Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Apr 14th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
20141 1 
20131 1 
*20121 1 
2011127 1 152 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (27)
View
+
Photos (152)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2011 Results - FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 19 2011, 01:41 PM
 

Invited groups

 

2011

Florida FHSAA 1A District 8

 

2011 Results - FHSAA 1A District 8

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 19 2011, 01:41 PM
Florida FHSAA 1A District 8 - Apr 14, 2011
Clearwater, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Farquharson, Johnathan 12 Orlando Christia 10.81 -0.9 1  
2 Trezy, Serge 11 Agape Christian 11.31 -0.9 1  
3 Maye, Marcus 11 Holy Trinity (Me 11.37 -0.9 1  
4 Merritt, Terrell 12 Orlando Christia 11.54 -0.9 1  
5 Dauterive, Zach 11 Windermere Prep 11.74 -0.9 1  
6 MacHarry, Loliya 11 Florida Air Acad 11.83 -0.9 1  
7 Zeiters, Michael 9 Holy Trinity (Me 12.01 -0.9 1  
8 Dickens, Marlo 11 Holy Trinity (Me 12.19 -0.9 1  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Farquharson, Johnathan 12 Orlando Christia 10.91 -0.6 1  
2 Trezy, Serge 11 Agape Christian 11.31 -0.7 2  
3 Maye, Marcus 11 Holy Trinity (Me 11.41 -0.5 3  
4 Dauterive, Zach 11 Windermere Prep 11.55 -0.6 1  
5 Merritt, Terrell 12 Orlando Christia 11.63 -0.7 2  
6 MacHarry, Loliya 11 Florida Air Acad 11.82 -0.6 1  
7 Dickens, Marlo 11 Holy Trinity (Me 12.04 -0.7 2  
8 Zeiters, Michael 9 Holy Trinity (Me 12.05 -0.7 2  
9 Phillips, Kiande 8 First Academy 12.08 -0.7 2  
10 Covenah, Mason 11 Florida Air Acad 12.29 -0.6 1  
11 Smith, Josh 12 Florida Air Acad 12.30 -0.6 1  
12 Riemer, Ryan 10 Florida Air Acad 12.31 -0.5 3  
13 Acree, Tyler 11 First Academy 12.36 -0.5 3  
14 Warren, Rayshaad 8 Covenant Christi 12.52 -0.6 1  
15 Nail, Jake 8 Holy Trinity (Me 12.66 -0.6 1  
16 Spain, Elisha 9 Faith Christian 12.69 -0.5 3  
17 Ragazino, Anthony 9 Melbourne Centra 12.71 -0.5 3  
18 DeArrigoitia, Carlos 8 First Academy 12.83 -0.5 3  
19 Edwards, Jake 10 Circle Christian 12.97 -0.5 3  
20 Prado, Pedro 8 Faith Christian 13.06 -0.7 2  
21 Sherman, Spencer 11 Circle Christian 13.30 -0.7 2  
22 Drawdy, Joshua 8 Covenant Christi 14.05 -0.5 3  
23 Schrock, Logan 9 Faith Christian 14.86 -0.7 2  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Farquharson, Johnathan 12 Orlando Christia 22.25 -1.9 1  
2 Maye, Marcus 11 Holy Trinity (Me 23.22 -1.9 1  
3 Hylton, Lloyd 10 First Academy 23.34 -1.9 1  
4 Ford, Mitch 12 Windermere Prep 24.39 -1.9 1  
5 Dickens, Marlo 11 Holy Trinity (Me 24.53 -1.9 1  
6 Zeiters, Michael 9 Holy Trinity (Me 24.74 -1.9 1  
7 Riemer, Ryan 10 Florida Air Acad 25.07 -1.9 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Trezy, Serge 11 Agape Christian 22.74 -0.1 1  
2 Maye, Marcus 11 Holy Trinity (Me 23.54 +0.0 3  
3 Hylton, Lloyd 10 First Academy 23.61 +0.0 3  
4 Farquharson, Johnathan 12 Orlando Christia 23.81 +0.2 2  
5 Ford, Mitch 12 Windermere Prep 24.24 +0.2 2  
6 Dickens, Marlo 11 Holy Trinity (Me 24.27 +0.2 2  
7 Riemer, Ryan 10 Florida Air Acad 24.56 -0.1 1  
8 Zeiters, Michael 9 Holy Trinity (Me 24.70 +0.0 3  
9 Covenah, Mason 11 Florida Air Acad 25.41 +0.0 3  
10 Silva, Joey 11 Melbourne Centra 25.48 -0.1 1  
11 Smith, Josh 12 Florida Air Acad 25.63 -0.1 1  
12 Warren, Rayshaad 8 Covenant Christi 25.87 -0.1 1  
13 MacHarry, Loliya 11 Florida Air Acad 25.91 -0.1 1  
14 Scheer, Landon 9 First Academy 26.01 -0.1 1  
15 DeArrigoitia, Carlos 8 First Academy 26.30 +0.2 2  
16 Autiello, Ricky 12 Windermere Prep 27.00 +0.2 2  
17 Spain, Elisha 9 Faith Christian 27.07 +0.2 2  
18 Sherman, Spencer 11 Circle Christian 27.21 +0.0 3  
19 Pemberton, Festus 9 Faith Christian 28.55 +0.2 2  
20 Prado, Pedro 8 Faith Christian 29.37 +0.2 2  
21 Drawdy, Joshua 8 Covenant Christi 29.60 +0.0 3  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Simon, TJ 11 Holy Trinity (Me 50.09 3  
2 Boone, Tyler 12 Circle Christian 52.42 3  
3 Williams, Troshant 12 Orlando Christia 53.95 3  
4 Ault, Joseph 9 Circle Christian 54.81 3  
5 Guex, Brian 9 Faith Christian 54.85 2  
