Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2015 Apr 2nd to Apr 4th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2015

Videos (219)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (5)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2015

Colonial Relays

 

2015 Results - Colonial Relays

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Apr 5th, 12:30am
Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015 to Apr 4, 2015
College of William & Mary, Williamsburg, VA, US
Timing/Results by: Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | 4x1500m | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | 4x1500m | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stattelman, Blake 12 Lee-Davis 11.44 nwi 2  
1 Harris, Derrick 12 Lafayette 11.45 nwi 1  
2 Eubanks, Winston 11 Lasalle College 11.46 nwi 1  
3 Waitzman, Colin 12 Strath Haven 11.55 nwi 1  
2 Jordan, J.J. 11 Lee-Davis 11.60 nwi 2  
4 Agrotis, Yanni   St Anthony's 11.77 nwi 1  
3 Lozinak, John 11 Methacton 11.85 nwi 2  
5 Eleskandarani, Kareem 11 Methacton 12.07 nwi 1  
4 Shaffer, Nick 11 Methacton NT nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mitchell, Saquan 12 Wagner 10.61 nwi 1 10
2 Jernigan, Terry 9 Essex County 10.69 nwi 1 8
3 Oliver, Brian 9 Virginia Union 10.71 nwi 1 6
4 Davis, Delano 9 Essex County 10.80 nwi 1 5
5 Austin, Tyler 12 Salisbury 10.85 nwi 1 4
6 Guerre, Justin 9 La Salle 10.97 nwi 1 3
7 Teaford, Daulton 12 Christopher Newp 11.12 nwi 1 2
8 Lowery, DaJahn 10 Wesley 11.41 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 100m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Mitchell, Saquan 12 Wagner 10.68 nwi 3 10
1 Oliver, Brian 9 Virginia Union 10.69 nwi 7 6
1 Jernigan, Terry 9 Essex County 10.77 nwi 8 8
1 Lowery, DaJahn 10 Wesley 10.84 nwi 2 1
2 Teaford, Daulton 12 Christopher Newp 10.84 nwi 3 2
2 Austin, Tyler 12 Salisbury 10.85 nwi 8 4
1 Davis, Delano 9 Essex County 10.90 nwi 6 5
2 Guerre, Justin 9 La Salle 10.90 nwi 6 3
1 Mulo, Richard 9 UMass-Lowell 10.92 nwi 5  
1 Dupree, Ahmier 11 Monmouth (NJ) 10.93 nwi 1  
2 Hutt, Davion 9 William & Mary 10.94 nwi 1  
2 Sosoo, Bryan 9 Monmouth (NJ) 10.94 nwi 2  
3 Madison, Jerel 11 Salisbury 10.95 nwi 3  
2 Scott, Ryan 9 Christopher Newp 10.97 nwi 7  
4 Workcuff, Darryl 9 Mt St. Mary's 10.99 nwi 3  
2 Freeland, Emmanuel   Unattached 11.01 nwi 5  
5 Darius, Marques 9 Virginia Union 11.01 nwi 3  
3 Kahana, Eric 11 Monmouth (NJ) 11.02 nwi 5  
3 Whitaker, Antoine 11 Virginia Union 11.02 nwi 7  
1 Douse, Kadeem 12 Rutgers 11.05 nwi 4  
2 Smith, Robert 11 Shippensburg 11.13 nwi 4  
3 Meyer, Daniel 9 St Francis U (PA 11.14 nwi 4  
3 Marcano, Mike 11 St Peter's 11.14 nwi 8  
4 Harris, Zachary 9 North Carolina-W 11.18 nwi 8  
3 Sintim, Byron 11 George Mason 11.19 nwi 6  
4 Dagostino, Joseph 11 St. John Fisher 11.19 nwi 7  
3 Sivels, Dez 11 West Virginia We 11.22 nwi 2  
4 Seals, John 9 George Mason 11.23 nwi 2  
5 Lindacher, Jake 11 College of New J 11.23 nwi 7  
3 King, Corey 11 Lock Haven 11.24 nwi 1  
4 Gevirtz, Daniel 11 Bucknell 11.24 nwi 6  
4 DeFranco, Anthony 12 Rider 11.27 nwi 1  
5 Urschel, Donald 11 Villanova 11.29 nwi 2  
4 Regan, Brian 11 Bucknell 11.31 nwi 4  
5 Hubner, Zach 10 College of New J 11.33 nwi 6  
5 Martin, Keiko 9 Mt St. Mary's 11.34 nwi 1  
5 Shuler, Shabazz 10 Rider 11.35 nwi 8  
6 Bray, Kegan 9 Shippensburg 11.35 nwi 3  
6 Edwards, Anthony 10 Mount Olive 11.37 nwi 6  
6 Tristano, Michael 9 Stony Brook 11.38 nwi 7  
7 Reynolds, Stephen 11 St Francis (NY) 11.38 nwi 6  
4 Burkett, Dominic 11 William & Mary 11.40 nwi 5  
7 Roach, Jordan 9 Christopher Newp 11.40 nwi 7  
5 Cornelius, Devin 11 St. John Fisher 11.42 nwi 5  
5 Franco, Steven 9 Rider 11.48 nwi 4  
6 Schwarz, Tyler 12 Marist 11.49 nwi 8  
7 Birden, Jordan 12 McDaniel 11.49 nwi 3  
6 Wang, Derrick 9 Stony Brook 11.50 nwi 1  
6 Redhi, Brandan 11 Mt St. Mary's 11.55 nwi 5  
8 Chester, Jermell 9 Virginia Wesleya 11.57 nwi 3  
7 Fisher, Devon 11 Shippensburg 11.58 nwi 1  
6 Omolana, Seun 9 Stevenson 11.65 nwi 4  
6 Sandifer, Aaron 11 Villanova 11.69 nwi 2  
7 Glover, Khani 9 College of New J 11.69 nwi 5  
7 Chewning, Trip 10 George Mason 11.73 nwi 2  
7 Knoll, Matthew 9 La Salle 11.77 nwi 4  
8 Bryant, Frederick 10 St. John Fisher 11.83 nwi 2  
7 Altland, Dylan 10 Rutgers 11.90 nwi 8  
8 Heard, Brandon 9 Marist 12.05 nwi 1  
8 O'Sullivan, Francis 11 St Francis (NY) 12.12 nwi 6  
8 Thomas, Cedric 10 Mount Olive NT nwi 5  
8 Shaw, Cameron 12 North Carolina-W NT nwi 7  
 
Mens 200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Johnson, Isaac 11 Providence Day 22.69 nwi 2  
1 Jordan, J.J. 11 Lee-Davis 23.09 nwi 1  
2 Stattelman, Blake 12 Lee-Davis 23.11 nwi 1  
3 Percival, Justin   St Anthony's 23.14 nwi 1  
4 Della Donna, Chris 11 Lasalle College 23.35 nwi 1  
2 Smith, Rashaw 10 Lafayette 23.38 nwi 2  
5 Headen, Charles 11 Lasalle College 23.40 nwi 1  
3 Jones, Bradley 12 Oscar Smith 23.48 nwi 2  
4 Lozinak, John 11 Methacton 23.77 nwi 2  
5 Baukman, Caleb   Strath Haven 23.94 nwi 2  
6 Babalola, Seun   St Anthony's 23.97 nwi 1  
6 Bratsis, Alex 12 Strath Haven 24.11 nwi 2  
7 Smith, Marrio 9 Oscar Smith 24.34 nwi 2  
8 Eleskandarani, Kareem 11 Methacton 24.63 nwi 2  
7 Lyons, Taylor 12 Warhill 26.03 nwi 1  
8 McClease, Deshawn 12 Oscar Smith 26.41 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Shaw, Cameron 12 North Carolina-W 21.25 nwi 1 10
2 Jones, Brandon   Unattached 21.37 nwi 1  
3 Coles, Steve 11 Norfolk State 21.39 nwi 1 8
4 Peabody, Alec 11 St Joseph's (PA) 21.47 nwi 1 6
1 McLean, Brandon 10 North Carolina-W 21.61 nwi 2 5
1 Oliver, Brian 9 Virginia Union 21.62 nwi 3 4
1 Poole, Joshua 10 Mt St. Mary's 21.78 nwi 4 3
2 Mitchell, Saquan 12 Wagner 21.84 nwi 3 2
2 Davis, Delano 9 Essex County 21.86 nwi 2 1
3 Meyer, Daniel 9 St Francis U (PA 21.88 nwi 2  
2 Jernigan, Terry 9 Essex County 22.00 nwi 4  
3 Williams, Devonte 10 Stevenson 22.02 nwi 4  
5 Teaford, Daulton 12 Christopher Newp 22.02 nwi 1  
3 Cooley, Warner 12 Sacred Heart 22.05 nwi 3  
4 Guerre, Justin 9 La Salle 22.06 nwi 3  
6 Tweedie, Stuart 9 Rutgers 22.06 nwi 1  
5 Austin, Tyler 12 Salisbury 22.12 nwi 3  
7 Williams, James 10 Essex County 22.16 nwi 1  
4 Jimerson, Jordan 9 Rutgers 22.17 nwi 2  
1 Marcano, Mike 11 St Peter's 22.21 nwi 7  
1 Dagostino, Joseph 11 St. John Fisher 22.23 nwi 5  
2 Schmelz, Zach 9 Salisbury 22.23 nwi 7  
4 Beloff, Joshua 10 Sacred Heart 22.24 nwi 4  
5 McFadden, D'Mahl 11 New Hampshire 22.25 nwi 4  
1 Madison, Jerel 11 Salisbury 22.27 nwi 9  
8 Freeland, Emmanuel   Unattached 22.29 nwi 1  
1 Harris, Zachary 9 North Carolina-W 22.30 nwi 8  
5 Banks, Robert 11 St Joseph's (PA) 22.31 nwi 2  
2 Kenton, Sherwayne 12 St Francis (NY) 22.35 nwi 5  
6 Hayes, Lamar 11 Stony Brook 22.35 nwi 4  
3 Valley, Dexter 10 St Peter's 22.40 nwi 5  
1 Morris, Malcolm 11 Virginia Union 22.41 nwi 6  
6 Wilcox, Ed'Treon 9 Virginia Union 22.41 nwi 3  
2 Bray, Kegan 9 Shippensburg 22.42 nwi 9  
2 Gustafsson, Petter 9 Mount Olive 22.43 nwi 6  
6 Henderson, David 9 St Joseph's (PA) 22.44 nwi 2  
1 Redhi, Brandan 11 Mt St. Mary's 22.51 nwi 10  
4 Lascelles, Jermaine 9 St Peter's 22.53 nwi 5  
5 Pini, Vincent 12 Bucknell 22.56 nwi 5  
1 Hokett, Robbie 9 Essex County 22.57 nwi 11  
3 Smith, Robert 11 Shippensburg 22.60 nwi 6  
4 Seals, John 9 George Mason 22.61 nwi 6  
7 Borsuk, Joe 11 Duquesne 22.66 nwi 4  
6 Bryk, Mike 11 Duquesne 22.67 nwi 5  
7 Urschel, Donald 11 Villanova 22.67 nwi 2  
2 Lapreziosa, Andrew 9 Mt St. Mary's 22.71 nwi 10  
7 Norman, Robert 9 Duquesne 22.71 nwi 5  
5 Murphy, Teddy 11 George Mason 22.72 nwi 6  
3 Hubner, Zach 10 College of New J 22.80 nwi 7  
2 D'Ambrosio, Richard 11 Georgetown 22.81 nwi 8  
4 King, Corey 11 Lock Haven 22.82 nwi 7  
8 Anderson, Daniel 10 Georgetown 22.83 nwi 4  
5 Tristano, Michael 9 Stony Brook 22.85 nwi 7  
7 Douse, Kadeem 12 Rutgers 22.86 nwi 3  
8 Thomas, Cedric 10 Mount Olive 22.93 nwi 5  
6 Thomas, Jalen 11 Rider 22.96 nwi 7  
3 Cotano Lezcano, Joaqui 11 Mount Olive 22.97 nwi 8  
3 Kirby, Richard 12 UMass-Lowell 23.00 nwi 9  
6 Mayes, Robert 11 Christopher Newp 23.00 nwi 6  
8 Brown, Michael 9 Norfolk State 23.02 nwi 2  
7 Grisamer, Kenneth 9 William & Mary 23.03 nwi 7  
8 Pierre, Sebastian 9 Sacred Heart 23.08 nwi 3  
4 Edwards, Matt 10 Marist 23.11 nwi 9  
3 Lewis, Devon 9 Monmouth (NJ) 23.14 nwi 10  
5 Wilkes, Trevor 11 St. John Fisher 23.17 nwi 9  
8 Sivels, Dez 11 West Virginia We 23.17 nwi 7  
2 Simpson, Dalonte 11 Stevenson 23.31 nwi 11  
7 Glover, Khani 9 College of New J 23.31 nwi 6  
4 Regan, Brian 11 Bucknell 23.43 nwi 8  
5 Wiener, Andrew 10 Bucknell 23.44 nwi 8  
4 Rochdi, Zakaria 10 College of New J 23.46 nwi 10  
3 Chewning, Trip 10 George Mason 23.54 nwi 11  
5 Delavergne, Ed   Warrenton Wasps 23.54 nwi 10  
4 Chester, Jermell 9 Virginia Wesleya 23.61 nwi 11  
6 Dinh, Christopher 10 St Francis (NY) 23.61 nwi 8  
7 Armstrong, Kenneth 10 Georgetown 23.65 nwi 8  
6 Delavergne, Frank   Warrenton Wasps 23.76 nwi 10  
5 Cafaro, Joe 10 Marist 23.77 nwi 11  
6 Arriola, Issac 9 Hampton 23.81 nwi 9  
7 Wang, Derrick 9 Stony Brook 23.97 nwi 10  
7 Tyler, Korey   Unattached 24.07 nwi 9  
6 Knoll, Matthew 9 La Salle 24.13 nwi 11  
8 Butler, Kareem 12 Wagner 24.83 nwi 10  
 
