.21 1  
8 dejong, frank   Escondido 5:06.29 1  
9 Apfeld, Kyle   Rancho Bernardo 5:06.70 1  
10 Watkins, Grady   University City 5:06.83 1  
11 Stone, Hayden   University City 5:08.40 1  
12 Couvrette, Tyler   Poway 5:09.06 1  
13 Binni, George   Great Oak 5:16.38 1  
14 Bradley, Joe   Rancho Buena Vis 5:18.22 1  
15 Ramirez, Uriel   Point Loma 5:18.43 1  
16 Whitney, Erik   Poway 5:18.64 1  
17 Scott, James   Great Oak 5:18.92 1  
18 Arteaga, Sierra   Fallbrook 5:20.10 1  
19 Jacoby, James   Point Loma 5:21.75 1  
20 Wood, Austin   Cathedral Cathol 5:29.22 1  
21 Dowey, Andrew   El Camino 5:32.97 1  
22 Perdue, Nate   Canyon Crest Aca 5:33.62 1  
23 Booth, Wills   Julian High 5:37.79 1  
24 Tunnell, Isaiah   Julian High 5:38.41 1  
25 Addison, Michael   Rancho Bernardo 5:48.38 1  
26 Sullivan, Luke   Maranatha Christ 5:50.08 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilde Botta, Will   The Bishop's Sch 4:25.89 1  
2 Garret, Ryan   Westview 4:30.09 1  
3 Gisel, Scott   Rancho Buena Vis 4:34.06 1  
4 Williams, Jake   Cathedral Cathol 4:34.75 1  
5 Hoagland, Patrick   The Bishop's Sch 4:36.07 1  
6 Fitzgerald, Patrick   Cathedral Cathol 4:38.01 1  
7 Rivera, Enrique   Fallbrook 4:38.41 1  
8 Wolfenzon, Noah   La Jolla Country 4:39.27 1  
9 Sorensen, Andrew   Westview 4:39.90 1  
10 Quiroz, Mark   Del Norte 4:41.28 1  
11 Tamayo, Victor   El Camino 4:42.92 1  
12 Ennis, Adrian   Rancho Bernardo 4:43.15 1  
13 Boswell, Taylor   Point Loma 4:44.34 1  
14 Mock, Andrew   Cathedral Cathol 4:44.85 1  
15 Bosvay, Corey   Steele Canyon 4:44.95 1  
16 Adams, Kyle   Rancho Buena Vis 4:46.06 1  
17 Brusseau, Dalton   Rancho Buena Vis 4:46.09 1  
18 Shaw, Nick   Poway 4:46.54 1  
19 Brungard, Jared   Del Norte 4:46.66 1  
20 Rhodes, Cody   Steele Canyon 4:46.85 1  
21 Chen, Owen   Torrey Pines 4:46.88 1  
22 Acomb, Brent   Great Oak 4:47.70 1  
23 Cooksley, Harrison   Rancho Buena Vis 4:47.83 1  
24 Versaci, Nick   Rancho Buena Vis 4:47.87 1  
25 Lee, Tyler   Steele Canyon 4:48.53 1  
26 Wagner, Daniel   Steele Canyon 4:48.89 1  
27 Lentz, Jesse   Poway 4:49.18 1  
28 Julio, Villa   Escondido 4:50.30 1  
29 Aster, Ben   Rancho Buena Vis 4:50.70 1  
30 Inumerable, Eric   Del Norte 4:51.81 1  
31 Wong, Darin   La Jolla Country 4:52.00 1  
32 Wilder, Trey   Rancho Buena Vis 4:52.29 1  
33 Barrett, Ryan   Westview 4:52.32 1  
34 Ingerson, Eric   Fallbrook 4:53.90 1  
35 Clancy, Jeffrey   La Jolla Country 4:55.19 1  
36 Barraugh, Collin   Westview 4:55.82 1  
37 Winterstrom, Ian   Fallbrook 4:56.17 1  
38 Diaz, Miguel   Steele Canyon 4:56.73 1  
39 Mendoza, Alex   Fallbrook 4:56.92 1  
40 Zounes, Brenden   Point Loma 4:57.09 1  
41 Leary, Chris   Coronado 4:57.12 1  
41 Smirniotis, James   Westview 4:57.34 1  
42 Kosmatka, Joel   Cathedral Cathol 4:57.95 1  
43 Barnes, Nick   Torrey Pines 4:59.65 1  
44 Dumesnil, Matthew   Point Loma 4:59.90 1  
45 Kinsey, Timothy   Mt Carmel 4:59.92 1  
46 Jimenez, Gary   Escondido 5:00.36 1  
47 Beatty, Ben   Julian High 5:00.80 1  
48 Montes, Luis   Fallbrook 5:01.85 1  
49 Smith, Matthew   Mt Carmel 5:02.08 1  
50 Rosenfeld, Kevin   Westview 5:02.70 1  
51 Andrew, Brion   Rancho Buena Vis 5:03.22 1  
52 Cassidy, Brendan   Poway 5:03.27 1  
53 Jaimes, Angel   El Camino 5:03.36 1  
54 Moniz, Brandl   Great Oak 5:03.77 1  
55 Tu, Jonathan   Canyon Crest Aca 5:03.82 1  
56 Beck, Matt   Rancho Bernardo 5:04.08 1  
57 Calescibetta, Joe   Fallbrook 5:04.47 1  
58 Keefer, Bryce   Mt Carmel 5:04.51 1  
59 Slotrich, Ariel   La Jolla Country 5:04.73 1  
60 Duke, Matthew   Point Loma 5:05.68 1  
61 Ahmad, Alla   Torrey Pines 5:05.97 1  
62 Murillo, Richard   El Camino 5:06.10 1  
63 Dohill, Lucas   Cathedral Cathol 5:06.20 1  
64 Dickerson, Kody   Great Oak 5:06.24 1  
65 Van Hise, Seth   Great Oak 5:06.57 1  
66 Bunch, Victor   Fallbrook 5:06.87 1  
67 Barnes, Zach   Mt Carmel 5:07.31 1  
68 Gearhart, Matthew   Santana 5:09.05 1  
69 Cureton, Chase   University City 5:10.57 1  
70 Shanahan, Sean   El Camino 5:11.36 1  
71 McComack, Louis   Steele Canyon 5:11.89 1  
72 Bailey, Dawson   Torrey Pines 5:12.53 1  
73 Garton, Alec   Torrey Pines 5:13.77 1  
74 Magana, Eduardo   Point Loma 5:14.10 1  
75 Manzanera, Bryant   El Camino 5:16.18 1  
76 Bundle, Jordan   Steele Canyon 5:18.09 1  
77 Le Bras, Sebastian   University City 5:19.61 1  
78 Gonzalez, Ciro   Mt Carmel 5:19.76 1  
79 Parkes, Brent   Poway 5:21.32 1  
80 Sedensky, Andrew   Point Loma 5:21.78 1  
81 Ah Sing, John   Point Loma 5:21.79 1  
82 Costes, Pablo   Del Norte 5:28.66 1  
83 Matsuzawa, Kyutaro   University City 5:36.96 1  
84 Weizman, Ziv   University City 5:37.63 1  
85 Cornell, Cameron   El Camino 5:40.93 1  
86 Sweet, Andrew   Torrey Pines 5:43.49 1  
87 Selby, Tyler   University City 5:43.50 1  
88 Salazar, Krists   University City 5:43.95 1  
89 Verwoert, Blake   Great Oak 5:44.74 1  
90 Yeh, Kevin   Torrey Pines 5:45.11 1  
91 Miller, Josh   Torrey Pines 5:49.15 1  
92 Nguyen, Andrew   University City 5:49.92 1  
93 Fredenburg, Dietrich   Christian 5:51.18 1  
94 Levine, Jacob   Torrey Pines 5:57.15 1  
95 Nelson, Ben   Maranatha Christ 5:57.82 1  
96 Savage, Zachary   Santana 6:00.22 1  
97 Bronson, Luke   Maranatha Christ 6:00.51 1  
98 Elafrangi, Rakan   Great Oak 6:01.32 1  
99 Hardenburg, Kyle   Maranatha Christ 6:23.84 1  
100 Harris, Jonathan   Great Oak 6:24.95 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bourke, Patrick   Cathedral Cathol 9:51.11 1  
2 Hoffman, Spencer   Del Norte 9:56.00 1  
3 Balder, Jack   Great Oak 9:58.33 1  
4 Kumar, Arjun   Torrey Pines 10:00.80 1  
5 Gee, Brendan   Rancho Bernardo 10:01.08 1  
6 Castillejos, David   La Jolla Country 10:03.91 1  
7 Barge, Matt   Torrey Pines 10:16.77 1  
8 Phillips, Ben   University City 10:17.11 1  
9 Wolfenzon, Noah   La Jolla Country 10:19.55 1  
10 Barrett, Ryan   Westview 10:26.23 1  
11 Garret, Ryan   Westview 10:26.31 1  
12 Case, Dalton   Cathedral Cathol 10:34.82 1  
13 Tamayo, Victor   El Camino 10:38.94 1  
14 Corotis, John   Poway 10:45.78 1  
15 Bieraugel, Carson   Cathedral Cathol 10:46.01 1  
16 Tucker, Alex   Westview 10:46.11 1  
17 Brungard, Jared   Del Norte 10:46.97 1  
18 Barraugh, Collin   Westview 10:48.48 1  
19 Thomas, Jovahn   Steele Canyon 10:49.39 1  
20 Culp, Tyler   University City 10:52.78 1  
21 Chintala, Jack   Poway 10:54.99 1  
22 Scheidt, Steven   University City 10:56.88 1  
23 Arvizu, Anthony   Great Oak 10:58.64 1  
