Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Mar 25th to Mar 26th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (95)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (5)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2010 Results - FSU Relays
Apr 8th 2010, 1:56pm
2010 Results - FSU Relays
Mar 28th 2010, 12:57pm
2010 Live Results - FSU Relays
Mar 26th 2010, 9:34pm
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

FSU Relays

 

2010 Results - FSU Relays

Published by
LFCSumner3   on Apr 8th 2010, 1:56pm
Florida State Relays
Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 26, 2010
Tallahassee, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3200m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Dec | Dec: 100m | Dec: 110h | Dec: 1500m | Dec: 400m | Dec: Discus | Dec: HJ | Dec: Javelin | Dec: LJ | Dec: PV | Dec: Shot

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3200m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 100h | Hep: 200m | Hep: 800m | Hep: HJ | Hep: Javelin | Hep: LJ | Hep: Shot
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rodriguez, Javier   Belen Jesuit Pre 10.94 +1.4 1  
2 McKinney, Tracy   Smiths Station 10.96 +1.4 1  
3 Williams, Lee   Maclay 10.97w +3.1 2  
4 Neloms, Juan   Leon 10.97w +3.1 2  
5 Johnson, Lavorrie   Godby 11.04 +1.4 1  
6 Olschlager, Pat   Lincoln 11.05 +1.4 1  
7 Maraugh, Kris   Smiths Station 11.05w +3.1 2  
8 Teah, John   Riverdale 11.07w +3.1 2  
10 Platt, Nicolas   Belen Jesuit Pre 11.13 +1.4 1  
9 Lofton, Joe   Fort Walton Beac 11.13w +3.1 2  
11 McBride, DeAndre   Riverdale 11.17 +1.4 1  
12 Haye, Stephen   Fort Walton Beac 11.20 +1.4 1  
13 Tillman, Dorrel   Lake Brantley 11.34 +0.6 3  
14 Francis, Kyl   Lawton Chiles 11.35w +3.1 2  
15 McLeod, Ryan   Fort Walton Beac 11.39 +0.6 3  
16 Allen, Javorius   Lincoln 11.41w +3.1 2  
16 Clark, Marcus   Lawton Chiles 11.41 +0.6 3  
18 Bilbrew, Marcus   Smiths Station 11.49 +0.6 3  
19 Williams, Jamal   Riverdale 11.52 +0.6 3  
20 Brown, Charles   Fort Myers 11.53 +0.6 3  
21 Spencer, Troy   Fort Walton Beac 11.75 +0.6 3  
22 Howard, Dontavious   Lake Brantley 11.78 +1.4 1  
23 Smith, Keith   Hollywood Hills 11.84 +0.6 3  
24 Wiggins, Charles   Riverdale 12.05w +3.1 2  
 
Mens 100m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McLeod, Antonio   Troy 10.48w +2.2 1  
2 Thomas, Antoine   Albany State 10.63w +2.2 1  
3 McKinzie, Carl   Florida A&M 10.64w +2.2 1  
4 Ford, Todd   Unattached 10.65w +2.2 1  
5 McGhee, Payton   Troy 10.68w +2.2 1  
6 Freeman, Neko   Troy 10.69 +1.2 2  
7 Pritchett, Phillip   Troy 10.86 +1.0 3  
7 Dunbar, David   Florida A&M 10.86 +1.2 2  
9 Griffin, Johnta   Shore Athletic C 10.94 +1.2 2  
10 Larkin, Nate   Wisconsin 10.99 +1.2 2  
11 Hunter, David   Webber Internati 11.01 +1.0 3  
12 Harris, Tyrone   Unattached 11.05 +1.2 2  
13 Campbell, James   Webber Internati 11.08 +1.2 2  
14 Solomon, Malcolm   Webber Internati 11.11 +1.2 2  
15 Askew, Randall   Troy 11.22 +1.0 3  
16 McGinley, Steven   Webber Internati 11.24 +1.2 2  
17 Omoregie, Owen   Embry-Riddle 11.26 +1.0 3  
18 Lovett, Johnathon   Florida A&M 11.27 +1.0 3  
19 McGirt, Ronnie   Albany State 11.29w +2.2 1  
20 Mills, Ashdon   North Florida 11.43 +1.0 3  
21 Ray, Bryan   Embry-Riddle 11.45 +1.0 3  
22 Squillace, Nick   North Florida 11.54 +0.9 4  
22 Pelock, Seth   Wisconsin 11.54 +0.9 4  
24 Steinbach, Derek   Wisconsin 11.58 +0.9 4  
25 Lee Jr, James   Running for 11.60 +1.0 3  
26 de la Llana, Patri   Unattached 11.62 +0.9 4  
27 Grzesiak, Dave   Wisconsin 11.64 +0.9 4  
28 Brun, Michael   Webber Internati 11.65 +0.9 4  
29 Ogunbodede, Temi   Wisconsin 11.66w +2.2 1  
30 Hexum, Adam   Wisconsin 11.68 +0.9 4  
31 StFort, Derrick   Running for 11.71 +0.9 4  
 
Mens 200m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wells, Evander   Tennessee 21.24 -0.9 1  
2 Stevenson, Kyle   Tennessee 21.33 -0.9 1  
3 Cleare, Aaron   Unattached 21.48 -0.9 1  
4 Thomas, Antoine   Albany State 21.64 -2.6 2  
5 McLeod, Antonio   Troy 21.67 -0.9 3  
6 McGhee, Payton   Troy 21.69 -0.9 3  
7 Fraser, Samdi   Tennessee 21.79 -0.9 1  
8 Groce, James   Wisconsin 21.82 -0.9 1  
9 Jefferson, Kyle   Wisconsin 21.85 -0.9 1  
10 Ford, Todd   Unattached 21.95 -0.9 1  
11 Arukwe, Stanley   Troy 22.10 -2.6 2  
12 Robertson, Gavin   Wisconsin 22.16 -2.6 2  
13 Demers, Chas   Wisconsin 22.17 -0.9 3  
14 Orelus, Pascal   South Florida 22.27 -0.9 3  
15 Fontus, Gregory   South Florida 22.33 -2.6 2  
16 McGirt, Ronnie   Albany State 22.43 -0.9 3  
17 Pritchett, Phillip   Troy 22.51 -1.7 4  
18 Solomon, Malcolm   Webber Internati 22.58 -0.9 3  
19 Hunter, David   Webber Internati 22.82 -1.7 4  
20 Sawyer, Tyrone   BBB 22.97 -2.6 2  
21 Askew, Randall   Troy 23.07 -1.7 4  
22 Milenkovski, Andre   Wisconsin 23.08 -2.6 2  
23 Johnson, Willie   Florida A&M 23.13 -2.4 5  
24 Squillace, Nick   North Florida 23.16 -2.4 5  
24 Mills, Ashdon   North Florida 23.16 -1.7 4  
26 McGinley, Steven   Webber Internati 23.22 -2.4 5  
27 Ray, Bryan   Embry-Riddle 23.23 -1.7 4  
28 Lovett, Johnathon   Florida A&M 23.39 -2.4 6  
29 Bray, Kevin   Embry-Riddle 23.46 -1.7 4  
30 Mims, Justin   North Florida 23.49 -2.4 6  
31 Crawford, Seadric   Webber Internati 23.53 -2.4 6  
32 Patrick, Rafael   Embry-Riddle 23.55 -2.4 5  
33 de la Llana, Patri   Unattached 23.87 -2.4 5  
34 Porter, Brad   Brunswick Track 24.09 -2.4 5  
35 StFort, Derrick   Running for 24.96 -2.4 6  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Giddins, Jabriel   Lincoln 49.16 1  
2 Warren, Tony   Riverdale 49.57 1  
3 Weeks, KP   Smiths Station 50.06 2  
4 Youngblood, Xavier   Lake Brantley 50.16 1  
5 Dorcely, Jefferey   Lake Brantley 50.17 1  
6 Foushee, Adrian   Lincoln 50.21 1  
7 Bryant, Kevin   Fort Walton Beac 50.42 1  
8 Bennett, Miles   Tampa Jesuit 50.66 1  
9 Shannon, Jordan   P.K. Yonge 50.72 3  
10 Rubinson, Evan   Tampa Jesuit 50.90 1  
11 Figueroa, Ricky   Melbourne 51.01 2  
12 Wiggins, Charles   Riverdale 51.29 3  
13 Garcia, Manuel   Belen Jesuit Pre 51.58 3  
14 Williams, Jordan   Tampa Jesuit 51.63 2  
15 Williams, Kody   Niceville Senior 51.71 2  
16 Griffith, Peter   Fort Walton Beac 51.96 2  
17 Tovar, Samuel   Lake Brantley 52.30 3  
18 Ruiz, Daniel   Belen Jesuit Pre 52.41 3  
19 Brown, Charles   Fort Myers 52.69 2  
20 Close, Alex   Lincoln 53.14 2  
21 Adeshina, William   Florida State Un 53.85 2  
22 Stringer, Denard   Dothan 53.90 3  
23 Linder, Roy   Godby 54.49 3  
24 Singletary, Garret   Tampa Jesuit 55.30 3  
 
Mens 400m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fraser, Samdi   Tennessee 47.41 1  
2 Cleare, Aaron   Unattached 47.42 1  
3 Stevenson, Kyle   Tennessee 47.76 2  
4 Navarrete, Pablo   Florida State 47.91 1  
5 Suber, Stanley   Unattached 48.34 1  
6 Orelus, Pascal   South Florida 48.39 1  
7 Davis, Lamarr   Unattached 48.72 1  
8 Laing, Brian   Embry-Riddle 48.73 2  
9 Arukwe, Stanley   Troy 49.08 3  
10 Dorcelin, Moises   Unattached 49.20 2  
11 Lee, Daquam   Unattached 49.39 2  
12 Teeter, Kyle   Florida State 49.67 2  
13 Fontus, Gregory   South Florida 49.74 3  
14 Mills, Ashdon   North Florida 49.93 3  
15 Dailey, Deaundra   Tennessee 49.95 1  
16 Taylor, Kristopher   Albany State 50.05 2  
17 Newbold, Laquardo   Embry-Riddle 50.14 2  
18 Bray, Kevin   Embry-Riddle 50.40 2  
19 Upshaw, Chris   Troy 50.58 3  
20 Mims, Justin   North Florida 50.97 4  
21 Tillman, Aaron   North Florida 51.22 4  
22 Squillace, Nick   North Florida 51.26 4  
23 Porter, Brad   Brunswick Track 51.78 3  
24 Gibson, Terril   Unattached 52.14 4  
25 Acree, Greg   Troy 52.17 3  
26 Kieffer, Eric   Webber Internati 52.33 4  
27 Barber, JeRohn   Cougar Track Clu 52.35 3  
28 Askew, Randall   Troy 52.83 4  
29 Jackson, Mallory   Embry-Riddle 52.93 5  
30 Crawford, Seadric   Webber Internati 53.67 5  
31 Kinder, Arthur   Florida A&M 53.74 4  
32 Hill, Robert   Florida State 54.11 4  
33 Brown, Stefan   Florida A&M 54.80 5  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bevil, Matthew   Fort Walton Beac 1:53.94 3  
2 Lawrence, Simon   Fort Walton Beac 1:54.34 3  
3 Bryant, Terrell   Godby 1:54.99 3  
4 Skarupa, Cody   Niceville Senior 1:55.69 3  
5 Holguin, Gabriel   Bay 1:56.40 3  
6 Teixeira, Otniel   Lake Brantley 1:56.44 3  
7 Khelenbeck, Jake   Freedom (Tampa) 1:56.70 3  
8 Edwards, Trey   Florida State Un 1:58.57 2  
9 Perez, James   Bishop Kenny 1:59.09 2  
10 Morgan, Tucker   Lake Brantley 2:00.27 2  
11 Stukel, Matthew   Bishop Kenny 2:00.40 1  
12 Weeks, KP   Smiths Station 2:01.78 1  
13 Slupecki, Jacob   Lincoln 2:02.97 1  
14 Figueroa, Ricky   Melbourne 2:03.35 2  
15 Martinez, Branden   Belen Jesuit Pre 2:03.54 1  
16 Cannone, Keven   Lake Brantley 2:03.57 2  
17 Touchton, Trevor   Lincoln 2:03.71 1  
18 Murphy, Brandon   Fort Walton Beac 2:03.76 2  
19 Echarte, Max   Belen Jesuit Pre 2:04.52 1  
20 Stanton, Brian   Fort Walton Beac 2:04.69 1  
21 Hayes, Hunter   Bishop Kenny 2:06.18 2  
22 Norris, Brian   Lawton Chiles 2:09.92 1  
23 Davis, Alphonso   Riverdale 2:14.67 2  
 
Mens 800m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peacock, Emerson   Tennessee 1:52.55 1  
2 Aristil, David   South Florida 1:54.33 1  
3 Dixon, Breon   Tennessee 1:54.53 1  
4 McElroy, Andre   Troy 1:54.65 1  
5 Jackson, Mallory   Embry-Riddle 1:55.24 1  
6 Sykes, Martinique   West Florida 1:55.36 1  
7 Grellner, John   Unattached 1:55.65 1  
8 Buchanan, Lamere   Florida A&M 1:55.85 1  
9 Craddock, Degion   Florida A&M 1:56.80 1  
10 Sykes, Dominique   West Florida 1:56.84 1  
11 Tipton, Spenser   Tennessee 1:56.90 1  
12 Brodsky, Michael   Tennessee 1:57.61 1  
13 Silva, Daniel   Florida State 1:57.92 1  
14 Harley, Kevin   Tampa 1:58.73 1  
15 Alexander, Brandon   Florida A&M 1:58.83 1  
16 Webb, Tory   Tampa 2:00.08 1  
17 Vise, Adam   Troy 2:02.57 1  
18 Williams, Paul   Florida A&M 2:07.70 1  
19 Coleman, Isaiah   Florida A&M 2:16.60 1  
-- Suber, Stanley   Unattached DNF 1  
-- Newbold, Laquardo   Embry-Riddle DNF 1  
 
Mens 800m Invitational College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gibson, Darrin   Florida State 1:51.29 1  
2 Franklin, Joseph   Tennessee 1:51.40 1  
3 Stenuf, Nick   Unattached 1:52.06 1  
4 Post, James   North Florida 1:52.72 1  
5 Courtoy, Ryan   South Florida 1:53.04 1  
6 Lee, Daquam   Unattached 1:53.34 1  
7 Duby, Nathan   Florida State 1:54.10 1  
 