6 Watkins, Ray 10 Melbourne Centra 55.50 2  
7 Netterstrom, Michael 11 Holy Trinity (Me 55.97 3  
8 Scheer, Nathan 11 First Academy 56.14 3  
9 Plante, Mason 8 First Academy 56.79 2  
10 Scheer, Landon 9 First Academy 56.84 2  
11 Cacciatore, Michael 10 Holy Trinity (Me 57.43 2  
12 Autiello, Ricky 12 Windermere Prep 58.04 2  
13 Harmon, Jeremiah 8 Agape Christian 59.69 3  
14 Clarke, Steve 12 Florida Air Acad 1:00.09 1  
15 Warren, Rayshaad 8 Covenant Christi 1:00.67 2  
16 Loveland, Mitchell 7 Faith Christian 1:01.08 2  
17 Almanza, Luis 8 Foundation 1:08.01 1  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fretwell, Michael 11 Circle Christian 2:03.05 1  
2 Hoffman, Alex 11 Holy Trinity (Me 2:05.20 1  
3 Jamerson, Samuel 11 Circle Christian 2:05.56 1  
4 Jordan, Jacob 11 First Academy 2:09.02 1  
5 Herelle, Sean 12 Orlando Christia 2:11.72 1  
6 Bergman, Cody 8 Circle Christian 2:12.41 1  
7 Cooke, Adam 12 Holy Trinity (Me 2:13.83 1  
8 Jordan, Joshua 11 First Academy 2:13.99 1  
9 Nissinoff, Jordan 11 Florida Air Acad 2:14.91 1  
10 Gaffney, Grant 8 Foundation 2:16.37 1  
11 Kattenberg, Tristan 10 Holy Trinity (Me 2:17.48 1  
12 Cacciatore, Andrew 8 Holy Trinity (Me 2:20.58 1  
13 Hebert, Luke 7 First Academy 2:24.17 1  
14 Guex, Brian 9 Faith Christian 2:28.18 1  
15 Pemberton, Festus 9 Faith Christian 2:28.88 1  
16 Harmon, Jeremiah 8 Agape Christian 2:37.55 1  
17 Schrock, Logan 9 Faith Christian 3:03.80 1  
-- Shehan, Philip 12 Windermere Prep DNF 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kilgore, David 12 Holy Trinity (Me 4:36.92 1  
2 Fisher, Michael 12 Brevard HEAT 4:39.90 1  
3 Moore, Daniel 11 Holy Trinity (Me 4:42.73 1  
4 Zauner, Zeke 11 Covenant Christi 4:43.84 1  
5 Welch, Daniel 8 Holy Trinity (Me 4:47.31 1  
6 Marsh, Josh 10 First Academy 4:48.71 1  
7 Wainwright, Joshua 9 Circle Christian 4:57.06 1  
8 Sperando, Colman 10 Holy Trinity (Me 4:57.93 1  
9 Zielke, Mitchell 12 Circle Christian 5:08.97 1  
10 Nissinoff, Jordan 11 Florida Air Acad 5:10.14 1  
11 Patrick, Emmanuel 6 Covenant Christi 5:28.72 1  
12 Agar, Miles 11 First Academy 5:32.19 1  
13 Appell, Chris 11 Circle Christian 5:38.02 1  
14 Neutzman, Parker 8 Covenant Christi 6:02.99 1  
15 Fetterhoff, Hans 10 First Academy 6:12.38 1  
16 Hammond, James 7 Foundation 6:46.29 1  
-- Pinel, Zach 9 First Academy DNF 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kilgore, David 12 Holy Trinity (Me 9:51.80 1  
2 Brown, Alex 10 Holy Trinity (Me 10:00.30 1  
3 Castagnaro, Joey 11 Holy Trinity (Me 10:08.70 1  
4 Oliver, Cole 10 Holy Trinity (Me 10:20.00 1  
5 O`neill, Anthony 9 Faith Christian 10:33.30 1  
6 Foster, Jakin 11 Circle Christian 10:44.90 1  
7 Marsh, Josh 10 First Academy 10:55.20 1  
8 Nash, Thomas 11 First Academy 10:58.00 1  
9 Ketchum, Matthew 12 Circle Christian 11:16.00 1  
10 Pinel, Zach 9 First Academy 11:25.60 1  
11 Zielke, Mitchell 12 Circle Christian 11:49.60 1  
12 Thurman, Nathan 9 Covenant Christi 11:59.30 1  
13 Hammond, James 7 Foundation 15:48.70 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Winz, Michael 12 Circle Christian 16.70 1  
2 Bennett, Brian 10 Windermere Prep 16.78 1  
3 Clarke, Steve 12 Florida Air Acad 18.56 1  
4 Robinson, Ben 12 Holy Trinity (Me 18.88 1  
5 Pilling, Daniel 12 Circle Christian 19.56 1  
6 Bores, Patrick 10 Circle Christian 20.72 1  
7 Collantes, Mark 11 Orlando Christia 21.06 1  
8 Fieldson, Brian 11 Holy Trinity (Me 21.43 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bennett, Brian 10 Windermere Prep 17.39 1  
2 Winz, Michael 12 Circle Christian 18.50 2  
3 Pilling, Daniel 12 Circle Christian 19.63 2  
4 Robinson, Ben 12 Holy Trinity (Me 19.74 1  
5 Clarke, Steve 12 Florida Air Acad 20.24 1  
6 Bores, Patrick 10 Circle Christian 20.60 1  
7 Collantes, Mark 11 Orlando Christia 21.24 2  
8 Fieldson, Brian 11 Holy Trinity (Me 21.94 1  
9 Black, Patrick 10 Holy Trinity (Me 22.21 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Plante, Colton 10 First Academy 41.51 1  
2 Yoo, Kevin 11 Holy Trinity (Me 42.32 1  
3 Burgman, Marquis 10 Holy Trinity (Me 42.45 1  
4 Winz, Michael 12 Circle Christian 43.96 1  
5 Bennett, Brian 10 Windermere Prep 47.28 1  
