Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 19th

YearResultsVideoNews 
20151 2 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3

 

2012 Results - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 20th 2012, 6:57pm
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2012 11:35 AM
                     FHSAA Class 2A, Region 3 - 4/19/2012                      
                                   Astronaut                                   
                                Titusville, Fl                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   373 Carmody, Jennie     12 Satellite              5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2     4 Prengaman, Courtne  11 Wesley Chapel          5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3   371 Smith, Tia          11 Rockledge              5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4   372 Broughton, Mackenz  11 Cocoa Beach            5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5   374 Burns, Lauren       11 West Shore             5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  6   255 Denard, Charrie     12 Dunbar                 4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  7     1 Scott, Destiny      12 Anclote                4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  8   257 Pereira, Larissa    12 Golden Gate            4-08.00      1.42m   0.50
  8   144 Funderburk, Ashlee  11 Lakewood               4-08.00      1.42m   0.50
  9     3 St.Louis, Ashley    12 Fivay                  4-08.00      1.42m 
 10     2 Malas, Amber         9 Fivay                  4-06.00      1.37m 
 11   256 Jackson, Seneria    12 Dunbar                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 13   141 Carlton, Chantel    10 Hardee                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 14   142 Thompson, Destiny   12 Hardee                 4-02.00      1.27m 
 14   254 Ward, Bridgette     12 Bishop Verot           4-02.00      1.27m 
 16   143 Davis, Deme'         9 Lakewood               4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   375 World, Darius       12 Rockledge              6-08.00      2.03m  10   
  2   376 Upshaw, Favian      12 Astronaut              6-08.00      2.03m   8   
  3     5 Bullock, James      12 Fivay                  6-04.00      1.93m   6   
  4   145 Robinson, Erza      12 Booker                 6-04.00      1.93m   5   
  5   148 Morris, Darrin      12 Spoto                  6-02.00      1.87m   3.50
  5     8 Medich, Nick        12 Jesuit                 6-02.00      1.87m   3.50
  7   260 Victorian, Jimmy    11 Immokalee              6-02.00      1.87m   2   
  8   378 Sullivan, Chris     12 Cocoa Beach            6-02.00      1.87m   1   
  9   259 Jackson, Jontae     12 Dunbar                 6-00.00      1.82m 
  9   146 Thomas, Akai        12 Lehigh                 6-00.00      1.82m 
  9   377 Hall, Marcus        12 Cocoa                  6-00.00      1.82m 
 12     6 Coleman, Cameron    10 Fivay                  5-10.00      1.77m 
 12   261 Lucia, Joseph       11 Lemon Bay              5-10.00      1.77m 
 12   258 Barnes, Johnelle    11 Dunbar                 5-10.00      1.77m 
 --     7 Marcano, Diamond    12 Jesuit                      NH            
 --   147 Moate, Eric         11 Spoto                      DNF            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    11 Harwig, Annie       12 Tampa Catholic        11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2   379 Petry, Kristen      12 Cocoa Beach           10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3   382 Olson, Samantha     10 Merritt Isla          10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4   380 Rigdon, Amanda      09 Merritt Isla           9-06.00      2.89m   5   
  5   381 Wilkin, Amanda      12 Merritt Isla           9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  6    12 Hudak, Abby         11 Wesley Chapel          9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  7     9 Seleznick, Ruth     11 Robinson               8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  8   151 Dones', Melissa      9 Lakewood               8-00.00      2.43m   0.50
  8    10 Vaughan, Emily      10 Robinson               8-00.00      2.43m   0.50
 10   150 Murillo, Febe       11 Hardee                 7-00.00      2.13m 
 10   149 Grisinger, Hannah   10 Hardee                 7-00.00      2.13m 
 12   152 Scott, Leanne       12 Lakewood               6-06.00      1.98m 
 --   262 Liccini, Gina       10 Bishop Verot                NH            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   383 Cowley, Aaron       12 Astronaut             14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2    16 James, Steven          Weeki Wachee          13-06.00      4.11m   8   
  3   386 McLean, Shelton     12 Merritt Isla          13-00.00      3.96m   6   
  4   385 Batch, John         10 Merritt Isla          12-06.00      3.81m   5   
  5    14 Catchur, Nick       10 Jesuit                12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  6    13 Beil, Jacob         12 Jesuit                12-00.00      3.65m   3   
  7   384 Studstill, Josh     11 Merritt Isla          12-00.00      3.65m   1.50
  7    15 Clark, Ryan         12 Jesuit                12-00.00      3.65m   1.50
  9   265 Mulles, Kevin       11 Bishop Verot          11-06.00      3.50m 
  9   154 Garcia, Reimundo    -- Hardee                11-06.00      3.50m 
 11   263 Abinajem, M         11 Bishop Verot          10-00.00      3.04m 
 12   156 Whittington, Antwa   9 Spoto                  8-00.00      2.43m 
 --   155 Gunter, Das         11 Lakewood                    NH            
 --   153 Ancelmo, Augustine  12 Hardee                      NH            
 --   264 Earles, Michael     11 Bishop Verot                NH            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   389 Phillips, Danielle  10 Rockledge             19-11.50      6.08m  10   
  2   387 Folston, Jazzmine   11 Cocoa                 18-09.25      5.72m   8   
  3   255 Denard, Charrie     12 Dunbar                18-01.00      5.51m   6   
  4    18 McEnany, Ryann      11 Holy Names            18-00.50      5.49m   5   
  5   268 Cherisme, Mirlin    11 Golden Gate           17-11.25      5.46m   4   
  6   267 Jones, Ta'Quoya     10 Dunbar                17-08.50      5.39m   3   
  7   158 Madry, Maya         12 Lakewood              16-08.75      5.09m   2   
  8   266 Hardy, Kiana         9 Clewiston             16-07.00      5.05m   1   
  9   157 Keys, Sharell       11 Lakewood              16-06.75      5.04m 
 10    20 Duclos, Anna         9 Robinson              16-05.25      5.01m 
 10   390 Young, Erika        12 Titusville            16-05.25      5.01m 
 12   388 Schults, Marissa    12 Merritt Isla          16-03.25      4.95m 
 13    17 Lynch, Siobhan       9 Holy Names            16-01.50      4.91m 
 14    19 Cagni, Heather      12 Berkeley Prep         16-00.25      4.88m 
 15   143 Davis, Deme'         9 Lakewood              14-06.00      4.41m 
 --   159 Roberson, Deanna    12 Spoto                      DNS            
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   393 Washington, JT      12 Satellite             22-07.00      6.88m  10   
  2   271 Jackson, Jerald     10 Immokalee             22-00.00      6.70m   8   
  3   272 Marcellus, Jackie   11 Immokalee             21-05.00      6.52m   6   
  4   161 Allison, Geronimo   12 Spoto                 21-00.00      6.40m   5   
  5   160 Mayes, Ervin        12 Lakewood              20-09.00      6.32m   4   
  6    21 Rodriguez, Kyrie    12 Fivay                 20-08.50      6.31m   3   
  7   162 Williams, Brandon   12 Spoto                 20-04.50      6.21m   2   
  8    24 Holder, Tyree       12 Tampa Catholic        20-03.00      6.17m   1   
  9   269 Carr, Marquis       12 Golden Gate           19-11.00      6.07m 
  9    22 Hambrick, James     10 Middleton             19-11.00      6.07m 
 11    23 Peters, Brandon     10 Robinson              19-09.50      6.03m 
 12   146 Thomas, Akai        12 Lehigh                18-11.75      5.78m 
 13   270 Doly, Wedner        12 Immokalee             18-09.50      5.72m 
