Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Mar 24th

YearResultsVideoNews 
20151 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Jesuit Sheaner Relays

 

2012 Results - Jesuit Sheaner Relays

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Mar 24th 2012, 8:16pm

Website:Click here

Licensed to Jesuit College Prep School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 
                 48th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/24/2012                 
                                 Dallas Jesuit                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
 FAT Timing

Men 100 Meter Dash 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  Wind: 1.0 
=======================================================================
  1 acy, tremayne                DeSoto                   10.42   10   
  2 sheffield, kameron           Garland                  10.68    8   
  3 Taylor, Dante                Plano East               10.92    6   
  4 Chappell, Corey              Garland Rowl             10.96    4   
 -- Wiggins, Carlos              Plano West                  NT  
 -- Hall, Abraham                South Grand                 NT  
 -- Bassett, Corey               Plano East                  NT  
 -- Jones, Ridge                 DeSoto                      NT  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points	 Wind: 0.0
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Eric                Longview                 21.57   10   
  2 Elliott, Anderson            Garland                  21.79    8   
  3 Wiggins, Carlos              Plano West               21.90    6   
  4 Bobb, Delon                  Duncanville              21.97    4   
  5 Wilson, Justin               McKinney Boy             22.01    2   
  6 Nwokoye, Ony                 Garland Rowl             22.18    1   
 -- Hall, Abraham                South Grand                 NT  
 -- Jones, Rodney                Cedar Hill                  NT  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Aldrich              Mansfield Ti             46.56   10   
  2 Collins, Kyle                DeSoto                   49.06    8   
  3 McKinzie, Blake              Plano East               49.07    6   
  4 Thompson, Tray               Duncanville              49.70    4   
  5 Cook, Tony                   DeSoto                   50.35    2   
 -- Young-Hamilton, Tomorris     South Grand                 NT  
 -- Gary, Richard                Duncanville                 NT  
 -- Hicks, Tamar                 Mansfield Ti                NT  

