Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Mar 12th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotosBlogs 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20132 2 
2011131 2 21 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (31)
View
+
Photos (2)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (1)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

25 teams from across the State of Florida will be competing for top honors with the action set to start with preliminary rounds on the campus of Spruce Creek High School at 10am.

The finals will be broadcast live on DistancePreps.com and DistancePrep.com's Facebook Page via the following links:

DistancePreps.com: http://www.runnerspace.com/gprofile.php?do=title&title_id=393&mgroup_id=31488

FACEBOOK: http://www.facebook.com/pages/DistancePrepscom/205758728167?v=app_142371818162

So make plans to join us for the 4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational on 12 March with a LIVe broadcast of the finals starting at roughly 4:30PM. Events include:

100HH
110HH
100M
1500M (Ethel B.Fox Memorial)
4x100M
400M
300IH
800M
200M
3000M
4x400

Teams(Subject to change):
Bishop Moore
Boyd Anderson
Colonial
DeLand
Deltona
Dr. Phillips
Dunnellon
Father Lopez
Hagerty
Lake Weir
Mainland
Matanzas
Nease
New Smyrna Beach
North Broward Prep
Orange City University
Ormond Beach Calvary Christian Academy
Oviedo
Port Orange Atlantic
Rockledge
Seabreeze
Spruce Creek
The Geneva School
Trinity Catholic
Wekiva
West Port
Winter Springs

 

2011 Results - 4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Mar 13th 2011, 2:12pm
Licensed to Spruce Creek High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2011 07:39 PM
                     Spruce Creek Invitational - 3/12/2011                     
                           Spruce Creek High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lampert, Allison             Spruce Creek           5-04.00   10   
  2 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge HS           5-02.00    8   
  3 Babcock, Hilary              Spruce Creek           5-00.00    6   
  4 Spencer, Julicia             Mainland HS            5-00.00    5   
  5 Woodward, Liz                Dunnellon HS           4-10.00    4   
  6 Burke, Kayla                 North Browar           4-10.00    3   
  7 Clark, Shakeana              Wekiva HS              4-10.00    2   
  8 Babcock, Hayly               Spruce Creek           4-08.00    1   
  9 Price, Sara                  Colonial HS            4-06.00  
  9 Scott, Erin                  Winter Sprin           4-06.00  
  9 Rawls, Alaina                Boyd Anderso           4-06.00  
  9 Cornejo, Tarryn              DeLand HS              4-06.00  
 13 Anu, Oriel                   Colonial HS            4-04.00  
 13 Hart, Kailyn                 Spruce Creek           4-04.00  
 13 Williams, Scotti             Rockledge HS           4-04.00  
 13 Tanzi, Victoria              Oviedo HS              4-04.00  
 13 Mallory, Kaylin              DeLand HS              4-04.00  
 13 Anderson, Jade               Hagerty HS             4-04.00  
 13 Aikens, Shantay              Dr. Phillips           4-04.00  
 13 Harty, Ali                   Orange City            4-04.00  
 13 Montgomery, Rauna            Wekiva HS              4-04.00  
 -- Brown, Tyra                  Wekiva HS                   NH  
 -- McClain, Brittany            West Port HS                NH  
 -- Hutto, Jacoy                 Wekiva HS                   NH  
 -- McAvay, Devon                Dunnellon HS                NH  
 -- Brooks, Gabrielle            Orange City                 NH  
 -- Coffey, Carolyn              DeLand HS                   NH  
 -- Stroyan, Chelsea             Oviedo HS                   NH  
 -- Mccue, Cady                  Oviedo HS                   NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saunders, Dario              Wekiva HS              6-02.00   10   
  2 World, Darius                Rockledge HS           6-02.00    6.33
  2 Panton, Daniel               Oviedo HS              6-02.00    6.33
  2 Friday, Jp                   Colonial HS            6-02.00    6.33
  5 Bean, Lorenzo                Spruce Creek           5-10.00    4   
  6 Perez, Daniel                Spruce Creek           5-10.00    3   
  7 Lee, Tray                    Mainland HS            5-10.00    2   
  8 Agers, Josh                  Spruce Creek           5-10.00    1   
  9 Ryles, Rodrick               Dr. Phillips           5-08.00  
 10 Saxon, Billy                 DeLand HS              5-06.00  
 10 Pinkston, Courtney           West Port HS           5-06.00  
 10 Bargaineer, Jarod            Wekiva HS              5-06.00  
 13 Evans, Chris                 Spruce Creek           5-04.00  
 13 Brown, K'Von                 West Port HS           5-04.00  
 13 Winent, Drew                 Orange City            5-04.00  
 16 Bostick, Stephen             Mainland HS            5-02.00  
 16 Montgomery, Mikael           Seabreeze HS           5-02.00  
 18 calaway, chayil              Colonial HS            5-00.00  
 18 Washington, Deon             New Smyrna B           5-00.00  
 -- sanderson, jamali            Colonial HS                 NH  
 -- Conaway, Tim                 Mainland HS                 NH  
 -- Baumann, Chad                DeLand HS                   NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valdes, Cristina             Hagerty HS             9-06.00   10   
  2 Coffey, Carolyn              DeLand HS              8-06.00    8   
  3 Cornejo, Tarryn              DeLand HS              8-06.00    6   
  4 Benedict, Mikelly            Hagerty HS             8-00.00    5   
  5 Serra, Emily                 Dr. Phillips           7-06.00    4   
  6 Gaines, Kristen              Spruce Creek           7-06.00    3   
  7 Fung, Joycelyn               Spruce Creek           7-00.00    2   
  8 Allman, Ariel                Dr. Phillips           7-00.00    1   
  9 Daskalakis, Vassiliki        DeLand HS              7-00.00  
  9 Anderson, Kaley              Spruce Creek           7-00.00  
  9 Vevera, Ashley               Dr. Phillips           7-00.00  
 12 Greiner, Kim                 Matanzas HS            6-06.00  
 12 Mund, Sara                   Dr. Phillips           6-06.00  
 14 Wardner, Hannah              New Smyrna B           6-00.00  
 14 Macdermant, Racquel          New Smyrna B           6-00.00  
 14 Locus, Alaina                Oviedo HS              6-00.00  
 14 Meyer, Alise                 Matanzas HS            6-00.00  
 14 Perkinson, Catherine         Colonial HS            6-00.00  
 14 Gessell, Emily               New Smyrna B           6-00.00  
 14 Flinn, Jordan                Spruce Creek           6-00.00  
 21 Dubuc, Savannah              Matanzas HS            5-06.00  
 -- Lemes, Jessica               DeLand HS                   NH  
 -- Adams, Shelby                New Smyrna B                NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jared               Dr. Phillips          13-00.00   10   
  2 Beller, Charlie              Spruce Creek          12-00.00    8   
  3 Jarnagin, Justin             Spruce Creek          10-06.00    6   
  4 Rosa, Levi                   Matanzas HS           10-00.00    5   
  5 Diaz, Elier                  Dr. Phillips          10-00.00    4   
  6 Collins, Gene                Dr. Phillips           9-06.00    3   
  7 Bubb, Austin                 Spruce Creek           9-06.00    2   
  8 Knott, Erick                 Colonial HS            9-06.00    1   
  9 Curatolo, John               Deltona HS             8-06.00  
  9 Newman, Justin               Oviedo HS              8-06.00  
  9 Leombruno, August            Wekiva HS              8-06.00  
 12 Sousa, Nick                  Matanzas HS            8-00.00  
 12 Goode, Tim                   Oviedo HS              8-00.00  
 -- Andreasson, Tyler            Deltona HS                  NH  
 -- Wigley, Daniel               Spruce Creek                NH  
 -- Konar, Ihan                  Matanzas HS                 NH  
 -- Clukay, Ian                  Dr. Phillips                NH  
 -- Neal, Shaquille              Wekiva HS                   NH  
 -- Carr, Dekivious              Wekiva HS                   NH  
 -- Luntz, Andrew                Oviedo HS                   NH  
 -- Mulligan, Dylan              Matanzas HS                 NH  
 -- Youell, Jordan               DeLand HS                   NH  
 -- Saxon, Billy                 DeLand HS                   NH  
 -- Phillips, Bret               Oviedo HS                   NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, Niaja               Wekiva HS             18-05.75   10   
  2 Fray, BeJai                  Lake Weir HS          18-02.50    8   
  3 McKnight, Keara              Wekiva HS             16-08.75    6   
  4 Gregory, Brianna             DeLand HS             16-03.25    5   
  5 McCoy, Shanice               Wekiva HS             16-03.00    4   
  6 Butler, Jazmine              Dr. Phillips          16-02.75    3   
  7 Sykes, Kiara                 Wekiva HS             15-08.25    2   
  8 Noel, Gaina                  Boyd Anderso          15-07.00    1   
  9 Adlam, Ashley                Boyd Anderso          15-06.75  
 10 Marcano, Akeda               Matanzas HS           15-04.75  
 11 Graham, Erin                 DeLand HS             15-04.00  
 12 Flythe, Kalashawn            West Port HS          15-03.50  
 12 Wells, Alexis                Matanzas HS           15-03.50  
 14 Wofford, Rachel              Spruce Creek          15-03.00  
 15 Price, Sara                  Colonial HS           14-10.50  
 15 Mccue, Cady                  Oviedo HS             14-10.50  
 17 Kovach, Nicole               Winter Sprin          14-10.00  
 18 Hart, Kailyn                 Spruce Creek          14-09.00  
 19 Brown, Alyssa                Mainland HS           14-07.75  
 19 Edwards, Tanisha             Dr. Phillips          14-07.75  
 21 King, Jasmine                Boyd Anderso          14-07.50  
 21 Babcock, Hayly               Spruce Creek          14-07.50  
 23 Tanzi, Victoria              Oviedo HS             14-06.00  
 24 Wanamaker, Seria             Rockledge HS          14-05.75  
 24 Spencer, Julicia             Mainland HS           14-05.75  
 26 Woodward, Liz                Dunnellon HS          14-04.50  
 27 Fulmore, Labria              Boyd Anderso          14-03.25  
 28 Harty, Ali                   Orange City           14-03.00  
 29 keeling, shaquashia          Port Orange           14-00.50  
 30 High, Aaliyah                West Port HS          13-08.50  
 31 Brooks, Gabrielle            Orange City           13-02.00  
 32 Howard, Cameron              West Port HS          12-11.25  
 33 Dawkins, Shakira             West Port HS          12-02.75  
 34 Lopez, Amanda                Oviedo HS             11-07.75  
 35 Alston, Azia                 Matanzas HS           10-11.50  
 36 McAvay, Devon                Dunnellon HS          10-07.50  
 -- Babcock, Hilary              Spruce Creek                ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Jovan                 Wekiva HS             23-01.25   10   
  2 Wright, Jimel                DeLand HS             22-10.50    8   
  3 White, Terrell               Wekiva HS             21-06.25    6   
  4 Knott, Dereck                Colonial HS           21-03.50    5   
  5 Friday, Jp                   Colonial HS           21-03.50    4   
  6 Curtis, Chris                Dr. Phillips          20-10.50    3   
  7 Jones, Jay                   Matanzas HS           20-09.00    2   
  8 Neal, Reggie                 Deltona HS            20-08.00    1   
  9 Bembry, Nikko                Matanzas HS           20-07.25  
 10 Louima, Garry                Boyd Anderso          20-05.00  
 11 Washington, Deon             New Smyrna B          20-04.00  
 12 Bazanos, Matt                Spruce Creek          20-01.00  
