Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Mar 10th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
2015 
2014 
20131 1 
2012117 1 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (17)
View
+
Photos (1)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

.

 

2012 Results - Kowboy Track Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Mar 11th 2012, 11:27pm
Kowboy Track Invitational - Mar 10, 2012
FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Armstrong, John 11 Olympia 11.03 nwi 1 10
2 Mapp, Kendrick 11 Mulberry 11.47 nwi 1 8
3 Nunez, Jamel 12 Wiregrass Ranch 11.51 nwi 1 6
4 Brown, Robert 11 Lake Mary 11.52 nwi 1 5
5 Smith, Zach 11 Gateway 11.53 nwi 1 4
6 Glover, Steven 12 Eastside 11.58 nwi 1 3
7 Henderson, Justin 9 Lake Wales 11.65 nwi 1 2
8 Johnson, Rashad 11 Kathleen 11.67 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Armstrong, John 11 Olympia 11.25 nwi 2  
2 Brown, Robert 11 Lake Mary 11.28 nwi 3  
3 Smith, Zach 11 Gateway 11.34 nwi 7  
4 Glover, Steven 12 Eastside 11.39 nwi 7  
5 Nunez, Jamel 12 Wiregrass Ranch 11.41 nwi 3  
6 Johnson, Rashad 11 Kathleen 11.42 nwi 6  
7 Moment, Jermel -- Lake Wales 11.48 nwi 1  
8 Mapp, Kendrick 11 Mulberry 11.49 nwi 5  
9 YOUNG, WILLIE 11 Lake Wales 11.51 nwi 5  
10 Young, Leslie 12 Mulberry 11.57 nwi 7  
11 Williams, Dexter 9 Olympia 11.58 nwi 7  
12 Bridges, Walt 12 Winter Haven 11.64 nwi 2  
12 Mills, Darian 10 Winter Haven 11.64 nwi 3  
14 McCray, Stephon 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 11.69 nwi 3  
15 Smith, Jordan 11 Lake Gibson 11.71 nwi 2  
16 Henderson, Justin 9 Lake Wales 11.73 nwi 1  
17 Godwin, Nate 11 Freedom (Tampa) 11.75 nwi 4  
18 Brackins, Eldrick 11 Lake Gibson 11.78 nwi 6  
19 Jackson, Sir 11 Eastside 11.81 nwi 6  
20 Perkins, Jalen 9 Olympia 11.91 nwi 5  
20 Childs, Hassan 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 11.91 nwi 5  
22 Murden, Frances 12 East Ridge 11.92 nwi 4  
22 Hendrix, Keyjwan 12 Freedom (Tampa) 11.92 nwi 6  
24 Ault, Stephen 10 Lake Mary 11.97 nwi 7  
25 Small, Devante 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 12.02 nwi 2  
26 Phillips, Marquis 11 East Ridge 12.03 nwi 5  
27 Wallace, Otis -- Wiregrass Ranch 12.04 nwi 4  
28 Thomas, Ladarius 11 Kathleen 12.05 nwi 3  
29 Ludden, Bruce 10 George Jenkins 12.10 nwi 7  
30 Hursey, Javonnte -- Poinciana 12.11 nwi 6  
31 Lopez, Josh -- Poinciana 12.12 nwi 4  
32 Soto, Heriberto 10 East Ridge 12.17 nwi 3  
33 Scheirer, Waylon 10 St Cloud 12.23 nwi 3  
34 Lewis, Jordan 11 Gateway 12.24 nwi 2  
35 Wilson, Courtland 11 Forest 12.27 nwi 4  
36 Buggs, James 12 Lake Mary 12.31 nwi 4  
37 Brown, Demtrick 10 Winter Haven 12.34 nwi 1  
38 Bryant, Kenny 10 Wiregrass Ranch 12.36 nwi 7  
39 Williams, Cemetrio 11 Forest 12.39 nwi 2  
39 Jones, David 11 Eastside 12.39 nwi 5  
41 Lee, Marshall 12 Lake Region 12.40 nwi 5  
42 Boles, Thomas 9 Lake Gibson 12.49 nwi 6  
43 Britton, Alexander 10 Harmony 12.62 nwi 5  
44 Saballos, Edward -- Harmony 12.67 nwi 4  
45 Kern, Kavan 10 George Jenkins 12.82 nwi 3  
46 Sheerin, James 9 Lake Region 13.35 nwi 7  
47 Moore, Tyler -- Poinciana 13.48 nwi 6  
48 Elizee, Steven 10 George Jenkins 13.57 nwi 6  
49 Sheals, Marcus -- Mulberry 13.75 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Armstrong, John 11 Olympia 22.58 nwi 1 10
2 Johnson, Antonio 10 Lake Mary 22.82 nwi 1 8
3 Brown, Willie 12 Kathleen 23.00 nwi 1 6
4 Decomo, Ronald 12 Poinciana 23.00 nwi 1 5
5 Walker, Shaquell 12 Eastside 23.19 nwi 1 4
6 YOUNG, WILLIE 11 Lake Wales 23.24 nwi 1 3
7 Nunez, Jamel 12 Wiregrass Ranch 23.60 nwi 1 2
8 Smith, Zach 11 Gateway 23.78 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Willie 12 Kathleen 22.67 nwi 7  
2 Walker, Shaquell 12 Eastside 22.68 nwi 4  
3 Armstrong, John 11 Olympia 22.69 nwi 4  
4 Decomo, Ronald 12 Poinciana 23.08 nwi 1  
5 Smith, Zach 11 Gateway 23.09 nwi 2  
6 Johnson, Antonio 10 Lake Mary 23.12 nwi 5  
7 YOUNG, WILLIE 11 Lake Wales 23.23 nwi 3  
8 Nunez, Jamel 12 Wiregrass Ranch 23.28 nwi 7  
9 Jandrew, Austin 12 St Cloud 23.33 nwi 5  
10 CARTER, TREY 12 Eastside 23.48 nwi 1  
11 Foshee, Daniel 12 Harmony 23.51 nwi 2  
12 Thomas, Cj-paige 12 Lake Mary 23.66 nwi 3  
13 Wallace, Otis -- Wiregrass Ranch 23.81 nwi 6  
14 Toth-Allen, Cody 11 Harmony 23.85 nwi 3  
15 McMath, Gerrod 11 Lake Region 23.87 nwi 7  
16 Seaton, Tyler 10 East Ridge 23.89 nwi 1  
17 Parkinson, Jovane 9 St Cloud 24.13 nwi 1  
18 Garner, Jarius 11 Mulberry 24.14 nwi 6  
19 Moment, Jermel -- Lake Wales 24.30 nwi 3  
20 Williams, Dexter 9 Olympia 24.36 nwi 6  
21 Jackson, Sir 11 Eastside 24.45 nwi 1  
21 Thomas, Ladarius 11 Kathleen 24.45 nwi 2  
23 Bruce, Marcel 12 Kathleen 24.49 nwi 4  
24 Belhome, Theo 11 Gateway 24.55 nwi 6  
25 Wilson, Courtland 11 Forest 24.69 nwi 2  
26 Watkins, Joseph 11 Lake Mary 24.91 nwi 4  
27 Wubker, Jeremy 11 Olympia 25.05 nwi 6  
28 Berry, Lorenz -- Mulberry 25.13 nwi 2  
29 Lewis, Jordan 11 Gateway 25.16 nwi 5  
30 Butler, Cadarien 12 Kissimmee-Osceol 25.21 nwi 2  
31 Hamilton, Andre 10 Kissimmee-Osceol 25.26 nwi 2  
31 Hendry, Anthony 9 Freedom (Tampa) 25.26 nwi 6  
33 Fisher, Julian 11 Wiregrass Ranch 25.34 nwi 4  
34 Norvillus, Chris 11 East Ridge 25.35 nwi 7  
35 Reaves, Tristan 10 Harmony 25.41 nwi 1  
35 Brown, Demtrick 10 Winter Haven 25.41 nwi 4  
37 Jackson, Samuel 9 Lake Gibson 25.46 nwi 7  
38 Watkins, Trevon -- Freedom (Tampa) 25.54 nwi 2  
39 Baker, Brandon 11 George Jenkins 25.78 nwi 7  
40 Young, Rhonnel 9 Lake Gibson 26.29 nwi 6  
41 Jones, Reuben 9 Lake Gibson 26.47 nwi 4  
42 Kern, Kavan 10 George Jenkins 26.53 nwi 5  
43 Zayas-Hall, Jordan -- Poinciana 26.71 nwi 7  
44 Williams, Cemetrio 11 Forest 26.93 nwi 3  
45 Sheerin, James 9 Lake Region 27.71 nwi 7  
46 Matta, Elijah 9 George Jenkins 28.39 nwi 6  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Henderson, Tim 12 Forest 50.20 1 10
2 Brown, Willie 12 Kathleen 50.24 1 8
3 Moore, Samson 9 Gaither 50.91 1 6
4 Welch, Lamar 10 Lake Wales 51.51 1 5
5 Jandrew, Austin 12 St Cloud 51.83 1 4
6 Macon, Mike 9 Olympia 52.10 1 3
7 Davis, Elga 9 Freedom (Tampa) 52.47 1 2
8 Salomon, Sony 12 Winter Haven 54.45 1 1
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Henderson, Tim 12 Forest 50.15 1  
2 Jandrew, Austin 12 St Cloud 50.83 5  
3 Brown, Willie 12 Kathleen 51.02 2  
4 Davis, Elga 9 Freedom (Tampa) 51.50 6  
5 Macon, Mike 9 Olympia 52.07 8  
6 Moore, Samson 9 Gaither 52.17 7  
7 Salomon, Sony 12 Winter Haven 52.28 4  
8 Welch, Lamar 10 Lake Wales 52.41 1  
9 Decomo, Ronald 12 Poinciana 52.62 3  
10 McMath, Gerrod 11 Lake Region 52.77 6  
11 Oralus, Woodly 12 Forest 52.78 7  
12 Petit Homme, Rubens 12 Kathleen 53.06 3  
13 Vaughn, Byron 11 Gateway 53.27 5  
14 Lopez, Josh -- Poinciana 53.45 2  
15 Keen, Gregory 10 East Ridge 53.72 4  
16 St. Louis, Renestin 10 Winter Haven 53.75 8  
17 Moncrieff, Elliott 11 Olympia 53.87 4  
18 Roundtree, Dequan 11 Lake Region 53.99 1  
19 Parkinson, Jovane 9 St Cloud 54.03 2  
20 Bobb, Vernon 9 Frostproof 54.29 1  
21 Lester, Devante 12 George Jenkins 54.60 2  
22 Garcia, Frank 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 54.71 5  
23 Goyco, Ishmael 9 Olympia 54.78 1  
24 Toth-Allen, Cody 11 Harmony 55.22 6  
25 Duckett, Devin 10 Wiregrass Ranch 55.25 6  
26 Burch, Anthony 11 Eastside 55.31 2  
27 Walker, Akeem 12 Eastside 55.36 4  
28 Roman, Arron 11 Gateway 55.42 5  
29 Lee, Dominic 9 Kissimmee-Osceol 55.84 3  
30 Marlowe, Mitchel -- Freedom (Tampa) 55.91 7  
31 Ferrer, Clayton 11 Frostproof 56.09 3  
32 Grimes, Daishaun 9 Harmony 56.25 6  
33 Muir, Stephen 10 Lake Gibson 56.42 7  
34 Jenkins, Zack 12 Frostproof 56.50 1  
35 Berry, Henry -- Mulberry 56.55 3  
36 Reaves, Tristan 10 Harmony 56.61 2  
37 Hardy, Jeffrey 10 Lake Wales 56.81 8  
38 Rostron, Devin 12 Wiregrass Ranch 57.85 6  
39 Walker, Willie -- Mulberry 58.12 4  