 14   391 Lindo, Shazz        12 Astronaut             18-00.00      5.48m 
 --   392 Dean, Jamel         09 Cocoa                     FOUL            
 --   394 Magnuson, Cody      12 Astronaut                  DNS            
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   389 Phillips, Danielle  10 Rockledge             36-10.50     11.23m  10   
  2   395 Willis, LaTeshia    12 Cocoa                 36-09.50     11.21m   8   
  3   255 Denard, Charrie     12 Dunbar                36-07.50     11.16m   6   
  4   371 Smith, Tia          11 Rockledge             36-00.25     10.97m   5   
  5   268 Cherisme, Mirlin    11 Golden Gate           35-10.50     10.93m   4   
  6   396 Edwards, Terra      11 Rockledge             35-09.00     10.89m   3   
  7   144 Funderburk, Ashlee  11 Lakewood              34-10.00     10.61m   2   
  8   266 Hardy, Kiana         9 Clewiston             34-03.75     10.45m   1   
  9   273 Teague, Jasmine     12 Dunbar                33-10.75     10.33m 
 10   164 Mitchell, Anissa    11 Lakewood              32-02.00      9.80m 
 11   165 Reese, Zayven       10 Lakewood              31-11.75      9.74m 
 12    25 Davis, Sara         12 Holy Names            31-05.00      9.57m 
 13    17 Lynch, Siobhan       9 Holy Names            30-07.50      9.33m 
 14   163 Metayer, Adna       11 Hardee                29-07.00      9.01m 
 15    27 Maymi, Paola        10 Berkeley Prep         28-00.75      8.55m 
 16    26 McCloud, Jazymne     9 Holy Names            28-00.00      8.53m 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   166 Griffin, Shaquem    11 Lakewood              48-01.50     14.66m  10   
  2   167 Griffin, Shaquill   11 Lakewood              47-04.50     14.43m   8   
  3   391 Lindo, Shazz        12 Astronaut             46-05.50     14.16m   6   
  4   397 Carter, Quenten     12 Rockledge             44-11.50     13.70m   5   
  5   145 Robinson, Erza      12 Booker                44-05.50     13.55m   4   
  6   399 Dobbs, Chris        10 Cocoa                 43-06.00     13.25m   3   
  7   398 Smith, Kenny        12 Rockledge             43-02.25     13.16m   2   
  8    28 Pettiford, Alonzo   12 Anclote               43-00.00     13.10m   1   
  9   168 McCoy, Marc          9 Spoto                 42-02.50     12.86m 
 10   269 Carr, Marquis       12 Golden Gate           42-01.00     12.82m 
 11   276 Kisiday, Vince      12 Lemon Bay             40-08.75     12.41m 
 12   274 Ricketts, Marlon    12 Clewiston             40-07.75     12.38m 
 13   275 Battles, Tajze      10 Dunbar                39-00.00     11.88m 
 14    30 Matos, Hiram           Weeki Wachee          38-09.00     11.81m 
 15     7 Marcano, Diamond    12 Jesuit                37-10.50     11.54m 
 16    29 Chowdhari, Sean     10 Jesuit                36-11.75     11.27m 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    34 Harden, Addi        10 Berkeley Prep           118-10     36.22m  10   
  2   400 Garner, Shenell     12 Cocoa Beach             118-09     36.19m   8   
  3   169 Browning, Breann    12 Booker                  118-04     36.06m   6   
  4   278 Williams, Johnetta  11 Dunbar                  115-05     35.17m   5   
  5   279 Metayer, Adline     12 Golden Gate             108-09     33.14m   4   
  6   402 Greene, Tayla       11 Rockledge               102-08     31.29m   3   
  7   401 Prisco, Karlyn      11 Rockledge                98-06     30.02m   2   
  8   172 Hart, Harolicia     12 Spoto                    98-02     29.92m   1   
  9   277 Bouie, Sabrina      11 Dunbar                   94-10     28.90m 
 10    33 White, Francine     12 Anclote                  94-02     28.70m 
 11   403 Goetz, Rachel       11 Satellite                93-04     28.44m 
 12    31 Joseph, Valley      10 Holy Names               87-06     26.67m 
 13    32 Wallace, Chanae     11 Anclote                  82-09     25.22m 
 14   170 Townsend, Brittani  12 DeSoto                   80-00     24.38m 
 15   171 Francois, Francesc  12 Southeast (Brade         77-10     23.72m 
 16   280 Bell, Mallory       11 Mariner                  76-09     23.39m 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   404 Glenn, Frankie      12 Astronaut               165-07     50.46m  10   
  2   407 Knox, Nathan        11 Satellite               159-00     48.46m   8   
  3   406 Elliott, Mark       12 Satellite               149-06     45.56m   6   
  4   175 Williams, Kevin     12 Southeast (Brade        138-04     42.16m   5   
  5   173 Garcia, Cruz        -- Hardee                  137-06     41.91m   4   
  6   166 Griffin, Shaquem    11 Lakewood                136-06     41.60m   3   
  7   284 Quick, Robert       12 Lemon Bay               135-06     41.30m   2   
  8   282 Senat, Deadrin      11 Immokalee               133-07     40.71m   1   
  9   405 Ferguson, Mike      12 Cocoa                   129-03     39.39m 
 10    37 Edwards, Isaac      12 Jesuit                  128-01     39.03m 
 11    38 Wilson, Tj          10 Jesuit                  127-03     38.78m 
 12    35 Duvall, Chris       11 Robinson                126-10     38.65m 
 13   174 Lanzi, Anthony      12 Southeast (Brade        126-07     38.58m 
 14    36 Timmons, Taylor     12 Tampa Catholic          126-03     38.48m 
 15   283 Williams, Zach       9 Immokalee               114-06     34.89m 
 --   281 Lene, Duckinson     12 Golden Gate                 ND            
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   409 Carter, Jhane       10 Astronaut             39-03.00     11.96m  10   
  2   278 Williams, Johnetta  11 Dunbar                38-07.00     11.76m   8   
  3   400 Garner, Shenell     12 Cocoa Beach           37-03.00     11.35m   6   
  4   285 Morrison, Ireshia   10 Dunbar                36-11.00     11.25m   5   
  5   286 Sirmons, Catoria    12 Dunbar                35-02.00     10.71m   4   
  6   277 Bouie, Sabrina      11 Dunbar                34-08.00     10.56m   3   
  7   169 Browning, Breann    12 Booker                34-02.00     10.41m   2   
  8    34 Harden, Addi        10 Berkeley Prep         34-01.00     10.38m   1   
  9    39 Jones, Kai          12 Tampa Catholic        32-11.00     10.03m 
 10   402 Greene, Tayla       11 Rockledge             32-01.00      9.77m 
 11   408 Cadore, Kiona       09 Astronaut             31-09.00      9.67m 
 12   171 Francois, Francesc  12 Southeast (Brade      30-11.00      9.42m 
 13    40 Rohde, Savannah     12 Tampa Catholic        29-10.00      9.09m 
 14   177 Porter, Cathyarlee  10 Southeast (Brade      29-01.00      8.86m 
 15    31 Joseph, Valley      10 Holy Names            28-03.00      8.61m 
 --   176 Bell, Porschea      12 DeSoto                     DNS            
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   404 Glenn, Frankie      12 Astronaut             53-11.00     16.43m  10   
  2   282 Senat, Deadrin      11 Immokalee             53-07.75     16.35m   8   
  3    36 Timmons, Taylor     12 Tampa Catholic        51-01.00     15.57m   6   
  4   175 Williams, Kevin     12 Southeast (Brade      50-07.75     15.43m   5   
  5    41 Clonts, Parker      11 Jesuit                50-01.00     15.26m   4   
  6    42 Taylor, Jack        10 Jesuit                49-09.75     15.18m   3   
  7   410 Locklear, Tyler     10 Rockledge             45-08.75     13.93m   1.50
  7   411 Booth-Lloyyd, Fred  10 Cocoa                 45-08.75     13.93m   1.50
  9   412 Wadzinski, Joel     12 West Shore            45-00.00     13.71m 
 10   174 Lanzi, Anthony      12 Southeast (Brade      43-11.75     13.40m 
 11   287 Sylverain, Stanley  12 Golden Gate           41-10.75     12.76m 
 12   289 Constant, Jordan    12 Lemon Bay             40-08.75     12.41m 
 13   178 Delhomme, Adson     10 Hardee                39-11.00     12.16m 
 14   288 Henry, Kerby        11 Immokalee             37-05.50     11.41m 
 --    37 Edwards, Isaac      12 Jesuit                      DQ            
 --   179 Fowler, Dante       12 Lakewood                   DNS            
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   387 Folston, Jazzmine   11 Cocoa                    12.19Q  1 
  2    45 Gilbert, Ravin      12 Wesley Chapel            12.21Q  2 
