Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 May 27th to May 28th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*2014135 5 2 
2011288 3 532 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (88)
View
+
Photos (532)
View
+
Articles (3)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2011

35th Annual adidas Golden South Classic-"Dream Mile" and "Dream 100"

Hundreds of photo's from the event, race videos and interviews.

 

2011 Results - Golden South Classic

Published by
DrBob   on May 29 2011, 03:24 PM
Licensed to Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/29/2011 11:23 AM
            35th Bert M. Martin's Golden South Classic - 5/28/2011             
                              presented by adidas                              
                        The First Academy, Orlando, FL                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Classic
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Shayla           11 B. Anderson (Fl)         11.65q +0.0  3 
  2 Davis-White, Kali         10 B. Anderson (Fl)         11.70q +0.0  1 
  3 Freeman, Octavious        12 Lk Wales (Fl)            11.74q -0.9  4 
  4 jordan, fredrika          11 Bishop JH Shaw           11.98q +0.0  1 
  5 Tabor, Kyri               11 Plantation Heat          12.00q +0.0  1 
  6 Johnson, Tristie          11 Young Achiev(FL)         12.03q +0.0  2 
  7 Donald, Justice           10 Elite Girls(FL)          12.06q +0.0  3 
  8 Hill, Deanna                 Unattached               12.10q -0.9  4  Run off 11.82
  9 Gerber, Comfort            9 OverTake (Fl)           J12.10  +0.0  3  Run off 12.02
 10 Charlton, Devynne         10 Star Track (Ba)          12.14  +0.0  2 
 11 Cox, Carmiesha            10 Star Track (Ba)          12.15  +0.0  2 
 12 Folston, Jazzmine         10 Cocoa (Fl)               12.35  +0.0  1 
 13 Bryant, Shalaneya         12 Perseverance (Fl         12.36  -0.9  4 
 14 Sandifer, Jasmine         11 Jones (Fl)               12.47  +0.0  3 
 15 Ford, Erin                 8 Fast Lane (Fl)           12.53  +0.0  1 
 16 Jones, Deja               10 Lk Wales (Fl)            12.56  +0.0  2 
 17 Poole, Nicole             11 Lk Brantley (Fl)         12.64  -0.9  4 
 17 Gray, Kortney              9 Young Achiev(FL)         12.64  +0.0  3 
 19 knott, kristina            9 Colonial (Fl)            12.65  +0.0  1 
 20 woods, S'Kaydrah           7 Plantation Heat          12.68  +0.0  1 
 21 Brown, Markeria            9 Fast Lane (Fl)           12.77  +0.0  2 
 22 Wilson, Di'Kerria         10 Perseverance (Fl         12.80  -0.9  4 
 23 Chery, Ciddjyne           11 Plantation Heat          12.87  -0.9  4 
 24 wilkerson, regina         10 Unattached               12.94  -0.9  4 
 25 Jenkins, Destiny             Unattached               12.97  +0.0  2 
 26 Kearse, LeNiesha          10 Unattached               13.07  +0.0  3 
 27 Mcdougle, Crystal          9 Unattached               13.09  -0.9  4 
 28 Jones, Cierra             11 Perseverance (Fl         13.12  +0.0  3 
 29 Jones, Ta'Quoya            9 Dunbar Hs(Fl)            13.13  +0.0  2 
 30 Valentin, Sherline         9 Unattached               13.15  +0.0  3 
 31 Allen, Frankeshia         10 Ultimate(FL)             15.61  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Prep
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolle, Taryn               9 Star Track (Ba)          12.87  -0.1  3 
  2 Simmons, Kaira             7 Space Coast(FL)          12.91  +0.0  2 
  3 Phillips, Danielle         9 Space Coast(FL)          12.94  -0.1  3 
  4 Williams, Shakira         12 Raines (Fl)              12.99  -0.1  3 
  5 Lewandowski, Baylee          727 TC (Fl)              13.10  +0.0  2 
  5 Manley, Shamiah            9 Fast Lane (Fl)           13.10  -0.4  1 
  7 Huggins, Johnhseka           Fast Lane (Fl)           13.15  -0.4  1 
  8 Dixon, Chelse             12 Raines (Fl)              13.16  -0.1  3 
  9 Lawrence, Carvel             Fast Lane (Fl)           13.48  +0.0  2 
 10 Alexander, Tyreshia       11 Raines (Fl)              13.50  -0.1  3 
 11 Robertson, Hallie          9 Fast Lane (Fl)           13.51  -0.1  3 
 12 Gibbons, Rachel           10 Fast Lane (Fl)           13.70  +0.0  2 
 13 Desmangles, Darlene       10 Ultimate(FL)             13.73  +0.0  2 
 14 Paine, Josie               9 Fast Lane (Fl)           13.77  +0.0  2 
 15 Michel, Canisha            9 Fast Lane (Fl)           13.88  -0.4  1 
 16 Strachan, Andriel         11 Star Track (Ba)          14.23  -0.4  1 
 17 Walker, Deborah            9 Fast Lane (Fl)           14.27  -0.1  3 
 18 nelson, sianna             9 Bishop JH Shaw           14.36  -0.1  3 
 19 Kyalamboka, Batist         9 Fast Lane (Fl)           14.43  +0.0  2 
 20 Green, Dannielle          11 Providence (Fl)          14.55  -0.4  1 
 21 Ford, Tiffany              9 W.R.I. Tc(Ga)            14.66  -0.4  1 
 22 Vail, Burnetta             8 W.R.I. Tc(Ga)            15.10  -0.4  1 
 23 Alfonseca, Yaza            9 Fast Lane (Fl)           15.24  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Classic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freeman, Octavious        12 Lk Wales (Fl)            11.21   0.3 
  2 Sanders, Shayla           11 B. Anderson (Fl)         11.50   0.3 
  3 Davis-White, Kali         10 B. Anderson (Fl)         11.89   0.3 
  4 Hill, Deanna                 Unattached               11.90   0.3 
  5 Tabor, Kyri               11 Plantation Heat          11.93   0.3 
  6 Donald, Justice           10 Elite Girls(FL)          11.99   0.3 
  7 Johnson, Tristie          11 Young Achiev(FL)         12.05   0.3 
  8 jordan, fredrika          11 Bishop JH Shaw           12.18   0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Classic
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Octavious        12 Lk Wales (Fl)            24.04q +0.0  5 
  2 Hill, Deanna                 Unattached               24.28q +0.0  1 
  3 Davis-White, Kali         10 B. Anderson (Fl)         24.35q +0.0  3 
  4 Sanders, Shayla           11 B. Anderson (Fl)         24.58q  0.4  4 
  5 jordan, fredrika          11 Bishop JH Shaw           24.83q +0.0  5 
  5 Charlton, Devynne         10 Star Track (Ba)          24.83q +0.0  3 
  7 Bryant, Shalaneya         12 Perseverance (Fl         24.88q +0.0  3 
  7 Cox, Carmiesha            10 Star Track (Ba)          24.88q  0.2  2 
  9 Hailey, Nnenya            11 Unattached               24.90  +0.0  3 
  9 Folston, Jazzmine         10 Cocoa (Fl)               24.90  +0.0  5 
 11 Gerber, Comfort            9 OverTake (Fl)            24.96  +0.0  1 
 12 Johnson, Tristie          11 Young Achiev(FL)         25.06   0.2  2 
 13 Gilbert, Ravin            11 Unattached               25.27  +0.0  5 
 14 Hadley, Sabria            10 Lk Wales (Fl)            25.45   0.2  2 
 15 Sandifer, Jasmine         11 Jones (Fl)               25.46   0.4  4 
 16 knott, kristina            9 Colonial (Fl)            25.54  +0.0  3 
 17 Ford, Erin                 8 Fast Lane (Fl)           25.61   0.4  4 
 18 White, Teisha             12 Elite Girls(FL)          25.72  +0.0  3 
 19 Olds, Asia                11 Nside Chr. (Fl)          26.08   0.2  2 
 20 woods, S'Kaydrah           7 Plantation Heat          26.09   0.2  2 
 21 Abanthy, Victoria         11 Unattached               26.13  +0.0  1 
 22 Hayes, Markia             12 Plantation Heat          26.16   0.4  4 
 23 wilkerson, regina         10 Unattached               26.19  +0.0  3 
 24 Giaradeau, Darlene        11 Unattached               26.20   0.4  4 
 25 Spann, Denise              8 Plantation Heat          26.39  +0.0  5 
 26 Brown, Markeria            9 Fast Lane (Fl)           26.77   0.2  2 
 27 Chery, Ciddjyne           11 Plantation Heat          26.78   0.2  2 
 28 Woods, S'Kaylah           12 Plantation Heat          26.79  +0.0  1 
 29 Wallace, Ebony            12 Young Achiev(FL)         26.85   0.4  4 
 30 Mcgee, Brittany            8 Unattached               26.96  +0.0  5 
 31 Jenkins, Destiny             Unattached               27.18   0.4  4 
 32 Valentin, Sherline         9 Unattached               27.52  +0.0  5 
 33 Jones, Ta'Quoya            9 Dunbar Hs(Fl)            27.87  +0.0  1 