24 Shanahan, Sean   El Camino 11:04.32 1  
25 Morales, Cody   Poway 11:05.98 1  
26 Quintana, Santiago   Torrey Pines 11:06.33 1  
27 Cuevas, Johnathon   Escondido 11:13.28 1  
28 Nalitt, Chase   Great Oak 11:14.19 1  
29 Skeans, Mark   Great Oak 11:19.02 1  
30 Takanami, Taku   Point Loma 11:21.75 1  
31 Long, Matt   Poway 11:22.92 1  
32 Duke, Matthew   Point Loma 11:24.00 1  
33 Gussin, Gabe   Steele Canyon 11:25.15 1  
34 Juarez-Uribe, Jordan   La Jolla Country 11:32.21 1  
35 Camacho, Edgar   Escondido 11:32.88 1  
36 Still, Evan   Steele Canyon 11:35.65 1  
37 Magana, Eduardo   Point Loma 11:39.02 1  
38 Jimenez, Daniel   Escondido 11:40.55 1  
39 Allbritton, John   University City 11:42.34 1  
40 Paradise, Josh   Steele Canyon 12:04.97 1  
41 Sedensky, Andrew   Point Loma 12:44.34 1  
42 Fredenburg, Dietrich   Christian 13:11.67 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Rampoldi, Ennis,
Mihalik, Voytilla
  Rancho Bernardo 10:41.31 1  
2 Babish, Parkes,
Tansey, Hayen
  Poway 10:53.86 1  
3 Avila, Jafek,
Kumar, Braude
  Torrey Pines 10:54.82 1  
4 Fitzgera, Grubiss,
Boffman, Williams
  Cathedral Cathol 11:12.92 1  
5 Bernal, Rivera,
Ingerson, Mendoza
  Fallbrook 11:14.15 1  
6 Chisolm, Bueno,
McCann, Barnes
  Mt Carmel 11:14.44 1  
7 Peterson, Bernd,
Charles, Lubenow
  Canyon Crest Aca 11:23.31 1  
8 Relay Team   Westview 11:29.12 1  
9 Colburn, Chen,
Platt, Diamant
  Torrey Pines 11:31.89 1  
10 Duke, Rodeheav,
Pullum, Green
  Point Loma 11:44.87 1  
11 Diaz, Rhodes,
Howard, Lee
  Steele Canyon 11:50.66 1  
12 Lucas, Wallis,
Altamira, Burgess
  Great Oak 11:53.94 1  
13 Goulding, Beal,
Merchant, Mueller-
  Canyon Crest Aca 12:31.26 1  
14 Anderson, Jenson,
Smith, Beatty
  Julian High 12:35.87 1  
15 Christe, Rodrigue,
Stofan, Pacheco-
  University City 12:47.45 1  
16 Chiu, Mandel,
Cwener, Lapham
  Great Oak 13:22.64 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Newman, Jamal   El Camino 49-03.00(15.01m) 1  
2 Kolone, Jeremiah   Fallbrook 47-01.00(14.35m) 1  
3 Maneval, Andrew   Torrey Pines 46-09.00(14.25m) 1  
4 Smith, Jalen   Mt Carmel 45-05.00(13.84m) 1  
5 Alsadek, Jacob   Torrey Pines 44-11.00(13.69m) 1  
6 Vanderbilt, Jack   Christian 44-10.00(13.67m) 1  
7 Acampora, Brandon   Escondido 41-11.00(12.78m) 1  
8 Barker, Cody   Rancho Bernardo 41-07.00(12.67m) 1  
9 Teran, Adrian   Mt Carmel 41-03.00(12.57m) 1  
10 Duplaisir, Payton   El Camino 40-08.00(12.40m) 1  
10 Miletic, Luka   Rancho Buena Vis 40-08.00(12.40m) 1  
12 Willcox, Anthony   Fallbrook 40-05.50(12.33m) 1  
13 Navarrete, Oscar   University City 40-05.00(12.32m) 1  
14 Cacha, Tyler   Mt Carmel 40-04.00(12.29m) 1  
15 Bonaguro, Blake   Fallbrook 40-01.00(12.22m) 1  
16 Sivao, Andrew   El Camino 39-11.00(12.17m) 1  
17 Stoffel, Jonathan   Rancho Bernardo 39-03.00(11.96m) 1  
18 Grajeda, Eddie   Escondido 38-11.00(11.86m) 1  
19 Hodoyan, Che   Christian 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
20 Tsai, Daniel   University City 37-05.00(11.40m) 1  
21 Hofer, William   Steele Canyon 37-04.00(11.38m) 1  
22 Polimadei, Dominic   University City 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
23 Cisneros, Gilbert   Steele Canyon 36-08.00(11.18m) 1  
24 Osuna, Juan   Rancho Buena Vis 36-06.00(11.13m) 1  
24 Brodt, Tommy   Torrey Pines 36-06.00(11.13m) 1  
26 Trethowan, Vince   Fallbrook 36-05.00(11.10m) 1  
27 Fritsch, Jacob   Cathedral Cathol 35-07.00(10.85m) 1  
27 Pinkowski, Kyler   Westview 35-07.00(10.85m) 1  
29 Reyes, Jon   Del Norte 35-03.00(10.74m) 1  
30 Phan, Dennis   Mt Carmel 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
30 Wilson, Tristian   El Camino 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
32 Medulla, Michael   Cathedral Cathol 34-10.00(10.62m) 1  
33 Basinger, Tyler   El Camino 34-09.50(10.60m) 1  
33 Vandergrift, James   Cathedral Cathol 34-09.50(10.60m) 1  
35 Shaima, Tim   Fallbrook 34-08.00(10.57m) 1  
36 Ascencio, Christian   Great Oak 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
36 Britonberg-Scaruzzo, Mar   La Jolla Country 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
38 Saintarbor, Matt   Westview 34-04.00(10.46m) 1  
39 Krater, Garrett   Great Oak 33-09.00(10.29m) 1  
40 Joyce, Adam   Del Norte 33-05.00(10.19m) 1  
41 Blythe, Austin   Santana 33-04.00(10.16m) 1  
42 Payton, Matt   Great Oak 33-03.00(10.13m) 1  
42 Lavine, Garrett   Westview 33-03.00(10.13m) 1  
44 Kuelbs, Daniel   Del Norte 32-10.50(10.02m) 1  
45 Goodman, Matt   Escondido 32-05.00(9.88m) 1  
46 Schulzki, Matthew   Canyon Crest Aca 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
47 Tomevi, Kevin   Santana 31-11.00(9.73m) 1  
48 Hardiman, Daniel   Del Norte 31-00.00(9.45m) 1  
49 Cano, Samuel   University City 30-08.50(9.36m) 1  
50 Ahlberg, Hunter   Great Oak 29-09.50(9.08m) 1  
51 Scurlock, Max   La Jolla Country 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
52 Smith, John   La Jolla Country 28-08.00(8.74m) 1  
53 Clayton, Marcus   Rancho Christian 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
53 Schultz, Kyle   Westview 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
55 Trifunovic, Stefan   La Jolla Country 28-00.50(8.55m) 1  
56 Berkoben, Chris   Patrick Henry 23-09.00(7.24m) 1  
57 Summers, Alec   Great Oak 23-08.00(7.21m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Feliciano, Francisco   St Augustine 146-06(44.65m) 1  
2 Navarrete, Oscar   University City 136-03(41.53m) 1  
3 Cisneros, Gilbert   Steele Canyon 134-05(40.97m) 1  
4 Barker, Cody   Rancho Bernardo 134-02(40.89m) 1  
4 Miletic, Luka   Rancho Buena Vis 134-02(40.89m) 1  
6 Maneval, Andrew   Torrey Pines 128-01(39.04m) 1  
7 Smith, Jalen   Mt Carmel 127-01(38.74m) 1  
8 Pace, Austin   Poway 126-11.50(38.70m) 1  
9 Newman, Jamal   El Camino 126-03(38.48m) 1  
10 Hofer, William   Steele Canyon 126-02(38.46m) 1  
11 Maffei, Josh   Escondido 123-03.50(37.58m) 1  
12 Cacha, Tyler   Mt Carmel 121-02(36.93m) 1  
13 Lee, Wes   Torrey Pines 119-08(36.47m) 1  
14 Delvie, Neil   Poway 116-08(35.56m) 1  
15 Long, Charlie   Poway 115-03(35.13m) 1  
16 Osuna, Juan   Rancho Buena Vis 114-02.50(34.81m) 1  
17 Basinger, Tyler   El Camino 112-00(34.14m) 1  
18 Wilson, Tristian   El Camino 110-09(33.76m) 1  
19 Saintarbor, Matt   Westview 109-03(33.30m) 1  
20 Alsadek, Jacob   Torrey Pines 108-09(33.15m) 1  
21 Hodoyan, Che   Christian 108-07(33.10m) 1  
22 Duya, John   Steele Canyon 108-03(32.99m) 1  
