Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2009 Apr 25th

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
2014 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2009

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2009

Dakota Ridge Invitational

 

2009 Results - Dakota Ridge Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Apr 25th 2009, 5:46pm
Dakota Ridge Invitational - Apr 25, 2009
Dakota Ridge High School, 13399 W. Coal Mine Ave., Littleton, CO, US, 80127
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cochran, Chase 11 Lebanon 11.08 nwi 1 10
2 Hinegardner, Brad 12 Beavercreek 11.33 nwi 1 8
3 Bonny, Trey 11 Lebanon 11.33 nwi 1 6
4 Glenn, Terrence 12 Day. Dunbar 11.41 nwi 1 5
5 Slaughter, Sharrieff 11 Thurgood Marshal 11.45 nwi 1 4
6 Quinn, Cody 9 Middletown 11.46 nwi 1 3
7 Ehrensberger, John 11 Centerville 11.48 nwi 1 2
8 Holloway, Jason 9 Day. Dunbar 11.65 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 100m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bonny, Trey 11 Lebanon 11.37 nwi 5  
2 Glenn, Terrence 12 Day. Dunbar 11.39 nwi 2  
3 Hinegardner, Brad 12 Beavercreek 11.44 nwi 3  
4 Cochran, Chase 11 Lebanon 11.45 nwi 4  
5 Slaughter, Sharrieff 11 Thurgood Marshal 11.61 nwi 2  
6 Quinn, Cody 9 Middletown 11.70 nwi 4  
7 Holloway, Jason 9 Day. Dunbar 11.73 nwi 3  
8 Ehrensberger, John 11 Centerville 11.74 nwi 2  
9 Wilbur, Tony 12 West Carrollton 11.75 nwi 3  
10 Daly, Matt 12 Centerville 11.80 nwi 1  
11 Henderson, Jeremy 12 Springboro 11.89 nwi 1  
12 Greenwood, JJ 11 Middletown 11.97 nwi 5  
13 Downing, Tyler 10 Fairmont 12.03 nwi 4  
14 Curtis, Devon 10 Wilmington 12.07 nwi 5  
15 Sedlar, Ryan 9 Beavercreek 12.08 nwi 2  
16 Everett, Jamaal 12 Fairmont 12.12 nwi 1  
17 Leonard, Tyler 12 Franklin Senior 12.19 nwi 2  
18 Rasso, Steve 9 Bellbrook 12.22 nwi 5  
19 Pugar, Greg 10 Carroll 12.39 nwi 2  
20 Miskell, Chris 11 Miamisburg 12.42 nwi 5  
21 Smith, Reggie 11 Belmont 12.46 nwi 5  
22 Johnson, Kyle 10 Carroll 12.73 nwi 3  
23 Turner, Jeremiah 10 Edgewood (Trento 12.78 nwi 2  
24 Dolle, Tyler 12 Springboro 12.83 nwi 3  
25 Roberts, Chad 12 Franklin Senior 13.42 nwi 4  
26 Bennett, Jeff 10 Edgewood (Trento 13.62 nwi 4  
 
Mens 100m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Laron 11 Chaminade Julien 11.07 nwi 1 10
2 Stokes, Aaron 10 Chaminade Julien 11.20 nwi 1 8
3 Kline, CJ 11 Clinton Massie 11.32 nwi 1 6
4 Trent, Alex 12 Madison 11.34 nwi 1 5
5 Begley, Tyler 12 Camden Prebl 11.42 nwi 1 4
6 Andrews, Geoffrey 10 Stivers-Arts 11.79 nwi 1 3
7 Barns, Caleb 10 Blanchester 11.90 nwi 1 2
-- Andrews, Jordan 10 Stivers-Arts DQ nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Stokes, Aaron 10 Chaminade Julien 11.21 nwi 1  
2 Kline, CJ 11 Clinton Massie 11.39 nwi 2  
3 Trent, Alex 12 Madison 11.40 nwi 2  
4 Brown, Laron 11 Chaminade Julien 11.45 nwi 3  
5 Begley, Tyler 12 Camden Prebl 11.52 nwi 3  
6 Andrews, Jordan 10 Stivers-Arts 11.69 nwi 1  
7 Andrews, Geoffrey 10 Stivers-Arts 11.94 nwi 3  
8 Barns, Caleb 10 Blanchester 12.04 nwi 1  
9 Kruse, Michael 9 Carlisle 12.10 nwi 2  
10 Hurtubise, Matt 10 Archbishop Alter 12.17 nwi 3  
11 Moore, Ryan 12 Greenview 12.19 nwi 3  
12 Rohrer, Michael 11 Archbishop Alter 12.25 nwi 2  
13 Burton, Coty 11 Clinton Massie 12.29 nwi 3  
14 Rhodes, Taylor 10 Oakwood 12.29 nwi 1  
15 Finnigan, Nick 11 Badin 12.34 nwi 2  
16 Conley, Mason 9 Madison 12.49 nwi 2  
17 Thomas, Nathan 12 Oakwood 12.64 nwi 1  
18 Cox, Aron 9 Greenview 12.94 nwi 3  
19 Schweinfest, Kacey 9 Badin 14.27 nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Matt 12 East Clinton 11.51 nwi 1 10
2 Webb, Joe 11 Mechanicsburg 11.53 nwi 1 8
3 Cosey, Mario 10 Yellow Springs 11.61 nwi 1 6
4 Hauser, Billy 11 Dixie 11.64 nwi 1 5
5 Dandy, Kalvin 12 Day. Jeffers 11.91 nwi 1 4
6 Rothwell, Brad 11 Arcanum 11.93 nwi 1 3
7 Norris-Sayres, Logan 9 Yellow Springs 11.94 nwi 1 2
 
Mens 100m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Matt 12 East Clinton 11.51 nwi 4  
2 Webb, Joe 11 Mechanicsburg 11.70 nwi 5  
3 Hauser, Billy 11 Dixie 11.78 nwi 3  
4 Dandy, Kalvin 12 Day. Jeffers 11.85 nwi 5  
5 Cosey, Mario 10 Yellow Springs 11.86 nwi 1  
6 Rothwell, Brad 11 Arcanum 11.89 nwi 4  
7 Norris-Sayres, Logan 9 Yellow Springs 11.93 nwi 3  
8 Stepp, Caleb 12 Dixie 11.99 nwi 2  
9 Yates, Daniel 11 Tipp City Be 12.04 nwi 4  
10 Lewis, Shawndale 11 Day. Jeffers 12.08 nwi 1  
11 Stevenson, David 11 Cedarville 12.25 nwi 1  
12 Smith, Nick 11 Mechanicsburg 12.33 nwi 1  
13 Jones, Nick 10 Waynesville 12.35 nwi 2  
14 Reckers, Skylar 11 Twin Valley Sout 12.38 nwi 3  
15 Perkins, Malik 11 Dayton Christian 12.57 nwi 2  
16 Ireland, Jeff 11 Tipp City Be 12.57 nwi 4  
17 White, Layton 9 Tri-Village 12.74 nwi 2  
18 Zoz, Ryan 9 Middletown Chris 12.75 nwi 2  
19 Horton, Richard 12 Southeastern Loc 12.83 nwi 5  
20 Fourman, Dustin 12 Franklin Monroe 12.85 nwi 5  
20 Hooten, Kendall 9 Dayton Christian 12.85 nwi 5  
22 Miller, Austin 10 Franklin Monroe 12.86 nwi 3  
23 Vaske, Ross 9 Catholic Central 12.88 nwi 3  
24 Michael, Marcus 9 Arcanum 12.96 nwi 1  
25 Herbst, Christian 11 Xenia Christian 13.39 nwi 4  
26 Shuler, Anthony 10 Southeastern Loc 13.71 nwi 3  
27 Linnell, Ryan 11 Cedarville 13.73 nwi 4  
28 Nave, Troy 9 Catholic Central 14.02 nwi 2  
29 Sloan, Carter 9 Tri-County North 14.03 nwi 1  
30 Lauthan, Matt 9 Tri-County North 14.35 nwi 1  
31 Young, Andy 9 Xenia Christian 14.82 nwi 5  
-- Burns, Ryan 10 Twin Valley Sout DNF nwi 3  
-- Crawford, Shane 11 Tri-Village DNF nwi 4  
-- Millar, Seth 11 Waynesville DQ nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cochran, Chase 11 Lebanon 22.17 nwi 1 10
2 Jones, Jovon 11 Middletown 22.38 nwi 1 8
3 Willey, Jacob 11 Miamisburg 22.70 nwi 1 6
4 Slaughter, Sharrieff 11 Thurgood Marshal 22.78 nwi 1 5
5 Hinegardner, Brad 12 Beavercreek 22.90 nwi 1 4
6 Lambdin, Patrick 12 Centerville 22.97 nwi 1 3
7 Bonny, Trey 11 Lebanon 22.98 nwi 1 2
 
Mens 200m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Cochran, Chase 11 Lebanon 22.31 nwi 1  
2 Jones, Jovon 11 Middletown 22.45 nwi 3  
3 Willey, Jacob 11 Miamisburg 22.47 nwi 3  
4 Bonny, Trey 11 Lebanon 22.95 nwi 1  
5 Hinegardner, Brad 12 Beavercreek 23.01 nwi 4  
6 Slaughter, Sharrieff 11 Thurgood Marshal 23.11 nwi 2  
7 Lambdin, Patrick 12 Centerville 23.26 nwi 2  
8 Holloway, Jason 9 Day. Dunbar 23.26 nwi 4  
9 Collins, Chris 12 Thurgood Marshal 23.56 nwi 4  
10 Minnifield, Calvin 11 Meadowdale 23.58 nwi 4  
11 Blaire, Eric 9 Day. Dunbar 23.62 nwi 3  
12 Watts, Kevin 11 Middletown 23.65 nwi 3  
13 Ehrensberger, John 11 Centerville 23.80 nwi 1  
14 Weisman, Wil 12 Fairmont 23.91 nwi 2  
15 Fitz, Tyler 12 Beavercreek 23.93 nwi 1  
16 Lafreniere, Clif 11 Bellbrook 24.10 nwi 3  
17 Chandler, Josh 12 Bellbrook 24.26 nwi 2  
18 Pugar, Greg 10 Carroll 24.40 nwi 3  
19 Wilbur, Tony 12 West Carrollton 24.46 nwi 2  
20 Drake, Mike 10 Springboro 24.55 nwi 4  
21 Bailey, Jason 9 Springboro 24.76 nwi 4  
22 Victor, Ben 11 Fairmont 25.00 nwi 3  
23 Smith, Chris 9 Wilmington 25.22 nwi 3  
24 Roberts, Chad 12 Franklin Senior 26.32 nwi 4  
25 Nolan, Ronnie 9 Belmont 27.81 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Laron 11 Chaminade Julien 22.66 nwi 1 10
2 Trent, Alex 12 Madison 22.72 nwi 1 8
3 III, Robert Johnson 12 Stivers-Arts 22.82 nwi 1 6
4 Kline, CJ 11 Clinton Massie 23.04 nwi 1 5
5 Curry, Galen 11 Chaminade Julien 23.29 nwi 1 4
6 Leahy, Ryan 11 Monroe 23.61 nwi 1 3
7 Davalos, Juanito 12 Archbishop Alter 23.84 nwi 1 2
8 Begley, Tyler 12 Camden Prebl 24.53 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 200m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Trent, Alex 12 Madison 22.71 nwi 1  
2 Brown, Laron 11 Chaminade Julien 22.75 nwi 1  
3 III, Robert Johnson 12 Stivers-Arts 22.80 nwi 2  
4 Kline, CJ 11 Clinton Massie 23.34 nwi 3  
5 Curry, Galen 11 Chaminade Julien 23.65 nwi 2  
6 Leahy, Ryan 11 Monroe 23.68 nwi 2  
7 Davalos, Juanito 12 Archbishop Alter 23.71 nwi 3  
8 Begley, Tyler 12 Camden Prebl 23.88 nwi 3  
9 Andrews, Geoffrey 10 Stivers-Arts 24.08 nwi 3  
10 Rohrer, Michael 11 Archbishop Alter 24.38 nwi 1  
11 Brown, Jaryd 12 Valley View 24.56 nwi 1  
12 Moore, Ryan 12 Greenview 24.90 nwi 1  
13 Buford, Matt 9 Oakwood 25.00 nwi 2  
14 Baker, John 9 Oakwood 25.75 nwi 3  
15 Finnigan, Nick 11 Badin 26.13 nwi 1  
16 Cox, Aron 9 Greenview 26.51 nwi 3  
17 Wilkie, Scott 10 Clinton Massie 26.98 nwi 2  
18 Click, Kevin 12 Badin 27.05 nwi 2  
19 Jackson, Brandon 10 Camden Prebl 27.13 nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hauser, Billy 11 Dixie 23.19 nwi 1 10
2 Dandy, Kalvin 12 Day. Jeffers 23.28 nwi 1 8
3 Peoples, Alex 10 Mechanicsburg 23.55 nwi 1 6
4 Williams, Matt 12 East Clinton 23.75 nwi 1 5
5 Holmes, Duwone 11 Dayton Christian 23.80 nwi 1 4
6 Allen, Raphael 12 Yellow Springs 23.85 nwi 1 3
7 Potter, Bobby 9 Day. Jeffers 24.63 nwi 1 2
8 Keegan, Kyle 12 Waynesville 25.03 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 200m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Dandy, Kalvin 12 Day. Jeffers 23.16 nwi 1  
2 Hauser, Billy 11 Dixie 23.37 nwi 5  
3 Peoples, Alex 10 Mechanicsburg 23.65 nwi 4  
4 Williams, Matt 12 East Clinton 23.92 nwi 2  
5 Allen, Raphael 12 Yellow Springs 24.04 nwi 1  
6 Holmes, Duwone 11 Dayton Christian 24.05 nwi 2  
7 Potter, Bobby 9 Day. Jeffers 24.05 nwi 4  
8 Keegan, Kyle 12 Waynesville 24.10 nwi 3  
9 Waddy, Chris 11 Dayton Christian 24.39 nwi 1  
10 Rothwell, Brad 11 Arcanum 24.42 nwi 5  
11 Stepp, Caleb 12 Dixie 24.90 nwi 3  
12 Holtvoght, Jordan 10 Tipp City Be 25.18 nwi 3  
13 Dillman, Casey 10 Catholic Central 25.24 nwi 1  
14 Cripps, Jon 12 Tipp City Be 25.34 nwi 4  
15 Messinger, Jeff 12 Waynesville 25.36 nwi 5  
16 Wasserman, Tyler 11 Mechanicsburg 25.53 nwi 3  
17 Eck, Chris 9 Twin Valley Sout 25.62 nwi 3  
18 Manning, Ryan 10 Franklin Monroe 25.79 nwi 2  
19 Daily, Tyler 11 Cedarville 25.91 nwi 5  
20 Michael, Marcus 9 Arcanum 26.00 nwi 2  
21 Hutchison, Joel 11 Cedarville 26.14 nwi 4  
22 Fourman, Dustin 12 Franklin Monroe 26.15 nwi 3  
23 Herbst, Christian 11 Xenia Christian 27.12 nwi 2  
24 Simmons, Dillon 11 Xenia Christian 27.37 nwi 3  
25 Young, Jared 9 Middletown Chris 27.71 nwi 4  
26 Bantz, Tyler 10 Twin Valley Sout 28.67 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ham, Thuron 12 Day. Dunbar 48.93 1 10
2 Willey, Jacob 11 Miamisburg 49.28 1 8
3 Fitz, Tyler 12 Beavercreek 51.25 1 6
4 Bennett, Darrlyn 11 Meadowdale 51.27 1 5
5 Odenigbo, Ifeadi 9 Centerville 51.57 1 4
6 Bova, Matthew 11 Carroll 51.87 1 3
7 Minnifield, Calvin 11 Meadowdale 52.13 1 2
8 Parker, Gerome 12 Day. Dunbar 52.17 1 1
 
Mens 400m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ham, Thuron 12 Day. Dunbar 49.08 4  
2 Willey, Jacob 11 Miamisburg 50.45 3  
3 Fitz, Tyler 12 Beavercreek 51.47 3  
4 Bennett, Darrlyn 11 Meadowdale 51.50 1  
5 Bova, Matthew 11 Carroll 51.78 4  
6 Minnifield, Calvin 11 Meadowdale 52.28 2  
7 Odenigbo, Ifeadi 9 Centerville 52.35 3  
8 Parker, Gerome 12 Day. Dunbar 52.67 2  
9 Hansford, Sam 12 Centerville 53.28 4  
10 Watkins, Caleb 11 Middletown 54.24 1  
11 Neville, Ross 11 Springboro 54.45 1  
12 Bauer, Kyle 11 Fairmont 54.69 3  
13 Jones, Jamelle 11 West Carrollton 54.75 4  
14 Graham, Mike 12 Wilmington 54.95 2  
15 King, Javeon 10 Thurgood Marshal 54.99 4  
16 Hinkson, Nhigel 10 Beavercreek 55.11 1  
17 Obrien, Kevin 11 Carroll 55.69 3  
18 Daniel, Davon 11 Thurgood Marshal 55.80 4  
19 Reed, Hunter 11 Lebanon 56.81 2  
20 Townsend, Phil 9 Wilmington 56.81 3  
21 Bonapfel, David 11 Edgewood (Trento 57.29 2  
22 Frederick, Joseph 10 Springboro 58.74 2  
23 Romero, Oscar 9 Franklin Senior 1:00.01c 1  
24 Shoman, Nick 9 Franklin Senior 1:12.86c 1  
 
Mens 400m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Trent, Alex 12 Madison 48.91 1 10
2 III, Robert Johnson 12 Stivers-Arts 49.86 1 8
3 Brown, Laron 11 Chaminade Julien 49.93 1 6
4 Leahy, Ben 11 Monroe 51.53 1 5
5 Koogle, Gary 12 Carlisle 52.31 1 4
6 Andrews, Jordan 10 Stivers-Arts 53.16 1 3
7 Mueller, Keith 10 Oakwood 55.03 1 2
 
Mens 400m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Brown, Laron 11 Chaminade Julien 51.34 1  
2 III, Robert Johnson 12 Stivers-Arts 51.40 2  
3 Trent, Alex 12 Madison 51.50 3  
4 Leahy, Ben 11 Monroe 52.80 1  
5 Kline, CJ 11 Clinton Massie 52.88 3  
6 Andrews, Jordan 10 Stivers-Arts 52.92 2  
7 Koogle, Gary 12 Carlisle 53.24 2  
8 Mueller, Keith 10 Oakwood 54.52 2  
9 Crippen, Conor 9 Archbishop Alter 55.08 3  
10 McClanahan, Jacob 10 Blanchester 55.20 2  
11 Buchanan, Cody 11 Valley View 57.25 1  
12 Friesel, Nathan 10 Valley View 58.52 3  
13 Donaldson, Caleb 9 Clinton Massie 59.07 2  
14 Sunderhaus, Martin 10 Badin 59.92 3  
15 Click, Kevin 12 Badin 1:01.17c 1  
16 Robinson, Jace 9 Greenview 1:01.24c 3  
17 Pickering, Dylan 9 Greenview 1:02.81c 2  
18 Kolonis, Jim 9 Camden Prebl 1:04.05c 2  
19 Coots, Devon 11 Madison 1:10.68c 1  
20 Wells, Travis 12 Camden Prebl 1:10.76c 1  
 
Mens 400m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Webb, Joe 11 Mechanicsburg 51.40 1 10
2 Kite, Zak 11 Arcanum 51.60 1 8
3 Balsbaugh, Brenton 12 Arcanum 51.67 1 6
4 Johnson, Tyler 11 Waynesville 52.14 1 5
5 Hauser, Billy 11 Dixie 52.87 1 4
6 Price, Nathan 12 Southeastern Loc 53.91 1 3
7 Rotroff, Mark 12 Southeastern Loc 53.94 1 2
 