 13 McBryde, Jeff                Winter Sprin          20-00.50  
 14 Wiley, Ta'velle              Mainland HS           19-11.00  
 15 Bargaineer, Jarod            Wekiva HS             19-07.50  
 16 Pierre, Perez                Matanzas HS           19-07.00  
 16 Patton, Ryan                 Spruce Creek          19-07.00  
 18 Cash, Brandon                Oviedo HS             19-05.50  
 19 Hendley, Anthony             Dr. Phillips          19-05.00  
 20 Ryles, Rodrick               Dr. Phillips          19-04.25  
 21 World, Darius                Rockledge HS          19-03.00  
 22 Franklin, Kenjaman           Spruce Creek          19-01.50  
 23 Panton, Daniel               Oviedo HS             18-09.50  
 24 Flynt, Kelvin                Mainland HS           18-08.50  
 24 Dubose, Andreus              Hagerty HS            18-08.50  
 26 Higdon, Barry                Boyd Anderso          18-05.00  
 27 Buie, Jartavious             Rockledge HS          18-04.00  
 28 Mc Euen, Alexander           North Browar          18-01.00  
 28 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge HS          18-01.00  
 30 Hill, Sam                    Mainland HS           17-07.00  
 31 Stephans, Shaquille          Orange City           17-02.00  
 32 Henry, Derrionte             Winter Sprin          16-08.00  
 33 Yentis, Freddi               Matanzas HS           16-05.00  
 34 Bolling, Shabak              Port Orange           14-06.50  
 -- Leedy, Eric                  Spruce Creek                ND  
 -- Johnson, Andre               Trinity Cath                ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Jasmine                Boyd Anderso          36-02.75   10   
  2 Griffin, Niaja               Wekiva HS             35-11.25    8   
  3 Edwards, Terra               Rockledge HS          35-01.75    6   
  4 Graham, Erin                 DeLand HS             34-08.25    5   
  5 Wofford, Rachel              Spruce Creek          34-06.50    4   
  6 Adlam, Ashley                Boyd Anderso          33-04.00    3   
  7 Williams, Scotti             Rockledge HS          31-09.50    2   
  8 Butler, Jazmine              Dr. Phillips          31-08.00    1   
  9 Holland, Rachel              Deltona HS            31-05.50  
 10 Chavers, Darien              DeLand HS             31-03.00  
 11 Crawford, Mckyla             Orange City           31-02.50  
 12 Fulmore, Labria              Boyd Anderso          31-01.00  
 13 smith, Katurah               Colonial HS           31-00.50  
 14 Babcock, Hayly               Spruce Creek          31-00.00  
 15 Hart, Kailyn                 Spruce Creek          30-09.50  
 16 Babcock, Hilary              Spruce Creek          30-08.00  
 17 Coston, Zyviera              Wekiva HS             29-08.00  
 18 Howard, Cameron              West Port HS          28-11.50  
 19 Mackrides, Sophia            Oviedo HS             28-11.00  
 20 Locus, Alaina                Oviedo HS             28-04.50  
 21 Edwards, Tanisha             Dr. Phillips          27-00.50  
 22 Hicks, Sarah                 West Port HS          26-05.00  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtis, Chris                Dr. Phillips          45-05.50   10   
  2 Louima, Garry                Boyd Anderso          44-03.00    8   
  3 Oneal, Walter                Lake Weir HS          43-02.00    6   
  4 Smith, Kenny                 Rockledge HS          43-00.50    5   
  5 Dubose, Andreus              Hagerty HS            42-05.00    4   
  6 Wright, Jimel                DeLand HS             42-01.00    3   
  7 Patton, Ryan                 Spruce Creek          41-03.00    2   
  8 Bargaineer, Jarod            Wekiva HS             41-00.00    1   
  9 Ryles, Rodrick               Dr. Phillips          40-08.50  
 10 Brown, K'Von                 West Port HS          39-07.00  
 11 McMillon, Terry              Spruce Creek          39-04.50  
 12 Durham, Tobias               Dr. Phillips          38-09.50  
 13 Cooper III, Sammie           Spruce Creek          38-06.50  
 14 Brown, Reginald              Wekiva HS             37-11.00  
 15 Buie, Jartavious             Rockledge HS          37-10.50  
 16 Tejada, Alex                 Oviedo HS             37-09.50  
 17 Washington, Deon             New Smyrna B          37-09.00  
 18 Gauillan, Pablo              Deltona HS            37-08.00  
 19 Marracino, Ryan              Spruce Creek          36-11.00  
 20 Haley, Brandon               West Port HS          29-00.50  
 -- Henry, Derrionte             Winter Sprin                ND  
 -- Shulte, William              Colonial HS                 ND  
 -- Appleby, Cody                Deltona HS                  ND  
 -- Knott, Dereck                Colonial HS                 ND  
 -- Montgomery, Mikael           Seabreeze HS                ND  
 -- Cash, Brandon                Oviedo HS                   ND  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freeman, Danielle            Boyd Anderso            116-01   10   
  2 Cooper, Melonie              Rockledge HS            105-06    8   
  3 Barolet, Katherine           Colonial HS             102-09    6   
  4 Aries, Kaitlyn               Hagerty HS               94-00    5   
  5 Greene, Tayla                Rockledge HS             91-11    4   
  6 Prisco, Karlyn               Rockledge HS             91-04    3   
  7 Weinreich, Erin              Spruce Creek             86-02    2   
  8 Justis, Melissa              Spruce Creek             82-06    1   
  9 Wardner, Hannah              New Smyrna B             81-03  
 10 Gonsalves, Claytia           DeLand HS                79-02  
 11 Luther, Jessica              Dunnellon HS             77-09  
 12 Joseph, Ashley               Boyd Anderso             77-00  
 13 Deluca, Cayla                Father Lopez             74-03  
 14 Timot, Melissa               Dr. Phillips             73-07  
 15 Hayes, Kambria               Wekiva HS                72-07  
 16 Horne, Samantha              West Port HS             72-00  
 17 Nestor, Regina               Wekiva HS                69-11  
 18 Belisle, Ariel               Hagerty HS               69-02  
 19 Duran, Alexandria            West Port HS             69-00  
 20 Montanez, Pam                New Smyrna B             68-08  
 21 Luther, Isabella             Dunnellon HS             67-08  
 22 Duffy, Laura                 Trinity Cath             64-07  
 23 Moore, Kim                   DeLand HS                64-05  
 24 Mcdonald, Destiny            Trinity Cath             59-02  
 25 Ryder, Kelly                 Spruce Creek             57-05  
 26 Huber, Alexus                DeLand HS                57-02  
 27 Lea, Nealyn                  Mainland HS              56-10  
 28 Warren, Sarah                Spruce Creek             56-08  
 29 Brooks, Gabrielle            Orange City              55-10  
 30 Guillaume, Nina              Colonial HS              53-11  
 31 Ogram, Lanie                 New Smyrna B             52-01  
 32 Toland, Arianna              Orange City              51-06  
 33 Rivera, Vianca               Oviedo HS                49-06  
 34 Manning, Asia                Port Orange              48-11  
 35 Lea, Chori                   Mainland HS              48-02  
 36 Abraham, Ashley              Matanzas HS              48-00  
 37 Alkhatib, Donya              Matanzas HS              47-09  
 38 Manuel, Luset                Wekiva HS                45-02  
 39 Hiers, Lorea                 Orange City              42-04  
 40 Lopez, Amanda                Oviedo HS                41-10  
 41 Passman, Sydney              Mainland HS              41-07  
 42 Leggio, Jessica              Matanzas HS              41-05  
 43 Jones, Onah                  Father Lopez             41-02  
 -- Shorts, Laretta              Dunnellon HS                ND  
 -- Dezelan, Jessica             Dunnellon HS                ND  
 -- Grooms, Destiny              Hagerty HS                  ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gates, Jeremiah              Trinity Cath            138-05   10   
  2 Tatum, Malachi               Wekiva HS               135-03    8   
  3 Rinaldo, Sean                Deltona HS              128-04    6   
  4 Bodie, Shonnardo             Boyd Anderso            127-09    5   
  5 littleton, Richard           Colonial HS             118-05    4   
  6 Maunez, Kris                 DeLand HS               116-06    3   
  7 Bonaparte, Shaun             DeLand HS               116-06    2   
  8 Autry, Alex                  DeLand HS               115-10    1   
  9 Vildor, Blundy               Boyd Anderso            112-02  
 10 White, Shawn                 Matanzas HS             109-09  
 11 Henry, Hartnell              Boyd Anderso            109-01  
 12 Minear, Brandon              Hagerty HS              103-09  
 13 Campbell, Chris              West Port HS            103-02  
 14 Larson, Josh                 Matanzas HS             102-05  
 15 Rizzo, Anthony               West Port HS            101-09  
 16 Andreasson, Tyler            Deltona HS              100-10  
 17 Casas, Saul                  Colonial HS             100-08  
 18 Laidler, Shayne              Spruce Creek            100-07  
 19 Cousins, Marquise            Colonial HS              99-01  
 20 Anderson, Tom                Oviedo HS                98-06  
 21 Teehan, Sean                 New Smyrna B             98-00  
 22 Catalano, Brian              Deltona HS               96-11  
 23 O'Neal, Marquette            Mainland HS              96-07  
 24 Allen, Michael               Rockledge HS             96-03  
 25 Jones, Kelian                Mainland HS              93-10  
 26 Lydecker, Andre              New Smyrna B             92-10  
 27 Cameron, Austin              Spruce Creek             92-03  
 28 Green, Brandon               Wekiva HS                92-02  
 29 Jaeger, Nick                 Father Lopez             92-00  
 30 Weidner, Travis              Mainland HS              91-11  
 31 Hayworth, James              Seabreeze HS             91-06  
 32 Lee, Chandler                DeLand HS                90-08  
 33 Howell, Alex                 Father Lopez             90-07  
 34 Montford, Paris              Colonial HS              90-04  
 35 Gonzalez, Nelson             Rockledge HS             89-08  
 36 Lynch, Shelby                Hagerty HS               89-04  
 37 Henderson, De`anthony        Rockledge HS             88-04  
 38 Dieudone, Brian              Matanzas HS              88-03  
 39 Mack, Rodney                 Spruce Creek             88-00  
 40 Moore, Julian                Orange City              86-00  
 41 Potts, Kevin                 Spruce Creek             85-04  
 42 Crawford, Samuel             West Port HS             83-06  
 43 Gindin, Chase                Matanzas HS              83-05  
 44 Taylor, Octavian             Boyd Anderso             80-08  
 45 Owen, Dalton                 Seabreeze HS             80-07  
 46 Mena, Ramfis                 Deltona HS               78-02  
 47 Whitaker, Sam                Father Lopez             77-10  
 48 Wiley, Carlos                Hagerty HS               75-00  
 49 Collins, Chance              Rockledge HS             73-10  
 50 Wilks, Brandon               Oviedo HS                71-06  
 51 Woods, David                 Trinity Cath             71-05  
 52 Tebbetts, Traver             Orange City              56-01  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weinreich, Erin              Spruce Creek          36-07.75   10   
  2 Justis, Melissa              Spruce Creek          36-00.00    8   
  3 Cooper, Melonie              Rockledge HS          35-04.75    6   
  4 Shorter, Jah'ney             Rockledge HS          34-10.00    5   
  5 Coco, Chanel                 Father Lopez          34-00.50    4   
  6 Hayes, Kambria               Wekiva HS             32-09.50    3   
  7 Nestor, Regina               Wekiva HS             31-01.50    2   