23 Hampton, Brandon   Fallbrook 107-05(32.74m) 1  
24 Sakara, Steven   Cathedral Cathol 106-08(32.51m) 1  
25 Klein, Christian   Santana 106-07(32.49m) 1  
26 Fan, Boyang   Rancho Buena Vis 106-06.75(32.48m) 1  
27 Hellemn, Brian   Poway 105-08.75(32.23m) 1  
28 Schultz, Kyle   Westview 104-07(31.88m) 1  
29 Brodt, Tommy   Torrey Pines 104-00(31.70m) 1  
30 Marinkovich, Nick   Rancho Buena Vis 103-02(31.45m) 1  
30 Teran, Adrian   Mt Carmel 103-02(31.45m) 1  
32 Fritsch, Jacob   Cathedral Cathol 103-01.50(31.43m) 1  
33 Busby, Cole   Steele Canyon 102-05(31.22m) 1  
34 Trethowan, Vince   Fallbrook 101-06(30.94m) 1  
35 Medulla, Michael   Cathedral Cathol 101-02(30.84m) 1  
36 Britonberg-Scaruzzo, Mar   La Jolla Country 100-00(30.48m) 1  
37 Shaima, Tim   Fallbrook 99-05(30.30m) 1  
38 McKinney, Robert   Cathedral Cathol 98-03(29.95m) 1  
39 Kinsey, Andrew   Mt Carmel 96-09(29.49m) 1  
40 Stoffel, Jonathan   Rancho Bernardo 96-08.25(29.47m) 1  
41 Blythe, Austin   Santana 96-06(29.41m) 1  
42 O'Geese, Jamal   Steele Canyon 94-02(28.70m) 1  
43 Tomevi, Kevin   Santana 94-01.50(28.69m) 1  
44 Lavine, Garrett   Westview 93-11(28.63m) 1  
45 Duplaisir, Payton   El Camino 92-06(28.19m) 1  
46 Kuelbs, Daniel   Del Norte 90-01(27.46m) 1  
47 Trifunovic, Stefan   La Jolla Country 88-11(27.10m) 1  
48 Payton, Matt   Great Oak 88-02(26.87m) 1  
49 Ascencio, Christian   Great Oak 86-07(26.39m) 1  
50 Vanderbilt, Jack   Christian 86-01(26.24m) 1  
51 Krater, Garrett   Great Oak 84-06(25.76m) 1  
52 Reyes, Jon   Del Norte 84-00(25.60m) 1  
53 Goodman, Matt   Escondido 83-10(25.55m) 1  
54 Pinkowski, Kyler   Westview 83-05(25.43m) 1  
55 Cachero, Jaime   Fallbrook 83-02(25.35m) 1  
56 Hardiman, Daniel   Del Norte 80-08(24.59m) 1  
57 Ahlberg, Hunter   Great Oak 76-10(23.42m) 1  
58 Smith, John   La Jolla Country 76-07(23.34m) 1  
59 Scurlock, Max   La Jolla Country 66-02.50(20.18m) 1  
60 Shoop, Austin   Great Oak 60-04(18.39m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crampton, Cody   Canyon (Anaheim) 6-10.00(2.08m) 1  
2 Felix, Deigo   Coachella Valley 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
3 Heiman, Sammy   Torrey Pines 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
3 mcmahon, dillon   Poway 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
5 Zebold, Grant   Cathedral Cathol 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 Bernal, Chris   Fallbrook 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Thomas, Brian   Scripps Ranch 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Seeden, Tyler   Great Oak 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Yamane, Ryan   Rancho Bernardo 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Frapwell, Kolten   Canyon Crest Aca 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Podraza, Danny   Scripps Ranch 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Pavlovics, Jake   Rancho Bernardo 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Gordon, James   Rancho Bernardo 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Williams, Cody   Westview 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Eulitt, Bryce   Steele Canyon 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
16 Montour, James   Great Oak 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
16 Roedl, Aaron   Great Oak 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
16 Avery, Jory   Escondido 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
16 Gurrido, Matt   Escondido 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
16 Ho, Joseph   Rancho Bernardo 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
16 Andrews, Avery   Westview 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
22 Pritchett, Devonte   University City 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Mitch, Bartram   Escondido 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Depolo, Sean   Torrey Pines 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Hus, Alex   Patrick Henry 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Perng, Allan   Westview 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Brooks, Brandon   Patrick Henry 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
28 Amaral, Renan   Rancho Buena Vis 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
28 Plueger, Matthew   Mt Carmel 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
30 Leo, Anthony   Santana 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Isiah   El Camino 23-05.25(7.14m) nwi 1  
2 Finley, Lenard   Westview 22-05.00(6.83m) nwi 1  
3 Bernal, Chris   Fallbrook 22-04.25(6.81m) nwi 1  
4 Sayles, Daviante   Rancho Buena Vis 22-03.50(6.79m) nwi 1  
5 Babish, Derek   Poway 21-09.75(6.65m) nwi 1  
6 Henry, Daniel   La Jolla Country 20-09.75(6.34m) nwi 1  
7 Robertson, Amir   Mt Carmel 20-09.00(6.32m) nwi 1  
8 Pater, Scott   Mt Carmel 20-04.50(6.21m) nwi 1  
9 Le, Michael   Scripps Ranch 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
10 Thomas, Brian   Scripps Ranch 19-11.25(6.08m) nwi 1  
11 Zebold, Grant   Cathedral Cathol 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
12 Mudd, Lance   Poway 19-09.25(6.03m) nwi 1  
13 Eulitt, Bryce   Steele Canyon 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
14 Moore, Aaron   Torrey Pines 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
15 Croll, Kyle   Coronado 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1  
16 Abel, Dominique   Steele Canyon 19-04.50(5.91m) nwi 1  
17 Clayton, Jacob   Escondido 19-04.25(5.90m) nwi 1  
18 Manson, Ian   Steele Canyon 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
19 Coleman, Joseph   El Camino 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 1  
19 Trunell, Andre   Rancho Buena Vis 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 1  
21 Williams, Justin   El Camino 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
21 Whitmarsh, Luke   Cathedral Cathol 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
21 Wiley, Alex   Steele Canyon 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
24 Freeman, Alex   El Camino 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
25 Whitmarsh, Adam   Cathedral Cathol 18-11.75(5.78m) nwi 1  
26 Solomon, Nicholas   Rancho Buena Vis 18-09.75(5.73m) nwi 1  
27 Valentine, Drew   Westview 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
27 Mercado, James   Sultana 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