  3   157 Keys, Sharell       11 Lakewood                 12.25Q  1 
  4   395 Willis, LaTeshia    12 Cocoa                    12.53Q  2 
  5   181 Davis, Kajira       12 Lakewood                 12.68Q  2 
  6   290 Cottman, Ednisha    11 Clewiston                12.79Q  1 
  6   414 McDougle, Crystal   10 Merritt Isla             12.79Q  1 
  8   292 Gibbs, Safiyah      12 Mariner                  13.02q  1 
  9   182 Fuller, Ajaysia      9 Lehigh                   13.06   2 
 10   180 Allen, Erika        11 Lakewood                 13.23   1 
 11   267 Jones, Ta'Quoya     10 Dunbar                   13.30   2 
 12    43 Metzger, Victoria    9 Holy Names               13.41   2 
 13    44 Jackson, Sariah     10 Middleton                13.64   2 
 14    46 Solomon, Lyneera    10 Wesley Chapel            14.35   1 
 --   413 Mortimer, Nattina   12 Astronaut                  DNS   2 
 --   291 Byrd, Shayla        11 Dunbar                     DNS   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    45 Gilbert, Ravin      12 Wesley Chapel            12.09   10   
  2   387 Folston, Jazzmine   11 Cocoa                    12.14    8   
  3   157 Keys, Sharell       11 Lakewood                 12.31    6   
  4   181 Davis, Kajira       12 Lakewood                 12.66    5   
  5   395 Willis, LaTeshia    12 Cocoa                    12.79    4   
  6   414 McDougle, Crystal   10 Merritt Isla             12.81    3   
  7   290 Cottman, Ednisha    11 Clewiston                12.99    2   
  8   292 Gibbs, Safiyah      12 Mariner                  16.03    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    47 Harrel, T.J.        10 Tampa Catholic           10.93Q  2 
  2   415 Williams, Steven    11 Astronaut                11.01Q  1 
  3   296 Alexander, Mackenr  11 Immokalee                11.06Q  2 
  3   397 Carter, Quenten     12 Rockledge                11.06Q  2 
  5   295 Parson, Xavier      12 Dunbar                   11.13Q  1 
  6   167 Griffin, Shaquill   11 Lakewood                 11.15Q  1 
  7   184 Little, Jevaris     12 Lakewood                 11.07q  2 
  8    24 Holder, Tyree       12 Tampa Catholic           11.20q  1 
  9   162 Williams, Brandon   12 Spoto                    11.22   2 
 10   392 Dean, Jamel         09 Cocoa                    11.26   1 
 11   183 Jackson, Tajahs      9 DeSoto                   11.27   1 
 12   293 Thicklin, Chaunc    12 Clewiston                11.29   2 
 13    28 Pettiford, Alonzo   12 Anclote                  11.33   1 
 14    21 Rodriguez, Kyrie    12 Fivay                    11.37   1 
 15   416 Folston, Tarean     11 Cocoa                    11.45   2 
 16   294 Campbell, Broderic  10 Dunbar                   11.51   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   415 Williams, Steven    11 Astronaut                11.03   10   
  2   184 Little, Jevaris     12 Lakewood                 11.08    8   
  3   167 Griffin, Shaquill   11 Lakewood                 11.12    6   
  4   397 Carter, Quenten     12 Rockledge                11.19    5   
  5    24 Holder, Tyree       12 Tampa Catholic           11.23    4   
  6   295 Parson, Xavier      12 Dunbar                   11.25    3   
 --    47 Harrel, T.J.        10 Tampa Catholic              FS  
 --   296 Alexander, Mackenr  11 Immokalee                   FS  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    45 Gilbert, Ravin      12 Wesley Chapel            24.84Q  2 
  2   180 Allen, Erika        11 Lakewood                 25.88Q  1 
  3   387 Folston, Jazzmine   11 Cocoa                    25.28Q  2 
  4   414 McDougle, Crystal   10 Merritt Isla             26.30Q  1 
  5   268 Cherisme, Mirlin    11 Golden Gate              25.71Q  2 
  6   290 Cottman, Ednisha    11 Clewiston                26.58Q  1 
  7   413 Mortimer, Nattina   12 Astronaut                25.75q  2 
  8   181 Davis, Kajira       12 Lakewood                 25.82q  2 
  9   395 Willis, LaTeshia    12 Cocoa                    26.64   1 
 10   185 Polynice, Cherlind  12 Booker                   26.65   1 
 11   298 Romelus, Lyneccee    9 Immokalee                27.17   2 
 12    48 Patterson, Becca    10 Holy Names               27.26   2 
 13     1 Scott, Destiny      12 Anclote                  27.68   2 
 14   297 Demosthenes, Rebec  10 Golden Gate              27.93   1 
 --   157 Keys, Sharell       11 Lakewood                    FS   1 
 --    49 Griffin, Nashyia    12 Anclote                    DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   387 Folston, Jazzmine   11 Cocoa                    24.84   10   
  2    45 Gilbert, Ravin      12 Wesley Chapel            25.47    8   
  3   180 Allen, Erika        11 Lakewood                 25.61    6   
  4   268 Cherisme, Mirlin    11 Golden Gate              25.93    5   
  5   181 Davis, Kajira       12 Lakewood                 26.07    4   
  6   414 McDougle, Crystal   10 Merritt Isla             26.39    3   
  7   413 Mortimer, Nattina   12 Astronaut                26.68    2   
  8   290 Cottman, Ednisha    11 Clewiston                26.71    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   415 Williams, Steven    11 Astronaut                21.97Q  2 
  2   271 Jackson, Jerald     10 Immokalee                22.33Q  1 
  3    47 Harrel, T.J.        10 Tampa Catholic           22.39Q  2 
  4    28 Pettiford, Alonzo   12 Anclote                  22.73Q  1 
  5   187 Copland, Manuel     12 Lehigh                   22.63Q  2 
  6   418 Brookins, Terence   11 Satellite                22.76Q  1 
  7   189 Gant, Kelvin        12 Spoto                    22.66q  2 
  8   300 Cobb, Daniel         9 Dunbar                   22.89q  1 
  9   186 Mitchell, Quin'Tav  10 Lakewood                 23.02   2 
 10    24 Holder, Tyree       12 Tampa Catholic           23.04   1 
 11   188 Jordan, Willie      11 Lehigh                   23.08   1 
 12   299 Bronson, Ryesheen   10 Dunbar                   23.31   1 
 13    50 Algere, Jordan       9 Middleton                23.48   2 
 14   294 Campbell, Broderic  10 Dunbar                   23.62   2 
 15   417 McCroy, Aaron       09 Cocoa                    23.89   1 
 16   392 Dean, Jamel         09 Cocoa                    25.63   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   415 Williams, Steven    11 Astronaut                22.37   10   
  2   271 Jackson, Jerald     10 Immokalee                22.38    8   
  3   189 Gant, Kelvin        12 Spoto                    22.51    6   
  4   300 Cobb, Daniel         9 Dunbar                   22.53    5   
  5    47 Harrel, T.J.        10 Tampa Catholic           22.60    4   
  6   418 Brookins, Terence   11 Satellite                22.99    3   
  7   187 Copland, Manuel     12 Lehigh                   23.06    2   
  8    28 Pettiford, Alonzo   12 Anclote                  23.13    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    45 Gilbert, Ravin      12 Wesley Chapel            59.25   2  10   
  2   185 Polynice, Cherlind  12 Booker                   59.43   2   8   
  3   301 Williamson, Kelly   12 Bishop Verot             59.95   2   6   
  4   256 Jackson, Seneria    12 Dunbar                   59.97   2   5   
  5   422 Morrison, Sky       11 Satellite              1:00.37   2   4   
  6    51 Gordon, Aaliyah     10 Robinson               1:01.53   2   3   
  7   419 Jones, Diamond      10 Astronaut              1:02.12   2   2   
  8   420 Jenkins, Aliyah     11 Rockledge              1:02.21   1   1   
  9   302 Byrd, Raasmi         9 Dunbar                 1:02.50   1 
 10   303 King, Sierra        10 Gateway Charter        1:03.16   1 
 11    49 Griffin, Nashyia    12 Anclote                1:03.41   2 
 12    48 Patterson, Becca    10 Holy Names             1:03.61   1 
 13   191 Reaves, Xavier       9 Southeast (Brade       1:03.67   1 
 14   190 Townsend, Tia'onne  11 DeSoto                 1:05.89   1 
 15   421 Joseph, Ashlin      09 Rockledge              1:06.54   1 
 16   158 Madry, Maya         12 Lakewood               1:10.57   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   415 Williams, Steven    11 Astronaut                48.93   2  10   
  2    53 Mention, Ken        11 Tampa Catholic           49.29   2   8   
  3   423 Crapps, Justin      10 Rockledge                49.72   1   6   