 34 Thomas, Pierra            12 Colonial (Fl)            28.18   0.4  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Classic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Octavious        12 Lk Wales (Fl)            22.96   0.1 
  2 Sanders, Shayla           11 B. Anderson (Fl)         23.45   0.1 
  3 Hill, Deanna                 Unattached               23.83   0.1 
  4 Cox, Carmiesha            10 Star Track (Ba)          24.10   0.1 
  5 Bryant, Shalaneya         12 Perseverance (Fl         24.52   0.1 
  6 jordan, fredrika          11 Bishop JH Shaw           24.59   0.1 
  7 Charlton, Devynne         10 Star Track (Ba)          24.84   0.1 
  8 Davis-White, Kali         10 B. Anderson (Fl)         25.08   0.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Prep
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alyn, Elesha              11 Ultimate(FL)             26.30  -0.6  4 
  2 Simmons, Kaira             7 Space Coast(FL)          26.37  -0.1  2 
  3 Dixon, Chelse             12 Raines (Fl)              26.77  -0.6  4 
  4 Lewandowski, Baylee          727 TC (Fl)              26.90  -0.1  2 
  5 Edwards, Terra            10 Space Coast(FL)          26.95  -0.3  3 
  6 Nation, Fabrianna          9 Fast Lane (Fl)           27.05  -0.3  3 
  7 Greene, Nicole             8 Unattached               27.06  -0.3  3 
  8 Bryant, Toni              11 Colonial (Fl)            27.25  -0.1  2 
  9 Robertson, Hallie          9 Fast Lane (Fl)           27.35  -0.3  3 
 10 Richardson, LaShai        10 W.R.I. Tc(Ga)            27.38  -0.3  3 
 11 Alexander, Tyreshia       11 Raines (Fl)              27.46  -0.6  4 
 12 Gibbons, Rachel           10 Fast Lane (Fl)           27.54  -0.1  2 
 13 Brown, Daisha              9 727 TC (Fl)              27.56  -0.3  3 
 14 Cardine, Ariel             7 Light. Bolt (Fl)         27.68  -0.6  4 
 15 Michel, Canisha            9 Fast Lane (Fl)           27.73  -0.3  3 
 16 Huggins, Johnhseka           Fast Lane (Fl)           27.77  -0.3  1 
 17 Manley, Shamiah            9 Fast Lane (Fl)           27.78  -0.6  4 
 18 Lawrence, Carvel             Fast Lane (Fl)           27.85  -0.1  2 
 19 Paine, Josie               9 Fast Lane (Fl)           27.94  -0.3  3 
 20 Desmangles, Darlene       10 Ultimate(FL)             28.19  -0.1  2 
 21 Hooks, Nakaela            12 Unattached               28.20  -0.1  2 
 22 Muhammad, Aaliyah            Light. Bolt (Fl)         28.76  -0.6  4 
 23 Walker, Deborah            9 Fast Lane (Fl)           29.21  -0.3  1 
 24 Mims, Kendra              11 Bishop JH Shaw           29.50  -0.6  4 
 25 nelson, sianna             9 Bishop JH Shaw           29.59  -0.6  4 
 26 Politevian, Kiara            Ultimate(FL)             30.59  -0.3  1 
 27 Alfonseca, Yaza            9 Fast Lane (Fl)           32.16  -0.3  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Classic
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin           11 Mia Jackson (Fl)         53.78q  2 
  2 Tabor, Kyri               11 Plantation Heat          56.78q  1 
  3 Campbell, Shadaey         12 Elite Girls(FL)          56.95q  1 
  4 Ellis, Lauren             12 Unattached               57.74q  2 
  5 Gray, Keanna              11 Young Achiev(FL)         58.12q  1 
  6 Hani, Abby                10 Lake Mary Prep           59.03q  2 
  7 Thomas, Pierra            12 Colonial (Fl)            59.49q  1 
  8 Spann, Denise              8 Plantation Heat          59.57q  1 
  9 Ford, Erin                 8 Fast Lane (Fl)           59.85   2 
 10 Lewandowski, Baylee          727 TC (Fl)            1:00.43   2 
 11 Reid, Anaya               11 St Cloud Rap (Fl       1:01.59   2 
 12 Henderson, Arteshia       10 Perseverance (Fl       1:06.58   1 
 13 Love-roberts, Jazzmyn     12 Unattached             1:09.72   1 
 14 Allen, Frankeshia         10 Ultimate(FL)           1:10.08   2 
 -- Hayes, Markia             12 Plantation Heat             FS   2 
 -- Vargas-Sulivan, Cruz      12 Unattached                  FS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Prep
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Ajiah               9 W.R.I. Tc(Ga)          1:00.08   2 
  2 Reeves, Jayla                Space Coast(FL)        1:01.25   2 
  3 Valentin, Sherline         9 Unattached             1:01.77   2 
  4 Alyn, Elesha              11 Ultimate(FL)           1:02.43   1 
  5 Gibbons, Rachel           10 Fast Lane (Fl)         1:03.37   2 
  6 Manley, Shamiah            9 Fast Lane (Fl)         1:03.93   1 
  7 Kohn, Janae               10 Raines (Fl)            1:04.34   1 
  8 Bryant, Toni              11 Colonial (Fl)          1:05.43   2 
  9 Santana, Minelli           9 Unattached             1:08.61   1 
 10 Barry, Rachel              9 Celebration (Fl)       1:09.49   1 
 11 Politevian, Kiara            Ultimate(FL)           1:11.21   1 
 12 nelson, sianna             9 Bishop JH Shaw         1:12.60   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Robin           11 Mia Jackson (Fl)         54.03  
  2 Tabor, Kyri               11 Plantation Heat          57.50  
  3 Ellis, Lauren             12 Unattached               57.74  
  4 Gray, Keanna              11 Young Achiev(FL)         57.76  
  5 Spann, Denise              8 Plantation Heat          58.69  
  6 Hani, Abby                10 Lake Mary Prep         1:00.38  
  7 Thomas, Pierra            12 Colonial (Fl)          1:01.51  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Tori            11 Spruce Crk (Fl)        2:27.43  
  2 Kohn, Janae               10 Raines (Fl)            2:30.88  
  3 Thomas, Shelby             9 Spruce Crk (Fl)        2:32.68  
  4 McDulin, Patterson        11 Unattached             2:40.31  
  5 Santana, Minelli           9 Unattached             2:44.15  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schappert, Stephanie      12 P. John Paul (Fl       2:12.50  
  2 Lazarchick, Kathryn       10 Unattached             2:15.79  
  3 Kurgatt, Stefanie         10 Maclay (Fl)            2:17.83  
  4 Greenleaf, Katelyn        11 Nside Chr. (Fl)        2:19.52  
  5 Hawkins, Meghan           11 Unattached             2:21.08  
  6 Alexander, Rachelle       10 Unattached             2:22.30  
  7 Johnson, Tayler           10 Hagerty (Fl)           2:23.04  
  8 Smith, Kacy               10 Estero (Fl)            2:23.34  
  9 Schultz, Sarah            11 Nside Chr. (Fl)        2:28.14  
 10 Carney, Kali              12 Unattached             2:39.47  
 11 Stewart, Brittany          9 Perseverance (Fl       2:48.94  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDulin, Patterson        11 Unattached             6:21.30  
  2 Greenleaf, Gabby           9 Nside Chr. (Fl)        6:37.55  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flattmann, Kaitlin        12 Benton (La)            4:53.26  
  2 Schappert, Stephanie      12 P. John Paul (Fl       4:56.54  
  3 Carlos, Carmen            10 McGill-Tool. (Al       4:57.53  
  4 Rogers, Daesha             6 Amer Heri (Fl)         5:00.99  
  5 Dunn, Emily               12 San Antonio (Tx)       5:03.69  
  6 Montoya, Maggie           10 Unattached             5:04.03  
  7 Treadway, Chelsea         12 Unattached             5:04.44  
  8 Dunn, Janessa             12 San Antonio (Tx)       5:05.29  
  9 Smith, Kacy               10 Estero (Fl)            5:06.77  
 10 Soderstrom, Kira          12 Winter Park (Fl)       5:08.45  
 11 Gonzales, Octavia          8 St Cloud Rap (Fl       5:10.53  
 11 Wilson, Allison           10 Unattached             5:10.53  
 13 Kari, Grippo              -- Unattached             5:11.77  
 14 Ankli, Amy                11 Hagerty (Fl)           5:26.53  
 15 Stephens, Charlotte        9 Winter Park (Fl)       5:32.62  
 16 Stallings, Emily           9 Providence (Fl)        5:33.65  
 17 Morris, Morgan             9 Winter Park (Fl)       5:42.03  
 18 Carney, Kali              12 Unattached             5:53.05  
 19 Frank, Maria              10 Estero (Fl)            5:53.11  
 20 Jenkins, Bethany           9 Estero (Fl)            5:53.96  
 21 Volenec, Zoe              11 Spruce Crk (Fl)        5:54.74  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Olivia             10 Lakewood Ranch        10:59.75  
  2 Wilson, Allison           10 Unattached            11:02.90  