Mens 400m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shirley III, Alfred 10 Oscar Smith 49.19 1  
2 Willis, Jordan 10 Jamestown 50.74 1  
3 Gilliam, Christian 10 Lee-Davis 52.11 1  
1 Davis, Evian 12 Oscar Smith 52.25 2  
4 Hankerson, Jeremiah 10 Lee-Davis 52.31 1  
5 Franklin, Sam 10 Lee-Davis 52.33 1  
2 Bratsis, Alex 12 Strath Haven 52.92 2  
6 Johnson, Ethan 12 Warhill 52.92 1  
3 Abson, Derrick 9 Lafayette 53.02 2  
7 Thompson, Alex 12 Oscar Smith 53.02 1  
4 Gribosh, Zach 9 Methacton 58.76 2  
8 Huber, Chris 9 Methacton 58.87 1  
 
Mens 400m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Poole, Joshua 10 Mt St. Mary's 48.36 3 10
1 Harrison, Christopher   Impulse Athletic 48.37 1  
1 Kujawski, Andrew 12 Shippensburg 48.63 2 8
2 Jimerson, Jordan 9 Rutgers 48.84 2 6
2 Griffith, Jermaine 10 Rutgers 48.92 1 5
2 Gulama, Eddison 10 St Joseph's (PA) 49.00 3 4
3 Coles, Steve 11 Norfolk State 49.02 1 3
3 Lascelles, Jermaine 9 St Peter's 49.03 2 2
4 Jordan, D'Andre 12 Rutgers 49.06 1 1
5 Tapper, Kevin 12 Bucknell 49.19 1  
1 Valley, Dexter 10 St Peter's 49.20 5  
6 Boyd, Ben 12 Monmouth (NJ) 49.29 1  
2 Foreman, Trip 12 North Carolina-W 49.32 5  
1 O'Such, David 9 Duquesne 49.35 4  
4 Williams, James 10 Essex County 49.46 2  
3 Muhammad, Ishmael 9 Villanova 49.48 3  
5 Bales, Robert 12 Shippensburg 49.49 2  
6 Murphy, Bryan 12 Villanova 49.55 2  
7 Capwell, Dylan 10 Monmouth (NJ) 49.57 1  
7 Tweedie, Stuart 9 Rutgers 49.61 2  
2 Schmelz, Zach 9 Salisbury 49.64 4  
8 McDowell, Jontue 9 Virginia Union 49.64 1  
3 Chavis, Malcolm 9 Monmouth (NJ) 49.86 5  
1 Halton, Eric 9 Salisbury 49.93 7  
4 Anderson, Daniel 10 Georgetown 50.02 3  
3 Sevachko, Troy 10 William & Mary 50.05 4  
4 Higgins, Lamont 10 Rider 50.17 4  
4 White, Trey 10 Virginia Wesleya 50.20 5  
5 Douglas, Nicholas 12 Bryant 50.37 4  
5 Hokett, Robbie 9 Essex County 50.45 5  
1 Malespina, John 11 Monmouth (NJ) 50.54 6  
2 Goodman, Karl 10 Mount Olive 50.56 6  
5 Grisamer, Kenneth 9 William & Mary 50.62 3  
2 Reyes, Aires 10 Virginia Wesleya 50.63 7  
3 Tupper, Josh 9 Mansfield 50.73 7  
6 Evely, Kenny 9 St Joseph's (PA) 50.78 5  
3 Patterson, Justin 9 Bryant 50.80 6  
7 Hunter, Cris 10 La Salle 50.81 5  
1 Cotano Lezcano, Joaqui 11 Mount Olive 50.83 8  
6 Gillespie, Lamar 10 St Francis (NY) 50.84 4  
4 Scott, Ryan 9 Christopher Newp 50.86 6  
5 Mayes, Robert 11 Christopher Newp 50.89 6  
4 Fowler, Rian 9 North Carolina-W 51.10 7  
8 Menza, Anthony 11 Bucknell 51.26 2  
6 Horberg, Andrew 9 Rider 51.36 6  
7 Day, Laron 11 College of New J 51.40 4  
8 Rasin, Quincy 9 Wagner 51.41 4  
7 Gillespie, Luther 10 St Francis (NY) 51.45 6  
8 Elmore, Dan 12 Virginia Wesleya 51.49 5  
6 Pierre, Sebastian 9 Sacred Heart 51.61 3  
1 Altland, Brady 9 Mt St. Mary's 51.65 9  
2 Chung-Campbell, Jasmen 9 Mt St. Mary's 51.67 8  
5 Borsuk, Joe 11 Duquesne 51.82 7  
3 Pickett, Andre 12 Norfolk State 51.88 8  
7 Ashkettle, Jacob 10 Bucknell 51.94 3  
2 Johnson, Tim 10 Marist 52.00 9  
4 Freeman, Chris 9 West Virginia We 52.02 8  
3 Thomas, Cedric 10 Mount Olive 52.18 9  
4 Panagakos, Alex 9 McDaniel 52.19 9  
5 Samuel, Jonathan 10 Stony Brook 52.32 9  
5 Tolley, Nathan 9 West Virginia We 52.45 8  
6 McCreary, Chase 9 Sacred Heart 52.50 8  
7 Twumasi-Ankrah, Brende 9 Sacred Heart 52.55 8  
8 Pressley, Dominique   Fia Ambassad 52.59 6  
6 Reid, Artneil 10 Virginia Union 52.81 9  
1 Nelli, Matthew 10 William & Mary 52.88 10  
7 Thomas, Ryan 10 William & Mary 52.99 9  
2 Tannian, John 9 Fordham 53.23 10  
8 Wilkes, Trevor 11 St. John Fisher 53.30 8  
3 McDowell, James 12 St. John Fisher 53.60 10  
6 Senatus, Quesnel 12 St Francis (NY) 53.66 7  
4 Davies, Adam 12 Stony Brook 53.86 10  
5 Edwards, Marcus 9 St Francis U (PA 53.99 10  
7 Green, Daniel 12 Fordham 54.06 7  
8 Teaford, Daulton 12 Christopher Newp 54.35 3  
6 Alexander, John 9 McDaniel 54.51 10  
7 Altland, Dylan 10 Rutgers 54.61 10  
8 Butler, Kareem 12 Wagner 55.57 10  
8 Meriwether, Ricky 10 Shippensburg NT 7  
 
Mens 800m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Short, Christopher 12 Warhill 1:54.20 1  
2 Lacey, Blaine 12 Oscar Smith 1:59.10 1  
3 Loper, Andrew 12 Lafayette 1:59.96 1  
4 Clarke, Matthew   St Anthony's 2:01.14 1  
5 Bukovich, Alex 12 Mountain View 2:01.27 1  
6 Gordon, Ahmir 11 Strath Haven 2:02.15 1  
7 Schulz, Matt 12 Methacton 2:02.24 1  
8 DeFilippis, Nicholas 10 Methacton 2:04.75 1  
9 Corprew, Kameron 11 Oscar Smith 2:05.09 1  
10 Reeves, David 12 Strath Haven 2:08.61 1  
11 Johnson, Angel 10 Oscar Smith 2:19.31 1  
 
Mens 800m Seeded University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Piazza, Drew 10 New Hampshire 1:50.25 1 10
2 Holdsworth, Derek   Unattached 1:50.56 1  
3 Sanders, Chris 10 La Salle 1:50.88 1 8
4 Williams, Cole 11 Georgetown 1:51.58 1 6
5 Butenewicz, Steve 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:51.64 1 5
6 Langille, Andrew 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1:53.00 1 4
1 Smith, Andrew   Unattached 1:54.03 3  
1 Gunther, Sam 11 Bridgewater (VA) 1:54.23 5 3
2 Urys, Jacob 10 Mount Olive 1:54.54 5 2
2 Deckert, Brady 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:54.55 3 1
3 Granata, Matthew 12 Stony Brook 1:54.60 3  
3 Murray, Morgan 9 Rutgers 1:54.85 5  
4 Walton Jr., Carl 11 North Carolina-C 1:54.90 3  
5 Burke, Thomas 12 Salisbury 1:55.02 3  
1 Savage, Austin 10 George Mason 1:55.05 2  
2 Gil, Ryan 10 Georgetown 1:55.26 2  
7 Tamayo, Michael 12 Unattached 1:55.27 1  
3 Jackson, Johnathan 10 Rider 1:55.45 2  
4 Moulton, Darius 11 Wagner 1:55.71 2  
5 Ramirez, Larry   Unattached 1:55.73 2  
1 Eltringham, Christophe 10 Mt St. Mary's 1:55.97 4  
2 Sutherland, Shaquille 9 Essex County 1:55.99 4  
6 Atkinson, Sean   Central Park Tra 1:56.05 2  
7 Jaeger, Brendan 10 Rutgers 1:56.16 2  
6 Amazan, Bradley 11 Stony Brook 1:56.18 3  
4 Trzeciak, Josh 10 Pittsburgh 1:56.30 5  
3 Dreeman, Dan 12 Shippensburg 1:56.41 4  
7 Kelley, Cameron 11 UMass-Lowell 1:56.95 3  
8 Ogle, Andrew 11 Georgetown 1:57.09 2  
5 Jackson, Jordan 10 Bucknell 1:57.10 5  
6 Thronson, Ty 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:57.47 5  
8 Wilson, Kody 11 Mt St. Mary's 1:57.53 3  
9 Cappetta, Richard 11 William & Mary 1:57.61 2  
4 Powers, Kevin 10 UMass-Lowell 1:57.78 4  
8 Taylor, Lester 12 Fordham 1:57.84 1  
5 Rever, Matt 12 Maryland-Baltimo 1:58.23 4  
7 Schulte, Nathan 9 George Mason 1:58.26 5  
9 Tobias, Louis 10 Bucknell 1:58.30 3  
6 Mazzarella, Brandon 10 College of New J 1:58.60 4  
8 Wood, Scott 10 Rider 1:58.82 5  
9 McGarvey, Matt 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:59.07 1  
7 Greenwood, Jonathan 10 Essex County 1:59.46 4  
8 Bates, Charles 11 Villanova 1:59.55 4  
9 Smart, Nicholas 9 La Salle 2:03.13 4  
 
Mens 800m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Combs, Aaron 12 North Carolina-W 1:53.31 1 10
1 Davis, Stanley 9 Hampton 1:55.31 2 8
2 Ellis, Eric 9 Hampton 1:56.10 1 6
2 Usher, Timmy 10 Shippensburg 1:56.50 2 5
3 McIntyre, Tom 11 Salisbury 1:56.88 1 4
4 Culley, Bryan 10 Duquesne 1:56.99 1 3
5 Guiod, Matt 11 Lock Haven 1:57.08 1 2
3 Caldwell, Billy 9 Pittsburgh 1:57.52 2 1
6 Wilkens, Michael 10 William & Mary 1:57.85 1  
7 Joseph, Anfernee 9 Rider 1:57.99 1  
1 Mundy, Donovan 9 Virginia Union 1:58.15 3  
4 Wiley, Luke 9 Rutgers 1:58.39 2  
5 Sturges, Carl 10 Duquesne 1:58.61 2  
6 Hare, James 9 Pittsburgh 1:58.62 2  
1 Mann, Kent 10 North Carolina-C 1:59.08 4  
8 Sankey, Matthew 10 Shippensburg 1:59.55 1  
2 Allen, Shaun 10 St Francis U (PA 1:59.75 3  
7 Brackney, Bryan 10 North Carolina-W 2:00.11 2  
8 May, Liam 10 American 2:00.32 2  
3 Lungarini, Nate 10 Marist 2:00.33 3  
4 Hernandez, Marcus 9 Rutgers 2:00.35 3  
2 Teixeir, Luiliam 9 Essex County 2:00.42 4  
9 Hayes, Ryan 11 UMass-Lowell 2:00.59 2  
3 Schaffstall, Alex 11 Duquesne 2:00.64 4  
5 Nelfrard, Emmanuel 11 Virginia Union 2:00.68 3  
4 Barrett, Josh 9 North Carolina-C 2:01.02 4  
5 Best, Jacob 11 Seton Hall 2:01.07 4  
6 Rosenblatt, Dan 10 La Salle 2:01.24 3  
7 Taylor, Nestor 10 Marist 2:01.28 3  
6 Heubner, Kyle 10 Marist 2:01.30 4  
10 Grace, Jack 9 Monmouth (NJ) 2:01.35 2  
8 Jacobs, Adam 12 Stony Brook 2:01.61 3  
9 Jones, Chris 11 McDaniel 2:01.69 3  
7 Portock, Jake 12 Mansfield 2:01.96 4  
8 Smith, Jamie 9 Essex County 2:02.22 4  
10 McGreal, Ryan 11 George Mason 2:03.91 3  
9 Booker, Jamaal 9 St Francis U (PA 2:03.91 4  
10 Abdur-Rashid, Dawud 9 St Francis (NY) 2:04.00 4  
11 Gangi, Ralph 10 Sacred Heart 2:04.07 3  
11 Cronin, Byrne 9 Fordham 2:04.14 4  
9 Valva, Kenneth 10 George Mason 2:04.89 1  
12 Conforti, Frank 9 Monmouth (NJ) 2:05.09 3  
11 White, Trey 10 Virginia Wesleya 2:06.68 2  
12 Moumblow, Ryan 10 Seton Hall 2:07.66 4  
13 Martinelli, Joseph 11 Seton Hall 2:11.24 4  
14 Bigger, Jarvis 9 Virginia Union 2:12.89 4  
10 Fitzsimons, Christophe 12 Villanova NT 1  
 