Men 800 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stovall, William             DeSoto                 1:51.48   10   
  2 Hernandez, Hector            Killeen Elli           1:51.73    8   
  3 Sanchez, Alejandro           Plano East             1:54.03    6   
  4 Hewitt, Jarred               DeSoto                 1:54.91    4   
  5 Allen, Dontayveous           Longview               1:55.15    2   
  6 Walker-Williams, Simba       DeSoto                 1:55.39    1   
  7 Walker, Trevor               McKinney Boy           1:56.66  
  8 Todd, Anthony                Mansfield Ti           1:57.79  
  9 Johansson, Alex              Southlake Ca           1:58.18  
 10 Brownlee, Ben                Dallas Jesui           1:58.64  
 11 Demings, Paul                Plano East             1:58.84  
 12 Fizer, Scottie               Dallas Skyli           1:59.35  
 13 Jones, Corey                 Mansfield Ti           1:59.76  
 14 Raskosky, Gus                Houston Stra           2:00.08  
 15 Golestan, Ben                Southlake Ca           2:00.24  
 16 Mudukuti, Michael            Mansfield Ti           2:00.31  
 17 Mann, Curtis                 Longview               2:00.69  
 18 Segal, Josh                  Dallas Jesui           2:01.83  
 19 Wischmeyer, Mark             Dallas Jesui           2:02.12  
 20 Pott, Andrew                 Dallas Jesui          x2:02.62  
 21 Witte, Corbin                Houston Stra           2:04.73  
 22 Ogero, Jesse                 South Grand            2:06.60  
 23 Beyer, Benji                 Plano East             2:07.29  
 24 Thompson, Colin              Houston Stra           2:07.88  
 25 Hatcher, Regan               Southlake Ca           2:08.37  
 26 Hernandez, Effrain           Killeen Elli           2:09.36  
 27 Sansom, Brevin               Arlington Bo           2:09.60  
 28 Slaughter, Layton            Cedar Hill             2:11.52  
 29 Scott, Cameron               Arlington Bo           2:12.60  
 30 Heath, Garthon               Cedar Hill             2:13.52  
 31 Varghese, Jeevan             Plano East            x2:17.79  
 32 Brown, Rodrick               South Grand            2:18.28  
 33 Stanley, Richard             Arlington Bo           2:18.91  
 34 Wurdeman, Brett              Garland Rowl           2:21.18  
 35 Martinez, Kevin              Plano East            x2:24.29  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Troy                 Justin North           4:13.78   10   
  2 Gilley, Trevor               Southlake Ca           4:14.75    8   
  3 Villarreal, Cameron          Arlington Ma           4:22.51    6   
  4 Ammons, Robert               Houston Stra           4:23.19    4   
  5 Bain, Michael                Plano                  4:23.94    2   
  6 Copeland, Grant              Plano West             4:27.47    1   
  7 Harrison, Sylevester         Killeen Elli           4:27.50  
  8 Hendrickson, Connor          Southlake Ca           4:28.60  
  9 Edstrom, Walter              Plano West             4:29.66  
 10 Adam, Dianoli                Dallas Skyli           4:33.54  
 11 Sullivan, Nate               Southlake Ca           4:35.82  
 12 Walker, Scott                Houston Stra           4:35.85  
 13 Hernandez, Hector            Killeen Elli           4:37.20  
 14 Shelton, Ashton              Justin North           4:38.21  
 15 Kiser, Luke                  Dallas Jesui           4:39.14  
 16 Butcher, Mylik               Cedar Hill             4:41.46  
 17 Walker-Williams, Simba       DeSoto                 4:43.34  
 18 Smith, Dillon                Dallas Jesui           4:44.75  
 19 Burney, Anthony              DeSoto                 4:48.41  
 20 Hernandez, Effrain           Killeen Elli           4:48.78  
 21 Deleon, Gabriel              Arlington              4:49.32  
 22 Cook, Brant                  Arlington Bo           4:51.58  
 23 Megura, Drew                 Plano West             4:52.84  
 24 Gonzales, Miguel             Arlington Bo           4:58.19  
 25 Drake, Chandler              Arlington Bo           5:01.13  
 26 Macinnis, Mitchell           Garland Rowl           5:06.11  
 27 Pittman, Grant               Dallas Jesui           5:10.17  
 28 Meeks, Jack                  Plano East             5:19.83  
 29 Beyer, Benji                 Plano East             5:39.00  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Connor          Southlake Ca           9:14.03   10   
  2 Sullivan, Nate               Southlake Ca           9:24.67    8   
  3 Horbovetz, Nikolai           Plano East             9:30.33    6   
  4 Harrison, Sylevester         Killeen Elli           9:30.86    4   
  5 Walker, Scott                Houston Stra           9:37.07    2   
  6 Pickle, Jacob                Southlake Ca           9:48.22    1   
  7 Villarreal, Cameron          Arlington Ma           9:52.57  
  8 Butcher, Mylik               Cedar Hill            10:19.27  
  9 Smith, Dillon                Dallas Jesui          10:20.82  
 10 Hernandez, Joseph            Houston Stra          10:21.64  
 11 Boswell, Kevin               McKinney Boy          10:23.01  
 12 Burney, Anthony              DeSoto                10:23.50  
 13 Kiser, Luke                  Dallas Jesui          10:26.45  
 14 Cook, Brant                  Arlington Bo          10:26.84  
 15 Rojas, Kevin                 Plano East            10:28.56  
 16 Tosch, Will                  Houston Stra          10:30.74  
 17 Makhamreh, Raeid             Richardson            10:34.27  
 18 Reynolds, Matt               McKinney Boy          10:36.67  
 19 Horton, Nick                 Plano East            10:36.86  
 20 Macinnis, Mitchell           Garland Rowl          10:47.09  
 21 Boone, Michael               Dallas Jesui          10:48.33  
 22 Martinez, Omar               Dallas Jesui         x10:54.60  
 23 Martin, Rylie                Garland Rowl          10:54.83  
 24 Meeks, Jack                  Plano East           x11:01.39  
 25 Sansom, Bobby                Arlington Bo          11:06.55  
 26 Carranza, Randy              Arlington Bo          11:20.79  
 27 Deleon, Gabriel              Arlington             11:39.65  
 28 Franco, Chris                Plano East           x11:43.25  
 29 Maher, Payton                Dallas Jesui         x11:46.02  
 -- Martinez, Virgilio           Arlington                   NT  
 -- Yoder, Sam                   Plano East                  NT  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points	 Wind: 0.0
=======================================================================
  1 Grace, Bryce                 Dallas Adams             13.97   10   
  2 Thomas, Jaron                Midlothian               14.38    8   
  3 Bracy, Jordan                Mesquite                 14.48    6   
  4 Jerry, Don                   Arlington Bo             14.65    4   
  5 Frazier, Dedrick             South Grand              15.05    2   
  6 McGruder, Roderick           Mesquite                 15.08    1   
  7 Crump, Darron                Plano West               15.45  
  8 Carmichael, Foster           Houston Stra             15.63  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace, Bryce                 Dallas Adams             37.72   10   
  2 Phillips, Andre              Plano East               38.13    8   
  3 Melocik, Nick                Southlake Ca             38.26    6   
  4 McGruder, Roderick           Mesquite                 39.17    4   
  5 Young, Nick                  Longview                 39.31    2   
  6 Davis, Reggie                South Grand              39.32    1   
  7 armstead, chevis             DeSoto                   39.75  
  8 Mehl, Ryan                   Dallas Jesui             40.14  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeSoto  'A'                                           40.59   20   
  2 South Grand Prairie  'A'                              41.81   16   
  3 Plano East  'A'                                       42.03   12   
  4 Duncanville  'A'                                      42.28    8   
  5 Longview  'A'                                         42.42    4   
  6 Garland Rowlett  'A'                                  42.93    2   
  7 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                    43.23  
  8 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                  43.60  