  4    54 Motlow, Justin      10 Tampa Catholic           50.18   2   5   
  5   305 Alexander, Mackenz  11 Immokalee                50.27   2   4   
  6   193 Johnson, Keyonte    10 Booker                   51.17   1   3   
  7    23 Peters, Brandon     10 Robinson                 51.19   2   2   
  8   194 Pelham, Nykemis     11 DeSoto                   51.51   1   1   
  9   304 Jean, Cinias        11 Dunbar                   51.69   1 
 10   306 Finch, Nicholas     12 Mariner                  52.08   1 
 11   259 Jackson, Jontae     12 Dunbar                   53.20   2 
 12   192 Brown, Shai         12 Lakewood                 53.62   1 
 13   424 Barnett, Deondre    11 Cocoa                    54.28   1 
 14   189 Gant, Kelvin        12 Spoto                    54.77   2 
 15    52 Brown, Cassell      12 Middleton                55.24   2 
 --   425 Griffith, Taylor    12 Titusville                 DNS   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   389 Phillips, Danielle  10 Rockledge                14.63Q  1 
  2   268 Cherisme, Mirlin    11 Golden Gate              15.50Q  2 
  3    18 McEnany, Ryann      11 Holy Names               15.10Q  1 
  4   371 Smith, Tia          11 Rockledge                15.56Q  2 
  5   427 Jackson, Camiesha   11 Cocoa                    15.19Q  1 
  6   273 Teague, Jasmine     12 Dunbar                   15.61Q  2 
  7   308 Daniels, Jennell    11 Dunbar                   16.21q  1 
  8   426 Moton, Sha la'ka    12 Astronaut                16.35q  1 
  9   307 Marra, Brooke       12 Bishop Verot             16.71   2 
 10   151 Dones', Melissa      9 Lakewood                 17.15   2 
 11    19 Cagni, Heather      12 Berkeley Prep            17.41   2 
 12   196 Youmans, Aricia     12 Southeast (Brade         18.30   1 
 13   142 Thompson, Destiny   12 Hardee                   18.44   1 
 14    25 Davis, Sara         12 Holy Names               18.54   2 
 15    55 Lozano, Vickie      11 Berkeley Prep            18.92   1 
 --   195 Casseus, Jordween   10 Lehigh                     DNF   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   389 Phillips, Danielle  10 Rockledge                14.64   10   
  2   427 Jackson, Camiesha   11 Cocoa                    15.36    8   
  3   371 Smith, Tia          11 Rockledge                15.44    6   
  4   273 Teague, Jasmine     12 Dunbar                   15.72    5   
  5   268 Cherisme, Mirlin    11 Golden Gate              15.86    4   
  6   426 Moton, Sha la'ka    12 Astronaut                16.15    3   
  7   308 Daniels, Jennell    11 Dunbar                   16.77    2   
 --    18 McEnany, Ryann      11 Holy Names                 DNF  
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   430 Friel, Nick         12 Merritt Isla             14.42Q  1 
  2   310 Fanroy, Raja        10 Dunbar                   14.85Q  2 
  3   269 Carr, Marquis       12 Golden Gate              14.93Q  2 
  3   431 Gibson, Evan        12 Rockledge                14.93Q  1 
  5   429 Baez, Xzevies       12 Merritt Isla             15.08Q  2 
  6   428 Batch, Joe          11 Merritt Isla             15.81Q  1 
  7   311 Richardson, Xavier  11 Immokalee                15.72q  2 
  8   197 Everett, Lucious    10 Hardee                   16.26q  1 
  9    56 Ried, Jamaree       10 Anclote                  16.66   2 
 10   161 Allison, Geronimo   12 Spoto                    16.76   2 
 11    58 Newberg, Dante       9 Jesuit                   16.79   2 
 12    57 Defurio, Matt       12 Jesuit                   16.99   1 
 13    59 Williams, Mailyke    9 Wesley Chapel            17.51   1 
 14   199 Mitchell, O'Shario  10 Lakewood                 17.58   1 
 15   198 Drummond, Tyric     11 Lakewood                 18.05   2 
 --   309 Adams, Terrance     10 Dunbar                      FS   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   430 Friel, Nick         12 Merritt Isla             14.58   10   
  2   269 Carr, Marquis       12 Golden Gate              14.98    8   
  3   311 Richardson, Xavier  11 Immokalee                15.07    6   
  4   431 Gibson, Evan        12 Rockledge                15.13    5   
  5   429 Baez, Xzevies       12 Merritt Isla             15.43    4   
  6   197 Everett, Lucious    10 Hardee                   16.49    3   
  7   310 Fanroy, Raja        10 Dunbar                   17.45    2   
  8   428 Batch, Joe          11 Merritt Isla             17.70    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   144 Funderburk, Ashlee  11 Lakewood                 46.48Q  2 
  2   427 Jackson, Camiesha   11 Cocoa                    46.95Q  1 
  3   396 Edwards, Terra      11 Rockledge                46.62Q  2 
  4   432 Devoss, Ceilia      09 Astronaut                48.09Q  1 
  5   165 Reese, Zayven       10 Lakewood                 48.44Q  1 
  6    18 McEnany, Ryann      11 Holy Names               48.70Q  2 
  7   390 Young, Erika        12 Titusville               50.08q  1 
  8   200 Munoz, Maribel      11 DeSoto                   50.20q  1 
  9    55 Lozano, Vickie      11 Berkeley Prep            50.33   1 
 10    60 Ratchford, Haley    10 Holy Names               50.84   1 
 11   307 Marra, Brooke       12 Bishop Verot             51.42   2 
 12   308 Daniels, Jennell    11 Dunbar                   51.69   1 
 13   273 Teague, Jasmine     12 Dunbar                   52.02   2 
 14    61 Bradley, Rachael    10 Fivay                    52.08   2 
 15   151 Dones', Melissa      9 Lakewood                 54.43   2 
 16   312 Williams, Shekira   11 Dunbar                   54.63   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   427 Jackson, Camiesha   11 Cocoa                    45.62   10   
  2   144 Funderburk, Ashlee  11 Lakewood                 46.03    8   
  3    18 McEnany, Ryann      11 Holy Names               46.92    6   
  4   396 Edwards, Terra      11 Rockledge                47.93    5   
  5   432 Devoss, Ceilia      09 Astronaut                48.40    4   
  6   165 Reese, Zayven       10 Lakewood                 48.48    3   
  7   390 Young, Erika        12 Titusville               50.44    2   
  8   200 Munoz, Maribel      11 DeSoto                   50.86    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   430 Friel, Nick         12 Merritt Isla             39.65Q  1 
  2   202 Holmes, Tim         11 Lakewood                 40.32Q  2 
  3   433 Wright, Brandon     10 Astronaut                40.40Q  1 
  4   398 Smith, Kenny        12 Rockledge                40.95Q  2 
  5   161 Allison, Geronimo   12 Spoto                    41.36Q  2 
  6    63 Hill, Nahum         11 Jesuit                   41.41Q  1 
  7   203 Adams, Timothy      12 Spoto                    41.65q  1 
  8   310 Fanroy, Raja        10 Dunbar                   41.79q  2 
  9   309 Adams, Terrance     10 Dunbar                   42.16   1 
 10   428 Batch, Joe          11 Merritt Isla             42.75   2 
 11    57 Defurio, Matt       12 Jesuit                   42.97   2 
 12   314 Cox, Jedadiah       12 Mariner                  43.51   1 
 13    56 Ried, Jamaree       10 Anclote                  43.79   1 
 14    62 Moore, Colin        11 Berkeley Prep            45.88   2 
 15   313 Mccarthy, Robby     12 Clewiston                47.63   1 
 16   201 Cowell, Decquon     12 DeSoto                   55.56   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   430 Friel, Nick         12 Merritt Isla             39.16   10   
  2   202 Holmes, Tim         11 Lakewood                 39.27    8   
  3   398 Smith, Kenny        12 Rockledge                39.53    6   
  4   433 Wright, Brandon     10 Astronaut                40.69    5   
  5   161 Allison, Geronimo   12 Spoto                    40.84    4   
  6   203 Adams, Timothy      12 Spoto                    42.85    3   
  7    63 Hill, Nahum         11 Jesuit                   44.59    2   
 --   310 Fanroy, Raja        10 Dunbar                     DNS  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cocoa  'A'                                            48.28Q  1 
     1) 427 Jackson, Camiesha 11        2) 387 Folston, Jazzmine 11       
     3) 502 Glasco, Dequanda            4) 395 Willis, LaTeshia 12        