40 Watkins, Joseph 11 Lake Mary 58.13 8  
41 Baker, Brandon 11 George Jenkins 58.24 1  
41 Joyner, Mason 11 East Ridge 58.24 6  
43 Jones, Winslow 10 Lake Wales 58.49 7  
44 Williams, Kenneth 9 Lake Mary 58.82 3  
45 Meade, Aaron -- Poinciana 58.83 6  
46 Barrett, Dyon 9 Winter Haven 58.86 5  
47 Irizarry, Joe 10 Wiregrass Ranch 58.96 4  
48 Webber, Jacob 11 East Ridge 59.44 5  
49 King, Yovani 10 Kissimmee-Osceol 59.66 8  
50 Rutland, Caleb 11 Lake Mary 59.68 8  
51 Reed, Bryan -- Mulberry 59.92 2  
52 Njoh, Beckly 11 Lake Gibson 1:04.76 8  
53 Diaz, Giancarlo 11 St Cloud 1:06.02 5  
54 Miles, Keshon 10 Eastside 1:07.99 4  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia 1:56.24 1 10
2 Wear, James 11 Forest 1:59.42 1 8
3 Hamilton, Earnest 9 Lake Wales 2:01.06 1 6
4 Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia 2:03.94 1 5
5 Pirillo, Anthony 12 Lake Gibson 2:05.46 1 4
6 Williams, Jared 11 Kathleen 2:06.46 1 3
7 Hardee, Demica 12 Lake Wales 2:06.54 1 2
8 Mattera, Tyler 12 Wiregrass Ranch 2:06.60 1 1
9 Liason, Jimmy 10 Lake Wales 2:08.11 1  
10 Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia 2:08.73 1  
11 Alastre, Thor 11 Wiregrass Ranch 2:11.21 1  
12 Hill, Patrick 11 Wiregrass Ranch 2:11.49 1  
13 Joseph, Jackson 10 Winter Haven 2:11.80 1  
14 QUINTANA, EMILIO 12 Eastside 2:11.86 1  
15 Schrader, Jonathan 12 George Jenkins 2:12.32 1  
16 Espinol, Carlos 12 Gateway 2:12.43 1  
17 Huffman, Bobby 10 Lake Mary 2:13.02 1  
18 Aldrich, Austin 11 Harmony 2:14.51 1  
19 Sanin, Gabriel 11 St Cloud 2:15.85 1  
20 Dickson, Adam 12 St Cloud 2:16.76 1  
21 Saldana, Edgar 11 Frostproof 2:17.25 1  
22 Walden, Sedric 12 Eastside 2:17.44 1  
23 Smith, Philip 9 Forest 2:17.72 1  
24 Reyes, Caleb 12 George Jenkins 2:17.74 1  
25 Hicks, Sterling 11 Harmony 2:18.56 1  
26 Lewis, Justin 11 Freedom (Tampa) 2:19.02 1  
27 Acre, Felix 9 Kissimmee-Osceol 2:19.34 1  
28 Ormsby, Ean 9 Frostproof 2:19.62 1  
29 DeGale, Ryan 9 Lake Mary 2:19.78 1  
30 Capel, Fred 12 Kathleen 2:20.45 1  
31 Bauer, Brandon 11 Lake Gibson 2:22.33 1  
32 Babcock, Christian 11 Lake Region 2:24.33 1  
33 Nava, Donaldo 11 Poinciana 2:24.35 1  
34 Hernandez, Ralphy 12 St Cloud 2:24.61 1  
35 Nitsche, Tate 9 Lake Region 2:24.69 1  
36 Chechanover, Peter 12 Gaither 2:26.03 1  
37 Rivera, Justin 11 East Ridge 2:26.74 1  
38 Petit Homme, Robens 11 Kathleen 2:27.92 1  
39 Moore, Samson 9 Gaither 2:28.86 1  
40 Vega, Oniel 10 Kissimmee-Osceol 2:30.03 1  
41 Cadiente, Doron 9 East Ridge 2:35.25 1  
42 Lane, Terrance 8 Gateway 2:35.40 1  
43 Morey, Mark 10 George Jenkins 2:35.42 1  
44 Quiros, Isaac -- Gaither 2:39.56 1  
45 Johnson, Tre 11 Eastside 2:46.31 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia 4:27.62 1 10
2 Morgan, Bailey 12 St Cloud 4:30.87 1 8
3 Wear, Jesse 10 Forest 4:34.55 1 6
4 Cole, Matt 12 St Cloud 4:37.34 1 5
5 Moore, Mitchell 12 Olympia 4:39.60 1 4
6 Schneider, Landon 10 George Jenkins 4:45.63 1 3
7 Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia 4:47.84 1 2
8 Siemaszko, Jakub 12 Winter Haven 4:48.85 1 1
9 Ramos, Christian 11 Poinciana 4:51.06 1  
10 Montalvo, Antonio 11 St Cloud 4:51.89 1  
11 Post, Tyler 11 Lake Gibson 4:52.68 1  
12 Jacob, Gilbert 10 Harmony 4:55.51 1  
13 Howard, Trenton 11 Lake Mary 4:56.52 1  
14 Trussell, John 11 George Jenkins 4:57.58 1  
15 Davis, James 12 Eastside 4:59.69 1  
16 Nobles, Tyler 12 Lake Wales 5:03.87 1  
17 Espinol, Carlos 12 Gateway 5:07.58 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cole, Matt 12 St Cloud 10:09.76 1 10
2 Hippely, Sam 12 Wiregrass Ranch 10:10.84 1 8
3 Schneider, Landon 10 George Jenkins 10:13.27 1 6
4 Moore, Mitchell 12 Olympia 10:16.44 1 5
5 Siemaszko, Jakub 12 Winter Haven 10:20.92 1 4
6 Morgan, Bailey 12 St Cloud 10:28.89 1 3
7 Urbaniak, Adam 11 Freedom (Tampa) 10:31.15 1 2
8 Montalvo, Antonio 11 St Cloud 10:36.35 1 1
9 Hill, David 12 Wiregrass Ranch 10:43.81 1  
10 Ramos, Christian 11 Poinciana 10:45.02 1  
11 Ferreira, Desi 9 Olympia 10:46.70 1  
12 Rodriguez, Joshua 11 Olympia 10:48.91 1  
13 Jacob, Gilbert 10 Harmony 10:53.77 1  
14 Trussell, John 11 George Jenkins 10:55.69 1  
15 Hippely, Andy 9 Wiregrass Ranch 10:57.84 1  
16 Ormsby, Ean 9 Frostproof 11:02.10 1  
17 Cobb, Cristian 9 Forest 11:05.33 1  
18 Galarza, Marcelino 10 Frostproof 11:07.08 1  
19 Wear, Jesse 10 Forest 11:16.03 1  
20 Rodriguez, Robert 10 Gateway 11:16.66 1  
21 Pacifici, Jacob 12 Forest 11:23.46 1  
22 Garcia, Simon 10 Lake Mary 11:26.40 1  
23 Miller, Austin 10 Harmony 11:27.68 1  
24 Tonos, Jean -- Gateway 11:29.94 1  
25 Gay, Carter 10 Freedom (Tampa) 11:36.45 1  
26 Urbaniak, Raymond 9 Freedom (Tampa) 11:40.87 1  
27 Widerner, Larry 10 Lake Region 11:43.15 1  
28 Johnson, Brad 10 Gateway 11:44.86 1  
29 Perez, Fidel 9 Frostproof 11:45.59 1  
30 Thomsen, Tyler 10 Lake Region 11:47.78 1  
31 Porter, Joshua 12 East Ridge 12:03.98 1  
32 Ward, Corton 9 Winter Haven 12:05.22 1  
33 Velez, Erik 10 East Ridge 12:05.27 1  
34 Susteren, Peter Van 10 Eastside 12:17.62 1  
35 Cadiente, Doron 9 East Ridge 12:19.83 1  
36 Lee, Emmett -- Kathleen 12:32.50 1  
37 Perez, Giovanni 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 12:53.54 1  
38 Santiago, Amaury 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 13:00.45 1  
39 Warrior, Aaron 9 Winter Haven 13:41.45 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Boyd, Dacarian 12 Eastside 14.84 1 10
2 Moore, Samson 9 Gaither 15.30 1 8
3 Glanton, Tarance 12 Winter Haven 15.37 1 6
4 Mcfarquar, Josh 12 Kathleen 15.45 1 5
5 Dutruch, Tyler 12 East Ridge 15.49 1 4
6 Taylor, Michael 10 Lake Mary 15.80 1 3
7 Foshee, Daniel 12 Harmony 15.94 1 2
8 Mayo, Deonte 10 Forest 16.82 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Boyd, Dacarian 12 Eastside 15.25 4  
2 Dutruch, Tyler 12 East Ridge 15.64 1  
3 Glanton, Tarance 12 Winter Haven 15.65 2  
4 Mayo, Deonte 10 Forest 15.66 2  
5 Taylor, Michael 10 Lake Mary 15.70 1  
6 Foshee, Daniel 12 Harmony 15.71 4  
7 Moore, Samson 9 Gaither 15.73 1  
8 Mcfarquar, Josh 12 Kathleen 16.07 3  
9 Hayes, Deviante 10 Forest 16.55 4  
10 Flounders, Britton 12 Olympia 16.91 3  
11 Browne, Quoizell 9 Harmony 17.87 3  
12 Gallagher, Joe 11 Olympia 18.56 3  
13 Finch, Tyler 12 Wiregrass Ranch 18.76 4  
14 Adams, Brandin 10 Forest 18.86 2  
15 Gonzalez, Michael 10 St Cloud 19.28 4  
16 Hutchinson, Michael 9 Frostproof 19.29 2  
17 McCrary, Stephan 11 Harmony 19.45 2  
18 Gutterrez, Alyandro 9 Kissimmee-Osceol 19.47 2  
19 Wood, Antoine 10 Mulberry 19.98 4  
20 Diaz, Giancarlo 11 St Cloud 21.19 3  
21 Jackson, Emmett 11 Olympia 21.42 3  
22 Larkins, Dwayne 10 Frostproof 21.51 1  
23 Ratliff, Ronnie 12 George Jenkins 21.57 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Foshee, Daniel 12 Harmony 40.13 1 10
2 Mayo, Deonte 10 Forest 40.62 1 8
3 Williams, Travon 11 St Cloud 41.14 1 6
4 Mcfarquar, Josh 12 Kathleen 41.87 1 5
5 Jones, Preston 11 Harmony 42.85 1 4
6 Drollette, Kyle 10 Lake Region 43.02 1 3
7 Flounders, Britton 12 Olympia 43.41 1 2
8 Torres, Daniel 12 Lake Gibson 43.52 1 1
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Williams, Travon 11 St Cloud 40.89 3  
2 Foshee, Daniel 12 Harmony 41.64 2  
3 Mcfarquar, Josh 12 Kathleen 42.12 5  
4 Mayo, Deonte 10 Forest 42.39 4  
5 Torres, Daniel 12 Lake Gibson 42.86 3  
6 Jones, Preston 11 Harmony 43.13 1  
7 Drollette, Kyle 10 Lake Region 43.28 2  
8 Flounders, Britton 12 Olympia 43.78 4  
9 Taylor, Michael 10 Lake Mary 44.10 5  
10 Hayes, Deviante 10 Forest 44.38 3  
11 Adams, Brandin 10 Forest 45.03 1  
12 Gallagher, Joe 11 Olympia 45.36 5  
13 Dutruch, Tyler 12 East Ridge 45.57 3  
14 Lennon, Ruxter 10 Olympia 45.61 2  
15 Wood, Antoine 10 Mulberry 46.54 5  
16 Crayton, Ahmad 12 Lake Mary 46.64 1  
17 Browne, Quoizell 9 Harmony 46.68 4  
18 Hutchinson, Michael 9 Frostproof 47.58 4  
19 Jones, David 11 Eastside 47.78 5  