Mens 1500m Seeded University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lampron, Josh 10 Villanova 3:47.60 1 10
2 Speakman, Eric 12 Stony Brook 3:48.37 1 8
3 Greene, Kevin 12 New Hampshire 3:49.20 1 6
4 Hagen, Ryan   National Athleti 3:49.32 1  
5 Ross, Nick 12 La Salle 3:50.56 1 5
6 Gomez, Evan 12 Duquesne 3:52.64 1 4
7 D'Agostino, Domenick 11 Monmouth (NJ) 3:52.97 1 3
8 Mohn, Logan 12 St Joseph's (PA) 3:53.50 1 2
1 Skinner, Dylan 12 Brooks 3:54.09 2  
9 Warnick, Harry 10 Villanova 3:54.17 1 1
10 Miller, Logan 9 George Mason 3:54.28 1  
2 Crowell, Stuart 11 George Mason 3:55.30 2  
3 DeFabio, Chris 12 Rutgers 3:55.31 2  
4 Lewandowski, Stephen 10 La Salle 3:55.37 2  
5 Sloan, Nate 9 Pittsburgh 3:55.74 2  
11 Westwood, John 11 Bucknell 3:55.89 1  
12 Hogan, Paul 9 UMass-Lowell 3:56.00 1  
1 Lopresti, Alex 11 Stony Brook 3:56.34 3  
6 O'Sullivan, Christophe 12 Villanova 3:56.54 2  
2 Belfatto, James 9 American 3:56.57 3  
3 Tirba, Alaeldin 9 American 3:56.69 3  
13 McDonald, Ian 10 Washington & Lee 3:56.82 1  
7 Howard, Matthew 12 Georgetown 3:57.26 2  
4 Kehl, Tom 12 Shippensburg 3:57.94 3  
8 Rabil, William 10 Christopher Newp 3:58.47 2  
5 Burke, Thomas 12 Salisbury 3:58.78 3  
9 Szulewski, Paul 11 St Joseph's (PA) 3:58.78 2  
1 Fadale, Vince 12 Lock Haven 3:58.88 4  
10 Krszal, Brandon 12 Duquesne 3:59.07 2  
2 Willis, Cabell 12 Georgetown Runni 3:59.38 4  
11 McLaughlin, Tom 11 Rider 3:59.39 2  
12 Rotz, Nick 11 North Carolina-C 3:59.97 2  
14 Holdsworth, Derek   Unattached 4:00.01 1  
13 Trimble, Chris 11 La Salle 4:00.02 2  
6 Purdy, Liam 9 American 4:00.85 3  
15 Leight, Alex 12 Monmouth (NJ) 4:00.87 1  
3 Parshall, Josh 10 George Mason 4:01.02 4  
7 Martin, Aaron 11 UMass-Lowell 4:01.08 3  
4 Stratman, Eric 9 Pittsburgh 4:01.23 4  
8 Southerland, Tripp   New Balance Pace 4:01.40 3  
5 Frering, David 9 Bucknell 4:01.43 4  
6 Adam, Paul 9 Unattached 4:01.52 4  
9 Steck, Kurtis 10 William & Mary 4:01.78 3  
7 Crilly, Collin 9 St Joseph's (PA) 4:02.20 4  
8 Lancaster, Trent 9 Unattached 4:02.31 4  
9 Heckman, Nevin 11 Bridgewater (VA) 4:02.32 4  
10 Moretti, Jeffrey 12 New Hampshire 4:02.52 3  
11 Johnson, Dale 9 College of New J 4:02.82 3  
10 Landry, Richard 10 Bryant 4:02.96 4  
12 Spangler, Ryan 12 Shippensburg 4:03.55 3  
11 Price, Nick 10 Rutgers 4:03.56 4  
12 England, Bernard 11 Shippensburg 4:03.76 4  
13 Alexander, Stephen 9 Maryland-Baltimo 4:04.31 3  
13 McIntyre, Tom 11 Salisbury 4:04.42 4  
14 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol 10 Mount Olive 4:04.71 4  
15 Kalenoski, Michael 10 UMass-Lowell 4:05.34 4  
14 Habib, Connor 11 UMass-Lowell 4:06.28 3  
15 Flanagan, Tim 11 La Salle 4:07.24 3  
16 Lake, Derek 12 Rider 4:07.66 4  
14 Martin, Samuel 12 Christopher Newp 4:07.81 2  
17 Lerda, Ryan 12 Unattached 4:08.69 4  
16 Campbell, Zachary 10 Christopher Newp 4:11.01 3  
15 O'such, Joe 11 Duquesne 4:12.38 2  
18 Fogg, Desmond 10 Norfolk State 4:12.39 4  
19 Bruning, Braden 10 Shippensburg 4:14.00 4  
20 Gruschow, Thomas 11 Mt St. Mary's 4:21.73 4  
 
Mens 1500m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Keys, Tyler 11 Stony Brook 4:00.53 1 10
2 Pastore, Chris 10 Pittsburgh 4:00.88 1 8
3 Morrison, Steven 9 Marist 4:01.13 1 6
4 Lang, Fredric 10 Mount Olive 4:01.68 1 5
5 Porto, Luis 10 St Francis (NY) 4:02.41 1 4
6 Wimmers, Thomas 9 Stony Brook 4:02.86 1 3
7 Heinrich, Fritz 9 Fordham 4:02.92 1 2
8 Felice, James 9 St. John Fisher 4:03.48 1 1
9 LEE, MATTHEW 10 Stony Brook 4:03.85 1  
10 Abbatiello, Joseph 9 Wagner 4:04.19 1  
11 Paduani, David 9 Rider 4:04.69 1  
12 Duka, Milan 10 Bryant 4:05.28 1  
13 Mendez, Timothy 12 Wagner 4:05.57 1  
14 Adams, Kyle 9 Bucknell 4:08.29 1  
15 Sutphen, Frazee 10 Duquesne 4:08.50 1  
16 Mullally, Thomas 11 Bryant 4:08.68 1  
17 Strom, Peter 10 Fordham 4:09.25 1  
18 Read, Daniel 9 Christopher Newp 4:12.57 1  
1 SIMON, JACOB 9 Seton Hall 4:12.79 2  
2 Saffadi, Alexander   Loyola (MD) 4:13.76 2  
3 Merkel, Peter 12 McDaniel 4:13.89 2  
4 O'Brien, Christopher   Loyola (MD) 4:13.93 2  
5 Willis, Quashaun 11 Mansfield 4:14.08 2  
6 Ropes, Charlie 11 Marist 4:14.33 2  
7 Rynkowski, Patrick 11 Marist 4:14.44 2  
8 Langton, Jesse 12 Mt St. Mary's 4:14.83 2  
9 Solda, Chris 12 Monmouth (NJ) 4:17.56 2  
10 Poholek, Ryan 9 Bryant 4:17.81 2  
11 Hannafin, Kyle 11 Marist 4:18.35 2  
12 Heilman, James 10 McDaniel 4:18.72 2  
13 Slattery, William   Fordham 4:23.85 2  
19 Kiptoo, Sammy 11 Norfolk State 4:26.99 1  
14 Equels, Perry 10 Pittsburgh 4:30.48 2  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler   Millbrook 4:14.54 1  
2 Woods, Evan   Walt Whitman 4:16.22 1  
3 Tucker, Patrick   St Anthony's 4:16.99 1  
4 Wilson, Jarod 12 Newark 4:17.02 1  
5 Hoey, Josh 9 Downingtown West 4:19.97 1  
6 Colaizzi, Tristan 11 Georgetown Day 4:21.07 1  
7 Steck, Konrad 10 Lafayette 4:21.08 1  
8 Drew, Ryan 11 Floyd E Kellam 4:22.67 1  
9 Martingayle, Harrison 11 Princess Anne 4:26.42 1  
10 Sappey, Henry 11 Downingtown West 4:28.21 1  
1 Grant, Josh 11 Lee-Davis 4:33.25 2  
11 Langer, Christopher   St Anthony's 4:33.84 1  
2 Harris, Sheldon 12 Lee-Davis 4:34.13 2  
12 Phayre, Michael 12 Lasalle College 4:36.65 1  
3 Hart, James 12 Lafayette 4:37.15 2  
13 Addison, Evan 9 Lasalle College 4:37.16 1  
14 Paul, Stephen 10 Lasalle College 4:41.53 1  
4 Haight, Alexander 11 George C Marshal 4:41.59 2  
5 Owens, Miles 10 Grafton 4:42.54 2  
6 Decker, Petey 10 Norfolk Academy 4:44.17 2  
15 Zarkowski, Ryan 12 Floyd E Kellam 4:44.60 1  
7 Moore, Greg 10 Grafton 4:45.40 2  
8 Thomasson, Bradley 9 Mills E Godwin 4:46.13 2  
9 DeFilippis, Nicholas 10 Methacton 4:46.62 2  
10 Smith, Peter 9 Oscar Smith 4:47.41 2  
11 Tivenan, Stephen 11 Mills E Godwin 4:48.93 2  
12 Driscoll, Corey   Lasalle College 4:50.45 2  
13 Brathwaite, Henderson 11 Oscar Smith 5:06.56 2  
 
Mens 3000m Championship University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Denis, Daniel 12 Stony Brook 8:37.82 1 10
2 Watts, Michael 9 Stony Brook 8:40.86 1 8
3 Montgomery, Chris 10 Pittsburgh 8:43.09 1 6
4 Kazanjian, Christian 9 Duquesne 8:45.33 1 5
5 Murray, Peter 11 Bucknell 8:45.62 1 4
6 Dorsey, David 9 St Joseph's (PA) 8:45.64 1 3
7 LeFavor, Nick 10 La Salle 8:46.00 1 2
8 Cerrito, Andrew   Unattached 8:46.24 1  
9 Smith-Rose, Asher 9 William & Mary 8:46.77 1 1
10 Hughes, Ryan 9 Pittsburgh 8:48.85 1  
11 Archer, Alex 10 Pittsburgh 8:54.00 1  
12 Roberts, Wesley 10 Pittsburgh 8:55.09 1  
13 Gates, Paul 11 William & Mary 8:56.25 1  
14 Giugliano, Luke 10 Bucknell 9:00.06 1  
15 O'BRIEN, NIKOLAS 9 Fordham 9:02.79 1  
16 Rocks, Devin 10 Fordham 9:05.24 1  
17 Turi, Michael 11 Fordham 9:34.52 1  
 
Mens 3000m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Marston, Andrew 12 Conestoga 8:39.42 1  
2 Buckholtz, Freddie   St Anthony's 8:58.14 1  
3 Mitchell, Ryan 12 Lasalle College 9:07.12 1  
4 Dearie, Ryan   St Anthony's 9:09.54 1  
5 Kutch, Ryan   St Anthony's 9:13.16 1  
6 Moreno, Cade 11 Lafayette 9:15.48 1  
7 Princavalle, Sean 12 Lasalle College 9:17.40 1  
8 Goebel, Eddie 11 Lasalle College 9:22.88 1  
9 Decker, Petey 10 Norfolk Academy 9:24.16 1  
10 Wojcieszak, Cameron 11 Bruton 9:27.26 1  
11 Iffert, Jack 12 Conestoga 9:29.04 1  
12 Boccella, Nick 12 Conestoga 9:59.07 1  
 
Mens 3000m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Livernois, Alex 9 Rutgers 8:59.74 1 10
2 Lee, Johnny 11 Marist 9:02.05 1 8
3 Nunez, Rodrigo 11 La Salle 9:03.19 1 6
4 Knipper, Jon 11 Rider 9:03.95 1 5
5 Duckworth, Jake 10 Fordham 9:08.28 1 4
6 Lee, Daniel 11 Rutgers 9:11.33 1 3
7 English, James 9 Monmouth (NJ) 9:14.18 1 2
8 Evans, Alexander 10 Bryant 9:17.74 1 1
9 Iannarelli, Zachary 11 Monmouth (NJ) 9:19.61 1  
10 Evans, Christopher 9 Mt St. Mary's 9:19.73 1  
11 Porth, Thomas   Loyola (MD) 9:20.24 1  
12 Maloney, Trevor 10 Virginia Wesleya 9:21.51 1  
13 larson, jeff 9 Seton Hall 9:23.76 1  
14 Calogero, Kyle 10 Mansfield 9:24.18 1  
15 Nelson, Mathew 10 Monmouth (NJ) 9:31.92 1  
16 Mallue, Alex 11 Seton Hall 9:40.07 1  
17 Murch, Samuel 9 Christopher Newp 9:46.64 1  
18 Schnorbus, Jack 9 Wagner 9:56.51 1  
19 Cooke, Matt 10 Virginia Wesleya 9:59.02 1  
20 Emmett, Brandon 9 Mansfield 10:01.59 1  
 