Mens 400m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Webb, Joe 11 Mechanicsburg 51.32 1  
2 Balsbaugh, Brenton 12 Arcanum 52.45 3  
3 Kite, Zak 11 Arcanum 53.06 4  
4 Hauser, Billy 11 Dixie 53.35 5  
5 Hauser, Doogie 9 Dixie 53.83 2  
6 Johnson, Tyler 11 Waynesville 54.29 3  
7 Price, Nathan 12 Southeastern Loc 54.33 2  
8 Rotroff, Mark 12 Southeastern Loc 54.42 5  
9 Kurian, Matt 10 Catholic Central 54.58 2  
10 Troutman, Nick 11 Middletown Chris 55.37 3  
11 Dillman, Casey 10 Catholic Central 55.50 5  
12 Pettiford, Anthony 12 Yellow Springs 56.04 1  
13 Manning, Ryan 10 Franklin Monroe 56.64 1  
14 Howard, Deontay 11 Day. Jeffers 56.72 4  
15 Meadows, Josh 10 Yellow Springs 57.31 1  
16 Hahn, Jerry 11 Day. Jeffers 57.59 3  
17 Yeager, Nathan 12 Tipp City Be 58.85 4  
18 Search, Zack 9 Waynesville 59.85 2  
19 Traylor, Kody 10 Tipp City Be 59.97 3  
20 Reece, Josh 10 Twin Valley Sout 1:00.26c 3  
21 Vietor, Eric 10 Tri-Village 1:00.80c 4  
22 Tauscher, Ethan 10 Franklin Monroe 1:00.87c 4  
23 Simmons, Dillon 11 Xenia Christian 1:01.83c 1  
24 Haueisen, Nathan 10 Mechanicsburg 1:03.55c 2  
25 Graham, Tyran 11 Dayton Christian 1:04.53c 5  
26 Young, Andy 9 Xenia Christian 1:06.79c 2  
27 Linnell, Ryan 11 Cedarville 1:08.08c 5  
 
Mens 800m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roberts, Shawn 12 Centerville 1:56.04 1 10
2 Wooddell, Andy 10 Centerville 1:58.84 1 8
3 Vineyard, Brent 11 Day. Dunbar 2:00.00 1 6
4 Swank, Tommy 9 Wilmington 2:00.58 1 5
5 Bibbs, Devin 11 Day. Dunbar 2:01.30 1 4
6 Fultz, Alec 10 Middletown 2:01.48 1 3
7 Patterson, Richard 11 Lebanon 2:01.51 1 2
8 Jennewine, Justin 12 Carroll 2:01.88 1 1
9 Fortner, Josh 10 Carroll 2:02.23 1  
10 Covington, Anthony 11 Miamisburg 2:02.71 1  
11 Weible, Levi 11 Lebanon 2:06.27 1  
12 Usborne, Ethan 12 Wilmington 2:06.58 1  
13 Huffman, Andrew 12 Beavercreek 2:06.95 1  
14 Watts, Eric 9 Thurgood Marshal 2:14.79 1  
15 O'Malley, Brandon 11 Fairmont 2:15.80 1  
 
Mens 800m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Swank, Tommy 9 Wilmington 2:03.92 1  
2 Vineyard, Brent 11 Day. Dunbar 2:04.28 1  
3 Sliger, Phillip 12 Middletown 2:05.57 1  
4 Roberts, Shawn 12 Centerville 2:06.04 1  
5 Jennewine, Justin 12 Carroll 2:06.32 1  
7 Bibbs, Devin 11 Day. Dunbar 2:06.65 1  
6 Watts, Eric 9 Thurgood Marshal 2:06.72 1  
9 Fultz, Alec 10 Middletown 2:07.02 1  
11 Covington, Anthony 11 Miamisburg 2:07.04 1  
8 Fortner, Josh 10 Carroll 2:07.07 1  
13 O'Malley, Brandon 11 Fairmont 2:07.09 1  
15 Patterson, Richard 11 Lebanon 2:07.20 1  
17 Topper, Keith 12 Beavercreek 2:07.40 1  
10 Huffman, Andrew 12 Beavercreek 2:07.44 1  
12 Wooddell, Andy 10 Centerville 2:07.78 1  
14 Usborne, Ethan 12 Wilmington 2:08.11 1  
16 Weible, Levi 11 Lebanon 2:08.54 1  
18 Bass, Marcus 10 Meadowdale 2:09.86 1  
19 Trent-Carreira, Kalaeb 11 Bellbrook 2:10.53 1  
20 Wysong, Matt 10 Springboro 2:11.13 1  
21 Stapleton, Josh 12 Edgewood (Trento 2:13.02 1  
22 LaVoy, Kevin 10 Fairmont 2:16.28 1  
23 Steingass, Stephen 12 Miamisburg 2:16.64 1  
24 Cottman, Brandon 9 Franklin Senior 2:18.22 1  
25 Rogers, Robert 10 Belmont 2:20.87 1  
26 Gaugler, Jay 9 Springboro 2:21.39 1  
27 Haley, Adam 11 Meadowdale 2:27.50 1  
28 Gehring, Robby 10 Franklin Senior 2:29.48 1  
 
Mens 800m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pettiford, Sean 11 Stivers-Arts 1:59.16 1 10
2 Jordan, Marcus 11 Stivers-Arts 1:59.69 1 8
3 Bonk, Eddie 12 Greenview 2:00.01 1 6
4 Chicketti, Colton 12 Archbishop Alter 2:01.16 1 5
5 Keating, Kevin 10 Badin 2:05.41 1 4
6 Gould, Troy 11 Oakwood 2:07.50 1 3
7 Arias, Jose 12 Chaminade Julien 2:08.78 1 2
8 Gullette, Adam 10 Clinton Massie 2:10.14 1 1
9 Davis, Dillon 9 Clinton Massie 2:10.52 1  
10 Burgett, Mike 11 Carlisle 2:10.92 1  
11 Hix, Peter 11 Oakwood 2:14.22 1  
12 Hanahan, Todd 12 Valley View 2:16.33 1  
13 Trivett, Will 10 Blanchester 2:20.22 1  
14 Jordan, Joel 9 Greenview 2:20.72 1  
15 Osborn, Eric 9 Valley View 2:26.51 1  
16 Boddie, Chris 11 Chaminade Julien 2:42.67 1  
 
Mens 800m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parrett, Troy 10 Cedarville 2:02.72 1 10
2 Onfroy, Alexis 11 Yellow Springs 2:02.76 1 8
3 Combs, Andrew 11 Dayton Christian 2:04.29 1 6
4 Gunderkline, Brock 12 Yellow Springs 2:04.92 1 5
5 Vine, Billy 11 Cedarville 2:05.59 1 4
6 Balsbaugh, Brenton 12 Arcanum 2:06.76 1 3
7 Buxton, Kyle 10 Dixie 2:11.96 1 2
8 Combs, Tony 10 Twin Valley Sout 2:13.13 1 1
9 Loewer, Adam 11 Tipp City Be 2:14.15 1  
10 Barnett, Andrew 9 Dixie 2:15.10 1  
11 Holman, George 10 Twin Valley Sout 2:16.14 1  
12 Feldman, Joe 9 Waynesville 2:17.73 1  
13 Brown, Aaron 11 Mechanicsburg 2:18.02 1  
14 Hussey, Matt 9 Waynesville 2:19.17 1  
15 Hofacker, Tyler 10 Franklin Monroe 2:19.49 1  
 
Mens 800m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Balsbaugh, Brenton 12 Arcanum 2:07.10 1  
3 Holman, George 10 Twin Valley Sout 2:08.09 1  
2 Hofacker, Tyler 10 Franklin Monroe 2:10.70 1  
5 Buxton, Kyle 10 Dixie 2:11.61 1  
4 Hussey, Matt 9 Waynesville 2:11.83 1  
7 Onfroy, Alexis 11 Yellow Springs 2:11.96 1  
9 Parrett, Troy 10 Cedarville 2:12.29 1  
6 Gunderkline, Brock 12 Yellow Springs 2:12.34 1  
11 Brown, Aaron 11 Mechanicsburg 2:12.58 1  
8 Vine, Billy 11 Cedarville 2:12.72 1  
10 Yohannes, Nathan 10 Dayton Christian 2:12.74 1  
12 Loewer, Adam 11 Tipp City Be 2:12.85 1  
13 Feldman, Joe 9 Waynesville 2:12.93 1  
15 Combs, Andrew 11 Dayton Christian 2:13.32 1  
14 Barnett, Andrew 9 Dixie 2:13.64 1  
17 Garry, Jordan 11 Tri-Village 2:13.74 1  
16 Combs, Tony 10 Twin Valley Sout 2:14.52 1  
18 Burchett, Aaron 11 Tipp City Be 2:14.65 1  
19 Watson, Elliot 10 Miami Valley 2:15.90 1  
20 Furlong, Jacob 11 Franklin Monroe 2:16.33 1  
21 Henderson, Jacob 11 Mechanicsburg 2:16.77 1  
22 Slattery, Aaron 9 Middletown Chris 2:17.04 1  
23 Hannah, Rob 9 Southeastern Loc 2:17.86 1  
24 Workman, Chris 12 Arcanum 2:28.12 1  
25 Young, Andy 9 Xenia Christian 2:35.79 1  
26 Brewer, Dale 10 Tri-Village 2:37.88 1  
27 Bailey, Thomas 9 Tri-County North 2:41.06 1  
-- Kurian, Matt 10 Catholic Central NT 1  
 
Mens 1600m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roberts, Shawn 12 Centerville 4:19.58 1 10
2 Sliger, Phillip 12 Middletown 4:23.62 1 8
3 Kiggins, Chadd 10 Carroll 4:23.67 1 6
4 Wright, Logan 12 Centerville 4:23.95 1 5
5 Trick, Andrew 12 Carroll 4:24.95 1 4
6 O'Malley, Brandon 11 Fairmont 4:30.71 1 3
7 Niezgodski, Zach 11 Beavercreek 4:37.13 1 2
8 Whyte, Donnie 10 Miamisburg 4:44.49 1 1
9 Musselman, Tom 11 Fairmont 4:46.29 1  
10 Ellis, Gabe 12 Lebanon 4:48.16 1  
11 Wysong, Matt 10 Springboro 4:51.91 1  
12 Bass, Marcus 10 Meadowdale 4:52.84 1  
13 Bowyer, Andy 9 Middletown 4:53.40 1  
14 Leiher, Cody 10 Beavercreek 4:54.01 1  
15 Wilds, Isaiah 12 Miamisburg 4:55.09 1  
16 Middleton, Matt 9 Wilmington 4:58.51 1  
17 Brown, Eugene 11 Day. Dunbar 5:03.56 1  
18 Cottman, Brandon 9 Franklin Senior 5:09.68 1  
19 Todd, Kevin 11 Edgewood (Trento 5:10.50 1  
20 Mulderink, Nevarre 11 Wilmington 5:18.36 1  
21 Gehring, Robby 10 Franklin Senior 5:32.97 1  
22 Howard, Robyn 9 Meadowdale 5:35.33 1  
23 Rogers, Robert 10 Belmont 5:52.78 1  
 
Mens 1600m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hix, Peter 11 Oakwood 4:30.96 1 10
2 Lewis, Bryson 11 Blanchester 4:32.56 1 8
3 Kasperski, Jake 11 Valley View 4:33.20 1 6
4 Severance, Chris 12 Archbishop Alter 4:34.33 1 5
5 Corcoran, Myles 11 Clinton Massie 4:35.03 1 4
6 Mullikin, Max 11 Greenview 4:54.70 1 3
7 Maynard, Dan 12 Camden Prebl 5:00.99 1 2
8 Liming, Greg 12 Greenview 5:01.81 1 1
9 Lee, Nathan 9 Valley View 5:05.30 1  
10 Weyer, Sky 12 Archbishop Alter 5:14.26 1  
11 Mullins, Sam 9 Chaminade Julien 5:15.92 1  
12 Pettiford, Nick 9 Stivers-Arts 5:24.36 1  
13 Sunderhaus, ChucK 12 Badin 5:29.79 1  
14 Byrd, Matt 9 Chaminade Julien 5:30.25 1  
15 Ortiz, Jacob 9 Madison 6:04.38 1  
16 Cantrell, Ryan 11 Stivers-Arts 6:35.46 1  
 
Mens 1600m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Onfroy, Alexis 11 Yellow Springs 4:34.22 1 10
2 Gunderkline, Jacob 12 Yellow Springs 4:35.32 1 8
3 Holman, George 10 Twin Valley Sout 4:35.90 1 6
4 Hussey, Matt 9 Waynesville 4:42.46 1 5
5 Brown, Aaron 11 Mechanicsburg 4:48.98 1 4
6 Loewer, Adam 11 Tipp City Be 4:50.22 1 3
7 Garry, Jordan 11 Tri-Village 4:50.62 1 2
8 Pettit, Chad 9 Dixie 4:56.66 1 1
9 Link, Sam 11 Mechanicsburg 4:57.47 1  
10 Moore, Tyler 12 Arcanum 5:00.73 1  
11 Hofacker, Tyler 10 Franklin Monroe 5:04.35 1  
12 Willoughby, Joshua 10 Middletown Chris 5:07.00 1  
13 Valiquette, Andrew 11 Waynesville 5:07.50 1  
14 Watson, Elliot 10 Miami Valley 5:08.04 1  
15 Evans, Taylor 10 Southeastern Loc 5:09.46 1  
15 Morris, Colby 10 Tri-Village 5:09.46 1  
17 Furlong, Jacob 11 Franklin Monroe 5:51.60 1  
18 Wiggershaus, Erich 9 Dayton Christian 6:07.82 1  
-- Kepler, Caleb 9 East Clinton NT 1  
-- Ianni, James 11 Catholic Central NT 1  
-- Bailey, Thomas 9 Tri-County North NT 1  
-- Simmons, Dillon 11 Xenia Christian NT 1  
 
Mens 3200m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Diltz, Blake 12 Fairmont 9:49.63 1 10
2 Johnson, Steven 12 Bellbrook 10:06.86 1 8
3 Melko, Michael 9 Miamisburg 10:10.07 1 6
4 Rowland, Alex 11 Lebanon 10:29.28 1 5
5 Fish, Domenic 10 Centerville 10:32.54 1 4
6 Hay, Stuart 10 Beavercreek 10:33.88 1 3
7 Connair, Chris 12 Carroll 10:35.44 1 2
8 Gilbert, Matt 10 Springboro 10:36.81 1 1
9 McDaniels, Trey 9 Day. Dunbar 10:37.90 1  
10 Sachdeva, Karan 11 Bellbrook 10:38.34 1  
11 Gentile, Jake 9 Fairmont 10:57.80 1  
12 Cole, David 11 Middletown 11:06.15 1  
13 Wisniewski, Joe 10 Beavercreek 11:39.15 1  
14 Mooney, Austin 10 Middletown 11:51.33 1  
15 Roberts, Matt 10 Wilmington 12:16.26 1  
16 Mihal, Michael 12 Miamisburg 12:17.24 1  
17 Martin, Jon 10 Springboro 12:31.39 1  
18 Haley, Adam 11 Meadowdale 13:52.99 1  
19 Howard, Robyn 9 Meadowdale 13:53.28 1  
 
Mens 3200m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Bryson 11 Blanchester 10:05.78 1 10
2 Kasperski, Jake 11 Valley View 10:07.68 1 8
3 Corcoran, Myles 11 Clinton Massie 10:17.86 1 6
4 Hansen, Robby 12 Badin 10:20.29 1 5
5 Curtsinger, Shane 12 Clinton Massie 10:44.73 1 4
6 Severance, David 9 Archbishop Alter 10:48.59 1 3
7 Jackson, Ben 10 Archbishop Alter 10:52.44 1 2
8 McCulloughs, Caleb 10 Blanchester 10:58.06 1 1
9 Wolcott, Chris 12 Oakwood 11:06.42 1  
10 Wade, Sam 10 Badin 11:13.90 1  
11 Hull, Andrew 12 Greenview 11:29.73 1  
12 Liming, Greg 12 Greenview 11:32.39 1  
13 Darden, Antonee 10 Chaminade Julien 11:33.49 1  
14 Lee, Nathan 9 Valley View 11:40.71 1  
15 Braden, Zack 12 Camden Prebl 11:59.87 1  
 