20 Linton, William 11 Eastside 48.68 1  
21 Finch, Tyler 12 Wiregrass Ranch 48.79 2  
22 Houston, Jesse 11 Eastside 49.32 5  
23 Larkins, Dwayne 10 Frostproof 49.58 1  
24 Gutterrez, Alyandro 9 Kissimmee-Osceol 50.23 4  
25 Ratliff, Ronnie 12 George Jenkins 50.35 3  
26 Tice, Dylan 9 George Jenkins 50.71 3  
27 Gonzalez, Michael 10 St Cloud 50.77 3  
28 Foust, Hunter 11 George Jenkins 51.08 2  
29 Edwards, Brandon 10 Freedom (Tampa) 51.20 2  
30 Dorsey, Nick 9 Kissimmee-Osceol 53.33 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Eastside 42.44 1 10
2 Relay Team   St Cloud 42.61 1 8
3 Relay Team   Mulberry 43.57 1 6
4 Relay Team   Winter Haven 43.60 1 5
5 Relay Team   Olympia 43.88 1 4
6 Relay Team   Lake Wales 43.93 1 3
7 Relay Team   Freedom (Tampa) 44.29 1 2
8 Relay Team   Kathleen 44.86 1 1
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Carter, Boyd,
Glover, Jackson
  Eastside 42.46 2  
2 Reus, Jandrew,
Pfeifer, Williams
  St Cloud 43.50 1  
3 Bridges, Glanton,
Holland, Mills
  Winter Haven 43.53 1  
4 Paden, Young,
Moment, Henderso
  Lake Wales 43.73 2  
5 Armstron, Johnson,
Knox, Johnson
  Olympia 43.95 1  
5 Young, Garner,
Mapp, Berry
  Mulberry 43.95 2  
7 Bruce, Johnson,
Thomas, Harrison
  Kathleen 44.10 1  
8 Hendrix, Godwin,
Folkes, Hendry
  Freedom (Tampa) 44.62 2  
9 McCray, Fagan,
Childs, Harrison
  Kissimmee-Osceol 44.76 2  
10 Relay Team   Forest 45.50 1  
11 Smith, Boles,
Brown, Jackson
  Lake Gibson 45.78 1  
12 Norvillu, Dutruch,
Jones, Murden
  East Ridge 47.31 1  
-- Saballos, Britton,
Reaves, Grimes
  Harmony DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Lake Mary DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bruce, Brown,
Johnson, Petit Ho
  Kathleen 3:27.94 3 10
2 Relay Team   Forest 3:28.56 3 8
3 Welch, Liason,
Hardee, Hamilton
  Lake Wales 3:31.35 3 6
4 Bravo, Alejos,
Bell, Brantley
  Olympia 3:34.19 3 5
5 Relay Team   Lake Mary 3:35.01 3 4
6 JohnLewi, Vaughn,
Roman, Smith
  Gateway 3:35.72 1 3
7 Glover, Fleshman,
Hendry, Davis
  Freedom (Tampa) 3:39.78 3 2
8 St. Loui, Joseph,
Holland, Mills
  Winter Haven 3:41.17 3 1
9 Pirillo, Torres,
Smith, Jackson
  Lake Gibson 3:42.68 1  
10 Toth-all, Jones,
Osborne, Grimes
  Harmony 3:44.35 2  
11 Congreal, Garcia,
Lee, King
  Kissimmee-Osceol 3:46.53 2  
12 Babcock, Dekker,
Tiger, Roundtre
  Lake Region 3:47.19 1  
13 Schrader, Reyes,
Grant, Kern
  George Jenkins 3:48.10 2  
14 Berberen, Joyner,
Webber, Melson
  East Ridge 3:52.67 1  
15 Berry, Crocker,
Reed, Walker
  Mulberry 3:52.73 2  
16 Harvey, Hernande,
Holcy, Jandrew
  St Cloud 3:54.09 2  
17 Quintana, Carter,
Boyd, Jackson
  Eastside 4:07.86 3  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jackson, Glover,
Holland, Goyco
  Olympia 8:15.65 1 10
2 Relay Team   Forest 8:25.09 1 8
3 Liason, Wertz,
Hardee, Hamilton
  Lake Wales 8:32.44 1 6
4 Henning, Gilbert,
Wilhelm, Aldrich
  Harmony 8:42.36 1 5
5 Quintana, Davis,
Kumar, Walden
  Eastside 8:42.44 1 4
6 Post, Bauer,
Pirillo, Muir
  Lake Gibson 8:42.93 1 3
7 Relay Team   Lake Mary 8:46.18 1 2
8 Morgan, Cole,
Montalvo, Hernande
  St Cloud 8:51.33 1 1
9 St. Loui, Joseph,
Ward, Siemaszk
  Winter Haven 9:01.32 1  
10 Wolf, Rhoden,
Schrader, Reyes
  George Jenkins 9:02.12 1  
11 Edwards, Marlowe,
Vollmer, Lewis
  Freedom (Tampa) 9:11.60 1  
12 Babcock, Dekker,
Tiger, Drollett
  Lake Region 9:19.15 1  
13 Suero, Estrella,
Vega, Acre
  Kissimmee-Osceol 9:44.45 1  
14 Dorsey, Flores,
Flores, Wearing
  Mulberry 9:56.13 1  
15 Berberen, Sabirov,
Rivera, Velez
  East Ridge 10:00.85 1  
16 Nava, Laba,
Loyola, Moore
  Poinciana 10:04.92 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McKensay, Ian 11 St Cloud 49-05.00(15.06m) 1 10
2 Schertzer, Adam 12 Kathleen 49-02.00(14.99m) 1 8
3 Terrell, Devante 12 Lake Gibson 48-01.50(14.67m) 1 6
4 Graham, Nathaniel 12 Forest 44-07.00(13.59m) 1 5
5 Fitzroy, Blake 11 Lake Mary 43-05.00(13.23m) 1 4
6 Preston, Paul 11 Forest 42-04.00(12.90m) 1 3
7 Gerhart, Zachary 12 East Ridge 42-00.00(12.80m) 1 2
8 Scamardo, Justin 12 Wiregrass Ranch 41-02.00(12.55m) 1 1
9 Green, Jerry 12 Kathleen 40-10.25(12.45m) 1  
10 Haupert, Austin 10 Lake Mary 39-10.50(12.15m) 1  
11 Thomas, Jackson 12 Kathleen 39-04.50(12.00m) 1  
12 Keen, Gregory 10 East Ridge 38-04.00(11.68m) 1  
13 McAfee, Brody 11 George Jenkins 37-08.50(11.49m) 1  
14 Brittingham, Michael 12 Freedom (Tampa) 37-02.25(11.33m) 1  
15 Rios, Jacob 10 Wiregrass Ranch 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
15 Monroe, Sir-Jason 12 Eastside 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
17 Miller, Darnel 12 Kissimmee-Osceol 36-02.25(11.03m) 1  
18 Lovett, Darius -- Freedom (Tampa) 35-02.00(10.72m) 1  
18 Hughes, Glen 11 Harmony 35-02.00(10.72m) 1  
20 Mezier, John 11 Winter Haven 34-07.75(10.56m) 1  
21 Wiley, Ronald 12 Lake Wales 34-05.00(10.49m) 1  
22 Gerrard, Zach 10 Harmony 34-03.00(10.44m) 1  
22 Southall, Alex 11 St Cloud 34-03.00(10.44m) 1  
24 Pierre-Louis, David 11 Winter Haven 33-06.00(10.21m) 1  
25 Williams, Pasco 11 Eastside 33-03.00(10.13m) 1  
26 Bass, Josh 12 George Jenkins 33-01.75(10.10m) 1  
27 Scott, James 10 Eastside 32-08.00(9.96m) 1  
28 Butler, Brandon 11 Harmony 32-05.50(9.89m) 1  
29 Finds, Sioasi 8 Gateway 32-03.00(9.83m) 1  
30 Castillo-Mundee, Brandon 11 Lake Mary 32-01.25(9.79m) 1  
31 Ling, Carrington 12 Lake Gibson 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
32 Hinds, Tyquan 11 Gateway 31-05.75(9.59m) 1  
33 Zayas-Hall, Jordan -- Poinciana 30-10.50(9.41m) 1  
34 Whobrey, Spencer 12 St Cloud 30-04.75(9.26m) 1  
35 Blackburn, Jared -- Lake Region 28-03.50(8.62m) 1  
36 Nava, Donaldo 11 Poinciana 28-01.00(8.56m) 1  
37 Lewis, Joseph -- Mulberry 26-01.50(7.96m) 1  
38 Holland, Allen 11 Olympia 26-01.00(7.95m) 1  
39 Colon, Jovanne 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 26-00.00(7.92m) 1  
40 Johnson, Adam 11 Olympia 25-05.00(7.75m) 1  
41 Posada, Juan 10 Gateway 22-08.50(6.92m) 1  
-- Boston, Elijah -- Wiregrass Ranch FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schertzer, Adam 12 Kathleen 140-09.50(42.91m) 1 10
2 Outing, Calvin 11 Lake Wales 135-02(41.20m) 1 8
3 Payne, Jared 12 Harmony 132-03.50(40.32m) 1 6
4 Green, Omari 12 East Ridge 129-05(39.45m) 1 5
5 Lyons, JaDarrius 10 Kathleen 127-08(38.91m) 1 4
6 Elizondo, Spencer 10 Forest 122-09(37.41m) 1 3
7 Bass, Josh 12 George Jenkins 120-09(36.80m) 1 1.50
7 Klay, Jacob 12 Freedom (Tampa) 120-09(36.80m) 1 1.50
9 Coyne, Johnathan 11 Wiregrass Ranch 118-06(36.12m) 1  
10 Boston, Elijah -- Wiregrass Ranch 108-06.50(33.08m) 1  
11 Barton, Alec -- Harmony 107-00.50(32.63m) 1  
12 Preston, Paul 11 Forest 106-04(32.41m) 1  
13 Fitzroy, Blake 11 Lake Mary 106-03.50(32.40m) 1  
14 Githens, Jacob 10 Harmony 105-06(32.16m) 1  
14 Castillo-Mundee, Brandon 11 Lake Mary 105-06(32.16m) 1  
16 Williams, Pasco 11 Eastside 104-06.50(31.86m) 1  
17 Martindale, DeMarcus 12 Lake Gibson 103-08(31.60m) 1  
18 Thomas, Jackson 12 Kathleen 102-05(31.22m) 1  
19 Rios, Jacob 10 Wiregrass Ranch 101-05(30.91m) 1  
20 Southall, Alex 11 St Cloud 99-08(30.38m) 1  
21 Whobrey, Spencer 12 St Cloud 99-07.50(30.37m) 1  
22 Keen, Gregory 10 East Ridge 98-03(29.95m) 1  
23 Miller, Darnel 12 Kissimmee-Osceol 97-01(29.59m) 1  
24 Graham, Nathaniel 12 Forest 96-09(29.49m) 1  
25 Mobley, Richard 12 Lake Mary 94-06(28.80m) 1  
26 Nava, Donaldo 11 Poinciana 92-09(28.27m) 1  
27 McAfee, Brody 11 George Jenkins 91-08.50(27.95m) 1  
28 Scott, Sean 11 Eastside 87-00(26.52m) 1  
29 Mezier, John 11 Winter Haven 86-09(26.44m) 1  
30 Colon, Jovanne 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 84-09.50(25.84m) 1  
31 Crocker, Justin -- Mulberry 84-03.50(25.69m) 1  
32 Johnson, Adam 11 Olympia 81-08.50(24.90m) 1  
33 Parrish, Rashad 11 Mulberry 81-03.50(24.78m) 1  
34 Lee, Jetavious -- Mulberry 79-08(24.28m) 1  
35 Blackburn, Jared -- Lake Region 78-03.50(23.86m) 1  