Mens 5000m Seeded University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tiernan, Patrick 10 Villanova 13:59.33 1 10
2 Green, Jonathan 9 Georgetown 14:03.39 1 8
3 Bartelsmeyer, Amos 10 Georgetown 14:04.26 1 6
4 Leibold, Collin 11 Georgetown 14:04.40 1 5
5 Murray, John 11 Georgetown 14:04.71 1 4
6 Kersh, Stephen 12 Georgetown 14:06.31 1 3
7 Fahy, Darren 10 Georgetown 14:14.45 1 2
8 Allen, Robert 12 UMass-Lowell 14:17.37 1 1
9 King, Brian 12 Georgetown 14:18.69 1  
10 Gunzenhauser, Rad 12 St Joseph's (PA) 14:30.23 1  
1 Hurlbut, Robert 11 Villanova 14:31.55 2  
11 Galassi, Rico 10 Duquesne 14:33.90 1  
12 Leskow, Aaron 12 St Joseph's (PA) 14:36.14 1  
2 Sutton, Kieran 10 Shippensburg 14:38.45 2  
3 Sleight, Trevor 10 William & Mary 14:41.43 2  
13 Prizzi, John 12 New Hampshire 14:42.10 1  
4 SLATTERY, THOMAS 9 Fordham 14:42.47 2  
14 Crozier, Michael 9 Georgetown 14:42.94 1  
5 Sohl, Luke 12 Bridgewater (VA) 14:44.39 2  
6 Robinson, Ben 11 Lock Haven 14:44.49 2  
15 Sakallah, Faris 10 William & Mary 14:45.26 1  
7 Davis, Cullen 12 Pittsburgh 14:46.49 2  
8 Barnhill, Ian 11 La Salle 14:49.20 2  
16 Sheryak, Connor 9 Georgetown 14:53.25 1  
9 Goldman, Andrew 9 Unattached 14:53.46 2  
17 Perozze, Vince 12 La Salle 14:54.87 1  
10 Luckin, Jonathan 10 Maryland-Baltimo 14:55.46 2  
18 Greth, Zach 12 Unattached 14:55.93 1  
19 Banafato, Chris 12 Rutgers 14:57.35 1  
11 Kun, Mitchell 11 Stony Brook 14:58.06 2  
12 Frigge, Tyler 11 Stony Brook 14:58.80 2  
13 Haight, MacKenzie 9 William & Mary 15:04.93 2  
14 Vekaria, Jaimin 11 Rutgers 15:06.57 2  
15 Woodrow, Alex 12 Duquesne 15:09.64 2  
16 French, Kevin 11 Monmouth (NJ) 15:14.00 2  
20 Bowen, Khari 12 Monmouth (NJ) 15:14.88 1  
17 Williams, Zachary 9 Bucknell 15:16.04 2  
21 Hermsmeier, Nathaniel 12 William & Mary 15:17.95 1  
18 Stevens, Russell 11 Bryant 15:19.52 2  
22 Gregor, Austin 11 Georgetown 15:25.28 1  
19 Daniels, Jimmy 10 St Joseph's (PA) 15:25.85 2  
20 Berry, Chris 9 La Salle 15:30.07 2  
21 Kirna, Andrew 11 Bucknell 15:35.29 2  
22 Runco, Michael 11 Pittsburgh 15:50.50 2  
23 LaFemina, Adam 10 George Mason 15:55.74 2  
24 Huff, Adam 9 Unattached 16:03.64 2  
25 Fenwick, Blake 12 Bryant 16:07.54 2  
23 McEntee, Sam 12 Villanova NT 1  
24 Frantz, Silas 11 Georgetown NT 1  
25 Carpenter, Scott 9 Georgetown NT 1  
26 Gil, Ryan 10 Georgetown NT 1  
26 Heuer, Bradley 9 La Salle NT 2  
27 Alvarado, Christian 9 Georgetown NT 1  
27 Hagen, Ryan   National Athleti NT 2  
28 Williams, Cole 11 Georgetown NT 1  
28 Gruber, Tim 11 Richmond NT 2  
29 Howard, Matthew 12 Georgetown NT 1  
30 McGowan, Michael 12 Bucknell NT 1  
 
Mens 5000m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tucker, AJ 10 William & Mary 15:09.79 1 10
2 Thompson, Ryan 9 William & Mary 15:10.20 1 8
3 Morgan, Grayson 9 Unattached 15:16.98 1  
4 Tedeschi, Andrew 10 College of New J 15:20.28 1 6
5 Connelly, Daniel 9 Stony Brook 15:23.87 1 5
6 Morton, Stefan 10 Marist 15:26.27 1 4
7 Strehler, Mac 10 Washington & Lee 15:26.85 1 3
8 Teachen, Thomas 9 UMass-Lowell 15:29.39 1 2
9 ACITO, JOSEPH 9 Stony Brook 15:31.45 1 1
10 Jones, Jesse 12 Mansfield 15:32.09 1  
11 Colaizzi, Griffin 9 Williams 15:33.44 1  
12 Coakley, Mitchell 9 Lock Haven 15:34.27 1  
13 Tancin, Ryan 10 Stony Brook 15:42.25 1  
14 Jutras, Dustin   Unattached 15:42.58 1  
15 Doyle, Connor 10 UMass-Lowell 15:44.56 1  
16 Salek, Zachery 9 St Francis U (PA 15:45.35 1  
17 Burgett, Rhys 9 Maryland-Baltimo 15:47.46 1  
18 Boseman, Alex 9 North Carolina-W 15:48.20 1  
19 Miller, Joe 9 Marist 15:51.43 1  
20 Cook, Tanner 12 Unattached 15:54.03 1  
21 Duboyce, Patrick 9 Maryland-Baltimo 15:55.88 1  
22 Rizzo, Steven 9 Marist 16:02.06 1  
23 Kibet, David 9 Norfolk State 16:12.50 1  
24 BUSTAMANTE, LOUIS 9 Seton Hall 16:15.40 1  
25 quisnberry, james 10 Seton Hall 16:17.99 1  
26 Penney, Kyle 11 St Francis U (PA 16:23.11 1  
27 Greco, Stephen 11 Mount Olive 16:23.24 1  
28 Magnussen, Evan 12 St. John Fisher 16:23.30 1  
29 Stowers, Wes 10 West Virginia We 16:24.38 1  
30 Phipps III, Gordon 10 St Francis U (PA 16:38.61 1  
31 Cordove, Bryant 9 Seton Hall 17:05.83 1  
32 Hogue, Johnny 9 Richmond NT 1  
33 Nieves, Aaron 9 St Francis (NY) NT 1  
34 Charles, Franck 11 Virginia Union NT 1  
35 Hoyle, Christopher 9 William & Mary NT 1  
36 Gregory, David 9 George Mason NT 1  
 