Mens 3200m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mogle, Nathaniel 12 Tri-Village 10:00.10 1 10
2 Gunderkline, Jacob 12 Yellow Springs 10:07.34 1 8
3 Graves, Brandon 11 Tipp City Be 10:17.06 1 6
4 Stewart, Kevin 9 Mechanicsburg 10:24.97 1 5
5 Pyles, Eli 11 Cedarville 10:35.41 1 4
6 Hamlin, Kyle 9 Tipp City Be 10:47.06 1 3
7 Hemmelgarn, Josh 11 Twin Valley Sout 10:52.90 1 2
8 Moore, Tyler 12 Arcanum 10:54.63 1 1
9 Fraylick, Perry 11 Tri-Village 11:03.44 1  
10 Amrhein, Gabe 10 Yellow Springs 11:12.12 1  
11 Pettit, Chad 9 Dixie 11:13.38 1  
12 Taylor, Justin 12 Waynesville 11:16.66 1  
13 Farley, Cody 12 Tri-County North 11:36.48 1  
14 Guerhring, Nick 9 Twin Valley Sout 11:44.90 1  
15 Cultice, Brian 10 Southeastern Loc 11:47.51 1  
16 Roberts, Ross 11 Franklin Monroe 11:50.03 1  
17 Lee, Austin 9 Franklin Monroe 11:52.07 1  
18 Valiquette, Andrew 11 Waynesville 11:53.05 1  
19 Link, Sam 11 Mechanicsburg 11:57.29 1  
20 Rotroff, Joshua 9 Southeastern Loc 13:51.14 1  
21 Deao, Dustin 10 Arcanum 14:44.15 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 1 39" Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hunt, Richard 12 Day. Dunbar 14.60 1 10
2 McDaniel, Donte 11 Thurgood Marshal 14.88 1 8
3 Norris, Logan 12 Lebanon 15.10 1 6
4 Estes, Dean 11 Edgewood (Trento 15.15 1 5
5 Weisman, Wil 12 Fairmont 15.41 1 4
6 Henderson, Andrew 11 Springboro 15.55 1 3
7 Belvin, Steven 12 Fairmont 15.85 1 2
8 Williamson, Roger 10 Day. Dunbar 16.00 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 1 39" Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hunt, Richard 12 Day. Dunbar 15.01 1  
2 Estes, Dean 11 Edgewood (Trento 15.55 4  
3 McDaniel, Donte 11 Thurgood Marshal 15.67 2  
4 Norris, Logan 12 Lebanon 15.77 3  
5 Williamson, Roger 10 Day. Dunbar 16.00 4  
6 Weisman, Wil 12 Fairmont 16.02 2  
7 Belvin, Steven 12 Fairmont 16.43 1  
8 Henderson, Andrew 11 Springboro 16.46 1  
9 Palmore, Shawn 12 Middletown 16.50 2  
10 Melchor, Michael 10 Centerville 16.58 3  
11 Dill, Cody 12 Lebanon 16.61 1  
12 Morgann, Matt 10 Centerville 16.68 1  
13 Grice, Tim 11 Miamisburg 17.08 4  
14 Parks, William 10 Belmont 17.10 2  
15 Nwankwo, Michael 10 Carroll 17.15 3  
16 Abdulrahman, Ayub 12 Carroll 17.40 3  
17 Upton, Brian 10 Springboro 17.65 1  
18 Vestal, Chris 10 Wilmington 17.70 3  
19 Oakley, Josh 11 Edgewood (Trento 18.02 2  
20 Gentry, Tyler 12 Bellbrook 18.17 3  
21 Strong, Trevor 12 Franklin Senior 18.48 1  
22 Robinson, Jordan 9 Wilmington 19.23 4  
23 Harp, Ben 12 Beavercreek 19.60 4  
24 Salame, Joe 10 Beavercreek 19.70 3  
25 Gault, Brett 12 West Carrollton 21.78 4  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 2 39" Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Combs, JaShawn 10 Stivers-Arts 14.96 1 10
2 Eby, Jake 12 Valley View 15.21 1 8
3 Cain, Bryan 10 Chaminade Julien 15.31 1 6
4 Bonk, Eddie 12 Greenview 15.78 1 5
5 Gambrell, Jeff 12 Badin 16.56 1 4
6 Alexander, Damien 11 Clinton Massie 16.76 1 3
7 Rusten, Sam 12 Camden Prebl 16.91 1 2
8 Rhodes, Taylor 10 Oakwood 17.28 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 2 39" Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Combs, JaShawn 10 Stivers-Arts 15.34 1  
2 Eby, Jake 12 Valley View 15.95 2  
3 Bonk, Eddie 12 Greenview 16.19 1  
4 Alexander, Damien 11 Clinton Massie 16.86 1  
5 Gambrell, Jeff 12 Badin 17.32 2  
6 Rhodes, Taylor 10 Oakwood 17.41 1  
7 Cain, Bryan 10 Chaminade Julien 17.45 2  
8 Rusten, Sam 12 Camden Prebl 17.65 2  
9 Fiehrer, Alex 11 Archbishop Alter 17.67 2  
10 Harpen, Martin 11 Clinton Massie 17.74 1  
11 Heminger, Grant 11 Archbishop Alter 17.75 2  
12 Georgian, Ben 9 Oakwood 18.92 2  
13 Finnigan, Colin 9 Badin 20.51 1  
14 Collins, Jesse 9 Camden Prebl 20.63 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 3 39" Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hurst, Keith 12 Mechanicsburg 15.75 1 10
2 Issacs, DeAaron 10 Dixie 16.12 1 8
3 Bethel, David 12 Mechanicsburg 16.39 1 6
4 Terrian, Michael 12 Tipp City Be 16.84 1 5
5 Cripps, Jon 12 Tipp City Be 16.92 1 4
6 Miller, Nathan 11 Cedarville 17.09 1 3
7 Smith, Jake 10 Dayton Christian 17.22 1 2
8 Balthis, Steve 10 Twin Valley Sout 29.10 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 3 39" Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hurst, Keith 12 Mechanicsburg 15.68 3  
2 Balthis, Steve 10 Twin Valley Sout 16.31 2  
3 Bethel, David 12 Mechanicsburg 16.37 1  
4 Issacs, DeAaron 10 Dixie 16.69 2  
5 Cripps, Jon 12 Tipp City Be 16.94 3  
6 Miller, Nathan 11 Cedarville 17.01 3  
7 Terrian, Michael 12 Tipp City Be 17.47 1  
8 Smith, Jake 10 Dayton Christian 17.51 3  
9 Felumlee, Ben 11 Waynesville 18.11 2  
10 Lockman, Lance 12 Arcanum 18.59 2  
11 Dunn, Josh 12 East Clinton 18.74 1  
12 Meadows, Josh 10 Yellow Springs 18.81 3  
13 Krickenbarger, Jordan 10 Twin Valley Sout 18.96 2  
14 Marley, Lucas 10 Arcanum 20.28 1  
15 Mullins, Daniel 12 Cedarville 20.96 2  
16 Lynch, Jim 10 Catholic Central 22.21 2  
17 Walford, Mack 9 Waynesville 22.62 3  
-- Sauer, Jon 9 Dixie DQ 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Division 1 36" Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blanks, Antonio 10 Day. Dunbar 38.13 1 10
2 Norris, Luke 10 Lebanon 38.92 1 8
3 Burnley, Tyrone 12 Day. Dunbar 39.20 1 6
4 Overstreet, Jon 10 Centerville 39.27 1 5
5 McDaniel, Donte 11 Thurgood Marshal 39.45 1 4
6 Gates, Jerry 11 Middletown 39.63 1 3
7 Estes, Dean 11 Edgewood (Trento 41.40 1 2
8 Byrd, DeAngelo 12 West Carrollton 41.45 1 1
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Division 1 36" Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Blanks, Antonio 10 Day. Dunbar 38.60 5  
2 Burnley, Tyrone 12 Day. Dunbar 39.61 3  
3 Norris, Luke 10 Lebanon 39.76 4  
4 McDaniel, Donte 11 Thurgood Marshal 39.93 1  
5 Gates, Jerry 11 Middletown 40.05 2  
6 Overstreet, Jon 10 Centerville 40.45 3  
7 Estes, Dean 11 Edgewood (Trento 40.97 2  
8 Byrd, DeAngelo 12 West Carrollton 41.24 5  
9 Norris, Logan 12 Lebanon 41.24 2  
10 Williams, Der'oyne 9 Middletown 41.40 3  
11 Kern, Nick 12 Centerville 41.60 1  
12 Duquette, David 11 Wilmington 41.81 4  
13 Grice, Tim 11 Miamisburg 42.05 4  
14 Banawa, Arnie 10 Franklin Senior 42.57 5  
15 Walker, Jacob 11 Miamisburg 42.67 1  
16 Belvin, Steven 12 Fairmont 42.98 4  
17 Winters, Austin 9 Beavercreek 43.59 3  
18 Gentry, Tyler 12 Bellbrook 43.77 2  
19 Parks, William 10 Belmont 43.81 5  
20 Henderson, Andrew 11 Springboro 43.86 1  
21 Freeman, Carl 10 Carroll 44.13 4  
22 Harp, Ben 12 Beavercreek 44.64 2  
23 Oakley, Josh 11 Edgewood (Trento 44.68 2  
24 Baltzell, Tyler 10 Fairmont 45.33 4  
25 Monroe, Ben 9 Springboro 46.68 5  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Division 2 36" Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cain, Bryan 10 Chaminade Julien 40.16 1 10
2 Eby, Jake 12 Valley View 40.77 1 8
3 Striebel, Jake 12 Archbishop Alter 40.86 1 6
4 Combs, JaShawn 10 Stivers-Arts 41.82 1 5
5 Gambrell, Jeff 12 Badin 42.03 1 4
6 Fiehrer, Alex 11 Archbishop Alter 42.98 1 3
7 Alexander, Damien 11 Clinton Massie 43.53 1 2
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Division 2 36" Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Striebel, Jake 12 Archbishop Alter 40.99 2  
2 Cain, Bryan 10 Chaminade Julien 41.14 1  
3 Combs, JaShawn 10 Stivers-Arts 41.91 3  
4 Eby, Jake 12 Valley View 42.29 1  
5 Pope, Mike 12 Carlisle 42.68 3  
6 Alexander, Damien 11 Clinton Massie 42.81 3  
7 Gambrell, Jeff 12 Badin 42.98 2  
8 Fiehrer, Alex 11 Archbishop Alter 43.26 2  
9 Bare, Thomas 12 Blanchester 44.23 2  
10 McClure, Conner 11 Greenview 45.31 1  
11 Brown, Matt 9 Clinton Massie 45.63 3  
12 McGuire, Billy 10 Madison 45.82 3  
13 Harmony, Zach 9 Oakwood 46.12 3  
14 Rusten, Sam 12 Camden Prebl 46.99 1  
15 Pope, John 9 Carlisle 47.15 2  
16 Caudill, Tyler 10 Greenview 47.23 1  
17 Finnigan, Colin 9 Badin 47.41 1  
18 Collins, Jesse 9 Camden Prebl 52.45 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Division 3 36" Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hurst, Keith 12 Mechanicsburg 42.08 1 10
2 Issacs, DeAaron 10 Dixie 43.33 1 8
3 McCord, Nick 12 East Clinton 43.62 1 6
4 Goforth, Colton 12 Dixie 43.93 1 5
5 Miller, Nathan 11 Cedarville 44.47 1 4
6 Cripps, Jon 12 Tipp City Be 44.73 1 3
7 Poland, Mason 10 Mechanicsburg 45.40 1 2
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Division 3 36" Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hurst, Keith 12 Mechanicsburg 42.29 1  
2 Issacs, DeAaron 10 Dixie 42.97 2  
3 Poland, Mason 10 Mechanicsburg 43.40 3  
4 McCord, Nick 12 East Clinton 43.84 1  
5 Smith, Jake 10 Dayton Christian 44.47 2  
6 Goforth, Colton 12 Dixie 44.72 2  
7 Miller, Nathan 11 Cedarville 44.96 1  
8 Cripps, Jon 12 Tipp City Be 44.97 1  
9 Terrian, Michael 12 Tipp City Be 45.23 3  
10 Stone, Cody 9 Arcanum 45.59 1  
11 Felumlee, Ben 11 Waynesville 46.57 3  
12 Dunn, Josh 12 East Clinton 46.87 2  
13 Townsend, Chris 11 Dayton Christian 47.29 3  
14 Krickenbarger, Jordan 10 Twin Valley Sout 47.30 3  
15 Nichols, Sam 10 Southeastern Loc 50.83 1  
16 Walford, Mack 9 Waynesville 50.84 2  
17 Workman, Chris 12 Arcanum 51.09 2  
18 Mullins, Daniel 12 Cedarville 53.17 1  
19 Lynch, Jim 10 Catholic Central 57.35 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Day. Dunbar 42.53 1 10
2 Relay Team   Lebanon 42.60 1 8
3 Relay Team   Centerville 43.13 1 6
4 Relay Team   Fairmont 44.35 1 5
5 Relay Team   Springboro 44.53 1 4
6 Relay Team   Carroll 44.75 1 3
7 Relay Team   Belmont 45.10 1 2
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Day. Dunbar 42.44 2  
2 Relay Team   Lebanon 42.65 1  
3 Relay Team   Middletown 43.08 2  
4 Relay Team   Centerville 43.22 1  
5 Relay Team   Fairmont 43.99 2  
6 Relay Team   Springboro 44.73 2  
7 Relay Team   Carroll 44.84 2  
8 Relay Team   Belmont 45.30 1  
9 Relay Team   Edgewood (Trento 45.60 1  
10 Relay Team   Beavercreek 46.65 1  
11 Relay Team   Franklin Senior 47.56 2  
12 Relay Team   Wilmington 48.02 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Dalton, Griffith,
Lang, Brown
  Valley View 45.14 1 10
2 Reynolds, Gresham,
Stokes, Cain
  Chaminade Julien 45.19 1 8
3 Alexande, Kline,
Evans, Burton
  Clinton Massie 45.28 1 6
4 Corbin, Andrews,
Wilkins, Conway
  Stivers-Arts 45.76 1 5
5 McGuire, Dwyer,
McGuire, Martini
  Madison 45.81 1 4
6 Rohrer, Hurtubis,
Fiehrer, Plate
  Archbishop Alter 46.28 1 3
7 Barns, Martin,
Bare, Matthews
  Blanchester 46.31 1 2
8 Jackson, Begley,
Sparks, Rusten
  Camden Prebl 46.43 1 1
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Reynolds, Gresham,
Stokes, Cain
  Chaminade Julien 44.76 1  
2 Alexande, Kline,
Evans, Burton
  Clinton Massie 45.41 1  
3 Dalton, Griffith,
Lang, Brown
  Valley View 45.59 2  
4 McGuire, Dwyer,
McGuire, Martini
  Madison 45.80 1  
5 Rohrer, Hurtubis,
Fiehrer, Plate
  Archbishop Alter 46.22 2  
6 Corbin, Andrews,
Wilkins, Conway
  Stivers-Arts 46.39 2  
7 Barns, Martin,
Bare, Matthews
  Blanchester 46.75 1  
8 Jackson, Begley,
Busby, Rusten
  Camden Prebl 47.11 2  
9 Sharkey, Rudy,
Godbolt, Thomas
  Oakwood 47.27 2  
10 McClure, Caudill,
Cox, Moore
  Greenview 48.45 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Division 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Millar, Messinge,
Keegan, Feldman
  Waynesville 44.29 1 10
2 Smith, Poland,
Peoples, Webb
  Mechanicsburg 44.42 1 8
3 Cosey, Allen,
Johnson, Norris-S
  Yellow Springs 45.16 1 6
4 Lewis, Dandy,
Johnson, Hahn
  Day. Jeffers 45.26 1 5
5 Williams, Morrow,
McCord, Felder
  East Clinton 45.89 1 4
6 Holmes, Perkins,
Waddy, Weber
  Dayton Christian 46.66 1 3
7 Shiverde, Schellha,
Stone, Rothwell
  Arcanum 47.56 1 2
8 Hutchiso, Blevins,
Bates, Barnett
  Dixie 47.64 1 1
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Division 3 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Smith, Poland,
Peoples, Webb
  Mechanicsburg 44.96 1  
2 Millar, Messinge,
Keegan, Feldman
  Waynesville 44.99 2  
3 Cosey, Allen,
Johnson, Norris-S
  Yellow Springs 45.50 2  
4 Lewis, Dandy,
Johnson, Potter
  Day. Jeffers 45.65 2  
5 Holmes, Perkins,
Waddy, Weber
  Dayton Christian 45.81 1  
6 Williams, Morrow,
McCord, Felder
  East Clinton 46.36 2  
7 Shiverde, Schellha,
Stone, Rothwell
  Arcanum 46.95 1  
8 Hutchiso, Blevins,
Bates, Stepp
  Dixie 46.96 1  
9 Eck, Reckers,
Burns, Krickenb
  Twin Valley Sout 47.98 2  
10 Mullins, Monnin,
Sweeney, Vaske
  Catholic Central 49.36 1  
11 Zoz, Miller,
Merritt, Walker
  Middletown Chris 50.03 2  
12 Swaim, Sayers,
Daily, Hutchiso
  Cedarville 50.43 2  
13 Yates, Terrian,
Brock, Holtvogh
  Bethel 50.48 1  
14 Hope, Crawford,
White, Mikesell
  Tri-Village 50.90 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Day. Dunbar 1:28.42 1 10
2 Relay Team   Lebanon 1:29.43 1 8
3 Relay Team   Centerville 1:30.26 1 6
4 Relay Team   Miamisburg 1:32.73 1 5
5 Relay Team   Beavercreek 1:33.16 1 4
6 Relay Team   Springboro 1:33.41 1 3
7 Relay Team   Wilmington 1:34.98 1 2
8 Relay Team   Carroll 1:35.36 1 1
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Day. Dunbar 1:27.89 1  
2 Relay Team   Lebanon 1:29.26 2  
3 Relay Team   Centerville 1:31.12 1  
4 Relay Team   Miamisburg 1:33.36 2  
5 Relay Team   Beavercreek 1:33.84 1  
6 Relay Team   Wilmington 1:35.13 2  
7 Relay Team   Springboro 1:35.18 1  
8 Relay Team   Carroll 1:35.85 1  
9 Relay Team   Bellbrook 1:36.56 1  
10 Relay Team   Edgewood (Trento 1:37.23 2  
11 Relay Team   Franklin Senior 1:38.80 2  
12 Relay Team   Fairmont 1:39.57 2  
13 Relay Team   Belmont 1:52.56 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Combs, III,
Andrews, Andrews
  Stivers-Arts 1:31.46 1 10
2 Reynolds, Shafeek,
Curry, Stokes
  Chaminade Julien 1:32.65 1 8
3 Striebel, Villarea,
Rohrer, Davalos
  Archbishop Alter 1:32.93 1 6
4 Dalton, Lang,
Peck, Brown
  Valley View 1:33.45 1 5
5 Leahy, Hodits,
Brewer, Leahy
  Monroe 1:34.16 1 4
6 Matthews, McClanah,
Martin, Bare
  Blanchester 1:35.63 1 3
7 Sharkey, Rudy,
Mullins, Godbolt
  Oakwood 1:38.17 1 2
8 Dwyer, Thobe,
McGuire, McGuire
  Madison 1:38.79 1 1
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Combs, III,
Andrews, Andrews
  Stivers-Arts 1:31.36 2  
2 Striebel, Villarea,
Rohrer, Davalos
  Archbishop Alter 1:33.49 2  
3 Dalton, Griffith,
Peck, Brown
  Valley View 1:34.56 1  
4 Reynolds, Shafeek,
Curry, Stokes
  Chaminade Julien 1:34.61 1  
5 Matthews, McClanah,
Martin, Bare
  Blanchester 1:34.68 2  
6 Leahy, Hodits,
Brewer, Leahy
  Monroe 1:34.83 1  
7 Sharkey, Rudy,
Mullins, Godbolt
  Oakwood 1:37.61 2  
8 Dwyer, Thobe,
McGuire, McGuire
  Madison 1:38.00 2  
9 Brown, Scanlon,
Donaldso, Running
  Clinton Massie 1:41.70 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Division 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Millar, Messinge,
Johnson, Keegan
  Waynesville 1:32.08 1 10
2 Lewis, Howard,
Potter, Dandy
  Day. Jeffers 1:33.75 1 8
3 Cosey, Allen,
Johnson, Norris-S
  Yellow Springs 1:34.55 1 6
4 Holmes, Combs,
Waddy, Weber
  Dayton Christian 1:35.92 1 5
5 Shiverde, Kite,
Stone, Rothwell
  Arcanum 1:37.42 1 4
6 Yates, Brock,
Cripps, Holtvogh
  Bethel 1:37.84 1 3
7 Daily, Sayers,
Hutchiso, Stevenso
  Cedarville 1:40.26 1 2
8 Hutchiso, Blevins,
Issacs, Hauser
  Dixie 1:49.65 1 1
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Division 3 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Millar, Messinge,
Johnson, Keegan
  Waynesville 1:33.00 1  
2 Lewis, Howard,
Potter, Dandy
  Day. Jeffers 1:34.45 2  
3 Cosey, Allen,
Johnson, Norris-S
  Yellow Springs 1:34.75 1  
4 Holmes, Combs,
Waddy, Weber
  Dayton Christian 1:35.44 2  
5 Hutchiso, Blevins,
Issacs, Stepp
  Dixie 1:37.04 1  
6 Shiverde, Kite,
Stone, Rothwell
  Arcanum 1:38.10 2  
7 Yates, Brock,
Cripps, Holtvogh
  Bethel 1:38.66 2  
8 Daily, Sayers,
Hutchiso, Stevenso
  Cedarville 1:40.62 1  
9 Kurian, Monnin,
Vaske, Dillman
  Catholic Central 1:42.98 2  
10 Eck, Caplinge,
Combs, Burns
  Twin Valley Sout 1:43.11 1  
11 Vietor, Crawford,
Mikesell, White
  Tri-Village 1:44.59 2  
12 Zoz, Walker,
Merritt, Troutman
  Middletown Chris 1:47.53 1  
13 Banks, Lauthan,
Hart, McClain
  Tri-County North 1:53.70 2  
14 Horton, Timmons,
Osborne, Harsh
  Southeastern Loc 1:57.54 1  
-- Williams, Henderso,
Felder, McCord
  East Clinton DNF 1  
-- Smith, Poland,
Peoples, Webb
  Mechanicsburg DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Day. Dunbar 3:19.16 1 10
2 Relay Team   Centerville 3:20.75 1 8
3 Relay Team   Middletown 3:21.77 1 6
4 Relay Team   Carroll 3:25.79 1 5
5 Relay Team   Miamisburg 3:29.19 1 4
6 Relay Team   Lebanon 3:29.54 1 3
7 Relay Team   Beavercreek 3:33.11 1 2
8 Relay Team   Wilmington 3:36.86 1 1
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Day. Dunbar 3:22.40 2  
2 Relay Team   Middletown 3:23.52 1  
3 Relay Team   Centerville 3:24.74 1  
4 Relay Team   Carroll 3:28.39 1  
5 Relay Team   Miamisburg 3:32.27 2  
6 Relay Team   Lebanon 3:33.67 1  
7 Relay Team   Beavercreek 3:34.63 1  
8 Relay Team   Wilmington 3:35.08 2  
9 Relay Team   Belmont 3:35.59 1  
10 Relay Team   Fairmont 3:37.36 2  
11 Relay Team   Springboro 3:40.72 2  
12 Relay Team   Bellbrook 3:42.25 2  
13 Relay Team   Franklin Senior 4:06.99 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Combs, Pettifor,
III, Jordan
  Stivers-Arts 3:28.36 1 10
2 Striebel, Villarea,
Chickett, Davalos
  Archbishop Alter 3:28.75 1 8
3 Shafeek, Curry,
Garner, Cain
  Chaminade Julien 3:31.43 1 6
4 Roll, Hix,
Gould, Mullins
  Oakwood 3:31.50 1 5
5 Meyer, Leahy,
Brewer, Leahy
  Monroe 3:34.67 1 4
6 Bare, Matthews,
McClanah, Lewis
  Blanchester 3:35.54 1 3
7 Keating, Finnigan,
Ruhe, Gambrell
  Badin 3:46.85 1 2
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Striebel, Villarea,
Chickett, Davalos
  Archbishop Alter 3:28.89 2  
2 Combs, Pettifor,
III, Andrews
  Stivers-Arts 3:32.06 1  
3 Brown, Curry,
Garner, Cain
  Chaminade Julien 3:36.00 1  
4 Roll, Hix,
Sharkey, Mullins
  Oakwood 3:36.33 1  
5 Bare, Matthews,
McClanah, Lewis
  Blanchester 3:36.44 2  
6 Meyer, Leahy,
Brewer, Leahy
  Monroe 3:40.07 1  
7 Keating, Finnigan,
Ruhe, Gambrell
  Badin 3:45.50 2  
8 Roberts, Kruse,
Staton, Koogle
  Carlisle 3:46.17 1  
9 Mullikin, Caudill,
McClure, Bonk
  Greenview 3:46.80 2  
10 Gullette, Corcoran,
Curtsing, Davis
  Clinton Massie 3:49.16 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hauser, Barnett,
Issacs, Hauser
  Dixie 3:36.87 1 10
2 Hussey, Jones,
Feldman, Johnson
  Waynesville 3:36.90 1 8
3 Pettifor, Gunderkl,
Meadows, Norris-S
  Yellow Springs 3:38.92 1 6
4 Price, Rotroff,
Harsh, Artis
  Southeastern Loc 3:40.46 1 5
5 Gayer, Sheridan,
Vine, Stevenso
  Cedarville 3:43.71 1 4
6 Poland, Bethel,
Smith, Conley
  Mechanicsburg 3:47.35 1 3
7 Holtvogh, Terrian,
Yeager, Loewer
  Bethel 3:52.80 1 2
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 3 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hauser, Barnett,
Issacs, Hauser
  Dixie 3:35.42 1  
2 Hussey, Jones,
Feldman, Johnson
  Waynesville 3:39.61 2  
3 Pettifor, Gunderkl,
Meadows, Onfroy
  Yellow Springs 3:39.69 2  
4 Price, Rotroff,
Harsh, Artis
  Southeastern Loc 3:42.71 1  
5 Poland, Bethel,
Smith, Conley
  Mechanicsburg 3:42.89 2  
6 Gayer, Sheridan,
Vine, Stevenso
  Cedarville 3:46.70 2  
7 Smith, Waddy,
Yohannes, Combs
  Dayton Christian 3:48.64 1  
8 Traylor, Terrian,
Yeager, Loewer
  Bethel 3:50.13 2  
9 Mullins, Kurian,
Vaske, Dillman
  Catholic Central 3:50.53 2  
10 Troutman, Merritt,
Miller, Cobb
  Middletown Chris 3:52.74 1  
11 Eck, Holman,
Reece, Combs
  Twin Valley Sout 3:53.24 1  
12 Tauscher, Manning,
Hofacker, Miller
  Franklin Monroe 3:57.99 2  
-- Kite, Shiverde,
Stone, Balsbaug
  Arcanum DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Carroll 8:04.38 1 10
2 Relay Team   Centerville 8:06.15 1 8
3 Relay Team   Day. Dunbar 8:13.19 1 6
4 Relay Team   Fairmont 8:20.27 1 5
5 Relay Team   Middletown 8:30.74 1 4
6 Relay Team   Beavercreek 8:33.08 1 3
7 Relay Team   Miamisburg 8:37.68 1 2
8 Relay Team   Lebanon 8:44.71 1 1
9 Relay Team   Wilmington 8:56.54 1  
10 Relay Team   Springboro 9:00.93 1  
11 Relay Team   Franklin Senior 10:30.61 1  
12 Relay Team   Belmont 10:39.07 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Chickett, Villarea,
Tankersl, Severanc
  Archbishop Alter 8:17.53 1 10
2 Wolcott, Sneed,
Mueller, Hix
  Oakwood 8:27.76 1 8
3 Mullikin, Caudill,
Liming, Bonk
  Greenview 8:31.95 1 6
4 Gullette, Corcoran,
Curtsing, Davis
  Clinton Massie 8:33.25 1 5
5 Jordan, Pettifor,
Pettifor, Wilkins
  Stivers-Arts 8:43.94 1 4
6 Keating, Ruhe,
Hansen, Wade
  Badin 9:09.90 1 3
7 Bishop, McCullou,
Trivett, Lewis
  Blanchester 9:10.70 1 2
8 McGuire, Ortiz,
Tipton, Thobe
  Madison 9:29.90 1 1
-- Arias, Boddie,
Shafeek, Darden
  Chaminade Julien DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Division 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Pettifor, Onfroy,
Gunderkl, Gunderkl
  Yellow Springs 8:29.21 1 10
2 Pyles, Vine,
Gayer, Parrett
  Cedarville 8:41.09 1 8
3 Burchett, Hamlin,
Graves, Loewer
  Bethel 8:44.08 1 6
4 Mogle, Fraylick,
Morris, Garry
  Tri-Village 8:47.08 1 5
5 Kite, Workman,
Moore, Balsbaug
  Arcanum 8:49.81 1 4
6 Hauser, Buxton,
Pettit, Barnett
  Dixie 8:51.23 1 3
7 Hussey, Johnson,
Feldman, Mohme
  Waynesville 8:52.27 1 2
8 Combs, Guerhrin,
Hemmelga, Holman
  Twin Valley Sout 9:11.82 1 1
9 Link, Brown,
Stewart, Henderso
  Mechanicsburg 9:15.22 1  
10 Rotroff, Artis,
Hannah, Price
  Southeastern Loc 9:19.03 1  
11 Chaney, Furlong,
Roberts, Lee
  Franklin Monroe 10:28.13 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Longo, Sam 12 Bellbrook 56-00.50(17.08m) 1 10
2 Bennett, Mike 10 Centerville 54-00.25(16.47m) 1 8
3 McGowen, Benny 9 Centerville 47-03.50(14.41m) 1 6
4 Banks, Antonio 11 Middletown 47-00.50(14.34m) 1 5
5 Shampton, Joe 11 Fairmont 46-01.25(14.05m) 1 4
6 Brislenn, Christian 10 Franklin Senior 45-11.25(14.00m) 1 3
7 Victor, Nate 12 Fairmont 45-04.25(13.82m) 1 2
8 Thruston, Gates 11 Bellbrook 44-07.25(13.60m) 1 1
9 McComas, David 12 Carroll 43-05.25(13.24m) 1  
10 Hayes, Nate 11 Miamisburg 42-11.00(13.08m) 1  
11 Conley, Jeff 12 Lebanon 42-07.00(12.98m) 1  
12 Petrulo, Brandon 11 Wilmington 42-00.50(12.81m) 1  
13 Smith, Jourdan 11 Day. Dunbar 41-11.75(12.80m) 1  
14 Snow, Loren 11 West Carrollton 41-07.00(12.67m) 1  
15 Miller, Taylor 11 Edgewood (Trento 41-06.50(12.66m) 1  
16 Henderson, Kevin 9 Middletown 41-03.50(12.59m) 1  
16 Trinh, Duke 12 Miamisburg 41-03.50(12.59m) 1  
18 Smith, Reggie 11 Belmont 40-05.75(12.34m) 1  
19 Nwankwo, Michael 10 Carroll 39-06.00(12.04m) 1  
20 Stege, Brian 10 Springboro 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
21 Simpson, Lucas 12 Beavercreek 38-04.25(11.69m) 1  
22 Roach, Ryan 11 Edgewood (Trento 37-01.50(11.32m) 1  
23 Pick, Doug 12 Lebanon 35-09.75(10.92m) 1  
24 Leonhardt, Chris 11 Springboro 35-00.75(10.69m) 1  
25 Howard, Huston Booker 11 Belmont 34-02.25(10.42m) 1  
26 Turner, Tim 10 Beavercreek 34-00.50(10.38m) 1  
27 Wilson, Ronald 10 Thurgood Marshal 32-11.00(10.03m) 1  
28 Powell, Aaron 10 Franklin Senior 32-04.25(9.86m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Borland, Chris 12 Archbishop Alter 60-07.00(18.47m) 1 10
2 LeMaster, Sam 12 Greenview 53-09.00(16.38m) 1 8
3 Valerius, Greg 12 Badin 43-06.00(13.26m) 1 6
4 Tegtmeyer, Matt 11 Valley View 42-09.50(13.04m) 1 5
5 Farrish, Joe 11 Monroe 41-06.75(12.67m) 1 4
6 Running, Corby 11 Clinton Massie 41-03.75(12.59m) 1 3
7 Straight, Justin 10 Clinton Massie 40-07.00(12.37m) 1 2
8 Bartlett, Kyle 11 Carlisle 40-05.50(12.33m) 1 1
9 McClure, Derek 10 Greenview 38-06.75(11.75m) 1  
10 Rainey, Joe 11 Monroe 38-05.75(11.73m) 1  
11 Combs, Kyle 12 Valley View 37-08.50(11.49m) 1  
12 Hess, Jimmy 10 Archbishop Alter 35-03.75(10.76m) 1  
13 Cain, Aaron 11 Oakwood 34-10.25(10.62m) 1  
14 Jones, Jarred 10 Chaminade Julien 34-10.00(10.62m) 1  
15 Gavin, Josh 11 Badin 33-07.25(10.24m) 1  
16 Ostermier, Evan 9 Blanchester 32-10.50(10.02m) 1  
17 Smith, Bryson 11 Stivers-Arts 31-11.75(9.75m) 1  
18 Lewis, Josh 12 Camden Prebl 26-07.50(8.12m) 1  
19 Thamas, Davion 12 Stivers-Arts 23-08.25(7.22m) 1  
20 Arcuragi, Keith 12 Camden Prebl 22-07.50(6.90m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abney, Kyle 12 Dayton Christian 54-06.50(16.62m) 1 10
2 Masin, Scott 11 Tipp City Be 45-00.75(13.74m) 1 8
3 Koeller, Jesse 11 Twin Valley Sout 44-11.50(13.70m) 1 6
4 Muncy, Jimmy 12 Southeastern Loc 43-11.75(13.40m) 1 5
5 Conley, Carl 11 Mechanicsburg 43-03.50(13.20m) 1 4
6 Muse, Michael 12 Tipp City Be 41-08.50(12.71m) 1 3
7 Walker, Eric 11 Twin Valley Sout 40-05.00(12.32m) 1 2
8 Scott, Steve 12 Yellow Springs 39-00.75(11.91m) 1 1
9 Osborne, Aaron 12 Southeastern Loc 38-04.25(11.69m) 1  
10 Gerard, Joe 11 Middletown Chris 37-11.50(11.57m) 1  
11 Johnson, Ernest 12 Yellow Springs 36-09.75(11.22m) 1  
12 Johnson, Cody 10 Dixie 36-07.75(11.17m) 1  
13 Smith, Chad 10 Cedarville 35-09.00(10.90m) 1  
14 Bruner, Nick 9 Franklin Monroe 34-02.25(10.42m) 1  
15 Daniel, Chris 11 Arcanum 34-01.00(10.39m) 1  
16 Swaim, Luke 9 Cedarville 33-08.25(10.27m) 1  
17 Tuck, Aaron 9 Tri-Village 33-06.75(10.23m) 1  
18 Clark, Cody 12 Arcanum 33-05.00(10.19m) 1  
19 Elliot, Evan 10 Mechanicsburg 31-07.50(9.64m) 1  
20 Maiorano, Tony 10 Catholic Central 28-10.00(8.79m) 1  
21 Elton, Jake 9 Waynesville 28-09.75(8.78m) 1  
22 Sprauer, Tom 11 Waynesville 27-06.25(8.39m) 1  
-- Copeland, Aaron 12 Dixie FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Longo, Sam 12 Bellbrook 163-09(49.91m) 1 10
2 Bennett, Mike 10 Centerville 153-06(46.79m) 1 8
3 Beyland, Matt 11 Centerville 143-00(43.59m) 1 6
4 Roach, Ryan 11 Edgewood (Trento 139-08(42.57m) 1 5
5 Francis, Sam 11 Fairmont 135-02(41.20m) 1 4
6 Tomaric, Kevin 11 Lebanon 130-11(39.90m) 1 3
7 Henderson, Kevin 9 Middletown 128-03(39.09m) 1 2
8 Conley, Jeff 12 Lebanon 127-06(38.86m) 1 1
9 Henderson, Trey 12 Middletown 125-04(38.20m) 1  
10 Trinh, Duke 12 Miamisburg 122-06(37.34m) 1  
11 Longo, Matt 10 Bellbrook 120-11(36.86m) 1  
12 Stege, Brian 10 Springboro 119-05(36.40m) 1  
13 Cates, Neal 10 Carroll 118-11(36.25m) 1  
14 Stover, Chase 11 Franklin Senior 112-05(34.26m) 1  
15 Brislenn, Christian 10 Franklin Senior 111-11(34.11m) 1  
16 Root, Kyle 11 Edgewood (Trento 111-07(34.01m) 1  
17 Hoefler, Travis 11 Beavercreek 108-06(33.07m) 1  
18 Thomas, Nick 10 Miamisburg 108-04(33.02m) 1  
19 Smith, Reggie 11 Belmont 108-03(32.99m) 1  
20 Wilson, Ronald 10 Thurgood Marshal 105-06(32.16m) 1  
21 Smith, Jourdan 11 Day. Dunbar 101-06(30.94m) 1  
22 Petrulo, Brandon 11 Wilmington 101-00(30.78m) 1  
23 Joliat, Jared 9 Carroll 95-02(29.01m) 1  
24 Thomsen, Nick 10 Springboro 91-04(27.84m) 1  
25 Howard, Huston Booker 11 Belmont 86-05(26.34m) 1  
26 Stevenson, Brice 12 Day. Dunbar 70-11(21.62m) 1  
27 Jones, Morgan 12 Beavercreek 1-04(0.41m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Combs, Kyle 12 Valley View 161-03(49.15m) 1 10
2 Farrish, Joe 11 Monroe 123-07(37.67m) 1 8
3 Pope, Corwin 12 Chaminade Julien 120-05(36.70m) 1 6
4 McClure, Derek 10 Greenview 119-09(36.50m) 1 5
5 Valerius, Greg 12 Badin 119-04(36.37m) 1 4
6 Eyl, Adam 10 Badin 116-05(35.48m) 1 3
7 Warfield, Adrian 12 Chaminade Julien 112-06(34.29m) 1 2
8 Baumgartner, Michael 12 Oakwood 106-04(32.41m) 1 1
9 Hess, Jimmy 10 Archbishop Alter 105-01(32.03m) 1  
10 Bryant, Luke 12 Madison 104-09(31.93m) 1  
11 Running, Corby 11 Clinton Massie 103-09(31.62m) 1  
12 Campbell, Clayton 10 Monroe 97-05(29.69m) 1  
13 Doughman, Brandon 12 Blanchester 96-01(29.29m) 1  
14 Smith, Bryson 11 Stivers-Arts 93-00(28.35m) 1  
15 Sherk, Thomas 11 Oakwood 92-00(28.04m) 1  
16 Wilson, Matt 12 Blanchester 82-06(25.15m) 1  
17 Jansing, Ben 10 Archbishop Alter 79-07(24.26m) 1  
18 Lewis, Josh 12 Camden Prebl 74-04(22.66m) 1  
19 Thamas, Davion 12 Stivers-Arts 63-01(19.23m) 1  
20 Arcuragi, Keith 12 Camden Prebl 61-09(18.82m) 1  
-- LeMaster, Sam 12 Greenview FOUL(--) 1  
-- Straight, Justin 10 Clinton Massie FOUL(--) 1  
-- Steinmetz, Jacob 11 Valley View FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Conley, Carl 11 Mechanicsburg 156-00(47.55m) 1 10
2 Abney, Kyle 12 Dayton Christian 154-11(47.22m) 1 8
3 Muncy, Jimmy 12 Southeastern Loc 135-04(41.25m) 1 6
4 Koeller, Jesse 11 Twin Valley Sout 134-02(40.89m) 1 5
5 Masin, Scott 11 Tipp City Be 133-10(40.79m) 1 4
6 Butler, Sam 11 Tipp City Be 129-00(39.32m) 1 3
7 Cornett, Kevin 11 Waynesville 128-08(39.22m) 1 2
8 Clark, Cody 12 Arcanum 112-06(34.29m) 1 1
9 Moore, Brandon 9 Middletown Chris 109-03(33.30m) 1  
10 Steffie, Dillon 9 Twin Valley Sout 104-11(31.98m) 1  
11 Tuck, Kyle 11 Tri-Village 104-07(31.88m) 1  
12 Osburn, Zach 11 Cedarville 104-02(31.75m) 1  
13 Johnson, Ernest 12 Yellow Springs 103-10(31.65m) 1  
14 Scott, Steve 12 Yellow Springs 101-07(30.96m) 1  
15 Johnson, Cody 10 Dixie 97-11(29.85m) 1  
16 Bruner, Nick 9 Franklin Monroe 95-03(29.03m) 1  
17 Osborne, Aaron 12 Southeastern Loc 95-00(28.96m) 1  
18 Smith, Chad 10 Cedarville 94-09(28.88m) 1  
19 Maiorano, Tony 10 Catholic Central 94-00(28.65m) 1  
20 Banks, Zach 11 Tri-County North 93-10(28.60m) 1  
21 Gerard, Joe 11 Middletown Chris 93-00(28.35m) 1  
22 Couch, Eric 11 Arcanum 82-09(25.22m) 1  
23 O'Brien, Casey 12 Catholic Central 80-03(24.46m) 1  
24 Sprauer, Tom 11 Waynesville 62-00(18.90m) 1  
-- Copeland, Aaron 12 Dixie FOUL(--) 1  
-- Copley, Chad 11 Mechanicsburg FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roberts, Allen 12 Middletown 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 Henderson, Andrew 11 Springboro 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 8
3 Brown, Dennis 10 Middletown 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
4 Curtis, Devon 10 Wilmington 6-01.00(1.85m) 1 5
5 McKinnis, Kyle 11 Bellbrook 6-01.00(1.85m) 1 4
6 Patton, Jared 12 West Carrollton 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 3
7 Brown, Corbin 11 Lebanon 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 2
8 Nwankwo, Michael 10 Carroll 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 1
9 Richards, Quenton 9 Franklin Senior 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Parker, Stephen 11 Miamisburg 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Harrison, Jeremy 11 Centerville 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Grimm, Blake 11 Beavercreek 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
13 Gooding, Kyle 10 Carroll 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Gray, Jeremy 12 Fairmont 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Crosen, Jake 9 Springboro 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Fugate, Zach 10 Edgewood (Trento 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Oakley, Josh 11 Edgewood (Trento 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
18 Winters, Austin 9 Beavercreek 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
18 Clack, Stephan Riveria 10 Centerville 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
18 Trent-Carreira, Kalaeb 11 Bellbrook 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
21 Baltzell, Tyler 10 Fairmont 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Nathan 12 Stivers-Arts 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 Starks, Kaleb 12 Blanchester 6-01.00(1.85m) 1 8
3 Martini, Cody 11 Madison 5-11.00(1.80m) 1 6
4 Pope, Mike 12 Carlisle 5-11.00(1.80m) 1 5
5 Miller, Michael 12 Valley View 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 4
6 Thobe, Ryan 10 Madison 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 3
7 Mosley, Joe 12 Valley View 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 2
8 Tankersley, Greg 11 Archbishop Alter 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 1
9 Waggenspack, Luke 11 Archbishop Alter 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
9 Bennett, Dakota 10 Camden Prebl 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
9 Underwood, Christian 9 Clinton Massie 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
9 Hesson, Maax 12 Monroe 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Roll, Dan 9 Oakwood 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
14 Jackson, Brandon 10 Camden Prebl 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
15 Canby, Nick 10 Clinton Massie 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hurst, Keith 12 Mechanicsburg 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 Issacs, Jon 9 Dixie 6-03.00(1.91m) 1 8
3 Sheridan, Luke 10 Cedarville 6-01.00(1.85m) 1 6
4 Reckers, Skylar 11 Twin Valley Sout 6-01.00(1.85m) 1 5
5 Brock, Obie 11 Tipp City Be 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 4
6 Bates, Dylan 11 Dixie 5-09.00(1.75m) 1 3
7 Balthis, Steve 10 Twin Valley Sout 5-09.00(1.75m) 1 1.50
7 Miller, Nathan 11 Cedarville 5-09.00(1.75m) 1 1.50
9 Cobb, Garrett 9 Middletown Chris 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
9 Jones, Nick 10 Waynesville 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
9 Herbst, Christian 11 Xenia Christian 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
9 Mogle, Zac 12 Tri-Village 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
9 Weber, Casey 12 Dayton Christian 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
9 Fourman, Dustin 12 Franklin Monroe 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
15 Gunderkline, Brock 12 Yellow Springs 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
15 Caplinger, Tyler 10 Waynesville 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
15 Truss, Antone 9 Yellow Springs 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
15 Dunn, Josh 12 East Clinton 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
19 Clark, Cody 12 Arcanum 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
19 Moore, Dillon 11 Tipp City Be 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
19 Lauthan, Matt 9 Tri-County North 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
19 Michael, Marcus 9 Arcanum 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Redding, Eric 11 Middletown 22-04.00(6.81m) nwi 1 10
2 Harrison, Jeremy 11 Centerville 21-07.50(6.59m) nwi 1 8
3 Bova, Matthew 11 Carroll 21-06.50(6.57m) nwi 1 6
4 Burnley, Tyrone 12 Day. Dunbar 21-04.75(6.52m) nwi 1 5
5 Brown, Dennis 10 Middletown 21-04.00(6.50m) nwi 1 4
6 Gabbard, Steven 11 Lebanon 20-10.50(6.36m) nwi 1 3
7 Williamson, Roger 10 Day. Dunbar 20-10.00(6.35m) nwi 1 2
8 Lynch, Josh 12 Meadowdale 20-07.25(6.28m) nwi 1 1
9 Hodge, Tyler 10 Wilmington 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
10 Griffo, Mike 10 Franklin Senior 20-03.50(6.18m) nwi 1  
11 Graham, Mike 12 Wilmington 20-00.50(6.11m) nwi 1  
12 Rengan, Kris 12 Fairmont 19-08.75(6.01m) nwi 1  
13 Abbot, Aaron 9 Lebanon 19-07.50(5.98m) nwi 1  
14 Parker, Stephen 11 Miamisburg 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1  
15 Oakley, Josh 11 Edgewood (Trento 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
16 Yurdakul, Nuri 11 Springboro 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
17 Pennock, Evan 11 Centerville 19-01.25(5.82m) nwi 1  
18 Gault, Brett 12 West Carrollton 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
19 Metieh, Paul 10 Beavercreek 18-03.00(5.56m) nwi 1  
20 Thygerson, Scot 12 Miamisburg 18-02.00(5.54m) nwi 1  
20 Dawson, Tyler 11 Belmont 18-02.00(5.54m) nwi 1  
22 Jones, Jesse 10 Bellbrook 17-09.75(5.43m) nwi 1  
23 Roberts, Chad 12 Franklin Senior 17-06.50(5.35m) nwi 1  
24 Harp, Ben 12 Beavercreek 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
25 Riggs, Cody 11 Springboro 16-11.75(5.18m) nwi 1  
26 Kerr, Robbie 10 Bellbrook 16-07.50(5.07m) nwi 1  
27 Scales, Demarco 9 Belmont 16-00.25(4.88m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Starks, Kaleb 12 Blanchester 20-09.75(6.34m) nwi 1 10
2 Davis, Nathan 12 Stivers-Arts 20-06.50(6.26m) nwi 1 8
3 McGuire, Billy 10 Madison 20-06.25(6.25m) nwi 1 6
4 Jacobs, Jordan 10 Valley View 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1 5
5 Wilkins, Mike 11 Stivers-Arts 20-01.75(6.14m) nwi 1 4
6 Pope, Corwin 12 Chaminade Julien 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 1 3
7 Martin, John 10 Blanchester 19-08.25(6.00m) nwi 1 2
8 Conley, Mason 9 Madison 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1 1
9 Miller, Michael 12 Valley View 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1  
10 Bennett, Dakota 10 Camden Prebl 18-01.50(5.52m) nwi 1  
11 Underwood, Christian 9 Clinton Massie 17-09.25(5.42m) nwi 1  
12 Shafer, Otto 9 Oakwood 16-10.25(5.14m) nwi 1  
13 Plate, Keenan 9 Archbishop Alter 16-08.50(5.09m) nwi 1  
14 Jackson, Brandon 10 Camden Prebl 16-02.75(4.95m) nwi 1  
15 O'Donnell, Brian 9 Archbishop Alter 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
-- McDonald, Kody 11 Greenview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rodabaugh, Zach 11 Oakwood ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Reynolds, Darian 9 Chaminade Julien FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Evans, Justin 12 Clinton Massie FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Balthis, Steve 10 Twin Valley Sout 22-02.00(6.76m) nwi 1 10
2 Reckers, Skylar 11 Twin Valley Sout 21-06.25(6.56m) nwi 1 8
3 Hurst, Keith 12 Mechanicsburg 21-00.50(6.41m) nwi 1 6
4 Peoples, Alex 10 Mechanicsburg 20-11.50(6.39m) nwi 1 5
5 Weber, Casey 12 Dayton Christian 20-10.50(6.36m) nwi 1 4
6 Allen, Raphael 12 Yellow Springs 20-09.50(6.34m) nwi 1 3
7 Hutchison, Mike 12 Dixie 20-07.75(6.29m) nwi 1 2
8 Johnson, Chris 11 Yellow Springs 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1 1
9 Bates, Dylan 11 Dixie 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
10 Messinger, Jeff 12 Waynesville 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
11 Stevenson, David 11 Cedarville 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
12 Yates, Daniel 11 Tipp City Be 18-09.75(5.73m) nwi 1  
13 Shiverdecker, Dustin 9 Arcanum 18-07.25(5.67m) nwi 1  
14 Herbst, Christian 11 Xenia Christian 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
15 Traylor, Kody 10 Tipp City Be 17-11.75(5.48m) nwi 1  
16 Forward, Nathan 9 Waynesville 17-07.25(5.37m) nwi 1  
17 Dunn, Josh 12 East Clinton 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
18 Miller, Marcus 10 Middletown Chris 17-04.75(5.30m) nwi 1  
19 Sayers, Gabe 9 Cedarville 17-04.50(5.30m) nwi 1  
20 Osborne, Aaron 12 Southeastern Loc 17-02.25(5.24m) nwi 1  
21 Young, Jared 9 Middletown Chris 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
22 Graham, Tyran 11 Dayton Christian 17-00.50(5.19m) nwi 1  
23 Harsh, Cole 12 Southeastern Loc 16-10.25(5.14m) nwi 1  
24 Lockman, Lance 12 Arcanum 15-10.50(4.84m) nwi 1  
25 Railsback, Kyler 10 Tri-Village 15-07.75(4.77m) nwi 1  
26 Sweeney, Kevin 11 Catholic Central 15-05.25(4.71m) nwi 1  
27 Hart, Wesley 9 Tri-County North 14-11.50(4.56m) nwi 1  
-- Judd, Sam 9 Tri-County North ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ianni, James 11 Catholic Central ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morgan, Graham 12 Lebanon 14-09.00(4.50m) 1 10
2 Miller, Bryan 12 Centerville 13-09.00(4.19m) 1 8
3 Arnold, Nick 12 Centerville 13-09.00(4.19m) 1 6
4 Hendricks, Tommy 11 Springboro 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 5
5 Garrett, Jon 11 Miamisburg 13-03.00(4.04m) 1 4
6 Patrick, Neil 12 Fairmont 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 3
7 Duquette, David 11 Wilmington 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 2
8 Upton, Brian 10 Springboro 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 1
9 Goshorn, Luke 10 Lebanon 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
10 Gray, Jeremy 12 Fairmont 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
11 Watts, Joshua 12 West Carrollton 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
11 Wendling, Rian 11 Miamisburg 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
11 Keller, Josh 11 Carroll 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
11 Gregory, Wayne 10 Middletown 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
11 Bray, Issac 10 Wilmington 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
16 Card, Matthew 10 Beavercreek 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
16 Perry, Brandon 11 Edgewood (Trento 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
18 Gertz, Michael 11 Bellbrook 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
18 Williams, Der'oyne 9 Middletown 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
20 Dwyer, Scott 9 Franklin Senior 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Martini, Cody 11 Madison 14-08.00(4.47m) 1 10
2 Miller, Michael 12 Valley View 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 8
3 Groth, Kyle 10 Madison 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 5.50
3 Borton, Tyler 11 Clinton Massie 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 5.50
5 John, Chris 9 Oakwood 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 4
6 Routson, David 10 Monroe 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 3
7 Green, Luke 9 Oakwood 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 2
-- Jacobs, Jordan 10 Valley View NH(--) 1  
-- Addison, Kenny 9 Clinton Massie NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Krickenbarger, Jordan 10 Twin Valley Sout 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 10
2 Workman, Chris 12 Arcanum 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 8
3 Burns, Ryan 10 Twin Valley Sout 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 6
4 Fredrickson, Steve 11 Dixie 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 5
5 Ziegler, Nick 12 Mechanicsburg 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 4
6 Falldorf, Cody 10 Dixie 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 3
7 Marley, Lucas 10 Arcanum 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 2
8 Fourman, Dustin 12 Franklin Monroe 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 1
9 Bethel, Thomas 9 Mechanicsburg 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
10 McClain, Tim 10 Tri-County North 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
-- Hofacker, Tyler 10 Franklin Monroe NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Janaye 10 Thurgood Marshal 12.61 nwi 1 10
2 Grier, Summer 12 Centerville 12.66 nwi 1 8
3 Cartwright, Danielle 11 Meadowdale 13.08 nwi 1 6
4 Cohee, Danielle 9 Centerville 13.10 nwi 1 5
5 McKay, Carter 12 Lebanon 13.18 nwi 1 4
6 Kimbrough, Ayeshia 12 Middletown 13.20 nwi 1 3
7 Russell, Ryan 9 Day. Dunbar 13.40 nwi 1 2
 