27 Kremp, Eric   Westview 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
30 Alvarado, Edward   Sultana 18-06.75(5.66m) nwi 1  
31 Fouquette, Joe   Torrey Pines 18-05.75(5.63m) nwi 1  
32 Atayan, Jeffrey   Cathedral Cathol 18-05.25(5.62m) nwi 1  
33 Sam, Mathew   Great Oak 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
34 Pritchett, Devonte   University City 18-01.75(5.53m) nwi 1  
35 Tyler, Charles   Steele Canyon 17-08.50(5.40m) nwi 1  
36 Zuniga, Bryce   Scripps Ranch 17-06.50(5.35m) nwi 1  
37 Frodente, Jordan   Del Norte 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
37 Pham, Jared   Valley Center 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
39 Wilson, Logan   Torrey Pines 17-02.50(5.25m) nwi 1  
39 Koelmel, Corey   Torrey Pines 17-02.50(5.25m) nwi 1  
41 Gammiere, Ty   Scripps Ranch 17-00.25(5.19m) nwi 1  
42 Nahar, Nolan   Westview 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
42 Brooks, Brandon   Patrick Henry 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
44 Glasgo, Brandon   Santana 16-10.75(5.15m) nwi 1  
45 Berkoben, Chris   Patrick Henry 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1  
45 Gonzalez, Josh   University City 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1  
47 Bartolome, Jerome   University City 16-09.25(5.11m) nwi 1  
48 Wright, Derek   Great Oak 16-08.50(5.09m) nwi 1  
49 Arrellano, Anthony   Fallbrook 16-01.50(4.91m) nwi 1  
50 Grigsby, Kerry   Patrick Henry 16-00.75(4.90m) nwi 1  
51 Weiss, Tanner   Santana 15-08.25(4.78m) nwi 1  
52 Luna, Carson   Great Oak 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
53 Easter, Nickolas   Del Norte 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1  
54 Tunstall, Jordan   Rancho Buena Vis 14-07.25(4.45m) nwi 1  
55 Bratcher, Cory   Santana 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Coleman, Joseph   El Camino 40-08.00(12.40m) nwi 1  
2 Fouquette, Joe   Torrey Pines 40-00.75(12.21m) nwi 1  
3 Nguyen, Arthur   Mt Carmel 39-09.25(12.12m) nwi 1  
4 Williams, Justin   El Camino 39-06.25(12.05m) nwi 1  
5 Schroeder, Connor   Escondido 39-04.00(11.99m) nwi 1  
6 Soykok, Tanner   Westview 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
7 Plueger, Matthew   Mt Carmel 38-10.00(11.84m) nwi 1  
8 Nishikida, Dean   Torrey Pines 38-09.50(11.82m) nwi 1  
9 Freeman, Alex   El Camino 38-09.25(11.82m) nwi 1  
10 Mercado, James   Sultana 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1  
11 Bobba, Vishal   Mt Carmel 38-02.00(11.63m) nwi 1  
12 Koelmel, Corey   Torrey Pines 37-10.00(11.53m) nwi 1  
13 Amaral, Renan   Rancho Buena Vis 37-08.50(11.49m) nwi 1  
14 Way, Alex   Great Oak 37-07.25(11.46m) nwi 1  
15 Hamilton, Kenneth   Steele Canyon 37-06.00(11.43m) nwi 1  
16 Lubenow, Robby   Canyon Crest Aca 37-05.00(11.40m) nwi 1  
17 Moore, Aaron   Torrey Pines 37-02.00(11.33m) nwi 1  
18 Urbancic-Martinez, Jorda   Steele Canyon 37-00.50(11.29m) nwi 1  
19 Schmelter, William   Del Norte 36-09.75(11.22m) nwi 1  
20 Pritchett, Devonte   University City 36-09.00(11.20m) nwi 1  
21 Eulitt, Bryce   Steele Canyon 36-02.50(11.04m) nwi 1  
22 Kleppe, Karl   Rancho Buena Vis 35-10.00(10.92m) nwi 1  
23 Brooks, Brandon   Patrick Henry 35-09.00(10.90m) nwi 1  
24 Wright, Derek   Great Oak 34-11.00(10.64m) nwi 1  
25 Grigsby, Kerry   Patrick Henry 34-07.50(10.55m) nwi 1  
26 Higuchi, William   Sultana 34-05.50(10.50m) nwi 1  
27 Raju, Vinay   Del Norte 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 1  
28 Nahar, Nolan   Westview 34-00.25(10.37m) nwi 1  
29 Luna, Carson   Great Oak 34-00.00(10.36m) nwi 1  
30 Lee, Andrew   Cathedral Cathol 33-11.75(10.36m) nwi 1  
31 Arrellano, Anthony   Fallbrook 33-08.50(10.27m) nwi 1  
32 Glasgo, Brandon   Santana 33-04.00(10.16m) nwi 1  
33 Atayan, Jeffrey   Cathedral Cathol 32-10.00(10.01m) nwi 1  
34 Weiss, Tanner   Santana 32-04.50(9.87m) nwi 1  
35 Stephens, Ricky   Fallbrook 32-00.75(9.77m) nwi 1  
36 Baker, Anthony   Fallbrook 31-05.75(9.59m) nwi 1  
37 Bratcher, Cory   Santana 30-08.50(9.36m) nwi 1  
38 Berkoben, Chris   Patrick Henry 26-08.50(8.14m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zacchilli, Ryan   Rancho Bernardo 15-00.50(4.58m) 1  
2 Schmelter, William   Del Norte 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
3 Holstrom, Pat   Rancho Bernardo 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
4 Pater, Kyle   Mt Carmel 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Delgado, Oliver   Rancho Bernardo 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Curran, Joe   Fallbrook 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Dela Cruz, Jon   Scripps Ranch 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Mccoy, Peter   Steele Canyon 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Duvinage, Simon   Canyon Crest Aca 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Ludwig, Josh   Rancho Bernardo 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
11 Esten, John   Patrick Henry 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Poole, Sean   Poway 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Bush, Charlie   Poway 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Pelletier, Pierre   Rancho Bernardo 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Jesme, Stevie   Westview 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
16 Ransbury, Alan   Fallbrook 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
16 Braun, Garrett   Torrey Pines 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
16 Anderson, Myles   Steele Canyon 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
16 Evangelista, Richard   Rancho Bernardo 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
16 Sanford, Chasen   Torrey Pines 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
21 Hassan, Omron   Torrey Pines 11-08.00(3.56m) 1  
22 OH, Charles   Westview 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
22 Senelick, Paul   Patrick Henry 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
22 Sutherland, Codey   Westview 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
22 Rodriquez, Jake   Scripps Ranch 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
22 Elder, James   Escondido 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
27 Hicks, Michael   Torrey Pines 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
27 Zebold, Grant   Cathedral Cathol 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