Mens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Steagall, Austin 11 Mount Olive 30:17.26 1 10
2 Kitagawa, Akiharu 10 Mount Olive 30:33.12 1 8
3 Omar, Hassan 11 Maryland-Baltimo 31:10.81 1 6
4 Dentino, Anthony 12 Rider 31:24.83 1 5
5 Johnson, Spencer 10 Marist 31:33.59 1 4
6 Schuler, Eric 12 Maryland-Baltimo 31:41.72 1 3
7 Gil, Eugenio 10 Mount Olive 31:48.81 1 2
8 Malakoff, Jacob 12 Wagner 31:56.50 1 1
9 Seeley, Tim   Garden State Tra 31:57.69 1  
10 Luehrs, James 12 George Mason 32:02.39 1  
11 Williams, Glen 12 Bucknell 32:04.65 1  
12 Munoz, Mike 11 Mount Olive 32:13.33 1  
13 Monroe, Addison 9 Lock Haven 32:16.40 1  
14 Kern, Colin 10 North Carolina-W 32:18.30 1  
15 Balla, Alexander 9 Shippensburg 32:26.63 1  
16 Colby, Henry 9 Lock Haven 32:39.45 1  
17 Fetterman, Jacob 9 Lock Haven 32:46.86 1  
18 Libbi, Nicholas 11 Shippensburg 32:49.19 1  
19 England, Bryce 9 St Francis U (PA 32:52.57 1  
20 Darlington, Tommy 12 Monmouth (NJ) 32:53.07 1  
21 Grimm, Tyler 11 College of New J 32:55.49 1  
22 Kneebone, Curran 5 Unattached 33:20.71 1  
23 Bunch, William 11 North Carolina-W 33:31.06 1  
24 Szwetkowski, Connor 10 Rider 33:36.11 1  
25 Brand, Alec 10 Shippensburg 33:38.56 1  
26 Selishev, Thomas 9 Mt St. Mary's 34:00.01 1  
27 Cornell, Evan 12 Rider 34:01.19 1  
28 Regan, Christopher   Loyola (MD) 34:10.03 1  
29 Montgomery, Kevin   Loyola (MD) 34:48.37 1  
30 Somerville, Thomas 9 St Francis U (PA 35:05.44 1  
31 Schmitt, Alex 9 St. John Fisher 35:07.48 1  
32 Canoy, Ryan 12 Unattached 35:14.34 1  
33 walsh, kevin 12 Seton Hall 35:24.94 1  
34 Ball, Calvin 12 McDaniel 35:53.79 1  
35 Cleary, Daniel 10 St. John Fisher 36:08.74 1  
36 orner, tyler 12 Seton Hall 36:16.05 1  
37 Flannery, Ryan 11 Seton Hall 36:28.73 1  
38 O'Connor, Quincy 11 Fordham NT 1  
39 Donovan, Padraic 11 UMass-Lowell NT 1  
40 Diltz, Alex 11 Lock Haven NT 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gelston, Peter 12 Shippensburg 9:03.76 1 10
2 Gousse, Ryan 11 William & Mary 9:04.94 1 8
3 Mullin, Chris 10 Shippensburg 9:13.81 1 6
4 Ozarowski, David 10 La Salle 9:23.87 1 5
5 Savage, Dan 10 St Joseph's (PA) 9:26.22 1 4
6 Hallahan, Dylan 12 Rider 9:26.44 1 3
7 Andrade, Dino 10 Duquesne 9:29.19 1 2
8 Walshak, Ken 12 Marist 9:29.44 1 1
9 Valentino, Mark 11 Marist 9:30.40 1  
10 Huggins-Filozof, Graha 10 Monmouth (NJ) 9:30.52 1  
11 Wildgoose, Jeremy 12 New Hampshire 9:31.24 1  
12 Kaufmann, Bradley 10 Rider 9:31.45 1  
13 Kirna, John 11 Bucknell 9:36.50 1  
14 Richard, Daniel 12 Christopher Newp 9:36.83 1  
1 Mascioli, John 10 St Joseph's (PA) 9:37.84 2  
15 Dentamo, Getisso 11 North Carolina-C 9:39.32 1  
16 Lang, Fredric 10 Mount Olive 9:39.79 1  
2 Savage, Scott 11 College of New J 9:41.28 2  
17 COOK, BRIAN 9 Fordham 9:42.11 1  
18 Clevenger, Eli 11 North Carolina-C 9:43.07 1  
3 Riemer, John 12 North Carolina-W 9:43.73 2  
4 Hegarty, Mark 10 UMass-Lowell 9:45.43 2  
5 Pujols, John 10 La Salle 9:47.74 2  
19 Davis, Quinn 11 St Joseph's (PA) 9:47.91 1  
6 Pershall, Ben 12 La Salle 9:49.30 2  
20 Naglieri, James 12 Wagner 9:49.40 1  
7 Pirnie, Ross 10 Bucknell 9:51.03 2  
8 Urys, Jacob 10 Mount Olive 9:54.55 2  
9 Brinkofski, Trent 9 Rutgers 9:54.58 2  
10 Despreaux, Zachary 10 Shippensburg 9:57.90 2  
11 Fuller, Connor 11 Monmouth (NJ) 10:03.34 2  
12 Cabrera, Ricardo 10 Christopher Newp 10:04.32 2  
13 Conte, Cole 11 Bucknell 10:07.86 2  
14 Estep, Aaron 12 West Virginia We 10:08.98 2  
15 Schloth, Jonathan 9 Unattached 10:10.48 2  
16 Schwenzfeier, Adam 10 Fordham 10:13.88 2  
17 Turner, Bradley 12 Christopher Newp 10:15.80 2  
18 Hatchett, Marcus 9 George Mason 10:17.62 2  
21 Schott, Luke 10 Duquesne 10:21.54 1  
19 Melius, Hunter 12 Virginia Wesleya 10:57.73 2  
20 Dunkelberg, Luke 9 St. John Fisher 11:04.40 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Isaac 11 Providence Day 14.47 1  
2 Neikirk, Cal 12 Norfolk Academy 14.85 1  
3 Petty, Dj 12 Lee-Davis 15.11 1  
1 McLachlan, Nate 12 Conestoga 15.17 2  
4 Canaday, Micah 12 Lafayette 15.17 1  
5 Bumpas, Tabriz 12 Lasalle College 15.77 1  
6 Lewis, Bryant   St Anthony's 16.59 1  
2 Bolding, Calvin 10 Oscar Smith 19.01 2  
3 Wingate, Rudy 10 Oscar Smith NT 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles U Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lupica, Christian 12 Bucknell 13.94 1 10
2 Campbell, Luke 11 Salisbury 14.07 1 8
3 Walker, Jalen 12 Monmouth (NJ) 14.36 1 6
4 Shreve, Zach 12 West Virginia We 14.45 1 5
5 Conway, Nicholas 10 St Francis U (PA 14.53 1 4
6 Lewis, Kirk 10 Essex County 14.58 1 3
7 Gustafsson, Petter 9 Mount Olive 14.59 1 2
8 Reynolds, Grant 11 Bucknell NT 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles U Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lupica, Christian 12 Bucknell 13.97 1 10
1 Campbell, Luke 11 Salisbury 14.37 4 8
1 Walker, Jalen 12 Monmouth (NJ) 14.40 7 6
1 Shreve, Zach 12 West Virginia We 14.41 5 5
1 Conway, Nicholas 10 St Francis U (PA 14.50 2 4
2 Reynolds, Grant 11 Bucknell 14.50 4  
2 Gustafsson, Petter 9 Mount Olive 14.54 5 2
2 Lewis, Kirk 10 Essex County 14.62 2 3
3 Shupp, Austin 9 Shippensburg 14.73 2  
1 McFadden, D'Mahl 11 New Hampshire 14.74 3  
3 Attoh-Okine, Roland 9 Wesley 14.75 4  
4 Ferguson, Geordan 11 Monmouth (NJ) 14.76 2  
2 Foster, Matthew 11 North Carolina-W 14.77 3  
1 Cajuste, Karl 10 Essex County 14.78 6  
2 Hopkins, Devon 12 Salisbury 14.86 1  
3 Ragland, Vincent 10 North Carolina-W 14.90 5  
3 Baxter, Juan 9 Rider 14.98 1  
2 Asamoah, Wilfred 10 Rider 14.99 6  
4 Moore, Nate 10 West Virginia We 15.00 5  
4 Cunningham, Hakim 11 Marist 15.01 4  
2 Fernandez, Dante 12 Wagner 15.05 7  
3 Seals, John 9 George Mason 15.06 7  
3 Patrick Jr., Christin 9 Rider 15.07 6  
4 Murphy, Teddy 11 George Mason 15.11 1  
4 Jefferson, Devon 10 Rider 15.13 6  
5 Mitchell, Cameron 12 UMass-Lowell 15.19 5  
3 Bundy, Matt 12 Wesley 15.21 3  
4 Lindacher, Jake 11 College of New J 15.36 3  
5 Girardi, Peter 9 St. John Fisher 15.40 6  
5 Mathis, Caleb 10 North Carolina-W 15.42 2  
5 Trinch, Kyle 11 Duquesne 15.49 3  
5 Dailey, Niles 10 West Virginia We 15.50 4  
6 Raper, Deion 9 Bryant 15.53 5  
6 Sampson, Todd 9 Mt St. Mary's 15.59 2  
7 Sandifer, Aaron 11 Villanova 15.67 5  
5 D'Aliso, Christopher 10 Bucknell 15.68 1  
4 Lesieur, Zachary 12 Mt St. Mary's 15.77 7  
6 Horne, Jared 10 Duquesne 15.78 1  
6 Ford, Thomas 12 Sacred Heart 15.80 3  
5 Roach, Jordan 9 Christopher Newp 15.88 7  
6 Taylor, Carter 9 Georgetown 16.10 7  
6 Thorp, Peter 11 Bryant 16.14 4  
7 Ghizzone, Zach 9 Rutgers 16.17 1  
7 McKenzie, Chazton 9 Virginia Union 16.17 7  
8 Mercado, Oscar 11 Stony Brook 16.30 7  
7 Hardy, Donmanique 10 Hampton 16.33 4  
7 Tyler, Korey   Unattached 16.40 2  
6 Sterriker, William 11 St. John Fisher 16.69 6  
7 Birden, Jordan 12 McDaniel 16.88 6  
7 Wehner, Chris 12 St. John Fisher 17.00 3  
8 Hawkins, Chrishaud 11 Virginia Wesleya 17.22 3  
8 Gibbs, Tyrell 10 Monmouth (NJ) NT 4  
8 Gabor, Christopher 9 Mt St. Mary's NT 5  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fairfax, Michael 12 Liberty (Bealeto 58.13 1  
1 Lozinak, John 11 Methacton 58.75 2  
2 Reeves, David 12 Strath Haven 59.39 2  
2 Neikirk, Cal 12 Norfolk Academy 1:00.49 1  
3 Johnson, Isaac 11 Providence Day 1:07.12 1  
4 Huber, Chris 9 Methacton 1:07.87 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles U Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Love, Cody 12 North Carolina-W 51.93 1 10
1 Campbell, Luke 11 Salisbury 52.17 2 8
2 Bologa, Eric 12 Shippensburg 52.65 1 6
3 Frye, Allan 9 Norfolk State 53.27 1 5
4 Doaty, Torey 10 St Joseph's (PA) 53.43 1 4
2 Holder, Kyle 11 Rutgers 53.74 2 3
3 Gustafsson, Petter 9 Mount Olive 53.99 2 2
5 Lupica, Christian 12 Bucknell 54.25 1 1
6 Edwards, Darien 11 Rider 54.53 1  
1 Trinch, Kyle 11 Duquesne 54.68 4  
1 Kirby, Richard 12 UMass-Lowell 54.73 3  
4 Jones, Jordan 12 Shippensburg 54.77 2  
2 Mitchell, Cameron 12 UMass-Lowell 54.87 3  
7 Roberts, Kadesh 10 Essex County 54.90 1  
5 Reynolds, Grant 11 Bucknell 55.13 2  
8 Ferguson, Geordan 11 Monmouth (NJ) 55.26 1  
3 Serfoss, Cory 12 Villanova 55.44 3  
1 Conway, Nicholas 10 St Francis U (PA 55.48 6  
2 Hopkins, Devon 12 Salisbury 55.63 4  
4 Cartwright, Kyle 10 Villanova 55.67 3  
6 Shupp, Austin 9 Shippensburg 55.98 2  
3 Girardi, Peter 9 St. John Fisher 56.00 4  
1 Taylor, Carter 9 Georgetown 56.16 5  
2 Faust, Alec 12 North Carolina-W 56.22 6  
5 Aryee, Jomar 11 William & Mary 56.32 3  
6 Day, Laron 11 College of New J 56.80 3  
7 Jefferson, Devon 10 Rider 56.82 3  
3 Attoh-Okine, Roland 9 Wesley 56.95 6  
1 Hamilton, Aaron 9 North Carolina-W 57.05 7  
4 Larkin, Michael 11 College of New J 57.07 4  
4 Cunningham, Hakim 11 Marist 57.16 6  
7 Cajuste, Karl 10 Essex County 57.40 2  
5 Bussard, Blake 12 Salisbury 57.55 6  
2 Asamoah, Wilfred 10 Rider 57.74 5  
5 Bolinger, Charles 11 Maryland-Baltimo 58.10 4  
3 Sterriker, William 11 St. John Fisher 58.26 5  
6 Winslow, Peter 10 Villanova 58.41 6  
2 Onusconich, Peter 9 Bucknell 58.45 7  
3 Sampson, Todd 9 Mt St. Mary's 58.47 7  
4 Deysher, Matt 12 Bucknell 58.80 5  
1 Rodriguez, Corey 11 Christopher Newp 59.07 8  
7 Plaugher, Daniel 10 West Virginia We 59.14 6  
4 Raper, Deion 9 Bryant 59.21 7  
2 Della Vecchia, Nick 10 La Salle 59.51 8  
3 Hawkins, Chrishaud 11 Virginia Wesleya 59.95 8  
5 Davis, Haji 9 Essex County 1:00.01 5  
8 Woods, Julian 10 Mt St. Mary's 1:00.05 2  
6 Norman, Lexus 9 Essex County 1:00.26 5  
8 Booker, De'Von 10 Norfolk State 1:00.36 3  
5 Siracusa, Antonio 10 Bryant 1:00.83 7  
8 Mercado, Oscar 11 Stony Brook 1:00.90 6  
7 Fernandez, Dante 12 Wagner 1:01.26 5  
4 Courtney, Brendan 11 Mt St. Mary's 1:01.39 8  
5 Hagan, Michael 9 La Salle 1:01.78 8  
6 Boothe, Jordan 11 Mansfield 1:02.15 8  
6 Delacruz, Diego 10 St Francis (NY) 1:02.17 7  
6 Kelly, Ramon 12 Hampton 1:02.44 4  
8 Bejarano, Brandon 9 Maryland-Baltimo NT 5  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bumpas, Della Do,
Eubanks, Headen
  Lasalle College 43.96 1  
2 Bright, Lyons,
Dedmon, Nixon
  Warhill 44.21 1  
3 Relay Team   Lafayette 44.67 1  
4 Relay Team   Bruton 45.71 1  
5 Relay Team   St Anthony's 45.75 1  
6 Bratsis, Gordon,
Baukman, Waitzman
  Strath Haven 45.77 1  
7 Gribosh, Eleskand,
Collis, Walcott
  Methacton 46.22 2  
8 Relay Team   Norfolk Academy 46.58 2  
-- Relay Team   Oscar Smith DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay U Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Charles, Oliver,
Morris, Darius
  Virginia Union 41.43 1 9
2 Lewis, Jernigan,
Davis, Williams
  Essex County 41.43 1 9
3 Holmes, Ragland,
Walton, Harris
  North Carolina-W 41.48 1 6
4 Schlosse, Lowery,
Taylor, Bedell
  Wesley 41.79 1 5
5 Walker, Kahana,
Sosoo, Dupree
  Monmouth (NJ) 41.97 1 4
6 Raia, Cooley,
Beloff, Pierre
  Sacred Heart 42.18 1 3
7 Banks, Gallen,
Henderso, Peabody
  St Joseph's (PA) 42.19 1 2
1 Austin, Schmelz,
Madison, Campbell
  Salisbury 42.37 2 1
8 Bray, Chapman,
Fisher, Smith
  Shippensburg 42.72 1  
2 Torres, Teaford,
Mayes, Scott
  Christopher Newp 42.84 2  
3 Gevirtz, Pini,
Ashkettl, Deysher
  Bucknell 43.06 2  
4 Welch, Borsuk,
Bryk, Norman
  Duquesne 43.12 2  
5 Martin, Gabor,
Laprezio, Workcuff
  Mt St. Mary's 43.17 2  
1 Sterrike, Dagostin,
Wilkes, Corneliu
  St. John Fisher 43.45 3  
6 Lindache, Rochdi,
Glover, Hubner
  College of New J 43.53 2  
2 Knoll, Guerre,
Hunter, Worthing
  La Salle 43.64 3  
7 Asamoah, Franco,
DeFranco, Shuler
  Rider 43.64 2  
3 Moore, Shreve,
Plaugher, Sivels
  West Virginia We 43.78 3  
4 Savoy, Nelson,
McDonald, Kinney
  Hampton 43.79 3  
8 Skyers, Williams,
Simpson, Omolana
  Stevenson 44.23 2  
5 Reyes, Hawkins,
Fowlkes, Elmore
  Virginia Wesleya 44.38 3  
6 Wang, Hayes,
Davies, Tristano
  Stony Brook 44.86 3  
7 Johnson, Schwarz,
Edwards, Cunningh
  Marist NT 3  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Harris, Shaw,
McLean, Ragland
  North Carolina-W 1:27.50 1 10
2 Coles, Carr,
Frye, Brown
  Norfolk State 1:27.64 1 8
3 Banks, Gallen,
Henderso, Peabody
  St Joseph's (PA) 1:28.84 1 6
4 Oliver, McDowell,
Wilcox, Whitaker
  Virginia Union 1:29.39 1 5
5 Brinkley, Lowery,
Attoh-Ok, Taylor
  Wesley 1:29.61 1 4
6 Teaford, Roach,
Mayes, Scott
  Christopher Newp 1:30.34 1 3
1 Gevirtz, Pini,
Regan, Deysher
  Bucknell 1:30.37 2 2
7 Savoy, Hardy,
McDonald, Nelson
  Hampton 1:30.46 1 1
2 Reyes, Hawkins,
White, Elmore
  Virginia Wesleya 1:30.48 2  
3 Raper, Douglas,
Siracusa, Patterso
  Bryant 1:30.66 2  
4 Lindache, Glover,
Rochdi, Hubner
  College of New J 1:30.89 2  
8 Franco, Horberg,
Baxter, Patrick
  Rider 1:32.23 1  
5 Beloff, Raia,
McCreary, Cooley
  Sacred Heart 1:32.81 2  
6 Roberts, Hokett,
Norman, Davis
  Essex County 1:35.68 2  
7 Rasin, Butler,
Ahmed, Henrich
  Wagner 1:37.77 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Franklin, Gilliam,
Jordan, Hankerso
  Lee-Davis 3:25.63 1  
2 Johnson, Stovall,
Loftin, Short
  Warhill 3:27.56 1  
3 Thompson, Shirley ,
Lacey, Davis
  Oscar Smith 3:27.72 1  
4 Relay Team   St Anthony's 3:31.21 1  
5 Bratsis, Gordon,
Baukman, Reeves
  Strath Haven 3:34.59 1  
6 Relay Team   Lafayette 3:35.15 1  
7 Schulz, Eleskand,
DeFilipp, Lozinak
  Methacton 3:35.55 1  
8 Nelson, Cooper,
Pealer, Marston
  Conestoga 3:39.63 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay U Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ashkettl, Tapper,
Reynolds, Lupica
  Bucknell 3:15.68 1 10
2 Bologa, Kujawski,
Usher, Bales
  Shippensburg 3:17.12 1 8
3 Foreman, Combs,
Love, Fowler
  North Carolina-W 3:17.42 1 6
4 Robert, Butenewi,
Gulama, Doaty
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:17.57 1 5
1 Schmelz, Halton,
Madison, Campbell
  Salisbury 3:17.95 2 4
5 Capwell, Leight,
Chavis, Langille
  Monmouth (NJ) 3:19.74 1 3
6 Higgins, Edwards,
Jackson, Joseph
  Rider 3:19.77 1 2
1 Labor-Ko, Davis,
Ellis, Hardy
  Hampton 3:22.27 3 1
2 Gillespi, Gillespi,
Senatus, Kenton
  St Francis (NY) 3:23.37 3  
3 Ferraiol, Deckert,
Magee, Thompson
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:23.63 3  
2 Borsuk, Norman,
Bryk, O'Such
  Duquesne 3:23.65 2  
3 Reyes, White,
Sivels, Elmore
  Virginia Wesleya 3:23.85 2  
4 Aryee, Sevachko,
Cappetta, Grisamer
  William & Mary 3:23.95 2  
1 Altland, Chung-Ca,
Redhi, Woods
  Mt St. Mary's 3:24.69 4  
7 Roberts, Greenwoo,
Williams, Sutherla
  Essex County 3:25.32 1  
5 Day, Mazzarel,
Hubner, Larkin
  College of New J 3:25.51 2  
2 Shreve, Moore,
Freeman, Tolley
  West Virginia We 3:26.09 4  
3 Corneliu, Wilkie,
Wilkes, Girardi
  St. John Fisher 3:27.64 4  
4 Booker, Pickett,
Best, Brown
  Norfolk State 3:27.94 4  
5 Cunningh, Berzal,
Heubner, Johnson
  Marist 3:28.11 4  
6 Gustafss, Cotano L,
Thomas, Goodman
  Mount Olive 3:29.10 2  
4 Valva, Savage,
Murphy, McGreal
  George Mason 3:29.66 3  
6 Taylor, Polo,
Santelli, Tannian
  Fordham 3:30.61 4  
7 Reynolds, Dinh,
Elancieu, Delacruz
  St Francis (NY) 3:33.99 4  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Downingtown West 7:55.09 1  
2 Clarke, Tucker,
O'Leary, Tucker
  St Anthony's 7:59.73 1  
3 Challing, Grant,
Price, Sutton
  Lasalle College 8:02.61 1  
4 Franklin, Harris*,
Hankerso, Grant
  Lee-Davis 8:06.27 1  
5 Steck, Moreno,
Hart, Loper
  Lafayette 8:07.35 1  
6 Relay Team   Saint Joseph's P 8:08.42 1  
7 Dalton*, Goodrich,
Tivenan*, Chilton*
  Mills E Godwin 8:14.51 1  
8 Relay Team   Warhill 8:18.48 1  
9 Phayre, Addison,
Paul, Driscoll
  Lasalle College 8:33.58 1  
10 Relay Team   Oscar Smith 9:00.11 1  
11 Relay Team   Norfolk Academy 9:06.67 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Langille, D'Agosti,
Leight, Capwell
  Monmouth (NJ) 7:32.93 1 10
2 Denault, Malone,
O'Sulliv, Solis
  Villanova 7:33.29 1 8
3 Gentile, Deckert,
McGarvey, Butenewi
  St Joseph's (PA) 7:35.27 1 6
4 Speakman, Amazan,
Granata, Lopresti
  Stony Brook 7:44.33 1 5
5 Joseph, Wood,
McLaughl, Jackson
  Rider 7:49.58 1 4
1 Ferraiol, Crilly,
Thompson, Evely
  St Joseph's (PA) 7:50.51 2  
6 Mendez, Moulton,
Abbatiel, Naglieri
  Wagner 7:50.84 1 3
2 Trimble, Perozze,
Smart, Rosenbla
  La Salle 7:50.89 2 2
7 Kehl, Sankey,
England, Bruning
  Shippensburg 7:53.53 1 1
8 Powers, Kalenosk,
Hayes, Allen
  UMass-Lowell 7:57.45 1  
3 Brackney, Faust,
Foreman, Hamilton
  North Carolina-W 8:00.57 2  
4 Duka, Landry,
Poholek, Mullally
  Bryant 8:00.65 2  
9 Green, Rocks,
Tannian, Strom
  Fordham 8:00.98 1  
10 Thomas, Wilkens,
Cappetta, Pittard
  William & Mary 8:02.16 1  
5 Taylor, Lungarin,
Siegel, Heubner
  Marist 8:04.38 2  
6 Merkel, Heilman,
Panagako, Jones
  McDaniel 8:04.83 2  
7 Sturges, O'Such,
Schaffst, Sutphen
  Duquesne 8:05.71 2  
8 Greenwoo, Smith,
Sutherla, Teixeir
  Essex County 8:12.49 2  
9 Relay Team   Seton Hall 8:41.17 2  
10 Mulqueen, Gregor,
Paduani, Horberg
  Rider NT 2  
 