  3 Solis, Katy   G           10 Estero (Fl)           11:39.88  
  4 Jenkins, Bethany           9 Estero (Fl)           11:48.17  
  5 Adona, Jocelin            11 Spruce Crk (Fl)       11:53.20  
  6 Frank, Maria              10 Estero (Fl)           12:31.04  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Classic (33"
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hailey, Nnenya            11 Unattached               14.29q +0.0  2 
  2 Terell, Anasterasia       10 Mid. Georgia (Ga         14.57q +0.0  2 
  3 Gardner, Kayla            11 Westminster(FL)          14.59q +0.0  2 
  4 Jean, Mulern              12 Plantation Heat          14.67q +0.0  1 
  5 Abanthy, Victoria         11 Unattached               14.78q +0.0  1 
  6 Favors, Ashley            12 Riverview Hs(Fl)         15.04q -0.3  3 
  7 Dooling, Rashida          12 Amer Heri (Fl)           15.30q +0.0  1 
  8 Wilson, Jasmine           11 University (Fl)          15.34q +0.0  1 
  9 Kearse, LeNiesha          10 Unattached               15.36  +0.0  2 
 10 Dooling, Khadeeja         10 Amer Heri (Fl)           15.68  -0.3  3 
 10 Goodwin, Victoria         11 Nside Chr. (Fl)          15.68  +0.0  2 
 12 Keller, Kourtney             First Light              15.73  +0.0  2 
 13 McCan, Samantha           12 Lk Brantley (Fl)         15.78  -0.3  3 
 13 Anu, Oriel                11 Colonial (Fl)            15.78  +0.0  1 
 15 Smith, Tia                   Space Coast(FL)          15.87  +0.0  2 
 16 Mcgee, Brittany            8 Unattached               15.94  -0.3  3 
 17 Smith, Cassidy             9 Jones (Fl)               16.07  +0.0  1 
 18 McEnany, Ryann            10 Holy Names (Fl)          16.09  +0.0  1 
 19 Larabee, Leah             12 Unattached               17.59  -0.3  3 
 20 Williams, Destinee        11 Leesburg (Fl)            17.70  -0.3  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prep (33")
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tse, Megan                10 Spruce Crk (Fl)          16.34  -0.1 
  2 Roberts, Melissa          12 Spruce Crk (Fl)          16.59  -0.1 
  3 Mathews, Jessica          11 Spruce Crk (Fl)          16.97  -0.1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Classic (33"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jean, Mulern              12 Plantation Heat          14.29  +0.0 
  2 Gardner, Kayla            11 Westminster(FL)          14.53  +0.0 
  3 Terell, Anasterasia       10 Mid. Georgia (Ga         14.54  +0.0 
  4 Favors, Ashley            12 Riverview Hs(Fl)         14.69  +0.0 
  5 Abanthy, Victoria         11 Unattached               14.77  +0.0 
  6 Wilson, Jasmine           11 University (Fl)          14.99  +0.0 
  7 Dooling, Rashida          12 Amer Heri (Fl)           15.30  +0.0 
 -- Hailey, Nnenya            11 Unattached                 DNF  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Classic (30"
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hailey, Nnenya            11 Unattached             1:02.09q  2 
  2 Gebben, Ansley            12 1st Acad. (Fl)         1:03.23q  1 
  3 Keller, Kourtney             First Light            1:04.56q  1 
  4 Favors, Ashley            12 Riverview Hs(Fl)       1:06.46q  1 
  5 Anu, Oriel                11 Colonial (Fl)          1:06.78q  2 
  6 Younker, Alyssa           11 Hagerty (Fl)           1:07.76q  1 
  7 Goodwin, Victoria         11 Nside Chr. (Fl)        1:08.60q  2 
  8 Kearse, LeNiesha          10 Unattached             1:09.42q  2 
  9 McCan, Samantha           12 Lk Brantley (Fl)       1:09.67   1 
 10 Green, Dannielle          11 Providence (Fl)        1:10.34   1 
 11 Johnson, Ashley           11 Nside Chr. (Fl)        1:11.06   2 
 12 McEnany, Ryann            10 Holy Names (Fl)        1:12.19   2 
 13 Price, Sara               11 Colonial (Fl)          1:12.79   1 
 14 Yoches, Kathryn           11 Hagerty (Fl)           1:15.44   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Classic (30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gebben, Ansley            12 1st Acad. (Fl)           59.90  
  2 Hailey, Nnenya            11 Unattached             1:00.13  
  3 Keller, Kourtney             First Light            1:03.36  
  4 Favors, Ashley            12 Riverview Hs(Fl)       1:03.55  
  5 Kearse, LeNiesha          10 Unattached             1:06.44  
  6 Goodwin, Victoria         11 Nside Chr. (Fl)        1:06.70  
  7 Younker, Alyssa           11 Hagerty (Fl)           1:07.03  
  8 Anu, Oriel                11 Colonial (Fl)          1:07.72  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Classic
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elite Girls T.C.  'A'                                 45.48   2 
     1) Clark, Atarah 11                2) Campbell, Shadaey 12           
     3) Donald, Justice 10              4) White, Teisha 12               
  2 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                    45.53   2 
     1) Freeman, Octavious 12           2) Meeks, Summer 11               
     3) Jones, Deja 10                  4) Hadley, Sabria 10              
  3 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                                 46.33   1 
     1) Ainsely, Elana 11               2) Poole, Nicole 11               
     3) McCan, Samantha 12              4) Long, Taylor 11                
  4 Young Achievers T.C.  'A'                             46.71   2 
     1) Gray, Keanna 11                 2) Johnson, Tristie 11            
     3) Wallace, Ebony 12               4) Gray, Kourntey                 
  5 Plantation Heat  'A'                                  47.73   2 
     1) Tabor, Kyri 11                  2) Hayes, Markia 12               
     3) Jean, Mulern 12                 4) Woods, S'Kaylah 12             
  6 Star Trackers (Ba)  'A'                               48.07   1 
     1) Charlton, Devynne 10            2) Cox, Carmiesha 10              
     3) Rolle, Taryn 9                  4) Strachan, Andriel 11           
  7 Perseverence Track Club  'A'                          48.39   2 
     1) Bryant, Shalaneya 12            2) Jones, Cierra 11               
     3) Joyce, Jerrika 10               4) Wilson, Di'Kerria 10           
  8 W.R.I. Track Club  'A'                                50.39   1 
     1) Richardson, LaShai 10           2) Dean, Nakyus 11                
     3) Lewis, Ajiah 9                  4) Thompson, Nahtae 11            
  9 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                             51.96   2 
     1) Murry, Kiera 12                 2) Stephenson, Danique 12         
     3) Leger, Trisha 12                4) Brown, Markeria 9              
 -- Fast Lane Track Club  'B'                                DQ   1  Early Exchange Zone
     1) Kyalamboka, Batist 9            2) Nation, Fabrianna 9            
     3) Michel, Canisha 9               4) Lawrence, Carvel               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Classic
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Girls T.C.  'A'                               3:56.93  
  2 Plantation Heat  'A'                                3:57.59  
     1) Tabor, Kyri 11                  2) Hayes, Markia 12               
     3) Woods, S'Kaylah 12              4) Chery, Ciddjyne 11             
  3 Perseverence Track Club  'A'                        4:22.11  
     1) Henderson, Arteshia 10          2) Joyce, Jerrika 10              
     3) Jones, Cierra 11                4) Williams, Myesha 11            
 
Girls High Jump Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Land, Mimieux             11 Unattached             5-04.00  
  2 Strachan, Andriel         11 Star Track (Ba)       J5-04.00  
  3 Smith, Tia                   Space Coast(FL)        5-02.00  
  3 Carney, Kali              12 Unattached             5-02.00  
  3 Woodward, Elizabeth       10 Unattached             5-02.00  
  6 Greene, Nicole             8 Unattached            J5-02.00  
  7 Denard, Charrie           11 Dunbar Hs(Fl)          4-10.00  
  7 Larabee, Leah             12 Unattached             4-10.00  
  9 Chambers, Kirsten          9 St Cloud Rap (Fl      J4-10.00  
  9 Lampert, Allison          10 Spruce Crk (Fl)       J4-10.00  