27 Bingham, Kevin   University City 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
27 Rombach, Bobby   Canyon Crest Aca 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
27 Delcarmen-Guerin, Jesse   Santana 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
32 Davis, Brendan   Del Norte 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
32 Adams, Nick   Fallbrook 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
34 Dalton, Matt   Del Norte 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
34 Fallentine, Josh   Del Norte 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
36 Gonzalez, Ciro   Mt Carmel 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
36 Leo, Anthony   Santana 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
36 Virissimo, John   University City 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
36 Carlson, Michael   Canyon Crest Aca 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
40 Kwak, Joshua   Mt Carmel 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
41 Belleza, Nathaniel   Mt Carmel 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
 
Womens 800m Frosh Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Munyan, Moriah   Sultana 2:32.88 1  
2 Caeg, Kailin   Scripps Ranch 2:37.75 1  
3 Rietman, Makaela   El Camino 2:39.65 1  
4 Cokas, Nika   Mt Carmel 2:39.66 1  
5 Upham, Kaylee   Sultana 2:43.95 1  
6 Baumgartel, Aitana   Great Oak 2:44.22 1  
7 Tran, Tiffany   University City 2:46.09 1  
8 Rodriguez, Angelina   Scripps Ranch 2:50.29 1  
9 Cruz, Jennifer   Santana 2:53.19 1  
10 Nichols, Jess   Julian High 3:06.62 1  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Krol, Caitlin   Cathedral Cathol 2:20.89 1  
2 Seay, Sabrina   Mt Carmel 2:22.46 1  
3 Harbison, Kaelyn   Westview 2:23.89 1  
4 Omahen, Alyssa   University City 2:30.38 1  
5 Tatro, Lexie   Torrey Pines 2:31.79 1  
6 Van, Monique   Steele Canyon 2:32.23 1  
7 Hernandez, Alexis   Mt Carmel 2:32.26 1  
8 Weber, Amanda   Westview 2:33.29 1  
9 Nocon, Madison   Steele Canyon 2:34.33 1  
10 Buckley, Emily   Cathedral Cathol 2:34.36 1  
11 Gallo, Isabella   Westview 2:34.57 1  
12 Helbig, Michelle   Great Oak 2:34.79 1  
13 Mostert, Itza   Westview 2:35.14 1  
14 Pullum, Hallie   Point Loma 2:35.26 1  
15 Graber, Sara   Rancho Bernardo 2:35.34 1  
16 Talpash, Hannah   Great Oak 2:36.77 1  
17 Sanchez, Abigail   Steele Canyon 2:36.84 1  
18 Green, Erin   Mt Carmel 2:37.18 1  
19 Gutierrez, Ericka   Steele Canyon 2:38.28 1  
20 Garcia, Elena   Mt Carmel 2:38.29 1  
21 Hill, Sierra   Rancho Bernardo 2:38.91 1  
22 Irving-Ruffing, Tess   Poway 2:39.47 1  
23 Hager, Emma   Torrey Pines 2:39.75 1  
24 McGuire, Macenzi   Torrey Pines 2:39.81 1  
25 Girgis, Sarah   Fallbrook 2:39.99 1  
26 Vaingankar, Uma   Mt Carmel 2:40.08 1  
27 Nerat, Elizabeth   Steele Canyon 2:40.34 1  
28 Ruvalcaba, Berenice   Fallbrook 2:41.57 1  
29 Stonehouse, Paula   Cathedral Cathol 2:41.88 1  
30 Teyton, Anais   Torrey Pines 2:42.70 1  
31 Wong, Alina   La Jolla Country 2:42.71 1  
32 Kuhse, Brianna   Poway 2:42.89 1  
33 Saville, Brianna   Great Oak 2:42.99 1  
34 Eastwood, Bridget   Canyon Crest Aca 2:43.43 1  
35 Korby, Emily   Great Oak 2:43.81 1  
36 Mace, Cortney   Great Oak 2:43.94 1  
37 Watson, Soffe   Torrey Pines 2:44.06 1  
38 Lucero, Jessica   Great Oak 2:44.35 1  
39 Cook, Kathryn   Steele Canyon 2:44.73 1  
39 Sarmineto, Micaelina   Escondido 2:44.73 1  
41 Walker, Johanna   Point Loma 2:44.86 1  
42 Grant, Grace   El Camino 2:44.89 1  
43 Whittaker, Alice   Poway 2:45.62 1  
44 Becker, Reesea   El Camino 2:46.44 1  
45 Lincoln, Molly   Steele Canyon 2:48.64 1  
46 Gorial, Laura   Westview 2:50.47 1  
47 Steffen, Rachel   Coronado 2:50.89 1  
48 Taylor, Audrey   Christian 2:51.09 1  
49 Sorensen, Megan   Westview 2:51.43 1  
50 Lack, Gus   Canyon Crest Aca 2:51.89 1  
51 Gottschlich, Melissa   Rancho Bernardo 2:54.27 1  
52 Casper, Carly   El Camino 2:54.37 1  
53 Caraway, Ariana   Great Oak 2:56.17 1  
54 Verfurth, Dyess   Westview 2:56.23 1  
55 Hooper, Danica   Fallbrook 2:57.21 1  
56 Newgard, Katie   Julian High 2:58.95 1  
57 Davila, Katia   El Camino 2:59.70 1  
58 Wachsman, Solenne   Canyon Crest Aca 2:59.82 1  
59 Lynch, Ashley   Rancho Bernardo 3:05.39 1  
60 Krichman, Portia   La Jolla Country 3:09.90 1  
61 Niederberger, Laine   University City 3:13.06 1  
 
Womens 1600m Frosh Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kloha, Christina   Westview 5:21.14 1  
2 Bronars, Toni   Scripps Ranch 5:27.50 1  
3 Godfrey, Jill   Poway 5:28.17 1  
4 Munyan, Moriah   Sultana 5:28.56 1  
5 Hill, Sierra   Rancho Bernardo 5:36.60 1  
6 Garcia, Elena   Mt Carmel 5:38.82 1  
7 Lee, Michelle (Mae)   Mt Carmel 5:39.24 1  
8 Armstrong, Emily   Cathedral Cathol 5:40.28 1  
9 Fuller, Bryanna   Rancho Bernardo 5:40.53 1  
10 Ackely, Christy   Poway 5:42.60 1  
11 Upham, Kaylee   Sultana 5:46.50 1  
12 McGuire, Macenzi   Torrey Pines 5:47.39 1  
13 Cahalan, Ashley   Great Oak 5:47.60 1  
14 Hitchcock, Angela   Cathedral Cathol 5:55.10 1  
15 Donaghue, Kiera   Fallbrook 5:59.00 1  
16 Rietman, Makaela   El Camino 6:03.32 1  
17 Cruz, Jennifer   Santana 6:06.64 1  
18 Delgado, Cynthia   Rancho Buena Vis 6:07.46 1  
19 Kartchner, Alex   Great Oak 6:08.53 1  
20 Carroll, Katie   University City 6:13.96 1  
21 Sorensen, Megan   Westview 6:17.60 1  
22 Odom, Elise   Rancho Buena Vis 6:50.00 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Charles, Anne   Canyon Crest Aca 5:14.85 1  
2 Yang, Julia   Westview 5:19.93 1  
3 Munyan, Hannah   Sultana 5:21.03 1  
4 Rohner, Bryn   Rancho Buena Vis 5:23.88 1  
5 St Laurent, Rebeckah   Rancho Buena Vis 5:24.17 1  
6 Volk, Sophia   University City 5:32.85 1  
7 Sanchez, Abigail   Steele Canyon 5:33.96 1  
8 Kemper, Marina   Torrey Pines 5:35.22 1  
9 Kuck, Alyssa   Rancho Bernardo 5:35.75 1  
10 Ortega, Ashley   Great Oak 5:37.71 1  
11 Vandam, Madisen   Rancho Buena Vis 5:37.79 1  
12 Rowan, Leyna   The Bishop's Sch 5:38.10 1  
13 Nocon, Madison   Steele Canyon 5:38.82 1  
14 O'Connell, Taylor   Torrey Pines 5:39.03 1  
15 Engelman, Ashley   Coronado 5:40.24 1  
16 Mitchell, Ashley   Del Norte 5:40.42 1  
17 Simeroth, Jodi   Del Norte 5:40.85 1  
18 Lyle, Danielle   Torrey Pines 5:44.20 1  
19 Flora, Lisa   Escondido 5:44.22 1  
20 Cremer, Christine   Cathedral Cathol 5:44.49 1  
21 Mostert, Itza   Westview 5:45.28 1  
22 Zavala, Adriana   Westview 5:45.37 1  