Mens 4x1500m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Piazza, Prizzi,
Moretti, Greene
  New Hampshire 15:58.59 1 10
2 Purdy, Belfatto,
Ellis, Tirba
  American 16:02.73 1 8
3 Connell, Sleight,
Steck, Gousse
  William & Mary 16:12.97 1 6
4 Richard, Rabil,
Campbell, Martin
  Christopher Newp 16:15.24 1 5
5 Davis, Savage,
Dorsey, Mascioli
  St Joseph's (PA) 16:16.60 1 4
6 Hallahan, Kaufmann,
Lake, Knipper
  Rider 16:17.42 1 3
7 Walizer, Southerl,
Gill, Fanale
  National Athleti 16:19.76 1  
8 Huggins-, Bowen,
French, Solda
  Monmouth (NJ) 16:22.22 1 2
9 Frering, Moon,
Murray, Kirna
  Bucknell 16:25.56 1 1
10 Sakallah, Thompson,
Tucker, Haight
  William & Mary 16:27.76 1  
11 Ozarowsk, Pershall,
Flanagan, Pujols
  La Salle 16:31.71 1  
12 Hogan, Martin,
Nelson, Kelley
  UMass-Lowell 16:34.05 1  
13 Spangler, Kehl,
England, Bruning
  Shippensburg 16:34.73 1  
14 Morrison, Walshak,
Morton, Miller
  Marist 16:39.29 1  
15 Brinkofs, Lee,
Livernoi, Price
  Rutgers 16:39.53 1  
16 Mundy, Charles,
Nieves, Nelfrard
  Virginia Union 16:43.24 1  
17 Cook, O'Brien,
Heinrich, O'Connor
  Fordham 16:44.40 1  
18 Savage, Johnson,
Grimm, Tedeschi
  College of New J 16:44.74 1  
19 Morgan, Jutras,
Adam, Lancaste
  George Mason 16:44.82 1  
20 Brackney, Riemer,
Boseman, Kern
  North Carolina-W 16:58.97 1  
21 Garman, Borders,
Malloy, Lacy
  Philadelphia Uni 17:03.24 1  
22 Rizzo, Rynkowsk,
Hannafin, Vuono
  Marist 17:06.91 1  
23 Turner, LaPointe,
Read, Cabrera
  Christopher Newp 17:13.92 1  
24 Merkel, Heilman,
Jones, Alexande
  McDaniel 17:15.85 1  
25 Jones, Willis,
Calogero, Emmett
  Mansfield 17:27.79 1  
26 Simon, quisnber,
best, Bustaman
  Seton Hall 17:33.09 1  
 
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Shaw, McLean,
Love, Combs
  North Carolina-W 3:24.94 1 10
1 Gabor, Workcuff,
Poole, Eltringh
  Mt St. Mary's 3:28.73 2 8
2 Dupree, Kahana,
Malespin, Boyd
  Monmouth (NJ) 3:28.84 1 6
3 Douse, Tweedie,
Jimerson, Murray
  Rutgers 3:29.08 1 5
2 Robert, Doaty,
McGarvey, Gentile
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:29.13 2 4
3 Oliver, Wilcox,
McDowell, Mundy
  Virginia Union 3:29.40 2 3
4 Bales, Kujawski,
Bologa, Usher
  Shippensburg 3:29.52 1 2
5 Higgins, Thomas,
Jefferso, Edwards
  Rider 3:29.72 1 1
4 Savoy, Hardy,
Davis, Ellis
  Hampton 3:30.57 2  
6 Schlosse, Bedell,
McAnulty, Eado
  Wesley 3:31.10 1  
1 Bray, Jones,
Shupp, Dreeman
  Shippensburg 3:32.92 3  
2 Tristano, Davies,
Hayes, Samuel
  Stony Brook 3:36.77 3  
3 Gillespi, Gillespi,
Elancieu, Porto
  St Francis (NY) 3:38.91 3  
4 Conway, Meyer,
Booker, Allen
  St Francis U (PA 3:39.91 3  
5 Heard, Cafaro,
Edwards, Vuono
  Marist 3:40.73 3  
6 Hutt, Wilkens,
Thomas, Nelli
  William & Mary 3:41.26 3  
5 Wiener, D'Aliso,
Onusconi, Conte
  Bucknell 3:43.51 2  
7 Boothe, Carlsen,
Tupper, Portock
  Mansfield 3:46.35 1  
6 Cronin, Green,
Strom, Slattery
  Fordham 3:55.33 2  
7 Cartwrig, Sandifer,
Winslow, Denault
  Villanova NT 2  
8 Murphy, Urschel,
Serfoss, Malone
  Villanova NT 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Murray, Cooper,
Nelson, Marston
  Conestoga 10:31.27 1  
2 Relay Team   St Anthony's 10:32.13 1  
3 Relay Team   Saint Joseph's P 10:33.81 1  
4 Price, Challing,
Sutton, Grant
  Lasalle College 10:38.80 1  
5 Thomasso, Dalton*,
Niblock*, Goodrich
  Mills E Godwin 11:15.54 1  
6 Owens, Mene,
Comer, Moore
  Grafton 11:19.16 1  
7 Corprew, Smith,
Thompson, Brathwai
  Oscar Smith 11:24.79 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley U Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Warnick, Muhammad,
Lampron, Williams
  Villanova 9:58.05 1 10
2 Lewandow, Pierlott,
Sanders, Ross
  La Salle 10:00.65 1 8
3 Miller, Valva,
Savage, Crowell
  George Mason 10:03.00 1 6
4 Mohn, Gulama,
Magee, Szulewsk
  St Joseph's (PA) 10:04.00 1 5
5 Relay Team   Duquesne 10:04.15 1 4
6 Wiley, Holder,
Jaeger, DeFabio
  Rutgers 10:07.94 1 3
7 Polo, Santelli,
Taylor, Slattery
  Fordham 10:15.01 1 2
8 Watts, Jacobs,
Lee, Denis
  Stony Brook 10:16.22 1 1
9 Tobias, Menza,
Jackson, Westwood
  Bucknell 10:17.65 1  
10 Walton J, Mann,
Rotz, Colven
  North Carolina-C 10:22.92 1  
11 Rowe, Green,
May, Johnson
  American 10:29.23 1  
12 Parshall, McGreal,
Schulte, Hatchett
  George Mason 10:32.44 1  
13 Nelson, Grace,
Conforti, English
  Monmouth (NJ) 10:59.45 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Championship University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Solujich, George 12 Rider 16.54m(54'3) 1 10
2 Fared, Sulaiman 11 Hampton 16.44m(53'11) 1 8
3 Frenia, Taylor 11 William & Mary 16.38m(53'8.75) 1 6
4 Breen, Joseph 10 Bucknell 16.00m(52'5.75) 1 5
5 Waterfield, Brian 11 William & Mary 15.71m(51'6.5) 1 4
6 Lee, Christopher 9 Norfolk State 15.59m(51'1.75) 1 3
7 Burkett, Dylan 12 Salisbury 15.45m(50'8.25) 1 2
8 Monahan, Brian 12 Bucknell 15.31m(50'2.75) 1 1
9 Kearns, Michael 9 Sacred Heart 15.27m(50'1) 1  
10 DiPascale, Ryan 12 Salisbury 15.16m(49'8.75) 1  
11 Fellows, Jack 12 Bucknell 14.73m(48'3.75) 1  
12 Wilks, Charles 11 Rider 14.59m(47'10.25) 1  
13 Ruiz, Austin 12 Fordham 13.88m(45'6.25) 1  
14 Edwards, Eric 11 St Francis U (PA ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 D'Amato, Aaron 12 Mills E Godwin 13.94m(45'8.75) 1  
2 Fyffe, Jaquille 12 Bruton 13.84m(45'4.75) 1  
3 McLachlan, Nate 12 Conestoga 13.20m(43'3.5) 1  
4 Turner, Davis 12 Oscar Smith 13.16m(43'2) 1  
5 Collins, James 9 Oscar Smith 13.03m(42'8.75) 1  
6 Cuffee, Keshaan 12 Oscar Smith 12.77m(41'10.75) 1  
7 McGuin, Robert 11 Liberty (Bealeto 12.59m(41'3.5) 1  
8 Stueben, Scott 10 Methacton 10.94m(35'10.5) 1  
9 Walcott, Akeem 12 Methacton 10.18m(33'4.75) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put University Flight #1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Belt, Eric 11 Mt St. Mary's 13.95m(45'9) 1 10
2 Richardson, Preston 9 William & Mary 13.63m(44'8.5) 1 8
3 Sullivan, Dan 10 Villanova 13.25m(43'5.5) 1 4
4 Roy, David 10 Sacred Heart 13.24m(43'5.25) 1 3
5 Dombrowski, Matt 9 Duquesne 13.20m(43'3.5) 1 2
6 Johnson, Ieshawn 12 St Peter's 13.18m(43'2.75) 1 1
7 Rowen, James 11 Villanova 13.17m(43'2.5) 1  
8 Blose, Kyle 9 Mansfield 12.78m(41'11) 1  
9 Gaynor, David 9 Rider 12.71m(41'8.25) 1  
10 Cooke, Michael 9 Bryant 12.39m(40'7.75) 1  
11 Green, Darrell 9 Wagner 11.08m(36'4) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put University Flight #2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McKirgan, Brock 10 North Carolina-W 13.62m(44'8) 1 6
2 Chavis, Brenden 9 Mt St. Mary's 13.28m(43'6.75) 1 5
3 Lewis, Jared 9 George Mason 12.78m(41'11) 1  
4 Erwin, Charles 9 Mount Olive 12.42m(40'8.75) 1  
5 Moore, Tre 10 West Virginia We 12.29m(40'3.75) 1  
6 Erdos, Joseph 12 Sacred Heart 12.24m(40'1.75) 1  
7 McGuire, Patrick 12 Fordham 12.08m(39'7.5) 1  
8 Hodge, Pat 9 George Mason 12.06m(39'6.75) 1  
9 Sinclair, Angus 10 Mount Olive 11.91m(39'0.75) 1  
10 Johnson, Isaac 10 West Virginia We ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Championship University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Frenia, Taylor 11 William & Mary 49.62m(162'9.5) 1 10
2 Johnson, Ieshawn 12 St Peter's 46.94m(154'0) 1 8
3 Richardson, Preston 9 William & Mary 46.85m(153'8.25) 1 6
4 Wilks, Charles 11 Rider 46.01m(150'11.25) 1 5
5 Burkett, Dylan 12 Salisbury 45.24m(148'5) 1 4
6 Reynolds, Brandon 12 Bucknell 44.89m(147'3.25) 1 3
7 Breen, Joseph 10 Bucknell 44.75m(146'9.75) 1 2
8 Thompson, Clifton 10 Norfolk State 44.50m(145'11.75) 1 1
9 Waterfield, Brian 11 William & Mary 44.43m(145'9) 1  
10 Pozo, Andrew 12 Rider 44.01m(144'4.5) 1  
11 Monahan, Brian 12 Bucknell 43.28m(141'11.75) 1  
12 Solujich, George 12 Rider 42.61m(139'9.5) 1  
13 Jordan, Jeff 12 Salisbury 39.29m(128'10.75) 1  
14 Fellows, Jack 12 Bucknell ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus University Flight #1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Edwards, Eric 11 St Francis U (PA 45.00m(147'7.5) 1  
2 Boyle, Chase 10 Mt St. Mary's 39.45m(129'5) 1  
3 Rippeto, Dylan 9 West Virginia We 38.80m(127'3.5) 1  
4 Erwin, Charles 9 Mount Olive 38.53m(126'4.75) 1  
5 Baranowsky, Dylan 12 St Francis U (PA 38.30m(125'7.75) 1  
6 Williams, Ryan 10 George Mason 37.91m(124'4.5) 1  
7 Swartz, Kyle 9 Mount Olive 37.54m(123'1.75) 1  
8 Ruiz, Austin 12 Fordham 36.74m(120'6.25) 1  
9 McGuire, Patrick 12 Fordham 34.62m(113'6.75) 1  
10 Gagnon, Emerson 12 West Virginia We 34.09m(111'10) 1  
11 Roy, David 10 Sacred Heart 32.42m(106'4.25) 1  
12 Kearns, Michael 9 Sacred Heart 31.37m(102'11) 1  
13 Green, Darrell 9 Wagner 27.14m(89'0.5) 1  
14 Greyno, Nick 10 Mount Olive ND(--) 1  
15 Belt, Eric 11 Mt St. Mary's ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus University Flight #2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sullivan, Dan 10 Villanova 37.81m(124'0.5) 1  
2 Armstrong, Ian 9 McDaniel 37.58m(123'3.5) 1  
3 McKirgan, Brock 10 North Carolina-W 36.36m(119'3.5) 1  
4 Hand, Chris 12 Stony Brook 36.14m(118'6.75) 1  
5 Lee, James 9 St Francis U (PA 34.80m(114'2) 1  
6 Dombrowski, Matt 9 Duquesne 33.48m(109'10) 1  
7 McDonald, John 10 Villanova 31.28m(102'7.5) 1  
8 Chavis, Brenden 9 Mt St. Mary's 30.37m(99'7.5) 1  
9 Below, Cody 11 Virginia Wesleya 28.17m(92'5) 1  
10 Wilson, Diallo 11 Virginia Wesleya 26.57m(87'2) 1  
11 Chewning, Trip 10 George Mason 21.34m(70'0) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Championship University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carr, Thomas 11 Rutgers 71.84m(235'8.25) 1 10
2 Trees, George 12 Bucknell 71.02m(233'0) 1 8
3 Mirabelli, Chris 9 Rutgers 64.70m(212'3) 1 6
4 Smutsky, Robert 10 William & Mary 63.79m(209'3.25) 1 5
5 Trott, Derek 9 William & Mary 63.50m(208'4) 1 4
6 Mulrooney, Pat 11 Bucknell 57.26m(187'10.25) 1 3
7 Suttmeier, Josh 12 Rutgers 57.06m(187'2.25) 1 2
8 McHale, Patrick 10 UMass-Lowell 54.63m(179'2.75) 1 1
9 Sheridan, Paul 9 Villanova 54.45m(178'7.5) 1  
10 Locke, Sean 10 Villanova 51.97m(170'6) 1  
11 Santeramo, Michael 12 La Salle 50.62m(166'0.75) 1  
12 Glennie, Christopher 12 Villanova 49.36m(161'11.25) 1  
13 Schwab, Joseph 10 Bryant 48.62m(159'6) 1  
 