Mens 1500m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peacock, Landon   Wisconsin 3:50.28 1  
2 Vazquez, Sam   Embry-Riddle 3:55.11 1  
3 Peacock, Emerson   Tennessee 3:55.40 1  
4 Degfae, Leoule   Tennessee 3:55.50 1  
5 Rhodes, Jeff   Troy 3:58.31 1  
6 Huckaby, Matthew   Florida State 3:59.68 1  
7 Tipton, Spenser   Tennessee 4:01.71 1  
8 Gates, Justin   West Florida 4:03.03 1  
9 Porter, Daniel   Tennessee 4:03.56 1  
10 Lewis, Brett   Troy 4:03.90 1  
11 Kane, Chris   Tennessee 4:05.86 1  
12 Snyder, Russell   Embry-Riddle 4:06.18 1  
13 Webb, Tory   Tampa 4:06.19 1  
14 Brodsky, Michael   Tennessee 4:07.08 1  
15 Vazquez, Gilbert   North Florida 4:08.08 1  
16 Buchanan, Lamere   Florida A&M 4:08.89 1  
17 Akbar, Marc   Team Cook 4:10.66 1  
18 Sykes, Dominique   West Florida 4:12.74 1  
19 Morgun, Vitaliy   North Florida 4:13.38 1  
20 Alexander, Brandon   Florida A&M 4:13.92 1  
21 Frazier, Alex   Embry-Riddle 4:14.45 1  
22 Ramos, Gabe   Webber Internati 4:15.20 1  
23 Sykes, Martinique   West Florida 4:16.52 1  
24 Williams, Paul   Florida A&M 4:16.73 1  
25 Moore, Austin   Embry-Riddle 4:19.36 1  
26 Davis, Donald   West Florida 4:22.85 1  
27 Oakes, Kody   Embry-Riddle 4:23.60 1  
28 Hannah, Chad   Webber Internati 4:26.11 1  
29 Homme, Michael   North Florida 4:31.78 1  
30 Lee, Zach   Webber Internati 4:34.99 1  
31 Berardi, Tony   Unattached 4:54.81 1  
32 Milligan, Danny   Webber Internati 4:56.08 1  
 
Mens 1500m Invitational College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jesensky, Kenny   Unattached 3:50.68 1  
2 Rucks, Luke   Wisconsin 3:51.01 1  
3 Finnerty, Rob   Wisconsin 3:51.42 1  
4 Duby, Nathan   Florida State 3:51.78 1  
5 Dawson, Andrew   Unattached 3:53.34 1  
6 Wise, Philip   South Florida 3:55.98 1  
7 Post, James   North Florida 3:57.99 1  
8 Dickerson, Cameron   Unattached 4:01.66 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mizereck, Matt   Leon 4:16.60 1  
2 Montoya, Erick   Estero 4:17.72 1  
3 DelMonte, Max   Chamberlain 4:20.12 1  
4 Holguin, Gabriel   Bay 4:20.29 1  
5 Teixeira, Otniel   Lake Brantley 4:22.89 1  
6 Fricke, Peter   Pensacola Washin 4:24.02 1  
7 Clemente, Elliot   Belen Jesuit Pre 4:24.24 1  
8 Bryant, Terrell   Godby 4:26.49 1  
9 Stafford, Ryan   Fort Myers 4:26.60 1  
10 Dechellis, Daniel   Lake Brantley 4:27.22 1  
11 Robeson, Brad   Majory Stoneman 4:27.28 1  
12 Edwards, Trey   Florida State Un 4:28.38 1  
13 Morgan, Tucker   Lake Brantley 4:28.61 1  
14 Duclos, Dieumy   Godby 4:28.64 1  
15 Larson, Ryan   Pensacola Washin 4:30.28 1  
16 Farnot, Jose   Estero 4:31.24 1  
17 Dearmon, Jake   Fort Walton Beac 4:31.43 1  
18 Buzzard, Taylor   Lawton Chiles 4:33.93 1  
19 Bordelon, Ian   Pensacola Washin 4:35.36 1  
20 Lindsay, Joe   Belen Jesuit Pre 4:36.29 1  
21 Kotick, Jacob   Pensacola Washin 4:38.35 1  
22 Ammons, Sam   Fort Walton Beac 4:38.79 1  
23 Stukel, Matthew   Bishop Kenny 4:39.09 1  
24 Crouch, Jesse   Smiths Station 4:40.48 1  
25 Hayes, Hunter   Bishop Kenny 4:44.11 1  
25 Greathouse, Tyler   Berkeley Prep 4:44.11 1  
27 Sutton, Sam   Lawton Chiles 4:55.32 1  
 
Mens 1600m Consolation Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Covington, Jake   Chamberlain 4:39.74 1  
2 Stanton, Brian   Fort Walton Beac 4:41.73 1  
3 Fralix, Cullen   Niceville Senior 4:42.27 1  
4 Bowden, Brian   Leon 4:43.39 1  
5 Rey, Julian   Belen Jesuit Pre 4:43.93 1  
6 Douglas, Christoph   Fort Walton Beac 4:44.08 1  
7 Canas, Benjamin   Bishop Kenny 4:44.23 1  
8 Cartagena, Jose   Estero 4:47.50 1  
9 Rojas, Aaron   Estero 4:47.68 1  
10 Lopez, Avery   Belen Jesuit Pre 4:48.18 1  
11 Hazleton, John   Leon 4:48.19 1  
12 Coates, Jacob   Maclay 4:48.96 1  
13 Cooper, Michael   Niceville Senior 4:49.88 1  
14 Chavez, Julian   Estero 4:50.90 1  
15 Covert, Travis   Maclay 4:51.18 1  
16 Bernier, Joseph   Niceville Senior 4:51.44 1  
17 Tejidor, Francisco   Belen Jesuit Pre 4:51.57 1  
18 Reichert, Jake   Berkeley Prep 4:51.64 1  
19 Cannone, Keven   Lake Brantley 4:51.89 1  
20 Portalatin, Eric   Bishop Kenny 4:52.84 1  
21 Main, Alex   Berkeley Prep 4:53.03 1  
22 Matney, Jalen   Lake Brantley 4:53.62 1  
23 Edwards, Harrison   Pensacola Washin 4:54.37 1  
24 Murphy, Brandon   Fort Walton Beac 4:55.99 1  
25 Jude, Peter   Belen Jesuit Pre 4:57.49 1  
26 Urling, Steven   Wakulla 4:58.13 1  
27 Tittel, Timothy   Pensacola Washin 4:58.76 1  
28 Vannoy, Joey   Lawton Chiles 4:59.97 1  
29 Strickland, Luke   North Florida Ch 5:04.11 1  
30 Buccholz, Zac   Leon 5:05.18 1  
31 Littlefield, Jesse   Estero 5:05.42 1  
32 Brigham, Zachary   Maclay 5:10.48 1  
33 Rivera, Peter   Fort Myers 5:10.62 1  
34 Moore, Christian   Maclay 5:16.28 1  
35 Mihokovich, Chris   Berkeley Prep 5:16.74 1  
36 McRae, Ian   Godby 5:18.03 1  
37 Netherland, John   Pensacola Washin 5:23.03 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mizereck, Matt   Leon 9:02.87 1  
2 Barker, Colin   Bishop Kenny 9:03.03 1  
3 Wallace, Michael   Bishop Kenny 9:06.22 1  
4 Clark, Jimmy   Creekside 9:06.26 1  
5 Montoya, Erick   Estero 9:08.81 1  
6 parrish, mark   Chamberlain 9:09.26 1  
7 Duncan, Phil   Boone 9:11.31 1  
8 Clemente, Elliot   Belen Jesuit Pre 9:11.95 1  
9 middleton, novian   Dr Phillips 9:15.56 1  
10 Atkinson, Brian   Melbourne 9:17.15 1  
11 Kotick, Jacob   Pensacola Washin 9:30.77 1  
12 Stanford, Will   Leon 9:31.69 1  
13 Cabrera, Dominick   Christopher Colu 9:32.95 1  
14 Arechabala, Eduard   Christopher Colu 9:35.81 1  
15 Doherty, Riley   Leon 9:36.93 1  
16 Swain, Patrick   Maclay 9:37.60 1  
17 Dechellis, Daniel   Lake Brantley 9:41.50 1  
18 Mund, Alex   Dr Phillips 9:42.68 1  
19 Duclos, Dieumy   Godby 9:44.06 1  
20 Greathouse, Tyler   Berkeley Prep 9:44.47 1  
21 Lindsay, Joe   Belen Jesuit Pre 9:45.32 1  
22 Stafford, Ryan   Fort Myers 9:45.75 1  
23 Robeson, Brad   Majory Stoneman 9:49.35 1  
24 Bordelon, Ian   Pensacola Washin 9:54.12 1  
25 Dunn, Mathew   Unattached 9:54.58 1  
26 Lingerfelt, Brande   Lawton Chiles 9:58.32 1  
27 Riggs, Jason   Niceville Senior 9:58.82 1  
28 Dearmon, Jake   Fort Walton Beac 10:07.03 1  
29 Matney, Jalen   Lake Brantley 10:24.64 1  
30 Ammons, Sam   Fort Walton Beac 10:25.47 1  
 
Mens 3200m Consolation Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Farnot, Jose   Estero 10:07.55 1  
2 Wilkins, Austin   Pensacola Washin 10:09.84 1  
3 Rojas, Aaron   Estero 10:12.63 1  
4 Cartagena, Jose   Estero 10:15.02 1  
5 Lacombe, Patrick   Niceville Senior 10:16.39 1  
6 DeChellis, Ryan   Lake Brantley 10:16.53 1  
7 Henderson, Will   Leon 10:18.98 1  
8 Crouch, Jesse   Smiths Station 10:19.53 1  
9 Jude, Peter   Belen Jesuit Pre 10:20.34 1  
10 Burnett, Robert   Niceville Senior 10:22.13 1  
11 Garrett, Taylor   Fort Myers 10:22.61 1  
12 Abellera, Robert   Florida State Un 10:24.45 1  
13 Chavez, Julian   Estero 10:33.44 1  
14 Littlefield, Jesse   Estero 10:39.44 1  
15 Brown, Ace   Fort Myers 10:41.04 1  
16 McMahon, Ben   Leon 10:47.23 1  
17 harris, william   Lake Brantley 10:47.64 1  
18 Dowdle, James   Berkeley Prep 10:52.31 1  
19 Bordelon, Andre   Pensacola Washin 10:55.23 1  
20 Majumdar, Shaun   Berkeley Prep 10:57.09 1  
21 Clark, Andy   Creekside 10:58.44 1  
22 Campbell, Cal   Pensacola Washin 11:06.03 1  
23 Toothman, Walker   Florida State Un 11:20.35 1  
24 Stoney, George   Godby 11:32.52 1  
25 Love, Lance   Godby 11:33.19 1  
26 Singleton, Roberto   Godby 11:59.88 1  
 
Mens 5000m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McDonagh, Neil   Unattached 14:20.98 1  
2 Krause, Elliot   Wisconsin 14:22.65 1  
3 Proctor, Seth   Unattached 14:39.50 1  
4 Snyder, Russell   Embry-Riddle 14:52.49 1  
5 Vazquez, Sam   Embry-Riddle 14:54.77 1  
6 Esteban, Johnathan   North Florida 15:02.07 1  
7 Carela, Pedro   Toros 15:06.70 1  
8 Palmer, Sammy   North Florida 15:08.86 1  
9 Moujoodi, Jeremy   Troy 15:12.07 1  
10 Kirui, Enock   Troy 15:16.23 1  
11 Gates, Justin   West Florida 15:21.49 1  
12 Holden, Nathan   Unattached 15:24.37 1  
13 Estevez, Jose   Unattached 15:37.79 1  
14 Pagan, Eddie   West Florida 15:38.64 1  
15 Sinbine, Craig   North Florida 15:48.61 1  
16 Hough, Chris   West Florida 15:53.59 1  
17 Rice, Christopher   Valdosta State 15:54.90 1  
18 Nelson, Chase   North Florida 15:55.51 1  
19 Heikkinen, Thomas   Air Force 15:56.79 1  
20 Brown, Josh   North Florida 15:57.86 1  
21 Simari, Lucas   Los Torros 15:58.71 1  
22 Hannah, Chad   Webber Internati 16:05.45 1  
23 Orgass, P.J.   West Florida 16:05.99 1  
24 Foster, Sean   Unattached 16:08.53 1  
25 McDonald, Austin   Valdosta State 16:16.05 1  
26 Cheruiyot, Titus   Unattached 16:16.39 1  
27 Morgun, Vitaliy   North Florida 16:19.26 1  
28 Homme, Christian   North Florida 16:24.19 1  
29 Black, Jared   West Florida 16:41.81 1  
30 Cary, Steve   Valdosta State 16:44.57 1  
31 Ramos, Gabe   Webber Internati 17:01.31 1  
32 McCormack, Patrick   Embry-Riddle 17:08.03 1  
33 Stejback, Corey   Valdosta State 17:08.73 1  
34 McGough, Alan   Valdosta State 17:16.58 1  
35 Milligan, Danny   Webber Internati 17:31.15 1  
36 Coleman, Isaiah   Florida A&M 18:02.56 1  
37 Boehme, Christophe   Unattached 18:27.24 1  
38 McGough, Patrick   Valdosta State 18:56.13 1  
39 Berardi, Tony   Unattached 19:09.88 1  
 