Men 4x200 Meter Relay 5A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeSoto  'A'                                         1:25.52   5  20   
     1) Echols, Bryson                  2) Jones, Ridge                   
     3) acy, tremayne                   4) Wilson, Dontre                 
  2 Garland  'A'                                        1:27.48   5  16   
     1) Clark, Cedric                   2) Mapps, Desmond                 
     3) sheffield, kameron              4) Elliott, Anderson              
  3 Longview  'A'                                       1:27.57   2  12   
     1) White, Tory                     2) Young, Nick                    
     3) Lawson, Jaylon                  4) Hawkins, Eric                  
  4 Plano West  'A'                                     1:29.34   4   8   
     1) Anderson, Auston                2) Matheson, Oshen                
     3) Crump, Darron                   4) Wiggins, Carlos                
  5 Richardson  'A'                                     1:30.22   4   4   
     1) Hughes, Dalyn                   2) Vin Zant, Quinton              
     3) Williams, Desmond               4) Jones, Sterling                
  6 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            1:30.97   2   2   
     1) Corsey, Cameron                 2) Roberts, Jordan                
     3) Williams, DeLawrence            4) Brown, Rodrick                 
  7 Southlake Carroll  'A'                              1:31.47   4 
     1) Holmes, Sabian                  2) Weigel, Ryan                   
     3) Wallace, Britton                4) Gardiner, Mike                 
  8 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                1:31.82   3 
     1) Crossley, Brican                2) Wesley, Steve                  
     3) James, Tony                     4) Jerry, Don                     
  9 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                  1:33.37   1 
     1) Johnson, Corey                  2) Huntley, Porter                
     3) McCreary, Reagan                4) Brown, Devin                   
 10 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                          1:33.42   4 
     1) Izu, Ilolo                      2) Carpenter, Conner              
     3) Jallans, Jarad                  4) Griffin, Chance                
 11 Arlington Houston  'A'                              1:34.44   1 
     1) Goldsby, Dominique              2) Flowers, Darrion               
     3) Black, Marvin                   4) Rogers, Jermaine               
 -- Plano East  'A'                                          DQ   1 
     1) Hampton, Jameal                 2) Collier, Kaiden                
     3) Franks, Shawn                   4) Ilodianya, Ricky               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 5A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                           3:15.16   4  20   
     1) Hicks, Tamar                    2) Crenshaw, DeMarcus             
     3) Bailey, Aldrich                 4) Stief, Joshua                  
  2 DeSoto  'A'                                         3:15.63   4  16   
     1) pryor, Caleb                    2) Stovall, William               
     3) Collins, Kyle                   4) Cook, Tony                     
  3 Southlake Carroll  'A'                              3:21.27   4  12   
     1) Holmes, Sabian                  2) Melocik, Nick                  
     3) Sunstrum, Spencer               4) Neu, Nash                      
  4 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                3:28.31   1   8   
     1) Patterson, Jordan               2) Badger, Jaylen                 
     3) Sansom, Brevin                  4) Thompson, Tyrone               
  5 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                  3:28.36   2   4   
     1) Arden, Paul                     2) Pott, Andrew                   
     3) Huggins, Marshall               4) Brownlee, Ben                  
  6 Richardson  'A'                                     3:30.86   2   2   
     1) Owens, Lamond                   2) Williams, Nick                 
     3) Hughes, Dalyn                   4) Williams, Desmond              
  7 Plano East  'A'                                     3:36.65   1 
     1) Thomas, Andrew                  2) Morrow, Marquis                
     3) Brown, Albert                   4) Neat, Tristen                  
  8 Arlington Houston  'A'                              3:38.12   1 
     1) Burton, Rashaad                 2) Quintana, John                 
     3) Woods, Alex                     4) Rogers, Jermaine               
  9 Garland Rowlett  'A'                                3:41.02   1 
     1) Siple, Ben                      2) Heath, Christopher             
     3) Oyenuga, Dayo                   4) Kirpes, Nick                   
 -- Cedar Hill  'A'                                          DQ   3 
     1) Jones, Rodney                   2) Gonzalez, LaQuivionte          
     3) Hurd, Jaidron                   4) Bissant, Dameon                
 
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southlake Carroll  'A'                             17:22.47   20   
     1) Chavez, Jordan                  2) Sansone, Joe                   
     3) Golestan, Ben                   4) Gilley, Trevor                 
  2 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                         17:52.27   16   
     1) Thompson, Colin                 2) Ammons, Robert                 
     3) Lara, Frank                     4) Raskosky, Gus                  
  3 Plano East  'A'                                    18:01.18   12   
     1) Sanchez, Alejandro              2) Rojas, Kevin                   
     3) Demings, Paul                   4) Horbovetz, Nikolai             
  4 McKinney Boyd  'A'                                 18:20.57    8   
     1) Walker, Trevor                  2) Pogue, Joel                    
     3) Ladwig, Madden                  4) Love, Kyle                     
  5 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                          18:51.30    4   
     1) Jones, Corey                    2) Mudukuti, Michael              
     3) Hicks, Tamar                    4) Todd, Anthony                  
  6 Arlington Bowie  'A'                               19:49.36    2   
     1) Carranza, Randy                 2) Cook, Brant                    
     3) Gonzales, Miguel                4) Drake, Chandler                
 -- Arlington  'A'                                           NT  
     1) Bernard, Cory                   2) Robinson, Dontha               
     3) Lyle, Reese                     4) Douglas, Samuel                
 
Men Pole Vault 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lookout, Dillon              Jenks OK             J16-00.00   10   
  2 Kaplan, John                 Dallas Jesui         J15-06.00    8   
  3 Sonnen, Josh                 Midlothian           J15-06.00    6   
  4 Jones, Chase                 Midland              J15-00.00    4   
  5 Buell, Brian                 Dallas Jesui         J13-00.00    2   
  6 Zipko, Nick                  Dallas Jesui         J12-06.00    1   
  7 Johnson, Eric                Arlington Bo         J12-06.00  
  7 Seeton, Justin               Midlothian           J12-06.00  
  9 Campbell, Patrick            Dallas Jesui         x12-00.00  
 
Men High Jump 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sales, Roland                Arlington Bo          J6-09.00   10   
  2 Gonzalez, LaQuivionte        Cedar Hill            J6-04.00    8   
  3 McCastle, Cornelius          McKinney Boy          J6-02.00    6   
  4 Welch, Cooper                McKinney Boy          J6-00.00    4   
  5 Udofia, Joseph               Dallas Jesui          J5-10.00    2   
  6 Thibodeaux, Taylor           Plano East            J5-10.00    1   
  7 Owens, Lamond                Richardson            J5-10.00  
  8 Gipson, Natron               Arlington Bo          J5-10.00  
  9 Echols, Bryson               DeSoto                 5-08.00  
  9 Tibbits, Taylor              Dallas Jesui           5-08.00  
  9 Cook, Tony                   DeSoto                 5-08.00  