Mens Javelin University Flight #1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 roethel, Rich   Unattached 60.75m(199'3.5) 1  
2 Strickland, Brian 11 Christopher Newp 54.19m(177'9.25) 1 10
3 Hummel, Jonathan 9 St Francis U (PA 52.29m(171'6.5) 1 8
4 Hand, Chris 12 Stony Brook 51.63m(169'4.5) 1 6
5 Milanaik, Ryan 12 Villanova 50.10m(164'4.25) 1 4
6 Beyer, Franz 9 Mount Olive 49.13m(161'2.25) 1 3
7 DiPascale, Ryan 12 Salisbury 48.68m(159'8.5) 1 2
8 Regan, Nicholas 10 Fordham 48.53m(159'2.5) 1 1
9 DiIorio, Patrick 10 Sacred Heart 47.66m(156'4.25) 1  
10 Prassas, Mario 10 Sacred Heart 45.61m(149'7.5) 1  
11 Berghorn, Andrew 12 Sacred Heart 45.03m(147'8.75) 1  
12 Milanaik, Connor 12 Villanova 44.97m(147'6.25) 1  
13 Barbato, Joseph 12 Mt St. Mary's 44.69m(146'7.25) 1  
 
Mens Javelin University Flight #2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clarke, Joe 9 Rider 50.30m(165'0.25) 1 5
2 Lemasters, Hunter 10 West Virginia We 47.68m(156'5) 1  
3 Kinney, Christian 11 Hampton 47.56m(156'0.25) 1  
4 Carlsen, Chris 10 Mansfield 47.40m(155'6) 1  
5 Spryn, Jacob 11 St Francis U (PA 45.72m(150'0) 1  
6 King, Sean 10 Duquesne 42.60m(139'9) 1  
7 Chewning, Trip 10 George Mason 36.15m(118'7) 1  
8 Wilson, Diallo 11 Virginia Wesleya 32.76m(107'5.75) 1  
9 Swartz, Kyle 9 Mount Olive 32.36m(106'2) 1  
10 Below, Cody 11 Virginia Wesleya 30.92m(101'5.25) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Championship University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Velez, Joseph 11 Rutgers 63.82m(209'4.5) 1 10
2 Waterfield, Brian 11 William & Mary 57.85m(189'9.5) 1 8
3 Pozo, Andrew 12 Rider 53.29m(174'10) 1 6
4 Monahan, Brian 12 Bucknell 52.38m(171'10) 1 5
5 Frenia, Taylor 11 William & Mary 52.12m(170'11.75) 1 4
6 Shoyoye, Olu 11 Bucknell 49.80m(163'4.5) 1 3
7 Burkett, Dylan 12 Salisbury 48.50m(159'1.25) 1 2
8 Fellows, Jack 12 Bucknell 46.80m(153'6.5) 1 1
9 Pepitone, Dan   Unattached 46.59m(152'10.25) 1  
10 Jordan, Jeff 12 Salisbury 46.26m(151'9.25) 1  
11 Hand, Chris 12 Stony Brook 46.20m(151'6.75) 1  
12 Reynolds, Brandon 12 Bucknell 43.75m(143'6.25) 1  
13 Vicini, Joe 12 Rider 43.74m(143'6) 1  
14 Edwards, Eric 11 St Francis U (PA 43.53m(142'9.75) 1  
 