Mens 10000m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kirwa, Evans   Embry-Riddle 30:34.77 1  
2 Brooks, Jacob   Florida State 30:58.89 1  
3 Nicolosi, Tony   Tampa 31:30.60 1  
4 Price, Tyler   Florida State 31:53.74 1  
5 Gehlsen, Nick   Embry-Riddle 32:10.07 1  
6 Rego, Christopher   Unattached 32:21.13 1  
7 Sudduth, Robert   Torros 32:38.28 1  
8 Winters, Shuaib   Florida A&M 32:51.79 1  
9 Toledo, Charles   Tampa 33:08.94 1  
10 Frazier, Alex   Embry-Riddle 33:10.03 1  
11 Catanach, Chris   Tampa 33:16.54 1  
12 Melius, Henry   Embry-Riddle 34:15.23 1  
13 Mott, Jonathan   Webber Internati 35:07.80 1  
14 Leonard, Greg   Embry-Riddle 35:38.60 1  
15 Beggs, Raley   Unattached 36:07.43 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Spooner, Michael   Tennessee 9:32.13 1  
2 Gilmartin, Thomas   Tennessee 9:52.98 1  
3 Price, Lewis   Tampa 9:56.89 1  
4 Oakes, Kody   Embry-Riddle 10:49.13 1  
5 Moore, Austin   Embry-Riddle 10:51.52 1  
6 Maro, Andrew   Embry-Riddle 10:56.30 1  
7 Kaiser, Marc   Valdosta State 11:05.12 1  
8 Lee, Zach   Webber Internati 11:17.75 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Alvarez, Pablo   Belen Jesuit Pre 13.84 1  
2 Baisden, Sylvester   Riverdale 14.34 1  
3 Gomez, Brix   Belen Jesuit Pre 14.57 1  
4 Mount, Deiontrez   Fort Walton Beac 14.69 1  
5 Barrington, Leonar   FAMU 14.85 1  
6 Ogle, Christen   Lake Brantley 15.16 1  
7 Piercy, Adam   Lake Brantley 15.83 2  
8 St. Hilaire, Eddie   Godby 15.84 2  
9 Williams, Montavio   Godby 15.89 2  
10 Shaw, Jacquacy   Godby 16.17 2  
11 Harris, Devin   Lawton Chiles 16.37 2  
12 Casper, Mark   Bishop Kenny 16.43 3  
13 Davis, Alphonso   Riverdale 16.67 2  
14 Ogletree, Winston   Lawton Chiles 17.02 2  
14 Middleton, Jacob   Fort Walton Beac 17.02 3  
16 Enlow, Alden   Maclay 17.74 3  
17 Spotsville, Donova   Florida State Un 18.08 3  
18 Minno, Matt   Lawton Chiles 19.19 2  
19 Moore, William   Lawton Chiles 19.31 3  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Aristil, David   South Florida 14.17 1  
2 Larkin, Nate   Wisconsin 14.23 1  
3 Carroll, Damarius   Florida A&M 14.52 1  
4 Ogunbodede, Temi   Wisconsin 14.56 1  
5 Gross, Adum   Wisconsin 14.70 1  
6 Hartley, Brandon   Florida A&M 14.70 3  
7 Hexum, Adam   Wisconsin 14.91 1  
8 Bynes, Greg   Florida A&M 15.02 3  
9 Grzesiak, Dave   Wisconsin 15.23 3  
10 Pelock, Seth   Wisconsin 15.43 3  
11 Milliard, Craig   Embry-Riddle 15.91 3  
12 Jansen, Ian   Wisconsin 16.50 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Alvarez, Pablo   Belen Jesuit Pre 37.36 1  
2 Gomez, Brix   Belen Jesuit Pre 37.84 1  
3 Lyles, Brandon   Pensacola Washin 38.22 1  
4 Skarupa, Cody   Niceville Senior 38.69 1  
5 Ogle, Christen   Lake Brantley 39.45 2  
6 Baisden, Sylvester   Riverdale 39.80 1  
7 Warren, Tony   Riverdale 39.83 1  
8 Shingles, Nicola   Wakulla 39.93 1  
9 Mount, Deiontrez   Fort Walton Beac 40.13 2  
10 Roberts, Tony   Springstead 40.80 3  
11 Williams, Montavio   Godby 40.94 2  
12 St. Hilaire, Eddie   Godby 41.09 2  
13 Davis, Thurston   Godby 41.50 3  
13 Spotsville, Donova   Florida State Un 41.50 2  
15 Ogletree, Winston   Lawton Chiles 41.51 2  
16 Garcia, Carlos   Belen Jesuit Pre 41.53 3  
17 Kressin, Bobby   Niceville Senior 41.65 2  
18 Abnar, Derrington   Lincoln 41.85 3  
19 Gabel, Brett   Unattached 41.94 2  
20 Shaw, Jacquacy   Godby 41.96 3  
21 Piercy, Adam   Lake Brantley 42.08 3  
22 Enlow, Alden   Maclay 42.31 3  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Garcia-Tunon, Javi   Unattached 51.18 1  
2 Hewitt, John   Tennessee 52.23 1  
3 Hartley, Brandon   Florida A&M 53.02 1  
4 Whaley, Elliot   Unattached 53.12 1  
5 Plank, Patrick   Wisconsin 53.60 2  
6 Jacobs, Andrew   Florida State 53.93 1  
7 Navarrete, Pablo   Florida State 54.31 1  
8 Bughman, Grant   Wisconsin 54.80 2  
9 Bogle, Robert   Florida A&M 55.02 2  
10 Peterson, Rod   Unattached 55.12 1  
11 Maat, O'Jike   Troy 55.40 3  
12 Morenz, Joshua   Webber Internati 56.16 2  
13 Campbell, James   Webber Internati 56.22 3  
14 Morosanu, Angela   Unattached 57.30 3  
15 Brown, Stefan   Florida A&M 57.72 3  
16 Barber, JeRohn   Cougar Track Clu 1:00.39 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Condry, Johnson,
Smith, Linder
  Godby 42.64 1  
2 Menocal, Alvarez,
Rodrigue, Platt
  Belen Jesuit Pre 42.83 1  
3 Foushee, Allen,
Davis, Olschlag
  Lincoln 43.08 1  
4 Teah, McBride,
Wiggins, Westbroo
  Riverdale 43.30 1  
5 Haye, Bryant,
Mount, Lofton
  Fort Walton Beac 43.31 2  
6 McKinney, Maraugh,
Hill, Bilbrew
  Smiths Station 43.43 1  
7 Clark, Francis,
Washingt, Ogletree
  Lawton Chiles 43.55 2  
8 Lewis, Lindsey,
Ellis, Shingles
  Wakulla 43.68 1  
9 Statz, Williams,
Rubinson, Bennett
  Tampa Jesuit 43.92 2  
10 Coster, Nelson,
Carter, Nackashi
  Bishop Kenny 44.56 2  
11 Stratton, Flowers,
Walker, Melton
  Dothan 45.15 2  
12 Thomas, Christai,
Williams, Hammett
  West Nassau 46.11 2  
-- Howard, Dorcely,
Ogle, Tillman
  Lake Brantley DNF 2  
-- Calhoun, Farmer,
Copeland, McGee
  Florida State Un DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay College Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ambler, Byram,
Mitchell, Bachelor
  Florida State 39.89 1  
2 Stevenso, Wells,
Brown, Fraser
  Tennessee 40.65 1  
3 Freeman, McLeod,
Arukwe, McGhee
  Troy 40.87 1  
4 Hunter, McGinley,
Solomon, Campbell
  Webber Internati 42.06 1  
5 Williams, Taylor,
McGirt, Thomas
  Albany State 42.42 1  
6 Ray, Laing,
Willett, Robinson
  Embry-Riddle 43.54 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Haye, Lawrence,
Bryant, Bevil
  Fort Walton Beac 3:17.15 1  
2 Close, Foushee,
Giddins, Olschlag
  Lincoln 3:18.02 1  
3 McBride, Wiggins,
Westbroo, Warren
  Riverdale 3:20.24 1  
4 Kressin, Skarupa,
Williams, Hansen
  Niceville Senior 3:22.85 1  
5 Tovar, Dorcely,
Ogle, Piercy
  Lake Brantley 3:22.93 1  
6 Maraugh, McKinney,
Morgan, Weeks
  Smiths Station 3:23.98 1  
7 Gomez, Garcia,
Ruiz, Smit
  Belen Jesuit Pre 3:24.32 1  
8 Bryant, Williams,
Linder, Hollifie
  Godby 3:33.14 2  
9 Lewis, Shingles,
Lindsey, Thomas
  Wakulla 3:35.00 2  
10 Roberts, Wilson,
Wendelst, Watson
  Springstead 3:35.54 2  
11 Adeshina, Mederos,
Mahoney, Logan
  Florida State Un 3:38.62 2  
12 Charles, Francis,
Harris, Moore
  Lawton Chiles 3:41.49 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay College Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hurtault, Boase,
Garcia-T, Bingham
  Unattached 3:06.23 1  
2 Byram, Clark,
Mitchell, Navarret
  Florida State 3:06.93 1  
3 Evans, Jefferso,
Milenkov, Groce
  Wisconsin 3:11.24 1  
4 Bachman, Dailey,
Fraser, Hewitt
  Tennessee 3:13.70 1  
5 Aristil, Orelus,
Fontus, Courtoy
  South Florida 3:14.58 1  
6 Relay Team   Unattached 3:16.21 2  
7 Dixon, Sigilai,
Franklin, Peacock
  Tennessee 3:19.04 1  
8 Arukwe, Maat,
Upshaw, Acree
  Troy 3:20.43 2  
9 Squillac, Mims,
Tillman, Mills
  North Florida 3:21.01 2  
10 Bray, Laing,
Wade, Newbold
  Embry-Riddle 3:21.90 2  
11 , Whaley,
Morosanu, Curry
  Unattached 3:23.85 1  
12 Askew, McElroy,
Pritchet, Freeman
  Troy 3:24.63 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bevil, Douglas,
Dearmon, Lawrence
  Fort Walton Beac 7:57.06 1  
2 Morgan, Dechelli,
Dechelli, Teixeira
  Lake Brantley 8:01.77 1  
3 Close, Giddins,
Slupecki, Touchton
  Lincoln 8:06.20 1  
4 Martinez, Echarte,
Clemente, Loret De
  Belen Jesuit Pre 8:06.95 1  
5 Hayes, Stukel,
Perez, Portalat
  Bishop Kenny 8:09.16 1  
6 Weeks, Smith,
Crouch, Rector
  Smiths Station 8:25.86 1  
7 Kressin, Riggs,
Lacombe, Fralix
  Niceville Senior 8:27.57 1  
8 Mederos, Garcia,
Abellera, Edwards
  Florida State Un 8:28.14 1  
9 Antworth, Billings,
Coates, Moore
  Maclay 8:28.73 1  
10 Cantrell, Hodges,
Clark, Young
  Creekside 9:00.27 1  
11 Reichert, Majumdar,
Dowdle, Main
  Berkeley Prep 9:01.04 1  
12 Relay Team   Riverdale 9:08.05 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stargell, William   Lawton Chiles 53-10.00(16.41m) 1  
2 Tidwell, Charlie   Niceville Senior 51-07.00(15.72m) 1  
3 Screen, Devin   Godby 47-10.00(14.58m) 1  
4 Stroman, Timothy   Godby 47-03.00(14.40m) 1  
5 Stefanick, Callen   Lawton Chiles 46-02.00(14.07m) 1  
6 Scurry, Sammy   Fort Myers 46-01.00(14.05m) 1  
7 Palmer, Daniel   Lake Brantley 44-06.00(13.56m) 1  
8 Coleman, John   Godby 43-11.00(13.39m) 1  
9 Simmons, Josh   Fort Walton Beac 43-10.00(13.36m) 1  
10 Menocal, Nicholas   Belen Jesuit Pre 43-03.00(13.18m) 1  
11 Lavin, David   Lake Brantley 43-00.00(13.11m) 1  
12 Griffin, Percy   Lawton Chiles 42-10.00(13.06m) 1  
13 Adams, Stevie   Lawton Chiles 41-08.00(12.70m) 1  
14 Kemp, Ethan   Springstead 41-02.00(12.55m) 1  
15 Bush, John   Smiths Station 40-00.00(12.19m) 1  
16 Fiore, Tony   Bishop Snyder 39-10.00(12.14m) 1  
17 White, Nicolas   Belen Jesuit Pre 38-07.00(11.76m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fritz, Jake   Wisconsin 17.23m(56'6.25) 1  
2 Dehn, Casey   Wisconsin 15.89m(52'1.5) 1  
3 Hicks, Marcus   South Florida 13.60m(44'7.25) 1  
4 Bahrke, Cody   Troy 13.57m(44'6.25) 1  
5 Thomas, Bobby   Embry-Riddle 13.55m(44'5.25) 1  
6 Szablowski, Adam   Embry-Riddle 13.29m(43'7) 1  
7 Melton, Johnathon   Florida A&M 12.81m(42'0.25) 1  
8 Wise, Neamen   South Florida 12.73m(41'9) 1  
9 Lynn, Eddy   Troy 12.41m(40'8.5) 1  
10 Sanker, Josh   Webber Internati 11.27m(36'11.5) 1  
11 Cooney, Patrick   Florida A&M 8.87m(29'1) 1  
12 Washington, Philli   Florida A&M 7.60m(24'11) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Screen, Devin   Godby 168-02(51.26m) 1  
2 Tidwell, Charlie   Niceville Senior 167-11(51.18m) 1  
3 Stargell, William   Lawton Chiles 140-09(42.90m) 1  
4 White, Nicolas   Belen Jesuit Pre 137-05(41.88m) 1  
5 Adams, Stevie   Lawton Chiles 135-11(41.43m) 1  
6 Stroman, Timothy   Godby 135-08(41.35m) 1  
7 Quinones, Lisiate   Fort Myers 132-11(40.51m) 1  
8 Hector, Sean   Bishop Kenny 131-08(40.13m) 1  
9 Simmons, Josh   Fort Walton Beac 125-00(38.10m) 1  
10 Lavin, David   Lake Brantley 108-09(33.15m) 1  
11 Meadows, Lake   Leon 104-09(31.93m) 1  
12 Peacock, Matthew   Lawton Chiles 101-08(30.99m) 1  
13 Bush, John   Smiths Station 94-08(28.85m) 1  
14 Austin, Rod   Smiths Station 90-07(27.61m) 1  
-- Fiore, Tony   Bishop Snyder FOUL(--) 1  
-- Griffin, Percy   Lawton Chiles FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thomas, Jared   South Florida 58.98m(193'6) 1  
2 Perkins, Tyler   South Florida 51.67m(169'6.25) 1  
3 Linder, Rory   Wisconsin 50.30m(165'0.25) 1  
4 Royal, Dan   Fca Track & Fiel 48.93m(160'6.25) 1  
5 Lynn, Eddy   Troy 45.99m(150'10.5) 1  
6 Dehn, Casey   Wisconsin 45.06m(147'10) 1  
7 Small, Sharif   Florida State 44.31m(145'4.25) 1  
8 Bahrke, Cody   Troy 43.16m(141'7) 1  
9 Brown, Mark   Florida State 41.74m(136'11.25) 1  
10 Bowens, Minor   Tennessee 39.97m(131'1.5) 1  
11 Grzesiak, Dave   Wisconsin 39.11m(128'3.75) 1  
12 Thomas, Bobby   Embry-Riddle 38.59m(126'7.25) 1  
13 Whitfield, Travis   Florida State 38.07m(124'10.75) 1  
14 Steinbach, Derek   Wisconsin 36.94m(121'2.25) 1  
15 Abraham, Albin   Embry-Riddle 36.21m(118'9.5) 1  
16 Melton, Johnathon   Florida A&M 34.98m(114'9) 1  
17 Johnson, Earl   Unattached 32.96m(108'1.5) 1  
 