6 Pilling, Daniel 12 Circle Christian 49.25 1  
7 Morgan, Robert 9 Holy Trinity (Me 49.27 1  
8 Bores, Patrick 10 Circle Christian 49.79 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Plante, Colton 10 First Academy 42.51 2  
2 Yoo, Kevin 11 Holy Trinity (Me 42.58 2  
3 Burgman, Marquis 10 Holy Trinity (Me 43.95 1  
4 Winz, Michael 12 Circle Christian 44.89 1  
5 Bennett, Brian 10 Windermere Prep 48.08 2  
6 Pilling, Daniel 12 Circle Christian 48.39 1  
7 Morgan, Robert 9 Holy Trinity (Me 49.56 1  
8 Bores, Patrick 10 Circle Christian 51.32 2  
9 Hildreth, Leland 10 Melbourne Centra 53.40 2  
10 Agar, Miles 11 First Academy 56.29 2  
11 Baltadano, Luis 7 Foundation 1:05.20 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Maye, Powell,
Prude, Simon
  Holy Trinity (Me 42.91 1  
2 Farquhar, Merritt,
Williams, Brown
  Orlando Christia 44.53 1  
3 Acree, Hylton,
Mathis, Plante
  First Academy 45.59 1  
4 Ford, Dauteriv,
Bennett, Shehan
  Windermere Prep 46.81 1  
5 Smith, MacHarry,
Riemer, Covenah
  Florida Air Acad 47.27 1  
6 Loveland, Spain,
Hall, Prado
  Faith Christian 51.16 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Simon, Karas,
Powell, Yoo
  Holy Trinity (Me 3:34.55 1  
2 Acree, Hylton,
Jordan, Mathis
  First Academy 3:39.03 1  
3 Ault, Wainwrig,
Bergman, Wonderly
  Circle Christian 3:45.06 1  
4 Williams, Herelle,
Henning, Brown
  Orlando Christia 3:47.71 1  
5 Shehan, Ford,
Autiello, Dauteriv
  Windermere Prep 3:50.19 1  
6 Silva, Watkins,
Ragazino, Hildreth
  Melbourne Centra 3:54.14 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Boone, Foster,
Jamerson, Fretwell
  Circle Christian 8:14.86 1  
2 Kilgore, Hoffman,
Brown, Moore
  Holy Trinity (Me 8:19.01 1  
3 Jordan, Jordan,
Marsh, Nash
  First Academy 8:58.09 1  
4 Ritzberg, Henning,
Collante, Brown
  Orlando Christia 10:55.81 1  
5 Watkins, Dolack,
Hildreth, Silva
  Melbourne Centra 11:30.99 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pelon, Claudsen 12 Agape Christian 43-01.00(13.13m) 1  
2 Kirkman, Nick 12 Melbourne Centra 41-05.50(12.64m) 1  
3 Shuman, Jake 12 Holy Trinity (Me 40-05.50(12.33m) 1  
4 Sunter, Ben 12 Holy Trinity (Me 39-03.00(11.96m) 1  
5 Plummer, Cedric 11 Holy Trinity (Me 38-05.50(11.72m) 1  
6 Sanwouo, Blanchard 10 Orlando Christia 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
7 Stentz, Clayton 12 Melbourne Centra 36-07.00(11.15m) 1  
8 Williams, Karl 12 Orlando Christia 36-06.00(11.13m) 1  
9 Collins, Dylon 10 Holy Trinity (Me 36-04.50(11.09m) 1  
10 Valencia, Patrick 12 Melbourne Centra 36-01.00(11.00m) 1  
11 Pressley, Alphonso 10 First Academy 36-00.50(10.99m) 1  
12 Flecha, Eli 12 Orlando Christia 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
13 Smith, Dominique 12 First Academy 33-07.00(10.24m) 1  
14 Williams, Kellen 11 Orlando Christia 32-09.00(9.98m) 1  
15 Schafer, Mathew 10 Circle Christian 30-01.00(9.17m) 1  
16 Kennedy, Brandon 9 Circle Christian 29-01.00(8.86m) 1  
17 Womack, Carl 10 Foundation 28-11.00(8.81m) 1  
18 Meloon, Gary 11 First Academy 27-07.50(8.42m) 1  
19 Zanotti, Zachary 10 Foundation 23-09.00(7.24m) 1  
20 Schrock, Logan 9 Faith Christian 18-01.00(5.51m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kirkman, Nick 12 Melbourne Centra 136-03(41.53m) 1  
2 McGrew, Nolan 11 Holy Trinity (Me 128-04(39.12m) 1  
3 Karas, Peter 11 Holy Trinity (Me 116-03(35.43m) 1  
4 Womack, Carl 10 Foundation 104-02(31.75m) 1  
5 Collins, Brandon 10 Holy Trinity (Me 104-00(31.70m) 1  
6 Stentz, Clayton 12 Melbourne Centra 100-05(30.61m) 1  
7 Pelon, Claudsen 12 Agape Christian 99-02(30.23m) 1  
8 Flecha, Eli 12 Orlando Christia 96-00(29.26m) 1  
9 Gasier, John 12 Melbourne Centra 94-00(28.65m) 1  
10 Theodotou, Alex 10 Holy Trinity (Me 93-10(28.60m) 1  
11 Smith, Dominique 12 First Academy 92-04(28.14m) 1  
12 Henning, Adam 11 Orlando Christia 88-08(27.03m) 1  
13 Schafer, Mathew 10 Circle Christian 83-09(25.53m) 1  
14 Williams, Karl 12 Orlando Christia 82-04(25.10m) 1  
15 Gourlay, Ian 10 First Academy 80-07(24.56m) 1  
16 Sanwouo, Blanchard 10 Orlando Christia 76-09(23.39m) 1  
17 Spain, Elisha 9 Faith Christian 75-00(22.86m) 1  