23 Berretta, Kristyn   Cathedral Cathol 5:45.65 1  
24 St Laurent, Micaela   Rancho Buena Vis 5:46.29 1  
25 Lincoln, Molly   Steele Canyon 5:50.91 1  
26 Martinez, Sara   Escondido 5:50.93 1  
27 Cook, Dara   El Camino 5:51.43 1  
28 Bagnell, Sara   Point Loma 5:53.33 1  
29 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana   Great Oak 5:53.63 1  
30 Madden, Michelle   Fallbrook 5:54.44 1  
31 Jan, Calico   Christian 5:55.10 1  
32 Watson, Soffe   Torrey Pines 5:55.22 1  
33 Grant, Grace   El Camino 5:56.62 1  
34 Cavendish, Paige   Westview 5:56.85 1  
35 Nerat, Elizabeth   Steele Canyon 5:58.38 1  
36 Shoopeck, Natasha   Torrey Pines 5:59.46 1  
37 McCarrick, Riley   Valley Center 5:59.48 1  
38 Hamilton, Alexis   Rancho Buena Vis 5:59.67 1  
39 Huffaker, Shelby   University City 6:00.11 1  
40 Morgan, Jane   Great Oak 6:00.29 1  
41 Dole, Sydney   Steele Canyon 6:00.89 1  
42 Rose, Priscilla   Cathedral Cathol 6:01.66 1  
43 Leehey, Shara   Fallbrook 6:03.35 1  
44 Chidgey, Sarah   Mt Carmel 6:03.44 1  
45 Lund, Kaitlyn   Point Loma 6:04.67 1  
46 Williams, Kaliegh   Rancho Bernardo 6:04.76 1  
47 Tan, Nicole   University City 6:05.56 1  
48 Steffen, Rachel   Coronado 6:05.78 1  
49 McCaffrey, Haley   Fallbrook 6:06.30 1  
50 Gutierrez, Ericka   Steele Canyon 6:08.81 1  
51 Omahen, Aubrey   University City 6:09.45 1  
52 Nerat, Emily   Steele Canyon 6:09.53 1  
53 Bockman, Brianna   Canyon Crest Aca 6:10.71 1  
54 Lack, Gus   Canyon Crest Aca 6:12.31 1  
55 Verfurth, Dyess   Westview 6:12.81 1  
56 Villanueva, Anele   Steele Canyon 6:13.24 1  
57 Rogo, Sydney   Rancho Buena Vis 6:13.37 1  
58 Madeyski, Jasmine   Julian High 6:13.50 1  
59 Ccapatinta, Astrid   Mt Carmel 6:13.87 1  
60 Jones, Rachel   Fallbrook 6:14.32 1  
61 Vaingankar, Neha   Mt Carmel 6:15.17 1  
62 Messerly, Madison   Great Oak 6:19.70 1  
63 Van-Tyne, Georgia   Poway 6:22.51 1  
64 Miller, Miranda   Westview 6:25.16 1  
65 Hettick, Marina   Mt Carmel 6:26.45 1  
66 Alvarez, Gina   Poway 6:27.54 1  
67 Webb, Nicole   Cathedral Cathol 6:27.63 1  
68 Johnson, Sarah   Great Oak 6:28.42 1  
69 Shulkin, Rebecca   Torrey Pines 6:34.69 1  
70 Pitkin, Heidi   Great Oak 6:37.35 1  
71 Balmert, Abigail   Cathedral Cathol 6:37.67 1  
72 Kewley, Kaitlyn   Great Oak 6:46.52 1  
73 Joel, Anna   Mt Carmel 6:48.06 1  
74 McFadden, Jennifer   Mt Carmel 6:53.10 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Munyan, Hannah   Sultana 11:31.18 1  
2 Hansen, Jessy   University City 11:57.56 1  
3 Yang, Julia   Westview 12:02.00 1  
4 Kloha, Christina   Westview 12:02.43 1  
5 Von Musser, Montana   Cathedral Cathol 12:16.21 1  
6 Kent, Christine   Cathedral Cathol 12:23.61 1  
7 DeVore, Sarahjo   Torrey Pines 12:32.18 1  
8 Ortega, Ashley   Great Oak 12:35.57 1  
9 Esquivel, Roxanne   University City 12:40.16 1  
10 Yim, Aeron   Coronado 12:40.18 1  
11 Cook, Dara   El Camino 12:42.85 1  
12 Mendoza, Vanessa   Sultana 12:44.23 1  
13 Cavendish, Paige   Westview 12:45.20 1  
14 Breadmore, Kiara   Point Loma 12:53.06 1  
15 Debrosse, Sylvie   El Camino 12:55.47 1  
16 Perkins, Courtney   Westview 12:56.21 1  
17 Sanborn, Jessica   Cathedral Cathol 12:58.38 1  
18 Jan, Calico   Christian 12:58.60 1  
19 Daly, Erin   Torrey Pines 13:03.11 1  
20 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana   Great Oak 13:07.94 1  
21 Leehey, Shara   Fallbrook 13:29.44 1  
22 Walker, Johanna   Point Loma 14:06.08 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Voyles, Voyles,
Sammer, Bogan
  Rancho Bernardo 9:47.60 1  
2 Dadkhah, O'Connel,
Kemper, Seamans
  Torrey Pines 9:54.97 1  
3 Eastwood, Charles,
Bockman, Kuzminsk
  Canyon Crest Aca 10:11.49 1  
4 Talpash, Korby,
Lertpaic, Helbig
  Great Oak 10:26.40 1  
5 Van Der , Green,
Ung, DeLong
  Mt Carmel 10:34.94 1  
6 Bell, Lopez,
McCaffre, Grantham
  Fallbrook 10:37.30 1  
7 Cook, Debrosse,
Grant, Becker
  El Camino 10:42.80 1  
8 Howe, Schwartz,
Smith, Kingston
  Poway 10:46.35 1  
9 Lucero, Mace,
Van Cura, Crapo
  Great Oak 10:59.61 1  
10 Gackstet, Adams,
Francis, Billmeye
  Canyon Crest Aca 11:26.31 1  
11 Miller, Lincoln,
Villanue, Wardell
  Steele Canyon 11:34.53 1  
12 Gurga, Sevilla,
Schoonma, Hense
  Point Loma 11:51.18 1  
13 Davila, Rietman,
Casper, Chacon
  El Camino 11:55.64 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Mikanik, Gackstet,
Bockman, Eastwood
  Canyon Crest Aca 00.24c 1  
-- Barvinch, Bogan,
Girolamo, Gonzalez
  Rancho Bernardo 00.24c 1  
1 Dadkhah, O'Connel,
Casella, Seamans
  Torrey Pines 12:33.14 1  
2 Charles, Duong,
Kuzminsk, Adams
  Canyon Crest Aca 12:55.16 1  
3 Hernande, Van Der ,
Ung, Seay
  Mt Carmel 12:55.38 1  
4 Krol, Redoglia,
Anae, Krol
  Cathedral Cathol 13:25.02 1  
5 Relay Team   Westview 13:25.09 1  
6 Grantham, McCaffre,
Lopez, Madden
  Fallbrook 13:58.11 1  
7 Cahalan, Mouck,
Williams, Morgan
  Great Oak 14:21.34 1  
8 Bagnell, Breadmor,
Lund, Pullum
  Point Loma 14:48.49 1  
9 Cahill, Cook,
Gould, Villanue
  Steele Canyon 14:57.27 1  
10 Geiger, Childers,
Losey, Pflughof
  Great Oak 15:27.44 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Daniels, Jakayla   El Camino 39-00.00(11.89m) 1  
2 Alesi, Rachel   Christian 38-03.00(11.66m) 1  
3 Osby, Kiele   Escondido 36-00.00(10.97m) 1  
4 Cheadle, Jessica   Escondido 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
5 Romo, Natalie   Escondido 33-07.00(10.24m) 1  
6 Lore, Crystal   Torrey Pines 32-06.00(9.91m) 1  
7 Dozier, Sabrina   Steele Canyon 31-01.00(9.47m) 1  
8 Bojorges, Jessica   Mt Carmel 30-09.00(9.37m) 1  
9 Reilly, Savanna   Valley Center 30-01.00(9.17m) 1  
10 Mehus, Brooke   Poway 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
11 Gerard, Hayley   Mt Carmel 29-07.00(9.02m) 1  
12 La Clair, Lauren   Steele Canyon 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
13 Garmer, Caitlyn   Maranatha Christ 28-07.00(8.71m) 1  
14 Ringo, Breanna   Torrey Pines 28-06.00(8.69m) 1  
15 Ellis, Erica   Westview 28-00.50(8.55m) 1  
16 McCardall, Jacquelin   Rancho Bernardo 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
17 Jackson, Bailey   Santana 27-01.50(8.27m) 1  
18 Robinson, Cassidy   Steele Canyon 26-09.00(8.15m) 1  
19 Leighton, Hailey   Mt Carmel 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
20 White, Allison   Steele Canyon 26-02.00(7.98m) 1  
21 Andersen, Brooke   Rancho Buena Vis 25-11.00(7.90m) 1  
22 Verhostadt, Camille   Rancho Bernardo 25-08.00(7.82m) 1  