 -- Mullins, Jennica          12 Nside Chr. (Fl)             NH  
 -- Walker, Megan             11 Port St Joe (Fl)            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dierkes, Haley            10 Unattached             9-00.00  
  2 Luther, Jenna             10 727 TC (Fl)            8-06.00  
  3 Anderson, Kelly           11 727 TC (Fl)           J8-06.00  
  4 Jostes, Leah               9 Pole Vault (Fl)        8-00.00  
  5 Droogsma, Jessie           8 Unattached             6-06.00  
  6 Perkinson, Cahterine      10 Colonial (Fl)         J6-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enders, Lindsey           12 Unattached            12-06.00  
  2 Sergeant, Erica            9 Unattached            12-00.00  
  3 Farr, Chelsea             12 Unattached            11-06.00  
  4 Walker, Megan             11 Port St Joe (Fl)      11-00.00  
  5 Smithwick, Emily          11 Episcopal Hs(Fl)     J11-00.00  
  6 Harter, Jessica           11 Celebration (Fl)     J11-00.00  
  7 Tarlton, Emily            10 Unattached           J11-00.00  
  8 O'Donoghue, Courtney      11 727 TC (Fl)           10-06.00  
  8 Vivlamore, Abby           11 727 TC (Fl)           10-06.00  
 10 Rogers, Julia             11 Episcopal Hs(Fl)      10-00.00  
 10 Juneau, Alexandra         10 Unattached            10-00.00  
 10 Orloff, Lynee             11 Pole Vault (Fl)       10-00.00  
 13 Cornejo, Tarryn           11 Deland (Fl)            9-00.00  
 13 Mason, Mary                9 727 TC (Fl)            9-00.00  
 13 Coffey, Carolyn           12 Deland (Fl)            9-00.00  
 -- Kistemaker, Jennifer       7 727 TC (Fl)                 NH  
 -- Jackson, Karly            12 Unattached                  NH  
 -- Kistemaker, Rachel        10 727 TC (Fl)                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Classic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freeman, DeRanae          11 Evans(FL)             19-04.00   NWI 
  2 Hani, Abby                10 Lake Mary Prep        18-07.25   NWI 
  3 Land, Mimieux             11 Unattached            18-04.25   NWI 
  4 Brown, Daisha              9 727 TC (Fl)           17-05.50   NWI 
  5 Bryant, Tatyanna          12 Unattached            17-03.75   NWI 
  6 Foster, Laila             11 Apopka (Fl)           17-01.75   NWI 
  7 Phillips, Danielle         9 Space Coast(FL)       17-01.25   NWI 
  8 Mcgee, Brittany            8 Unattached            16-10.00   NWI 
  9 Terell, Anasterasia       10 Mid. Georgia (Ga      16-07.25   NWI 
 10 Giaradeau, Darlene        11 Unattached            16-07.00   NWI 
 11 White, Teisha             12 Elite Girls(FL)       16-06.00   NWI 
 11 Olds, Asia                11 Nside Chr. (Fl)       16-06.00   NWI 
 13 Denard, Charrie           11 Dunbar Hs(Fl)         16-02.75   NWI 
 14 McEnany, Ryann            10 Holy Names (Fl)       16-00.00   NWI 
 15 Chery, Ciddjyne           11 Plantation Heat       15-07.50   NWI 
 16 Thompson, Nahtae          11 W.R.I. Tc(Ga)         15-05.50   NWI 
 17 Chambers, Kirsten          9 St Cloud Rap (Fl      15-04.75   NWI 
 18 Price, Sara               11 Colonial (Fl)         15-02.75   NWI 
 19 Jones, Ta'Quoya            9 Dunbar Hs(Fl)         15-01.50   NWI 
 20 Larabee, Leah             12 Unattached            15-00.75   NWI 
 21 Richardson, LaShai        10 W.R.I. Tc(Ga)         14-10.75   NWI 
 
Girls Long Jump Prep
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Martin, Mikaela              Unattached            16-00.00   NWI 
  2 nelson, sianna             9 Bishop JH Shaw        15-03.00   NWI 
  3 Ford, Tiffany              9 W.R.I. Tc(Ga)         14-04.00   NWI 
  4 Younker, Alyssa           11 Hagerty (Fl)          13-09.75   NWI 
  5 Spann, Denise              8 Plantation Heat       13-08.25   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Prep
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Desmangles, Darlene       10 Ultimate(FL)          34-00.75   NWI 
  2 Smith, Tia                   Space Coast(FL)       33-02.75   NWI 
  3 nelson, sianna             9 Bishop JH Shaw        32-01.50   NWI 
  4 O'Connor, Shanney          9 Celebration (Fl)      31-11.25   NWI 
  5 Reeves, Jayla                Space Coast(FL)       31-03.25   NWI 
  6 Hooks, Nakaela            12 Unattached            28-10.75   NWI 
 -- Mims, Kendra              11 Bishop JH Shaw            FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Classic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Land, Mimieux             11 Unattached            39-07.25   NWI 
  2 Terell, Anasterasia       10 Mid. Georgia (Ga      39-01.50   NWI 
  3 Cook-Martin, Chase        10 727 TC (Fl)           38-07.50   NWI 
  4 Stewart, Carmelia         12 Wekiva (Fl)           38-03.00   NWI 
  5 Bryant, Tatyanna          12 Unattached            37-03.50   NWI 
  6 Williams, Myesha          11 Perseverance (Fl      37-02.75   NWI 
  7 Wilson, Jasmine           11 University (Fl)       37-01.50   NWI 
  8 Foster, Laila             11 Apopka (Fl)           36-05.50   NWI 
  9 Leger, Trisha             12 Fast Lane (Fl)        35-11.00   NWI 
 10 Alyn, Elesha              11 Ultimate(FL)          35-08.50   NWI 
 11 Atkins, Shanice           12 727 TC (Fl)           35-01.25   NWI 
 12 Edwards, Terra            10 Space Coast(FL)       35-00.00   NWI 
 13 Rolle, Taryn               9 Star Track (Ba)       33-11.00   NWI 
 14 Goodwin, Victoria         11 Nside Chr. (Fl)       33-06.25   NWI 
 15 Long, Taylor              11 Lk Brantley (Fl)      33-05.25   NWI 
 16 Murry, Kiera              12 Fast Lane (Fl)        33-02.00   NWI 
 17 Schultz, Sarah            11 Nside Chr. (Fl)       32-11.00   NWI 
 18 Larabee, Leah             12 Unattached            31-08.25   NWI 
 19 Hillman, Deja                Haines City (Fl)      30-00.50   NWI 
 -- Chambers, Kirsten          9 St Cloud Rap (Fl          FOUL       
 -- Brandon, Kelsey           10 Unattached                FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Classic 4.0k
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Sarah             11 Unattached            46-06.00  
  2 Cameron, Lloydicia         9 Miami NW X            41-04.00  
  3 Monroe, Amber             12 Miami NW X            40-07.50  
  4 Parmer, Sgehara           12 Miami NW X            39-07.50  
  5 Bostic, Jayla             12 Unattached            37-07.00  
  6 Reiman, Tori              11 Unattached            36-04.50  
  7 Evans, Rebecca            10 Unattached            36-00.50  
  8 Grooms, Destiny           12 Hagerty (Fl)          34-00.25  
  9 Gadson, Briannae          10 W.R.I. Tc(Ga)         33-07.75  
 10 Sladick, Hana             11 Seacrest Cty          32-04.75  
 11 Hogans, Kristian          12 Epitome (Fl)          30-03.00  
 12 Droogsma, Jessie           8 Unattached            27-07.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Classic 1.0k
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monroe, Amber             12 Miami NW X              140-06  
  2 Cameron, Lloydicia         9 Miami NW X              137-07  
  3 Howard, Sarah             11 Unattached              136-11  
  4 Evans, Rebecca            10 Unattached              129-00  
  5 Parmer, Sgehara           12 Miami NW X              119-11  
  6 Reiman, Tori              11 Unattached              118-09  
  7 Sladick, Hana             11 Seacrest Cty            116-02  
  8 Moss, Jessica             12 Unattached              115-00  
  9 Droogsma, Jessie           8 Unattached               94-10  
 10 Grooms, Destiny           12 Hagerty (Fl)             85-06  
 11 Hogans, Kristian          12 Epitome (Fl)             77-09  
 12 Miller, Lorrez               Ultimate(FL)             31-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Classic
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernest, Aaron             12 Homewood (Al)            10.61q +0.0  4 
  2 Whitfield, Levonte        10 Ink Speed El (Fl         10.65q  0.2  2 
  3 Winfrey, Eric             12 Unattached               10.68q +0.0  4 
  4 Williams, Kendal           9 1st Coast (Fl)           10.69q +0.0  1 
  5 Smith, Jeremy             11 Flanagan Hs(Fl)          10.76q +0.0  3 
  5 Brazil, Jeryl                Radl TC                  10.76q +0.0  1 