18 Kennedy, Brandon 9 Circle Christian 73-09(22.48m) 1  
19 Chambers, Aaron 9 Circle Christian 67-03(20.50m) 1  
20 Kerr, Roman 8 First Academy 62-10(19.15m) 1  
21 Zanotti, Zachary 10 Foundation 57-04(17.48m) 1  
22 Schrock, Logan 9 Faith Christian 44-08(13.61m) 1  
-- Meloon, Gary 11 First Academy ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Prude, Gemikal 12 Holy Trinity (Me 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
2 Williams, Troshant 12 Orlando Christia 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
3 Herelle, Sean 12 Orlando Christia 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
4 Plante, Mason 8 First Academy 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
5 Dauterive, Zach 11 Windermere Prep 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
6 Wiggins, Julian 10 First Academy 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
7 Winders, Trey 9 First Academy 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
8 Delk, Kyle 9 Circle Christian 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Scoville, Ben 10 Circle Christian 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
-- Gallarelli, Corey 9 First Academy NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Farquharson, Johnathan 12 Orlando Christia 22-00.75(6.72m) nwi 1  
2 Prude, Gemikal 12 Holy Trinity (Me 21-01.50(6.44m) nwi 1  
3 Ford, Mitch 12 Windermere Prep 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
4 Hylton, Lloyd 10 First Academy 19-07.50(5.98m) nwi 1  
5 Hamer, Nick 10 Holy Trinity (Me 18-11.25(5.77m) nwi 1  
6 MacHarry, Loliya 11 Florida Air Acad 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
7 Riemer, Ryan 10 Florida Air Acad 17-06.75(5.35m) nwi 1  
8 Brown, Isaiah 11 Orlando Christia 16-08.50(5.09m) nwi 1  
10 Covenah, Mason 11 Florida Air Acad 16-05.50(5.02m) nwi 1  
9 Burgman, Marquis 10 Holy Trinity (Me 16-05.75(5.02m) nwi 1  
11 Shehan, Philip 12 Windermere Prep 16-02.75(4.95m) nwi 1  
12 DeArrigoitia, Carlos 8 First Academy 15-08.75(4.79m) nwi 1  
13 Prado, Pedro 8 Faith Christian 15-07.75(4.77m) nwi 1  
14 Merritt, Terrell 12 Orlando Christia 15-04.75(4.69m) nwi 1  
14 Phillips, Kiande 8 First Academy 15-04.75(4.69m) nwi 1  
16 Pemberton, Festus 9 Faith Christian 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1  
17 Williamson, Matthew 12 Agape Christian 11-06.75(3.52m) nwi 1  
18 Hammond, James 7 Foundation 10-04.75(3.17m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Herelle, Sean 12 Orlando Christia 40-03.25(12.27m) nwi 1  
2 Mathis, MJ 10 First Academy 38-07.75(11.78m) nwi 1  
3 Plante, Mason 8 First Academy 37-08.00(11.48m) nwi 1  
4 Acree, Tyler 11 First Academy 37-05.00(11.40m) nwi 1  
5 Winz, Michael 12 Circle Christian 37-00.00(11.28m) nwi 1  
6 Hamer, Nick 10 Holy Trinity (Me 34-07.75(10.56m) nwi 1  
7 Autiello, Ricky 12 Windermere Prep 28-07.25(8.72m) nwi 1  
8 Williamson, Matthew 12 Agape Christian 26-08.75(8.15m) nwi 1  
-- Ragazino, Anthony 9 Melbourne Centra FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Canatsey, Conner 12 Circle Christian 14-02.00(4.32m) 1  
2 Wonderly, Cliff 10 Circle Christian 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
3 Silva, Joey 11 Melbourne Centra 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
4 Nash, Thomas 11 First Academy 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
5 Kuck, Jake 11 First Academy 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
6 Pinel, Zach 9 First Academy 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- Addington, Will 12 Melbourne Centra NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gayles, Daryth 9 Holy Trinity (Me 12.56 -2.3 1  
2 Cast, Spencer 11 First Academy 13.60 -2.3 1  
3 Mitchell, Monae 9 Agape Christian 13.71 -2.3 1  
4 SMITH, MONIKUE 9 Agape Christian 13.77 -2.3 1  
5 Ellis, Makeera 11 Florida Air Acad 13.95 -2.3 1  
6 Tesch, Caroline 12 First Academy 14.16 -2.3 1  
7 Skeen, Nicole 12 Circle Christian 14.18 -2.3 1  
8 Folio, Lauren 8 Holy Trinity (Me 14.33 -2.3 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gayles, Daryth 9 Holy Trinity (Me 12.45 -0.5 1  