  2 Lakewood (St. Petersburg)  'A'                        48.48Q  2 
     1) 180 Allen, Erika 11             2) 181 Davis, Kajira 12           
     3) 158 Madry, Maya 12              4) 157 Keys, Sharell 11           
  3 Immokalee  'A'                                        50.13Q  2 
     1) 321 Sanon, Diana 12             2) 298 Romelus, Lyneccee 9        
     3) 320 Lasane, Shannen 11          4) 322 Jocelin, Kristie 11        
  4 Rockledge  'A'                                        51.35Q  1 
     1) 503 Gonzalez, Asia              2) 504 Perry, Tatyana             
     3) 505 Cadore, Courtney            4) 402 Greene, Tayla 11           
  5 Satellite  'A'                                        50.95Q  2 
     1) 440 Malicki, Kinsey 12          2) 501 Berry, Darbi               
     3) 439 Hamilton, Hana 11           4) 441 Covington, Latasha 12      
  6 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)  'A'                            51.38Q  1 
     1) 182 Fuller, Ajaysia 9           2) 498 Martin, Ajaysia            
     3) 499 Whitfield, Kathi            4) 500 Glover, jade               
  7 Titusville  'A'                                       51.92q  2 
     1) 506 Irvin, kiona                2) 507 Gillyard, Simmone          
     3) 390 Young, Erika 12             4) 508 Glenn,, amy                
  8 Middleton  'A'                                        53.35q  2 
     1) 68 Atwater, Ambre 12            2) 69 Lara, Jalesa 11             
     3) 44 Jackson, Sariah 10           4) 70 Yant, Catherine 12          
  9 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                    53.45   2 
     1) 64 Roth, Rachel 10              2) 27 Maymi, Paola 10             
     3) 55 Lozano, Vickie 11            4) 19 Cagni, Heather 12           
 10 Mariner  'A'                                          53.53   1 
 11 Lemon Bay  'A'                                        54.12   1 
 12 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                   54.13   2 
     1) 72 Boyce, Tara 9                2) 11 Harwig, Annie 12            
     3) 73 Mielke, Angelica 10          4) 39 Jones, Kai 12               
 13 Fivay  'A'                                            55.33   1 
     1) 65 White, Taylor 10             2) 66 Zizzo, Gina 11              
     3) 67 Bernstein, Sarah 10          4) 61 Bradley, Rachael 10         
 -- Southeast (Bradenton)  'A'                               DQ   1 
 -- Hardee (Wauchula)  'A'                                   DQ   2 
 -- Clewiston  'A'                                          DNS   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lakewood (St. Petersburg)  'A'                        47.91   10   
     1) 180 Allen, Erika 11             2) 181 Davis, Kajira 12           
     3) 158 Madry, Maya 12              4) 157 Keys, Sharell 11           
  2 Cocoa  'A'                                            48.87    8   
     1) 427 Jackson, Camiesha 11        2) 387 Folston, Jazzmine 11       
     3) 502 Glasco, Dequanda            4) 395 Willis, LaTeshia 12        
  3 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)  'A'                            50.42    6   
     1) 182 Fuller, Ajaysia 9           2) 498 Martin, Ajaysia            
     3) 499 Whitfield, Kathi            4) 500 Glover, jade               
  4 Immokalee  'A'                                        50.66    5   
     1) 321 Sanon, Diana 12             2) 298 Romelus, Lyneccee 9        
     3) 320 Lasane, Shannen 11          4) 322 Jocelin, Kristie 11        
  5 Rockledge  'A'                                        51.09    4   
     1) 503 Gonzalez, Asia              2) 504 Perry, Tatyana             
     3) 505 Cadore, Courtney            4) 402 Greene, Tayla 11           
  6 Satellite  'A'                                        51.14    3   
     1) 440 Malicki, Kinsey 12          2) 501 Berry, Darbi               
     3) 439 Hamilton, Hana 11           4) 441 Covington, Latasha 12      
  7 Titusville  'A'                                       52.79    2   
     1) 506 Irvin, kiona                2) 507 Gillyard, Simmone          
     3) 390 Young, Erika 12             4) 508 Glenn,, amy                
  8 Middleton  'A'                                        53.03    1   
     1) 68 Atwater, Ambre 12            2) 69 Lara, Jalesa 11             
     3) 44 Jackson, Sariah 10           4) 70 Yant, Catherine 12          
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lakewood (St. Petersburg)  'A'                        42.19Q  1 
     1) 184 Little, Jevaris 12          2) 167 Griffin, Shaquill 11       
     3) 166 Griffin, Shaquem 11         4) 186 Mitchell, Quin'Tavius 10   
  2 Immokalee  'A'                                        42.42Q  2 
     1) 272 Marcellus, Jackie 11        2) 296 Alexander, Mackenro 11     
     3) 270 Doly, Wedner 12             4) 271 Jackson, Jerald 10         
  3 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                   42.93Q  1 
     1) 54 Motlow, Justin 10            2) 47 Harrel, T.J. 10             
     3) 80 Conley, Willie 10            4) 81 Sarafianos, Michael 9       
  4 Dunbar  'A'                                           43.10Q  2 
     1) 299 Bronson, Ryesheen 10        2) 294 Campbell, Broderick 10     
     3) 295 Parson, Xavier 12           4) 300 Cobb, Daniel 9             
  5 Rockledge  'A'                                        43.26Q  2 
     1) 423 Crapps, Justin 10           2) 510 Rodriguez, teodoro         
     3) 397 Carter, Quenten 12          4) 398 Smith, Kenny 12            
  6 Cocoa  'A'                                            43.33Q  1 
     1) 416 Folston, Tarean 11          2) 392 Dean, Jamel 09             
     3) 514 Jackson, Jamel              4) 513 Pratt, Lorenzo             
  7 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)  'A'                            43.29q  2 
     1) 188 Jordan, Willie 11           2) 511 Reed, Issac                
     3) 512 Simmons, Malik              4) 187 Copland, Manuel 12         
  8 Southeast (Bradenton)  'A'                            43.54q  2 
     1) 517 Porter, jimmy               2) 520 Carly, Kadarius            
     3) 519 Grabishi, Jordan            4) 518 Kieth, Jimmy               
  9 Astronaut  'A'                                        43.64   1 
 10 Satellite  'A'                                        43.82   1 
 11 DeSoto County (Arcadia)  'A'                          43.90   2 
 12 Clewiston  'A'                                        44.80   1 
 13 Jesuit  'A'                                           45.33   1 
     1) 82 Padron, Alex 11              2) 83 Gonzalez, Rico 12           
     3) 84 Wilson, Charles 11           4) 85 Walker, Bryce 12            
 14 Fivay  'A'                                            45.40   1 
     1) 21 Rodriguez, Kyrie 12          2) 5 Bullock, James 12            
     3) 6 Coleman, Cameron 10           4) 77 Reeves, Willis 11           
 15 Mariner  'A'                                          45.56   2 
 -- Berkeley Prep  'A'                                      DNS   2 
     1) 74 McDonald, John 11            2) 75 Novello, Ben 9              
     3) 62 Moore, Colin 11              4) 76 Hardegree, Christian 11     
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lakewood (St. Petersburg)  'A'                        41.72   10   
     1) 184 Little, Jevaris 12          2) 167 Griffin, Shaquill 11       
     3) 166 Griffin, Shaquem 11         4) 186 Mitchell, Quin'Tavius 10   
  2 Immokalee  'A'                                        42.30    8   
     1) 272 Marcellus, Jackie 11        2) 296 Alexander, Mackenro 11     
     3) 270 Doly, Wedner 12             4) 271 Jackson, Jerald 10         
  3 Rockledge  'A'                                        44.90    6   
     1) 423 Crapps, Justin 10           2) 375 World, Darius 12           
     3) 510 Rodriguez, teodoro          4) 397 Carter, Quenten 12         
  4 Cocoa  'A'                                            44.93    5   
     1) 416 Folston, Tarean 11          2) 392 Dean, Jamel 09             
     3) 514 Jackson, Jamel              4) 513 Pratt, Lorenzo             
  5 Dunbar  'A'                                           45.23    4   