  7 Mackey, Trevorvano        12 Star Track (Ba)          10.80q  0.2  2 
  8 West, Teddy               12 Light. Bolt (Fl)         10.83q +0.0  4 
  9 Brown, Anthony            11 Unattached               10.86  +0.0  1 
 10 Washington, Shedrick      12 West Port(FL)            10.88  +0.0  3 
 11 McSwain II, Harvey        11 Unattached               10.92  +0.0  4 
 12 Farquharson, Johnathan    12 Unattached               11.00   0.2  2 
 13 Mostert, Raheem           12 New Smyrna (Fl)          11.13  +0.0  1 
 14 Jones, Corey              11 Flanagan Hs(Fl)          11.20   0.2  2 
 15 Morgan, James             12 Unattached               11.22   0.2  2 
 16 Hayes, Mikee              10 West Port(FL)            11.23   0.2  2 
 17 Jones, Darren             11 Plantation Heat          11.34  +0.0  1 
 18 Andrews, Denarrio         11 Radl TC                  11.35  +0.0  1 
 19 Tillman, Dorrell          12 Lk Brantley (Fl)         11.36  +0.0  4 
 20 Walker, Trey              12 Miami NW X               11.37  +0.0  4 
 21 Garland, Robert           12 Ultimate(FL)             11.50  +0.0  3 
 22 Thomas, Ladarius          10 Perseverance (Fl         11.52  +0.0  4 
 23 Taylor, D'Shea            11 Unattached               11.76  +0.0  3 
 24 Jackson, Markiel          11 Light. Bolt (Fl)         11.89  +0.0  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Classic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitfield, Levonte        10 Ink Speed El (Fl         10.31  +0.0 
  2 Ernest, Aaron             12 Homewood (Al)            10.34  +0.0 
  3 Winfrey, Eric             12 Unattached               10.44  +0.0 
  4 Williams, Kendal           9 1st Coast (Fl)           10.51  +0.0 
  5 Mackey, Trevorvano        12 Star Track (Ba)          10.63  +0.0 
  6 Brazil, Jeryl                Radl TC                  10.71  +0.0  10.7015
  7 Smith, Jeremy             11 Flanagan Hs(Fl)         J10.71  +0.0  10.7055
  8 West, Teddy               12 Light. Bolt (Fl)         10.90  +0.0 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Prep
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robert, Alex              10 McStc(Fl)                11.14  -0.2  4 
  2 Dieujuste, Florisson         Fast Lane (Fl)           11.21  -0.4  1 
  3 President, Jaquez          9 Light. Bolt (Fl)         11.22  -0.3  3 
  4 Bromell, Trayvon          10 Light. Bolt (Fl)         11.33  -0.2  4 
  5 Yoon, Danny               11 Unattached               11.35  -0.2  4 
  6 Morgan, James             12 Unattached               11.41  -0.2  4 
  7 Crapps, Justin               Space Coast(FL)          11.45  -0.3  3 
  8 Campbell, Reginald         8 727 TC (Fl)              11.46  +0.0  2 
  9 Zanders, Marvin            9 Unattached               11.50  +0.0  2 
  9 Wright, Jimel             12 Unattached               11.50  -0.3  3 
 11 Hemenez, Cameron          12 Florida Elite            11.52  -0.3  3 
 11 Battle, Barndon           11 McStc(Fl)                11.52  -0.2  4 
 13 Fyne, Reshawd             11 McStc(Fl)                11.59  -0.2  4 
 14 Harris, Domonique         11 Unattached               11.63  -0.2  4 
 15 Greene, Christopher       11 Unattached               11.66  +0.0  2 
 16 Jackson, Jevon            10 OverTake (Fl)            11.67  -0.3  3 
 17 Robinson, Teandre          9 Stride TC (Fl)           11.90  -0.2  4 
 18 Mobhair, Jamil               OverTake (Fl)            12.06  -0.4  1 
 19 Starks, Foster             9 Celebration (Fl)         12.55  +0.0  2 
 20 clark, mackenzie           9 Bishop JH Shaw           13.16  +0.0  2 
 21 Jackson, Ramonte           7 Unattached               13.66  +0.0  2 
 22 sanders, keith            11 Bishop JH Shaw           14.04  -0.3  3 
 -- Castill, DeKari            9 Unattached                  FS  -0.3  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Classic
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winfrey, Eric             12 Unattached               20.98q +0.0  1 
  2 Ernest, Aaron             12 Homewood (Al)            21.22q +0.0  2 
  3 Williams, Kendal           9 1st Coast (Fl)           21.27q +0.0  3 
  4 Ates, Demetris            11 Flanagan Hs(Fl)          21.49q +0.0  3 
  5 Washington, Shedrick      12 West Port(FL)            21.52q +0.0  2 
  6 Brown, Anthony            11 Unattached               21.71q +0.0  2 
  7 Farquharson, Johnathan    12 Unattached               21.83q +0.0  3 
  8 Glover, Reggie            10 Ink Speed El (Fl         21.86q +0.0  1 
  9 West, Teddy               12 Light. Bolt (Fl)         21.89  +0.0  2 
 10 Brazil, Jeryl                Radl TC                  22.06  +0.0  3 
 11 Jones, Darren             11 Plantation Heat          22.46  +0.0  2 
 12 Pinkston, Courtney        12 West Port(FL)            22.50  +0.0  2 
 13 Morgan, James             12 Unattached               22.53  +0.0  3 
 14 Walker, Trey              12 Miami NW X               22.80  +0.0  1 
 15 Garland, Robert           12 Ultimate(FL)             22.97  +0.0  1 
 16 Nichols, Devante          12 Pearl (Ms)               23.00  +0.0  2 
 17 Jenkins, Rayshawn         11 Light. Bolt (Fl)         23.06  +0.0  3 
 18 Jackson, Markiel          11 Light. Bolt (Fl)         23.56  +0.0  1 
 19 Taylor, D'Shea            11 Unattached               24.78  +0.0  3 
 20 Allen, Tyrese                Ultimate(FL)             26.79  +0.0  2 
 21 Allen, Tyler               8 Ultimate(FL)             27.35  +0.0  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Prep
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dieujuste, Florisson         Fast Lane (Fl)           21.80   0.2  1 
  2 Thermidor, Edens          11 Fast Lane (Fl)           22.16  +0.0  3 
  3 Morrison, Travis          11 Fast Lane (Fl)           22.40  +0.0  3 
  4 President, Jaquez          9 Light. Bolt (Fl)         22.54  +0.0  4 
  5 Yoon, Danny               11 Unattached               22.64  +0.0  4 
  6 Crapps, Justin               Space Coast(FL)          22.82  +0.0  3 
  7 Roy, Ricardo              11 Unattached               22.84  +0.0  3 
  8 Harris, Domonique         11 Unattached               22.85  +0.0  4 
  9 Robinson, Jerrid          12 727 TC (Fl)              22.93  +0.0  3 
 10 Morgan, James             12 Unattached               22.94  +0.0  4 
 11 Hemenez, Cameron          12 Florida Elite            23.02  +0.0  4 
 12 Zanders, Marvin            9 Unattached               23.14  -0.1  2 
 12 Battle, Barndon           11 McStc(Fl)                23.14  +0.0  4 
 14 Campbell, Reginald         8 727 TC (Fl)              23.22  -0.1  2 
 15 Hammond, Joshua           12 Raines (Fl)              23.24   0.2  1 
 16 Wright, Jimel             12 Unattached               23.27  -0.1  2 
 17 Burrows, Zach             11 McStc(Fl)                23.42  +0.0  4 
 18 Robinson, Teandre          9 Stride TC (Fl)           23.55  +0.0  3 
 19 D'Mitry, Charlton          9 Star Track (Ba)          23.62  +0.0  3 
 20 McDonald, Adavion          9 Stride TC (Fl)           23.98   0.2  1 
 21 Harris, Brandon            9 Stride TC (Fl)           24.25  -0.1  2 
 22 Mendez, Michael           11 Colonial (Fl)            24.40  -0.1  2 
 23 Hyman, Brad                  Light. Bolt (Fl)         24.65   0.2  1 
 24 Castill, DeKari            9 Unattached               24.84  +0.0  3 
 25 Valerien, Marc               W.R.I. Tc(Ga)            24.95  -0.1  2 
 26 Lewis, Khalil              9 Stride TC (Fl)           25.25   0.2  1 
 27 Richards, Fritz            9 Stride TC (Fl)           25.73   0.2  1 
 28 Fyne, Reshawd             11 McStc(Fl)                26.30  +0.0  4 
 29 Taylor, Tre'on               Unattached               26.83   0.2  1 
 30 sanders, keith            11 Bishop JH Shaw           29.05  -0.1  2 
 31 clark, mackenzie           9 Bishop JH Shaw           30.69  -0.1  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Classic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ernest, Aaron             12 Homewood (Al)            20.89   0.2 
  2 Williams, Kendal           9 1st Coast (Fl)           21.16   0.2 
  3 Ates, Demetris            11 Flanagan Hs(Fl)          21.40   0.2 
  4 Glover, Reggie            10 Ink Speed El (Fl         21.61   0.2 