36 Holland, Allen 11 Olympia 76-00.50(23.18m) 1  
37 Finds, Sioasi 8 Gateway 75-05(22.99m) 1  
38 Ferrer, Clayton 11 Frostproof 74-01(22.58m) 1  
39 Pierre-Louis, David 11 Winter Haven 69-01(21.06m) 1  
40 Solomon, Jordan -- Lake Gibson 68-00(20.73m) 1  
41 Hinds, Tyquan 11 Gateway 67-03(20.50m) 1  
42 Monroe, Sir-Jason 12 Eastside 63-00(19.20m) 1  
43 Armatti, Rhys 9 East Ridge 61-03(18.67m) 1  
44 Posada, Juan 10 Gateway 57-08.50(17.59m) 1  
45 Zayas-Hall, Jordan -- Poinciana 57-07.50(17.56m) 1  
46 Searles, James 12 George Jenkins 57-01(17.40m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harvey, Cole 12 St Cloud 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 Walden, Sedric 12 Eastside 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 8
3 Smith, Jordan 11 Lake Gibson 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 6
4 Mosley, Devontae 12 Eastside 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 5
5 williams, chad 12 Harmony 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 4
6 Johnlewis, Julian 12 Gateway 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 3
10 Belhome, Theo 11 Gateway 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
10 Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 McKensay, Ian 11 St Cloud 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 2
8 Christian, Cedric 11 Lake Wales 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 1
9 Wear, James 11 Forest 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Moser, Isaiah 11 Harmony 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Rashad, Ronnell 12 Eastside 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Fleshman, Alunte 11 Freedom (Tampa) 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Lee, Dominic 9 Kissimmee-Osceol 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Bobb, Vernon 9 Frostproof 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
17 Jones, Andy 11 East Ridge 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
17 Voisard, James 10 Winter Haven 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
19 Holcy, Trevill 9 St Cloud 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
-- Oralus, Woodly 12 Forest NH(--) 1  
-- Rivera, Justin 11 East Ridge NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Decomo, Ronald 12 Poinciana 21-05.75(6.55m) nwi 1 10
2 Harrison, Dae Quan 10 Kissimmee-Osceol 21-05.25(6.53m) nwi 1 8
3 Moore, Samson 9 Gaither 21-04.25(6.51m) nwi 1 6
4 Hamilton, Andre 10 Kissimmee-Osceol 21-01.50(6.44m) nwi 1 5
5 McMath, Gerrod 11 Lake Region 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1 4
6 Garner, Jarius 11 Mulberry 20-07.25(6.28m) nwi 1 3
7 Brown, Willie 12 Kathleen 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1 2
8 Williams, Jarvis 12 Olympia 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1 1
9 Perkins, Jalen 9 Olympia 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
10 Belhome, Theo 11 Gateway 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1  
11 Harvey, Cole 12 St Cloud 20-02.25(6.15m) nwi 1  
12 O`farril, Pedro 11 Poinciana 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
12 Paden, Balil 12 Lake Wales 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
14 Watkins, Trevon -- Freedom (Tampa) 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
15 Hardy, Jeffrey 10 Lake Wales 19-07.75(5.99m) nwi 1  
16 Williams, Dexter 9 Olympia 19-07.25(5.98m) nwi 1  
17 Fleshman, Alunte 11 Freedom (Tampa) 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1  
18 MAZON, OTIS 12 Eastside 19-00.25(5.80m) nwi 1  
19 Augusta, Patrick 10 St Cloud 18-10.25(5.75m) nwi 1  
20 Johnson, Antonio 10 Lake Mary 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
21 Jenkins, Zack 12 Frostproof 18-08.75(5.71m) nwi 1  
22 Foreman, Bryce 10 Kathleen 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
23 Quezada, Kevin 11 Harmony 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
24 Boyd, Dacarian 12 Eastside 18-07.25(5.67m) nwi 1  
25 Murden, Frances 12 East Ridge 18-07.00(5.66m) nwi 1  
26 Jones, Reuben 9 Lake Gibson 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
27 Barone, Jamie 11 Wiregrass Ranch 18-02.75(5.56m) nwi 1  
28 Johnlewis, Julian 12 Gateway 17-05.25(5.31m) nwi 1  
29 Gaines, Kaleel -- Frostproof 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
30 Ludden, Bruce 10 George Jenkins 13-01.00(3.99m) nwi 1  
-- Fisher, Julian 11 Wiregrass Ranch FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Helligar, Armari 9 Kissimmee-Osceol FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Gross, Kyle 12 Harmony FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Grant, Leonard 11 George Jenkins FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Ravonta 11 Kathleen FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Andy 11 East Ridge FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Horton, Justin 12 East Ridge FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hendry, Anthony 9 Freedom (Tampa) FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Berry, Henry -- Mulberry FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Winslow 10 Lake Wales FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Reed, Bryan -- Mulberry FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Buggs, James 12 Lake Mary FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Crayton, Ahmad 12 Lake Mary FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bridges, Walt 12 Winter Haven 43-03.00(13.18m) nwi 1 10
2 Hardy, Jeffrey 10 Lake Wales 42-06.50(12.97m) nwi 1 8
3 Mcfarquar, Josh 12 Kathleen 41-09.00(12.73m) nwi 1 6
4 Glanton, Tarance 12 Winter Haven 41-08.00(12.70m) nwi 1 5
5 Jenkins, Zack 12 Frostproof 41-00.50(12.51m) nwi 1 4
6 Harrison, Dae Quan 10 Kissimmee-Osceol 41-00.00(12.50m) nwi 1 3
7 Harvey, Cole 12 St Cloud 40-07.00(12.37m) nwi 1 2
8 Walker, Shaquell 12 Eastside 40-06.00(12.34m) nwi 1 1
9 Calderon, Khareem 12 Olympia 40-05.00(12.32m) nwi 1  
10 Johnlewis, Julian 12 Gateway 39-04.00(11.99m) nwi 1  
11 Foreman, Bryce 10 Kathleen 39-03.00(11.96m) nwi 1  
12 Perkins, Jalen 9 Olympia 38-11.00(11.86m) nwi 1  
13 O`farril, Pedro 11 Poinciana 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1  
14 Helligar, Armari 9 Kissimmee-Osceol 37-07.50(11.47m) nwi 1  
15 Holcy, Trevill 9 St Cloud 37-07.00(11.46m) nwi 1  
16 williams, chad 12 Harmony 37-06.50(11.44m) nwi 1  
17 Reaves, Tristan 10 Harmony 37-05.00(11.40m) nwi 1  
18 Jones, Reuben 9 Lake Gibson 36-01.00(11.00m) nwi 1  
19 Quezada, Kevin 11 Harmony 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1  
20 Fisher, Julian 11 Wiregrass Ranch 33-06.50(10.22m) nwi 1  
21 Augusta, Patrick 10 St Cloud 33-05.00(10.19m) nwi 1  
22 Phillips, Marquis 11 East Ridge 31-09.00(9.68m) nwi 1  
23 Lee, Marshall 12 Lake Region 31-03.50(9.54m) nwi 1  
24 Melson, William 9 East Ridge 29-10.50(9.11m) nwi 1  
-- Wolf, Daniel 11 George Jenkins FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Shelton, Stephen 10 George Jenkins FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 knox, kevin 12 Olympia 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 10
2 Rowles, Zach 10 Frostproof 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 8
3 Campbell, Gerald 10 Forest 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 6
4 Driscoll, Michael 11 Harmony 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 5
5 Voisard, James 10 Winter Haven 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 4
6 Cole, Matt 12 St Cloud 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 3
11 Marrino, Michael 11 George Jenkins 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
11 Washburn, Clayton 11 Olympia 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
11 Walczak, Matthew -- St Cloud 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