23 Gee, Becca   Rancho Bernardo 25-04.00(7.72m) 1  
24 Lawrence, Katalina   Great Oak 25-03.00(7.70m) 1  
25 Lopez, Aundrea   El Camino 25-02.00(7.67m) 1  
26 Harvey, Aaliyah   Torrey Pines 24-05.00(7.44m) 1  
27 Hidalgo, Christina   Great Oak 24-01.00(7.34m) 1  
28 Estrada, Luz   El Camino 23-11.00(7.29m) 1  
29 McGuigan, Olivia   Canyon Crest Aca 23-09.00(7.24m) 1  
30 Higgins, Michelle   Cathedral Cathol 23-05.50(7.15m) 1  
31 Grubiss, Ari   Cathedral Cathol 23-05.00(7.14m) 1  
32 Cha, Esther   Westview 23-02.00(7.06m) 1  
33 Gomez, Kyara   Great Oak 21-07.00(6.58m) 1  
34 Hernandez, Diana   Fallbrook 21-01.00(6.43m) 1  
35 Hummel, Mandy   Great Oak 20-04.00(6.20m) 1  
36 Gomez, Arlene   Fallbrook 20-02.00(6.15m) 1  
37 Gudvangen, Courtney   Great Oak 17-04.00(5.28m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Alesi, Rachel   Christian 118-07(36.14m) 1  
2 Daniels, Jakayla   El Camino 111-03(33.91m) 1  
3 Osby, Kiele   Escondido 106-03(32.39m) 1  
4 Andersen, Brooke   Rancho Buena Vis 102-08(31.29m) 1  
5 Romo, Natalie   Escondido 102-03(31.17m) 1  
6 Cheadle, Jessica   Escondido 97-01.50(29.60m) 1  
7 Verhostadt, Camille   Rancho Bernardo 96-03(29.34m) 1  
8 Tuttle, Lauren   Valley Center 92-11(28.32m) 1  
9 Ringo, Breanna   Torrey Pines 84-09(25.83m) 1  
10 Kelly, Lonna   Julian High 84-00(25.60m) 1  
11 Robinson, Cassidy   Steele Canyon 80-04(24.49m) 1  
12 La Clair, Lauren   Steele Canyon 80-03(24.46m) 1  
13 McCardall, Jacquelin   Rancho Bernardo 80-02(24.43m) 1  
14 White, Allison   Steele Canyon 80-00(24.38m) 1  
15 Reilly, Savanna   Valley Center 79-11(24.36m) 1  
16 Gee, Becca   Rancho Bernardo 78-02(23.83m) 1  
17 Lopez, Aundrea   El Camino 78-00(23.77m) 1  
17 Lore, Crystal   Torrey Pines 78-00(23.77m) 1  
19 Nguyen, Tanya   Mt Carmel 75-08(23.06m) 1  
20 Dozier, Sabrina   Steele Canyon 73-09(22.48m) 1  
21 Day, Becky   Mt Carmel 73-08.50(22.47m) 1  
22 Buyuktimikin, Arda   Torrey Pines 73-00(22.25m) 1  
23 Mehus, Brooke   Poway 72-04(22.05m) 1  
24 Estrada, Luz   El Camino 69-04(21.13m) 1  
25 Lawrence, Katalina   Great Oak 66-09(20.35m) 1  
26 Walton, Sarah   Westview 66-06(20.27m) 1  
27 Morgan, Nia   Mt Carmel 66-00(20.12m) 1  
28 Darby, Brittany   Torrey Pines 64-07(19.69m) 1  
29 Tutunjian, Stephanie   Del Norte 60-09.50(18.53m) 1  
30 Gomez, Kyara   Great Oak 60-06(18.44m) 1  
31 Ibrahim, Tanya   Westview 59-04(18.08m) 1  
32 Cha, Esther   Westview 58-10(17.93m) 1  
33 Hidalgo, Christina   Great Oak 57-08(17.58m) 1  
34 Higgins, Michelle   Cathedral Cathol 54-10(16.71m) 1  
35 Gerard, Hayley   Mt Carmel 54-00(16.46m) 1  
36 Hernandez, Diana   Fallbrook 51-11(15.82m) 1  
37 McGuigan, Olivia   Canyon Crest Aca 51-07(15.72m) 1  
38 Grantham, Sarah   Fallbrook 50-08(15.44m) 1  
39 Alcantara, Rianna   Fallbrook 48-10(14.88m) 1  
40 Hummel, Mandy   Great Oak 45-04(13.82m) 1  
41 Grubiss, Ari   Cathedral Cathol 42-07.50(12.99m) 1  
42 Coles, Chloe   Great Oak 28-00(8.53m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bryan, Danielle   El Camino 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
2 Smith, Sierra   Coronado 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
3 Wildenthaler, Julia   Torrey Pines 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Gorman, Jennifer   Rancho Bernardo 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
5 Culliton, Brenna   Poway 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Howe, Elaina   Torrey Pines 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Moser, Nicole   Scripps Ranch 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Scott, Mishe   El Camino 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Contreras, Holly   Fallbrook 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Anae, Wendy   Cathedral Cathol 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
11 Knudsen, Natalie   Cathedral Cathol 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Colban, Kaia   Canyon Crest Aca 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Campbell, Ashley   University City 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Johnson, Lucia   Torrey Pines 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Bresee, Megan   Cathedral Cathol 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 White, Taylor   Torrey Pines 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Crowl, Paige   Mt Carmel 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Chukwueke, Bianca   Scripps Ranch 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Moss, Haley   Steele Canyon 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
20 Oedewaldt, Jordan   Santana 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
20 Fields, Emily   Cathedral Cathol 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
20 Harris, Emani   El Camino 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
20 Stillman, BrieAnna   Rancho Buena Vis 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
20 Gallagher, Amy   Cathedral Cathol 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
25 Kernus, Jillian   Poway 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
25 Hager, Amanda   Rancho Bernardo 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
27 Butler, Cherese   Patrick Henry 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
27 Edwards, Kristen   Mt Carmel 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
27 Munson, Madison   Santana 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
27 Barnhart, Holly   Patrick Henry 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
27 Oxford, Bridget   Santana 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
27 Kerrigan, Emily   Poway 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
27 Merrill, Jordin   University City 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
34 Yuen, Brianna   Great Oak 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
34 Davila, Sophia   Mt Carmel 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
34 Orozco, Lydia   University City 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Mishe   El Camino 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
2 Gibbs, Jasmine   El Camino 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
3 Smith, Tamika   El Camino 18-07.50(5.68m) nwi 1  
4 Van, Monique   Steele Canyon 17-04.50(5.30m) nwi 1  
5 Reilly, Sidney   Valley Center 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
6 Wildenthaler, Julia   Torrey Pines 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