  5 Washington, Shedrick      12 West Port(FL)            21.69   0.2 
  6 Brown, Anthony            11 Unattached               21.87   0.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Classic
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Jose             11 Ink Speed El (Fl         48.40q  3 
  2 Thermidor, Edens          11 Fast Lane (Fl)           48.96q  1 
  3 Washington, Brandon       12 LeFlore(AL)              49.00q  1 
  4 Ross, Tyler               11 Unattached               49.05q  3 
  5 Coburn, Angel             11 Unattached               49.22q  2 
  6 Smith, Walter             11 Fast Lane (Fl)           49.31q  1 
  7 Washington, Talyn         12 Fast Lane (Fl)           49.53q  2 
  8 Broderick, Carl              Space Coast(FL)          49.70q  4 
  9 Menan, Jake               12 Unattached               49.82   4 
 10 Samapang, Taylor          12 Unattached               50.02   3 
 11 Thrash, Tycal             12 LeFlore(AL)              50.05   1 
 12 Robinson, Jerrid          12 727 TC (Fl)              50.12   1 
 13 Garland, Robert           12 Ultimate(FL)             50.20   4 
 14 Smith, Donte              12 Unattached               50.38   2 
 15 Quarles, Frank            10 Unattached               50.66   3 
 16 Everson, Cameron          12 LeFlore(AL)              50.69   4 
 17 Holmes, Larry             12 Pearl (Ms)               50.86   1 
 18 Smith, Kisean             11 Unattached               50.95   3 
 19 Collins-hall, Jamar       11 Unattached               51.56   2 
 20 Frater, Donavon           11 Lk Brantley (Fl)         52.01   2 
 21 Watson, Thomas            11 Unattached               52.54   3 
 22 Robison, Micheal          12 Light. Bolt (Fl)         53.55   4 
 23 Morrison, Travis          11 Fast Lane (Fl)           53.56   2 
 24 Starks, Foster             9 Celebration (Fl)         54.22   2 
 25 strong, adam              12 Bishop JH Shaw           57.61   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thermidor, Edens          11 Fast Lane (Fl)           48.01  
  2 Santana, Jose             11 Ink Speed El (Fl         48.68  
  3 Ross, Tyler               11 Unattached               48.73  
  4 Smith, Walter             11 Fast Lane (Fl)           48.97  
  5 Washington, Brandon       12 LeFlore(AL)              48.98  
  6 Coburn, Angel             11 Unattached               49.67  
  7 Washington, Talyn         12 Fast Lane (Fl)           51.45  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Prep
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hammond, Joshua           12 Raines (Fl)              50.18   4 
  2 Roy, Ricardo              11 Unattached               51.01   4 
  3 President, Jaquez          9 Light. Bolt (Fl)         51.06   4 
  4 D'Mitry, Charlton          9 Star Track (Ba)          51.22   3 
  5 Calhoun, Zachary          12 LeFlore(AL)              51.26   4 
  6 McDaniel, Rohan           11 Lk Brantley (Fl)         51.43   4 
  7 Dunham, Darryl               W.R.I. Tc(Ga)            51.54   3 
  8 McDowell, Jonntue          9 Raines (Fl)              51.98   3 
  9 McDonald, Adavion          9 Stride TC (Fl)           52.22   2 
 10 Jackson, Jevon            10 OverTake (Fl)            52.35   3 
 11 Moore, Jockton            11 Mount Airy (Nc)          52.41   3 
 12 Cannone, Derek            11 Lk Brantley (Fl)         52.95   4 
 13 Crapps, Justin               Space Coast(FL)          53.59   4 
 14 Harris, Domonique         11 Unattached               53.73   4 
 15 Earnest, Andre             9 Stride TC (Fl)           54.10   1 
 16 Vaughan, Byron            10 St Cloud Rap (Fl         54.19   2 
 17 Heholt, Brent              9 Stride TC (Fl)           55.12   1 
 18 Harris, Brandon            9 Stride TC (Fl)           55.82   1 
 19 Richards, Fritz            9 Stride TC (Fl)           56.07   2 
 20 Wright, Jimel             12 Unattached               56.70   3 
 21 Lewis, Khalil              9 Stride TC (Fl)           56.99   2 
 22 Mobhair, Jamil               OverTake (Fl)            57.80   2 
 23 Taylor, Tre'on               Unattached             1:00.08   2 
 24 sanders, keith            11 Bishop JH Shaw         1:10.64   3 
 25 clark, mackenzie           9 Bishop JH Shaw         1:12.92   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David, William            10 Wekiva (Fl)            1:59.68  
  2 Lindsey, John             10 Unattached             2:00.10  
  3 Clark, Keith              11 LeFlore(AL)            2:00.77  
  4 Bowman, Sawyer            12 Woodlawn (Nc)          2:00.95  
  5 Morris, Hunter               Lk Brantley (Fl)       2:02.83  
  6 McDowell, Jonntue          9 Raines (Fl)            2:04.00  
  7 Earnest, Andre             9 Stride TC (Fl)         2:04.73  
  8 Yancey, Cullen             8 Unattached             2:05.48  
  9 Chaffee, Semaj            12 Pearl (Ms)             2:06.58  
 10 Dunham, Darryl               W.R.I. Tc(Ga)          2:08.58  
 11 Schultz, Daniel           12 Unattached             2:09.38  
 12 Briner, Steven            10 Estero (Fl)            2:10.89  
 13 Wilkes, Robin             10 Fast Lane (Fl)         2:11.63  
 14 Barrett, Mickelson         9 Stride TC (Fl)         2:16.32  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schnulle, Ryan            11 Charlotte Hs(Fl)       1:53.51  
  2 Shoto, Steve              12 Pearl (Ms)             1:53.95  
  3 Edwards, Albert           12 Unattached             1:54.29  
  4 Brown, Ricy               12 727 TC (Fl)            1:54.37  
  5 Sapp, Maurice             12 South Plantation       1:55.07  
  6 Montenari, Matthew        11 Nside Chr. (Fl)        1:55.08  
  7 Hilgar, Bryan             12 Charlotte Hs(Fl)       1:56.04  
  8 Teixeira, Otniel          11 Lk Brantley (Fl)       1:56.53  
  9 Ojeda, Mario              11 Nside Chr. (Fl)        1:56.73  
 10 Samapang, Taylor          12 Unattached             1:57.81  
 11 Jackson, Chris            10 Unattached             1:57.85  
 12 White, Wrane              12 Unattached             1:57.86  
 13 Martinez, Marcus          12 Unattached             1:58.43  
 14 Martinez, Branden         11 Alpha Omega            1:58.95  
 15 Cartagena, Jose           10 Estero (Fl)            1:59.26  
 16 Borrego, Anthony          12 Charlotte Hs(Fl)       1:59.51  
 17 Smith, Kisean             11 Unattached             1:59.60  
 18 Marshall, Jake               Unattached             1:59.95  
 19 Paine, James (Carriger)   12 Fast Lane (Fl)         2:00.62  
 20 Cudjoe, Bryan             11 St Cloud Rap (Fl       2:01.12  
 21 Zamora, Ariel             11 New Smyrna (Fl)        2:03.70  
 22 Everson, Cameron          12 LeFlore(AL)            2:03.90  
 23 Woodruff, Evan            12 Unattached             2:04.31  
 24 Issac, Denzel             12 Unattached             2:04.53  
 25 Orfanedes, Nathan         11 Unattached             2:05.42  
 26 Robison, Micheal          12 Light. Bolt (Fl)       2:10.14  
 27 Ortiz, Michael            12 Unattached             2:16.36  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gousse, Ryan              11 Unattached             4:27.99  
  2 Harwell, Andrew           12 Pearl (Ms)             4:30.01  
  3 Wegener, Jeremy           12 Unattached             4:32.56  
  4 Ellis, Cameron            10 Unattached             4:34.71  
  5 Helton, Chase             11 Unattached             4:46.56  
  6 Sommer, Adam               9 Estero (Fl)            4:52.02  
  7 Chavez, Julian            11 Estero (Fl)            4:52.58  
  8 Berjano, Brandon           9 Plantation Heat        4:54.05  
  9 Yancey, Cullen             8 Unattached             5:10.28  
 10 Vasquez, Alex             10 Estero (Fl)            5:11.26  
 11 Schultz, Daniel           12 Unattached             5:11.83  
 12 Jimenez, Abimael           8 727 TC (Fl)            5:11.86  
 13 Smale, Tim                10 Fast Lane (Fl)         5:14.66  
 14 Hernandez, Alexander      10 Estero (Fl)            5:18.71  
 14 Puentes, Daniel           11 Unattached             5:18.71  
 16 Barrett, Mickelson         9 Stride TC (Fl)         6:02.85  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Blake           12 Unattached             4:12.96  
  2 Kriska, Matus             12 Mount Airy (Nc)        4:15.91  