     1) 516 Green, Micheal              2) 300 Cobb, Daniel 9             
     3) 299 Bronson, Ryesheen 10        4) 295 Parson, Xavier 12          
  6 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                   45.28    3   
     1) 54 Motlow, Justin 10            2) 47 Harrel, T.J. 10             
     3) 80 Conley, Willie 10            4) 81 Sarafianos, Michael 9       
  7 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)  'A'                            45.33    2   
     1) 188 Jordan, Willie 11           2) 511 Reed, Issac                
     3) 512 Simmons, Malik              4) 187 Copland, Manuel 12         
  8 Southeast (Bradenton)  'A'                            45.52    1   
     1) 517 Porter, jimmy               2) 520 Carly, Kadarius            
     3) 519 Grabishi, Jordan            4) 518 Kieth, Jimmy               
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rockledge  'A'                                      4:06.55   2  10   
     1) 420 Jenkins, Aliyah 11          2) 371 Smith, Tia 11              
     3) 396 Edwards, Terra 11           4) 389 Phillips, Danielle 10      
  2 Robinson  'A'                                       4:12.45   2   8   
     1) 91 King, Katherine 12           2) 92 Mcvicker, Madison 10        
     3) 9 Seleznick, Ruth 11            4) 51 Gordon, Aaliyah 10          
  3 Immokalee  'A'                                      4:14.98   2   6   
     1) 320 Lasane, Shannen 11          2) 321 Sanon, Diana 12            
     3) 322 Jocelin, Kristie 11         4) 323 Francois, Regine 9         
  4 Dunbar  'A'                                         4:16.99   1   5   
     1) 308 Daniels, Jennell 11         2) 256 Jackson, Seneria 12        
     3) 319 Alabre, Gharenn 9           4) 302 Byrd, Raasmi 9             
  5 Astronaut  'A'                                      4:17.86   2   4   
     1) 432 Devoss, Ceilia 09           2) 413 Mortimer, Nattina 12       
     3) 426 Moton, Sha la'ka 12         4) 419 Jones, Diamond 10          
  6 Lakewood (St. Petersburg)  'A'                      4:19.73   2   3   
     1) 158 Madry, Maya 12              2) 144 Funderburk, Ashlee 11      
     3) 151 Dones', Melissa 9           4) 165 Reese, Zayven 10           
  7 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                    4:20.17   2   2   
     1) 434 Greeson, Kayla 12           2) 435 Borer, Isabella 8          
     3) 436 Bunting, Ashley 10          4) 437 Wright, Marisa 12          
  8 Satellite  'A'                                      4:21.45   1   1   
     1) 439 Hamilton, Hana 11           2) 440 Malicki, Kinsey 12         
     3) 441 Covington, Latasha 12       4) 442 Covate, Adriana 12         
  9 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                  4:23.78   2 
     1) 64 Roth, Rachel 10              2) 27 Maymi, Paola 10             
     3) 89 Gramling, Hilleary 11        4) 90 Price, Georgette 11         
 10 Clewiston  'A'                                      4:23.93   2 
     1) 315 Hernandez, Diana 12         2) 316 Hegly, Erica 12            
     3) 317 Baxter, Kadejha 12          4) 318 Blount, Megan 10           
 11 Holy Names  'A'                                     4:24.88   1 
     1) 48 Patterson, Becca 10          2) 60 Ratchford, Haley 10         
     3) 87 Hahn, Natalie 10             4) 17 Lynch, Siobhan 9            
 12 Southeast (Bradenton)  'A'                          4:27.46   1 
     1) 191 Reaves, Xavier 9            2) 210 Williams, Jasmine 9        
     3) 211 Haillie, lahnum 9           4) 212 Robinson, Mallory 10       
 13 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                 4:29.21   1 
     1) 73 Mielke, Angelica 10          2) 93 Melcon, Jacqueline 9        
     3) 11 Harwig, Annie 12             4) 94 Marcano, Chennel 10         
 14 Lemon Bay  'A'                                      4:34.57   1 
     1) 325 DiGiacomo, Lauren 12        2) 326 Mis, Nicole --             
     3) 327 Do Valle, Danyelle --       4) 328 Ogilvie, Sydni 10          
 15 DeSoto County (Arcadia)  'A'                        4:51.65   1 
     1) 190 Townsend, Tia'onne 11       2) 204 Dennis, Ladeja 10          
     3) 200 Munoz, Maribel 11           4) 205 Moya, Diana 9              
 16 Hardee (Wauchula)  'A'                              4:52.73   1 
     1) 163 Metayer, Adna 11            2) 206 Castaneda, Andrea 11       
     3) 207 Metayer, Dee Dee 10         4) 141 Carlton, Chantel 10        
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Immokalee  'A'                                      3:21.01   2  10   
     1) 332 Deceus, Jean 12             2) 296 Alexander, Mackenro 11     
     3) 305 Alexander, Mackenze 11      4) 271 Jackson, Jerald 10         
  2 Lakewood (St. Petersburg)  'A'                      3:21.65   2   8   
     1) 166 Griffin, Shaquem 11         2) 167 Griffin, Shaquill 11       
     3) 202 Holmes, Tim 11              4) 218 Cleveland, Raymon 12       
  3 Spoto (Riverview)  'A'                              3:26.09   2   6   
     1) 203 Adams, Timothy 12           2) 189 Gant, Kelvin 12            
     3) 148 Morris, Darrin 12           4) 161 Allison, Geronimo 12       
  4 Robinson  'A'                                       3:26.82   2   5   
     1) 23 Peters, Brandon 10           2) 98 Preister, Robert 10         
     3) 99 Baldwin, Terrance 10         4) 100 Washington, Trae 12        
  5 Rockledge  'A'                                      3:28.11   2   4   
     1) 423 Crapps, Justin 10           2) 397 Carter, Quenten 12         
     3) 398 Smith, Kenny 12             4) 375 World, Darius 12           
  6 Merritt Island  'A'                                 3:30.03   2   3   
     1) 430 Friel, Nick 12              2) 385 Batch, John 10             
     3) 429 Baez, Xzevies 12            4) 446 Vincent, Dominique 09      
  7 Satellite  'A'                                      3:30.55   1   2   
     1) 448 Packer, Jefferson 11        2) 393 Washington, JT 12          
     3) 449 Smith, Calvin 11            4) 418 Brookins, Terence 11       
  8 Dunbar  'A'                                         3:32.17   2   1   
     1) 295 Parson, Xavier 12           2) 259 Jackson, Jontae 12         
     3) 309 Adams, Terrance 10          4) 331 outlaw, marquis 10         
  9 Mariner  'A'                                        3:33.51   2 
     1) 306 Finch, Nicholas 12          2) 335 Torres, Andrew 12          
     3) 336 Romano, Isaiah 11           4) 337 Fradin, Webster 12         
 10 Jesuit  'A'                                         3:34.53   1 
     1) 105 Russell, Tavonte 12         2) 84 Wilson, Charles 11          
     3) 106 Williams, Clarence 10       4) 107 Williams, Christian 10     
 11 Middleton  'A'                                      3:38.43   1 
     1) 52 Brown, Cassell 12            2) 22 Hambrick, James 10          
     3) 95 Derogene, Gioberti 10        4) 96 Reid, Pernell 12            
 12 Hardee (Wauchula)  'A'                              3:41.86   1 
     1) 214 Moreno, Tony --             2) 153 Ancelmo, Augustine 12      
     3) 215 Delhomme, Maxon 12          4) 154 Garcia, Reimundo --        
 13 Clewiston  'A'                                      3:44.87   1 
     1) 313 Mccarthy, Robby 12          2) 293 Thicklin, Chaunc 12        
     3) 329 Holligan, Daniel --         4) 274 Ricketts, Marlon 12        
 14 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                    3:49.40   1 
     1) 452 Bivens, Kenga 12            2) 453 Griffin, Antoine 10        
     3) 454 Teurlings, Tyler 12         4) 378 Sullivan, Chris 12         
 -- Tampa Catholic  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) 103 Fasani, Daniel 12           2) 104 Robles, Angel 9            
     3) 54 Motlow, Justin 10            4) 24 Holder, Tyree 12            
 -- DeSoto County (Arcadia)  'A'                            DNS   1 
     1) 219 Polk, Kavauris 12           2) 194 Pelham, Nykemis 11         
     3) 220 Richardson, Dequan 10       4) 221 Williams, Nacari 10        
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                    9:54.13   2  10   
     1) 434 Greeson, Kayla 12           2) 436 Bunting, Ashley 10         