  8 Grooms, Destiny              Hagerty HS            31-01.50    1   
  9 Freeman, Danielle            Boyd Anderso          30-11.50  
 10 Horne, Samantha              West Port HS          30-10.50  
 11 Aries, Kaitlyn               Hagerty HS            30-07.50  
 12 Guillaume, Nina              Colonial HS           30-00.50  
 13 Manuel, Luset                Wekiva HS             27-10.50  
 14 Barolet, Katherine           Colonial HS           27-00.00  
 15 Belisle, Ariel               Hagerty HS            26-11.00  
 16 Greene, Tayla                Rockledge HS          26-09.00  
 16 Luther, Jessica              Dunnellon HS          26-09.00  
 18 Joseph, Ashley               Boyd Anderso          26-06.00  
 19 Montanez, Pam                New Smyrna B          26-03.50  
 20 Timot, Melissa               Dr. Phillips          26-03.25  
 21 Gonsalves, Claytia           DeLand HS             25-10.00  
 22 Deluca, Cayla                Father Lopez          25-08.00  
 23 Prisco, Karlyn               Rockledge HS          25-05.50  
 24 Valdes, Cristina             Hagerty HS            25-00.00  
 25 karma, karma                 Colonial HS           24-04.50  
 26 Wardner, Hannah              New Smyrna B          24-02.00  
 27 Luther, Isabella             Dunnellon HS          24-01.50  
 28 Alkhatib, Rheem              Matanzas HS           22-10.00  
 29 Cason, Dynasty               Mainland HS           22-05.00  
 30 Abraham, Ashley              Matanzas HS           22-02.50  
 31 Mcdonald, Destiny            Trinity Cath          22-00.50  
 32 Duffy, Laura                 Trinity Cath          21-10.50  
 33 Lopez, Amanda                Oviedo HS             21-10.00  
 34 Holmes, Natasha              Matanzas HS           21-00.50  
 35 Bradford, Ariel              Orange City           20-09.50  
 36 Rivera, Vianca               Oviedo HS             19-08.75  
 37 Ogram, Lanie                 New Smyrna B          19-08.50  
 38 Huber, Alexus                DeLand HS             19-07.00  
 39 Manning, Asia                Port Orange           19-04.00  
 40 Toland, Arianna              Orange City           19-02.00  
 41 Harper, Dominique            Matanzas HS           18-11.00  
 42 Passman, Sydney              Mainland HS           18-06.50  
 43 Lea, Nealyn                  Mainland HS           17-10.00  
 44 Lea, Chori                   Mainland HS           17-07.50  
 45 Jones, Onah                  Father Lopez          15-11.50  
 46 Moore, Kim                   DeLand HS             15-04.00  
 -- Dezelan, Jessica             Dunnellon HS                ND  
 -- Shorts, Laretta              Dunnellon HS                ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, LaQuentin             Dr. Phillips          50-10.50   10   
  2 Gates, Jeremiah              Trinity Cath          50-08.50    8   
  3 Jones, Jacarvis              Wekiva HS             50-04.00    6   
  4 Rinaldo, Sean                Deltona HS            47-10.50    5   
  5 Cruz, Armando                Colonial HS           45-07.50    4   
  6 Tatum, Malachi               Wekiva HS             45-00.00    3   
  7 Bodie, Shonnardo             Boyd Anderso          44-02.50    2   
  8 Selover, Luke                Father Lopez          43-05.50    1   
  9 Russell, Jonathan            Lake Weir HS          41-11.50  
 10 Jefferson, Elgin             Wekiva HS             41-03.00  
 11 campbell, jacob              Colonial HS           40-06.00  
 12 Mack, Rodney                 Spruce Creek          39-10.00  
 13 Vildor, Blundy               Boyd Anderso          39-07.50  
 14 Cousins, Marquise            Colonial HS           39-07.00  
 15 Eady, Andre                  Wekiva HS             39-01.50  
 16 Cameron, Austin              Spruce Creek          39-00.00  
 17 Merishaw, James              Colonial HS           38-10.00  
 18 Peeples, Jarvius             Rockledge HS          38-06.00  
 19 Jones, Kelian                Mainland HS           38-04.50  
 20 Henry, Hartnell              Boyd Anderso          37-00.50  
 21 Minear, Brandon              Hagerty HS            36-08.50  
 22 Taylor, Octavian             Boyd Anderso          36-03.00  
 22 Wiley, Carlos                Hagerty HS            36-03.00  
 24 Jaeger, Nick                 Father Lopez          36-02.00  
 25 Henderson, De`anthony        Rockledge HS          35-03.50  
 26 Crawford, Samuel             West Port HS          34-11.00  
 26 Trent, Xavier                Spruce Creek          34-11.00  
 28 White, Shawn                 Matanzas HS           34-10.00  
 29 Laidler, Shayne              Spruce Creek          34-09.00  
 30 Autry, Alex                  DeLand HS             34-04.50  
 31 Campbell, Chris              West Port HS          34-02.50  
 32 Wilks, Brandon               Oviedo HS             34-01.50  
 33 Collins, Chance              Rockledge HS          33-07.00  
 34 Thompson, Travis             Matanzas HS           33-06.50  
 35 O'Neal, Marquette            Mainland HS           33-00.00  
 36 Lynch, Shelby                Hagerty HS            32-09.00  
 37 Palmer, Nathan               New Smyrna B          32-02.00  
 38 Mena, Ramfis                 Deltona HS            32-01.00  
 39 Weidner, Travis              Mainland HS           31-07.00  
 39 Clark, Patrick               DeLand HS             31-07.00  
 41 Maunez, Kris                 DeLand HS             31-05.25  
 42 Hayworth, James              Seabreeze HS          31-05.00  
 43 Quinones, Angel              West Port HS          30-04.50  
 44 Woods, David                 Trinity Cath          29-03.50  
 45 Bonaparte, Shaun             DeLand HS             29-00.75  
 46 McCoy, Aj                    New Smyrna B          29-00.00  
 47 Jones, LaDarius              Rockledge HS          28-03.00  
 48 Merrick, Jaraad              New Smyrna B          28-02.00  
 49 Tebbetts, Traver             Orange City           27-11.00  
 50 Catalano, Brian              Deltona HS            27-10.00  
 51 Hatch, Erik                  Father Lopez          24-00.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                9:46.33   10   
  2 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     9:48.28    8   
  3 Boyd Anderson HS  'A'                               9:56.47    6   
  4 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      9:59.11    5   
  5 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                               10:09.64    4   
  6 Colonial HS  'A'                                   10:29.07    3   
  7 Hagerty HS  'B'                                    10:49.39    2   
  8 Colonial HS  'B'                                   10:53.34    1   
  9 Spruce Creek HS  'B'                               11:01.74  
 10 DeLand HS  'A'                                     11:06.98  
 11 Wekiva HS  'A'                                     11:15.97  
 12 Matanzas HS  'B'                                   11:16.38  
 13 Oviedo HS  'B'                                     11:28.29  
 14 Rockledge HS  'A'                                  11:34.27  
 15 Orange City University High Sc  'A'                11:41.85  
 16 Father Lopez  'A'                                  11:54.31  
 17 Seabreeze HS  'A'                                  12:05.53  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                8:15.17   10   
  2 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     8:16.65    8   
  3 Boyd Anderson HS  'A'                               8:28.04    6   
  4 DeLand HS  'A'                                      8:31.51    5   
  5 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                8:33.39    4   
  6 Colonial HS  'B'                                    8:37.19    3   
  7 Matanzas HS  'A'                                    8:37.20    2   
  8 Hagerty HS  'B'                                     8:44.14    1   
  9 Seabreeze HS  'A'                                   8:57.07  
 10 Matanzas HS  'B'                                    9:04.14  
 11 Spruce Creek HS  'B'                                9:05.40  
 12 Rockledge HS  'A'                                   9:05.93  
 13 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      9:09.02  
 14 Seabreeze HS  'B'                                   9:40.93  
 15 West Port HS  'A'                                   9:46.62  
 16 The Geneva School  'A'                              9:55.00  
 17 Father Lopez  'B'                                   9:59.38  
 18 Orange City University High Sc  'A'                10:02.76  
 -- Colonial HS  'A'                                         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parnell, Kerona              Boyd Anderso             15.86q  4 
  2 King, Jasmine                Boyd Anderso             15.90q  5 
  3 Burke, Kayla                 North Browar             15.94q  2 
  4 Sykes, Kiara                 Wekiva HS                15.97q  3 
  5 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge HS             16.22q  3 
  6 Noel, Gaina                  Boyd Anderso             16.30q  1 
  7 Style, Vanessa               Boyd Anderso             16.35q  2 
  8 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge HS             16.61q  5 
  9 Aikens, Shantay              Dr. Phillips             16.67   4 
 10 Valdes, Cristina             Hagerty HS               16.72   1 
 11 Roberts, Melissa             Spruce Creek             17.13   5 
 12 Tse, Megan                   Spruce Creek             17.31   4 
 13 Kovach, Nicole               Winter Sprin             17.52   2 
 14 Mathews, Jessica             Spruce Creek             17.57   1 
 15 Yanckello, Sadie             Oviedo HS                17.87   3 
 16 Coston, Zyviera              Wekiva HS                18.39   1 
 17 Thompson, Mackenzie          Spruce Creek             18.49   2 
 18 Robinson, Desire             Port Orange              18.93   3 
 19 Iler, Liara                  Mainland HS              19.06   3 
 20 Anderson, Jade               Hagerty HS               19.13   3 
 21 Crawford, Mckyla             Orange City              19.15   5 
 22 Lanoue, Shanisse             Oviedo HS                19.78   4 
 23 Tanzi, Victoria              Oviedo HS                20.13   2 
 24 Williams, Scotti             Rockledge HS             20.22   4 
 25 Zurita, Alicia               Orange City              20.57   2 
 26 Holmes, Amber                Rockledge HS             21.23   1 
 27 Nieto, Gina                  Orange City              21.64   5 
 28 Biggs, Katie                 Father Lopez             21.65   4 
 29 Klein, Kelsey                Mainland HS              21.90   3 
 30 Moll, Jordon                 Oviedo HS                22.78   2 
 31 Uhl, Aubree                  Orange City              23.97   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sykes, Kiara                 Wekiva HS                15.38   10   
  2 Burke, Kayla                 North Browar             15.52    8   
  3 Style, Vanessa               Boyd Anderso             15.65    6   
  4 Parnell, Kerona              Boyd Anderso             15.83    5   
  5 King, Jasmine                Boyd Anderso             15.92    4   
  6 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge HS             16.16    3   
  7 Noel, Gaina                  Boyd Anderso             16.52    2   
  8 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge HS             17.88    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Jovan                 Wekiva HS                14.98q  4 
  2 Curtis, Chris                Dr. Phillips             15.07q  1 
  3 Barclay, Bruce               Boyd Anderso             15.12q  3 
  4 Allen, Joshua                Wekiva HS                15.63q  1 
  5 Louima, Garry                Boyd Anderso             15.74q  2 
  6 Pierre, Perez                Matanzas HS              16.08q  3 
  7 McMillon, Terry              Spruce Creek             16.41q  3 