Womens 100m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Grier, Summer 12 Centerville 12.84 nwi 1  
2 Scott, Janaye 10 Thurgood Marshal 13.06 nwi 2  
3 Cartwright, Danielle 11 Meadowdale 13.29 nwi 3  
4 Cohee, Danielle 9 Centerville 13.31 nwi 4  
5 Kimbrough, Ayeshia 12 Middletown 13.35 nwi 4  
6 Russell, Ryan 9 Day. Dunbar 13.49 nwi 3  
7 McKay, Carter 12 Lebanon 13.56 nwi 3  
8 Anthony, Ariel 11 Wilmington 13.56 nwi 2  
9 Flemming, Chelsea 10 Meadowdale 13.78 nwi 4  
10 Dennis, Hannah 12 Edgewood (Trento 13.84 nwi 3  
11 Herdman, Rebakah 9 Lebanon 13.86 nwi 2  
12 Ray, Asia 9 Thurgood Marshal 13.96 nwi 1  
13 Ashurst, Amy 11 Wilmington 13.97 nwi 4  
14 Kee, Chantell 10 Day. Dunbar 14.02 nwi 4  
15 Morris, Danielle 12 Edgewood (Trento 14.03 nwi 4  
16 Wilson, Tasha 9 Fairmont 14.07 nwi 3  
17 Hackney, Maya 9 Middletown 14.10 nwi 1  
17 Powers, Brittany 12 Bellbrook 14.10 nwi 2  
19 Dworetsky, Arielle 10 Miamisburg 14.18 nwi 2  
20 Williams, Jasmine 10 Chaminade Julien 14.25 nwi 1  
21 Gantt, Brianna 11 Springboro 14.28 nwi 1  
22 Guckenberger, Lea 10 Bellbrook 14.33 nwi 4  
23 Belton, Jesse 10 Miamisburg 14.51 nwi 2  
24 Jackson, Rebecca 9 Beavercreek 14.68 nwi 1  
25 Barnett, Becca 9 Fairmont 14.81 nwi 1  
26 Rizer, Kellie 11 Beavercreek 15.06 nwi 2  
 