  3 Zerda, Santiago           12 Coral Glades (Fl       4:16.36  
  4 Brennan, Sean             12 Unattached             4:18.16  
  5 Cardillo, Tyler           12 Charlotte Hs(Fl)       4:20.51  
  6 Chase, Whitner            12 Unattached             4:22.31  
  7 Drew, Dan                 11 Unattached             4:25.34  
  8 White, Wrane              12 Unattached             4:27.51  
  9 Graham, Stuart            12 Unattached             4:31.25  
 10 Giulano, Michael          12 Unattached             4:33.68  
 11 Rojas, Aaron              12 Estero (Fl)            4:35.34  
 12 Dempsey, Philip           12 Unattached             4:42.58  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weaver, Justin            12 Unattached             9:35.39  
  2 Harrison, Tom             12 Unattached             9:41.80  
  3 Giulano, Michael          12 Unattached             9:42.18  
  4 O'Connor, Quincy          11 Celebration (Fl)       9:42.65  
  5 Brennan, Sean             12 Unattached             9:52.86  
 -- Harwell, Andrew           12 Pearl (Ms)                 DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chavez, Julian            11 Estero (Fl)           10:18.93  
  2 Berjano, Brandon           9 Plantation Heat       10:22.32  
  3 Puentes, Daniel           11 Unattached            10:28.37  
  4 Hernandez, Alexander      10 Estero (Fl)           10:51.44  
  5 Smale, Tim                10 Fast Lane (Fl)        10:59.66  
  6 Vasquez, Alex             10 Estero (Fl)           11:12.86  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Classic (39"
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barclay, Bruce            11 Plantation Heat          14.43q +0.0  2 
  2 Jenkins, Rayshawn         11 Light. Bolt (Fl)         14.45q -0.1  1 
  3 Lewis, Malik              12 Palm Bch Lks (Fl         14.46q -0.1  3 
  4 Grinley, Christopher      10 Fast Lane (Fl)           14.51q -0.1  1 
  5 Bodie, Patrick            12 Star Track (Ba)          14.58q -0.1  3 
  6 Friel, Nick               11 Unattached               14.60q +0.0  2 
  7 Davis, Jaron              12 Unattached               14.75q +0.0  2 
  8 Wilson, Demonte           11 Unattached               14.78q -0.1  3 
  9 Lewis, Frantzis           12 Unattached               14.79  +0.0  2 
 10 Neal, Terrance            12 727 TC (Fl)              15.02  -0.1  1 
 11 Hughes, Charles           10 Starkville (Ms)          15.14  -0.1  3 
 12 Campbell, Jhaleel         12 Plantation Heat          15.19  -0.1  1 
 13 Andrews, Denarrio         11 Radl TC                  15.49  -0.1  1 
 14 Louima, Garry             12 Plantation Heat          15.50  +0.0  2 
 15 Hodges, Darius            10 Palm Bch Lks (Fl         15.65  -0.1  3 
 16 Morrell, James               Miami NW X               15.98  -0.1  1 
 17 McMillon, Terry           11 Spruce Crk (Fl)          16.19  -0.1  3 
 18 Rose, Damion              12 Palm Bch Lks (Fl         16.25  +0.0  2 
 -- Green, Jeffery             9 Miami NW X                  FS  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prep (39")
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Amos, Jemarrous            9 Raines (Fl)              15.57  +0.0 
  2 Harris, Lorenzo           11 Spruce Crk (Fl)          15.87  +0.0 
  3 Stoutamire, Marcus        11 Unattached               16.33  +0.0 
  4 Lester, Bobby             10 Spruce Crk (Fl)          16.40  +0.0 
  5 Brinkerhoff, Jared        12 Spruce Crk (Fl)          16.56  +0.0 
  6 Church, Garek              9 Spruce Crk (Fl)          17.52  +0.0 
 -- Taylor, Michael            9 Unattached                 DNF  +0.0 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Classic (39"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barclay, Bruce            11 Plantation Heat          14.00  -0.2 
  2 Grinley, Christopher      10 Fast Lane (Fl)           14.07  -0.2 
  3 Lewis, Malik              12 Palm Bch Lks (Fl         14.21  -0.2 
  4 Bodie, Patrick            12 Star Track (Ba)          14.22  -0.2 
  5 Davis, Jaron              12 Unattached               14.26  -0.2 
  5 Wilson, Demonte           11 Unattached               14.26  -0.2 
  7 Friel, Nick               11 Unattached               14.51  -0.2 
  8 Jenkins, Rayshawn         11 Light. Bolt (Fl)         14.63  -0.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Classic (36"
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Jean              12 Flanagan Hs(Fl)          54.36q  1 
  2 Grinley, Christopher      10 Fast Lane (Fl)           54.53q  2 
  3 Bernitt, Wylan            12 727 TC (Fl)              55.04q  3 
  4 Mostert, Raheem           12 New Smyrna (Fl)          55.11q  1 
  5 Green, Jeffery             9 Miami NW X               55.30q  3 
  6 Lewis, Malik              12 Palm Bch Lks (Fl         55.51q  2 
  7 Crompton, Kyle            11 Unattached               55.63q  1 
  8 Bodie, Patrick            12 Star Track (Ba)          55.81q  2 
  9 Morrell, James               Miami NW X               56.44   1 
 10 Daniels, Thomas           -- Flanagan Hs(Fl)          56.57   1 
 11 Rose, Damion              12 Palm Bch Lks (Fl         56.58   3 
 12 Hodges, Darius            10 Palm Bch Lks (Fl         56.67   3 
 13 Neal, Terrance            12 727 TC (Fl)              57.76   3 
 14 Hughes, Charles           10 Starkville (Ms)          57.99   2 
 15 Calhoun, Zachary          12 LeFlore(AL)              58.02   2 
 16 Morales, Roy              12 Unattached               59.29   1 
 17 Charles, Wedley           12 St Cloud Rap (Fl       1:00.03   1 
 18 Smith, Kenneth               Space Coast(FL)        1:00.06   2 
 19 McDonald, Adavion          9 Stride TC (Fl)         1:00.56   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Classic (36"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grinley, Christopher      10 Fast Lane (Fl)           52.81  
  2 Bodie, Patrick            12 Star Track (Ba)          54.17  
  3 Pierre, Jean              12 Flanagan Hs(Fl)          54.61  
  4 Green, Jeffery             9 Miami NW X               54.74  
  5 Lewis, Malik              12 Palm Bch Lks (Fl         54.75  
  6 Bernitt, Wylan            12 727 TC (Fl)              54.79  
  7 Crompton, Kyle            11 Unattached               54.89  
  8 Mostert, Raheem           12 New Smyrna (Fl)          59.39  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Classic
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flanagan HS  'A'                                      40.88  
     1) Ates, Demetris 11               2) Smith, Jeremy 11               
     3) Pierre, Jean 12                 4) Jones, Corey 11                
  2 Ink Speed Elite  'A'                                  41.43  
     1) Jones, Hayden 11                2) Bracy, Marvin 11               
     3) Whitfield, Levonte 10           4) Glover, Reggie 10              
  3 Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                        42.01  
     1) West, Teddy 12                  2) Bromell, Trayvon 10            
     3) White, Padre 12                 4) President, Jaquez 9            
  4 West Port HS  'A'                                     42.13  
     1) Washington, Shedrick 12         2) Hayes, Mikee 10                
     3) Gilbert, Marcus 12              4) Pinkston, Courtney 12          
  5 MC Sprinters TC  'A'                                  42.27  
     1) Battle, Barndon 11              2) Fyne, Reshawd 11               
     3) Robert, Alex 10                 4) Burrows, Zach 11               
  6 Pearl HS (Ms)  'A'                                    42.42  
     1) Shoto, Steve 12                 2) Holmes, Larry 12               
     3) Nichols, Devante 12             4) Travis, A.K. 12                
 -- Miami Northwest Express  'A'                            DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Classic
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ink Speed Elite  'A'                                3:15.45  
     1) Armstrong, John 10              2) Bracy, Marvin 11               
     3) Glover, Reggie 10               4) Santana, Jose 11               
  2 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                           3:16.61  