Mens Hammer University Flight #1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Boyle, Chase 10 Mt St. Mary's 45.63m(149'8.25) 1 10
2 McKirgan, Brock 10 North Carolina-W 45.09m(147'11) 1 8
3 Greyno, Nick 10 Mount Olive 44.25m(145'2) 1 6
4 Chavis, Brenden 9 Mt St. Mary's 43.76m(143'6.75) 1 5
5 Richardson, Preston 9 William & Mary 43.32m(142'1.5) 1 4
6 Erdos, Joseph 12 Sacred Heart 43.29m(142'0.25) 1 3
7 Baranowsky, Dylan 12 St Francis U (PA 42.09m(138'1) 1 2
8 Lefebvre, Steven 9 Sacred Heart 40.27m(132'1.25) 1  
9 Hodge, Pat 9 George Mason 39.63m(130'0) 1  
10 Rowen, James 11 Villanova 39.46m(129'5.5) 1  
11 Roy, David 10 Sacred Heart 32.79m(107'6.75) 1  
12 Belt, Eric 11 Mt St. Mary's ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Hammer University Flight #2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lee, James 9 St Francis U (PA 41.72m(136'10.5) 1 1
2 Ruiz, Austin 12 Fordham 39.19m(128'6.75) 1  
3 McDonald, John 10 Villanova 38.06m(124'10.25) 1  
4 Thornton, Donavann 11 Mount Olive 37.72m(123'9) 1  
5 McGuire, Patrick 12 Fordham 36.99m(121'4.25) 1  
6 Johnson, Isaac 10 West Virginia We 36.69m(120'4.25) 1  
7 Clarke, Joe 9 Rider 35.90m(117'9.25) 1  
8 Swartz, Kyle 9 Mount Olive 35.74m(117'3) 1  
9 Bavosa, Adam 12 College of New J 35.26m(115'8) 1  
10 Lewis, Jared 9 George Mason 34.59m(113'5.75) 1  
11 Dombrowski, Matt 9 Duquesne 33.03m(108'4.25) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Championship University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Petty, Jamaal 12 Virginia Union 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 10
2 Brown, Gilberto 10 UMass-Lowell 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 8
3 Roberts, Kareem 10 Essex County 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 6
4 Kane, Matthew 12 Wagner 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 5
5 Katz, Ben   Unattached 1.99m(6'6.25) 1  
6 Sidney, Matthew 12 Villanova 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 4
7 Lombardo, Nicholas 9 Bucknell 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 2.50
8 Seals, John 9 George Mason 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 2.50
10 Bryant, Kyle 10 Rider 1.94m(6'4.25) 1 0.25
11 Conway, Nicholas 10 St Francis U (PA 1.94m(6'4.25) 1 0.25
12 Workcuff, Darryl 9 Mt St. Mary's 1.94m(6'4.25) 1 0.25
13 Beyer, Franz 9 Mount Olive 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
14 Davis, Tra-C 9 Shippensburg 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
15 Sinclair, Angus 10 Mount Olive 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
9 Kay, Elijah 10 Bucknell 1.94m(6'4.25) 1 0.25
16 Stinson, Xavier 11 Salisbury NH(--) 1  
17 McKenzie, Chazton 9 Virginia Union NH(--) 1  
18 Boyd, Joseph 9 Norfolk State NH(--) 1  
19 Patrick Jr., Christin 9 Rider NH(--) 1  
20 Worthington, Kenneth 9 La Salle NH(--) 1  
21 Maxwell, Elbert 12 Villanova NH(--) 1  
22 Stafford, Mike 11 Rutgers NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Bradley 12 Oscar Smith 2.03m(6'7.75) 1  
2 Johnson, Isaac 11 Providence Day 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
3 Neikirk, Cal 12 Norfolk Academy 1.87m(6'1.5) 1  
4 Tyler, Mike 11 Lafayette 1.87m(6'1.5) 1  
5 Dorsey, Martin 12 Conestoga 1.77m(5'9.5) 1  
6 Eadie, Jacquez 11 Oscar Smith 1.72m(5'7.5) 1  
10 Baukman, Caleb   Strath Haven NH(--) 1  
7 Elliott, Anthony 12 Oscar Smith NH(--) 1  
8 Friend, Adam 12 Methacton NH(--) 1  
9 Lewis, Bryant   St Anthony's NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gagnon, Emerson 12 West Virginia We 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 10
2 King, Adam 11 Sacred Heart 1.94m(6'4.25) 1 8
10 Miller, Nicholas 10 St Francis U (PA 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
11 Okike, James 9 Wesley 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
12 Chemidlin, Reid 10 Sacred Heart 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
3 Horne, Jared 10 Duquesne 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 6
4 Henrich, Michael 11 Wagner 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 3.50
5 Holmes, Maurice 9 North Carolina-W 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 3.50
6 Karl, Adam 9 Bucknell 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 3.50
7 VanMarter, Mark 9 St. John Fisher 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 3.50
8 Rollins, Bryan 9 St. John Fisher 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 1
9 Burkett, Dominic 11 William & Mary 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
13 Ahmed, Hamza 10 Wagner 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
14 Adedeji, Matthew 9 Salisbury 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
15 Chavis, Malcolm 9 Monmouth (NJ) 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
16 Norman, Robert 9 Duquesne 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
17 Birden, Jordan 12 McDaniel 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
18 Weaver, Khiry 9 Christopher Newp 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
19 Flores, Conrad 9 Sacred Heart 1.79m(5'10.25) 1  
20 Adams, Tyree 9 Rider NH(--) 1  
21 Altland, Dylan 10 Rutgers NH(--) 1  
22 Castello, Carlos 9 Mt St. Mary's NH(--) 1  
23 McNutt, Andrew 9 College of New J NH(--) 1  
24 Chase, Ed 11 Virginia Wesleya NH(--) 1  
25 Tyler, Korey   Unattached NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Championship University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Maxwell, Elbert 12 Villanova 7.64m(25'0.75) nwi 1 10
2 Welch, Ian 12 Duquesne 7.38m(24'2.5) nwi 1 8
3 Chapman, LeQuan 12 Shippensburg 7.23m(23'8.5) nwi 1 6
4 Walton, Cameron 12 North Carolina-W 7.20m(23'7.25) nwi 1 5
5 Jones, Brandon   Unattached 7.19m(23'7) nwi 1  
6 Sintim, Byron 11 George Mason 7.13m(23'4.5) nwi 1 4
7 VanMarter, Mark 9 St. John Fisher 7.12m(23'4.25) nwi 1 3
8 Charles, Berfrantz 12 Virginia Union 7.06m(23'1.75) nwi 1 2
9 Lombardo, Nicholas 9 Bucknell 6.81m(22'4) nwi 1 1
10 Fowlkes, Ethan 12 Virginia Wesleya 6.31m(20'8.25) nwi 1  
11 Ghizzone, Zach 9 Rutgers 6.30m(20'8) nwi 1  
12 Nelson, Sharlanjo 9 Hampton 5.99m(19'7.75) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Harris, Derrick 12 Lafayette 6.74m(22'1.25) nwi 1  
2 Willis, Jordan 10 Jamestown 6.55m(21'5.75) nwi 1  
3 Chapel, Larry 10 Oscar Smith 6.35m(20'10) nwi 1  
4 Stattelman, Blake 12 Lee-Davis 6.33m(20'9) nwi 1  
5 Petty, Dj 12 Lee-Davis 6.28m(20'7) nwi 1  
6 Neikirk, Cal 12 Norfolk Academy 6.27m(20'6.75) nwi 1  
7 Dorsey, Martin 12 Conestoga 6.20m(20'4) nwi 1  
8 Elliott, Anthony 12 Oscar Smith 6.14m(20'1.5) nwi 1  
9 Abson, Derrick 9 Lafayette 5.84m(19'1.75) nwi 1  
10 McClease, Deshawn 12 Oscar Smith 5.82m(19'1) nwi 1  
11 Pealer, Kevin 11 Conestoga 5.60m(18'4.25) nwi 1  
12 Niblock, Ryan 12 Mills E Godwin 5.48m(17'11.75) nwi 1  
13 Gribosh, Zach 9 Methacton 5.39m(17'8) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump University Flight #1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Trey 11 North Carolina-W 7.10m(23'3.5) nwi 1 10
2 Chronister, Nathan 11 North Carolina-W 6.95m(22'9.5) nwi 1 6
3 McKenzie, Chazton 9 Virginia Union 6.88m(22'6.75) nwi 1 4
4 Bishop, Raeshawn 9 George Mason 6.83m(22'4.75) nwi 1 3
5 Hayes, Lamar 11 Stony Brook 6.77m(22'2.5) nwi 1 2
6 Adams, Tyree 9 Rider 6.70m(21'11.75) nwi 1  
7 Edwards, Anthony 10 Mount Olive 6.62m(21'8.5) nwi 1  
8 Greaney, Patrick 12 UMass-Lowell 6.57m(21'6.5) nwi 1  
9 Judson, Tyrell 10 Rutgers 6.48m(21'3) nwi 1  
10 Shrieves, Wesley 9 Christopher Newp 6.30m(20'8) nwi 1  
11 Chavis, Malcolm 9 Monmouth (NJ) 6.30m(20'8) nwi 1  
12 Arriola, Issac 9 Hampton 6.04m(19'9.75) nwi 1  
13 Torres, Dominique 10 Christopher Newp 5.87m(19'3) nwi 1  
14 Beloff, Joshua 10 Sacred Heart ND(--) nwi 1  
15 D'Ambrosio, Richard 11 Georgetown ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump University Flight #2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Shuler, Shabazz 10 Rider 7.02m(23'0.25) nwi 1 8
2 Sinsheimer, Jared 9 William & Mary 6.93m(22'8.75) nwi 1 5
3 Keita, Aboubacar 9 Shippensburg 6.72m(22'0.5) nwi 1 1
4 Sinclair, Angus 10 Mount Olive 6.52m(21'4.5) nwi 1  
5 Skyers, Shane 12 Stevenson 6.52m(21'4.5) nwi 1  
6 Fuentes, Brandon 10 St. John Fisher 6.49m(21'3.5) nwi 1  
7 Altland, Dylan 10 Rutgers 6.45m(21'1.75) nwi 1  
8 Armstrong, Kenneth 10 Georgetown 6.44m(21'1.5) nwi 1  
9 Omolana, Seun 9 Stevenson 6.40m(20'11.75) nwi 1  
10 Norman, Robert 9 Duquesne 6.23m(20'5.25) nwi 1  
11 Adamcik, Erik 10 Rider 6.11m(20'0.5) nwi 1  
12 Sosoo, Bryan 9 Monmouth (NJ) 5.93m(19'5.25) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump University Flight #3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Adedeji, Matthew 9 Salisbury 6.56m(21'6.25) nwi 1  
2 Raia, Michael 9 Sacred Heart 6.43m(21'1) nwi 1  
3 Davies, Adam 12 Stony Brook 6.34m(20'9.5) nwi 1  
4 Malone, Adam 11 Bryant 6.33m(20'9) nwi 1  
5 Kutz, Cooper 9 Mt St. Mary's 6.30m(20'8) nwi 1  
6 D'Aliso, Christopher 10 Bucknell 6.29m(20'7.5) nwi 1  
7 Beyer, Franz 9 Mount Olive 6.15m(20'2) nwi 1  
8 Lapreziosa, Andrew 9 Mt St. Mary's 6.11m(20'0.5) nwi 1  
9 Succi, PJ 10 Villanova 6.01m(19'8.5) nwi 1  
10 Henrich, Michael 11 Wagner 5.85m(19'2.25) nwi 1  
11 Johnson, Kehma 10 Bryant 5.78m(18'11.5) nwi 1  
12 O'Sullivan, Francis 11 St Francis (NY) 5.67m(18'7) nwi 1  
13 King, Sean 10 Duquesne 5.66m(18'6.75) nwi 1  
14 Birden, Jordan 12 McDaniel 5.64m(18'6) nwi 1  
15 Thorp, Peter 11 Bryant 5.21m(17'1) nwi 1  
16 Ahmed, Hamza 10 Wagner ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Championship University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Tapper, Kevin 12 Bucknell 14.80m(48'6.5) nwi 1 10
2 Walton, Cameron 12 North Carolina-W 14.66m(48'1) nwi 1 8
3 Bishop, Raeshawn 9 George Mason 14.50m(47'6.75) nwi 1 6
4 Welch, Ian 12 Duquesne 14.47m(47'5.5) nwi 1 5
5 Chapman, LeQuan 12 Shippensburg 14.39m(47'2.5) nwi 1 4
6 Reid, Artneil 10 Virginia Union 14.08m(46'2.25) nwi 1 3
7 Torres, Dominique 10 Christopher Newp 14.02m(45'11.75) nwi 1 2
8 Charles, Berfrantz 12 Virginia Union 13.94m(45'8.75) nwi 1 1
9 Judson, Tyrell 10 Rutgers 13.73m(45'0.5) nwi 1  
10 Prater, David 12 Rider 13.59m(44'7) nwi 1  
11 Arriola, Issac 9 Hampton 13.52m(44'4.25) nwi 1  
12 Ross, Matthew 11 Virginia Union 12.44m(40'9.75) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Perry, Khalik 10 Oscar Smith 11.44m(37'6.25) nwi 1  
2 Bolding, Calvin 10 Oscar Smith 11.35m(37'2.75) nwi 1  
3 Abson, Derrick 9 Lafayette 10.83m(35'6.25) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump University Flight #1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Beyer, Franz 9 Mount Olive 13.86m(45'5.5) nwi 1  
2 Malone, Adam 11 Bryant 13.85m(45'5.25) nwi 1  
3 Bryant, Kyle 10 Rider 13.59m(44'7) nwi 1  
4 Holmes, Maurice 9 North Carolina-W 13.53m(44'4.5) nwi 1  
5 Lombardo, Nicholas 9 Bucknell 13.51m(44'3.75) nwi 1  
6 Fisher, Devon 11 Shippensburg 13.30m(43'7.5) nwi 1  
7 Waterton, Sean 10 Cornell 13.08m(42'10.75) nwi 1  
8 Keita, Aboubacar 9 Shippensburg 12.68m(41'7) nwi 1  
9 Johnson, Kehma 10 Bryant 12.56m(41'2.25) nwi 1  
10 Adams, Tyree 9 Rider ND(--) nwi 1  
11 King, Sean 10 Duquesne ND(--) nwi 1  
12 Sosoo, Bryan 9 Monmouth (NJ) ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump University Flight #2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fuentes, Brandon 10 St. John Fisher 13.62m(44'8) nwi 1  
2 Adedeji, Matthew 9 Salisbury 13.54m(44'5) nwi 1  
3 Horne, Clay 12 Villanova 13.34m(43'9) nwi 1  
4 Horne, Jared 10 Duquesne 13.31m(43'8) nwi 1  
5 VanMarter, Mark 9 St. John Fisher 13.23m(43'4.75) nwi 1  
6 Edwards, Anthony 10 Mount Olive 13.22m(43'4.25) nwi 1  
7 McNutt, Andrew 9 College of New J 13.20m(43'3.5) nwi 1  
8 Sampson, Todd 9 Mt St. Mary's 13.02m(42'8.5) nwi 1  
9 Weaver, Khiry 9 Christopher Newp 13.00m(42'7.75) nwi 1  
10 Greaney, Patrick 12 UMass-Lowell 12.97m(42'6.5) nwi 1  
11 Birden, Jordan 12 McDaniel 12.80m(41'11.75) nwi 1  
12 Rochdi, Zakaria 10 College of New J 12.42m(40'8.75) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Championship University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Daugherty, Sean 10 George Mason 4.85m(15'10.75) 1 10
2 O'Connell, Derek 11 William & Mary 4.85m(15'10.75) 1 8
3 Besougloff, Logan 11 George Mason 4.60m(15'1) 1 6
4 Jung, Andrew 12 North Carolina-W 4.60m(15'1) 1 4.50
5 Hollowell, Brad 12 North Carolina-W 4.60m(15'1) 1 4.50
6 Patterson, Nicholas 10 Rutgers 4.60m(15'1) 1 3
10 Adamcik, Erik 10 Rider 4.45m(14'7) 1  
7 DeFranco, Anthony 12 Rider 4.45m(14'7) 1 1.50
8 Johnson, Skylar 11 Wagner 4.45m(14'7) 1 1.50
9 Wratschko, Lucas 10 William & Mary 4.45m(14'7) 1  
11 Altland, Dylan 10 Rutgers 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
12 Watson, Hayes 10 Bryant 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
13 Prizant, Maxwell 9 Bucknell 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
14 Deutemeyer, James 9 Villanova NH(--) 1  
15 Falbo, Evan 12 St Francis U (PA NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Doggett, Michael 12 Lee-Davis 3.96m(12'11.75) 1  
2 Waitzman, Colin 12 Strath Haven 3.96m(12'11.75) 1  
3 Achkerman, Liam   St Anthony's 3.81m(12'6) 1  
4 McEvoy, Tim   Osbourn Park 3.81m(12'6) 1  
5 Neikirk, Cal 12 Norfolk Academy 3.65m(11'11.5) 1  
6 Petty, Dj 12 Lee-Davis 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
7 Friend, Adam 12 Methacton 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DeLucia, Giuseppe 10 Sacred Heart 4.45m(14'7) 1  
2 Yu, Robert 10 George Mason 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
3 McNair, Hildrew   Virginia State 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
4 Riviere, Ryan 9 Fordham 4.15m(13'7.25) 1  
5 Shotwell, Alex 9 George Mason 4.15m(13'7.25) 1  
6 Crispi, Joseph 9 Wagner 4.15m(13'7.25) 1  
7 Barfield, Shaw 9 Norfolk State 4.15m(13'7.25) 1  
8 Lemasters, Hunter 10 West Virginia We 4.15m(13'7.25) 1  
9 Hedrick, Alex 10 William & Mary 4.15m(13'7.25) 1  
10 Ward, Willard 10 Norfolk State 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
11 Gabor, Christopher 9 Mt St. Mary's 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
12 Gallagher, Greg   William & Mary 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
13 Succi, PJ 10 Villanova 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
14 Yavorka, Thomas 9 Sacred Heart 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
15 Castello, Carlos 9 Mt St. Mary's 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
16 Davey, Samuel 10 William & Mary 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
17 Beyer, Franz 9 Mount Olive 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
18 Koch, James 12 St. John Fisher 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
19 Chewning, Trip 10 George Mason NH(--) 1  
20 White, Jonathan 11 Virginia Union NH(--) 1  
21 Romero-Baker, Freddie 9 Christopher Newp NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Megan 12 Lafayette 12.41 nwi 1  
2 Lanouette, Grace 9 Conestoga 12.69 nwi 1  
3 Randolph, Ellie 12 Norfolk Academy 12.78 nwi 1  
4 Woodley, Alexis 11 Oscar Smith 12.79 nwi 1  
5 Askew, Takiara 12 Oscar Smith 12.86 nwi 1  
6 Newsome, Olivia 9 Norfolk Academy 13.05 nwi 1  
7 Cheatham, Janelle 11 Oscar Smith 13.20 nwi 1  
8 Mercer, Francesca 12 Norfolk Academy 13.73 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, C'Evon 11 Virginia Union 11.73 nwi 1 10
2 McCants, Brittney 11 Norfolk State 11.84 nwi 1 8
3 Johnson, Varonica 12 Villanova 11.85 nwi 1 6
4 Williams, Kristal 12 St Francis (NY) 11.97 nwi 1 5
5 Murphy, Taelour 12 UMass-Lowell 12.08 nwi 1 4
6 Coleman, Latazah 11 Delaware 12.12 nwi 1 3
7 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah 9 Monmouth (NJ) 12.14 nwi 1 2
 
Womens 100m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 McCants, Brittney 11 Norfolk State 11.85 nwi 10 8
1 Jones, C'Evon 11 Virginia Union 11.90 nwi 11 10
2 Ricketts, Ranee 10 Essex County 12.01 nwi 10  
1 Johnson, Varonica 12 Villanova 12.02 nwi 8 6
1 Murphy, Taelour 12 UMass-Lowell 12.07 nwi 9 4
1 Williams, Kristal 12 St Francis (NY) 12.08 nwi 6 5
1 Coleman, Latazah 11 Delaware 12.12 nwi 4 3
1 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah 9 Monmouth (NJ) 12.19 nwi 1 2
1 Saunders, Bria 9 Rutgers 12.24 nwi 5  
3 McCluskey, Jimmia 10 Temple 12.24 nwi 10  
1 Perrodin, Lauren 11 New Hampshire 12.25 nwi 7  
2 Whitmore, Jessica 11 Mt St. Mary's 12.26 nwi 7  
2 Lucas, Ashley 9 George Mason 12.28 nwi 6  
1 June, Melissa 9 Villanova 12.30 nwi 2  
1 Johnson, Annie 10 James Madison 12.30 nwi 3  
2 Caesar, Kalissa 10 Villanova 12.32 nwi 8  
2 Humes, Shi-Anne 10 Stony Brook 12.41 nwi 3  
3 James, Kaprice 10 Rutgers 12.43 nwi 3  
4 Cunningham, Torie 12 Norfolk State 12.51 nwi 10  
2 Hill, Briana 10 George Mason 12.52 nwi 9  
5 McNeil, Alexis 10 Mount Olive 12.54 nwi 10  
2 Whiteside, Arianna 9 North Carolina-W 12.56 nwi 1  
2 Harrison, Angela 11 Sacred Heart 12.57 nwi 5  
3 Mitchell, Courtney 11 Temple 12.57 nwi 6  
3 Jackson, Tyler 10 Delaware 12.58 nwi 1  
2 Denmark, Teiara   G Track 12.60 nwi 2  
3 Clarke, Naomi 9 Rider 12.62 nwi 8  
3 Lewis, Ekiah 10 Villanova 12.62 nwi 9  
4 Scanlon, Maria 11 Robert Morris (P 12.63 nwi 6  
2 Pisciotta, Bonnie 10 Quinnipiac 12.64 nwi 11  
3 Alley, Aliyah 10 UMass-Lowell 12.68 nwi 5  
3 Simons, Alea 11 Quinnipiac 12.68 nwi 7  
5 Warden, Courtney 9 Stony Brook 12.68 nwi 6  
4 Elliott, Makeda 9 Virginia Union 12.70 nwi 9