 
Men Long Jump 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Justin               McKinney Boy          23-03.50   10   
  2 Collins, Kyle                DeSoto                22-06.25    8   
  3 Chappell, Corey              Garland Rowl          21-11.50    6   
  4 Williams, Desmond            Richardson            21-08.00    4   
  5 Morris, Timiree              Garland Rowl          21-05.50    2   
  6 Harris, Devin                Arlington             20-11.00    1   
  7 Stephens, Jason              Plano West            20-10.00  
  8 Booty, Cameron               Richardson            20-06.50  
  9 Aldridge, Howard             DeSoto                20-04.25  
 10 Allen, Cory                  South Grand           20-02.00  
 11 Hughes, Dalyn                Richardson            20-01.75  
 12 Griffin, Chance              Houston Stra          19-11.75  
 12 Badger, Jaylen               Arlington Bo          19-11.75  
 14 Hannah, Trent                Garland Rowl          19-10.75  
 15 Kamara, Dennis               Dallas Jesui          19-07.50  
 16 Jefferson, Chris             South Grand           19-06.75  
 17 Small, Niko                  Arlington Bo          19-04.50  
 18 Carpenter, Conner            Houston Stra          19-04.25  
 19 McCreary, Reagan             Dallas Jesui          19-03.00  
 20 Wang, James                  Houston Stra          17-04.00  
 21 Robinson, Dontha             Arlington             16-08.25  
 22 Eboagu, Daniel               Dallas Jesui          16-06.25  
 
Men Triple Jump 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Chris             South Grand           44-11.25   10   
  2 Morris, Timiree              Garland Rowl          44-08.50    8   
  3 Griffin, Chance              Houston Stra          44-00.50    6   
  4 Ajumobi, Brian               South Grand           43-06.75    4   
  5 Johnson, Joseph              Midlothian            43-06.00    2   
  6 Kamara, Dennis               Dallas Jesui          42-08.25    1   
  7 Jackson, Dez                 Mesquite              42-05.50  
  8 Small, Niko                  Arlington Bo          42-03.25  
  9 McCreary, Reagan             Dallas Jesui          42-00.50  
 10 sage, sage                   DeSoto                41-06.25  
 11 gray, corey                  DeSoto                41-02.75  
 12 Patterson, Jordan            Arlington Bo          41-00.00  
 13 Rogers, McKinley             Arlington             39-08.25  
 14 Hardy, Schyuler              Plano East            39-06.50  
 15 Muhammed, Ahmad              Plano East            38-04.25  
 16 Kirpes, Nick                 Garland Rowl          38-03.75  
 17 Wolpert, Nick                Dallas Jesui          37-08.50  
 18 Rodgers, Darrell             Garland Rowl          36-08.25  
 19 Bruner, Julian               South Grand           36-07.75  
 
Men Shot Put 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Jeff               Dallas Jesui          53-00.00   10   
  2 Pielech, Nick                Houston Stra          52-00.00    8   
  3 Smith, Armani                Mansfield Ti          47-05.00    6   
  4 Noteboom, Joseph             Plano                 47-00.00    4   
  5 Darin, Shannon               Plano                 46-05.00    2   
  6 Kyles, Charles               Arlington Bo          44-08.50    1   
  7 Calhoun, Darryl              Arlington Bo          43-00.50  
  8 Lawson, Rene'                Mansfield Ti          42-00.00  
  9 Barbosa, Carlos              Houston Stra          41-10.50  
 10 Anunda, Jeremy               Arlington             41-00.00  
 10 Ahn, Allan                   Houston Stra          41-00.00  
 12 Shannon, Kyle                Dallas Jesui          38-08.00  
 13 Hood, Demonte                Arlington Bo          37-11.00  
 14 Edgette, Peter               Plano East            37-00.00  
 15 Caulfield, A.J.              Richardson            35-03.00  
 
Men Discus Throw 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Jeff               Dallas Jesui            165-00   10   
  2 Lawson, Rene'                Mansfield Ti            155-03    8   
  3 Washington, Darius           Arlington Bo            147-05    6   
  4 Gatlin, Paden                Dallas Jesui            140-10    4   
  5 Calhoun, Darryl              Arlington Bo            130-10    2   
  6 Salazar, Paulo               Dallas Jesui            128-04    1   
  7 Smith, Armani                Mansfield Ti            118-08  
  8 Major, Jerry                 South Grand             109-00  
  9 Gomez, Andrew                Richardson              105-06  
 10 Ingle, Billy                 Arlington               102-03  
 11 Owles, Austin                Plano East              101-09  
 12 Kyles, Charles               Arlington Bo             99-02  
 13 Wyatt, Domanique             Garland Rowl             96-09  
 14 Barbosa, Carlos              Houston Stra             22-02  

Men 100 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points	 Wind: 2.3
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tkevian, Rockwell            Wylie                    10.63   10   
  2 Anderson, James              Wylie East               10.64    8   
  3 Johnson, Shon                Wylie East               10.79    6   
  4 Massington, Eldridge         Mesquite Wes             10.80    4   
  5 Davis, Patrick               Mesquite Pot             10.83    2   
  6 Coleman, Corey               Richardson P             10.86    1   
  7 Banks, Kedron                Richardson P             10.90  
  8 Colbert, Trey                Fort Worth S             11.48  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points	 Wind: 0.0
=======================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Robert               Fort Worth S             21.40   10   
  2 Hinson, Reggie               Lancaster                21.73    8   
  3 White, Travian               Lancaster                21.91    6   
  4 Johnson, Shon                Wylie East               22.06    4   
  5 Reason, Raashaan             Mesquite Wes             22.50    2   
  6 Colbert, Trey                Fort Worth S             23.00    1   
  7 Davis, Nathan                Mesquite Wes             23.37  
 -- Burt, Terrell                Wylie                       NT  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bilderback, Zac              Celina                   48.12   10   
  2 Horn, Carnell                Terrell                  48.81    8   
  3 Anderson, Desmond            Lancaster                49.45    6   
  4 Wrenn, Montana               Terrell                  50.25    4   
  5 Carson, Trey                 Lucas Lovejo             50.98    2   
  6 Robinson, Anfernee           Lancaster                51.06    1   
  7 Bartush, Bob                 Sacred Heart             52.26  
 -- Lewis, Nick                  Wylie East                  NT  