7 Marylinn, Sanchez   Escondido 15-07.50(4.76m) nwi 1  
8 Cheadle, Jessica   Escondido 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
9 Muhammad, Hadiyah   La Jolla Country 15-05.25(4.71m) nwi 1  
10 Wicka, Kaylee   Escondido 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
11 Lang, Chavonne   El Camino 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
12 Bray, Monet   Rancho Buena Vis 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
13 Sanders, Marin   University City 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
14 Campbell, Ashley   University City 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
15 Valencia, Aimee   Steele Canyon 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1  
16 Zabinsky, Miriam   Valley Center 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1  
16 Montgomery, Mackenzie   Rancho Buena Vis 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1  
18 Vance, Marina   Rancho Buena Vis 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
19 Bobbit, Jennifer   University City 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
20 Phillips, Sarah   Cathedral Cathol 14-00.50(4.28m) nwi 1  
21 Jones, Deozjane   University City 13-11.50(4.25m) nwi 1  
22 Puett, Sierra   Escondido 13-08.50(4.18m) nwi 1  
23 Redquest, Kelbi   Patrick Henry 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
23 Markham, Kathryn   Fallbrook 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
25 Gao, Amy   Del Norte 13-05.00(4.09m) nwi 1  
25 Jose, Natalie   Poway 13-05.00(4.09m) nwi 1  
27 Romaniec, Elayja   Patrick Henry 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
28 Vevaina, Loren   Torrey Pines 12-08.75(3.88m) nwi 1  
29 Arroyo, Alexis   Mt Carmel 12-08.00(3.86m) nwi 1  
30 Velasco, Arianna   Mt Carmel 12-05.00(3.78m) nwi 1  
31 Ashoor, Aveen   Patrick Henry 12-04.50(3.77m) nwi 1  
32 Kelly, Paige   Cathedral Cathol 12-04.00(3.76m) nwi 1  
33 Breman, Kendra   Santana 11-09.50(3.59m) nwi 1  
34 Mason, Jamie   Patrick Henry 11-07.00(3.53m) nwi 1  
35 Klein, Elizabeth   Santana 11-05.00(3.48m) nwi 1  
36 Truman-Kemeny, Allie   Rancho Christian 11-03.00(3.43m) nwi 1  
37 Vasquez, Kaitey   Rancho Christian 8-03.00(2.51m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Tamika   El Camino 38-10.75(11.86m) nwi 1  
2 Van, Monique   Steele Canyon 34-09.50(10.60m) nwi 1  
3 Wildenthaler, Julia   Torrey Pines 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 1  
4 Muhammad, Hadiyah   La Jolla Country 33-04.50(10.17m) nwi 1  
5 Harris, Emani   El Camino 33-02.00(10.11m) nwi 1  
6 McClintick, Alyssa   Mt Carmel 32-02.00(9.80m) nwi 1  
7 Puett, Sierra   Escondido 32-00.00(9.75m) nwi 1  
8 Naylor, Jennifer   University City 31-01.50(9.49m) nwi 1  
9 Dao, Caitlin   Torrey Pines 31-01.00(9.47m) nwi 1  
10 Lang, Chavonne   El Camino 30-11.00(9.42m) nwi 1  
10 Campbell, Ashley   University City 30-11.00(9.42m) nwi 1  
12 Redquest, Kelbi   Patrick Henry 30-10.00(9.40m) nwi 1  
13 Sanders, Marin   University City 30-08.25(9.35m) nwi 1  
14 Madeyski, Jasmine   Julian High 30-05.75(9.29m) nwi 1  
15 Markham, Kathryn   Fallbrook 29-11.00(9.12m) nwi 1  
16 Jose, Natalie   Poway 29-05.50(8.98m) nwi 1  
17 Bobbit, Jennifer   University City 29-05.00(8.97m) nwi 1  
18 Edwards, Kristen   Mt Carmel 28-10.00(8.79m) nwi 1  
19 Gao, Amy   Del Norte 28-09.75(8.78m) nwi 1  
20 Elliott, Jennifer   Rancho Buena Vis 28-09.50(8.78m) nwi 1  
21 Macasa, Ashley   Poway 28-08.00(8.74m) nwi 1  
22 Alcantara, Rianna   Fallbrook 28-06.00(8.69m) nwi 1  
23 Velasco, Arianna   Mt Carmel 28-04.50(8.65m) nwi 1  
24 Ashoor, Aveen   Patrick Henry 28-01.25(8.57m) nwi 1  
25 Graytok, Anessa   Poway 27-04.00(8.33m) nwi 1  
26 Darby, Brittany   Torrey Pines 27-02.50(8.29m) nwi 1  
27 Truman-Kemeny, Allie   Rancho Christian 27-02.00(8.28m) nwi 1  
28 Vevaina, Loren   Torrey Pines 26-02.00(7.98m) nwi 1  
29 Mason, Jamie   Patrick Henry 25-02.50(7.68m) nwi 1  
30 Yuen, Brianna   Great Oak 24-02.50(7.38m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCallum, Kaitlin   La Jolla Country 12-01.00(3.68m) 1  
2 Mendoza, Emily   Poway 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
3 Negrete, Mechelle   Steele Canyon 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
3 Farr, Hayley   Patrick Henry 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
5 Madigan, Morgan   Scripps Ranch 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
5 Tolda, Jady   Cathedral Cathol 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
5 Kothari, Tenaya   Torrey Pines 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
8 Barnes, Kelsey   Scripps Ranch 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
8 Paik, Kristine   Torrey Pines 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
10 Naylor, Jennifer   University City 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
11 Edmonson, Haley   Rancho Bernardo 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Sevilleja, Amanda   Rancho Bernardo 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Lynch, Katy   Steele Canyon 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Krol, Bridget   Cathedral Cathol 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Forgey, Mackenzie   University City 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
16 McKissick, Haley   Fallbrook 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
16 Pilpa, Annalysa   Mt Carmel 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
16 Donaghue, Shavonne   Fallbrook 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
16 Huynh, Deanna   Mt Carmel 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
16 Wu, Olivia   Mt Carmel 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
21 Ransbury, Taryn   Fallbrook 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
21 Hempsey, Megan   University City 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
21 Jackson, Bailey   Santana 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
21 Truong, Tammy   Torrey Pines 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
21 Skaar, Jenny   Mt Carmel 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
26 Agnew, Madison   University City 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
26 Levy, Danielle   Cathedral Cathol 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 63 2 219  
2013 1 65 2    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1