Mens Javelin College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maloney, Matt   Tennessee 68.05m(223'3) 1  
2 Dehn, Rob   Wisconsin 66.20m(217'2.25) 1  
3 Braswell, Matt   Troy 62.45m(204'10.5) 1  
4 Howard, Bryan   Florida State 61.43m(201'6.5) 1  
5 Steinbach, Derek   Wisconsin 58.37m(191'6) 1  
6 Kelly, Kevin   South Florida 57.43m(188'5) 1  
7 Brown, Mike   Unattached 56.08m(183'11.75) 1  
8 Fincher, Heath   Troy 52.83m(173'3.75) 1  
9 Wise, Neamen   South Florida 52.48m(172'2) 1  
10 Beltz, Tommy   Unattached 48.53m(159'2.5) 1  
11 Singletary, Garret   Unattached 48.43m(158'10.5) 1  
12 Szablowski, Adam   Embry-Riddle 47.76m(156'8.25) 1  
13 Grzesiak, Dave   Wisconsin 47.50m(155'10) 1  
14 Sanker, Josh   Webber Internati 44.42m(145'8.75) 1  
15 Meadows, Lake   Unattached 39.13m(128'4.5) 1  
16 Bynes, Greg   Florida A&M 35.85m(117'7.25) 1  
17 Fleming, Levi   Webber Internati 35.39m(116'1.25) 1  
18 Melton, Johnathon   Florida A&M 34.63m(113'7.25) 1  
19 Cooney, Patrick   Florida A&M 25.15m(82'6) 1  
-- Howell, Mackenzie   Troy FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Hammer College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitfield, Travis   Florida State 59.02m(193'7.5) 1  
2 Bahrke, Cody   Troy 49.41m(162'1.25) 1  
3 Thomas, Drew   Tennessee 48.13m(157'10.75) 1  
4 Andrews, Trevor   Florida State 45.12m(148'0.25) 1  
5 Thomas, Bobby   Embry-Riddle 42.95m(140'10.75) 1  
6 Abraham, Albin   Embry-Riddle 41.53m(136'3) 1  
7 Hicks, Marcus   South Florida 41.21m(135'2.25) 1  
8 Szablowski, Adam   Embry-Riddle 39.10m(128'3.25) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Open College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sexton, Jim   Tennessee 58.51m(191'11.5) 1  
2 Linder, Rory   Wisconsin 48.35m(158'7.5) 1  
3 Thomas, Drew   Tennessee 47.31m(155'2.5) 1  
4 Bahrke, Cody   Troy 46.32m(151'11.5) 1  
5 Andrews, Trevor   Florida State 45.90m(150'7) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hooks, Mario   Melbourne 6-10.25(2.09m) 1  
2 Hudson, Sharif   Pensacola Washin 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
3 Livingston, Treavi   Godby 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
3 Hollifield, Brando   Godby 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
5 Walker, Marcus   Leon 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
6 Anderson, James   FAMU 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
7 Kressin, Bobby   Niceville Senior 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
7 Piercy, Adam   Lake Brantley 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
10 Smit, Edward   Belen Jesuit Pre 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
10 Garye, Chris   Lincoln 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Petty, Jamaal   Hollywood Hills 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
12 Colas, Reginald   Belen Jesuit Pre 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Cull, Jamar   Godby 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Gardner, Patrick   Bishop Kenny NH(--) 1  
-- Wiggins, Charles   Riverdale NH(--) 1  
-- Simmons, Josh   Fort Walton Beac NH(--) 1  
-- Bailey, Christophe   Bishop Kenny NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kursteiner, Michae   South Florida 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
2 Woods, Marlon   Florida State 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
3 Taylor, Collin   Wisconsin 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
4 Reen, Tim   Unattached 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
5 Klitz, Lukey   Wisconsin 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
6 Nichols, Pat   Wisconsin 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
7 Annear, Paul   Wisconsin 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
8 Cleland, Andrew   Unattached 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
8 Henry, Larry   Troy 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
10 Grzesiak, Dave   Wisconsin 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
11 Irons, Terrell   Troy 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
-- Hartley, Brandon   Florida A&M NH(--) 1  
-- Washington, Philli   Florida A&M NH(--) 1  
-- Bachelor, Andrew   Florida State NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Johnson, Lavorrie   Godby 23-06.50(7.18m) -0.1 1  
2 Rodriguez, Javier   Belen Jesuit Pre 22-06.00(6.86m) -3.4 1  
3 Westbrooks, Lavell   Riverdale 22-03.75(6.80m) -1.0 1  
4 Livingston, Treavi   Godby 22-02.75(6.78m) nwi 1  
5 Abnar, Derrington   Lincoln 22-01.50(6.74m) -0.1 1  
6 Williams, Lee   Maclay 21-11.75(6.70m) -1.3 1  
7 Condry, Terrence   Godby 21-09.75(6.65m) -1.3 1  
8 Cull, Jamar   Godby 21-09.00(6.63m) -0.2 1  
9 Gilliland, Bryce   Lake Brantley 21-05.00(6.53m) -2.0 1  
10 Hooks, Mario   Melbourne 21-01.00(6.43m) +0.5 1  
11 Williams, Kody   Niceville Senior 20-11.00(6.38m) -0.8 1  
12 Walker, Marcus   Leon 20-02.75(6.17m) -1.3 1  
13 Quintero, Victor   Bishop Kenny 19-09.75(6.04m) -0.9 1  
14 Austin, Rod   Smiths Station 18-10.25(5.75m) -0.1 1  
15 Fernandez-Soto, Se   Belen Jesuit Pre 18-08.00(5.69m) +2.3 1  
16 Lofton, Joe   Fort Walton Beac 18-06.75(5.66m) -3.2 1  
17 Smith, Keith   Hollywood Hills 18-05.00(5.61m) +1.5 1  
18 Harris, Devin   Lawton Chiles 18-04.75(5.61m) -1.0 1  
-- Baisden, Sylvester   Riverdale FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Saint-Vil, Edward   Hollywood Hills FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Griffin, Johnta   Shore Athletic C 8.01m w(26'3.25) +2.4 1  
2 Woods, Marlon   Florida State 7.99m(26'2.5) +1.5 1  
3 Morse, Mikese   Unattached 7.73m(25'4.25) +1.8 1  
4 Stamper, Lamontrey   Troy 7.56m(24'9.5) +1.7 1  
5 Mackinson, Rayme   Wisconsin 7.40m(24'3.25) +1.2 1  
6 Dupuy, Victor   Wisconsin 7.14m(23'5) +0.7 1  
7 Brown, Desmond   Tennessee 7.12m(23'4.25) +1.6 1  
8 Johnson, Willie   Florida A&M 6.94m(22'9) +1.8 1  
9 Brun, Michael   Webber Internati 6.75m(22'1.75) +2.0 1  
10 Crum, Patrick   Tennessee 6.70m(21'11.75) nwi 1  
10 Irons, Terrell   Troy 6.70m(21'11.75) +0.4 1  
12 Pelock, Seth   Wisconsin 6.52m(21'4.5) +0.3 1  
13 Steinbach, Derek   Wisconsin 6.50m(21'3.75) +1.5 1  
14 Carroll, Damarius   Florida A&M 6.49m(21'3.5) +0.9 1  
15 Jansen, Ian   Wisconsin 6.34m(20'9.5) -0.2 1  
16 Williams, Donald   Albany State 6.26m(20'6.25) +1.7 1  
17 Milliard, Craig   Embry-Riddle 6.20m(20'4) +0.9 1  
18 Washington, Philli   Florida A&M 6.14m(20'1.5) +1.2 1  
19 Williams, Antoine   Florida A&M 5.89m(19'3.75) +0.3 1  
20 Bachelor, Andrew   Florida State 5.10m(16'8.75) +0.0 1  
-- Harris, Tyrone   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hunt, Leon   Florida A&M FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bastian, Antillio   South Florida FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Quayshun   Godby 46-09.25(14.26m) -1.3 1  
2 Williams, Lee   Maclay 45-08.25(13.93m) -0.4 1  
3 Cull, Jamar   Godby 44-04.25(13.52m) -1.7 1  
4 Livingston, Treavi   Godby 43-07.50(13.30m) -1.6 1  
5 Williams, Kody   Niceville Senior 43-03.75(13.20m) -0.5 1  
6 Williams, Maurice   Fort Walton Beac 42-02.25(12.86m) -1.4 1  
7 Brown, Charles   Fort Myers 42-02.00(12.85m) -0.3 1  
8 Westbrooks, Lavell   Riverdale 41-11.25(12.78m) -1.9 1  
9 Gilliland, Bryce   Lake Brantley 41-10.50(12.76m) -0.9 1  
10 Warren, Tony   Riverdale 41-08.50(12.71m) -2.0 1  
11 Hansen, Tanner   Niceville Senior 41-05.00(12.62m) +0.0 1  
12 Quintero, Victor   Bishop Kenny 40-11.75(12.49m) -1.5 1  
13 Saint-Vil, Edward   Hollywood Hills 40-06.50(12.36m) nwi 1  
14 Colas, Reginald   Belen Jesuit Pre 40-04.25(12.30m) -1.0 1  
15 Peterson, Kevin   Lawton Chiles 39-05.00(12.01m) -1.3 1  
16 Harris, Devin   Lawton Chiles 38-00.25(11.59m) -1.3 1  
-- Lofton, Derek   Lake Brantley FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bastian, Antillio   South Florida 15.03m(49'3.5) -1.1 1  
2 Stamper, Lamontrey   Troy 14.82m(48'7.25) +0.0 1  
3 Steele, William   Florida State 14.78m(48'5.75) -2.3 1  
4 Irons, Terrell   Troy 14.43m(47'4) -1.5 1  
5 Annear, Paul   Wisconsin 13.84m(45'4.75) -0.8 1  
6 Henry, Larry   Troy 13.54m(44'5) -2.0 1  
7 Tarrok-Barr, Laszl   Florida A&M 13.45m(44'1.5) +0.0 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sumner, Eli   Tiftarea Academy 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
2 Smith, Morgan   Lincoln 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
3 Weaver, Kyle   Maclay 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
4 Beane, Pat   Tampa Jesuit 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
5 Mueller, Billy   Godby 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
6 Boone, Matt   Lawton Chiles 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
7 Statz, Kyle   Tampa Jesuit 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
7 DeTorres, Fernando   Florida State Un 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
10 McMillan, Connor   Florida State Un 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
11 Hunter, Brandon   Florida State Un 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Nilsson, Ray   Niceville Senior 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
12 Roca, Jose   Belen Jesuit Pre 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
-- Gonzalez, Rico   Tampa Jesuit NH(--) 1  
-- Velazquez, Victor   Belen Jesuit Pre NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hurley, Matt   Unattached 4.91m(16'1.25) 1  
2 Metzger, Wyatt   South Florida 4.76m(15'7.25) 1  
3 Jansen, Ian   Wisconsin 4.61m(15'1.5) 1  
4 Harter, Chris   Embry-Riddle 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
5 Willett, Monte   Embry-Riddle 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
6 Zuppke, Sean   South Florida 4.16m(13'7.75) 1  
6 Thompson, Noah   North Florida 4.16m(13'7.75) 1  
8 Austin, Buddy   Unattached 4.16m(13'7.75) 1  
9 Sanker, Josh   Webber Internati 4.16m(13'7.75) 1  
10 Britton, Taylor   North Florida 4.01m(13'1.75) 1  
-- Fleming, Levi   Webber Internati NH(--) 1  
-- Holdsworth, Adam   Embry-Riddle NH(--) 1  
-- Harper, Warren   Florida State NH(--) 1  
-- Wade, Spencer   Embry-Riddle NH(--) 1  
-- Milliard, Craig   Embry-Riddle NH(--) 1  
-- Marcello, Drew   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Janson, Charles   Florida State NH(--) 1  
-- David, Michael   North Florida NH(--) 1  
-- LaHaye, Andrew   Florida State NH(--) 1  
-- Vani, Michael   South Florida NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rud, Ted   North Dakota Sta 7,261 1  
2 Leutz, Weston   North Dakota Sta 7,190 1  
3 Bullington, Grant   Troy 6,183 1  
4 Urista, Tim   Unattached 4,926 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leutz, Weston   North Dakota Sta 10.99 1 863
2 Bullington, Grant   Troy 11.39 1 776
3 Rud, Ted   North Dakota Sta 11.57 2 738
4 Lomagistro, Collin   Florida State 11.60 2 732
5 Urista, Tim   Unattached 12.06 1 639
 
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leutz, Weston   North Dakota Sta 14.46 1 916
2 Rud, Ted   North Dakota Sta 15.67 1 770
3 Bullington, Grant   Troy 15.91 1 743
4 Urista, Tim   Unattached 18.64 1 464
 
Mens Decathlon: 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rud, Ted   North Dakota Sta 4:27.78 1 759
2 Urista, Tim   Unattached 4:58.71 1 567
3 Bullington, Grant   Troy 5:06.84 1 521
4 Leutz, Weston   North Dakota Sta 5:07.06 1 520
 
Mens Decathlon: 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leutz, Weston   North Dakota Sta 50.74 1 781
2 Lomagistro, Collin   Florida State 50.93 1 772
3 Rud, Ted   North Dakota Sta 51.55 1 745
4 Bullington, Grant   Troy 52.17 1 717
5 Urista, Tim   Unattached 55.28 1 588
 
Mens Decathlon: Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rud, Ted   North Dakota Sta 42.51m(139'5.5) 1 716
2 Leutz, Weston   North Dakota Sta 36.35m(119'3) 1 591
3 Urista, Tim   Unattached 31.11m(102'0.75) 1 486
4 Bullington, Grant   Troy 29.56m(96'11.75) 1 456
 
Mens Decathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leutz, Weston   North Dakota Sta 2.00m(6'6.5) 1 803
2 Rud, Ted   North Dakota Sta 1.97m(6'5.5) 1 776
2 Bullington, Grant   Troy 1.97m(6'5.5) 1 776
4 Urista, Tim   Unattached 1.67m(5'5.75) 1 520
5 Lomagistro, Collin   Florida State 1.55m(5'1) 1 426
 
Mens Decathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Urista, Tim   Unattached 55.57m(182'3.75) 1 671
2 Rud, Ted   North Dakota Sta 49.52m(162'5.5) 1 581
3 Leutz, Weston   North Dakota Sta 49.10m(161'1) 1 575
4 Bullington, Grant   Troy 33.46m(109'9.25) 1 348
 
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rud, Ted   North Dakota Sta 7.21m(23'7.75) 1 864
2 Leutz, Weston   North Dakota Sta 6.79m(22'3.25) 1 764
3 Bullington, Grant   Troy 6.62m(21'8.5) 1 725
4 Lomagistro, Collin   Florida State 6.44m(21'1.5) 1 684
5 Urista, Tim   Unattached 5.71m(18'8.75) 1 525
 