     1) Morrison, Travis 11             2) Washington, Talyn 12           
     3) Thermidor, Edens 11             4) Smith, Walter 11               
  3 LeFlore  'A'                                        3:20.30  
     1) Washington, Brandon 12          2) Calhoun, Zachary 12            
     3) Everson, Cameron 12             4) Clark, Keith 11                
  4 727 Youth Track  'A'                                3:20.96  
     1) Brown, Ricy 12                  2) Bernitt, Wylan 12              
     3) Neal, Terrance 12               4) Robinson, Jerrid 12            
  5 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                   3:27.93  
     1) Taylor, Roger 12                2) Peralta, Angelo 10             
     3) Velez, George 10                4) Andino, Ryan 12                
  6 Mount Airy HS (Nc)  'A'                             3:30.67  
     1) Kriska, Matus 12                2) Pilcher, Chase 12              
     3) Moore, Jockton 11               4) Valentine, Corey 10            
  7 Pearl HS (Ms)  'A'                                  3:39.63  
     1) Shoto, Steve 12                 2) Holmes, Larry 12               
     3) Nichols, Devante 12             4) Travis, A.K. 12                
 
Boys High Jump Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyers, Chase             12 Charlotte Hs(Fl)       6-08.00  
  1 Miles, Glen                  Lk Brantley (Fl)       6-08.00  
  3 Tisch, Malachi            12 Unattached             6-06.00  
  4 Naylor, Demarda           12 Pearl (Ms)             6-04.00  
  5 Huggins, Tafari           12 Jones (Fl)             6-02.00  
  5 Medich, Nick              11 Unattached             6-02.00  
  7 Hodges, Darius            10 Palm Bch Lks (Fl       5-10.00  
 -- Smith, Kenneth               Space Coast(FL)             NH  
 -- Rose, Damion              12 Palm Bch Lks (Fl            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knott, Erick              11 Colonial (Fl)         13-06.00  
  2 Diehl, Parker             11 727 TC (Fl)          J13-06.00  
  3 Hopkins, Josh                Pearl (Ms)            12-06.00  
  4 Wonderly, Clifford        10 Unattached            11-06.00  
  5 Bubb, Austin              10 Spruce Crk (Fl)       11-00.00  
  6 Robertson, Garrett        11 727 TC (Fl)           10-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirillov, Nikita          12 Unattached            16-05.00  
  2 Foxworth, Richard Connor  11 Unattached            15-06.00  
  3 Polgar, Parker            12 727 TC (Fl)          J15-06.00  
  4 Scantling, Garrett        12 Episcopal Hs(Fl)      15-00.00  
  5 Kazanski, Alex            12 Unattached           J15-00.00  
  6 Canatsey, Conner          12 Unattached            14-06.00  
  7 Bales, Andrew             12 Hilltop Jump          14-00.00  
  8 Gunderson, Taylor         12 Deland (Fl)           13-00.00  
  8 Stieger, Jonathan Paul       Unattached            13-00.00  
 10 Moore, Ryan Hunter        11 Pearl (Ms)           J13-00.00  
 10 Watkins, Jared            12 Unattached           J13-00.00  
 10 Ellis, Cayman             10 727 TC (Fl)          J13-00.00  
 10 Dudley, Devin             12 727 TC (Fl)          J13-00.00  
 -- Bales, Evan                  Hilltop Jump                NH  
 -- Lloyd, Eddie              12 Godby (Fl)                  NH  
 -- Blakeney, Dalton          12 Pearl (Ms)                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Classic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Quarles, Frank            10 Unattached            22-10.75   NWI 
  2 Sevciuc, Demian           10 Unattached            22-09.25   NWI 
  3 Wright, Jimel             12 Unattached            22-05.00   NWI 
  4 Clerveaux, Marc           12 Fast Lane (Fl)        22-04.00   NWI 
  5 Farquharson, Johnathan    12 Unattached            22-03.75   NWI 
  6 Richardson, Timothy       12 Unattached            22-01.50   NWI 
  7 Mcgriff, Tyrico           12 Fast Lane (Fl)        21-11.75   NWI 
  8 Brown, Ricy               12 727 TC (Fl)           21-11.50   NWI 
  9 Butler, Dominique            Unattached            20-03.25   NWI 
  9 Travis, A.K.              12 Pearl (Ms)            20-03.25   NWI 
 
Boys Long Jump Prep
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Watson, Thomas            11 Unattached            19-08.00   NWI 
  2 Zanders, Marvin            9 Unattached            19-01.00   NWI 
  3 strong, adam              12 Bishop JH Shaw        18-10.00   NWI 
  4 O'Farrill, Pedre          10 Unattached            18-05.75   NWI 
  5 Stoutamire, Marcus        11 Unattached            18-01.25   NWI 
  6 Heholt, Brent              9 Stride TC (Fl)        18-01.00   NWI 
  7 Valerien, Marc               W.R.I. Tc(Ga)         16-02.00   NWI 
  8 Jackson, Ramonte           7 Unattached            15-06.50   NWI 
  9 Meek, Matthew             10 Lk Brantley (Fl)      13-10.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Classic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sevciuc, Demian           10 Unattached            46-07.25   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Tre'on               Unattached            46-01.75   NWI 
  2 Curtis, Chris             12 Unattached            46-01.75   NWI 
  4 Clerveaux, Marc           12 Fast Lane (Fl)        46-01.50   NWI 
  5 Greene, Christopher       11 Unattached            45-09.25   NWI 
  6 Mcgriff, Tyrico           12 Fast Lane (Fl)        45-07.50   NWI 
  7 Travis, A.K.              12 Pearl (Ms)            45-04.25   NWI 
  8 Richardson, Timothy       12 Unattached            44-10.75   NWI 
  9 Louima, Garry             12 Plantation Heat       44-00.00   NWI 
 10 Wright, Jimel             12 Unattached            43-06.75   NWI 
 11 Hodges, Darius            10 Palm Bch Lks (Fl      42-09.00   NWI 
 12 Durham, Tobias            11 Unattached            42-07.50   NWI 
 13 Naylor, Demarda           12 Pearl (Ms)            41-02.25   NWI 
 -- Smith, Kenneth               Space Coast(FL)           FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Prep
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stoutamire, Marcus        11 Unattached            40-11.75   NWI 
  2 Watson, Thomas            11 Unattached            39-08.50   NWI 
  3 Hemenez, Cameron          12 Florida Elite         39-08.25   NWI 
  4 Zanders, Marvin            9 Unattached            39-03.75   NWI 
  5 Meek, Matthew             10 Lk Brantley (Fl)      36-10.00   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Ramonte           7 Unattached            35-03.75   NWI 
 -- O'Farrill, Pedre          10 Unattached                FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Classic 12lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Screen, Devin             12 Godby (Fl)            52-03.75  
  2 Forgony, Daniel           12 Unattached            51-00.75  
  3 Bess, Tevin                  Unattached            50-08.50  
  4 Mackey, Xavier            12 Miami NW X            50-01.50  
  5 Droogsma, Austin          10 Unattached            49-04.50  
  6 Tatum, Malachi            12 Wekiva (Fl)           45-02.50  
  7 Slocum, Everrett          12 Miami NW X            38-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Classic 1.6k
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Screen, Devin             12 Godby (Fl)              179-04  
  2 Forgony, Daniel           12 Unattached              165-10  
  3 Droogsma, Austin          10 Unattached              163-09  
  4 Slocum, Everrett          12 Miami NW X              162-11  
  5 Bynum, Kyle               12 Pearl (Ms)              156-07  
  6 Mackey, Xavier            12 Miami NW X              153-10  
  7 Davis, Leighton           11 Unattached              152-04  
  8 Tatum, Malachi            12 Wekiva (Fl)             149-00  
  9 Bess, Tevin                  Unattached              137-08  
 10 Hendricks, Darren         11 Unattached              137-06  
 11 Rolle, Danzel             12 Unattached              121-06  

 
 
Post as: 
History for Golden South Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 35 5 2  
2013 1 39 3 1  
2012 1 30 3 1157  
2011 2 88 3 532  
Hashtags: #golden #south #classic