2 Cast, Spencer 11 First Academy 13.42 -0.1 2  
3 Mitchell, Monae 9 Agape Christian 13.44 -0.1 2  
4 SMITH, MONIKUE 9 Agape Christian 13.56 -0.1 4  
5 Ellis, Makeera 11 Florida Air Acad 13.77 -0.1 4  
6 Tesch, Caroline 12 First Academy 13.81 -0.5 1  
7 Skeen, Nicole 12 Circle Christian 13.84 -0.5 1  
8 Folio, Lauren 8 Holy Trinity (Me 13.88 -0.1 2  
9 Simmons, Brianna 9 Windermere Prep 13.99 -0.3 3  
10 Lopez, Ana 8 Foundation 14.14 -0.3 3  
11 Pichardo, Annel 11 Windermere Prep 14.21 -0.3 3  
12 Fronzeck, Nicole 12 Circle Christian 14.40 -0.5 1  
13 Leahy, Kelsey 9 Circle Christian 14.47 -0.5 1  
14 Robinson, Cindy 12 Faith Christian 14.49 -0.1 4  
15 Winans, Kenzie 12 Circle Christian 14.57 -0.1 2  
16 James, Deanna 9 Faith Christian 14.68 -0.1 4  
17 Bianchi, Hali 9 Faith Christian 14.74 -0.1 2  
18 Sutherland, Chandler 9 Holy Trinity (Me 14.78 -0.3 3  
19 Jones, Moriah 6 Covenant Christi 15.25 -0.1 4  
20 Malone, Shanice 12 Foundation 15.33 -0.1 2  
21 Harrington, Hope 9 First Academy 15.49 -0.1 4  
22 Dunlap, Amber 9 First Academy 15.79 -0.3 3  
23 Stephens, Aliyah 9 Holy Trinity (Me 15.87 -0.3 3  
24 Tischler, Alexandra 7 Orlando Christia 15.95 -0.5 1  
25 Vilardebo, Shelbie 9 Melbourne Centra 16.39 -0.1 2  
26 Vilardebo, Brooke 10 Melbourne Centra 16.72 -0.5 1  
27 Cooper, Ashton 6 Covenant Christi 18.12 -0.3 3  
28 Martinez, Ariella 7 Covenant Christi 18.14 -0.1 4  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Adams, India 11 Holy Trinity (Me 26.77 -1.8 1  
2 Delk, Sarah 12 Circle Christian 28.02 -1.8 1  
3 Mitchell, Monae 9 Agape Christian 28.13 -1.8 1  
4 Tesch, Caroline 12 First Academy 28.46 -1.8 1  
5 SMITH, MONIKUE 9 Agape Christian 28.51 -1.8 1  
6 Ellis, Makeera 11 Florida Air Acad 28.69 -1.8 1  
7 Hurbanis, Peyton 9 First Academy 29.01 -1.8 1  
8 Simmons, Brianna 9 Windermere Prep 29.02 -1.8 1  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Adams, India 11 Holy Trinity (Me 27.94 +0.0 1  
2 Mitchell, Monae 9 Agape Christian 28.09 -0.6 3  
3 SMITH, MONIKUE 9 Agape Christian 28.19 +0.0 2  
4 Delk, Sarah 12 Circle Christian 28.53 -0.5 4  
5 Tesch, Caroline 12 First Academy 28.64 -0.6 3  
6 Ellis, Makeera 11 Florida Air Acad 28.69 +0.0 2  
7 Simmons, Brianna 9 Windermere Prep 28.95 +0.0 2  
7 Hurbanis, Peyton 9 First Academy 28.95 -0.5 4  
9 Folio, Lauren 8 Holy Trinity (Me 29.10 -0.6 3  
10 Schweizer, Grace 10 Circle Christian 29.11 +0.0 2  
11 Lopez, Ana 8 Foundation 29.18 +0.0 1  
12 Huber, Hagan 12 Holy Trinity (Me 29.53 +0.0 1  
13 Pichardo, Annel 11 Windermere Prep 29.66 +0.0 1  
14 Fronzeck, Nicole 12 Circle Christian 30.51 +0.0 1  
15 Edner, Aaliyah 7 Covenant Christi 30.61 +0.0 2  
16 Billips, Jasmine 8 Faith Christian 30.94 -0.6 3  
17 Bianchi, Hali 9 Faith Christian 31.43 -0.5 4  
18 Creeden, Courtney 11 First Academy 31.71 -0.5 4  
19 Jones, Moriah 6 Covenant Christi 31.99 +0.0 1  
20 Mills, Brianna 9 Melbourne Centra 32.10 -0.5 4  
21 Thrush, Treva 10 First Academy 32.13 +0.0 2  
22 James, Deanna 9 Faith Christian 32.17 -0.6 3  
23 Traversa, Santina 9 Holy Trinity (Me 32.29 -0.6 3  
24 Hanley, Samantha 11 Foundation 34.01 +0.0 1  
25 Nuetzman, Sophia 6 Covenant Christi 38.01 +0.0 2  
26 Cooper, Ashton 6 Covenant Christi 39.24 -0.6 3  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gayles, Gabby 9 Holy Trinity (Me 57.22 3  
2 Kilborne, McKenzie 8 Holy Trinity (Me 1:05.66 3  
3 Gallivan, Kuersten 9 First Academy 1:05.71 3  
4 Rainbow, Kirra 12 Melbourne Centra 1:05.80 3  
5 Kilborne, Nikki 11 Holy Trinity (Me 1:06.53 3  
6 Stiehle, Lauren 10 Melbourne Centra 1:07.60 2  
7 Altman, McKenzie 10 Holy Trinity (Me 1:07.66 3  
8 Smith, Daryon 8 Faith Christian 1:08.39 2  
9 New, Julia 7 First Academy 1:08.44 2  
10 Kiely, Kate 8 Windermere Prep 1:08.63 2  
11 Pridgen, Alexus D 11 Agape Christian 1:08.72 3  
12 Brillhart, Julia 7 Circle Christian 1:10.57 3  
13 Scoville, Bekah 9 Circle Christian 1:11.22 2  
14 Edner, Aaliyah 7 Covenant Christi 1:12.33 2  
15 Quincey, Hanna 10 Circle Christian 1:12.41 2  
16 SMITH, MONIKUE 9 Agape Christian 1:12.52 2  
17 O`grady, Rebecca 12 Windermere Prep 1:13.00 1  
18 Ramsammy, Ruksana 9 First Academy 1:16.10 1  