     3) 457 Storum, Maleia 8            4) 435 Borer, Isabella 8          
  2 Merritt Island  'A'                                10:02.95   2   8   
     1) 461 Cooper, Courtney 12         2) 462 Cubero, Caroline 10        
     3) 463 Li, Nina 10                 4) 464 Orlando, Casey 09          
  3 Bishop Verot  'A'                                  10:05.39   2   6   
     1) 301 Williamson, Kelly 12        2) 339 Winslow, Taylor 12         
     3) 340 Avery, Katie 11             4) 341 Arcentales, Hannah 9       
  4 Holy Names  'A'                                    10:05.49   2   5   
     1) 88 Mainzer, Melissa 10          2) 87 Hahn, Natalie 10            
     3) 108 Snyder, Cristina 10         4) 109 Heiman, Elise 10           
  5 Lemon Bay  'A'                                     10:12.49   2   4   
     1) 325 DiGiacomo, Lauren 12        2) 347 Vieta, Maggie 10           
     3) 326 Mis, Nicole --              4) 328 Ogilvie, Sydni 10          
  6 Robinson  'A'                                      10:15.05   2   3   
     1) 92 Mcvicker, Madison 10         2) 9 Seleznick, Ruth 11           
     3) 51 Gordon, Aaliyah 10           4) 115 DeYoung, Julia 10          
  7 Immokalee  'A'                                     10:27.95   1   2   
     1) 343 Ramirez, Marlene 11         2) 321 Sanon, Diana 12            
     3) 323 Francois, Regine 9          4) 344 Charles, Francia 9         
  8 Titusville  'A'                                    10:38.16   2   1   
     1) 467 Melzer, Amelia 11           2) 468 Tantius, Morgan 10         
     3) 469 Mendez, Alisa 10            4) 470 Langley, Jessica 11        
  9 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                 10:52.16   1 
     1) 112 Alberdi, Maddie 11          2) 89 Gramling, Hilleary 11       
     3) 113 Brown, Caroline 8           4) 114 Manning, Dana 9            
 10 Wesley Chapel  'A'                                 11:08.37   1 
     1) 116 Turner, Alyssa 11           2) 117 Richter, Sarah 11          
     3) 118 Salazar, Elizabeth 10       4) 119 Echevarria, Tiffany 11     
 11 Clewiston  'A'                                     11:17.39   1 
     1) 315 Hernandez, Diana 12         2) 316 Hegly, Erica 12            
     3) 342 Gonzalez, Ana 12            4) 318 Blount, Megan 10           
 12 Hardee (Wauchula)  'A'                             11:37.09   1 
     1) 150 Murillo, Febe 11            2) 232 Solis, Alegandrina --      
     3) 208 Perez, Stephanie --         4) 209 Zamora, Brenda --          
 13 Southeast (Bradenton)  'A'                         11:44.97   2 
     1) 227 Panganiban, Isabel 10       2) 228 Kubecka, Kristen 10        
     3) 229 Borso, Tia 11               4) 230 Hawkins-Smyk, Zoe 9        
 -- West Shore  'A'                                         DNF   1 
     1) 471 Crowley, Kate 12            2) 472 Krehbiel, Lexie 10         
     3) 473 Muir, Megan 11              4) 474 Day, Sarah 12              
 -- Lakewood (St. Petersburg)  'A'                          DNF   1 
     1) 152 Scott, Leanne 12            2) 223 King, Nilaja 10            
     3) 224 Landers, Shantell 10        4) 225 Farley, Chantel 9          
 -- Spoto (Riverview)  'A'                                  DNF   1 
     1) 233 Wheat, Jasmine 9            2) 234 Florvella, Lyse 9          
     3) 235 Holmes, Britany             4) 236 Walker, Diamond 9          
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Immokalee  'A'                                      8:09.92   2  10   
     1) 332 Deceus, Jean 12             2) 356 Cherilus, Frandy 10        
     3) 357 Delacruz, Leonel 10         4) 358 Augustin, Dukernse 11      
  2 Lakewood (St. Petersburg)  'A'                      8:10.22   2   8   
     1) 244 Jones, Tahrell 12           2) 202 Holmes, Tim 11             
     3) 192 Brown, Shai 12              4) 245 Persha, Devontae 10        
  3 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                 8:14.28   2   6   
     1) 103 Fasani, Daniel 12           2) 132 Martinez, Pete 10          
     3) 133 Nammour, Nathan 10          4) 53 Mention, Ken 11             
  4 Satellite  'A'                                      8:17.99   2   5   
     1) 450 Honadle, Jacob 12           2) 483 Hibbard, Joey 11           
     3) 484 Murphy, Andrew 12           4) 448 Packer, Jefferson 11       
  5 Robinson  'A'                                       8:18.85   2   4   
     1) 129 Sharp, Brian 12             2) 130 Jurski, Dylan 11           
     3) 131 Mitter, Scott 12            4) 102 Mills, Ricky 12            
  6 Hardee (Wauchula)  'A'                              8:30.84   2   3   
     1) 153 Ancelmo, Augustine 12       2) 237 Beatty, Brandon 10         
     3) 154 Garcia, Reimundo --         4) 238 Moralez, Christian 11      
  7 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                    8:34.75   1   2   
     1) 455 Stathis, Costa 11           2) 486 Taylor, Dylan 11           
     3) 453 Griffin, Antoine 10         4) 487 Sayeau, Corey 11           
  8 Fivay  'A'                                          8:43.56   1   1   
     1) 124 Lisnock, Tyler 12           2) 125 Mancini, Alex 12           
     3) 126 Walker, Kenneth 10          4) 127 Daniels, Zachary 9         
  9 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                  8:44.72   2 
     1) 120 Borland, Maximilian 9       2) 121 Dowdle, James 12           
     3) 122 Majumdar, Shaun 12          4) 123 Main, Alex 12              
 10 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)  'A'                          8:45.39   1 
     1) 240 Camacho, Chris 12           2) 241 Casiano, Miguel 11         
     3) 242 Argudin, Yordani 10         4) 243 Vazquez, Christian 11      
 11 Bishop Verot  'A'                                   8:46.52   1 
     1) 348 Gargano, John 11            2) 349 Bowman, Ryan 11            
     3) 350 Carlton, Drew 11            4) 351 Hart, Jacob 11             
 12 Labelle  'A'                                        8:47.99   1 
     1) 360 Alsina, Valentin 10         2) 361 Medina, Erick 11           
     3) 362 Suarez, Carlos 11           4) 363 Chairez, Joel 10           
 13 Merritt Island  'A'                                 8:50.46   1 
     1) 477 Bell, Edward 10             2) 478 Mueth, Eric 12             
     3) 479 Haggard, Austin 11          4) 480 Huppert, Ryan 11           
 14 Titusville  'A'                                     8:53.28   2 
     1) 490 Walton, Xavier 10           2) 491 Poff, Kameron 12           
     3) 425 Griffith, Taylor 12         4) 492 Smith, Josh 12             
 15 Dunbar  'A'                                         9:16.41   1 
     1) 352 Richardson, Christian 9     2) 353 Benitez, Juan 10           
     3) 354 Young, Shaquon 12           4) 355 Robinson, Jimmie 11        
 16 Southeast (Bradenton)  'A'                          9:25.27   1 
     1) 247 Nunez, Christian --         2) 248 Garcia, Guillermo 12       
     3) 249 Ramirez, Ernesto 10         4) 250 Moricz, Micheal --         
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   326 Mis, Nicole         -- Lemon Bay              2:22.30   2  10   
  2   434 Greeson, Kayla      12 Cocoa Beach            2:23.63   2   8   
  3   493 Castillo, Claire    10 Titusville             2:24.78   2   6   
  4   462 Cubero, Caroline    10 Merritt Isla           2:25.53   2   5   
  5    87 Hahn, Natalie       10 Holy Names             2:26.07   2   4   
  6    90 Price, Georgette    11 Berkeley Prep          2:29.50   2   3   
  7   461 Cooper, Courtney    12 Merritt Isla           2:31.10   2   2   
  8    88 Mainzer, Melissa    10 Holy Names             2:32.94   1   1   
  9    92 Mcvicker, Madison   10 Robinson               2:33.48   1 
 10   316 Hegly, Erica        12 Clewiston              2:33.82   1 
 11   323 Francois, Regine     9 Immokalee              2:35.26   1 
 12   204 Dennis, Ladeja      10 DeSoto                 2:40.96   1 
 13   150 Murillo, Febe       11 Hardee                 2:42.74   2 
 14   228 Kubecka, Kristen    10 Southeast (Brade       2:42.89   1 
 15   209 Zamora, Brenda      -- Hardee                 2:49.83   1 
 16   301 Williamson, Kelly   12 Bishop Verot           2:50.28   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   332 Deceus, Jean        12 Immokalee              1:58.03   2  10   