  8 Potts, Kevin                 Spruce Creek             16.62q  1 
  9 Harris, Lorenzo              Spruce Creek             16.64   4 
 10 Tejada, Alex                 Oviedo HS                16.70   1 
 11 Brown, Reginald              Wekiva HS                16.88   4 
 12 White, Terrell               Wekiva HS                17.00   2 
 13 Beal, Baldwin                Dr. Phillips             17.04   3 
 14 Gibson, Evan                 Rockledge HS             17.82   2 
 15 Moore, Julian                Orange City              18.30   4 
 16 Brinkerhoff, Jared           Spruce Creek             18.57   2 
 17 Carter, Quentin              Rockledge HS             19.30   4 
 18 disdier, chris               Colonial HS              19.53   2 
 19 Pierson, Chase               Orange City              19.72   4 
 20 Robinson, Dishon             Rockledge HS             20.07   1 
 21 Jeancola, Dominic            Orange City              21.98   2 
 22 Appleby, Cody                Deltona HS               24.60   1 
 -- Campbell, Jhaleel            Boyd Anderso                DQ   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Jovan                 Wekiva HS                14.22   10   
  2 Barclay, Bruce               Boyd Anderso             14.43    8   
  3 Curtis, Chris                Dr. Phillips             14.87    6   
  4 Allen, Joshua                Wekiva HS                15.33    5   
  5 Louima, Garry                Boyd Anderso             15.68    4   
  6 Pierre, Perez                Matanzas HS              15.77    3   
  7 McMillon, Terry              Spruce Creek             16.08    2   
  8 Potts, Kevin                 Spruce Creek             16.47    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Shayla              Boyd Anderso             12.27q  8 
  2 Gebor, Comfort               Boyd Anderso             12.47q  6 
  3 Griffin, Niaja               Wekiva HS                12.55q  7 
  4 Fray, BeJai                  Lake Weir HS             12.71q  5 
  5 McKnight, Keara              Wekiva HS                12.87q  4 
  6 Johnson, Courtney            Colonial HS              12.90q  1 
  7 McCoy, Tatiana               Seabreeze HS             13.04q  2 
  8 Anu, Oriel                   Colonial HS              13.06q  4 
  9 knott, kristina              Colonial HS              13.12   8 
 10 McCoy, Shanice               Wekiva HS                13.13   3 
 11 Ferguson, Amber              Trinity Cath             13.19   2 
 12 howard, shantazia            Port Orange              13.25   2 
 13 Reeves, Jayla                Rockledge HS             13.31   1 
 14 Rodriguez, Jairiz            Trinity Cath             13.35   4 
 15 Holland, Rachel              Deltona HS               13.52   2 
 16 Pitts, Kaylyn                Matanzas HS              13.53   5 
 17 Willis, Destinie             Mainland HS              13.56   1 
 18 Snead, Alexis                Port Orange              13.60   3 
 19 Sims, Valencia               Trinity Cath             13.63   7 
 20 Cornelison, Taylor           Spruce Creek             13.65   8 
 21 Shorter, Jah'ney             Rockledge HS             13.66   6 
 22 Spencer, Julicia             Mainland HS              13.69   2 
 23 Kinsey, tyra                 Port Orange              13.72   2 
 24 Flythe, Kalashawn            West Port HS             13.75   7 
 25 Darrisaw, Samaria            New Smyrna B             13.79   1 
 26 Wells, Alexis                Matanzas HS              13.91   3 
 27 Pearson, Morgan              Matanzas HS              14.00   7 
 28 Wanamaker, Seria             Rockledge HS             14.02   5 
 29 Pollock, Crist'ani           Wekiva HS                14.06   6 
 30 Edwards, Tanisha             Dr. Phillips             14.15   5 
 31 Thompson, Mackenzie          Spruce Creek             14.16   4 
 32 Leone, Stevie                Spruce Creek             14.17   4 
 32 Baker, Shar'Qualyla          New Smyrna B             14.17   8 
 34 Creighton, Christine         North Browar             14.18   1 
 35 Palin, Tara                  Spruce Creek             14.20   5 
 36 Frazier, Alshateck           Dunnellon HS             14.27   8 
 37 Coco, Chanel                 Father Lopez             14.29   6 
 38 Price, Sara                  Colonial HS              14.35   3 
 39 Cadore, Courtney             Rockledge HS             14.53   1 
 40 Merritt, Janissa             Dunnellon HS             14.62   1 
 41 Edwards, Olivia              DeLand HS                14.66   3 
 42 Cason, Dynasty               Mainland HS              14.73   4 
 43 Bradford, Cara               Orange City              14.85   5 
 44 keeling, shaquashia          Port Orange              14.87   1 
 45 Baptiste, Bianca             Deltona HS               15.11   4 
 46 Shorts, Laretta              Dunnellon HS             15.27   7 
 47 Scott, Erin                  Winter Sprin             15.34   6 
 48 Dezelan, Jessica             Dunnellon HS             15.68   6 
 49 Barkley, Tanetta             DeLand HS                15.79   8 
 50 Racine, Desiree              Orange City              16.08   8 
 51 Hartsham, Nicole             Father Lopez             16.90   5 
 52 Leslie, Amy                  Father Lopez             17.48   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Shayla              Boyd Anderso             11.77   10   
  2 Gebor, Comfort               Boyd Anderso             12.10    8   
  3 Griffin, Niaja               Wekiva HS                12.40    6   
  4 McKnight, Keara              Wekiva HS                12.81    5   
  5 Fray, BeJai                  Lake Weir HS             12.82    4   
  6 Johnson, Courtney            Colonial HS              12.87    3   
  7 Anu, Oriel                   Colonial HS              12.94    2   
  8 McCoy, Tatiana               Seabreeze HS             13.24    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Karando             Lake Weir HS             11.08q  1 
  1 Mostert, Raheem              New Smyrna B             11.08q  3 
  3 Clark, James                 New Smyrna B             11.18q  5 
  4 Fray, Tyjuan                 Trinity Cath             11.28q  1 
  5 Glover, Reggie               Dr. Phillips             11.32q  4 
  6 Hunter, Kawayne              Wekiva HS                11.35q  8 
  7 Hollie, Ladale               Winter Sprin             11.36q  6 
  8 Jones, Jay                   Matanzas HS              11.37q  5 
  9 Jones, Greg                  Trinity Cath             11.39   4 
 10 Hayes, Mikee                 West Port HS             11.42   7 
 11 Snead, Allan                 Port Orange              11.44   1 
 12 Pinkston, Courtney           West Port HS             11.45   7 
 13 Bazanos, Matt                Spruce Creek             11.49   8 
 14 Jones, Darren                Boyd Anderso             11.52   2 
 15 Haines, Isaiah               Matanzas HS              11.55   8 
 16 Wilson, Deonte               Mainland HS              11.56   6 
 17 Dobson, Ronald               Boyd Anderso             11.59   2 
 18 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge HS             11.61   5 
 19 Bazanos, Daniel              Spruce Creek             11.65   5 
 19 Hooks, Telvin                New Smyrna B             11.65   3 
 21 Natson, Bruce                Boyd Anderso             11.66   3 
 22 Brown, Robert                Wekiva HS                11.73   6 
 23 Wiley, Ta'velle              Mainland HS              11.74   3 
 24 Knott, Dereck                Colonial HS              11.76   2 
 25 Cash, Brandon                Oviedo HS                11.77   2 
 26 Harper, Tyrique              Matanzas HS              11.78   4 
 27 Franklin, Kenjaman           Spruce Creek             11.81   8 
 28 Gloston, Jeremy              Colonial HS              11.83   8 
 29 Cooper, Jered                Hagerty HS               11.85   6 
 30 Flynt, Kelvin                Mainland HS              11.90   3 
 31 Davis, Andre                 Boyd Anderso             11.92   1 
 31 Neal, Reggie                 Deltona HS               11.92   7 
 33 Chin, Jonathon               Orange City              11.93   5 
 34 Whalen, Phil                 Matanzas HS              11.95   2 
 35 Gaines, Deonte'              Dr. Phillips             11.98   7 
 35 Castle, Sean                 DeLand HS                11.98   1 
 37 Stephans, Shaquille          Orange City              12.02   1 
 37 Brown, Marvin                Wekiva HS                12.02   7 
 39 calaway, chayil              Colonial HS              12.04   4 
 40 Anderson, Austin             Deltona HS               12.06   7 
 41 Davis, Jalil                 Oviedo HS                12.08   4 
 42 Williams, Da'Ron             Mainland HS              12.11   6 
 43 Miles, Tray                  Wekiva HS                12.17   4 
 44 Rodriguez, TJ                Rockledge HS             12.20   8 
 45 McBryde, Jeff                Winter Sprin             12.22   1 
 46 Gilbert, Marcus              West Port HS             12.25   6 
 46 Montgomery, Mikael           Seabreeze HS             12.25   6 
 48 Dixon, Dcota                 New Smyrna B             12.28   5 
 49 Jones, Chris                 Port Orange              12.36   2 
 50 Lee, Deandre                 Port Orange              12.46   3 
 51 Gricius, Evis                Orange City              12.74   1 
 52 Robinsm, Marcus              Oviedo HS                12.91   8 
 53 Bolling, Shabak              Port Orange              13.33   4 
 54 Creighton, Joshua            North Browar             13.48   5 
 -- Bushelon, Jake               Spruce Creek                DQ   6 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mostert, Raheem              New Smyrna B             10.91   10   
  2 Clark, James                 New Smyrna B             10.96    8   
  3 Douglas, Karando             Lake Weir HS             11.01    6   
  4 Glover, Reggie               Dr. Phillips             11.06    5   
  5 Hollie, Ladale               Winter Sprin             11.07    4   
  6 Hunter, Kawayne              Wekiva HS                11.11    3   
  7 Fray, Tyjuan                 Trinity Cath             11.30    2   
  8 Jones, Jay                   Matanzas HS              11.37    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amber               Dr. Phillips           4:57.32   10   
  2 Brennan, Laurel              North Browar           5:02.20    8   
  3 Volenec, Zoe                 Spruce Creek           5:04.32    6   
  4 Ankli, Amy                   Hagerty HS             5:05.91    5   
  5 Jackson, Caroline            Oviedo HS              5:09.60    4   
  6 Demsky, Dana                 Dr. Phillips           5:11.42    3   
  7 Sullivan, Lindsey            Spruce Creek           5:11.55    2   
  8 Adona, Jocelin               Spruce Creek           5:12.93    1   
  9 Rater, Carolyn               Colonial HS            5:17.54  
 10 Lacey, Savanah               Oviedo HS              5:18.21  
 11 Hutto, Jacoy                 Wekiva HS              5:18.29  
 12 Perkinson, Emily             Colonial HS            5:19.90  
 13 Lusk, Danielle               Rockledge HS           5:20.79  
 14 Ankli, Sarah                 Hagerty HS             5:25.76  
 15 Albers, Haley                Hagerty HS             5:26.66  
 16 Broyles, Alexis              Rockledge HS           5:26.78  
 17 Tyner, Rainey                Spruce Creek           5:35.95  
 18 Rodriguez, Stephanie         Colonial HS            5:41.60  
 19 Daniels, Christen            Orange City            5:43.62  
 20 Rivera, Julia                Matanzas HS            5:48.15  
 21 Petigrew, Sara               Colonial HS            5:48.49  
 22 Pertler, Caroline            DeLand HS              5:50.49  
 23 Strasser, Faith              Spruce Creek           5:51.02  
 24 Sinclair, Tia                Wekiva HS              5:52.45  