Womens 100m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Furman, Shaytell 11 Greenview 12.67 nwi 1 10
2 Hicks, Brigette 11 Archbishop Alter 13.16 nwi 1 8
3 Bundy, Allison 10 Madison 13.17 nwi 1 6
4 Lovelace, Sydney 9 Franklin Senior 13.24 nwi 1 5
5 Conway, DesJaVae 12 Stivers-Arts 13.31 nwi 1 4
6 Turner, Sidney 11 Stivers-Arts 13.41 nwi 1 3
7 Martin, Natalia 11 Archbishop Alter 13.47 nwi 1 2
8 Hill, Mirriah 12 Madison 13.76 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 100m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Furman, Shaytell 11 Greenview 12.91 nwi 1  
2 Conway, DesJaVae 12 Stivers-Arts 13.01 nwi 4  
3 Hicks, Brigette 11 Archbishop Alter 13.18 nwi 2  
4 Bundy, Allison 10 Madison 13.25 nwi 3  
5 Martin, Natalia 11 Archbishop Alter 13.33 nwi 3  
6 Lovelace, Sydney 9 Franklin Senior 13.39 nwi 2  
7 Turner, Sidney 11 Stivers-Arts 13.49 nwi 2  
8 Hill, Mirriah 12 Madison 13.59 nwi 4  
9 Richardson, Katie 12 Monroe 13.66 nwi 1  
10 Shank, Kari 10 Valley View 13.67 nwi 3  
11 Banke, Emi 9 Oakwood 13.82 nwi 3  
12 Uhl, Amanda 12 East Clinton 13.89 nwi 2  
13 Meade, Bria 10 Oakwood 13.93 nwi 1  
14 Adams, Autumn 9 Waynesville 13.99 nwi 2  
15 Medley, Caitlin 12 Clinton Massie 14.01 nwi 4  
16 Saville, Sammi 12 East Clinton 14.06 nwi 1  
17 Carver, Faith 10 Greenview 14.08 nwi 4  
18 Gray, Jade 9 Franklin Senior 14.34 nwi 4  
19 Ceronie, Lauren 12 Badin 14.39 nwi 2  
20 Inloes, Shelby 10 Valley View 14.56 nwi 4  
21 Harmon, Lauren 9 Waynesville 14.99 nwi 3  
22 Tong, Andrea 9 Clinton Massie 15.51 nwi 1  
23 Goffena, Nicki 11 Badin 15.52 nwi 3  
 
Womens 100m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Burke-Williams, Keta 10 Miami Valley 13.39 nwi 1 10
2 Wilson, Brittany 11 Camden Prebl 13.49 nwi 1 8
3 Hill, Mercedes 10 Day. Jeffers 13.71 nwi 1 6
4 Mckenzie, Lauren 9 Miami Valley 13.73 nwi 1 5
5 Jones, Brenda 12 Yellow Springs 13.74 nwi 1 4
6 Little, Charaun 11 Day. Jeffers 13.86 nwi 1 3
7 Jackson, Michelle 12 Camden Prebl 13.98 nwi 1 2
8 Glover, Brittany 9 Franklin Monroe 14.04 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 100m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Burke-Williams, Keta 10 Miami Valley 13.51 nwi 3  
2 Wilson, Brittany 11 Camden Prebl 13.82 nwi 2  
3 Jones, Brenda 12 Yellow Springs 13.86 nwi 1  
4 Little, Charaun 11 Day. Jeffers 13.89 nwi 4  
5 Mckenzie, Lauren 9 Miami Valley 13.97 nwi 5  
6 Hill, Mercedes 10 Day. Jeffers 14.03 nwi 3  
7 Jackson, Michelle 12 Camden Prebl 14.14 nwi 4  
8 Glover, Brittany 9 Franklin Monroe 14.16 nwi 5  
9 Cummins, Erin 11 Dixie 14.21 nwi 4  
10 Cummins, Mercedes 10 Dixie 14.27 nwi 2  
11 Leach, Katherine 9 Twin Valley Sout 14.38 nwi 1  
12 Hartzell, Sydney 9 Franklin Monroe 14.42 nwi 2  
13 Obielodan, Deborah 9 Xenia Christian 14.56 nwi 4  
14 Branson, Leslie 12 Tri-Village 14.63 nwi 1  
15 Spiegel, Karen 12 Tri-County North 14.68 nwi 5  
15 Danner, Courtney 11 Tipp City Be 14.68 nwi 3  
15 Hooten, Kelsey 12 Dayton Christian 14.68 nwi 5  
18 Evans, Paige 9 Yellow Springs 14.73 nwi 1  
19 Wallen, Macy 11 Mechanicsburg 14.75 nwi 4  
20 Maddalena, Sophia 9 Catholic Central 14.83 nwi 5  
21 D'Elia, Sarah 9 Tri-Village 15.00 nwi 4  
22 Gillen, Anne 12 Catholic Central 15.04 nwi 3  
23 Dowdy, Christina 11 Dayton Christian 15.08 nwi 1  
24 Earnst, Cassi 11 Tri-County North 15.16 nwi 5  
25 Namenyi, Hannah 10 Xenia Christian 15.18 nwi 3  
26 Helmick, Erin 9 Cedarville 15.22 nwi 2  
27 Coleman, Ashely 10 Southeastern Loc 15.34 nwi 2  
28 Sellers, Molly 9 Middletown Chris 15.55 nwi 4  
29 Litteral, Carrie 11 Southeastern Loc 15.66 nwi 1  
30 Ankrom, Julia 9 Mechanicsburg 15.67 nwi 2  
31 McCoy, Jessica 12 Cedarville 15.78 nwi 3  
32 Denniston, Kaylee 12 Arcanum 15.86 nwi 5  
33 Clute, Lauren 12 Tipp City Be 15.94 nwi 2  
34 Pankratz, Sarah 9 Arcanum 16.21 nwi 1  
35 Milliken, Caroline 9 Twin Valley Sout 16.89 nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Grier, Summer 12 Centerville 26.26 nwi 1 10
2 Welch, Briana 12 Fairmont 26.73 nwi 1 8
3 Kinney, Jade 10 Lebanon 26.79 nwi 1 6
4 Sarmina, Anna 11 Bellbrook 26.88 nwi 1 5
5 Coleman, Alexandria 9 Chaminade Julien 27.06 nwi 1 4
6 Anguiano, Alyssia 10 Beavercreek 27.35 nwi 1 3
7 Williams, Carson 12 Chaminade Julien 27.68 nwi 1 2
8 Herdman, Rebakah 9 Lebanon 27.73 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 200m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Grier, Summer 12 Centerville 26.23 nwi 1  
2 Kinney, Jade 10 Lebanon 26.69 nwi 5  
3 Welch, Briana 12 Fairmont 26.78 nwi 1  
4 Anguiano, Alyssia 10 Beavercreek 26.93 nwi 3  
5 Coleman, Alexandria 9 Chaminade Julien 27.03 nwi 4  
6 Williams, Carson 12 Chaminade Julien 27.07 nwi 5  
7 Sarmina, Anna 11 Bellbrook 27.47 nwi 3  
8 Herdman, Rebakah 9 Lebanon 27.78 nwi 4  
9 Perrin, Darien 10 Middletown 27.86 nwi 2  
10 Forsthoefel, Lisa 12 Centerville 28.03 nwi 4  
10 Kimbrough, Ayeshia 12 Middletown 28.03 nwi 4  
12 Ray, India 9 Thurgood Marshal 28.11 nwi 1  
13 Bergin, Natalie 12 Beavercreek 28.36 nwi 3  
14 Staub, Alicia 12 Carroll 28.38 nwi 1  
15 Belton, Jesse 10 Miamisburg 29.31 nwi 5  
16 Taylor, Tayricha 9 Day. Dunbar 29.42 nwi 3  
17 Campbell, Jessi 9 Miamisburg 29.43 nwi 2  
18 Collins, Emily 9 West Carrollton 29.52 nwi 3  
19 Hunter, Emma 9 Bellbrook 29.71 nwi 5  
20 Beer, Sandra 11 Springboro 29.71 nwi 2  
21 Barnett, Becca 9 Fairmont 30.18 nwi 4  
22 Heard, Alexus 10 West Carrollton 30.33 nwi 1  
23 Peters, Haley 9 Edgewood (Trento 30.54 nwi 3  
24 Bolton, Airiana 9 Meadowdale 31.77 nwi 1  
25 Myers, Jo 10 Edgewood (Trento 37.02 nwi 5  
 