Men 800 Meter Run 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Turnbull, Brady              Frisco Liber           1:56.15   10   
  2 Stocker, Clay                Dallas North           1:57.51    8   
  3 Petersson, Eric              Frisco Cente           2:01.13    6   
  4 Bartush, Bob                 Sacred Heart           2:01.14    4   
  5 Molera, John                 McKinney Nor           2:03.70    2   
  6 Hesse, John Paul             Sacred Heart           2:04.23    1   
  7 Srivastava, Arjun            Lucas Lovejo           2:04.71  
  8 Strong, Taylor               Lufkin Hudso           2:05.83  
  9 Martinez, Steeven            Mesquite Pot           2:06.21  
 10 Dziak, Cody                  Mesquite Pot           2:06.65  
 11 Welch, Jamall                Lancaster              2:07.07  
 12 Toth, Tyler                  Lucas Lovejo           2:07.70  
 13 Aguirre, Ivan                Mesquite Pot           2:08.08  
 14 Sampelo, Mark                Frisco Cente           2:10.15  
 15 Cerf, Jeremy                 Frisco Liber           2:11.05  
 16 Reynolds, Chris              Lufkin Hudso           2:11.55  
 17 Lane, Matt                   Richardson P           2:12.02  
 18 Stanton, Ryan                Richardson P           2:12.18  
 19 Lucas, Terrance              Lancaster              2:12.72  
 20 Bell, James                  Richardson P           2:12.84  
 21 McNeil, Austyn               McKinney               2:13.05  
 22 Joiner, Kendall              Lucas Lovejo           2:14.14  
 23 Henry, JJ                    McKinney Nor           2:14.29  
 24 Satterfield, Luke            Denton                 2:16.76  
 25 Ward, Cy                     Denton                 2:17.16  
 26 Villegas, Tyler              Denton                 2:20.88  
 27 Covarrubias, Marlon          Dallas Hutch           2:27.42  
 -- Espinoza, Xavier             Dallas Linco                NT  
 -- Suell, Donyea                Dallas Linco                NT  
 -- McKnight, Thomas             Fort Worth S                NT  
 -- Perez, Jose                  Greenville                  NT  
 -- Maib, Marcus                 Dallas Linco                NT  
 -- Bresnahan, Marc              McKinney Nor                NT  
 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ochstein, Schaffer           Episcopal (D           4:21.16   10   
  2 Campbell, Cody               Gunter                 4:33.86    8   
  3 DeSantis, Joey               Frisco Cente           4:34.48    6   
  4 Nunez, Kevin                 Alvarado               4:35.90    4   
  5 Buley, Grant                 Wylie East             4:38.01    2   
  6 Fontillas, Matt              McKinney               4:41.53    1   
  7 Martinez, Christian          Lucas Lovejo           4:46.54  
  8 Markham, Topper              Frisco Cente           4:47.53  
  9 Nuno, Carlos                 Mesquite Pot           4:47.66  
 10 Molera, John                 McKinney Nor           4:47.72  
 11 Zambrano, Gabriel            Fort Worth C           4:47.82  
 12 Noor, Sulaiman               Mesquite Pot           4:53.33  
 13 Hartter, Evan                Lucas Lovejo           4:54.46  
 14 Thomas, Andrew               McKinney Nor           4:56.29  
 15 Markert, Matthew             Lucas Lovejo           4:58.55  
 16 Viera, Gerardo               Mesquite Pot           4:59.99  
 17 Covarrubias, Marlon          Dallas Hutch           5:06.60  
 18 Lane, Matt                   Richardson P           5:10.02  
 19 Lindahl, Conor               Richardson P           5:10.24  
 20 Bell, James                  Richardson P           5:17.35  
 21 Satterfield, Luke            Denton                 5:19.82  
 22 Reyna, Robert                Fort Worth S           5:36.38  
 23 Lucas, Terrance              Lancaster              5:54.65  
 -- Hesse, John Paul             Sacred Heart                NT  
 -- Maib, Marcus                 Dallas Linco                NT  
 -- Carter, John                 Dallas Hutch                NT  
 -- Facca, Steven                Frisco Liber                NT  
 -- Stocker, Clay                Dallas North                NT  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turnbull, Brady              Frisco Liber           9:13.99   10   
  2 Ochstein, Schaffer           Episcopal (D           9:35.36    8   
  3 DeSantis, Joey               Frisco Cente           9:48.22    6   
  4 Piske, Taylor                Richardson P           9:51.80    4   
  5 Nunez, Kevin                 Alvarado               9:52.24    2   
  6 Zambrano, Gabriel            Fort Worth C           9:52.92    1   
  7 Buley, Grant                 Wylie East             9:57.44  
  8 Viera, Gerardo               Mesquite Pot          10:18.45  
  9 Woods, Tristen               Lufkin Hudso          10:24.31  
 10 Markert, Matthew             Lucas Lovejo          10:24.70  
 11 Shupak, Clay                 Lufkin Hudso          10:25.55  
 12 Markham, Topper              Frisco Cente          10:25.80  
 13 Facca, Steven                Frisco Liber          10:30.72  
 14 Cerf, Jeremy                 Frisco Liber          10:34.84  
 15 Farrell, Sam                 Lufkin Hudso          10:36.02  
 16 Ballard, Grant               Lucas Lovejo          10:36.28  
 17 Hartter, Evan                Lucas Lovejo          10:38.15  
 18 Nuno, Carlos                 Mesquite Pot          10:45.16  
 19 Noor, Sulaiman               Mesquite Pot          10:46.33  
 20 Hargrow, Jordan              Richardson P          10:54.77  
 21 Thomas, Andrew               McKinney Nor          11:12.01  
 22 York, Jacob                  Richardson P          11:53.09  
 23 Reyna, Robert                Fort Worth S          12:39.25  