19 Collicco, Jessica 11 Orlando Christia 1:20.33 1  
20 Taylor, Alexis 7 Foundation 1:27.57 1  
21 Kemple, Kaylan 8 Foundation 1:29.69 1  
22 Davis, Lauren 12 Orlando Christia 1:37.49 1  
-- Mitchell, Monae 9 Agape Christian DNF 1  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ketchum, Cassie 8 Circle Christian 2:33.37 1  
2 Cobb, Ali 12 Holy Trinity (Me 2:33.44 1  
3 Smith, Shelby 7 Holy Trinity (Me 2:33.56 1  
4 Newsome, Ashlee 7 First Academy 2:33.62 1  
5 Deibner, Sarah 9 Brevard HEAT 2:37.09 1  
6 Kiely, Kate 8 Windermere Prep 2:42.83 1  
7 Jamerson, Maddison 9 Circle Christian 2:44.09 1  
8 Chapin, Annalee 9 First Academy 2:46.42 1  
9 Fowler, HannahJoy 9 First Academy 2:47.40 1  
10 Lewis, Mary 9 Holy Trinity (Me 2:50.22 1  
11 Attaway, Carlyn 8 Circle Christian 2:53.68 1  
12 Blanchard, Ashley 7 Brevard HEAT 3:03.49 1  
13 O`grady, Rebecca 12 Windermere Prep 3:03.58 1  
14 Gaffney, Gracie 7 Foundation 3:19.18 1  
15 Dumphy, Mackenzie 6 Covenant Christi 3:34.42 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wollrath, Julie 8 Holy Trinity (Me 5:33.89 1  
2 Corcoran, Kaili 12 Holy Trinity (Me 5:38.86 1  
3 Chapman, Emily 8 Brevard HEAT 5:39.21 1  
4 Crist, Emily 9 First Academy 5:39.89 1  
5 McLeod, Michelle 12 Circle Christian 5:45.57 1  
6 Smith, Sydney 7 Holy Trinity (Me 5:53.88 1  
7 Barker, Kendal 9 First Academy 5:59.83 1  
8 Slomins, Dana 11 Holy Trinity (Me 6:05.80 1  
9 Chapman, Denae 7 Circle Christian 6:13.51 1  
10 Thomas, Kaley 11 Melbourne Centra 6:26.46 1  
11 Blanchard, Ashley 7 Brevard HEAT 6:42.00 1  
12 McHugh, Taylor 11 First Academy 6:42.14 1  
13 Gaffney, Gracie 7 Foundation 6:42.42 1  
14 Wonderly, Blaire 9 Circle Christian 6:51.34 1  
15 Lord, Reilley 7 Foundation 6:53.83 1  
16 Thurman, Victoria 6 Covenant Christi 6:59.75 1  
17 Costro, Schuyler 12 Circle Christian 7:14.78 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ristow, Teresa 12 Holy Trinity (Me 11:56.79 1  
2 Drummer, McKenzie 10 Holy Trinity (Me 11:57.50 1  
3 Wahy, Brianna 10 Holy Trinity (Me 12:14.23 1  
4 Frazier, Lori 12 Holy Trinity (Me 12:15.18 1  
5 Chapman, Denae 7 Circle Christian 12:23.50 1  
6 McLeod, Michelle 12 Circle Christian 12:41.85 1  
7 Graham, Kelsey 11 First Academy 13:04.04 1  
8 Barker, Kendal 9 First Academy 13:46.30 1  
9 Lord, Reilley 7 Foundation 15:56.90 1  
10 Costro, Schuyler 12 Circle Christian 16:30.65 1  
-- Crist, Emily 9 First Academy DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gebben, Ansley 12 First Academy 14.84 1  
2 Enders, Lindsey 12 Holy Trinity (Me 15.02 1  
3 Hevey, Cheyanne 8 Foundation 16.75 1  
4 Bratcher, Cayman 9 First Academy 18.07 1  
5 Pelon, Laura 10 Agape Christian 18.28 1  
6 Felsted, Julie 12 Circle Christian 18.42 1  
7 Haseley, Giavanna 10 First Academy 18.56 1  
8 Hair, Carolyn 9 First Academy 18.86 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gebben, Ansley 12 First Academy 15.30 1  
2 Enders, Lindsey 12 Holy Trinity (Me 15.72 2  
3 Hevey, Cheyanne 8 Foundation 17.00 2  
4 Bratcher, Cayman 9 First Academy 18.33 1  
5 Haseley, Giavanna 10 First Academy 18.56 1  
6 Pelon, Laura 10 Agape Christian 18.91 1  
7 Hair, Carolyn 9 First Academy 18.97 2  
8 Felsted, Julie 12 Circle Christian 19.09 2  
9 Napier, Kristen 12 Orlando Christia 19.52 1  
10 Hirsch, Annie 8 Holy Trinity (Me 21.38 1  
11 Malone, Shanice 12 Foundation 21.53 1  
12 Aguila-Seara, Gabi 8 Holy Trinity (Me 23.45 2  
13 Black, Victoria 9 Holy Trinity (Me 23.85 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gebben, Ansley 12 First Academy 46.44 1  
2 Hevey, Cheyanne 8 Foundation 51.32 1  
3 Pelon, Laura 10 Agape Christian 52.96 1  
4 Hair, Carolyn 9 First Academy 54.04 1  
5 Habib, Alexis 8 First Academy 55.62 1  
6 Felsted, Julie 12 Circle Christian 57.50 1  
7 Deibner, Amy 9 Brevard HEAT 1:04.77 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gebben, Ansley 12 First Academy 47.90 1  
2 Hevey, Cheyanne 8 Foundation 50.59 2  
3 Pelon, Laura 10 Agape Christian 54.65 1  
4 Hair, Carolyn 9 First Academy 55.93 1  
5 Habib, Alexis 8 First Academy 56.62 2  
6 Felsted, Julie 12 Circle Christian 58.32 2  
7 Deibner, Amy 9 Brevard HEAT 1:02.69 1  