  2   245 Persha, Devontae    10 Lakewood               1:59.28   2   8   
  3   134 Guerette, Spencer   11 Anclote                1:59.75   2   6   
  4   448 Packer, Jefferson   11 Satellite              1:59.99   2   5   
  5    95 Derogene, Gioberti  10 Middleton              2:00.55   2   4   
  6   334 Pierre, Renald      11 Immokalee              2:04.66   2   3   
  7   366 Hasten, Shawn       11 Mariner                2:05.04   1   2   
  8   477 Bell, Edward        10 Merritt Isla           2:05.13   1   1   
  9   135 Wamsley, Frankie    11 Jesuit                 2:06.22   1 
 10   242 Argudin, Yordani    10 Lehigh                 2:07.53   1 
 11   154 Garcia, Reimundo    -- Hardee                 2:07.58   1 
 12   244 Jones, Tahrell      12 Lakewood               2:09.81   1 
 13   353 Benitez, Juan       10 Dunbar                 2:09.85   1 
 14   450 Honadle, Jacob      12 Satellite              2:11.14   1 
 15   455 Stathis, Costa      11 Cocoa Beach            2:12.53   2 
 --    53 Mention, Ken        11 Tampa Catholic             DNS   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   458 Davidson, Shelby    11 Cocoa Beach            5:01.74   10   
  2   474 Day, Sarah          12 West Shore             5:13.32    8   
  3   110 Doherty, Colleen     9 Holy Names             5:18.75    6   
  4   493 Castillo, Claire    10 Titusville             5:22.58    5   
  5   115 DeYoung, Julia      10 Robinson               5:24.76    4   
  6   494 Hammond, Sarah      09 Edgewood               5:36.71    3   
  7   340 Avery, Katie        11 Bishop Verot           5:41.46    2   
  8   325 DiGiacomo, Lauren   12 Lemon Bay              5:43.20    1   
  9   343 Ramirez, Marlene    11 Immokalee              5:43.51  
 10   116 Turner, Alyssa      11 Wesley Chapel          5:51.92  
 11   367 Mateo, Carla         9 Gateway Charter        5:53.77  
 12   136 Grant, Abigail       9 Tampa Catholic         5:54.76  
 13   230 Hawkins-Smyk, Zoe    9 Southeast (Brade       5:58.45  
 14   150 Murillo, Febe       11 Hardee                 5:59.83  
 15   232 Solis, Alegandrina  -- Hardee                 6:15.19  
 16   251 Rodriguez, Ivangel  11 Lehigh                 6:17.46  
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   137 Gazari, Argishti    12 Anclote                4:22.21   10   
  2   134 Guerette, Spencer   11 Anclote                4:24.15    8   
  3   455 Stathis, Costa      11 Cocoa Beach            4:24.31    6   
  4   496 Hickey, Taylor      12 Rockledge              4:24.43    5   
  5   123 Main, Alex          12 Berkeley Prep          4:24.65    4   
  6   357 Delacruz, Leonel    10 Immokalee              4:31.06    3   
  7   359 Castrol, Manuel     11 Immokalee              4:31.36    2   
  8   495 Diaz, Nick          11 Edgewood               4:34.65    1   
  9   243 Vazquez, Christian  11 Lehigh                 4:36.33  
 10   361 Medina, Erick       11 Labelle                4:36.68  
 11   368 Kieck, James[LP]    12 Lemon Bay              4:38.09  
 12   120 Borland, Maximilia   9 Berkeley Prep          4:39.46  
 13   497 Redito, Luke        11 West Shore             4:41.02  
 14   241 Casiano, Miguel     11 Lehigh                 4:45.78  
 --   240 Camacho, Chris      12 Lehigh                     DNF  
 --   238 Moralez, Christian  11 Hardee                     DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   458 Davidson, Shelby    11 Cocoa Beach           10:54.34   10   
  2   474 Day, Sarah          12 West Shore            11:13.20    8   
  3   110 Doherty, Colleen     9 Holy Names            11:50.37    6   
  4   457 Storum, Maleia       8 Cocoa Beach           12:00.17    5   
  5   494 Hammond, Sarah      09 Edgewood              12:12.14    4   
  6   139 Scanlan, Madison    10 Robinson              12:34.55    3   
  7   138 Hull, Maddy         10 Robinson              12:42.34    2   
  8   340 Avery, Katie        11 Bishop Verot          12:46.47    1   
  9   113 Brown, Caroline      8 Berkeley Prep         13:02.92  
 10   343 Ramirez, Marlene    11 Immokalee             13:28.73  
 11   367 Mateo, Carla         9 Gateway Charter       13:40.02  
 12   342 Gonzalez, Ana       12 Clewiston             13:43.91  
 13   232 Solis, Alegandrina  -- Hardee                14:19.22  
 14   231 Moreno, Elsie       12 Southeast (Brade      15:24.94  
 15   253 Lopez, Nadia        10 Southeast (Brade      15:44.92  
 16   252 Lopez, Elsa         10 Southeast (Brade      15:56.74  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   137 Gazari, Argishti    12 Anclote                9:40.37   10   
  2   129 Sharp, Brian        12 Robinson               9:46.10    8   
  3   369 Pedraza, Alex       10 Golden Gate            9:59.89    6   
  4   243 Vazquez, Christian  11 Lehigh                10:00.07    5   
  5   122 Majumdar, Shaun     12 Berkeley Prep         10:02.12    4   
  6   486 Taylor, Dylan       11 Cocoa Beach           10:06.85    3   
  7   496 Hickey, Taylor      12 Rockledge             10:07.12    2   
  8   241 Casiano, Miguel     11 Lehigh                10:07.59    1   
  9   359 Castrol, Manuel     11 Immokalee             10:07.66  
 10   497 Redito, Luke        11 West Shore            10:09.79  
 11   357 Delacruz, Leonel    10 Immokalee             10:20.08  
 12   487 Sayeau, Corey       11 Cocoa Beach           10:22.51  
 13   140 Sorrick, Christoph  12 Anclote               10:23.48  
 14   370 Gonzalez, Marcos    12 Immokalee             10:30.78  
 15   240 Camacho, Chris      12 Lehigh                10:49.69  
 --   238 Moralez, Christian  11 Hardee                      DQ  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rockledge                   75        2) Cocoa Beach                72   
    3) Cocoa                       64        4) Dunbar                     60   
    5) Lakewood (St. Petersburg)   50        6) Wesley Chapel              39   
    7) Merritt Island              36        8) Holy Names                 33   
    9) Robinson                    25.50    10) Astronaut                  25   
   11) Golden Gate                 21.50    12) West Shore                 20   
   13) Satellite                   18       14) Titusville                 16   
   14) Booker (Sarasota)           16       16) Lemon Bay                  15   
   16) Bishop Verot                15       18) Berkeley Prep              14   
   19) Immokalee                   13       20) Tampa Catholic             10   
   21) Edgewood                     7       22) Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)       6   
   23) Clewiston                    5       24) Anclote                     2   
   25) Spoto (Riverview)            1       25) Middleton                   1   
   25) DeSoto County (Arcadia)      1       25) Mariner                     1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Immokalee                   89        2) Lakewood (St. Petersburg)  81   
    3) Astronaut                   79        4) Rockledge                  57.50
    5) Merritt Island              41.50     6) Satellite                  39   
    7) Tampa Catholic              37        8) Anclote                    36   
    9) Spoto (Riverview)           29.50    10) Jesuit                     21   
   11) Robinson                    19       12) Dunbar                     15   
   13) Golden Gate                 14       14) Cocoa Beach                12   
   14) Booker (Sarasota)           12       16) Southeast (Bradenton)      11   
   17) Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)       10       17) Hardee (Wauchula)          10   
   17) Fivay                       10       20) Cocoa                       9.50
   21) Weeki Wachee                 8       21) Berkeley Prep               8   
   23) Middleton                    4       24) Mariner                     2   
   24) Lemon Bay                    2       26) Edgewood                    1   
   26) DeSoto County (Arcadia)      1  

 
 
Post as: 
History for Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   2    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1 39 2    
Hashtags: #fhsaa