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leutz, Weston   North Dakota Sta 4.55m(14'11) 1 775
2 Rud, Ted   North Dakota Sta 4.25m(13'11.25) 1 688
3 Bullington, Grant   Troy 4.05m(13'3.25) 1 631
-- Urista, Tim   Unattached NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rud, Ted   North Dakota Sta 12.29m(40'3.75) 1 624
2 Leutz, Weston   North Dakota Sta 11.93m(39'1.5) 1 602
3 Bullington, Grant   Troy 10.08m(33'0.75) 1 490
4 Urista, Tim   Unattached 9.68m(31'9) 1 466
5 Lomagistro, Collin   Florida State 9.60m(31'5.75) 1 462
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gaither, Tynia   Kissimmee-Osceol 11.88 -0.4 1  
2 Parker, Kayla   Port Saint Joe 12.11 -0.4 1  
3 Davis, Ja'Nisha   Smiths Station 12.40 -0.4 1  
4 Bertling, Karissa   Unattached 12.43 -1.2 2  
5 Gallaher, Ashton   Lawton Chiles 12.54 -0.4 1  
6 Ichite, Elizabeth   Florida State Un 12.56 -0.4 1  
7 Smith, Bianca   Fort Lauderdale 12.56 -1.2 2  
8 poole, nicole   Lake Brantley 12.64 -0.4 1  
9 Holton, Meisha   Lawton Chiles 12.71 -1.2 2  
10 Irving, Vernetia   Fort Lauderdale 12.73 -1.2 2  
11 Bryant, Shalaneya   Kathleen 12.79 -0.4 1  
12 Wilson, Di'Kerria   Kathleen 12.82 -1.2 3  
13 Woods, S'Kaylah   Fort Lauderdale 12.87 -1.2 2  
14 Smith, Zanquetta   Smiths Station 12.91 -1.2 2  
15 Larry, Fanequa   Port Saint Joe 13.06 -1.2 2  
16 Thomas, Sharzay   Godby 13.09 -1.2 3  
17 Barnes, Tonyale   Lincoln 13.10 -1.2 3  
18 Morgan, Whetnei   Smiths Station 13.11 -1.2 3  
19 Campbell, Kayla   Melbourne 13.20 -0.4 1  
20 Robbins, Maya   Port Saint Joe 13.22 -1.2 2  
21 Joyce, Jerrika   Kathleen 13.29 -1.2 3  
22 Daniel, Kendria   Fort Lauderdale 13.38 -1.2 3  
23 Holifield, Bernici   Godby 13.49 -1.2 3  
24 Brown, Tashi   Niceville Senior 13.53 -1.2 3  
 
Womens 100m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pemberton, Marecia   Florida State 11.41 +1.1 1  
2 Jeffrey, Danielle   Florida State 11.62 +1.1 1  
3 Jackson, Kia   Tennessee 11.84 +1.1 1  
4 Alexander, Ja-Cour   Troy 11.91 +0.9 2  
5 CALHOUN, SAMANTHA   Nicholls State 11.94 +0.9 2  
6 Thomas, Dione   Unattached 11.95 +1.1 1  
7 Kiernan, Louise   Jacksonville 12.01 +1.1 1  
8 Jackson, Jasmine   North Florida 12.06w +2.3 4  
9 Harris, Ashley   Tennessee 12.11 +1.1 1  
10 Jackson, Dariel   South Florida 12.14 +0.9 2  
11 Long, Sarah   Webber Internati 12.17w +2.8 3  
12 Ragland, Latoya   Troy 12.20w +2.8 3  
13 Cavazos, Ariel   Troy 12.25w +2.8 3  
14 Johnson, Cinnamon   Florida State 12.28 +0.9 2  
15 GREEN, NAOMI   Nicholls State 12.29w +2.8 3  
15 Hall, Ashley   Troy 12.29w +2.3 4  
17 Francis, Ann-Marie   Florida A&M 12.30w +2.3 4  
18 Gillis, Ashley   Unattached 12.32w +2.3 4  
19 Wright, LaToya   Florida A&M 12.37 +1.1 5  
20 Rodgers, LaSonya   Florida State 12.38 +1.1 1  
21 Pleasant, Jasmine   Florida A&M 12.39 +1.1 5  
22 Hulse, Jeanette   Florida A&M 12.41 +1.1 5  
23 Oliver, Danielle   Missouri Souther 12.45 +0.9 2  
24 Oliver, Shambrey   South Florida 12.47w +2.3 4  
25 Calcote, Jaybria   North Florida 12.48 +0.2 7  
26 Glee, Monisha   Nicholls State 12.49w +2.3 4  
27 Flax, Jessica   Wisconsin 12.62w +2.8 3  
28 Stratton, Bonnie   North Florida 12.66w +2.3 4  
29 Parks, Tayanna   Florida A&M 12.73 +0.1 6  
30 Robinson, Raven   Florida A&M 12.86 +0.1 6  
31 Smyth, Jennifer   North Florida 12.90 +0.1 6  
32 Ball, Sierra   North Florida 12.99 +0.2 7  
33 Davis, Erica   Webber Internati 13.02 +1.1 5  
34 Livingston, Alicen   North Florida 13.16 +0.1 6  
35 Rivera, Ava   North Florida 13.19 +0.2 7  
36 Hale, Sara   Southern Maine 13.22 +0.1 6  
37 Goodwin, Natasha   North Florida 13.48 +0.2 7  
38 Cook, Tia   Missouri Souther 13.68 +1.1 5  
39 Michel, Guerdie   Florida A&M 14.56 +0.2 7  
 
Womens 200m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rodgers, Teona   Florida State 24.06 -2.9 1  
2 Alexander, Ja-Cour   Troy 24.63 -2.9 1  
3 Jackson, Kia   Tennessee 24.74 -2.9 1  
4 Singleton, Unique   Jacksonville 24.86 -2.9 1  
5 Long, Sarah   Webber Internati 24.90 -3.3 3  
6 Kiernan, Louise   Jacksonville 24.92 -2.9 1  
7 Harris, Ashley   Tennessee 25.11 -2.9 1  
8 Nall, Tiffany   Nicholls State 25.12 -3.3 3  
9 Jackson, Dariel   South Florida 25.21 -3.5 2  
10 Pugh, Simone   Troy 25.28 -0.8 4  
11 CALHOUN, SAMANTHA   Nicholls State 25.28 -3.5 2  
12 Octave , Martinique   Tennessee 25.30 -3.5 2  
13 Thomas, Dione   Unattached 25.34 -3.5 2  
14 Anderson, Charisma   North Florida 25.36 -3.5 2  
15 Hulse, Jeanette   Florida A&M 25.44 -0.8 4  
16 Calcote, Jaybria   North Florida 25.51 -3.3 3  
17 DeCoster, Jameice   Wisconsin 25.53 -3.5 2  
18 Rodgers, LaSonya   Florida State 25.60 -3.3 3  
19 Francis, Ann-Marie   Florida A&M 25.65 -0.1 5  
20 Hall, Ashley   Troy 25.73 -3.3 3  
21 Soceka, Jenny   Wisconsin 25.80 -0.1 5  
22 Oliver, Shambrey   South Florida 25.90 -0.8 4  
23 Foster, Destini   Florida State 25.92 -0.8 4  
24 Flax, Jessica   Wisconsin 26.03 -0.1 5  
25 White, Kim   Tennessee 26.05 -3.5 2  
26 McKay, Kelly   Missouri Souther 26.09 -0.1 5  
27 Stratton, Bonnie   North Florida 26.13 -0.1 5  
28 Pleasant, Jasmine   Florida A&M 26.40 -0.8 4  
29 Donath, Amanda   Wisconsin 26.54 -0.8 4  
30 Emanuel, Briana   Florida State 26.60 -0.9 7  
31 McAllister, Jonae   Nicholls State 26.62 -0.8 4  
32 Davis, Erica   Webber Internati 26.69 -0.9 7  
33 Parks, Tayanna   Florida A&M 26.70 -0.9 7  
34 Honeycutt, Charity   Tennessee 26.72 -3.3 3  
35 Goring, Breanna   Embry-Riddle 26.86 -0.1 5  
36 Robinson, Raven   Florida A&M 27.09 -3.3 3  
37 Livingston, Alicen   North Florida 27.12 -0.1 5  
38 Rivera, Ava   North Florida 27.24 -0.9 7  
39 Akinniyi, Dorcas   Wisconsin 27.67 -0.8 4  
40 Shivers, Indigo   Florida A&M 27.68 -0.9 7  
41 Jean-Baptiste, Kat   Webber Internati 27.80 -0.9 7  
42 Ball, Sierra   North Florida 27.94 -0.9 7  
43 Cook, Tia   Missouri Souther 28.08 -3.3 3  
44 Bridges, Andrea   North Florida 29.73 -0.9 7  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ichite, Elizabeth   Florida State Un 55.61 1  
2 Poole, Christine   Godby 56.85 1  
3 Cooley, Gelela   Gainesville 58.11 1  
4 Smith, Bianca   Fort Lauderdale 58.75 1  
5 Taylor, Yalonda   Smiths Station 59.04 1  
6 Diggs, Raven   Lincoln 59.59 2  
7 Clark, Dieldra   Pensacola Washin 1:00.04 3  
8 sams, alexis   Lake Brantley 1:00.08 2  
9 Kurgatt, Stefanie   Maclay 1:00.09 1  
10 Gilmer, Joy   Winter Park 1:00.40 1  
11 Everheart, Marrhea   Florida State Un 1:00.82 3  
12 Watson, Ramone   Fort Lauderdale 1:01.02 2  
13 Baker, Shannon   Leon 1:01.68 3  
14 Laguna, Ashley   Creekside 1:02.49 3  
15 Warren, Naomi   Port Saint Joe 1:02.61 2  
16 Larry, Fanequa   Port Saint Joe 1:02.69 2  
17 Brandehoff, Emmy   Winter Park 1:02.92 3  
18 Pedrayes, Natalie   Our Lady Of Lour 1:04.88 3  
-- Spalding, Sasha   Springstead FS 3  
 
Womens 400m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Simpson, Stephanie   Unattached 54.19 1  
2 Singleton, Unique   Jacksonville 54.87 1  
3 Alexander, Ja-Cour   Troy 56.44 2  
4 Octave , Martinique   Tennessee 56.58 1  
5 Davenport, Daniell   Jacksonville 56.69 1  
6 Harper, Brittney   Wisconsin 56.90 1  
7 Hulse, Jeanette   Florida A&M 56.97 3  
8 Davis, Latera   Florida State 57.10 1  
9 Donath, Amanda   Wisconsin 57.18 1  
10 McDonald, Kimarra   Tennessee 57.45 1  
11 Staisiunaite, Egle   Wisconsin 57.45 2  
12 Rollins, Dayonne   Florida State 57.76 3  
13 Wright, LaToya   Florida A&M 57.91 2  
14 White, Kim   Tennessee 58.27 2  
15 Johnson, Cinnamon   Florida State 58.40 2  
16 Murphy, Jena'   Tennessee 58.45 2  
17 Conrad, Kayla   North Florida 58.57 3  
18 Bryant, Veronica   Troy 59.34 3  
19 Honeycutt, Charity   Tennessee 59.48 2  
20 Riutta, Carita   Missouri Souther 59.69 3  
21 McKay, Kelly   Missouri Souther 59.84 4  
22 Vogler, Amalia   Jacksonville 1:00.07 5  
23 Carriere, Tricia   Nicholls State 1:00.71 4  
24 McAllister, Jonae   Nicholls State 1:00.77 4  
25 Curtis, Tamara   Troy 1:00.98 4  
26 Pugh, Simone   Troy 1:01.50 4  
27 Sweeney, Kirstyn   Tennessee 1:01.55 3  
28 Artesani, Emily   Southern Maine 1:02.02 4  
29 Rivera, Ava   North Florida 1:02.75 4  
30 Livingston, Alicen   North Florida 1:03.06 5  
31 Jean-Baptiste, Kat   Webber Internati 1:04.29 5  
32 Morrow, Tiffiny   Florida A&M 1:05.52 3  
33 Dehaan, Heidi   Southern Maine 1:05.75 5  
34 Richardson, Keshia   Embry-Riddle 1:08.12 4  
35 Lee, Samantha   Webber Internati 1:09.45 5  
-- Jones, Brittany   Tennessee DNF 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kurgatt, Stefanie   Maclay 2:15.33 3  
2 waters, sarai   Lake Brantley 2:19.70 2  
3 Tucker, Elizabeth   Bishop Kenny 2:19.98 3  
4 Heekin, Jamie   Bishop Kenny 2:21.06 3  
5 Unknown Athlete   Academy Of The H 2:21.62 2  
6 Baker, Elle   Melbourne 2:21.84 2  
7 Figueroa, Ileis   Kissimmee-Osceol 2:22.21 2  
8 White, Jaclyn   Springstead 2:22.48 3  
9 Cooley, Gelela   Gainesville 2:22.77 3  
10 DeVaux, Sarah   Fort Walton Beac 2:22.96 1  
11 Collins, Marla   Gainesville 2:23.33 2  
12 Williams, Ciera   Winter Park 2:24.51 3  
13 Usher, Renee   Smiths Station 2:24.71 2  
14 Bogulski, Mikayla   Springstead 2:25.57 2  
15 Gilmer, Joy   Winter Park 2:25.77 1  
16 Baker, Shannon   Leon 2:27.02 3  
17 Taylor, Yalonda   Smiths Station 2:27.97 2  
18 Eschbach, Lauren   Niceville Senior 2:28.14 1  
19 Rodriguez, Katarin   Our Lady Of Lour 2:28.32 1  
20 McCool, Abby   Niceville Senior 2:28.75 1  
21 Unknown Athlete   Academy Of The H 2:30.13 1  
22 Dhillon, Amita   Berkeley Prep 2:31.16 2  
23 Price, Gigi   Berkeley Prep 2:32.97 1  
24 Cowels, Sherrika   Smiths Station 2:34.31 1  
25 Rodriguez, Lauren   Creekside 2:40.89 1  
 