8 Rhoa, Naomi 6 Covenant Christi 1:06.79 1  
9 Williams, Angel 10 Covenant Christi 1:08.54 2  
10 Nuetzman, Sophia 6 Covenant Christi 1:09.20 2  
-- Rodriguez, PJ 10 Holy Trinity (Me DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Gayles, Gayles,
Enders, Adams
  Holy Trinity (Me 49.66 1  
2 Delk, Leahy,
Skeen, Winans
  Circle Christian 54.78 1  
3 Pichardo, Kiely,
Autiello, Simmons
  Windermere Prep 56.01 1  
4 Bianchi, James,
Smith, Robinson
  Faith Christian 56.95 1  
5 Collicco, Napier,
Stalling, McIntire
  Orlando Christia 59.13 1  
6 Vilardeb, Stiehle,
Vilardeb, Mills
  Melbourne Centra 1:01.81 1  
-- Bratcher, Cast,
Hurbanis, Zargari
  First Academy DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Gayles, Gayles,
Adams, Wollrath
  Holy Trinity (Me 4:06.41 1  
2 Gallivan, Cast,
Tesch, Gebben
  First Academy 4:15.82 1  
3 Ketchum, Boss,
Brillhar, Quincey
  Circle Christian 4:34.68 1  
4 Pichardo, Kiely,
Simmons, Autiello
  Windermere Prep 4:42.82 1  
5 Stiehle, Rainbow,
Thomas, McLaughl
  Melbourne Centra 4:57.84 1  
6 Mitchell, Pridgen,
Pelon, Smith
  Agape Christian 5:04.02 1  
7 Chapman, Blanchar,
Deibner, Deibner
  Brevard HEAT 5:04.67 1  
8 Collicco, Napier,
Stalling, McIntire
  Orlando Christia 5:05.76 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wollrath, Ristow,
Corcoran, Cobb
  Holy Trinity (Me 10:16.17 1  
2 Cast, Gallivan,
Gebben, Newsome
  First Academy 10:19.55 1  
3 Ketchum, Boss,
Mcleod, Jamerson
  Circle Christian 10:44.80 1  
4 Rainbow, Pittenge,
Thomas, McLaughl
  Melbourne Centra 12:03.61 1  
5 Edner, Nuetzman,
Rhoa, Thurman
  Covenant Christi 12:37.52 1  
6 Collicco, Collicco,
Stalling, Tischler
  Orlando Christia 12:38.94 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Lakendra 12 Florida Air Acad 35-04.00(10.77m) 1  
2 Sanchez, Yanira 11 Orlando Christia 29-04.00(8.94m) 1  
3 Jones, Katie 11 First Academy 28-05.50(8.67m) 1  
4 Quincey, Hanna 10 Circle Christian 28-02.00(8.59m) 1  
5 Hament, Caroline 11 Holy Trinity (Me 25-08.00(7.82m) 1  
6 Zamora, Pahola 11 Orlando Christia 24-03.00(7.39m) 1  
7 Autiello, Allyssa 10 Windermere Prep 22-07.00(6.88m) 1  
8 Prieto, Madison 12 Faith Christian 22-06.00(6.86m) 1  
9 Salmon, Victoria 8 Holy Trinity (Me 21-08.00(6.60m) 1  
10 Simmons, Sophie 12 Holy Trinity (Me 21-05.00(6.53m) 1  
11 Scoville, Bekah 9 Circle Christian 21-01.50(6.44m) 1  
12 Bunch, Lauren 11 Foundation 21-00.50(6.41m) 1  
13 Winans, Kamarian 11 Circle Christian 17-10.00(5.44m) 1  
14 Arbaiza, Alexandra 6 Covenant Christi 17-07.00(5.36m) 1  
15 Church, Jasmine 7 Covenant Christi 16-06.50(5.04m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kirkman, Laura 10 Melbourne Centra 79-08(24.28m) 1  
2 Hament, Caroline 11 Holy Trinity (Me 77-00(23.47m) 1  
3 Simmons, Sophie 12 Holy Trinity (Me 76-08(23.37m) 1  
4 Bohner, Hannah 9 First Academy 75-00(22.86m) 1  
5 Sanchez, Yanira 11 Orlando Christia 74-10(22.81m) 1  
6 Winans, Kamarian 11 Circle Christian 73-08(22.45m) 1  
7 McIntyre, Emily 11 Holy Trinity (Me 73-07(22.43m) 1  
8 Quincey, Hanna 10 Circle Christian 65-09(20.04m) 1  
9 Gebben, Ansley 12 First Academy 62-08(19.10m) 1  
10 Prieto, Madison 12 Faith Christian 61-05(18.72m) 1  
11 Zamora, Pahola 11 Orlando Christia 58-07(17.86m) 1  
12 Salmon, Victoria 8 Holy Trinity (Me 53-07(16.33m) 1  
13 Fowler, HannahJoy 9 First Academy 53-04(16.26m) 1  
14 Martinez, Ariella 7 Covenant Christi 50-03(15.32m) 1  
15 Bunch, Lauren 11 Foundation 49-06(15.09m) 1  
16 Arbaiza, Alexandra 6 Covenant Christi 48-05(14.76m) 1  
17 Church, Jasmine 7 Covenant Christi 44-06(13.56m) 1  
18 Williams, Angel 10 Covenant Christi 41-09(12.73m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Adams, India 11 Holy Trinity (Me 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
2 Habib, Alexis 8 First Academy 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
3 Tower, Chloe 6 First Academy 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
4 Bratcher, Cayman 9 First Academy 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
5 Deibner, Amy 9 Brevard HEAT 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