 25 Konecny, Sara                Oviedo HS              5:53.83  
 26 Clark, Brianna               Mainland HS            5:54.31  
 27 Dennison, Ansley             Father Lopez           5:59.38  
 28 Premo, Kaleigh               Deltona HS             5:59.40  
 29 Lakhani, Brittany            Dunnellon HS           6:00.51  
 30 Barrett, Taylor              Spruce Creek           6:01.98  
 31 McCloskey, Isabella          Seabreeze HS           6:02.39  
 32 Meyer, Alise                 Matanzas HS            6:06.76  
 33 Saldana, Monserrat           Orange City            6:08.54  
 34 Evers, Jeryn                 DeLand HS              6:10.20  
 35 Whitesell, Marley            DeLand HS              6:13.35  
 36 Adams, Shelby                New Smyrna B           6:14.62  
 37 Hickey, Delaney              Rockledge HS           6:17.19  
 38 Hinnershitz, Heidi           Oviedo HS              6:19.32  
 39 Kalmar, Alisa                New Smyrna B           6:21.44  
 40 Gessell, Emily               New Smyrna B           6:23.50  
 41 Dubuc, Savannah              Matanzas HS            6:27.86  
 42 Rolle, Leslie                Wekiva HS              6:29.41  
 43 Smith Perez, Bianca          Wekiva HS              6:34.49  
 44 Stanulewich, Casey           Orange City            6:35.86  
 45 Brownrigg, Kelly             Seabreeze HS           6:46.18  
 46 Ginn, Morgan                 Deltona HS             6:48.83  
 47 Husbands, Alyssa             Father Lopez           6:56.00  
 48 Woolf, Emily                 West Port HS           7:07.74  
 
Event 20  Boys 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palermo, Nicholas            North Browar           4:08.34   10   
  2 Arroyo, Andres               Colonial HS            4:09.01    8   
  3 Dekrey, Nathan               Winter Sprin           4:10.62    6   
  4 Patton, Dj                   DeLand HS              4:15.02    5   
  5 Miller, Mat                  Spruce Creek           4:16.99    4   
  6 Licari, Peter                Hagerty HS             4:17.80    3   
  7 Pineiro, Keneth              DeLand HS              4:18.27    2   
  8 Kathman, Kyler               Spruce Creek           4:18.82    1   
  9 Allen, Cameron               Matanzas HS            4:21.63  
 10 Decker, Cody                 Colonial HS            4:22.91  
 11 Binder, Evan                 Hagerty HS             4:27.24  
 12 Porter, Odaine               Wekiva HS              4:27.38  
 13 Hardiman, Jacob              Winter Sprin           4:27.64  
 14 Diodenet, Moises             Colonial HS            4:27.68  
 15 Whitehead, Chad              Dunnellon HS           4:28.05  
 16 Bailey, Christopher          Matanzas HS            4:28.14  
 17 Hickey, Taylor               Rockledge HS           4:29.28  
 18 Profitt, John                Colonial HS            4:29.80  
 19 Gargiulo, Matthew            Hagerty HS             4:32.27  
 20 Neu, Austin                  Matanzas HS            4:32.48  
 21 Drumm, David                 Matanzas HS            4:34.19  
 22 Klumpp, Jonathan             North Browar           4:34.28  
 23 Cole, Jacob                  Spruce Creek           4:35.16  
 24 Chicas-aguilar, Victor       Dunnellon HS           4:36.27  
 25 Hack, Taylor                 DeLand HS              4:36.86  
 26 Johnson, Germaine            Boyd Anderso           4:37.36  
 27 Blasco, James                Seabreeze HS           4:38.02  
 28 Wesley, Cornelius            Winter Sprin           4:44.27  
 29 Cutshall, Caleb              Dunnellon HS           4:44.80  
 30 Spencer, Chadrick            Wekiva HS              4:46.39  
 31 Hammontree, Kaileb           Hagerty HS             4:46.70  
 32 Stack, Mel                   Seabreeze HS           4:47.33  
 33 Farmer, Adam                 Father Lopez           4:48.17  
 34 Anderson, Christopher A.     New Smyrna B           4:48.74  
 35 Young, Billy                 Father Lopez           4:50.53  
 36 Mitchum, Malcolm             Boyd Anderso           4:51.62  
 37 Hoffman, Parker              Oviedo HS              4:52.02  
 38 Reed, Coner                  Orange City            4:52.09  
 39 Skargee, Nour                Seabreeze HS           4:52.15  
 40 Harber, Dalton               Rockledge HS           4:52.36  
 41 Wolfe, Harry                 Deltona HS             4:52.46  
 42 Sempsrott, Dylan             New Smyrna B           4:54.71  
 43 Scott, Ryan                  Rockledge HS           4:54.82  
 44 Dickerson, Drake             Oviedo HS              4:57.63  
 45 Fines, David                 Rockledge HS           4:58.76  
 46 Feinbaum, David              DeLand HS              5:02.59  
 47 Kline, Joe                   Deltona HS             5:02.64  
 48 Corcoran, Patrick            Orange City            5:05.35  
 49 Smith, Preston               Spruce Creek           5:07.42  
 50 Pierson, William             Seabreeze HS           5:14.96  
 51 Anderson, Colin              Oviedo HS              5:14.97  
 52 Kerti, Charlie               New Smyrna B           5:15.34  
 53 Bush, Jackson                Father Lopez           5:32.21  
 54 Anderson, Nicholas           Wekiva HS              5:32.23  
 55 Kruger, Kenny                Dunnellon HS           5:38.11  
 56 Murawski, Tanner             Orange City            5:43.52  
 57 Budnovich, Jarred            Oviedo HS              5:44.57  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyd Anderson HS  'A'                                 46.95q  1 
  2 Wekiva HS  'A'                                        48.47q  2 
  3 Colonial HS  'A'                                      49.27q  1 
  4 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                  51.04q  2 
  5 Rockledge HS  'A'                                     51.19q  2 
  6 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                     51.68q  3 
  7 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                  51.70q  3 
  8 Port Orange Atlantic HS  'A'                          52.75q  3 
  9 Oviedo HS  'A'                                        53.69   1 
 10 Spruce Creek HS  'B'                                  54.31   1 
 11 Spruce Creek HS  'C'                                  56.41   2 
 12 Oviedo HS  'B'                                        59.36   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd Anderson HS  'A'                                 47.34   10   
  2 Wekiva HS  'A'                                        49.21    8   
  3 Colonial HS  'A'                                      49.78    6   
  4 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                  50.85    5   
  5 Rockledge HS  'A'                                     51.68    4   
  6 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                     51.69    3   
  7 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                  52.28    2   
 -- Port Orange Atlantic HS  'A'                             DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wekiva HS  'A'                                        43.05q  3 
  2 West Port HS  'A'                                     43.17q  2 
  3 Boyd Anderson HS  'A'                                 43.50q  2 
  4 Mainland HS  'A'                                      43.81q  3 
  5 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                  43.88q  2 
  6 Colonial HS  'A'                                      43.97q  1 
  7 Matanzas HS  'A'                                      44.01q  3 
  8 New Smyrna Beach HS  'A'                              44.63q  1 
  9 Deltona HS  'A'                                       45.06   1 
 10 Boyd Anderson HS  'B'                                 45.22   1 
 11 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                  45.58   1 
 12 Orange City University High Sc  'A'                   46.46   3 
 13 Oviedo HS  'A'                                        47.43   3 
 14 Matanzas HS  'B'                                      48.49   1 
 -- Wekiva HS  'B'                                           DQ   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wekiva HS  'A'                                        42.66   10   
  2 West Port HS  'A'                                     42.98    8   
  3 Boyd Anderson HS  'A'                                 43.22    6   
  4 Mainland HS  'A'                                      44.16    5   
  5 Matanzas HS  'A'                                      44.32    4   
  6 Colonial HS  'A'                                      44.41    3   
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Markia                Boyd Anderso           1:00.75q  7 
  2 Younker, Alyssa              Hagerty HS             1:01.10q  8 
  3 Clark, Shakeana              Wekiva HS              1:01.13q  6 
  4 Cox, Shani                   Wekiva HS              1:01.96q  1 
  5 Marcano, Akeda               Matanzas HS            1:01.97q  4 
  6 Willis, Destinie             Mainland HS            1:02.19q  3 
  7 Brissett, Topaz              Boyd Anderso           1:02.56q  5 
  8 Hillman, Oashia              Spruce Creek           1:02.97q  4 
  9 Reeves, Jayla                Rockledge HS           1:03.34   3 
 10 Pena, Annais                 Dr. Phillips           1:03.57   2 
 11 Wofford, Rachel              Spruce Creek           1:03.63   6 
 12 Graham, Erika                Wekiva HS              1:04.12   2 
 13 Harris, Bria                 Winter Sprin           1:04.65   6 
 14 Hosang, Renea                Boyd Anderso           1:05.12   5 
 15 Storms, Meredith             Seabreeze HS           1:05.20   1 
 16 Warren, Jocorrea             Wekiva HS              1:05.24   3 
 17 Joseph, Marly                Dr. Phillips           1:05.34   4 
 18 Blow, Kelsey                 North Browar           1:05.68   7 
 19 Herrera, Alina               Orange City            1:05.94   7 
 20 Huynh, Nikki                 Oviedo HS              1:06.02   1 
 21 Stokes-Rodriguez, Alexis     Orange City            1:06.30   2 
 22 Wentz, Kourtney              Hagerty HS             1:06.78   3 
 23 Bryant, Toni                 Colonial HS            1:06.83   5 
 24 Creighton, Christine         North Browar           1:07.17   8 
 25 Newton, Genisis              Colonial HS            1:07.58   1 
 26 contrerras, alenix           Colonial HS            1:07.64   8 
 27 McClain, Brittany            West Port HS           1:07.69   7 
 28 Hosey, Alexa                 Spruce Creek           1:08.45   4 
 29 Cason, Dynasty               Mainland HS            1:08.80   6 
 30 Deegan, Jessica              Matanzas HS            1:09.99   7 
 31 Smith, Taylor                Spruce Creek           1:10.44   5 
 32 carino, dayana               Colonial HS            1:10.60   8 
 33 Cunningham, Katie            Rockledge HS           1:10.77   2 
 34 High, Aaliyah                West Port HS           1:11.11   6 
 35 Bennett, Lonique             West Port HS           1:13.70   1 
 36 Gebbens, Alexis              Orange City            1:14.32   2 
 37 Jefferson, Stacy             Orange City            1:14.55   3 
 38 Ford, Charlotte              Oviedo HS              1:15.27   7 
 39 Spradlin, Chelsey            Oviedo HS              1:15.71   7 
 40 Schanze, Kirsten             Oviedo HS              1:16.96   4 
 41 Warren, Kelsey               New Smyrna B           1:17.66   2 
 42 Frazier, Alshateck           Dunnellon HS           1:18.62   8 
 43 Blais, Rebecca               Father Lopez           1:22.64   6 
 44 Geran, Katie                 Port Orange            1:23.20   5 
 45 McAvay, Devon                Dunnellon HS           1:24.47   4 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Younker, Alyssa              Hagerty HS               57.76   10   
  2 Hayes, Markia                Boyd Anderso             59.62    8   
  3 Brissett, Topaz              Boyd Anderso             59.77    6   
  4 Clark, Shakeana              Wekiva HS              1:00.94    5   