Womens 800m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wright, Phoebe   Tennessee 2:05.98 1  
2 Bell, Rolanda   Knoxville Elite 2:13.43 1  
3 Walker, Alison   Missouri Souther 2:15.93 1  
4 Mcleod, Jessica   Nicholls State 2:16.95 1  
5 Kosgei, Imma   Nicholls State 2:18.45 1  
6 Bulgurova, Olga   Missouri Souther 2:18.48 1  
7 Altizer, Elizabeth   Tennessee 2:19.51 1  
8 Spragins, Lyndsey   Florida State 2:19.60 1  
9 Stevens, Michelle   Missouri Souther 2:19.95 1  
10 Smithyman, Meagan   South Florida 2:20.01 1  
11 Chebet, Marion   Nicholls State 2:20.27 1  
12 Baumann, Brooke   North Florida 2:20.64 1  
13 Hockaday, Kapri   Troy 2:21.36 1  
14 Sandon, Holly   Embry-Riddle 2:22.42 1  
15 Novack, Melanie   North Florida 2:22.71 1  
16 Durden, Simone   Florida A&M 2:22.93 1  
17 Stancil, Chalyce   Troy 2:23.08 1  
18 McMeekin, Katherin   Florida State 2:23.17 1  
19 Garvey, Erin   Southern Maine 2:23.43 1  
20 Staisiunaite, Egle   Wisconsin 2:23.65 1  
21 Keel, Morgan   Jacksonville 2:23.73 1  
22 Harrington, Kelly   Troy 2:23.98 1  
23 Porter, Jenevah   Florida State 2:24.70 1  
24 Levy, Michele   Tennessee 2:25.01 1  
25 James, Rachael   South Florida 2:25.33 1  
26 Saxton, Tiffanie   Jacksonville 2:26.88 1  
27 Close, Alex   Missouri Souther 2:30.05 1  
28 Tyrell, Danielle   Florida A&M 2:32.23 1  
29 Fleming, Keelyn   Florida A&M 2:34.72 1  
30 Madden, Brooke   Southern Maine 2:35.95 1  
31 Halila, Arica   Florida State 2:39.43 1  
32 Gerrity, Elizabeth   Florida State 2:40.33 1  
33 Belcik, Kaylie   Florida State 2:44.75 1  
34 Hilliker, Brittany   Florida State 2:50.03 1  
 
Womens 800m Invitational College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pierre, Joane   Jacksonville 2:12.15 1  
2 Watkins, Irina   Brooks/Finland 2:12.16 1  
3 Chambers, Shaniel   South Florida 2:13.13 1  
4 Adan, Samia   Embry-Riddle 2:14.58 1  
5 Riutta, Carita   Missouri Souther 2:14.99 1  
6 Vogler, Amalia   Jacksonville 2:15.65 1  
7 Fokina, Anastasia   Jacksonville 2:16.19 1  
8 Deal, Alyssa   Jacksonville 2:18.51 1  
 
Womens 1500m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bell, Rolanda   Knoxville Elite 4:30.56 1  
2 Shank, Kimi   Missouri Souther 4:39.07 1  
3 Goodman, Brea   Nicholls State 4:41.95 1  
4 Greuel, Karen   Wisconsin 4:42.42 1  
5 Palen, Andrea   Florida State 4:43.67 1  
6 Nelson, Sara   Tampa 4:44.21 1  
7 Brice, Juline   Webber Internati 4:44.51 1  
8 Bunch, Ashley   Missouri Souther 4:44.94 1  
9 Fondren, Ramzee   Tennessee 4:45.96 1  
10 Butler, Jessica   Tampa 4:46.41 1  
11 Waltbillig, Courtn   Missouri Souther 4:48.52 1  
12 Bulgurova, Olga   Missouri Souther 4:48.69 1  
13 McDonald, Kimarra   Tennessee 4:48.73 1  
14 Conrad, Kayla   North Florida 4:48.98 1  
15 Vazquez, Flo   Embry-Riddle 4:49.41 1  
16 Altizer, Elizabeth   Tennessee 4:49.83 1  
17 Levy, Michele   Tennessee 4:49.95 1  
18 Goodman, Dakota   Nicholls State 4:50.35 1  
19 Woytalewicz, Christina   Florida State 4:51.12 1  
20 Ehrke, Kiah   Wisconsin 4:51.21 1  
21 Spragins, Lyndsey   Florida State 4:51.58 1  
22 Adams, Hillary   North Florida 4:52.22 1  
23 Tegenkamp, Marlee   Missouri Souther 4:52.62 1  
24 McMeekin, Katherin   Florida State 4:53.90 1  
25 Harrington, Kelly   Troy 4:54.42 1  
26 Dion, Carly   Southern Maine 4:54.73 1  
27 Baumann, Brooke   North Florida 4:56.44 1  
28 Mcleod, Jessica   Nicholls State 4:58.65 1  
29 Mayfield, Julie   Embry-Riddle 4:59.62 1  
30 Stevens, Michelle   Missouri Souther 5:01.78 1  
31 Novack, Melanie   North Florida 5:02.86 1  
32 O'Brien, Katherine   Tampa 5:03.72 1  
33 Johnston, Christin   South Florida 5:04.40 1  
34 Steinocher, Megan   West Florida 5:04.63 1  
35 Ferri, Andrea   Tennessee 5:04.68 1  
36 Taylor, Kara   Florida State 5:05.60 1  
37 Kosgei, Imma   Nicholls State 5:09.78 1  
38 Savery, Kelly   South Florida 5:09.86 1  
39 Stancil, Chalyce   Troy 5:14.09 1  
40 Kline, Victoria   Missouri Souther 5:23.30 1  
41 Porter, Jenevah   Florida State 5:26.30 1  
42 Wiese, Elizabeth   Unattached 5:26.68 1  
43 Gerrity, Elizabeth   Florida State 5:31.39 1  
44 Calhoun, Ashley   Florida State 5:34.67 1  
45 McCain, Sarah   Webber Internati 5:39.92 1  
46 Halila, Arica   Florida State 5:44.00 1  
47 Hilliker, Brittany   Florida State 5:57.49 1  
48 Lee, Samantha   Webber Internati 6:04.62 1  
49 Cureton, Danielle   West Florida 6:08.49 1  
 
Womens 1500m Invitational College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sheffey, Brittany   Tennessee 4:22.44 1  
2 Cheruiyot, Pasca   Florida State 4:28.21 1  
3 Watkins, Irina   Brooks/Finland 4:28.68 1  
4 Pierre, Joane   Jacksonville 4:30.49 1  
5 Smith, Yasmin   South Florida 4:31.70 1  
6 Dunn, Jennifer   Florida State 4:32.10 1  
7 Prendergast, Allie   South Florida 4:34.30 1  
8 Fokina, Anastasia   Jacksonville 4:34.76 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kurgatt, Stefanie   Maclay 5:03.82 1  
2 Tucker, Elizabeth   Bishop Kenny 5:08.70 1  
3 Davis, Sarah   Bishop Kenny 5:08.72 1  
4 Filliben, Courtney   Our Lady Of Lour 5:09.90 1  
5 Smith, Kacy   Estero 5:12.02 1  
6 Heekin, Jamie   Bishop Kenny 5:12.92 1  
7 Valdes, Alessandra   Our Lady Of Lour 5:14.60 1  
8 Stanton, Holly   Fort Walton Beac 5:15.66 1  
9 waters, sarai   Lake Brantley 5:19.19 1  
10 Valentine, Vanessa   Melbourne 5:20.88 1  
11 Baker, Elle   Melbourne 5:21.25 1  
12 Scanlon, Iolani   Fort Walton Beac 5:23.51 1  
13 Unknown Athlete   Academy Of The H 5:26.32 1  
14 Andrews, Kendall   Lawton Chiles 5:26.56 1  
15 Figueroa, Ileis   Kissimmee-Osceol 5:26.96 1  
16 Ducos, Majorie   Winter Park 5:29.23 1  
17 harden, kassandra   Lake Brantley 5:29.98 1  
18 Mosley, Marsel   Niceville Senior 5:30.04 1  
19 Chastain, Ivy   Fort Walton Beac 5:31.32 1  
20 Eschbach, Lauren   Niceville Senior 5:34.01 1  
21 Spiegel, Allison   Bishop Kenny 5:34.30 1  
22 Curth, Aja   Estero 5:35.86 1  
23 Murray, Allison   Florida State Un 5:39.64 1  
24 Dhillon, Amita   Berkeley Prep 5:43.02 1  
25 McCool, Abby   Niceville Senior 5:49.97 1  
26 Ruiz, Casilda   Pensacola Washin 5:56.87 1  
27 Price, Gigi   Berkeley Prep 5:59.58 1  
 
Womens 1600m Consolation Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Groff, Katy   Winter Park 5:33.03 1  
2 Ardon, Madeline   Fort Lauderdale 5:34.41 1  
3 Frank, Maria   Estero 5:36.91 1  
4 Klusman, Maggie   Winter Park 5:37.59 1  
5 Miller, Rachel   Winter Park 5:42.01 1  
6 Solis, Katie   Estero 5:46.00 1  
7 Reynolds, Stephani   Lawton Chiles 5:46.87 1  
8 Velez-Cortes, Flor   Lawton Chiles 5:52.61 1  
9 Daniel, Alicia   Smiths Station 5:56.61 1  
10 Faist, Taylor   Pensacola Washin 5:58.64 1  
11 Cowels, Sherrika   Smiths Station 6:01.24 1  
12 Greathouse, Jessie   Berkeley Prep 6:02.43 1  
13 Earp, Sydney   Florida State Un 6:03.26 1  
14 Yue, Isabella   Florida State Un 6:04.62 1  
15 mccoy, katie   Lake Brantley 6:06.43 1  
16 Massengill, Katie   Berkeley Prep 6:08.50 1  
17 Hernandez, Mary   Kissimmee-Osceol 6:13.52 1  
18 Rennie, Devon   Springstead 6:18.42 1  
19 prescott, amanda   Lake Brantley 6:34.97 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stolting, Jana   Maclay 10:41.54 1  
2 Hayes, Shelby   Winter Park 10:53.53 1  
3 Davis, Sarah   Bishop Kenny 11:07.67 1  
4 Soderstrom, Kira   Winter Park 11:09.77 1  
5 Thomas, Carly   Lawton Chiles 11:12.23 1  
6 Stanton, Holly   Fort Walton Beac 11:23.16 1  
7 Rodriguez, Kaitlin   Creekside 11:30.62 1  
8 Filliben, Courtney   Our Lady Of Lour 11:31.34 1  
9 Andrews, Kendall   Lawton Chiles 11:32.49 1  
10 Valentine, Vanessa   Melbourne 11:32.59 1  
11 Smith, Kacy   Estero 11:32.88 1  
12 McGuff, Jodie   Lawton Chiles 11:34.81 1  
13 Thyfault, Mary Kat   Bishop Kenny 11:37.03 1  
14 Prendergast, Jessi   Lake Highland Pr 11:41.40 1  
15 Villarnovo, Victor   Our Lady Of Lour 11:43.67 1  
16 Chastain, Ivy   Fort Walton Beac 11:45.23 1  
17 Frank, Maria   Estero 11:57.45 1  
18 Rodriguez, Lauren   Creekside 11:58.71 1  
19 Mosley, Marsel   Niceville Senior 11:59.43 1  
20 harden, kassandra   Lake Brantley 12:00.26 1  
21 Miller, Rachel   Winter Park 12:02.10 1  
22 Spiegel, Allison   Bishop Kenny 12:04.57 1  
23 Klusman, Maggie   Winter Park 12:06.34 1  
24 Bahn, Kelley   Lawton Chiles 12:08.31 1  
25 Nelson, Laura   Niceville Senior 12:14.28 1  
26 Morris, Shannon   Creekside 12:15.24 1  
27 Simms, Antonia   Our Lady Of Lour 12:16.63 1  
28 Ardon, Madeline   Fort Lauderdale 12:31.60 1  
29 Hahn, Lindsey   Academy Of The H 12:31.73 1  
 
Womens 3200m Consolation Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Solis, Katie   Estero 12:17.44 1  
2 Price, Molly   Our Lady Of Lour 12:29.73 1  
3 brock, shayna   Lake Brantley 12:34.51 1  
4 Murray, Amy   Florida State Un 12:43.91 1  
5 Gallagher, Elizabe   Fort Walton Beac 12:44.91 1  
6 Toothman, Langlee   Florida State Un 13:51.95 1  
 
Womens 5000m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shank, Kimi   Missouri Souther 16:52.84 1  
2 Waltbillig, Courtn   Missouri Souther 17:11.50 1  
3 Butler, Jessica   Tampa 17:32.09 1  
4 Ness, Emily   Florida State 17:34.43 1  
5 Brice, Juline   Webber Internati 17:36.67 1  
6 McArdle, Bree-Arne   Florida State 17:42.63 1  
7 JONES, LAUREN   Nicholls State 17:49.44 1  
8 Chirchir, Sylvia   Troy 18:00.65 1  
9 Wynands, Jenn   South Florida 18:02.11 1  
10 Hedstrom, Bailee   West Florida 18:03.10 1  
11 Williams, Paige   Tampa 18:04.44 1  
12 Tegenkamp, Marlee   Missouri Souther 18:04.96 1  
13 Emons, Meggie   North Florida 18:13.89 1  
14 nicolosi, Heather   Tampa 18:31.90 1  
15 Kapsoiyo, Agnes   Troy 18:55.85 1  
16 Tiller, Elizabeth   Tennessee 19:01.73 1  
17 Beck, Kelbe   West Florida 19:04.01 1  
18 Taylor, Kara   Florida State 19:14.23 1  
19 Switzer, Lauren   Florida State 19:25.97 1  
20 Fleming, Mary Cath   Florida State 19:28.91 1  
21 Paton, Stacy   West Florida 19:54.83 1  
22 Kline, Victoria   Missouri Souther 20:09.99 1  
23 Maddox, Laney   North Florida 20:15.48 1  
24 Charlassier, Erika   Florida State 20:19.72 1  
25 Binette, Tiffany   Southern Maine 20:32.70 1  
26 Kenna, Nicole   Florida State 20:51.87 1  
27 Morfin, Celenne   West Florida 20:56.06 1  
28 McCain, Sarah   Webber Internati 21:25.49 1  
 