Womens 200m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lee, Jasmine 10 Stivers-Arts 26.30 nwi 1 10
2 Furman, Shaytell 11 Greenview 26.55 nwi 1 8
3 Hicks, Brigette 11 Archbishop Alter 26.84 nwi 1 6
4 Parks, Tessa 11 Valley View 27.45 nwi 1 5
5 Bundy, Allison 10 Madison 27.65 nwi 1 4
6 Mueller, Karin 10 Oakwood 28.09 nwi 1 3
7 Griep, Rachel 9 Oakwood 28.10 nwi 1 2
 
Womens 200m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Lee, Jasmine 10 Stivers-Arts 26.61 nwi 4  
2 Furman, Shaytell 11 Greenview 27.18 nwi 1  
3 Hicks, Brigette 11 Archbishop Alter 27.53 nwi 2  
4 Parks, Tessa 11 Valley View 27.82 nwi 3  
5 Bundy, Allison 10 Madison 28.03 nwi 1  
6 Mueller, Karin 10 Oakwood 28.24 nwi 1  
7 Griep, Rachel 9 Oakwood 28.30 nwi 3  
8 Hill, Mirriah 12 Madison 28.63 nwi 4  
9 Brown, Cassie 11 Franklin Senior 28.86 nwi 4  
10 Brown, Kaila 10 Stivers-Arts 28.90 nwi 3  
11 Dyer, Leighanne 9 Waynesville 29.06 nwi 1  
12 Richardson, Katie 12 Monroe 29.08 nwi 2  
13 Clark, Katie 9 Valley View 29.22 nwi 2  
14 Martin, Jen 10 Archbishop Alter 29.67 nwi 2  
15 Estes, Hayley 10 Franklin Senior 29.92 nwi 3  
16 Ceronie, Lauren 12 Badin 29.99 nwi 1  
17 Harmon, Lauren 9 Waynesville 31.19 nwi 3  
18 Fuller, Lauren 9 Clinton Massie 33.58 nwi 4  
 
Womens 200m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kopp, Kylie 12 Tipp City Be 26.83 nwi 1 10
2 Wilson, Brittany 11 Camden Prebl 27.43 nwi 1 8
3 Hill, Mercedes 10 Day. Jeffers 27.56 nwi 1 6
4 Carpenter, Shelby 9 Miami Valley 27.66 nwi 1 5
5 Glander, Hayley 10 Twin Valley Sout 28.18 nwi 1 4
6 Cates, Angie 12 Arcanum 28.20 nwi 1 3
 
Womens 200m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Kopp, Kylie 12 Tipp City Be 27.36 nwi 1  
2 Wilson, Brittany 11 Camden Prebl 27.74 nwi 3  
3 Carpenter, Shelby 9 Miami Valley 27.90 nwi 2  
4 Hill, Mercedes 10 Day. Jeffers 28.48 nwi 4  
5 Cates, Angie 12 Arcanum 28.50 nwi 5  
6 Glander, Hayley 10 Twin Valley Sout 28.68 nwi 1  
7 Cummins, Mercedes 10 Dixie 28.73 nwi 2  
8 Wright, Melodie 12 Yellow Springs 28.91 nwi 3  
9 Norris, Kathleen 10 Miami Valley 29.73 nwi 4  
10 Desjardins, Amanda 10 Franklin Monroe 29.98 nwi 5  
11 Cummins, Erin 11 Dixie 30.18 nwi 5  
12 Underwood, Jennifer 9 Franklin Monroe 30.43 nwi 4  
13 Mann, Shayla 11 Dayton Christian 30.48 nwi 1  
14 Johnson, Jennifer 10 Mechanicsburg 30.78 nwi 2  
15 Namenyi, Hannah 10 Xenia Christian 30.86 nwi 3  
16 Helmick, Erin 9 Cedarville 31.11 nwi 4  
17 Twigg, Lydia 12 Middletown Chris 31.44 nwi 4  
18 Shouvlin, Hannah 12 Catholic Central 31.45 nwi 5  
19 Litteral, Carrie 11 Southeastern Loc 32.01 nwi 3  
20 Ankrom, Julia 9 Mechanicsburg 32.17 nwi 5  
21 Rindler, Corey 11 Tri-County North 32.35 nwi 4  
22 Hale, Kylee 10 Arcanum 32.43 nwi 4  
23 Coleman, Ashely 10 Southeastern Loc 32.45 nwi 5  
24 McCoy, Jessica 12 Cedarville 32.99 nwi 3  
25 Graver, Sarah 9 Xenia Christian 34.47 nwi 2  
26 Bussard, Brittany 9 Tri-County North 34.70 nwi 5  
 
Womens 400m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anguiano, Alyssia 10 Beavercreek 58.41 1 10
2 Kinney, Jade 10 Lebanon 59.54 1 8
3 Coleman, Alexandria 9 Chaminade Julien 59.56 1 6
4 Welsh, Chelsea 10 Centerville 1:00.53c 1 5
5 Lewis, Lauren 9 Wilmington 1:00.69c 1 4
6 Henry, Amy 12 Centerville 1:00.99c 1 3
7 Williams, Carson 12 Chaminade Julien 1:01.33c 1 2
8 Givens, Kiruim 12 Thurgood Marshal 1:16.31c 1 1
 
Womens 400m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Anguiano, Alyssia 10 Beavercreek 59.70 3  
2 Kinney, Jade 10 Lebanon 59.80 2  
3 Coleman, Alexandria 9 Chaminade Julien 59.81 1  
4 Henry, Amy 12 Centerville 59.96 1  
5 Givens, Kiruim 12 Thurgood Marshal 1:00.33c 4  
6 Williams, Carson 12 Chaminade Julien 1:01.34c 4  
7 Welsh, Chelsea 10 Centerville 1:01.85c 2  
8 Lewis, Lauren 9 Wilmington 1:01.86c 5  
9 Norris, Lyndsay 11 Lebanon 1:02.11c 2  
10 Brownlee, Michelle 9 Middletown 1:02.59c 5  
11 Granger, Celeste 11 Miamisburg 1:02.98c 4  
12 Thayer, Brandi 9 Bellbrook 1:03.02c 1  
13 Barton, Alexia 9 Bellbrook 1:04.07c 3  
14 Bova, Tina 11 Carroll 1:04.26c 5  
15 Simmons, Casey 12 Beavercreek 1:04.69c 3  
16 Morris, Danielle 12 Edgewood (Trento 1:04.78c 2  
17 Feldkamp, Katie 12 Springboro 1:05.49c 3  
18 Ford, Erin 12 Springboro 1:05.99c 3  
19 Collins, Emily 9 West Carrollton 1:06.54c 1  
20 Mee, Stephanie 9 Miamisburg 1:06.60c 5  
21 Heard, Alexus 10 West Carrollton 1:08.60c 2  
22 Shepard, Mica 11 Day. Dunbar 1:09.23c 3  
23 Robinson, Anquinette 9 Belmont 1:11.90c 4  
24 Egbert, Melanie 12 Carroll 1:12.85c 5  
25 Butts, Carley 9 Edgewood (Trento 1:18.44c 4  
 
Womens 400m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McDonald, Kelsey 10 Oakwood 59.89 1 10
2 Rodgers, Ashley 10 Archbishop Alter 1:00.14c 1 8
3 Ritchie, Alyssa 10 Waynesville 1:01.07c 1 6
4 Labrie, M.E. 9 Oakwood 1:02.19c 1 5
5 Malcolm, Lilly 10 Madison 1:02.94c 1 4
6 Whiteman, Taylor 9 Madison 1:04.56c 1 3
7 Brown, Kaila 10 Stivers-Arts 1:04.98c 1 2
8 Martin, Jen 10 Archbishop Alter 1:07.43c 1 1
 
Womens 400m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Rodgers, Ashley 10 Archbishop Alter 1:01.62c 1  
2 McDonald, Kelsey 10 Oakwood 1:03.31c 3  
3 Malcolm, Lilly 10 Madison 1:03.72c 1  
4 Ritchie, Alyssa 10 Waynesville 1:03.74c 2  
5 Whiteman, Taylor 9 Madison 1:04.12c 1  
6 Labrie, M.E. 9 Oakwood 1:04.44c 3  
7 Martin, Jen 10 Archbishop Alter 1:05.76c 2  
8 Brown, Kaila 10 Stivers-Arts 1:05.88c 3  
9 Vanderyacht, Brandi 9 Franklin Senior 1:08.58c 2  
10 Pugh, Becca 9 Valley View 1:09.08c 2  
11 Carrozza, Brooke 9 Franklin Senior 1:10.53c 2  
12 Patterson, Brittany 9 Waynesville 1:10.65c 3  
13 Foell, Bayley 9 Clinton Massie 1:13.65c 1  
14 Moeller, Ashley 10 Carlisle 1:14.12c 3  
15 Ellis, Emily 9 Greenview 1:14.37c 2  
16 Pierce, Hilary 11 Monroe 1:14.84c 1  
17 Proctor, Ellie 10 Valley View 1:19.91c 3  
 
Womens 400m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cromer, Elaina 11 Miami Valley 57.90 1 10
2 Hildebrand, Allison 9 Franklin Monroe 59.30 1 8
3 Kopp, Kylie 12 Tipp City Be 1:00.45c 1 6
4 Ray, Breanna 9 Middletown Chris 1:01.95c 1 5
5 Cobb, Gayle 10 Middletown Chris 1:04.82c 1 4
6 Gonder, Elizabeth 10 Yellow Springs 1:05.59c 1 3
7 Mckenzie, Lauren 9 Miami Valley 1:05.81c 1 2
 
Womens 400m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Cromer, Elaina 11 Miami Valley 58.03 1  
2 Hildebrand, Allison 9 Franklin Monroe 1:01.38c 3  
3 Kopp, Kylie 12 Tipp City Be 1:01.76c 4  
4 Gonder, Elizabeth 10 Yellow Springs 1:03.06c 2  
5 Ray, Breanna 9 Middletown Chris 1:03.71c 2  
6 Mckenzie, Lauren 9 Miami Valley 1:05.00c 1  
7 Cobb, Gayle 10 Middletown Chris 1:05.15c 4  
8 Glander, Hayley 10 Twin Valley Sout 1:05.47c 3  
9 Foster, Danielle 10 Dixie 1:07.15c 3  
10 McMahan, MacKenzie 10 Cedarville 1:08.13c 2  
11 Ruby, Kelsey 10 Southeastern Loc 1:08.44c 1  
12 Myers, Brittany 10 Franklin Monroe 1:10.08c 1  
13 Landis, Mallory 10 Dixie 1:10.15c 3  
14 Flowers, Taheera 9 Day. Jeffers 1:10.25c 4  
15 Dean, Chelsae 9 Dayton Christian 1:10.50c 4  
16 Voge, Abby 9 Twin Valley Sout 1:10.51c 2  
17 Milan, Taylor 9 Southeastern Loc 1:11.19c 3  
18 Montecalvo, Natalie 9 Cedarville 1:11.52c 4  
19 Cruz, Lauren 9 Dayton Christian 1:11.68c 1  
20 Klingler, Kesla 9 Tri-Village 1:13.66c 3  
21 Obielodan, Deborah 9 Xenia Christian 1:14.41c 3  
22 Parker, Morgan 9 Tipp City Be 1:15.03c 2  
23 Rutledge, Shabree 9 Day. Jeffers 1:17.39c 4  
24 West, Sarah 9 Mechanicsburg 1:18.38c 1  
25 Osborn, Grace 9 Catholic Central 1:21.51 4  
26 Jacobs, Holly 12 Tri-County North 1:23.03 2  
27 Pankratz, Sarah 9 Arcanum 1:24.65 3  
28 Fierebend, Rebecca 11 Tri-Village 1:24.94 2  
29 Bricker, Laura 11 Tri-County North 1:34.45 1  
30 Hengsteler, Lizzy 10 Catholic Central 1:37.45 4  
 
Womens 800m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hamilton, Carly 10 Springboro 2:15.95 1 10
2 Gleason, Lizzie 11 Chaminade Julien 2:16.52 1 8
3 O'Neil, Taylor 9 Carroll 2:18.04 1 6
4 Stegemiller, Hayley 9 Lebanon 2:18.26 1 5
5 McGrath, Carlie 11 Centerville 2:19.04 1 4
6 Wright, Megan 11 Miamisburg 2:21.56 1 3
7 Kessler, Katie 11 Springboro 2:22.08 1 2
8 Yaney, Jessica 12 Chaminade Julien 2:22.98 1 1
9 Buszek, Sarah 12 Lebanon 2:26.13 1  
10 Meredith, Maria 10 Fairmont 2:26.20 1  
11 Kirby, Megan 11 Centerville 2:26.69 1  
12 Williams, Randall 10 Beavercreek 2:27.08 1  
13 Honaker, Tiera 12 Day. Dunbar 2:33.50 1  
14 Burton, Ashley 9 Wilmington 2:36.18 1  
 
Womens 800m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 O'Neil, Taylor 9 Carroll 2:26.43 1  
3 Gleason, Lizzie 11 Chaminade Julien 2:26.53 1  
5 Williams, Randall 10 Beavercreek 2:26.67 1  
7 Hamilton, Carly 10 Springboro 2:29.85 1  
2 Wright, Megan 11 Miamisburg 2:30.23 1  
4 McGrath, Carlie 11 Centerville 2:30.31 1  
6 Meredith, Maria 10 Fairmont 2:30.34 1  
9 Kirby, Megan 11 Centerville 2:31.44 1  
8 Stegemiller, Hayley 9 Lebanon 2:32.28 1  
10 Yaney, Jessica 12 Chaminade Julien 2:32.81 1  
11 Honaker, Tiera 12 Day. Dunbar 2:33.48 1  
13 Kessler, Katie 11 Springboro 2:33.56 1  
12 Burton, Ashley 9 Wilmington 2:34.36 1  
14 Buszek, Sarah 12 Lebanon 2:35.76 1  
15 Lewis, Rachael 10 Wilmington 2:39.72 1  
17 Beal, Gabby 10 Beavercreek 2:40.72 1  
16 Curlette, Rychel 11 Day. Dunbar 2:41.55 1  
18 Strait, Betsy 11 Middletown 2:44.06 1  
19 Brown, Lauren 10 Fairmont 2:46.89 1  
20 Hutchinson, Dymond 12 Thurgood Marshal 2:46.98 1  
21 Perkins, Hilary 12 Edgewood (Trento 2:47.70 1  
22 Gallagher, Regina 9 Bellbrook 2:50.92 1  
23 Nantz, Courtney 10 Edgewood (Trento 2:53.35 1  
24 Shehee, Shawnte 10 Meadowdale 2:54.25 1  
25 Glasper, Jessica 11 Thurgood Marshal 2:58.00 1  
 
Womens 800m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Esselstein, Rebecca 10 Archbishop Alter 2:19.36 1 10
2 Shafer, Lucy 11 Oakwood 2:24.70 1 8
3 Crisler, Catherine 12 Archbishop Alter 2:25.40 1 6
4 Talbott, Jen 12 Greenview 2:26.80 1 5
5 French, Hannah 9 Oakwood 2:29.63 1 4
6 Frey, Shelby 12 Clinton Massie 2:30.42 1 3
7 Percy, Alexis 11 Clinton Massie 2:32.44 1 2
8 Ritchie, Alyssa 10 Waynesville 2:35.52 1 1
9 Robinson, Ashley 10 Blanchester 2:35.86 1  
10 Crossgrove, Jerussia 9 Waynesville 2:40.70 1  
11 Jerger, Abby 9 Madison 2:41.55 1  
12 Miller, Mandiey 10 Madison 2:41.85 1  
13 Foeckler, Naquillah 9 Stivers-Arts 2:42.37 1  
14 Myers, Emily 10 Valley View 2:42.45 1  
15 Cochran, Chloe 9 Franklin Senior 2:46.56 1  
16 Lee, Jade 9 Stivers-Arts 2:52.49 1  
17 Smith, Adrianne 9 Valley View 2:56.77 1  
18 Carroll, Jessica 9 Badin 2:58.20 1  
 
Womens 800m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bunker, Katie 11 Cedarville 2:18.43 1 10
2 Hildebrand, Allison 9 Franklin Monroe 2:30.71 1 8
3 Sheridan, Emily 9 Cedarville 2:35.72 1 6
4 Conley, Makayla 10 Tri-County North 2:36.43 1 5
5 Fuson, Chasity 9 Arcanum 2:38.74 1 4
6 Spiller, Karissa 12 Tipp City Be 2:40.61 1 3
7 Cooper, Jessica 12 Catholic Central 2:43.79 1 2
8 Ruby, Kelsey 10 Southeastern Loc 2:47.80 1 1
9 Tidwell, Shelby 10 Tipp City Be 2:50.95 1  
10 Willcox, Amy 10 Tri-Village 2:51.42 1  
11 Heister, Claire 9 Southeastern Loc 2:51.57 1  
12 Klingler, Kesla 9 Tri-Village 2:53.96 1  
13 Fifield, Lalia 9 Mechanicsburg 3:10.00 1  
14 Riggle, Carissa 10 Xenia Christian 3:14.40 1  
 
Womens 1600m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hamilton, Carly 10 Springboro 5:15.27 1 10
2 Wright, Megan 11 Miamisburg 5:17.91 1 8
3 Meredith, Maria 10 Fairmont 5:18.63 1 6
4 Beyerle, Taylor 12 Chaminade Julien 5:20.98 1 5
5 Chilson, Sarah 10 Centerville 5:30.31 1 4
6 Moroz, Jackie 12 Beavercreek 5:32.59 1 3
7 Mandzak, Holly 12 Springboro 5:35.01 1 2
8 Parent, Audrey 11 Lebanon 5:44.00 1 1
9 Puchala, Sarah 12 Carroll 5:46.19 1  
10 Collins, Rachel 10 Chaminade Julien 5:47.26 1  
11 Daniel, Meghan 11 Lebanon 5:55.14 1  
12 Patel, Ami 9 Miamisburg 5:55.55 1  
13 Dempsey, Missy 10 Beavercreek 6:00.00 1  
14 Rauch, Lisa 10 West Carrollton 6:28.39 1  
15 Miller, Alyson 9 Fairmont 6:42.97 1  
16 Carpenter, Summer 9 Edgewood (Trento 7:01.92 1  
 
Womens 1600m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Albers, Olivia 9 Archbishop Alter 5:18.87 1 10
2 Griep, Ericha 11 Oakwood 5:33.39 1 8
3 Maney, Maddie 9 Oakwood 5:34.02 1 6
4 Hinkle, Maggie 12 Monroe 5:41.75 1 5
5 Wilson, Bobbi 12 Waynesville 5:55.39 1 4
6 Lee, Kelie 12 Greenview 5:56.18 1 3
7 Greene, Ciera 12 Greenview 5:57.90 1 2
8 Jerger, Abby 9 Madison 5:57.91 1 1
9 Robinson, Stephanie 10 Madison 6:01.33 1  
10 Beyer, Hilary 11 Archbishop Alter 6:05.44 1  
11 Myers, Emily 10 Valley View 6:05.64 1  
12 Gibbons, Brittany 12 Blanchester 6:25.46 1  
13 Gentile, Caitlin 11 Badin 6:51.38 1  
14 Messex, Kayla 9 Monroe 7:05.78 1  
15 Flory, Natalie 12 Valley View 7:07.67 1  
16 Savage, Lauren 11 Badin 7:33.70 1  
17 Peng, Sook 12 Stivers-Arts 7:39.68 1  
-- Freytag, Hannah 9 Blanchester NT 1  
 