Men 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points	 Wind: 0.1
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tequille            Lancaster                14.25   10   
  2 Fincher, Victor              McKinney Nor             14.97    8   
  3 Thomas, Devodney             Lancaster                15.09    6   
  4 Meziere, Cameron             John Paul II             15.10    4   
  5 Nelson, Micah                Celina                   15.18    2   
  6 Preston, Burnett             Wylie                    15.70    1   
  7 Koelzer, Dalton              Muenster                 15.85  
  8 Hudspeth, Dentton            Denton                   16.24  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thiel, Ben                   Celina                   38.08   10   
  2 Jackson, Tequille            Lancaster                38.36    8   
  3 Ucherek, Nick                Richardson P             38.71    6   
  4 Parsonage, Austin            McKinney Nor             39.13    4   
  5 Dijoseph, Daniel             McKinney Nor             40.13    2   
  6 Bush, Eliot                  Celina                   40.17    1   
  7 Meziere, Cameron             John Paul II             40.58  
 -- Coleman, Thaddeus            Dallas Linco                NT  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Celina  'A'                                           41.73   20   
  2 Lancaster  'A'                                        41.78   16   
  3 Fort Worth Southwest  'A'                             42.05   12   
  4 Wylie  'A'                                            42.18    8   
  5 Richardson Pearce  'A'                                42.39    4   
  6 Mesquite West Mesquite  'A'                           42.84    2   
  7 Mesquite Poteet  'A'                                  47.08  
 -- Mexia  'A'                                               NT  

Men 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                      1:26.65   5  20   
     1) Hamilton, Daniel                2) Hinson, Reggie                 
     3) White, Travian                  4) Harvey, Nick                   
  2 Wylie  'A'                                          1:27.56   4  16   
     1) Roberson, Rashad                2) Burt, Terrell                  
     3) Tkevian, Rockwell               4) Alex, Wesley                   
  3 Mesquite West Mesquite  'A'                         1:27.83   3  12   
     1) Reason, Raashaan                2) Massington, Eldridge           
     3) Jones, Cranston                 4) Davis, Nathan                  
  4 Fort Worth Southwest  'A'                           1:28.01   4   8   
     1) Williams, Demondre              2) Harris, Wessley                
     3) Robinson, Willie                4) Rhodes, Robert                 
  5 McKinney North  'A'                                 1:29.70   5   4   
     1) Smith, Devin                    2) Jones, Ronald                  
     3) Smith, Travien                  4) Golden, Maliek                 
  6 Wylie East  'A'                                     1:29.77   4   2   
     1) Anderson, James                 2) Lewis, Nick                    
     3) Jones, Quan                     4) Johnson, Shon                  
  7 McKinney  'A'                                       1:30.67   2 
     1) Benton, Jimmy                   2) taylor, Xavious                
     3) Seay, Dante                     4) Spinks, Devonte                
  8 Celina  'A'                                         1:31.50   5 
     1) Bey, Conner                     2) Davis, Deshawn                 
     3) Bush, Eliot                     4) Stallcup, Cole                 
  9 Denton  'A'                                         1:33.17   2 
     1) Jackson, Trevon                 2) Mendoza, Emmanuel              
     3) Perry, Matt                     4) Williams, Wendall              
 10 Dallas Hutchins  'A'                                1:33.22   2 
     1) Cole, Jamal                     2) Taylor, Rac'Quan               
     3) Taylor, Quinton                 4) Wortham, Deonte                
 11 Dallas Lincoln  'A'                                 1:33.51   5 
     1) Gamble, Gerald                  2) McGee, De'quarian              
     3) King, Jy'kevian                 4) Lawerance, Marquis             
 12 Frisco Liberty  'A'                                 1:34.13   1 
     1) Robinson, Isaiah                2) Hill, Lewis                    
     3) Noel, Malique                   4) Conway, Tyrell                 
 13 Mesquite Poteet  'A'                                1:34.37   4 
     1) Hollie, Phillip                 2) Jefferson, Malik               
     3) Meek, Greg                      4) Davis, Patrick                 
 14 Terrell  'A'                                        1:36.99   2 
     1) Henderson, Colton               2) Horne, Trey                    
     3) Jackson, Montavious             4) Horn, Carnell                  
 15 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                  1:37.32   1 
     1) Cannella, Kyle                  2) Evans, Lee                     
     3) Jarvis, Bill                    4) Scolero, Drew                  
 16 Greenville  'A'                                     1:40.93   1 
     1) Davis, Ladarrien                2) Fields, Dajuan                 
     3) Neal, Darion                    4) Veasley, Khyre                 
 17 Richardson Pearce  'A'                              1:41.86   3 
     1) Coleman, Corey                  2) Banks, Kedron                  
     3) Hunter, Jay                     4) Matson, Alex                   
 -- Mexia  'A'                                               NT   3 
     1) Washington, Tracy               2) Gibson, Dalvin                 
     3) Mack, Kendric                   4) Porter, Tyler                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Celina  'A'                                         3:15.53   4  20   
     1) Brown, Braylin                  2) Stallcup, Cole                 
     3) Thiel, Ben                      4) Bilderback, Zac                
  2 McKinney North  'A'                                 3:22.44   4  14   
     1) Dijoseph, Daniel                2) Parsonage, Austin              
     3) Golden, Maliek                  4) Bresnahan, Marc                
  2 Lancaster  'A'                                      3:22.44   4  14   
     1) Jackson, Tequille               2) Robinson, Anfernee             
     3) Welch, Jamall                   4) Anderson, Desmond              
  4 Frisco Liberty  'A'                                 3:28.91   1   8   
     1) Maddox, Devin                   2) Davis, Kire                    
     3) Jefferson, Bobby                4) Turnbull, Brady                
  5 Mesquite West Mesquite  'A'                         3:29.93   2   4   
     1) Reason, Raashaan                2) Massington, Eldridge           
     3) Stanley, William                4) Davis, Nathan                  
  6 Dallas Lincoln  'A'                                 3:31.13   3   2   
     1) Gamble, Gerald                  2) Coleman, Thaddeus              
     3) Suell, Donyea                   4) dixon, tramane                 
  7 Richardson Pearce  'A'                              3:32.57   3 
     1) Ucherek, Nick                   2) Dempsey, Sam                   
     3) Martin, Cullen                  4) Wiest, Adam                    
  8 Mesquite Poteet  'A'                                3:34.16   2 
     1) Tolliver, Jamie                 2) Jenkins, Anthony               
     3) Edwards, Kody                   4) Aguirre, Ivan                  
  9 Greenville  'A'                                     3:34.47   3 
     1) Quiroz, Erick                   2) Kelly, Maury                   
     3) Davis, Ladarrien                4) Champion, Alfred               
 10 Terrell  'A'                                        3:40.91   3 
     1) Horn, Carvellion                2) Williams, Diamond              
     3) Jackson, Montavious             4) Wrenn, Montana                 
 -- Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                       NT   1 
     1) Bell, Chris                     2) Carson, Trey                   
     3) Kruzich, Austin                 4) Coffee, Noah                   
 -- McKinney  'A'                                            NT   1 
     1) Seay, Dante                     2) Benton, Jimmy                  
     3) Spinks, Devonte                 4) Wood, Robert                   
 -- Wylie East  'A'                                          NT   2 
     1) Miller, Roman                   2) Lewis, Nick                    
     3) Amade, Tobi                     4) Jones, Quan                    
 -- Fort Worth Southwest  'A'                                NT   2 
     1) Like, William                   2) Williams, Demondre             
     3) Hawkins, Brandon                4) Robinson, Willie               
 -- Denton  'A'                                              NT   1 
     1) Perry, Matt                     2) Zavala, Daniel                 
     3) Huband, Monroe                  4) Williams, Wendall              
 