Womens 10000m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vaness, Dayle   Tampa 37:36.95 1  
2 Fox, Dara   Tampa 38:40.86 1  
3 Salinas, Alex   Embry-Riddle 39:06.82 1  
4 Paulson, Morgan   Troy 40:06.89 1  
5 Paulson, Allison   Troy 40:07.03 1  
6 Cross, Brittany   Embry-Riddle 44:25.67 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rozario, Nicole   South Florida 10:33.73 1  
2 Bunch, Ashley   Missouri Souther 10:53.43 1  
3 Fritchie, Kari   Unattached 11:08.40 1  
4 Edwards, Lindsay   Tampa 11:15.34 1  
5 Whisnant, Kadi   Nicholls State 11:29.46 1  
6 Mayfield, Julie   Embry-Riddle 11:42.24 1  
7 Myrick, Sarah   Southern Maine 13:00.28 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parker, Kayla   Port Saint Joe 14.23 1  
2 McGee, LaKetra   Florida State Un 14.88 1  
3 Klinger, Rachael   Niceville Senior 15.03 1  
4 Johnson, Mariah   Port Saint Joe 15.12 1  
5 Gentles, Shannay   Fort Lauderdale 15.32 1  
6 Schmidt, Maddi   Tampa Catholic 15.44 2  
7 Holton, Meisha   Lawton Chiles 15.54 1  
8 Brown, Adanaca   Fort Lauderdale 15.74 2  
9 mccan, samantha   Lake Brantley 16.03 2  
10 Corbett, Brittany   Florida State Un 16.75 3  
11 Palmer, Christine   Lawton Chiles 16.99 2  
12 DeTorres, Ana   Florida State Un 17.48 2  
13 Hall, Quaniqua   Godby 18.04 2  
14 Austin, Kyanna   Lawton Chiles 18.08 3  
15 Wimberly, Katora   Smiths Station 18.09 3  
16 Rains, Lakeshia   Lincoln 18.24 3  
17 Stokes, Shannon   Smiths Station 18.86 1  
18 Verdeja, Anamaria   Our Lady Of Lour 18.95 3  
19 Mount, Kadija   Fort Walton Beac 19.20 2  
20 Verdeja, Sofia   Our Lady Of Lour 20.31 3  
21 Gallaher, Ashton   Lawton Chiles 20.33 3  
-- Moreno, Saree   Academy Of The H DNF 3  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hepburn, Yvana   South Florida 13.71 1  
2 Ragland, Latoya   Troy 13.78 1  
3 Hancock, Chardae   Tennessee 13.96 1  
4 Staisiunaite, Egle   Wisconsin 14.00 1  
5 Flournoy, Valerie   Florida State 14.03 1  
6 Thomas, Dione   Unattached 14.37 2  
7 Soceka, Jenny   Wisconsin 14.48 2  
8 Akinniyi, Dorcas   Wisconsin 14.53 2  
9 Rolle, J'Zotta   Jacksonville 14.54 1  
10 Flax, Jessica   Wisconsin 14.58 2  
11 Wright, LaToya   Florida A&M 14.60 3  
12 Lloyd, Channell   Missouri Souther 14.67 3  
13 Jackson, Jasmine   North Florida 14.75 3  
14 Rowe, Naquita   Troy 14.84 1  
15 Bailey, Rahjanaye   Nicholls State 14.97 3  
16 Patton, Jasmine   Troy 15.30 4  
17 Vengels, Lisa   Missouri Souther 15.79 5  
18 Goring, Breanna   Embry-Riddle 15.88 4  
19 Henkes, Sabrina   Nicholls State 15.90 4  
20 Wallace, Anna   Webber Internati 16.07 3  
21 Simpson, Brandy   Missouri Souther 16.21 5  
22 Goodwin, Natasha   North Florida 16.55 5  
23 Howes, Ariel   Southern Maine 17.28 5  
24 Bridges, Andrea   North Florida 18.21 5  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DeTorres, Ana   Florida State Un 44.76 1  
2 Johnson, Mariah   Port Saint Joe 45.25 1  
3 Klinger, Rachael   Niceville Senior 45.53 1  
4 McGee, LaKetra   Florida State Un 45.62 1  
5 Holton, Meisha   Lawton Chiles 45.66 1  
6 sykes, keria   Lake Brantley 45.76 2  
7 mccan, samantha   Lake Brantley 46.89 3  
8 Brown, Adanaca   Fort Lauderdale 48.61 1  
9 Mount, Kadija   Fort Walton Beac 48.68 2  
10 Corbett, Brittany   Florida State Un 48.72 2  
11 Hall, Quaniqua   Godby 48.76 2  
12 Gant, Jameshia   Kissimmee-Osceol 48.84 3  
13 Niemiec, Jessica   Fort Walton Beac 49.39 3  
14 Austin, Kyanna   Lawton Chiles 49.57 1  
15 Stokes, Shannon   Smiths Station 49.87 3  
16 Palmer, Christine   Lawton Chiles 49.98 2  
17 Padron, Stephanie   Our Lady Of Lour 50.03 3  
18 Terrell, Kiki   Smiths Station 50.42 2  
19 Sandon, Catherine   Maclay 50.68 3  
20 Wimberly, Katora   Smiths Station 50.95 3  
21 McCorvey, Imoni   Maclay 52.96 2  
22 Carter, Michelle   Our Lady Of Lour 1:00.64 3  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wortham, Ellen   Tennessee 59.05 1  
2 Wright, LaToya   Florida A&M 1:00.30 1  
3 Rolle, J'Zotta   Jacksonville 1:00.86 1  
4 Severson, Jenna   Wisconsin 1:02.37 2  
5 Richmond, Kayla   South Florida 1:03.54 1  
6 Etienne, Keisha   Clayton State 1:04.02 1  
7 Bailey, Rahjanaye   Nicholls State 1:04.17 2  
8 Etienne, Rachel   South Florida 1:04.19 3  
9 Henkes, Sabrina   Nicholls State 1:04.74 2  
10 Dumas, Bethany   Southern Maine 1:05.13 3  
11 Rowe, Naquita   Troy 1:05.98 3  
12 Sweeney, Kirstyn   Tennessee 1:06.59 2  
13 Curtis, Tamara   Troy 1:06.74 3  
13 Guilbeau, Jarina   Nicholls State 1:06.74 2  
15 Murphy, Jena'   Tennessee 1:07.17 1  
16 Edwards, Tiana   Nicholls State 1:07.33 3  
17 Hockaday, Kapri   Troy 1:07.62 3  
18 Dean, Luv   Troy 1:07.73 4  
19 Jackson, Deloria   South Florida 1:08.93 2  
20 Glee, Monisha   Nicholls State 1:09.01 3  
21 Oakley, Robyn   South Florida 1:09.74 2  
22 Hancock, Chardae   Tennessee 1:11.51 1  
23 Howes, Ariel   Southern Maine 1:12.01 4  
24 Seignemartin, Sabr   West Florida 1:14.71 4  
25 Schultz, Cassandra   Embry-Riddle 1:17.37 4  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Tyrell, Woods,
Irving, Smith
  Fort Lauderdale 48.07 1  
2 Taylor, Davis,
Morgan, Smith
  Smiths Station 48.74 1  
3 casey, sykes,
poole, ainsley
  Lake Brantley 49.37 1  
4 Barnes, Diggs,
Parker, Miller
  Lincoln 50.10 1  
5 Gant, Crooks,
McGee, Gaither
  Kissimmee-Osceol 50.13 1  
5 Austin, Watts,
Palmer, Gallaher
  Lawton Chiles 50.13 2  
7 Boswell, Brown,
Gaubron, Klinger
  Niceville Senior 50.45 1  
8 Wilson, Driver,
Joyce, Bryant
  Kathleen 50.55 1  
9 Hall, Thomas,
Evans-Je, Holifiel
  Godby 52.97 1  
10 Bedsole, Thomas,
Brown, Flourney
  West Nassau 54.06 2  
11 Thomas, Corbett,
Bennett, Whitaker
  Florida State Un 55.21 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay College Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Pemberto, McGrone,
Jeffrey, Rodgers
  Florida State 44.59 1  
2 Jackson, Harris,
Wortham, Octave
  Tennessee 46.07 1  
3 Nall, Green,
Carpente, Calhoun
  Nicholls State 46.41 1  
4 Cavazos, Alexande,
Ragland, Rowe
  Troy 46.64 1  
5 DelBovo, Anderson,
Jackson, James
  North Florida 46.74 1  
6 Francis, Pleasant,
Wright, Hulse
  Florida A&M 47.94 2  
7 McAllist, Carriere,
Glee, Edwards
  Nicholls State 49.01 2  
8 Sheppard, Cook,
Oliver, McKay
  Missouri Souther 49.55 2  
9 Richards, Goring,
Sandon, Russell
  Embry-Riddle 50.56 2  
10 Massey, Dumas,
Robbins, Artesani
  Southern Maine 51.14 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Woods,
Irving, Watson
  Fort Lauderdale 3:58.03 1  
2 DeTorres, Ichite,
McGee, Everhear
  Florida State Un 3:58.08 1  
3 Larry, Parker,
Warren, Johnson
  Port Saint Joe 4:02.46 1  
4 Water, sams,
ainsley, sykes
  Lake Brantley 4:02.73 2  
5 Jones, Starke,
Robinson, Clark
  Pensacola Washin 4:04.80 1  
6 Taylor, Davis,
Usher, Smith
  Smiths Station 4:05.32 1  
7 Kelly, Poole,
Hall, Banks
  Godby 4:06.75 1  
8 Morris, Mount,
deVaux, Niemiec
  Fort Walton Beac 4:08.63 2  
9 Ramos, Crooks,
Thomas, Gaither
  Kissimmee-Osceol 4:08.97 2  
10 Baker, Walker,
Diggs, Morgan
  Leon 4:11.18 2  
11 Bogulski, Spalding,
Genrich, White
  Springstead 4:12.15 1  
12 Balfour, Pedrayes,
Beguiris, Velazco
  Our Lady Of Lour 4:12.74 2  
13 Ward, Williams,
Stubbs, Driver
  Kathleen 4:21.31 2  
14 Moreno, Martin,
McWillia, Barbato
  Academy Of The H 4:22.56 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay College Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Charles, Rolle,
Davenpor, Singleto
  Jacksonville 3:40.24 1  
2 Wortham, Octave,
White, Wright
  Tennessee 3:40.80 1  
3 Donath, Harper,
Severson, Staisiun
  Wisconsin 3:45.11 1  
4 Johnson, Davis,
Rodgers, Rollins
  Florida State 3:46.07 1  
5 Cavazos, Alexande,
Bryant, Rowe
  Troy 3:49.31 2  
6 Chebet, Green,
Calhoun, Bailey
  Nicholls State 3:51.51 2  
7 Sweeney, Murphy,
McDonald, Altizer
  Tennessee 3:54.44 1  
8 Hulse, Durden,
Wright, Morrow
  Florida A&M 3:54.46 2  
9 Calcote, Conrad,
Anderson, James
  North Florida 3:54.50 1  
10 Johnson, Jackson,
Oakley, Richmond
  South Florida 3:55.82 1  
11 McAllist, Carpente,
Carriere, Nall
  Nicholls State 3:59.00 2  
12 Curtis, Pugh,
Hockaday, Dean
  Troy 4:00.51 3  
13 Walker, Sheppard,
McKay, Riutta
  Missouri Souther 4:02.88 2  
14 Henkes, Guilbeau,
Glee, Edwards
  Nicholls State 4:08.67 3  
15 Dumas, Garvey,
Dehaan, Artesani
  Southern Maine 4:10.00 3  
16 Mayfield, Sandon,
Hyatt, Adan
  Embry-Riddle 4:15.52 2  
17 Howes, Madden,
Massey, Robbins
  Southern Maine 4:18.50 3  
18 Schultz, Richards,
Goring, Langhaus
  Embry-Riddle 4:21.68 3  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Heekin,
Spiegel, Tucker
  Bishop Kenny 9:31.02 1  
2 Filliben, Valdes,
Padron, Villarno
  Our Lady Of Lour 9:40.41 1  
3 deVaux, Scanlon,
Niemiec, Stanton
  Fort Walton Beac 9:48.39 1  
4 McCool, Eschbach,
Nelson, Mosley
  Niceville Senior 9:56.93 1  
5 Bogulski, Genrich,
Spalding, White
  Springstead 9:57.49 1  
6 Martin, Doherty,
McWillia, Barbato
  Academy Of The H 10:01.05 1  
7 Taylor, Usher,
Wimberly, Stokes
  Smiths Station 10:06.44 1  
8 Saunders, Laguna,
Rodrigue, Rodrigue
  Creekside 10:10.53 1  
9 sams, harden,
hamas, brock
  Lake Brantley 10:15.58 1  
10 Earp, Murray,
Sheals, Clark
  Florida State Un 10:16.35 1  
11 Poole, Hightowe,
Kelly, Banks
  Godby 10:31.20 1  
12 Ramos, Thomas,
Hernande, Figueroa
  Kissimmee-Osceol 10:32.16 1  
13 Akhavan, Fontela,
Garvin, Salimone
  Maclay 10:35.31 1  
14 Dhillon, Greathou,
Massengi, Price
  Berkeley Prep 10:35.39 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howard, Sarah   Unattached 47-02.00(14.38m) 1  
2 Edwards, Michelle   Godby 40-07.00(12.37m) 1  
3 Lebert, Sasha-Ann   Fort Lauderdale 40-03.00(12.27m) 1  
4 Brumley, Lauren   Bishop Kenny 37-06.00(11.43m) 1  
5 Otway, Raven   Lawton Chiles 36-11.00(11.25m) 1  
6 snider, tiffany   South Walton 36-01.00(11.00m) 1  
7 Campbell, BreeAnne   Manatee 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
8 Collier, Kelly   Bishop Snyder 33-06.00(10.21m) 1  
9 Murray, Ashley   Fort Lauderdale 33-00.00(10.06m) 1  
10 Holifield, Bernici   Godby 32-11.00(10.03m) 1  
11 Hutchins, Kystena   Lincoln 30-11.00(9.42m) 1  
12 Palmer, Kiara   Our Lady Of Lour 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
13 Blanco, Alexis   Our Lady Of Lour 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
13 McLaughlin, Morgan   Fort Walton Beac 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
15 Ojo, Shade   Florida State Un 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
16 brown, shakeira   Lake Brantley 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
17 Wallace, Aubri   Lincoln 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
18 Bryant, Orieana   Florida State Un 26-02.00(7.98m) 1  
19 Pryor, Michelle   Port Saint Joe 23-10.00(7.26m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Laughlin, Allyn   Florida State 15.55m(51'0) 1  
2 Smith, Taylor   Wisconsin 14.47m(47'5.5) 1  
3 Hoeppner, Amanda   Wisconsin 14.28m(46'10) 1  
4 Green, Nicole   Missouri Souther 13.80m(45'3.25) 1  
5 Halvorson, Aslynn   Tennessee 12.89m(42'3.25) 1  
6 Forsythe, Brynn   Troy 12.53m(41'1.25) 1  
7 Kelly, Laquoya   Tennessee 12.51m(41'0.5) 1  
8 Gonzalez, Ashley   North Florida 12.19m(39'11.75) 1  
9 Mobley, Kayla   North Florida 12.10m(39'8.25) 1  
10 Flax, Jessica   Wisconsin 11.83m(38'9.75) 1  
11 Noe, Lauren   South Florida 11.77m(38'7.25) 1  
12 Warren, Atasha   South Florida 11.53m(37'9.75) 1  
13 Boyer, Jasmine   Wisconsin 11.32m(37'1.5) 1  
14 Baird, Vanessa   Southern Maine 11.14m(36'6.5) 1  
15 Akinniyi, Dorcas   Wisconsin 11.10m(36'5) 1  
16 Patterson, Hannah   Southern Maine 11.02m(36'1.75) 1  
17 Durham, Jennifer   Southern Maine 10.86m(35'7.5) 1  
18 Demi, Ann   North Florida 10.09m(33'1) 1  
19 Ball, Sierra   North Florida 9.53m(31'3) 1  
20 Francis, Ann-Marie   Florida A&M 9.13m(29'11.25) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howard, Sarah   Unattached 127-05(38.84m) 1  
2 Murray, Ashley   Fort Lauderdale 118-05(36.09m) 1  
3 Otway, Raven   Lawton Chiles 117-02(35.71m) 1  
4 Lebert, Sasha-Ann   Fort Lauderdale 108-10(33.17m) 1  
5 McLaughlin, Morgan   Fort Walton Beac 104-11(31.98m) 1  
6 Campbell, BreeAnne   Manatee 100-02(30.53m) 1  
7 burger, taylor   Lake Brantley 94-10(28.91m) 1  
8 Blanco, Alexis   Our Lady Of Lour 94-09(28.88m) 1  
9 snider, tiffany   South Walton 94-03(28.73m) 1  
10 Ojo, Shade   Florida State Un 93-04(28.45m) 1  
11 Collier, Kelly   Bishop Snyder 86-04(26.31m) 1  
12 Brumley, Lauren   Bishop Kenny 85-04(26.01m) 1  
13 Stallworth, Jhori   Florida State Un 82-08(25.20m) 1  
14 Rodriguez, Isabell   Our Lady Of Lour 82-02(25.04m) 1  
15 Hutchins, Kystena   Lincoln 80-06(24.54m) 1  
 