  5 Cox, Shani                   Wekiva HS              1:01.68    4   
  6 Marcano, Akeda               Matanzas HS            1:02.76    3   
  7 Willis, Destinie             Mainland HS            1:07.89    2   
  8 Hillman, Oashia              Spruce Creek           1:15.54    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Kody                 Boyd Anderso             51.06q  4 
  2 Higdon, Barry                Boyd Anderso             52.05q  4 
  3 Clark, James                 New Smyrna B             52.06q  3 
  3 Saint Preux, Steven          Orange City              52.06q  8 
  5 Bembry, Nikko                Matanzas HS              52.09q  3 
  6 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge HS             52.42q  2 
  7 Williams, Dairell            Boyd Anderso             52.49q  1 
  8 Kessler, Casey               Seabreeze HS             52.55q  5 
  9 Dobson, Ronald               Boyd Anderso             52.56   4 
 10 Guire, Stefan                DeLand HS                52.57   2 
 11 Andrews, Dana                Mainland HS              52.77   8 
 12 Leedy, Eric                  Spruce Creek             52.87   6 
 13 Kliner, Colin                Winter Sprin             53.24   1 
 14 Hansen, Kevin                Hagerty HS               53.31   2 
 15 Smith, Kelvin                Dunnellon HS             53.64   8 
 16 Ward, James                  DeLand HS                53.77   5 
 17 Paine, Ronnie                Mainland HS              53.91   7 
 18 Thayer, Jerry                Spruce Creek             54.06   3 
 19 Barrow, Blair                North Browar             54.07   5 
 20 Robb, Desmond                Orange City              54.32   2 
 21 Durham, Tobias               Dr. Phillips             54.56   6 
 22 O'Brien, Jonothan            Colonial HS              54.62   4 
 23 West, Joshua                 Wekiva HS                54.67   5 
 24 Manetti, Patrick             Spruce Creek             54.81   7 
 25 Hatch, Erik                  Father Lopez             54.84   8 
 26 luckett, ryan                Dr. Phillips             54.86   1 
 27 Rippeon, Daniel              Spruce Creek             54.94   5 
 28 Washington, Salathiel        West Port HS             55.12   1 
 29 Polycarpe, Diamond           West Port HS             55.30   2 
 30 Finn, Kevin                  Matanzas HS              55.44   1 
 31 Shulte, William              Colonial HS              55.77   3 
 32 Van Buren, Steven            Matanzas HS              56.17   4 
 33 Carillo, Justin              Colonial HS              56.46   5 
 34 Cameron, Cassidy             New Smyrna B             56.69   4 
 35 Hill, Sam                    Mainland HS              57.07   6 
 36 Howard, Lavonte              Mainland HS              57.25   2 
 37 Miles, Tray                  Wekiva HS                57.31   1 
 38 mendez, michael              Colonial HS              57.40   7 
 39 Anderson, Jordan             Dunnellon HS             57.41   6 
 40 Slogar, Stephen              Oviedo HS                57.69   1 
 41 Dorns, Jaquille              DeLand HS                58.06   3 
 42 Gauillan, Pablo              Deltona HS               58.19   8 
 43 Rang, Tim                    Matanzas HS              59.02   5 
 44 Brightman, Michael           Rockledge HS             59.76   6 
 45 Maldonado, Brian             Deltona HS             1:00.30   8 
 45 Gorman, Bobby                Deltona HS             1:00.30   7 
 47 Clarke, Erik                 Oviedo HS              1:00.33   1 
 48 Katsuv, Justin               Oviedo HS              1:00.72   8 
 49 Dombro, Kevin                North Browar           1:00.83   8 
 50 Strainge, Jerimy             North Browar           1:01.71   7 
 51 Youngquist, Matt             DeLand HS              1:01.81   3 
 52 Davis, Aaron                 North Browar           1:02.55   7 
 53 Hoffman, Parker              Oviedo HS              1:03.70   6 
 54 Jeancola, Dominic            Orange City            1:12.04   6 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Kody                 Boyd Anderso             51.17   10   
  2 Higdon, Barry                Boyd Anderso             52.19    8   
  3 Williams, Dairell            Boyd Anderso             52.49    6   
  4 Saint Preux, Steven          Orange City              52.66    5   
  5 Kessler, Casey               Seabreeze HS             52.85    4   
  6 Bembry, Nikko                Matanzas HS              53.47    3   
  7 Clark, James                 New Smyrna B             53.72    2   
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Jasmine                Boyd Anderso             46.39q  6 
  2 Yanckello, Sadie             Oviedo HS                46.46q  4 
  3 Sykes, Kiara                 Wekiva HS                47.46q  5 
  4 Aikens, Shantay              Dr. Phillips             47.70q  3 
  5 Tse, Megan                   Spruce Creek             47.71q  3 
  6 Roberts, Melissa             Spruce Creek             48.17q  1 
  7 Schmuck, Breanna             Matanzas HS              49.48q  4 
  8 Noel, Gaina                  Boyd Anderso             49.49q  2 
  9 Burke, Kayla                 North Browar             49.55   5 
 10 McCrary, Jade                Spruce Creek             49.90   4 
 11 Adlam, Ashley                Boyd Anderso             49.99   2 
 12 Parnell, Kerona              Boyd Anderso             50.24   1 
 13 Burton, Laquantis            West Port HS             50.42   6 
 14 Montgomery, Rauna            Wekiva HS                50.88   6 
 15 Moore, Jasmine               Dr. Phillips             50.95   3 
 16 Ehrhardt, Tori               Spruce Creek             51.40   5 
 17 Coston, Zyviera              Wekiva HS                52.24   4 
 18 Kovach, Nicole               Winter Sprin             52.47   1 
 19 Laurens, Darisa              Winter Sprin             52.72   2 
 20 Edwards, Terra               Rockledge HS             52.88   6 
 21 Valdes, Cristina             Hagerty HS               53.21   1 
 22 Jeanty, Kareen               DeLand HS                53.52   5 
 23 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge HS             53.67   2 
 24 Anderson, Jade               Hagerty HS               54.53   3 
 25 Robinson, Desire             Port Orange              55.63   2 
 26 Crawford, Mckyla             Orange City              56.10   6 
 27 Cadore, Courtney             Rockledge HS             56.68   4 
 28 Taylor, Lawren               Oviedo HS                57.22   5 
 29 Stevens, Takieyra            Wekiva HS                57.23   5 
 30 Bowen, Katy                  Port Orange              57.62   1 
 31 Howell, Tiffany              Port Orange              57.98   3 
 32 Zurita, Alicia               Orange City              58.07   1 
 33 Warren, Kelsey               New Smyrna B             59.93   2 
 34 Blackwell, Michelle          Port Orange            1:02.99   2 
 35 Bradley, Kailin              Deltona HS             1:03.01   3 
 36 Woodward, Liz                Dunnellon HS           1:03.50   3 
 37 Moll, Jordon                 Oviedo HS              1:03.97   4 
 38 Nieto, Gina                  Orange City            1:04.75   4 
 39 Edwards, Mallory             Oviedo HS              1:05.89   6 
 40 Norat, Kennedy               Deltona HS             1:06.24   5 
 41 Uhl, Aubree                  Orange City            1:10.62   6 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Jasmine                Boyd Anderso             45.77   10   
  2 Yanckello, Sadie             Oviedo HS                46.27    8   
  3 Aikens, Shantay              Dr. Phillips             47.85    6   
  4 Roberts, Melissa             Spruce Creek             48.52    5   
  5 Sykes, Kiara                 Wekiva HS                48.75    4   
  6 Tse, Megan                   Spruce Creek             48.88    3   
  7 Schmuck, Breanna             Matanzas HS              49.51    2   
  8 Noel, Gaina                  Boyd Anderso             51.46    1   
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Jovan                 Wekiva HS                38.34q  5 
  2 Campbell, Jhaleel            Boyd Anderso             40.98q  5 
  3 Barclay, Bruce               Boyd Anderso             41.01q  4 
  4 Allen, Joshua                Wekiva HS                41.32q  2 
  5 Brown, Reginald              Wekiva HS                42.05q  3 
  6 Smith, Kenny                 Rockledge HS             42.30q  1 
  7 Pierre, Perez                Matanzas HS              42.32q  3 
  8 White, Terrell               Wekiva HS                42.43q  2 
  9 Appleby, Cody                Deltona HS               42.51   5 
 10 McMillon, Terry              Spruce Creek             42.55   4 
 11 Louima, Garry                Boyd Anderso             43.10   4 
 12 Harris, Lorenzo              Spruce Creek             43.21   5 
 13 Dubose, Andreus              Hagerty HS               43.29   2 
 14 Beal, Baldwin                Dr. Phillips             43.69   1 
 15 Mostert, Raheem              New Smyrna B             44.03   3 
 16 Tejada, Alex                 Oviedo HS                44.25   4 
 17 Morris, Chris                Spruce Creek             44.48   4 
 18 Wright, Jimel                DeLand HS                44.64   1 
 19 Gibson, Evan                 Rockledge HS             44.83   2 
 20 Robinson, Dishon             Rockledge HS             45.24   1 
 21 Curtis, Chris                Dr. Phillips             45.29   1 
 22 Lester, Bobby                Spruce Creek             45.30   2 
 23 Moore, Julian                Orange City              45.98   5 
 24 Carter, Quentin              Rockledge HS             45.99   5 
 25 Pierson, Chase               Orange City              46.11   3 
 26 Garner, David                North Browar             46.49   4 
 27 disdier, chris               Colonial HS              47.24   3 
 28 Barbari, Cody                Deltona HS               47.28   5 
 29 Cooper, Brendan              Dunnellon HS             49.46   2 
 30 Fleming, Saevonne            Matanzas HS              49.66   1 
 31 Henry, Derrionte             Winter Sprin             50.94   3 
 32 Leon Rios, Jan               Orange City              53.66   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Jovan                 Wekiva HS                39.32   10   
  2 Barclay, Bruce               Boyd Anderso             40.42    8   
  3 Smith, Kenny                 Rockledge HS             40.97    6   
  4 Campbell, Jhaleel            Boyd Anderso             41.32    5   
  5 Allen, Joshua                Wekiva HS                41.32    4   
  6 White, Terrell               Wekiva HS                42.17    3   
  7 Pierre, Perez                Matanzas HS              42.19    2   
  8 Brown, Reginald              Wekiva HS                42.55    1   
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blake, Bridget               Dr. Phillips           2:18.25   10   
  2 Allen, Qadeera               Boyd Anderso           2:22.70    8   
  3 Johnson, Tayler              Hagerty HS             2:25.00    6   
  4 Hutto, Jacoy                 Wekiva HS              2:26.31    5   
  5 Dunne, Shannon               Hagerty HS             2:30.82    4   
  6 Jackson, Caroline            Oviedo HS              2:32.02    3   
  7 Gargiulo, Tiffany            Hagerty HS             2:32.60    2   
  8 Stewart, Carmelia            Wekiva HS              2:32.73    1   
  9 Roberson, Rachel             Oviedo HS              2:33.61  
 10 Montimert, Medina            Boyd Anderso           2:33.67  
 11 Brenna, Johnson              Hagerty HS             2:34.09  
 12 Castro, Shaylin              Colonial HS            2:34.44  
 13 Thomas, Shelby               Spruce Creek           2:35.59  
 14 Roberson, Dana               Oviedo HS              2:35.62  
 15 Clark, Shakeana              Wekiva HS              2:35.99  
 16 Clark, Cierra                Winter Sprin           2:36.85  