7 Costine, Robbie 9 Frostproof 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 1.50
7 Gaynor, Ryan 11 Freedom (Tampa) 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 1.50
9 Dickson, Adam 12 St Cloud 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Kirkpatrick, Ryan 12 George Jenkins 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
14 Galarza, Marcelino 10 Frostproof 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
14 Loyd, Tanner -- Freedom (Tampa) 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
14 Wampler, Scott 10 Winter Haven 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
17 Wasiewicz, Joshua 9 Forest 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
17 Griffin, Ben 10 Freedom (Tampa) 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
17 Esford, Robert 11 Harmony 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
20 Smith, Drew 9 Forest 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
20 Webber, Jacob 11 East Ridge 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
22 Joyner, Mason 11 East Ridge 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
23 Summage, Altavious 10 Winter Haven 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
24 Fethiere, Nick 11 Eastside 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Flounders, Britton 12 Olympia NH(--) 1  
-- Clark, Nolan 12 George Jenkins NH(--) 1  
-- Kiwan, Ali 11 East Ridge NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Clark, Atarah 12 Maynard Evans 12.12 nwi 1 10
2 Hadley, Sabria 11 Lake Wales 12.13 nwi 1 8
3 Jones, Deja 11 Lake Wales 12.28 nwi 1 6
4 Wilson, Di'Kerria 11 Kathleen 12.52 nwi 1 5
5 Davis, Tricia 10 Gateway 13.07 nwi 1 4
6 Williams, Shataya 10 Eastside 13.17 nwi 1 3
7 Woodard, Jasmine 10 Maynard Evans 13.20 nwi 1 2
8 Meghoo-Neil, A'Shanti 10 Forest 13.41 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Deja 11 Lake Wales 12.43 nwi 4  
2 Hadley, Sabria 11 Lake Wales 12.45 nwi 2  
3 Clark, Atarah 12 Maynard Evans 12.52 nwi 1  
4 Wilson, Di'Kerria 11 Kathleen 12.73 nwi 3  
5 Woodard, Jasmine 10 Maynard Evans 12.97 nwi 5  
6 Davis, Tricia 10 Gateway 13.15 nwi 1  
7 Meghoo-Neil, A'Shanti 10 Forest 13.29 nwi 4  
7 Williams, Shataya 10 Eastside 13.29 nwi 3  
9 Harvey, Ashanti 12 Winter Haven 13.32 nwi 1  
10 Blount, AJ 11 Wiregrass Ranch 13.43 nwi 1  
11 Brandon, Kelsey 11 Olympia 13.46 nwi 3  
12 Shelton, Colesha 11 Maynard Evans 13.49 nwi 5  
13 Haskell, Aushunty 12 East Ridge 13.52 nwi 3  
14 Smith, Kierra 12 Freedom (Tampa) 13.60 nwi 4  
15 Brown, Janel 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 13.61 nwi 5  
16 Veal, Ashley 10 Eastside 13.63 nwi 2  
17 Washington, Elizabeth 12 Winter Haven 13.65 nwi 5  
18 Tyghter, Astaja 9 St Cloud 13.67 nwi 3  
19 Francois, Kimani 9 Kissimmee-Osceol 13.70 nwi 4  
20 Smith, Anel 11 Freedom (Tampa) 13.72 nwi 4  
21 Fullwood, Jennifer 12 St Cloud 13.74 nwi 6  
22 Rumph, Chantelle 10 Lake Mary 13.78 nwi 4  
23 Yoder, Rachel 10 Gaither 13.99 nwi 4  
24 Simpson, Monique 11 Freedom (Tampa) 14.00 nwi 2  
25 Burke, Rodajai 9 Lake Region 14.02 nwi 6  
26 Hicks, Lisa 11 Olympia 14.06 nwi 6  
27 Wright, Kiara -- Lake Gibson 14.07 nwi 5  
28 Keitt, Imani 9 Lake Mary 14.08 nwi 5  
29 Hill, Brittany 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 14.12 nwi 6  
30 Sims, Jasmin 10 Lake Mary 14.14 nwi 3  
31 Thomas, G'Ona 9 Kathleen 14.15 nwi 2  
32 Tucker, Alisha 11 Lake Wales 14.18 nwi 6  
33 Thomas, Letisha 12 East Ridge 14.19 nwi 3  
34 Burke, Shardajai 9 Lake Region 14.21 nwi 2  
35 Williams, Mary 9 St Cloud 14.26 nwi 2  
36 Stevens, Shaniqua 9 Kathleen 14.28 nwi 1  
37 Conol, Savannah 9 East Ridge 14.30 nwi 3  
38 Plummer, Jalenia 11 George Jenkins 14.32 nwi 2  
39 Hachey, Brianna 11 Harmony 14.37 nwi 1  
40 Green, Ana 9 Gateway 14.50 nwi 5  
40 Johnson, Kristina 10 Eastside 14.50 nwi 1  
42 Banks, Megan 9 Lake Gibson 14.62 nwi 2  
43 Sankey, Mercedes 9 Lake Region 14.65 nwi 1  
44 Davis, Mical 9 Poinciana 14.93 nwi 4  
45 Thomas, Shanecia 10 Poinciana 15.32 nwi 5  
46 Carson, Camray 9 George Jenkins 17.07 nwi 6  
47 Bernabel, Stacy 11 Poinciana 17.64 nwi 6  
-- Turnier, Wilhelmine 12 Olympia FS nwi 6  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Clark, Atarah 12 Maynard Evans 25.21 nwi 1 10
2 Hadley, Sabria 11 Lake Wales 25.53 nwi 1 8
3 Jones, Deja 11 Lake Wales 25.89 nwi 1 6
4 Wilson, Di'Kerria 11 Kathleen 26.43 nwi 1 5
5 Davis, Tricia 10 Gateway 27.04 nwi 1 4
6 Crooks, Jodiann 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 27.15 nwi 1 3
7 Woodard, Jasmine 10 Maynard Evans 27.22 nwi 1 2
8 Moodie, Christina 11 Harmony 27.76 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hadley, Sabria 11 Lake Wales 25.48 nwi 2  
2 Wilson, Di'Kerria 11 Kathleen 25.88 nwi 6  
3 Jones, Deja 11 Lake Wales 25.93 nwi 4  
4 Clark, Atarah 12 Maynard Evans 25.96 nwi 1  
5 Woodard, Jasmine 10 Maynard Evans 26.44 nwi 7  
6 Crooks, Jodiann 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 26.64 nwi 6  
7 Moodie, Christina 11 Harmony 27.28 nwi 4  
8 Davis, Tricia 10 Gateway 27.32 nwi 1  
9 Blanden, Courtney 10 Lake Mary 27.37 nwi 7  
10 Clerrobrun, Ashley 10 Lake Mary 27.60 nwi 6  
11 Harvey, Ashanti 12 Winter Haven 27.73 nwi 6  
12 Meghoo-Neil, A'Shanti 10 Forest 27.82 nwi 1  
13 Orloff, Lynee 12 Lake Region 27.87 nwi 7  
14 Day, Taylor 11 Maynard Evans 27.89 nwi 5  
15 Yoder, Rachel 10 Gaither 28.02 nwi 3  
16 Tyghter, Astaja 9 St Cloud 28.26 nwi 3  
17 Oldfied, De'Aundra 9 Kathleen 28.28 nwi 2  
18 Abnathy, Victoria 12 George Jenkins 28.29 nwi 7  
19 Eder, Hannah 11 Wiregrass Ranch 28.32 nwi 2  
20 Brown, Madison -- Eastside 28.37 nwi 5  
21 Luster, Ebony 9 Lake Mary 28.42 nwi 5  
22 Thornton, Kayla 9 Wiregrass Ranch 28.43 nwi 3  
23 Hall, Vonique 11 Lake Region 28.55 nwi 2  
24 Francois, Kimani 9 Kissimmee-Osceol 29.07 nwi 3  
25 Rit, Estime 9 Winter Haven 29.17 nwi 1  
26 Smith, Anel 11 Freedom (Tampa) 29.21 nwi 2  
27 Frazier, Alshatech 10 Eastside 29.39 nwi 7  
28 Barber, Neteria 9 Eastside 29.44 nwi 6  
29 Thomas, G'Ona 9 Kathleen 29.63 nwi 2  
30 Turnier, Wilhelmine 12 Olympia 29.64 nwi 3  
31 Satchel, Alexis 12 Lake Gibson 29.80 nwi 2  
32 Wright, Kiara -- Lake Gibson 29.94 nwi 5  
33 Plummer, Jalenia 11 George Jenkins 30.03 nwi 6  
34 Thomas, Letisha 12 East Ridge 30.17 nwi 4  
34 Ryan, Stephanie 10 Wiregrass Ranch 30.17 nwi 3  
36 Ward, Kaley 11 Harmony 30.28 nwi 1  
37 Thompson, Ashley 12 Freedom (Tampa) 30.64 nwi 1  
38 Williams, Mary 9 St Cloud 30.79 nwi 7  
39 Mitchell, Deja 10 Olympia 30.99 nwi 5  
40 Thomas, Malika 11 East Ridge 31.09 nwi 4  
41 McMillan, Konya 11 East Ridge 31.30 nwi 3  
42 McMillan, Naquita 9 St Cloud 31.32 nwi 7  
43 Davis, Quindreka 12 Freedom (Tampa) 31.38 nwi 4  
44 Nelson, Shana 10 Poinciana 31.58 nwi 4  
44 Higgin, Shaunae 9 Poinciana 31.58 nwi 7  
46 Waldon, Briana 12 Olympia 31.80 nwi 5  
47 Webb, Brianna 8 Gateway 32.16 nwi 2  
48 Johnson, Jessica 10 Kissimmee-Osceol 32.77 nwi 1  
49 Thomas, Markiria 10 Lake Region 32.92 nwi 4  
50 Hudson, Jenteal -- Mulberry 33.72 nwi 6  
51 Berry, Janay -- Mulberry 34.21 nwi 5  
52 Herrera, Mariana 10 Poinciana 34.24 nwi 4  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reid, Anaya 12 St Cloud 59.85 1 10
2 Glee, Jocindra 10 Maynard Evans 1:00.26 1 8
3 Perry, Jasmyn 11 Freedom (Tampa) 1:00.79 1 6
4 Clerrobrun, Ashley 10 Lake Mary 1:01.12 1 5
5 Sims, Francesca 9 Kathleen 1:02.67 1 4
6 Gilbert, Marie 12 Harmony 1:03.00 1 3
7 Walker, Shavaun 12 Wiregrass Ranch 1:04.84 1 2
8 Lewis, Ashley 11 Olympia 1:06.87 1 1
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Glee, Jocindra 10 Maynard Evans 59.32 3  
2 Clerrobrun, Ashley 10 Lake Mary 1:00.49 4  
3 Perry, Jasmyn 11 Freedom (Tampa) 1:00.83 2  
4 Reid, Anaya 12 St Cloud 1:01.29 7  
5 Sims, Francesca 9 Kathleen 1:01.62 4  
6 Gilbert, Marie 12 Harmony 1:01.88 5  
7 Lewis, Ashley 11 Olympia 1:02.37 3  