Womens 1600m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cates, Angie 12 Arcanum 5:27.89 1 10
2 Shaver, Erika 11 Miami Valley 5:30.99 1 8
3 Orndorff, Carly 12 Franklin Monroe 5:40.15 1 6
4 Arlt, Haley 9 Dayton Christian 5:44.91 1 5
5 Swackhamer, Ashley 12 Tipp City Be 5:59.96 1 4
6 Egbert, Betsy 9 Southeastern Loc 6:04.29 1 3
7 Brickson, Reini 11 Yellow Springs 6:18.56 1 2
8 Jones, Bridget 10 Tri-County North 6:19.01 1 1
9 Fudge, Holly 9 Cedarville 6:24.16 1  
10 Dewine, Anna 11 Cedarville 6:25.21 1  
11 Loy, Kaylah 10 Arcanum 6:42.74 1  
12 Star, Sarah 11 Dixie 6:43.85 1  
13 Kimberland, Ashlee 9 Tri-Village 6:44.80 1  
14 Dufresne, Paige 10 Middletown Chris 6:52.58 1  
14 Riggle, Carissa 10 Xenia Christian 6:52.58 1  
16 Schutte, Lindsey 12 Southeastern Loc 6:56.13 1  
17 Swafford, Monica 10 Tri-Village 6:58.04 1  
18 Woodgeard, Angela 12 Dixie 7:16.47 1  
-- Burchett, Krista 9 Tipp City Be NT 1  
-- Fifield, Lalia 9 Mechanicsburg NT 1  
 
Womens 3200m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kelsey, Andrea 12 Fairmont 11:43.01 1 10
2 Mascotti, Darcy 12 Bellbrook 11:49.40 1 8
3 Beyerle, Taylor 12 Chaminade Julien 11:56.24 1 6
4 Ollier, Katie 10 Carroll 12:01.01 1 5
5 Magary, Danielle 12 Centerville 12:14.19 1 4
6 Mahle, Alex 10 Springboro 12:20.13 1 3
7 Mandzak, Holly 12 Springboro 12:25.65 1 2
8 Parlette, Jenna 10 Miamisburg 12:26.04 1 1
9 Flood, Devin 10 Centerville 12:43.42 1  
10 Lunsford, Lauren 12 Miamisburg 12:49.18 1  
11 Studer, Kelsey 11 Bellbrook 12:55.25 1  
12 Collins, Rachel 10 Chaminade Julien 13:06.47 1  
13 Janson, Rachel 11 Carroll 13:07.29 1  
14 Shancey, Ana 9 Beavercreek 13:25.88 1  
15 Moroz, Robyn 9 Beavercreek 14:15.50 1  
16 Belt, Jennifer 10 Fairmont 15:29.99 1  
17 Burnett, Jasmine 12 Day. Dunbar 17:44.68 1  
 
Womens 3200m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sizek, Julia 12 Oakwood 11:56.41 1 10
2 Untener, Grace 9 Archbishop Alter 12:22.63 1 8
3 Connelly, Liz 11 Oakwood 12:31.42 1 6
4 Wilson, Bobbi 12 Waynesville 12:56.34 1 5
5 Conroy, Madison 9 Archbishop Alter 13:24.06 1 4
6 Lee, Kelie 12 Greenview 13:47.66 1 3
7 Roark, Jade 9 Clinton Massie 14:24.15 1 2
8 Robinson, Stephanie 10 Madison 14:48.14 1 1
9 Rhoads, Mariah 11 Clinton Massie 15:15.29 1  
10 Garner, Christina 12 Valley View 15:55.69 1  
 
Womens 3200m Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zaage, Karyn 10 Cedarville 12:28.84 1 10
2 Arlt, Haley 9 Dayton Christian 12:31.30 1 8
3 Egbert, Marie 10 Southeastern Loc 12:43.23 1 6
4 Orndorff, Carly 12 Franklin Monroe 12:44.26 1 5
5 Kavanagh, Elizabeth 9 Catholic Central 13:21.40 1 4
6 Burchett, Krista 9 Tipp City Be 13:45.65 1 3
7 Shaver, Erika 11 Miami Valley 14:02.67 1 2
8 Grafton, Elisabeth 11 Cedarville 14:45.08 1 1
9 Brickson, Reini 11 Yellow Springs 15:08.88 1  
10 Star, Sarah 11 Dixie 15:09.32 1  
11 Loy, Kaylah 10 Arcanum 15:50.28 1  
12 Fuson, Chasity 9 Arcanum 15:51.65 1  
-- Egbert, Betsy 9 Southeastern Loc DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 1 33" Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harding, Danheisha 12 Chaminade Julien 14.87 1 10
2 Mcdonald, Fabia 11 Middletown 15.07 1 8
3 Rotello, Maria 10 Lebanon 15.36 1 6
4 VonderBrink, Sarah 12 Fairmont 15.37 1 5
5 Brown, Cierra 9 Chaminade Julien 15.63 1 4
6 Turpin, Hannah 9 Lebanon 15.84 1 3
7 Seni, Ashely 11 Bellbrook 17.18 1 2
8 Jackson, Shante 12 Miamisburg 17.28 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 1 33" Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mcdonald, Fabia 11 Middletown 15.40 4  
2 Rotello, Maria 10 Lebanon 15.54 1  
3 Brown, Cierra 9 Chaminade Julien 15.71 1  
4 VonderBrink, Sarah 12 Fairmont 15.80 3  
5 Harding, Danheisha 12 Chaminade Julien 15.81 2  
6 Turpin, Hannah 9 Lebanon 16.46 2  
7 Jackson, Shante 12 Miamisburg 16.74 4  
8 Seni, Ashely 11 Bellbrook 17.32 4  
9 Bryant, Asiah 9 Meadowdale 17.37 3  
10 Million, Aunjanna 9 Middletown 17.51 1  
11 McCormick, Allie 12 Springboro 17.79 2  
12 Aceto, Abby 11 Centerville 17.82 4  
13 Flemming, Chelsea 10 Meadowdale 17.86 2  
14 Kempfer, Laura 9 Centerville 17.98 2  
15 Dworetsky, Arielle 10 Miamisburg 18.00 4  
16 Messer, Malynda 11 Edgewood (Trento 18.27 3  
17 Duquette, Hilliary 9 Wilmington 18.41 3  
18 Chrisman, Katie 9 Springboro 18.64 1  
19 Shaw, Katie 11 Edgewood (Trento 19.13 2  
20 Dimbath, Elizabeth 9 Bellbrook 19.54 3  
21 Packnett, LaSha 9 Day. Dunbar 19.61 4  
22 Watson, Brianna 12 Carroll 20.79 4  
23 Girard, Kelsey 9 Beavercreek 20.97 3  
24 Dix-wilson, Donay 9 Belmont 22.45 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 2 33" Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scheffter, Taylor 11 Carlisle 15.93 1 10
2 Talbott, Jen 12 Greenview 16.68 1 8
3 Shank, Kari 10 Valley View 17.04 1 6
4 Easterling, Jessica 12 Carlisle 17.34 1 5
5 Dowe, Natalie 12 Waynesville 17.94 1 4
6 Hurst, Casey 10 Archbishop Alter 18.14 1 3
7 Brown, Cassie 11 Franklin Senior 18.58 1 2
8 Schuermann, Sam 9 Archbishop Alter 21.20 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 2 33" Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Scheffter, Taylor 11 Carlisle 16.63 3  
2 Shank, Kari 10 Valley View 17.38 1  
3 Talbott, Jen 12 Greenview 17.45 1  
4 Easterling, Jessica 12 Carlisle 17.56 2  
5 Hurst, Casey 10 Archbishop Alter 17.78 3  
6 Schuermann, Sam 9 Archbishop Alter 18.01 2  
7 Dowe, Natalie 12 Waynesville 18.38 2  
8 Brown, Cassie 11 Franklin Senior 18.43 2  
10 McGovern, Anna 10 Oakwood 18.53 2  
9 Painter, Alyssa 9 Waynesville 18.53 1  
11 Wittoesch, Kathryn 9 Oakwood 18.71 1  
12 Ewing, Tobi 10 Stivers-Arts 18.78 1  
13 McCollester, Emile 11 Blanchester 18.98 3  
14 Lipps, Miranda 10 Badin 19.47 3  
15 Fetters, Lisa 11 Badin 19.72 3  
16 Eby, Sydney 9 Valley View 19.90 3  
17 Randolph, Tori 10 Franklin Senior 20.50 1  
18 Sowers, Tiffany 10 Clinton Massie 20.72 1  
19 Hall, Angela 9 Stivers-Arts 22.45 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 3 33" Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kopp, Kylie 12 Tipp City Be 15.56 1 10
2 Pohl, Caitlin 10 Miami Valley 15.76 1 8
3 Swackhamer, Ashley 12 Tipp City Be 16.46 1 6
4 Amburgey, Emily 12 Camden Prebl 16.58 1 5
5 Kneisley, Danielle 11 Dixie 17.06 1 4
6 Cates, Angie 12 Arcanum 17.10 1 3
7 Shaver, Lauren 9 Miami Valley 17.95 1 2
8 Hocter, Shelby 10 Southeastern Loc 18.35 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 3 33" Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Pohl, Caitlin 10 Miami Valley 15.89 2  
2 Swackhamer, Ashley 12 Tipp City Be 16.50 1  
3 Kopp, Kylie 12 Tipp City Be 16.60 3  
4 Cates, Angie 12 Arcanum 17.16 2  
5 Amburgey, Emily 12 Camden Prebl 17.23 1  
6 Kneisley, Danielle 11 Dixie 17.69 3  
7 Hocter, Shelby 10 Southeastern Loc 18.00 1  
8 Shaver, Lauren 9 Miami Valley 18.07 3  
9 Underwood, Jennifer 9 Franklin Monroe 18.94 2  
10 Evans, Jessika 10 Camden Prebl 18.96 2  
11 Bline, Mary 11 Mechanicsburg 19.08 1  
12 Allbright, Abby 9 Mechanicsburg 19.37 1  
13 Smith, Kalie 10 Cedarville 19.51 3  
14 West, Kaitlyn 9 Tri-County North 19.67 3  
15 Judd, Bailey 10 Tri-County North 19.68 2  
16 Andrews, Kristyn 11 Dixie 19.73 2  
17 Salmons, Charmise 12 Cedarville 20.92 1  
18 Grillmeier, Jasmine 9 Franklin Monroe 21.59 3  
19 Morrow, Lauren 10 Southeastern Loc 21.78 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Division 1 30" Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mcdonald, Fabia 11 Middletown 44.17 1 10
2 Rotello, Maria 10 Lebanon 45.02 1 8
3 Turpin, Hannah 9 Lebanon 46.42 1 6
4 Lewis, Hannah 12 Bellbrook 46.94 1 5
5 Kempfer, Laura 9 Centerville 47.62 1 4
6 VonderBrink, Sarah 12 Fairmont 48.16 1 3
7 Welsh, Lyndsey 12 Centerville 49.59 1 2
8 Dickens, Camille 9 Chaminade Julien 50.36 1 1
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Division 1 30" Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mcdonald, Fabia 11 Middletown 45.43 4  
2 Rotello, Maria 10 Lebanon 45.95 3  
3 Turpin, Hannah 9 Lebanon 46.47 2  
4 VonderBrink, Sarah 12 Fairmont 47.03 1  
5 Kempfer, Laura 9 Centerville 48.21 3  
6 Lewis, Hannah 12 Bellbrook 48.55 1  
7 Welsh, Lyndsey 12 Centerville 49.30 4  
8 Dickens, Camille 9 Chaminade Julien 49.58 4  
9 Jackson, Shante 12 Miamisburg 49.64 2  
10 Brown, Cierra 9 Chaminade Julien 50.11 3  
11 Seni, Ashely 11 Bellbrook 50.38 2  
12 Baruxes, Heather 9 Springboro 50.99 2  
13 Bryant, Asiah 9 Meadowdale 51.13 3  
14 Hodge, Hali 11 Wilmington 51.26 4  
15 Back, Lacey 12 Edgewood (Trento 52.90 4  
16 McCormick, Allie 12 Springboro 53.82 1  
17 Miller, Jessica 10 Edgewood (Trento 54.30 3  
18 Watson, Brianna 12 Carroll 55.11 3  
19 Sites, Megan 10 Wilmington 56.80 2  
20 Berry, Lydia 9 Miamisburg 57.34 1  
21 Richardson, Bareeya 9 Day. Dunbar 58.82 4  
22 Dix-wilson, Donay 9 Belmont 1:03.63c 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Division 2 30" Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brooks, Becca 12 Blanchester 49.32 1 10
2 Easterling, Jessica 12 Carlisle 50.02 1 8
3 Kroger, Molly 12 Valley View 50.94 1 6
4 Templin, Jordan 11 Archbishop Alter 51.58 1 5
5 McGovern, Anna 10 Oakwood 51.73 1 4
6 Becker, Alissa 9 Archbishop Alter 54.11 1 3
7 Gray, Jade 9 Franklin Senior 55.18 1 2
8 Dowe, Maggie 10 Waynesville 55.23 1 1
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Division 2 30" Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Brooks, Becca 12 Blanchester 50.77 1  
2 Kroger, Molly 12 Valley View 51.04 2  
3 Easterling, Jessica 12 Carlisle 51.21 1  
4 McGovern, Anna 10 Oakwood 52.46 1  
5 Becker, Alissa 9 Archbishop Alter 53.11 2  
6 Templin, Jordan 11 Archbishop Alter 53.47 2  
7 Dowe, Maggie 10 Waynesville 54.41 2  
8 Gray, Jade 9 Franklin Senior 55.26 2  
9 Poffenberger, Lexi 9 Franklin Senior 55.49 1  
10 Lipps, Miranda 10 Badin 55.59 2  
11 Sowers, Tiffany 10 Clinton Massie 56.18 1  
12 Eby, Sydney 9 Valley View 56.79 2  
13 Dowe, Natalie 12 Waynesville 57.51 1  
14 Ewing, Tobi 10 Stivers-Arts 58.78 1  
15 Hall, Angela 9 Stivers-Arts 1:07.61c 2  
-- Griep, Ericha 11 Oakwood DQ 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Division 3 30" Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Swackhamer, Ashley 12 Tipp City Be 47.43 1 10
2 Pohl, Caitlin 10 Miami Valley 47.58 1 8
3 Cates, Angie 12 Arcanum 49.43 1 6
4 Wilson, Brittany 11 Camden Prebl 50.27 1 5
5 Norris, Kathleen 10 Miami Valley 50.28 1 4
6 Kneisley, Danielle 11 Dixie 51.67 1 3
7 Hocter, Shelby 10 Southeastern Loc 52.68 1 2
8 Grillmeier, Jasmine 9 Franklin Monroe 54.67 1 1
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Division 3 30" Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Pohl, Caitlin 10 Miami Valley 47.18 2  
2 Swackhamer, Ashley 12 Tipp City Be 48.71 3  
3 Cates, Angie 12 Arcanum 49.09 1  
4 Wilson, Brittany 11 Camden Prebl 50.46 2  
5 Norris, Kathleen 10 Miami Valley 51.80 3  
6 Hocter, Shelby 10 Southeastern Loc 51.98 3  
7 Kneisley, Danielle 11 Dixie 52.12 2  
8 Grillmeier, Jasmine 9 Franklin Monroe 53.81 1  
9 Rickey, Kristin 12 Tipp City Be 54.47 2  
10 Evans, Jessika 10 Camden Prebl 54.86 1  
11 Kensinger, Katie 10 Xenia Christian 55.81 1  
12 Allen, Derreka 9 Day. Jeffers 55.95 1  
13 Judd, Bailey 10 Tri-County North 57.02 1  
14 Massengill, Rachel 10 Mechanicsburg 57.75 3  
15 Salmons, Charmise 12 Cedarville 57.86 2  
16 Allbright, Abby 9 Mechanicsburg 1:00.27c 3  
17 Bowling, Devan 9 Middletown Chris 1:00.50c 3  
18 Snell, Amber 9 Arcanum 1:01.33c 2  
19 Morrow, Lauren 10 Southeastern Loc 1:05.30c 2  
20 Lou, Sarah 9 Cedarville 1:06.08c 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Thurgood Marshal 50.26 1 10
2 Relay Team   Middletown 50.44 1 8
3 Relay Team   Centerville 50.73 1 6
4 Relay Team   Lebanon 51.25 1 5
5 Relay Team   Fairmont 51.28 1 4
6 Relay Team   Day. Dunbar 52.46 1 3
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Thurgood Marshal 49.92 1  
2 Relay Team   Centerville 50.25 2  
3 Relay Team   Chaminade Julien 50.70 2  
4 Relay Team   Middletown 50.94 1  
5 Relay Team   Fairmont 51.72 1  
6 Relay Team   Lebanon 51.80 2  
7 Relay Team   Day. Dunbar 52.05 2  
8 Relay Team   Wilmington 52.41 1  
9 Relay Team   Bellbrook 52.65 2  
10 Relay Team   Meadowdale 53.65 2  
11 Relay Team   Springboro 54.03 1  
12 Relay Team   Miamisburg 54.59 1  
13 Relay Team   Edgewood (Trento 55.96 2  
14 Relay Team   Beavercreek 56.51 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ewing, Lee,
Conway, Turner
  Stivers-Arts 51.59 1 10
2 Fuller, Allen,
Blevins, Easterli
  Carlisle 52.34 1 8
3 Parks, Kroger,
Dickey, Shank
  Valley View 52.59 1 6
4 Martin, Becker,
Kroger, Martin
  Archbishop Alter 52.82 1 5
5 Meade, Lehner,
Banke, German
  Oakwood 53.50 1 4
6 Hill, Tipton,
Whiteman, Bundy
  Madison 53.55 1 3
7 Adams, Dowe,
Gianatta, Dyer
  Waynesville 53.99 1 2
8 Hazelwoo, Barns,
Watkins, Brooks
  Blanchester 55.91 1 1
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ewing, Lee,
Conway, Turner
  Stivers-Arts 51.88 2  
2 Parks, Kroger,
Dickey, Shank
  Valley View 52.86 1  
3 Fuller, Allen,
Blevins, Easterli
  Carlisle 53.03 2  
4 Martin, Cooper,
Kroger, Martin
  Archbishop Alter 53.16 1  
5 Meade, Lehner,
Banke, German
  Oakwood 53.68 2  
6 Hill, Tipton,
Whiteman, Bundy
  Madison 53.71 1  
7 Adams, Dowe,
Dowe, Dyer
  Waynesville 54.08 1  
8 Hazelwoo, Barns,
Watkins, Brooks
  Blanchester 54.95 2  
9 Davis, Gray,
Riddell, Estes
  Franklin Senior 55.30 1  
10 Medley, Deathrag,
Johnson, Rhoads
  Clinton Massie 55.32 1  
11 Richards, Slezak,
Stickelm, Collins
  Monroe 55.55 2  
12 Saville, Finley,
Uhl, Henderso
  East Clinton 57.72 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Division 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Mckenzie, Carpente,
Pohl, Burke-Wi
  Miami Valley 50.86 1 10
2 Wilson, Knox,
Amburgey, Jackson
  Camden Prebl 52.56 1 8
3 Gonder, Jones,
Comstock, Wright
  Yellow Springs 54.23 1 6
4 Desjardi, Bridenba,
Hartzell, Glover
  Franklin Monroe 54.50 1 5
5 Spiegel, Rindler,
Earnst, West
  Tri-County North 55.16 1 4
6 Cummins, Landis,
Tassone, Cummins
  Dixie 55.30 1 3
7 Obieloda, Knowles,
Kensinge, Namenyi
  Xenia Christian 55.60 1 2
8 Herdman, Adams,
Allbrigh, Wallen
  Mechanicsburg 1:02.84c 1 1
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Division 3 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mckenzie, Carpente,
Pohl, Burke-Wi
  Miami Valley 51.24 3  
2 Gonder, Jones,
Comstock, Wright
  Yellow Springs 53.31 1  
3 Wilson, Knox,
Amburgey, Jackson
  Camden Prebl 53.39 2  
4 Desjardi, Bridenba,
Hartzell, Glover
  Franklin Monroe 54.59 2  
5 Cummins, Landis,
Tassone, Cummins
  Dixie 55.71 1  
6 Spiegel, Rindler,
Earnst, West
  Tri-County North 55.79 3  
7 Herdman, Adams,
Allbrigh, Wallen
  Mechanicsburg 56.15 1  
8 Obieloda, Knowles,
Kensinge, Namenyi
  Xenia Christian 56.48 1  
9 Rickey, Danner,
Gilbert, Waitzman
  Bethel 56.68 1  
10 Dowdy, Cruz,
Mann, Hooten
  Dayton Christian 56.69 3  
11 Robbins, Hickey,
Hartwig, Leach
  Twin Valley Sout 57.07 2  
12 Shouvlin, Gillen,
Morman, Maddalen
  Catholic Central 57.42 3  
13 D'Elia, Abney,
Klingler, Branson
  Tri-Village 58.94 2  
14 Twigg, Wheeler,
Sellers, Balsbaug
  Middletown Chris 59.34 2  
15 McCoy, Salmons,
Elliott, Sandlin
  Cedarville 59.35 1  
16 Dennisto, Snell,
Meyer, Hale
  Arcanum 1:00.63c 3  
17 Litteral, Crum,
Hume, Dunaway
  Southeastern Loc 1:04.01c 3  
-- Little, Hill,
Carpente, Martin
  Day. Jeffers DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Centerville 1:44.49 1 10
2 Relay Team   Chaminade Julien 1:44.99 1 8
3 Relay Team   Thurgood Marshal 1:46.11 1 6
4 Relay Team   Lebanon 1:47.30 1 5
5 Relay Team   Fairmont 1:47.90 1 4
6 Relay Team   Bellbrook 1:51.02 1 3
7 Relay Team   Meadowdale 1:54.55 1 2
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Centerville 1:45.01 2  
2 Relay Team   Thurgood Marshal 1:45.63 1  
3 Relay Team   Chaminade Julien 1:45.94 2  
4 Relay Team   Middletown 1:46.76 1  
5 Relay Team   Lebanon 1:47.63 1  
6 Relay Team   Fairmont 1:47.85 1  
7 Relay Team   Bellbrook 1:50.83 2  
8 Relay Team   Meadowdale 1:51.46 2  
9 Relay Team   Springboro 1:54.59 1  
10 Relay Team   Beavercreek 1:54.77 1  
11 Relay Team   Miamisburg 1:56.44 2  
12 Relay Team   Wilmington 1:56.54 1  
13 Relay Team   Day. Dunbar 2:00.41 1  
14 Relay Team   Belmont 2:12.25 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ewing, Turner,
Lee, Conway
  Stivers-Arts 1:49.79 1 10
2 Martin, Rodgers,
Martin, Becker
  Archbishop Alter 1:50.54 1 8
3 Basnett, Meade,
Labrie, Mueller
  Oakwood 1:51.49 1 6
4 Whiteman, Hill,
Trent, Malcolm
  Madison 1:53.04 1 5
5 Adams, Dowe,
Gianatta, Dyer
  Waynesville 1:53.33 1 4
6 Barns, Watkins,
Brooks, Brooks
  Blanchester 1:53.68 1 3
7 Estes, Koons,
Woods, Brown
  Franklin Senior 1:53.96 1 2
-- Clark, Shank,
Kroger, Parks
  Valley View DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ewing, Turner,
Lee, Conway
  Stivers-Arts 1:49.20 2  
2 Martin, Cooper,
Martin, Becker
  Archbishop Alter 1:51.48 1  
3 Clark, Shank,
Kroger, Parks
  Valley View 1:51.80 2  
4 Basnett, Meade,
Labrie, Mueller
  Oakwood 1:51.82 2  
5 Whiteman, Hill,
Trent, Malcolm
  Madison 1:53.05 1  
6 Barns, Watkins,
Brooks, Brooks
  Blanchester 1:53.55 2  
7 Estes, Koons,
Woods, Brown
  Franklin Senior 1:54.89 2  
8 Adams, Dowe,
Gianatta, Dyer
  Waynesville 1:55.50 1  
9 Medley, Percy,
Johnson, Rhoads
  Clinton Massie 1:59.81 1  
-- Scheffte, Allen,
Blevins, Easterli
  Carlisle DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Division 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Gonder, Jones,
Comstock, Wright
  Yellow Springs 1:51.37 1 10
2 Norris, Shaver,
Wheeler, Carpente
  Miami Valley 1:51.99 1 8
3 Glander, Hartwig,
Leach, Hickey
  Twin Valley Sout 1:54.28 1 6
4 Rickey, Spiller,
Gilbert, Cripps
  Bethel 1:54.81 1 5
5 Cummins, Kneisley,
Foster, Cummins
  Dixie 1:55.09 1 4
6 Cobb, Chitwood,
Ray, Balsbaug
  Middletown Chris 1:55.46 1 3
7 Chrisman, Hartzell,
Komma, Underwoo
  Franklin Monroe 1:57.33 1 2
8 Mann, Cruz,
Cook, Hooten
  Dayton Christian 1:58.31 1 1
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Division 3 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gonder, Jones,
Comstock, Wright
  Yellow Springs 1:52.28 2  
2 Norris, Shaver,
Wheeler, Carpente
  Miami Valley 1:53.44 1  
3 Glander, Hartwig,
Leach, Hickey
  Twin Valley Sout 1:56.21 3  
4 Rickey, Spiller,
Gilbert, Cripps
  Bethel 1:56.44 2  
5 Cummins, Kneisley,
Foster, Cummins
  Dixie 1:57.05 2  
6 Cobb, Chitwood,
Ray, Balsbaug
  Middletown Chris 1:57.56 1  
7 Chrisman, Hartzell,
Komma, Underwoo
  Franklin Monroe 1:58.49 1  
8 Mann, Cruz,
Dean, Hooten
  Dayton Christian 2:00.86 2  
9 Shouvlin, Gillen,
Day, Maddalen
  Catholic Central 2:02.16 3  
10 Wallen, Kielich,
Adams, Herdman
  Mechanicsburg 2:03.01 3  
11 Obieloda, Knowles,
Graver, Namenyi
  Xenia Christian 2:05.08 2  
12 Shonk, Montecal,
Horney, Helmick
  Cedarville 2:06.14 1  
13 Rindler, West,
Earnst, Kesler
  Tri-County North 2:06.97 3  
14 Litteral, Milan,
Coleman, Shuler
  Southeastern Loc 2:07.88 2  
15 Dennisto, Snell,
Fuson, Hale
  Arcanum 2:07.97 1  
-- Little, Hill,
Martin, Carpente
  Day. Jeffers DQ 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Centerville 3:59.01 1 10
2 Relay Team   Lebanon 3:59.88 1 8
3 Relay Team   Thurgood Marshal 4:05.00 1 6
4 Relay Team   Fairmont 4:07.45 1 5
5 Relay Team   Carroll 4:13.36 1 4
6 Relay Team   Beavercreek 4:16.50 1 3
7 Relay Team   Middletown 4:21.99 1 2
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Centerville 4:04.67 2  
2 Relay Team   Lebanon 4:07.24 1  
3 Relay Team   Thurgood Marshal 4:09.33 2  
4 Relay Team   Fairmont 4:13.72 1  
5 Relay Team   Carroll 4:14.80 1  
6 Relay Team   Miamisburg 4:18.09 1  
7 Relay Team   Middletown 4:20.54 1  
8 Relay Team   Beavercreek 4:20.86 1  
9 Relay Team   Bellbrook 4:21.54 2  
10 Relay Team   Wilmington 4:28.38 2  
11 Relay Team   Springboro 4:30.33 2  
12 Relay Team   Edgewood (Trento 4:33.21 1  
13 Relay Team   Day. Dunbar 4:39.16 2  
14 Relay Team   Belmont 5:26.12 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Esselste, Albers,
Martin, Rodgers
  Archbishop Alter 4:04.46 1 10
2 Mueller, Shafer,
Labrie, McDonald
  Oakwood 4:06.41 1 8
3 Dowe, Gianatta,
Dyer, Ritchie
  Waynesville 4:20.46 1 6
4 Barns, Watkins,
Robinson, Brooks
  Blanchester 4:21.93 1 5
5 Bundy, Whiteman,
Jerger, Malcolm
  Madison 4:26.58 1 4
6 Furman, Carver,
Greene, Talbott
  Greenview 4:29.40 1 3
7 Cochran, Carrozza,
Poffenbe, Vanderya
  Franklin Senior 4:37.48 1 2
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Esselste, Albers,
Martin, Rodgers
  Archbishop Alter 4:07.84 1  
2 Meade, Shafer,
Mueller, French
  Oakwood 4:16.61 1  
3 Bundy, Whiteman,
Tipton, Malcolm
  Madison 4:20.17 1  
4 Barns, Watkins,
Robinson, Brooks
  Blanchester 4:20.53 1  
5 Lee, Turner,
Brown, Foeckler
  Stivers-Arts 4:20.81 2  
6 Dowe, Gianatta,
Dyer, Ritchie
  Waynesville 4:22.18 2  
7 Furman, Carver,
Greene, Talbott
  Greenview 4:23.18 2  
8 Cochran, Woods,
Poffenbe, Vanderya
  Franklin Senior 4:39.73 1  
9 Clark, Penrod,
Eby, Pugh
  Valley View 4:51.07 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Mckenzie, Shaver,
Pohl, Cromer
  Miami Valley 4:11.16 1 10
2 McMahan, Helmick,
Sheridan, Bunker
  Cedarville 4:20.98 1 8
3 Hartzell, Glover,
Bridenba, Hildebra
  Franklin Monroe 4:21.60 1 6
4 Comstock, Gonder,
Jones, Wright
  Yellow Springs 4:22.38 1 5
5 Cobb, Balsbaug,
Wheeler, Ray
  Middletown Chris 4:27.92 1 4
6 Landis, Kneisley,
Leis, Foster
  Dixie 4:28.64 1 3
7 Hocter, Ruby,
Egbert, Milan
  Southeastern Loc 4:43.81 1 2
8 Glander, Hickey,
Hartwig, Voge
  Twin Valley Sout 4:46.24 1 1
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 3 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Shaver, Shaver,
Pohl, Cromer
  Miami Valley 4:14.26 1  
2 Hartzell, Glover,
Bridenba, Hildebra
  Franklin Monroe 4:22.30 2  
3 McMahan, Helmick,
Sheridan, Bunker
  Cedarville 4:22.89 2  
4 Comstock, Gonder,
Brickson, Wright
  Yellow Springs 4:29.24 1  
5 Cobb, Balsbaug,
Wheeler, Ray
  Middletown Chris 4:33.71 1  
6 Landis, Kneisley,
Leis, Foster
  Dixie 4:34.56 2  
7 Glander, Hickey,
Hartwig, Voge
  Twin Valley Sout 4:37.48 2  
8 Hocter, Ruby,
Egbert, Milan
  Southeastern Loc 4:40.45 2  
9 Cripps, Waitzman,
Rickey, Spiller
  Bethel 4:42.89 1  
10 Graver, Knowles,
Riggle, Kensinge
  Xenia Christian 4:46.11 1  
11 Dennisto, Hale,
Snell, Fuson
  Arcanum 4:53.30 1  
12 Adams, Kielich,
Massengi, Herdman
  Mechanicsburg 4:54.32 1  
13 Conley, West,
Jones, Earnst
  Tri-County North 5:01.22 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Springboro 9:41.11 1 10
2 Relay Team   Chaminade Julien 9:44.87 1 8
3 Relay Team   Fairmont 9:47.10 1 6
4 Relay Team   Carroll 9:48.69 1 5
5 Relay Team   Centerville 9:52.28 1 4
6 Relay Team   Lebanon 10:01.37 1 3
7 Relay Team   Beavercreek 10:36.70 1 2
8 Relay Team   Miamisburg 10:51.89 1 1
9 Relay Team   Wilmington 11:16.99 1  
10 Relay Team   Edgewood (Trento 11:44.53 1  
11 Relay Team   Thurgood Marshal 12:13.20 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Rodgers, Albers,
Esselste, Crisler
  Archbishop Alter 9:30.77 1 10
2 McDonald, Reese,
Maney, Sizek
  Oakwood 9:58.20 1 8
3 Wilson, Eide,
Crossgro, Ritchie
  Waynesville 10:25.78 1 6
4 Percy, Johnson,
Frey, Roark
  Clinton Massie 10:34.65 1 5
5 Robinson, Miller,
Tipton, Jerger
  Madison 10:42.31 1 4
6 Carroll, Allen,
Garner, Myers
  Valley View 11:23.42 1 3
7 Lee, Foeckler,
Dance, Peng
  Stivers-Arts 13:05.24 1 2
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Division 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Zaage, Grafton,
Sheridan, Bunker
  Cedarville 10:25.17 1 10
2 Swackham, Spiller,
Mongaraz, Burchett
  Bethel 11:03.91 1 8
3 Landis, Hutton,
Uzzel, Leis
  Dixie 11:07.83 1 6
4 Orndorff, Komma,
Myers, Bailey
  Franklin Monroe 11:32.44 1 5
5 Kavanagh, Cooper,
Osborn, Lizza
  Catholic Central 11:45.10 1 4
6 Willcox, Kimberla,
Swafford, Klingler
  Tri-Village 12:21.39 1 3
7 Heister, Milan,
Schutte, Watson
  Southeastern Loc 12:37.34 1 2
 