 17 Trinidad, Virnaliz           Dr. Phillips           2:37.59  
 18 Bennett, Shanell             Boyd Anderso           2:37.80  
 19 Bramlage, Mary Alex          Spruce Creek           2:38.43  
 20 Ang, Hilary                  Colonial HS            2:39.65  
 21 Lacey, Savanah               Oviedo HS              2:40.35  
 22 Lusk, Danielle               Rockledge HS           2:40.48  
 23 Bocco, Antonella             Spruce Creek           2:42.47  
 24 Barolet, Madeline            Colonial HS            2:42.98  
 25 Wolff, Michelle              DeLand HS              2:43.01  
 26 Tyner, Rainey                Spruce Creek           2:43.70  
 27 Chavers, Darien              DeLand HS              2:44.20  
 28 Disla, Kiara                 Wekiva HS              2:46.20  
 29 Rivas, Tanya                 Orange City            2:46.47  
 30 Gerhart, Laura               West Port HS           2:46.48  
 31 Lakhani, Brittany            Dunnellon HS           2:47.17  
 32 Daniels, Christen            Orange City            2:47.62  
 33 Broyles, Alexis              Rockledge HS           2:50.86  
 34 Clark, Brianna               Mainland HS            2:51.16  
 35 Shaver, Kyla                 Orange City            2:53.87  
 36 Howard, Schylar              Mainland HS            2:55.26  
 37 Feinbaum, Lizzy              DeLand HS              2:55.51  
 38 Whitfield, Fiona             Father Lopez           2:57.62  
 39 Premo, Kaleigh               Deltona HS             2:59.81  
 40 Robertson, Kendall           Matanzas HS            2:59.99  
 41 Cardigan, Kaylee             Matanzas HS            3:00.87  
 42 Hicks, Sarah                 West Port HS           3:00.98  
 43 Mckenzie-kennedy, Adee       Trinity Cath           3:02.97  
 44 DelGuercio, Lia              Father Lopez           3:03.37  
 45 v, nohemy                    Colonial HS            3:03.59  
 46 Macdermant, Racquel          New Smyrna B           3:04.35  
 47 Ginn, Morgan                 Deltona HS             3:12.25  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Isaiah                Lake Weir HS           1:57.96   10   
  2 Palermo, Nicholas            North Browar           1:58.91    8   
  3 Kruse, logan                 Dr. Phillips           1:59.35    6   
  4 Carpenter, Andrew            Spruce Creek           2:00.24    5   
  5 Patton, Dj                   DeLand HS              2:00.83    4   
  6 Fetter, Brandon              Oviedo HS              2:00.88    3   
  7 Marinelli, Daniel            Winter Sprin           2:01.98    2   
  8 Schanze, Justin              Oviedo HS              2:02.19    1   
  9 Boggs, Josh                  Dr. Phillips           2:02.54  
 10 Kutz, Ben                    Hagerty HS             2:03.13  
 11 Millay, Daniel               Dr. Phillips           2:03.32  
 12 Armor, James                 Spruce Creek           2:04.10  
 13 Jean-aviton, Loubine         Boyd Anderso           2:04.84  
 14 Brinson, Johnny              Wekiva HS              2:05.62  
 15 Enot, Joshua                 Hagerty HS             2:06.41  
 16 Wesley, Cornelius            Winter Sprin           2:07.32  
 17 Isom, Jacarious              Wekiva HS              2:07.68  
 18 Pancotto, Michael            Dr. Phillips           2:07.75  
 19 Wagner, Conner               Orange City            2:07.80  
 20 Albelo, Christian            Colonial HS            2:08.41  
 21 Fabian, Michael              Spruce Creek           2:09.04  
 22 Ramirez, Raul                Colonial HS            2:09.22  
 23 Osorio, Miguel               Colonial HS            2:09.40  
 24 Lomago, Brendan              Hagerty HS             2:10.31  
 25 Mendez, Johnathan            Dunnellon HS           2:10.58  
 26 Johnson, Germaine            Boyd Anderso           2:11.48  
 27 Jackson, Chris               Dunnellon HS           2:11.58  
 28 Bailey, Christopher          Matanzas HS            2:11.77  
 29 Wilson, Kyle                 Matanzas HS            2:11.84  
 30 Spencer, Chadrick            Wekiva HS              2:12.13  
 31 Farmer, Adam                 Father Lopez           2:13.16  
 32 Brown, Jalen                 Rockledge HS           2:14.81  
 33 Baumann, Chad                DeLand HS              2:15.28  
 34 Germ, Christopher            Oviedo HS              2:15.89  
 35 Thomason, James              Trinity Cath           2:17.11  
 36 Flores, Manuel               Colonial HS            2:17.72  
 37 Mitchum, Malcolm             Boyd Anderso           2:18.43  
 38 Hardiman, Jacob              Winter Sprin           2:18.83  
 39 Kline, Joe                   Deltona HS             2:19.65  
 40 Hartley, Kerry               Rockledge HS           2:20.35  
 41 Mc Euen, Alexander           North Browar           2:20.45  
 42 Cameron, Cassidy             New Smyrna B           2:21.36  
 43 Gorman, Bobby                Deltona HS             2:21.54  
 44 Anderson, Christopher A.     New Smyrna B           2:23.27  
 45 Nieves, Ricardo              West Port HS           2:23.81  
 46 Corcoran, Patrick            Orange City            2:24.83  
 47 Dombro, Kevin                North Browar           2:24.85  
 48 DaSilva, Brian               Matanzas HS            2:27.25  
 49 Scott, Ryan                  Rockledge HS           2:27.51  
 50 Youngquist, Matt             DeLand HS              2:28.07  
 51 Calhoun, Reggie              Mainland HS            2:28.14  
 52 Nance, James                 Oviedo HS              2:28.21  
 53 Hand, Derek                  Matanzas HS            2:28.29  
 54 Dean, Michael                Rockledge HS           2:28.80  
 55 MacIntyre, Austin            Father Lopez           2:29.84  
 56 Baker, Antwan                Mainland HS            2:29.96  
 57 Ulloa, Steven                Trinity Cath           2:29.96  
 58 Tooney, Aaron                West Port HS           2:32.49  
 59 Krekel, Alec                 Father Lopez           2:39.28  
 60 Vazquez, Nelson              Orange City            2:39.82  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Markia                Boyd Anderso             26.26q  8 
  2 knott, kristina              Colonial HS              26.32q  1 
  3 Davis-White, Kali            Boyd Anderso             26.43q  9 
  4 Anu, Oriel                   Colonial HS              26.79q  3 
  5 McKnight, Keara              Wekiva HS                26.81q  5 
  6 Butler, Sharni               Boyd Anderso             26.83q  7 
  7 Ferguson, Amber              Trinity Cath             27.01q  1 
  8 Rodriguez, Jairiz            Trinity Cath             27.10q  2 
  9 Montgomery, Rauna            Wekiva HS                27.16   6 
 10 McCoy, Shanice               Wekiva HS                27.23   2 
 11 Marcano, Akeda               Matanzas HS              27.28   9 
 12 smith, Katurah               Colonial HS              27.36   7 
 13 Willis, Destinie             Mainland HS              27.46   8 
 14 Johnson, Courtney            Colonial HS              27.53   3 
 15 Pitts, Kaylyn                Matanzas HS              27.63   5 
 16 Lampert, Allison             Spruce Creek             27.86   7 
 17 Snead, Alexis                Port Orange              28.24   2 
 18 Darrisaw, Samaria            New Smyrna B             28.26   8 
 19 Shorter, Jah'ney             Rockledge HS             28.31   9 
 20 Wells, Alexis                Matanzas HS              28.32   4 
 21 Gregory, Brianna             DeLand HS                28.50   1 
 22 Williams, Ronni              Port Orange              28.53   6 
 23 Graham, Erin                 DeLand HS                28.70   5 
 24 Baker, Shar'Qualyla          New Smyrna B             28.71   2 
 25 howard, shantazia            Port Orange              28.78   4 
 26 Pearson, Morgan              Matanzas HS              28.90   6 
 27 Greene, Tayla                Rockledge HS             28.94   3 
 28 Blow, Kelsey                 North Browar             28.99   4 
 29 Bargaineer, Jarae            Wekiva HS                29.41   1 
 30 Edwards, Tanisha             Dr. Phillips             29.50   3 
 31 Wanamaker, Seria             Rockledge HS             29.51   9 
 32 Landau, Chelsea              Spruce Creek             29.53   9 
 33 Flythe, Kalashawn            West Port HS             29.59   8 
 34 Leone, Stevie                Spruce Creek             29.60   6 
 35 Creighton, Christine         North Browar             29.63   5 
 36 Palin, Tara                  Spruce Creek             30.00   7 
 37 Frazier, Alshateck           Dunnellon HS             30.16   1 
 38 Cason, Dynasty               Mainland HS              30.36   8 
 39 McClain, Brittany            West Port HS             30.49   5 
 40 High, Aaliyah                West Port HS             30.57   4 
 41 Edwards, Olivia              DeLand HS                30.57   3 
 42 Holland, Rachel              Deltona HS               30.78   4 
 43 Holmes, Amber                Rockledge HS             30.88   5 
 44 Scott, Erin                  Winter Sprin             30.94   7 
 45 Baptiste, Bianca             Deltona HS               31.29   2 
 46 Bradford, Ariel              Orange City              31.30   6 
 47 Lanoue, Shanisse             Oviedo HS                32.10   1 
 48 Mackrides, Sophia            Oviedo HS                32.15   6 
 49 Lopez, Amanda                Oviedo HS                32.57   4 
 50 Owens, Dyan                  Deltona HS               32.67   2 
 51 Newmon, Diamond              Port Orange              32.68   3 
 52 Gebbens, Alexis              Orange City              33.05   9 
 53 Ford, Charlotte              Oviedo HS                33.37   1 
 54 Barkley, Tanetta             DeLand HS                33.85   7 
 55 Racine, Desiree              Orange City              34.18   9 
 56 Blais, Rebecca               Father Lopez             35.12   2 
 57 Hartsham, Nicole             Father Lopez             35.99   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis-White, Kali            Boyd Anderso             24.77   10   
  2 knott, kristina              Colonial HS              25.97    8   
  3 Butler, Sharni               Boyd Anderso             26.12    6   
  4 McKnight, Keara              Wekiva HS                26.53    5   
  5 Anu, Oriel                   Colonial HS              26.60    4   
  6 Ferguson, Amber              Trinity Cath             27.49    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Jairiz            Trinity Cath             27.89    2   
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strainge, Jerimy             North Browar             22.11q 10 
  2 Glover, Reggie               Dr. Phillips             22.31q  6 
  3 Douglas, Karando             Lake Weir HS             22.46q  5 
  4 Mostert, Raheem              New Smyrna B             22.52q  4 
  5 Clark, James                 New Smyrna B             22.77q  3 
  6 Haines, Isaiah               Matanzas HS              22.80q  5 
  7 Bazanos, Matt                Spruce Creek             22.82q  2 
  8 Fray, Tyjuan                 Trinity Cath             22.87q  8 
  9 Hollie, Ladale               Winter Sprin             22.91   7 
 10 Hunter, Kawayne              Wekiva HS                22.91   8 
 11 Snead, Allan                 Port Orange              23.08   6 
 12 Jones, Greg                  Trinity Cath             23.12   1 
 13 Gloston, Jeremy              Colonial HS              23.25   1 
 14 Bynes, Courtney              Boyd Anderso             23.27   9 
 15 Palmer, Jauqeem              Wekiva HS                23.30   3 
 16 Jones, Darren                Boyd Anderso             23.34   2 
 17 Brown, Robert                Wekiva HS                23.43   4 
 18 Kessler, Casey               Seabreeze HS             23.49   9 
 19 Higdon, Barry                Boyd Anderso             23.58   7 
 20 Franklin, Kenjaman           Spruce Creek             23.62   4 