8 Walker, Shavaun 12 Wiregrass Ranch 1:02.43 3  
9 Smith, Ashley 12 Freedom (Tampa) 1:03.24 6  
10 Blanden, Courtney 10 Lake Mary 1:03.39 7  
11 Mcknight, Dezirae 10 Maynard Evans 1:03.54 4  
12 Deleon, Krystal 12 Forest 1:03.58 2  
13 Thomas, Chelsea 12 Kissimmee-Osceol 1:04.03 6  
14 Esperance, Estelle 11 Poinciana 1:04.12 5  
15 Broadway, Charissa 10 East Ridge 1:04.39 5  
16 Collum, Cassie 11 Wiregrass Ranch 1:05.40 6  
17 Korol, Kylie 11 Harmony 1:05.49 1  
18 Goode, Savannah 10 Wiregrass Ranch 1:05.56 6  
19 Murphy, Megan 11 Olympia 1:05.94 5  
20 Grant, Saquoia 11 Gateway 1:06.13 6  
21 Potter, Briana 9 Lake Mary 1:06.97 5  
22 Robins, DeAsia 11 Kathleen 1:07.39 2  
23 Blasini, Kathrine 10 Eastside 1:07.44 4  
24 Thomas, R'Meisha 10 Kathleen 1:07.47 1  
25 Ward, Kaley 11 Harmony 1:08.15 2  
26 Fullwood, Jennifer 12 St Cloud 1:08.21 3  
27 Macena, Sheilby 10 Gateway 1:08.51 3  
28 Plummer, Jalenia 11 George Jenkins 1:08.71 7  
29 Pringle, Courtney 11 Olympia 1:08.85 4  
30 Sullivan, Sarah 11 St Cloud 1:09.07 2  
31 Barnett, Majjadah 11 Poinciana 1:09.32 7  
32 Williams, Thalya 9 Kissimmee-Osceol 1:09.65 7  
33 Trentham, Theresa 11 George Jenkins 1:09.76 5  
34 Julien, Andruse 9 Winter Haven 1:09.79 1  
35 MCADAMS, JASMINE 12 Eastside 1:10.61 2  
36 Montoya, Nastassja 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 1:10.99 4  
37 Hyatt, Kathleen 10 Frostproof 1:11.30 1  
38 Davis, Quindreka 12 Freedom (Tampa) 1:11.58 1  
39 Wertz, Cynenthia 9 Lake Wales 1:13.17 7  
40 Harmer, Katie 10 George Jenkins 1:13.38 5  
41 Finley, Abigail 10 Forest 1:13.73 3  
42 Williams, Getara 11 East Ridge 1:13.99 4  
43 Blackwood, Britney 11 Lake Region 1:14.25 5  
44 Whitney, Tracy 9 Lake Region 1:14.72 6  
45 Shaddix, Ashleigh 9 Forest 1:15.55 2  
46 Jackson, Victoria 10 Gateway 1:15.72 4  
47 Flores, Diana -- Mulberry 1:20.29 6  
48 Gilmore, Brianna 7 Frostproof 1:23.28 6  
49 Jones, Sukri 10 Lake Region 1:23.77 7  
50 Thomas, Tierra 9 Lake Gibson 1:26.04 7  
-- Day, Taylor 11 Maynard Evans DNF 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hamel, Alyssa 12 Olympia 2:28.08 1 10
2 Feazell, Erika 9 Maynard Evans 2:28.49 1 8
3 Gonzalez, Octavia 9 St Cloud 2:28.58 1 6
4 Cedre, Elise 10 Wiregrass Ranch 2:28.61 1 5
5 Arevalo, Yasmine 9 Harmony 2:29.45 1 4
6 Carrion, Sarah 10 Lake Mary 2:29.64 1 3
7 Stadtlander, Katelyn 12 St Cloud 2:30.22 1 2
8 Roche, Katherine 9 East Ridge 2:30.78 1 1
9 Headley, Emily 9 Olympia 2:31.38 1  
10 Jones, Kaitlin 11 Lake Gibson 2:31.91 1  
11 Mitchell, Alexandra 11 Freedom (Tampa) 2:32.01 1  
12 Atwell, Kamesha 12 Maynard Evans 2:32.59 1  
13 Cazares, Rachel 10 Gaither 2:35.06 1  
14 Tedesco, Annie 10 Freedom (Tampa) 2:38.55 1  
15 Sampson, Kathleen 11 Forest 2:40.12 1  
16 Cimino, Athena 9 Wiregrass Ranch 2:40.35 1  
17 Nabong, Emily 12 Lake Region 2:40.77 1  
18 Swasay, Danielle 12 Olympia 2:40.95 1  
19 Tedesco, Emily 9 Freedom (Tampa) 2:41.59 1  
20 Baker, Avory 9 George Jenkins 2:42.58 1  
21 Yeats, Ellen 11 Eastside 2:43.05 1  
22 Powell, Fern 12 Wiregrass Ranch 2:44.55 1  
23 Huang, Winnie 11 Lake Mary 2:45.42 1  
24 Carrasco, Hillary 7 Frostproof 2:45.75 1  
25 Lewis, Ruby 9 George Jenkins 2:46.08 1  
26 Hanlon, Alexis 10 Eastside 2:47.03 1  
27 Hernandez, Yairaliz 9 St Cloud 2:47.19 1  
28 Cuneo, Micaela 10 Eastside 2:47.72 1  
29 Spell, Jessica 11 Lake Region 2:47.78 1  
30 Ramirez, Katherine 12 Gateway 2:48.54 1  
31 Richmond, Kami 12 Lake Wales 2:49.29 1  
32 Santiago, Gisel 9 Kissimmee-Osceol 2:50.94 1  
33 Warren, Samantha 10 Kathleen 2:51.33 1  
34 Phillips, Summer 12 East Ridge 2:52.36 1  
35 Yoder, Rachel 10 Gaither 2:54.07 1  
36 Moore, Ariel 12 Gaither 2:54.17 1  
37 Tomlinson, Jerel 9 Maynard Evans 2:54.22 1  
38 Hernandez, Cynthia 10 Poinciana 2:54.48 1  
39 Smith, Taylor 9 Harmony 2:55.46 1  
40 Norman, Shanterria 10 Kathleen 2:56.01 1  
41 Agosto, Melanie 10 Kissimmee-Osceol 2:58.49 1  
42 Nabb, Ana 12 George Jenkins 2:59.00 1  
43 Armas, Eliana 11 Gateway 3:00.01 1  
44 Redding, Tavica 11 Lake Mary 3:01.61 1  
45 Zayas, Alexandra 11 Poinciana 3:05.28 1  
46 Rivera, Hebe -- Lake Gibson 3:05.78 1  
47 Burton, Kashard 9 Winter Haven 3:06.91 1  
48 Gonzales, Cristella 8 Frostproof 3:07.38 1  
49 DeKreif, Angela 11 East Ridge 3:09.25 1  
50 Melendez, Emely 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 3:09.66 1  
51 Henandez, Mirka 9 Poinciana 3:10.18 1  
52 Joley, Jana 11 Lake Wales 3:10.32 1  
53 Robinson, Zhane' 11 Kathleen 3:17.23 1  
54 Pierre, Roseline 12 Lake Region 3:21.62 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shah, Nikita 11 Wiregrass Ranch 5:11.77 1 10
2 Hamel, Alyssa 12 Olympia 5:14.30 1 8
3 Campo, Kaitlyn 11 Olympia 5:20.04 1 6
4 Headley, Emily 9 Olympia 5:21.67 1 5
5 Arevalo, Yanese 9 Harmony 5:25.78 1 4
6 Stadtlander, Ashlyn 12 St Cloud 5:27.24 1 3
7 Tedesco, Annie 10 Freedom (Tampa) 5:39.05 1 2
8 Green, Anita 9 East Ridge 5:40.70 1 1
9 Solorzano, Karissa 10 St Cloud 5:43.50 1  
10 Abbott, Samantha 11 Lake Mary 5:43.87 1  
11 Wilson, Elizabeth 12 Eastside 5:43.99 1  
12 Nabong, Emily 12 Lake Region 5:45.70 1  
13 Mitchell, Alexandra 11 Freedom (Tampa) 5:46.79 1  
14 Cazares, Rachel 10 Gaither 5:47.26 1  
15 Ortiz, Jessica 12 Lake Region 5:49.48 1  
16 Payne, Emily 11 Wiregrass Ranch 5:49.69 1  
17 Pantoja, Katie 11 George Jenkins 6:12.90 1  
18 Hartley, Christine 12 East Ridge 6:37.65 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shah, Nikita 11 Wiregrass Ranch 11:10.87 1 10
2 Campo, Kaitlyn 11 Olympia 11:24.25 1 8
3 Arevalo, Yanese 9 Harmony 11:54.13 1 6
4 Stadtlander, Ashlyn 12 St Cloud 12:07.95 1 5
5 Green, Anita 9 East Ridge 12:16.30 1 4
6 Smith, Ashley 12 Freedom (Tampa) 12:17.08 1 3
7 Solorzano, Karissa 10 St Cloud 12:33.34 1 2
8 Piatkowski, Olivia 9 Olympia 12:42.49 1 1
9 Ortiz, Jessica 12 Lake Region 12:45.09 1  
10 Rodriguez, Gabriella 11 Poinciana 12:48.20 1  
11 Fuhsmeister, Delaney 9 Freedom (Tampa) 12:49.38 1  
12 Davis, Chelsea 11 Wiregrass Ranch 12:55.43 1  
13 Davis, Rebecca 11 St Cloud 12:58.82 1  
14 Jostes, Leah 10 Lake Region 13:13.41 1  
15 Cornwell, Addie 9 Wiregrass Ranch 13:33.87 1  
16 Shierling, Julie 10 Lake Region 13:41.18 1  
17 Tedesco, Kristina 9 Freedom (Tampa) 13:51.72 1  
18 Hartley, Christine 12 East Ridge 14:02.55 1  
19 Meskimen, Heather 9 George Jenkins 14:03.45 1  
20 Linderman, Ashley 12 Kathleen 14:32.18 1  
21 Caraballo, Gabrielle 11 Lake Mary 14:54.26 1  
22 Aulisio, Gina 11 George Jenkins 14:55.11 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abnathy, Victoria 12 George Jenkins 14.80 1 10
2 Chambers, Kirsten 10 St Cloud 15.61 1 8
3 Perry, Jasmyn 11 Freedom (Tampa) 15.72 1 6
4 Moore, Ariel 12 Gaither 16.11 1 5
5 Martin, Mikaela 9 Lake Mary 16.14 1 4
6 Thomas, Deara 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 16.38 1 3
7 Muzeka, Charlie 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 16.84 1 2
8 Wilkerson, Jazzmine 12 Maynard Evans 22.05 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Abnathy, Victoria 12 George Jenkins 14.85 1  
2 Wilkerson, Jazzmine 12 Maynard Evans 15.35 2  
3 Chambers, Kirsten 10 St Cloud 15.70 3  
4 Thomas, Deara 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 15.71 4  
5 Perry, Jasmyn 11 Freedom (Tampa) 15.85 4  
6 Moore, Ariel 12 Gaither 15.89 5  
7 Martin, Mikaela 9 Lake Mary 16.20 2  
8 Muzeka, Charlie 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 16.53 1  
9 Lewis, Ashley 11 Olympia 16.98 3  
10 Atwell, Kamesha 12 Maynard Evans 17.23 5  
11 London, Elashia 11 Kathleen 17.58 2  
12 Clayton, Daja 9 Gateway 18.05 5  
13 Cassette, Danielle 11 Wiregrass Ranch 18.28 5  
14 Davis, Marissa 11 Wiregrass Ranch 18.44 3  
15 Armstrong, Johnae 11 Olympia 18.47 1  
16 Hopkins, Jodi 12 Lake Region 18.49 4  
17 Grant, Phylacia 10 Kathleen 18.61 4  
18 Mendez, Emely 11 Gateway 18.88 3  