6 Felsted, Julie 12 Circle Christian 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
7 McIntire, Victoria 11 Orlando Christia 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
8 Brillhart, Julia 7 Circle Christian 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
-- Warmus, Rebekkah 9 First Academy NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hurbanis, Peyton 9 First Academy 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1  
2 Gayles, Daryth 9 Holy Trinity (Me 14-09.25(4.50m) nwi 1  
3 Bratcher, Cayman 9 First Academy 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
4 Wilson, Jordan 10 First Academy 14-04.25(4.38m) nwi 1  
5 James, Deanna 9 Faith Christian 14-03.25(4.35m) nwi 1  
6 Altman, McKenzie 10 Holy Trinity (Me 14-03.00(4.34m) nwi 1  
7 Coman, Zoe 8 Holy Trinity (Me 14-00.75(4.29m) nwi 1  
8 Haseley, Giavanna 10 First Academy 13-11.75(4.26m) nwi 1  
9 Bianchi, Hali 9 Faith Christian 13-04.50(4.08m) nwi 1  
10 SMITH, MONIKUE 9 Agape Christian 13-01.25(3.99m) nwi 1  
11 Leahy, Lindsey 11 Circle Christian 12-10.50(3.92m) nwi 1  
12 Mitchell, Monae 9 Agape Christian 12-07.25(3.84m) nwi 1  
13 Fronzeck, Nicole 12 Circle Christian 12-06.50(3.82m) nwi 1  
14 Pelon, Laura 10 Agape Christian 12-06.00(3.81m) nwi 1  
15 Leahy, Kelsey 9 Circle Christian 12-04.75(3.78m) nwi 1  
16 Knodel, Allie 8 Holy Trinity (Me 12-00.00(3.66m) nwi 1  
17 Malone, Shanice 12 Foundation 11-10.75(3.63m) nwi 1  
18 Jones, Moriah 6 Covenant Christi 11-09.25(3.59m) nwi 1  
19 Collicco, Chelesta 9 Orlando Christia 11-01.25(3.38m) nwi 1  
20 Hanley, Samantha 11 Foundation 10-10.25(3.31m) nwi 1  
21 Collicco, Jessica 11 Orlando Christia 10-07.00(3.23m) nwi 1  
22 Rhoa, Naomi 6 Covenant Christi 10-04.50(3.16m) nwi 1  
23 Nuetzman, Sophia 6 Covenant Christi 9-01.50(2.78m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cast, Spencer 11 First Academy 32-05.00(9.88m) nwi 1  
2 Pridgen, Alexus D 11 Agape Christian 32-03.00(9.83m) nwi 1  
3 Vice, Hailey 7 Holy Trinity (Me 31-06.00(9.60m) nwi 1  
4 Mitchell, Monae 9 Agape Christian 30-09.25(9.38m) nwi 1  
5 Wilson, Jordan 10 First Academy 30-08.25(9.35m) nwi 1  
6 Skeen, Nicole 12 Circle Christian 29-06.75(9.01m) nwi 1  
7 Napier, Kristen 12 Orlando Christia 28-10.75(8.81m) nwi 1  
8 Coman, Zoe 8 Holy Trinity (Me 28-06.50(8.70m) nwi 1  
9 Felsted, Julie 12 Circle Christian 27-09.25(8.46m) nwi 1  
10 McIntire, Victoria 11 Orlando Christia 27-00.50(8.24m) nwi 1  
11 Pelon, Laura 10 Agape Christian 26-06.75(8.10m) nwi 1  
12 Black, Victoria 9 Holy Trinity (Me 23-07.25(7.19m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Enders, Lindsey 12 Holy Trinity (Me 12-07.00(3.84m) 1  
2 Delk, Sarah 12 Circle Christian 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
3 Kuck, Lexi 10 First Academy 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
4 Zargari, Lauren 10 First Academy 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
5 Coman, Zoe 8 Holy Trinity (Me 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
5 Balao, Sammi 9 First Academy 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
5 Brumbeloe, Ashley 11 First Academy 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
8 Stiehle, Lauren 10 Melbourne Centra 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 211 2) First Academy (Orlando) 176 3) Circle Christian (Orlando) 83 4) Agape (Orlando) 47 5) Melbourne Central Catholic 31 6) Orlando Christian Prep 27 7) Brevard HEAT (Palm Bay) 18 8) Windermere Preparatory Sc 17 8) Florida Air (Melbourne) 17 10) Foundation (Winter Garden 14 11) Faith Christian (Orlando) 11 12) Covenant Christian (Palm 4 Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 204 2) Circle Christian (Orlando 102 3) First Academy (Orlando) 95 3) Orlando Christian Prep 95 5) Windermere Preparatory Sch 42 6) Melbourne Central Catholi 39 7) Agape (Orlando) 21 8) Florida Air (Melbourne) 20 9) Faith Christian (Orlando) 11 10) Brevard HEAT (Palm Bay) 8 11) Covenant Christian (Palm B 5 11) Foundation (Winter Garden 5

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Florida FHSAA 1A District 8
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1 27 1 152  
Hashtags: #distancepreps