 21 Bembry, Nikko                Matanzas HS              23.64  10 
 22 Wilson, Deonte               Mainland HS              23.65   5 
 23 Hansen, Kevin                Hagerty HS               23.84   5 
 24 Dorns, Jaquille              DeLand HS                23.91   1 
 25 Jones, Jay                   Matanzas HS              23.94   9 
 26 Hooks, Telvin                New Smyrna B             23.95   7 
 27 Anderson, Austin             Deltona HS               24.01   8 
 28 Bastian, Garrett             Spruce Creek             24.06   3 
 29 Whalen, Phil                 Matanzas HS              24.13   2 
 30 Dubose, William              Hagerty HS               24.21   4 
 31 Montgomery, Mikael           Seabreeze HS             24.37   8 
 32 Castle, Sean                 DeLand HS                24.41   3 
 33 World, Darius                Rockledge HS             24.55   6 
 34 Chin, Jonathon               Orange City              24.57   2 
 35 Panton, Daniel               Oviedo HS                24.60   7 
 36 Cooper, Jered                Hagerty HS               24.66   1 
 37 Polycarpe, Diamond           West Port HS             24.67   1 
 38 Davis, Andre                 Boyd Anderso             24.71  10 
 39 Rafeai, Mohammed             Dunnellon HS             24.72   5 
 40 Barrow, Blair                North Browar             24.87   2 
 41 Sanatana, Geronimo           Port Orange              24.90   3 
 42 Jones, Chris                 Port Orange              24.93   3 
 43 Cox, Justin                  Rockledge HS             25.04   6 
 44 McMillon, Tadarius           Spruce Creek             25.06   9 
 45 mendez, michael              Colonial HS              25.07   1 
 46 Stephans, Shaquille          Orange City              25.12   2 
 47 hall, deshawn                Dr. Phillips             25.13   6 
 48 Owens, Donnell               Deltona HS               25.18   7 
 49 O'Brien, Jonothan            Colonial HS              25.21   7 
 50 Williams, Da'Ron             Mainland HS              25.40   4 
 51 Davis, Jalil                 Oviedo HS                25.55   5 
 52 Howard, Lavonte              Mainland HS              25.73  10 
 53 Washington, Shedrick         West Port HS             25.75   5 
 54 Gricius, Evis                Orange City              26.19   6 
 55 Maldonado, Brian             Deltona HS               26.22   5 
 56 Robinsm, Marcus              Oviedo HS                26.27   9 
 57 Creighton, Joshua            North Browar             27.63   2 
 58 Carillo, Justin              Colonial HS              27.73  10 
 59 Sampson, Theryon             Dunnellon HS             27.79   1 
 60 Davis, Aaron                 North Browar             29.45   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Strainge, Jerimy             North Browar             21.69   10   
  2 Glover, Reggie               Dr. Phillips             21.96    8   
  3 Douglas, Karando             Lake Weir HS             22.46    6   
  4 Mostert, Raheem              New Smyrna B             22.51    5   
  5 Bazanos, Matt                Spruce Creek             22.64    4   
  6 Clark, James                 New Smyrna B             22.87    3   
  7 Haines, Isaiah               Matanzas HS              22.95    2   
  8 Fray, Tyjuan                 Trinity Cath             23.00    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amber               Dr. Phillips          10:57.03   10   
  2 Brennan, Laurel              North Browar          11:00.23    8   
  3 Sullivan, Lindsey            Spruce Creek          11:03.56    6   
  4 Adona, Jocelin               Spruce Creek          11:03.64    5   
  5 Demsky, Dana                 Dr. Phillips          11:09.52    4   
  6 Yocom, Kristen               Winter Sprin          11:20.67    3   
  7 Volenec, Zoe                 Spruce Creek          11:27.82    2   
  8 Kelly, Kaitlyn               Spruce Creek          11:42.94    1   
  9 Ankli, Sarah                 Hagerty HS            11:52.62  
 10 Albers, Haley                Hagerty HS            11:54.16  
 11 Petigrew, Sara               Colonial HS           12:31.85  
 12 Rodriguez, Stephanie         Colonial HS           12:33.43  
 13 Gerrard, Megan               Colonial HS           12:37.21  
 14 Carnenatty, Ivelis           Colonial HS           12:45.24  
 15 Strasser, Faith              Spruce Creek          12:49.21  
 16 Pertler, Caroline            DeLand HS             12:54.77  
 17 Whitesell, Marley            DeLand HS             12:55.39  
 18 Stephens, Sarah              Wekiva HS             13:02.36  
 19 Willis, Ashley               Matanzas HS           13:06.21  
 20 Sewell, Aleyssia             Wekiva HS             13:06.28  
 21 Hinnershitz, Heidi           Oviedo HS             13:06.94  
 22 Troell, Amy                  Wekiva HS             13:07.59  
 23 Saldana, Monserrat           Orange City           13:13.82  
 24 Evers, Jeryn                 DeLand HS             13:35.77  
 25 Spradlin, Chelsey            Oviedo HS             15:16.59  
 
Event 32  Boys 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Millay, Daniel               Dr. Phillips           9:05.22   10   
  2 Boggs, Josh                  Dr. Phillips           9:19.30    8   
  3 Streich, Matthew             Winter Sprin           9:21.72    6   
  4 Drumm, David                 Matanzas HS            9:21.85    5   
  5 Miller, Mat                  Spruce Creek           9:24.81    4   
  6 Pancotto, Michael            Dr. Phillips           9:25.67    3   
  7 Decker, Cody                 Colonial HS            9:29.56    2   
  8 Pineiro, Keneth              DeLand HS              9:30.25    1   
  9 Binder, Evan                 Hagerty HS             9:33.79  
 10 Licht, Caleb                 Colonial HS            9:41.51  
 11 Jones, Chad                  Matanzas HS            9:41.90  
 12 Kathman, Kyler               Spruce Creek           9:43.04  
 13 Cole, Jacob                  Spruce Creek           9:44.59  
 14 Chicas-aguilar, Victor       Dunnellon HS           9:48.09  
 15 Porter, Odaine               Wekiva HS              9:48.12  
 16 Whitehead, Chad              Dunnellon HS           9:51.47  
 17 Lopez, Jared                 Colonial HS            9:58.53  
 18 Jaramillo, Craig             Spruce Creek          10:14.49  
 19 Thomason, James              Trinity Cath          10:15.50  
 20 Hack, Taylor                 DeLand HS             10:17.62  
 21 Cutshall, Caleb              Dunnellon HS          10:18.44  
 22 Pfeifle, Adam                Oviedo HS             10:21.15  
 23 Kruse, logan                 Dr. Phillips          10:21.16  
 24 Waine, Andy                  Orange City           10:21.56  
 25 Russell, Brandon             DeLand HS             11:01.73  
 26 Decker, Kyle                 Colonial HS           11:04.00  
 27 Feinbaum, David              DeLand HS             11:04.49  
 28 Dickerson, Drake             Oviedo HS             11:14.16  
 29 Slogar, Stephen              Oviedo HS             11:22.77  
 30 Pottinger, Malik             Father Lopez          11:35.07  
 31 Langhauser, Victor           Oviedo HS             11:47.76  
 32 Murawski, Tanner             Orange City           12:17.84  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boyd Anderson HS  'A'                               3:59.96   3  10   
  2 Wekiva HS  'A'                                      4:01.91   3   8   
  3 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     4:13.39   3   6   
  4 Wekiva HS  'B'                                      4:15.43   2   5   
  5 Colonial HS  'A'                                    4:15.76   3   4   
  6 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                4:18.73   3   3   
  7 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              4:22.34   3   2   
  8 Matanzas HS  'A'                                    4:25.24   2   1   
  9 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      4:27.30   2 
 10 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                4:27.93   2 
 11 Rockledge HS  'A'                                   4:28.48   3 
 12 Spruce Creek HS  'B'                                4:32.65   2 
 13 Orange City University High Sc  'A'                 4:43.82   2 
 14 Spruce Creek HS  'C'                                4:44.46   1 
 15 Colonial HS  'B'                                    4:46.41   2 
 16 Oviedo HS  'B'                                      4:47.48   1 
 17 DeLand HS  'A'                                      4:47.73   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wekiva HS  'A'                                      3:22.57   4  10   
  2 Colonial HS  'A'                                    3:22.95   4   8   
  3 Boyd Anderson HS  'A'                               3:27.74   4   6   
  4 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                3:30.91   4   5   
  5 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                3:32.26   3   4   
  6 Rockledge HS  'A'                                   3:32.87   4   3   
  7 Mainland HS  'A'                                    3:32.95   3   2   
  8 Boyd Anderson HS  'B'                               3:33.66   3   1   
  9 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      3:33.88   3 
 10 North Broward Prep HS  'A'                          3:33.96   4 
 11 Wekiva HS  'B'                                      3:34.60   4 
 12 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              3:36.40   4 
 13 DeLand HS  'A'                                      3:36.80   3 
 14 Orange City University High Sc  'A'                 3:40.78   2 
 15 Colonial HS  'B'                                    3:40.89   3 
 16 Matanzas HS  'A'                                    3:45.81   3 
 17 West Port HS  'A'                                   3:47.18   2 
 18 Trinity Catholic HS  'A'                            3:47.77   2 
 19 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     3:49.19   3 
 20 Rockledge HS  'B'                                   3:50.62   2 
 21 Dunnellon HS  'A'                                   3:53.07   1 
 22 Matanzas HS  'B'                                    4:01.35   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boyd Anderson HS           134        2) Wekiva HS                 103   
    3) Spruce Creek HS             88        4) Dr. Phillips HS            67   
    5) Hagerty HS                  64        6) Rockledge HS               50   
    7) Colonial HS                 37        8) North Broward Prep HS      27   
    9) DeLand HS                   24       10) Oviedo HS                  20   
   11) Lake Weir HS                15       12) Mainland HS                 7   
   13) Matanzas HS                  6       14) Winter Springs HS           5   
   14) Trinity Catholic HS          5       16) Father Lopez                4   
   16) Dunnellon HS                 4       18) Seabreeze HS                1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wekiva HS                  100        2) Dr. Phillips HS            95   
    3) Boyd Anderson HS            83        4) Spruce Creek HS            61   
    5) Colonial HS                 48.33     6) DeLand HS                  34   
    7) Matanzas HS                 29        8) New Smyrna Beach HS        28   
    8) Lake Weir HS                28        8) North Broward Prep HS      28   
   11) Trinity Catholic HS         21       12) Rockledge HS               20.33
   13) Winter Springs HS           18       14) Hagerty HS                 16   
   15) Deltona HS                  12       16) Oviedo HS                  10.33
   17) Mainland HS                  9       18) West Port HS                8   
   19) Orange City University Hig   5       20) Seabreeze HS                4   
   21) Father Lopez                 1

 
 
Post as: 
History for Spruce Creek Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 2   2    
2012 2 99 5 79  
2011 1 31 2 2 1