19 Porcenat, Rose 11 Gateway 19.27 4  
20 Barnhill, Michaela 11 Lake Region 19.41 3  
21 Logan, Sierra 11 East Ridge 19.78 2  
22 Hamilton, Gloria 8 Frostproof 19.82 2  
23 Finley, Sierra 9 Winter Haven 19.97 3  
24 Swasay, Danielle 12 Olympia 20.11 5  
25 Lamb, Erin 9 Harmony 20.23 2  
26 Rivenbark, Taylor 12 Harmony 20.41 3  
27 Wasserman, Leah 12 Freedom (Tampa) 21.10 5  
28 Johnson, Cara 9 East Ridge 21.60 1  
29 Butler, Autumn 9 East Ridge 22.25 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abnathy, Victoria 12 George Jenkins 45.73 1 10
2 Norgaisse, Vallerie 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 46.07 1 8
3 Martin, Mikaela 9 Lake Mary 47.82 1 6
4 Moore, Ariel 12 Gaither 48.98 1 5
5 Wilkerson, Jazzmine 12 Maynard Evans 49.63 1 4
6 Muzeka, Charlie 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 50.20 1 3
7 Oldfied, De'Aundra 9 Kathleen 50.43 1 2
8 Clayton, Daja 9 Gateway 52.56 1 1
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Norgaisse, Vallerie 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 45.93 3  
2 Abnathy, Victoria 12 George Jenkins 46.80 1  
3 Moore, Ariel 12 Gaither 48.26 4  
4 Martin, Mikaela 9 Lake Mary 48.34 5  
5 Oldfied, De'Aundra 9 Kathleen 49.36 4  
6 Wilkerson, Jazzmine 12 Maynard Evans 49.55 2  
7 Muzeka, Charlie 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 49.60 1  
8 Clayton, Daja 9 Gateway 50.44 5  
9 Gatlin, Diana 10 St Cloud 50.51 3  
10 Cornwell, Blake 11 Wiregrass Ranch 51.39 3  
11 Pollock, Kendall 12 Harmony 52.23 3  
12 Davis, Marissa 11 Wiregrass Ranch 52.51 1  
13 London, Elashia 11 Kathleen 53.06 1  
14 Logan, Sierra 11 East Ridge 53.22 2  
15 Chambers, Kirsten 10 St Cloud 53.83 5  
16 Hamilton, Gloria 8 Frostproof 54.20 5  
17 Armstrong, Johnae 11 Olympia 55.04 2  
18 Wasserman, Leah 12 Freedom (Tampa) 55.51 2  
19 Hopkins, Jodi 12 Lake Region 55.67 5  
20 Singleton, Justice 12 Lake Gibson 56.47 4  
21 MCADAMS, JASMINE 12 Eastside 57.46 4  
22 London, Emma 12 Eastside 57.98 5  
23 Grant, Phylacia 10 Kathleen 58.21 4  
24 Johnson, Cara 9 East Ridge 59.12 2  
25 Otero, Ashley 11 Poinciana 59.57 3  
26 Baker, Makenzie 9 George Jenkins 59.73 5  
27 Rivenbark, Taylor 12 Harmony 1:00.24 2  
28 Mendez, Emely 11 Gateway 1:00.45 5  
29 MCKAY, BRITTANY 11 Eastside 1:00.54 3  
30 Butler, Autumn 9 East Ridge 1:00.58 4  
31 Freeman, Valique 10 Olympia 1:03.94 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Lake Wales 49.47 1 10
2 Relay Team   Kissimmee-Osceol 50.18 1 8
3 Relay Team   Maynard Evans 50.58 1 6
4 Relay Team   Eastside 51.32 1 5
5 Relay Team   Harmony 52.15 1 4
6 Relay Team   Gateway 52.53 1 3
7 Relay Team   Wiregrass Ranch 52.55 1 2
8 Relay Team   St Cloud 54.39 1 1
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Meeks, Jones,
Hadley, Tucker
  Lake Wales 48.63 1  
2 Crooks, Norgaiss,
Thomas, Brown
  Kissimmee-Osceol 49.99 2  
3 Wilkerso, Shelton,
Woodard, Ruffin
  Maynard Evans 50.82 2  
4 McKay, Veal,
Blasini, Brown
  Eastside 51.46 2  
5 Walker, Eder,
Blount, Deruzzo
  Wiregrass Ranch 51.78 1  
6 Fullwood, Santos,
Gatlin, Tyghter
  St Cloud 51.85 1  
7 Gilbert, Hachey,
Pollock, Moodie
  Harmony 52.38 1  
8 Rios, Chandler,
Davis, Clayton
  Gateway 53.03 2  
9 Haskell, Thomas,
Thomas, Williams
  East Ridge 53.24 1  
10 Flament, Murphy,
Mckenzie, Hicks
  Olympia 53.25 1  
11 Bowden, Comrie,
Satchel, Singleto
  Lake Gibson 56.59 2  
-- Orloff, Hall,
Williams, Whitney
  Lake Region DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Lake Mary DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Crooks, Thomas,
Muzeka, Norgaiss
  Kissimmee-Osceol 4:12.65 3 10
2 Relay Team   Lake Mary 4:15.83 3 8
3 Stadtlan, Reid,
Gatlin, Gonzalez
  St Cloud 4:19.11 3 6
4 Clark, Ruffin,
Glee, Mcknight
  Maynard Evans 4:19.85 3 5
5 Walker, Cornwell,
Goode, Thornton
  Wiregrass Ranch 4:21.19 2 4
6 Murphy, Brandon,
Lenz, Lewis
  Olympia 4:26.55 3 3
7 Relay Team   Forest 4:27.44 3 2
8 Williams, Wilson,
Robins, Sims
  Kathleen 4:29.04 3 1
9 Barnett, Zayas,
Rodrigue, Esperanc
  Poinciana 4:29.78 2  
10 Logan, Williams,
Broadway, Roche
  East Ridge 4:29.95 2  
11 Rios, Jackson,
Chandler, Grant
  Gateway 4:31.32 1  
12 Davis, Thompson,
Simpson, Smith
  Freedom (Tampa) 4:35.10 2  
13 Nabong, Spell,
Hall, Whitney
  Lake Region 4:42.41 3  
14 McAdams, McKay,
Veal, Blasini
  Eastside 4:45.96 1  
15 Burton, Rit,
Julien, Ober
  Winter Haven 4:47.43 2  
16 Nabb, Baker,
Harmer, Carson
  George Jenkins 4:51.98 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Stadtlan, Stadtlan,
Reid, Gonzalez
  St Cloud 9:48.65 1 10
2 Rodgers, Walker,
Williams, young
  Olympia 10:01.98 1 8
3 Relay Team   Freedom (Tampa) 10:05.37 1 6
4 Korol, Arevalo,
Arevalo, Smith
  Harmony 10:31.45 1 5
5 Relay Team   Lake Mary 10:40.58 1 4
6 Atwell, Shelton,
Mcknight, Feazell
  Maynard Evans 10:52.55 1 3
7 Zayas, Rodrigue,
Esperanc, Fernande
  Poinciana 11:03.03 1 2
8 Pantoja, Trentham,
Meskimen, Baker
  George Jenkins 11:03.45 1 1
9 Phillips, Hartley,
Broadway, Roche
  East Ridge 11:10.17 1  
10 Relay Team   Forest 11:12.22 1  
11 Relay Team   Kathleen 11:52.20 1  
12 Jones, Mabry,
Batykefe, Lindsay
  Lake Gibson 12:04.67 1  
13 Flood, Lopez,
Burton, Drollett
  Winter Haven 12:09.81 1  
14 Owen, Flores,
Hess, Hughes
  Mulberry 14:10.20 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Magwood, Patricia 12 Wiregrass Ranch 34-11.75(10.66m) 1 10
2 Saint Fleur, Medjina 11 Maynard Evans 34-11.00(10.64m) 1 8
3 Anderson, Alexandria 12 George Jenkins 33-09.00(10.29m) 1 6
4 Lightsey, Rachel 10 Forest 32-06.00(9.91m) 1 5
5 Durant, Gabby 10 Poinciana 32-04.50(9.87m) 1 4
6 Mustain, Mariana 11 Forest 31-04.50(9.56m) 1 3
7 Tyghter, Astaja 9 St Cloud 31-03.50(9.54m) 1 2
8 Bowman, Cydney 10 Lake Mary 31-02.00(9.50m) 1 1
9 Michel, Charnelle 12 Gateway 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
10 Johnson, Tala`esha 12 Forest 28-11.00(8.81m) 1  
11 Walker, Talia 10 Olympia 28-02.00(8.59m) 1  
12 Aguilar, Jahaira 11 St Cloud 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
13 Krebs, Elizabeth 10 George Jenkins 27-06.00(8.38m) 1  
14 Hamilton, Courtney 11 Frostproof 27-04.50(8.34m) 1  
15 Salinger, Vanessa 12 Freedom (Tampa) 27-00.00(8.23m) 1  
16 Hames, Micheala -- Mulberry 26-09.50(8.17m) 1  
17 Rodriquez, Jennifer 11 George Jenkins 26-09.00(8.15m) 1  
17 Knight, Allison 9 Kathleen 26-09.00(8.15m) 1  
19 Felix, Alexsys 11 Winter Haven 26-07.00(8.10m) 1  
20 Clark, Kaylin 10 Harmony 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
21 Harris-Scott, Pfalicity 12 Wiregrass Ranch 25-11.00(7.90m) 1  
22 Sims, Francesca 9 Kathleen 25-10.00(7.87m) 1  
23 Sullivan, Sarah 11 St Cloud 25-05.50(7.76m) 1  
24 McGary, Gwendolyn 9 Kathleen 25-05.00(7.75m) 1  
25 Batchelor, Brandi 12 Wiregrass Ranch 25-02.00(7.67m) 1  
26 Mills, Aleana 11 Eastside 24-01.00(7.34m) 1  
27 Wilson, Danesca 12 Kissimmee-Osceol 23-10.00(7.26m) 1  
28 Sewell, Shayla 11 Lake Wales 23-07.50(7.20m) 1  
29 Manning, Shadayah -- Lake Gibson 23-05.00(7.14m) 1  
30 Aurel, Dephty 12 Lake Region 23-02.75(7.08m) 1  
31 McMillan, Konya 11 East Ridge 22-11.50(7.00m) 1  
32 Morgan, LaJaun 12 Kissimmee-Osceol 22-10.50(6.97m) 1  
33 Carillo, Stephanie 11 Gateway 22-10.00(6.96m) 1  
34 Stan, Shanice 12 Winter Haven 22-06.00(6.86m) 1  
35 Williams, Getara 11 East Ridge 22-01.00(6.73m) 1  
36 El Bougini, Basma 10 Poinciana 21-06.00(6.55m) 1  
37 Sheals, Sanasha -- Mulberry 21-00.00(6.40m) 1  
38 Rodgers, Tenika 10 Olympia 20-06.50(6.26m) 1  
39 young, Taylor 9 Olympia 19-04.00(5.89m) 1  
40 Sharp, Veronica 10 Lake Gibson 18-09.50(5.73m) 1  
41 Harris, Danielle 12 Lake Mary 18-08.00(5.69m) 1  
42 Lee, Kendall 10 East Ridge 18-04.00(5.59m) 1  
43 Tavarez, Stephany 10 Lake Mary 16-08.50(5.09m) 1  
44 Ibarra, Diana 11 Frostproof 16-06.50(5.04m) 1  
45 Evans, Paxton 9 Lake Gibson 13-07.00(4.14m) 1  
-- Castro-Colon, Ashley 11 Kissimmee-Osceol FOUL(--) 1  