Womens Discus College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Tiphanie   Troy 49.46m(162'3) 1  
2 Halvorson, Aslynn   Tennessee 45.86m(150'5.5) 1  
3 Smith, Taylor   Wisconsin 45.51m(149'3.5) 1  
4 Noe, Lauren   South Florida 44.99m(147'7.25) 1  
5 Massop, Sunni   Wisconsin 43.84m(143'9.75) 1  
6 Canter, Sarah   South Florida 43.56m(142'10.75) 1  
7 Warren, Atasha   South Florida 43.32m(142'1.5) 1  
8 Hoeppner, Amanda   Wisconsin 43.22m(141'9.5) 1  
9 Bravo, Akeela   Tennessee 42.86m(140'7.25) 1  
10 Mobley, Kayla   North Florida 40.73m(133'7.5) 1  
11 Jones, Kiley   Missouri Souther 40.54m(133'0) 1  
12 Evans, Ashley   Troy 39.39m(129'2.75) 1  
13 Phillips, Laura   Jacksonville 38.61m(126'8) 1  
14 Harrison, Jessie   Tennessee 38.23m(125'5) 1  
15 Schunter, Sara   Jacksonville 35.62m(116'10.25) 1  
16 Durham, Jennifer   Southern Maine 34.74m(113'11.5) 1  
17 Patterson, Hannah   Southern Maine 34.26m(112'4.75) 1  
18 Forsythe, Brynn   Troy 33.28m(109'2) 1  
19 Demi, Ann   North Florida 32.41m(106'3.75) 1  
20 Gonzalez, Ashley   North Florida 32.34m(106'1) 1  
21 Baird, Vanessa   Southern Maine 31.62m(103'8.75) 1  
 
Womens Javelin College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bourgeois, Leslie   Nicholls State 44.45m(145'10) 1  
2 Kohler, Emily   Unattached 44.00m(144'4.25) 1  
3 Kane, Holly   Tennessee 42.89m(140'8.5) 1  
4 Wagner, Casey   South Florida 42.30m(138'9.25) 1  
5 Scott, Aja   Nicholls State 39.11m(128'3.75) 1  
6 McGuire, Ashton   North Florida 38.97m(127'10.25) 1  
7 Canter, Sarah   South Florida 38.27m(125'6.5) 1  
8 Mobley, Kayla   North Florida 36.76m(120'7) 1  
9 Napoli, Brittany   Tennessee 36.15m(118'7) 1  
10 Rennhack, Megan   Wisconsin 35.93m(117'10.5) 1  
11 Clough, Elizabeth   Troy 35.23m(115'7) 1  
12 Francis, Ann-Marie   Florida A&M 35.13m(115'3) 1  
13 Foulds, Anna   Nicholls State 34.57m(113'5) 1  
14 Cornell, Amber   Florida State 34.09m(111'10) 1  
15 Simmons, Erin   Florida State 32.69m(107'3) 1  
16 Flax, Jessica   Wisconsin 31.39m(102'11.75) 1  
17 Akinniyi, Dorcas   Wisconsin 30.34m(99'6.25) 1  
18 Griffin, Loran   Florida State 28.51m(93'6.25) 1  
19 Howes, Ariel   Southern Maine 27.88m(91'5.5) 1  
20 Demi, Ann   North Florida 26.57m(87'2) 1  
21 Durham, Jennifer   Southern Maine 25.67m(84'2.5) 1  
22 Ball, Sierra   North Florida 25.28m(82'11.25) 1  
 
Womens Hammer College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Tiphanie   Troy 53.64m(175'11.75) 1  
2 Noe, Lauren   South Florida 51.41m(168'8) 1  
3 Kelly, Laquoya   Tennessee 49.10m(161'1) 1  
4 Coleman, Caila   Florida State 48.43m(158'10.5) 1  
5 Harrison, Jessie   Tennessee 46.28m(151'10) 1  
6 Rufus, Shanea   Unattached 43.92m(144'1) 1  
7 Cornell, Amber   Florida State 42.22m(138'6) 1  
8 Bravo, Akeela   Tennessee 41.99m(137'9) 1  
9 Forsythe, Brynn   Troy 41.76m(137'0) 1  
10 Halvorson, Aslynn   Tennessee 40.44m(132'8) 1  
11 Howell, Lauren   Troy 40.18m(131'9.75) 1  
12 Rotella, Taylor   Tennessee 38.96m(127'9.75) 1  
13 Demi, Ann   North Florida 37.03m(121'5.75) 1  
14 Mobley, Kayla   North Florida 36.51m(119'9.25) 1  
15 Agoris, Cathy   Jacksonville 35.59m(116'9) 1  
16 Schunter, Sara   Jacksonville 33.83m(110'11.75) 1  
-- Warren, Atasha   South Florida FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Open College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hoeppner, Amanda   Wisconsin 50.29m(164'11.75) 1  
2 Fritz, Rebecca   Wisconsin 46.65m(153'0.5) 1  
3 Forsythe, Brynn   Troy 44.26m(145'2.5) 1  
4 Smith, Taylor   Wisconsin 42.81m(140'5.25) 1  
5 Massop, Sunni   Wisconsin 42.30m(138'9.25) 1  
6 Patterson, Hannah   Southern Maine 40.99m(134'5.75) 1  
7 Howell, Lauren   Troy 39.16m(128'5.5) 1  
8 Baird, Vanessa   Southern Maine 37.42m(122'9) 1  
9 Fisk, Rachel   Southern Maine 31.98m(104'11) 1  
-- Cornell, Amber   Florida State FOUL(--) 1  
-- Rufus, Shanea   Unattached FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tyrell, Jahneel   Fort Lauderdale 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
2 Klinger, Rachael   Niceville Senior 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
3 Corbett, Dorian   Florida State Un 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Bertling, Karissa   Unattached 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
4 Schmidt, Maddi   Tampa Catholic 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
4 Corbett, Brittany   Florida State Un 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Usher, Renee   Smiths Station 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 O'Neil, Sharice   Smiths Station 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Jinks, Danielle   Godby 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Morse, Anna   Lawton Chiles 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Poole, Lindsey   Maclay 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Rasmussen, Morgan   Unattached 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Seidl, Megan   Wisconsin 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
2 Akinniyi, Dorcas   Wisconsin 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
3 Jakutyte, Monika   Wisconsin 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
4 Trexler, Elise   North Florida 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
5 Vengels, Lisa   Missouri Souther 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
6 Flood, Kate   Wisconsin 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
7 Soceka, Jenny   Wisconsin 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
11 Bryant, Veronica   Troy 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
8 Anderson, Courtney   South Florida 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
8 Booth, Gayla   Missouri Souther 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
8 Pilliner, Suelyn   Florida A&M 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
12 Hall, Hillary   Southern Maine 1.55m(5'1) 1  
12 Durden, Simone   Florida A&M 1.55m(5'1) 1  
12 Massey, Christina   Southern Maine 1.55m(5'1) 1  
15 Flax, Jessica   Wisconsin 1.50m(4'11) 1  
16 Bridges, Andrea   North Florida 1.50m(4'11) 1  
-- Colter, Stephanie   Florida A&M NH(--) 1  
-- Zwerling, Margo   Florida State NH(--) 1  
-- Cullum, Michelle   Florida State NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Parker, Kayla   Port Saint Joe 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
2 Tyrell, Jahneel   Fort Lauderdale 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1  
3 Mcqueen, Darrielle   North Florida Ch 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
4 Gallaher, Ashton   Lawton Chiles 17-01.50(5.22m) nwi 1  
5 Gentles, Shannay   Fort Lauderdale 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
6 Campbell, Kayla   Melbourne 16-06.25(5.04m) nwi 1  
7 Daniel, Kendria   Fort Lauderdale 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
8 Guzinski, Brianna   Bishop Kenny 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
10 Gaither, Tynia   Kissimmee-Osceol 15-09.25(4.81m) nwi 1  
9 Zimmerman, Sammy   Niceville Senior 15-09.50(4.81m) nwi 1  
11 Schmidt, Maddi   Tampa Catholic 15-08.50(4.79m) nwi 1  
12 Velazco, Corina   Our Lady Of Lour 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
13 Thomas, Sharzay   Godby 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
14 sykes, keria   Lake Brantley 15-01.25(4.60m) nwi 1  
15 Irving, Vernetia   Fort Lauderdale 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 1  
16 Wimberly, Katora   Smiths Station 15-00.25(4.58m) nwi 1  
17 Brown, Adanaca   Fort Lauderdale 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1  
18 Terrell, Kiki   Smiths Station 13-07.50(4.15m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Robinson, Chavon   Wisconsin 6.01m(19'8.5) nwi 1  
2 Wortham, Ellen   Tennessee 5.71m(18'8.75) +1.3 1  
3 Brazil, LaQuita   Wisconsin 5.67m w(18'7) +2.6 1  
4 Helgren, Jordan   Wisconsin 5.65m w(18'6.25) +3.0 1  
5 Shade, Samantha   South Florida 5.63m(18'5.5) +0.0 1  
6 Akinniyi, Dorcas   Wisconsin 5.60m(18'4.25) +1.5 1  
7 Smyth, Jennifer   North Florida 5.58m(18'3.5) +1.6 1  
8 Cavazos, Ariel   Troy 5.44m(17'10) +0.0 1  
8 Jenije, Michelle   Florida State 5.44m(17'10) -0.6 1  
10 Jackson, Kia   Tennessee 5.40m(17'8.5) -0.3 1  
11 Jackson, Jasmine   North Florida 5.34m(17'6) -0.8 1  
12 Todd, Tralonda   South Florida 5.31m(17'5) +0.1 1  
13 Morrow, Tiffiny   Florida A&M 5.23m(17'1.75) +0.0 1  
13 Simpson, Brandy   Missouri Souther 5.23m(17'1.75) +1.1 1  
15 Rayner, MaShonda   South Florida 5.22m(17'1.5) -0.5 1  
16 Davis, Erica   Webber Internati 5.15m(16'10.75) +0.1 1  
17 Flax, Jessica   Wisconsin 5.08m(16'8) -0.8 1  
18 Vengels, Lisa   Missouri Souther 5.07m(16'7.5) -1.0 1  
19 Pugh, Simone   Troy 5.06m(16'7) -0.2 1  
20 Goodwin, Natasha   North Florida 5.05m(16'6.75) +0.5 1  
20 Booth, Gayla   Missouri Souther 5.05m(16'6.75) +0.5 1  
22 Bridges, Andrea   North Florida 5.00m(16'4.75) -0.2 1  
23 Massey, Christina   Southern Maine 4.99m(16'4.25) +0.0 1  
24 Robbins, Nikole   Southern Maine 4.69m(15'4.5) -0.7 1  
25 Pilliner, Suelyn   Florida A&M 4.63m(15'2.25) -0.1 1  
26 Wallace, Anna   Webber Internati 4.61m(15'1.5) +0.0 1  
27 Ball, Sierra   North Florida 4.28m(14'0.5) -0.7 1  
-- Lloyd, Channell   Missouri Souther FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Larry, Fanequa   Port Saint Joe 37-01.75(11.32m) +0.0 1  
2 Mcqueen, Darrielle   North Florida Ch 36-09.75(11.22m) +0.0 1  
3 Gentles, Shannay   Fort Lauderdale 36-00.50(10.99m) +0.4 1  
4 Tyrell, Jahneel   Fort Lauderdale 35-04.75(10.79m) +0.0 1  
5 Johnson, Mariah   Port Saint Joe 34-09.00(10.59m) -1.9 1  
6 Schmidt, Maddi   Tampa Catholic 34-07.00(10.54m) -1.7 1  
7 Daniel, Kendria   Fort Lauderdale 33-07.50(10.25m) +0.0 1  
8 Guzinski, Brianna   Bishop Kenny 32-10.75(10.03m) +0.1 1  
9 Bentancourt, Isabe   Our Lady Of Lour 32-00.75(9.77m) -0.9 1  
10 Terrell, Kiki   Smiths Station 31-10.75(9.72m) -1.2 1  
11 Poole, Lindsey   Maclay 31-10.25(9.71m) +0.0 1  
12 mccan, samantha   Lake Brantley 31-10.00(9.70m) -0.2 1  
13 McCorvey, Imoni   Maclay 31-09.75(9.70m) +0.6 1  
14 Parker, Alyssa   Port Saint Joe 31-07.00(9.63m) +0.6 1  
15 Faraldo, Laura   Our Lady Of Lour 31-05.75(9.59m) -1.6 1  
16 Rasmussen, Morgan   Unattached 30-04.00(9.25m) +0.0 1  
17 Ylagan, Megan   Academy Of The H 30-03.75(9.24m) +1.0 1  
18 steininger, kaitly   Lake Brantley 29-07.50(9.03m) +1.9 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Robinson, Chavon   Wisconsin 12.95m(42'5.75) -0.7 1  
2 Jenije, Michelle   Florida State 12.53m(41'1.25) -0.1 1  
3 Williams, April   Unattached 12.44m(40'9.75) +1.3 1  
4 Helgren, Jordan