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay 4A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaufman  'A'                                       18:03.00   20   
     1) Evans, Dylan                    2) Lopez, German                  
     3) Lowe, Dylon                     4) Munoz, Edwin                   
  2 Lucas Lovejoy  'A'                                 18:53.37   16   
     1) Ballard, Grant                  2) Hartter, Evan                  
     3) Martinez, Christian             4) Markert, Matthew               
  3 Mesquite Poteet  'A'                               18:55.77   12   
     1) Dziak, Cody                     2) Nuno, Carlos                   
     3) Martinez, Steeven               4) Noor, Sulaiman                 
  4 Richardson Pearce  'A'                             19:45.91    8   
     1) Lindahl, Conor                  2) York, Jacob                    
     3) Hargrow, Jordan                 4) Piske, Taylor                  
  5 Lufkin Hudson  'A'                                 19:48.45    4   
     1) Thomas, Hunter                  2) Rudd, Zane                     
     3) Wise, Dylan                     4) Tucker, Jacob                  
 
Men Pole Vault 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Dylan                  Alvarado             J16-07.50   10   
  2 Roberson, Jay                Fairfield            J14-06.00    8   
  3 Carlton, Hunter              Mansfield Le         J14-00.00    6   
  4 Hedrick, Aaron               Fort Worth C         J14-00.00    3   
  4 Weatherspoon, Indica         Howe                 J14-00.00    3   
  6 Wood, Shea Paul              Aledo                J13-06.00    1   
  7 Kile, Chaz                   Richardson P          13-00.00  
  7 Kellum, Alex                 Frisco Cente          13-00.00  
  9 Fagin, Kasey                 Lucas Lovejo          12-00.00  
  9 Carrell, Walker              Lufkin Hudso          12-00.00  
 
Men High Jump 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Brett              Frisco Cente          J6-04.00   10   
  2 Ingram, Jarrett              Mesquite Pot          J6-02.00    8   
  3 Robinson, Isaiah             Frisco Liber          J6-02.00    6   
  4 Buckner, Luke                Richardson P          J5-08.00    4   
  5 Spinks, Devonte              McKinney              J5-08.00    1.50
  5 Ford, Eric                   McKinney Nor          J5-08.00    1.50
  7 Battles, Xavier              Richardson P          J5-08.00  
 
Men Long Jump 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvey, Nick                 Lancaster             22-01.00   10   
  2 Grant, Adam                  McKinney              21-10.75    8   
  3 Hamilton, Daniel             Lancaster             21-05.50    6   
  4 Meek, Greg                   Mesquite Pot          21-00.50    4   
  6 Robinson, Isaiah             Frisco Liber          20-07.75    1   
  7 Jefferson, Malik             Mesquite Pot          20-06.50  
  8 Golden, Maliek               McKinney Nor          20-04.00  
  9 Reyes, Dominic               Richardson P          18-11.25  
 10 Hawkins, Brandon             Fort Worth S          18-07.25  
 11 Mckenzie, Brandon            Lucas Lovejo          18-06.25  
 12 Allgood, Wendell             McKinney Nor          17-04.25  
 13 Hooper, Courtney             Dallas Linco          16-05.00  
 
Men Triple Jump 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grant, Adam                  McKinney              44-02.25   10   
  2 Omewah, Joel                 Wylie                 43-09.00    8   
  3 Golden, Maliek               McKinney Nor          43-05.50    6   
  4 Williams, Wendall            Denton                43-02.25    4   
  5 Reid, Ellis                  Frisco Liber          41-05.25    2   
  6 Jefferson, Malik             Mesquite Pot          40-06.75    1   
  7 Hamilton, Daniel             Lancaster             40-05.25  
  8 Taylor, Quinton              Dallas Hutch          40-04.50  
  9 Hudspeth, Dentton            Denton                40-03.75  
 10 Perry, Matt                  Denton                39-05.00  
 12 Holiday, Dequarius           Richardson P          38-11.50  
 13 Battles, Xavier              Richardson P          38-07.75  