Womens Shot Put Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dennis, Micah 10 Middletown 35-07.25(10.85m) 1 10
2 Green, Paige 12 Miamisburg 35-01.50(10.71m) 1 8
3 Crowe, Lindsey 12 Wilmington 34-09.00(10.59m) 1 6
4 Latham, Cc 10 Lebanon 34-08.00(10.57m) 1 5
5 Schwartz, Katie 12 Fairmont 33-02.50(10.12m) 1 4
6 VonMaluski, Grace 12 Centerville 32-04.75(9.87m) 1 3
7 Lovins, Hollyn 11 Lebanon 32-00.50(9.77m) 1 2
8 Meeks, Trinity 10 Miamisburg 31-09.75(9.70m) 1 1
9 Bartlett, Kayla 12 Carroll 29-11.00(9.12m) 1  
10 McGowan, Breanna 11 Centerville 29-09.25(9.07m) 1  
11 Artis, Kevinnetta 9 West Carrollton 29-07.75(9.04m) 1  
12 Kish, Ashley 11 Springboro 29-01.75(8.88m) 1  
13 Evans, Brittany 11 Chaminade Julien 29-01.25(8.87m) 1  
14 Neiheisel, Morgan 11 Fairmont 28-11.50(8.83m) 1  
15 Corley, Da'sha'nay 9 Thurgood Marshal 28-11.00(8.81m) 1  
16 Jones, Hallie 9 Wilmington 28-02.75(8.60m) 1  
17 Marx, Adrianne 9 Chaminade Julien 26-09.75(8.17m) 1  
18 Suhr, Stephanie 10 Springboro 26-09.00(8.15m) 1  
19 Thomas, Chelseay 10 Middletown 26-07.25(8.11m) 1  
20 Reuf, Mikaela 12 Beavercreek 26-06.50(8.09m) 1  
21 Heard, Ashley 10 Meadowdale 26-03.00(8.00m) 1  
22 Hunter, Emma 9 Bellbrook 26-01.00(7.95m) 1  
23 Broyles, Mallory 9 West Carrollton 24-11.50(7.61m) 1  
24 Homan, Erin 11 Bellbrook 24-08.25(7.52m) 1  
25 Campbell, Holly 12 Edgewood (Trento 22-07.50(6.90m) 1  
26 Jones, Brittany 9 Day. Dunbar 22-01.75(6.75m) 1  
27 Maxwell, Jordan 10 Beavercreek 21-08.00(6.60m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crabill, Kara 10 Clinton Massie 34-02.25(10.42m) 1 10
2 Dahnke, Jessica 11 Waynesville 32-06.75(9.93m) 1 8
3 Armstrong, Natalie 11 Archbishop Alter 32-05.00(9.88m) 1 6
4 Sower, Madalyn 9 Archbishop Alter 29-07.75(9.04m) 1 5
5 Frescoln, Ellen 10 Greenview 29-07.50(9.03m) 1 4
6 Belser, Joy 11 Oakwood 27-10.00(8.48m) 1 3
7 Wilson, Kelli 9 Franklin Senior 27-06.50(8.39m) 1 2
8 Williams, Rachel 11 Monroe 27-06.00(8.38m) 1 1
9 Daniel, Mikayla 9 Madison 27-05.00(8.36m) 1  
10 Zike, Caitlyn 10 Blanchester 27-04.75(8.35m) 1  
11 Patrick, Caitlyn 10 Franklin Senior 27-02.75(8.30m) 1  
12 Warfel, Mckenna 11 Waynesville 27-02.00(8.28m) 1  
13 Watson, Hannah 10 Madison 26-08.00(8.13m) 1  
14 Epperson, Katie 9 Valley View 26-07.75(8.12m) 1  
15 Buttelwerth, Rachel 11 Valley View 26-03.50(8.01m) 1  
16 Bonk, Annie 9 Greenview 24-08.00(7.52m) 1  
17 Hoelle, Samantha 10 Badin 18-09.50(5.73m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Division 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Valerie 11 Camden Prebl 37-05.25(11.41m) 1 10
2 Oswalt, Brittasha 11 Franklin Monroe 32-00.75(9.77m) 1 8
3 Branson, Leslie 12 Tri-Village 31-10.00(9.70m) 1 6
4 Ryan, Taylor 10 Cedarville 31-04.00(9.55m) 1 5
5 Collins, Leslie 10 Camden Prebl 29-03.00(8.92m) 1 4
6 Arndts, Kelly 10 Arcanum 29-02.75(8.91m) 1 3
7 Parker, Mariah 12 Tipp City Be 28-07.00(8.71m) 1 2
8 Black, Shelby 10 Tipp City Be 28-06.00(8.69m) 1 1
10 Crout, MacKenzie 9 Middletown Chris 27-04.75(8.35m) 1  
9 Horney, Hayley 9 Cedarville 27-04.75(8.35m) 1  
11 Meyer, Devon 12 Arcanum 27-03.50(8.32m) 1  
12 Spiegel, Karen 12 Tri-County North 26-05.25(8.06m) 1  
13 Baldwin, Molly 11 Mechanicsburg 26-01.50(7.96m) 1  
14 Smith, Syndey 12 Twin Valley Sout 24-08.50(7.53m) 1  
15 Hollister, Mallory 10 Twin Valley Sout 24-08.25(7.52m) 1  
16 Hofacker, Cassie 12 Franklin Monroe 23-11.75(7.31m) 1  
17 Evans, Paige 9 Yellow Springs 23-05.00(7.14m) 1  
18 Sopincova', Hanka 12 Tri-County North 22-03.75(6.80m) 1  
19 Brannon, Kaitlyn 10 Dixie 22-03.50(6.79m) 1  
20 Shuler, Samatha 9 Southeastern Loc 21-10.00(6.65m) 1  
21 Dowdy, Christina 11 Dayton Christian 19-08.25(6.00m) 1  
22 Hitchcock, Katy 10 Dayton Christian 17-08.75(5.40m) 1  
23 Parker, Samantha 11 Dixie 17-08.50(5.40m) 1  
24 Bostick, Shelby 11 Southeastern Loc 16-11.00(5.16m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Green, Paige 12 Miamisburg 111-06(33.99m) 1 10
2 Householder, Darcy 10 Miamisburg 108-11(33.20m) 1 8
3 VonMaluski, Grace 12 Centerville 107-10(32.87m) 1 6
4 Dennis, Micah 10 Middletown 106-10(32.56m) 1 5
5 Crowe, Lindsey 12