 
Men Shot Put 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roos, Jordan                 Celina                60-09.00   10   
  2 Finke, Tyler                 Celina                51-11.00    8   
  3 Beasley, Jacoby              Lancaster             49-10.50    6   
  4 Appleby, Chase               Frisco Cente          49-00.00    4   
  5 Farley, Darnell              Lancaster             45-04.00    2   
  6 Smith, Hunter                Greenville            42-00.00    1   
  7 Thomas, Chris                Lancaster             41-03.00  
  8 Rainey, Jelani               Lucas Lovejo          40-08.50  
  8 Horton, Austin               McKinney Nor          40-08.50  
 10 Ford, John                   McKinney Nor          38-11.00  
 11 Colbert, Tilor               Fort Worth S          38-10.00  
 12 Ugwunze, Uche                McKinney Nor          38-05.00  
 13 Adewon, Toye                 Frisco Liber          37-04.00  
 14 Hoadley, Gage                Denton                36-11.00  
 15 Pitt, Jordan                 Greenville            36-02.00  
 16 Hoffman, Aaron               Richardson P          36-00.50  
 17 Hamilton, Chance             Greenville            35-05.50  
 
Men Discus Throw 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roos, Jordan                 Celina                  170-04   10   
  2 Adams, Kenneth               Alvarado                155-02    8   
  3 Ford, John                   McKinney Nor            149-03    6   
  4 Thomas, Chris                Lancaster               147-04    4   
  5 Farley, Darnell              Lancaster               144-03    2   
  6 Finke, Tyler                 Celina                  142-02    1   
  7 Smith, KJ                    Frisco Cente            135-01  
  8 Rainey, Jelani               Lucas Lovejo            129-04  
  9 Ugwunze, Uche                McKinney Nor            122-06  
 10 Cooper, Austin               Greenville              119-00  
 11 Hoadley, Gage                Denton                  117-06  
 12 Beasley, Jacoby              Lancaster               117-03  
 13 Bloedel, Brandon             McKinney Nor            115-04  
 15 Kelley, Dominic              Denton                  113-08  
 15 Smith, Hunter                Greenville              113-08  
 17 Hamilton, Chance             Greenville              111-05  
 18 Baker, Preston               Richardson P            110-04  
 19 Jenkins, Broderick           Frisco Cente            109-05  
 20 Noland, Bryan                Richardson P             92-09  
 21 Holland, Jeremy              Terrell                  73-08  
 22 Acuna, Guadalupe             Terrell                  67-04  

Women 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Montoya, Maggie              Rogers, Arkansas       4:55.55   10   
  2 Choucair, Jackie             Hockaday               4:56.67    8   
  3 Kriegshauser, Courtney       Southlake Ca           4:57.70    6   
  4 Perez, Emily                 Lajoya Juarez LI       5:03.16    4   
  5 Escobar, Maggie              Boswell                5:04.48    2   
  6 McCann, Kellee               Justin North           5:04.57    1   
  7 Myers, Emily                 Cabot Arkansas         5:04.89  
  8 Zimmerman, Madie             Frisco Wakeland        5:05.92  

                       Male Team Scores -  5A Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 DeSoto                             DESO             99  
                2 Southlake Carroll                  SOCA             65  
                3 Plano East                         PLPE             59  
                4 Mansfield Timberview               MATI             48  
                5 Dallas Jesuit                      DJES             43  
                6 Houston Strake Jesuit              HSJE             36  
                7 South Grand Prairie                GPSG             35  
                8 Arlington Bowie                    ARBO             33  
                9 Garland                            GARL             32  
               10 McKinney Boyd                      MCBO             30  
               10 Longview                           LONG             30  
               12 Garland Rowlett                    GARO             23  
               13 Dallas Adams                       DAAD             20  
               14 Duncanville                        DUNC             16  
               14 Midlothian                         MILO             16  
               16 Plano West                         PLWE             15  
               17 Killeen Ellison                    KIEL             12  
               18 Mesquite                           MESQ             11  
               19 Justin Northwest                   JUNO             10  
               19 Jenks OK                           JENK             10  
               19 Richardson                         RICH             10  
               22 Cedar Hill                         CEHI              8  
               22 Plano                              PLAN              8  
               24 Arlington Martin                   ARMA              6  
               25 Midland                            MIDL              4  
               26 Arlington                          ARLI              1  

                       Male Team Scores -  4A Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lancaster                          LANC            125  
                2 Celina                             CELI             92  
                3 McKinney North                     MCNO             47.5
                4 Wylie                              WYLE             43  
                5 Frisco Liberty                     FRLI             37  
                6 Frisco Centennial                  FRCE             32  
                7 Fort Worth Southwest               FWSW             31  
                8 Mesquite Poteet                    MEPO             27  
                8 Richardson Pearce                  RIPE             27  
               10 Mesquite West Mesquite             MEWM             24  
               10 Alvarado                           ALVA             24  
               12 Wylie East                         WYEA             22  
               13 McKinney                           MCKI             20.5
               14 Kaufman                            KAUF             20  
               15 Episcopal (Dallas)                 EPIS             18  
               15 Lucas Lovejoy                      LULO             18  
               17 Terrell                            TERR             12  
               18 Gunter                             GUNT              8  
               18 Dallas North Dallas                DAND              8  
               18 Fairfield                          FAIR              8  
               21 Mansfield Legacy                   MANS              6  
               22 Sacred Heart (M)                   MNSH              5  
               23 Lufkin Hudson                      LUHU              4  
               23 Denton                             DENT              4  
               23 John Paul II                       PLJP              4  
               26 Howe                               HOWE              3  
               26 Fort Worth Christian               FWCH              3  
               28 Dallas Lincoln                     DALI              2  
               29 Greenville                         GREN              1  
               29 Aledo                              ALED              1  
               29 Fort Worth Castleberry             FWCA              1  
 



 
 
Post as: 
History for Jesuit Sheaner Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1 1 1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1