-- Young, Sarah 12 Harmony FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Michel, Charnelle 12 Gateway 100-09(30.71m) 1 10
2 Saint Fleur, Medjina 11 Maynard Evans 96-09.50(29.50m) 1 8
3 Pollock, Kendall 12 Harmony 93-05.50(28.49m) 1 6
4 Magwood, Patricia 12 Wiregrass Ranch 92-00(28.04m) 1 5
5 Bowman, Cydney 10 Lake Mary 89-04(27.23m) 1 4
6 Mustain, Mariana 11 Forest 89-00(27.13m) 1 3
7 Harris-Scott, Pfalicity 12 Wiregrass Ranch 87-02(26.57m) 1 2
8 Lightsey, Rachel 10 Forest 84-05(25.73m) 1 1
9 Daniels, Jamecia 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 83-04(25.40m) 1  
10 Sullivan, Sarah 11 St Cloud 82-09.50(25.23m) 1  
11 Stan, Shanice 12 Winter Haven 82-08.50(25.21m) 1  
12 Salinger, Vanessa 12 Freedom (Tampa) 81-08(24.89m) 1  
13 Hernandez, Yairaliz 9 St Cloud 78-02.50(23.84m) 1  
14 Black, Porche' 12 Kissimmee-Osceol 78-00(23.77m) 1  
15 Morgan, LaJaun 12 Kissimmee-Osceol 77-06.50(23.63m) 1  
16 Rodriquez, Jennifer 11 George Jenkins 76-06(23.32m) 1  
17 Clower, Darrian 11 Kathleen 75-03.50(22.95m) 1  
18 Knight, Allison 9 Kathleen 74-08(22.76m) 1  
19 Krebs, Elizabeth 10 George Jenkins 74-02(22.61m) 1  
20 Batchelor, Brandi 12 Wiregrass Ranch 74-01(22.58m) 1  
21 Sullivan, Baylee 9 St Cloud 69-04(21.13m) 1  
22 Burton, Yasmin 12 Lake Region 67-09(20.65m) 1  
23 Hames, Micheala -- Mulberry 65-02(19.86m) 1  
24 Evans, Paxton 9 Lake Gibson 63-05(19.33m) 1  
25 Sheals, Sanasha -- Mulberry 62-07.50(19.09m) 1  
26 Harris, Danielle 12 Lake Mary 60-07(18.47m) 1  
27 Haydel, Brittany 12 Harmony 59-02(18.03m) 1  
28 Hamilton, Courtney 11 Frostproof 57-06.50(17.54m) 1  
29 Tavarez, Stephany 10 Lake Mary 57-05(17.50m) 1  
30 Rodgers, Tenika 10 Olympia 56-03.50(17.16m) 1  
31 Walker, Talia 10 Olympia 54-04(16.56m) 1  
32 young, Taylor 9 Olympia 52-03(15.93m) 1  
33 McMillan, Konya 11 East Ridge 49-01(14.96m) 1  
34 Downey, Ashley -- Lake Gibson 43-06(13.26m) 1  
35 Kalipp, Birthe 9 Lake Gibson 42-05.50(12.94m) 1  
36 Lee, Kendall 10 East Ridge 41-05(12.62m) 1  
37 Ibarra, Diana 11 Frostproof 40-05(12.32m) 1  
-- Johnson, Tala`esha 12 Forest FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fredrick, Rachel 11 Lake Gibson 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 10
2 Chambers, Kirsten 10 St Cloud 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 8
3 Moore, Ariel 12 Gaither 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 6
4 Thompson, Ashley 12 Freedom (Tampa) 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 4.50
4 Crooks, Jodiann 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 4.50
6 Hall, Vonique 11 Lake Region 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 3
7 Gatlin, Diana 10 St Cloud 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 2
8 Lewis, Ashley 11 Olympia 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 1
9 Day, Taylor 11 Maynard Evans 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
10 Satchel, Alexis 12 Lake Gibson 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
10 Barnett, Majjadah 11 Poinciana 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
10 Keyser, Michaela 9 Lake Mary 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
10 Gonzalez, Octavia 9 St Cloud 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
10 Ramirez, Katherine 12 Gateway 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
15 Pena, Ruth 9 Gateway 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
16 Prilou, Dariona 9 East Ridge 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
16 Long, Hannah 9 Winter Haven 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
16 Wasserman, Leah 12 Freedom (Tampa) 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
-- Metheney, Mary 6 Frostproof NH(--) 1  
-- Nabb, Ana 12 George Jenkins NH(--) 1  
-- Conol, Savannah 9 East Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Hamilton, Gloria 8 Frostproof NH(--) 1  
-- Dekker, Jessica 9 Lake Region NH(--) 1  
-- Miller, Kristen 11 Lake Region NH(--) 1  
-- Blackum, Erin 9 East Ridge NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Martin, Mikaela 9 Lake Mary 16-10.50(5.14m) nwi 1 10
2 Wilkerson, Jazzmine 12 Maynard Evans 16-09.75(5.12m) nwi 1 8
3 Norgaisse, Vallerie 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1 6
4 Eder, Hannah 11 Wiregrass Ranch 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1 5
5 Day, Taylor 11 Maynard Evans 16-04.50(4.99m) nwi 1 4
6 Perry, Jasmyn 11 Freedom (Tampa) 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1 3
7 Simpson, Monique 11 Freedom (Tampa) 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1 2
8 Wilson, Di'Kerria 11 Kathleen 16-01.25(4.91m) nwi 1 1
9 Broadway, Charissa 10 East Ridge 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1  
10 Jackson, Amber 11 Gateway 16-00.25(4.88m) nwi 1  
11 Brandon, Kelsey 11 Olympia 15-10.75(4.85m) nwi 1  
12 Redding, Tavica 11 Lake Mary 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
13 Wright, Kiara -- Lake Gibson 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
14 Haskell, Aushunty 12 East Ridge 15-07.25(4.76m) nwi 1  
15 Brown, Madison -- Eastside 15-03.75(4.67m) nwi 1  
16 Thomas, G'Ona 9 Kathleen 14-10.50(4.53m) nwi 1  
17 Grey, Sharese 12 Lake Mary 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1  
18 Francois, Kimani 9 Kissimmee-Osceol 14-06.75(4.44m) nwi 1  
19 Bowden, Patrice 12 Lake Gibson 14-02.75(4.34m) nwi 1  
20 Shelton, Colesha 11 Maynard Evans 14-01.50(4.31m) nwi 1  
21 Clark, Tori 9 George Jenkins 14-01.25(4.30m) nwi 1  
22 Fullwood, Jennifer 12 St Cloud 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
23 Ward, Kaley 11 Harmony 14-00.50(4.28m) nwi 1  
24 Deruzzo, Ashlynn 11 Wiregrass Ranch 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
24 Turnier, Wilhelmine 12 Olympia 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
26 Ryan, Stephanie 10 Wiregrass Ranch 13-08.00(4.17m) nwi 1  
27 Brown, Janel 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 13-07.25(4.15m) nwi 1  
28 Plummer, Jalenia 11 George Jenkins 13-05.50(4.10m) nwi 1  
29 Ober, Emily 12 Winter Haven 13-04.75(4.08m) nwi 1  
30 Larry, Tommy'Chia 9 Kathleen 12-11.00(3.94m) nwi 1  
31 Smith, Ashley 9 St Cloud 12-07.50(3.85m) nwi 1  
32 Herrera, Mariana 10 Poinciana 12-07.00(3.84m) nwi 1  
33 Dekker, Jessica 9 Lake Region 12-05.25(3.79m) nwi 1  
34 Mitchell, Deja 10 Olympia 12-04.50(3.77m) nwi 1  
35 Thomas, Shanecia 10 Poinciana 12-02.50(3.72m) nwi 1  
36 Carson, Camray 9 George Jenkins 12-01.50(3.70m) nwi 1  
37 Felix, Alexsys 11 Winter Haven 12-00.50(3.67m) nwi 1  
38 Spell, Jessica 11 Lake Region 12-00.00(3.66m) nwi 1  
39 Davis, Quindreka 12 Freedom (Tampa) 11-07.00(3.53m) nwi 1  
-- Veal, Ashley 10 Eastside FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Chambers, Kirsten 10 St Cloud 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1 10
2 Glee, Jocindra 10 Maynard Evans 34-09.00(10.59m) nwi 1 8
3 Brandon, Kelsey 11 Olympia 33-10.50(10.33m) nwi 1 6
4 Grey, Sharese 12 Lake Mary 33-09.00(10.29m) nwi 1 5
5 Jackson, Amber 11 Gateway 33-01.00(10.08m) nwi 1 4
6 Eder, Hannah 11 Wiregrass Ranch 32-09.50(9.99m) nwi 1 3
7 Lindsey, Ja'Quoia 11 Maynard Evans 32-04.00(9.86m) nwi 1 2
8 Hachey, Brianna 11 Harmony 32-03.50(9.84m) nwi 1 1
9 Trentham, Theresa 11 George Jenkins 32-01.00(9.78m) nwi 1  
10 Muzeka, Charlie 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 31-09.00(9.68m) nwi 1  
11 Haskell, Aushunty 12 East Ridge 31-01.00(9.47m) nwi 1  
12 Felix, Alexsys 11 Winter Haven 31-00.00(9.45m) nwi 1  
13 Deruzzo, Ashlynn 11 Wiregrass Ranch 30-08.00(9.35m) nwi 1  
13 Potter, Briana 9 Lake Mary 30-08.00(9.35m) nwi 1  
15 Varner, Shelby 12 Eastside 30-04.00(9.25m) nwi 1  
16 Michel, Charnelle 12 Gateway 30-03.00(9.22m) nwi 1  
17 Luster, Ebony 9 Lake Mary 30-02.50(9.21m) nwi 1  
18 MCADAMS, JASMINE 12 Eastside 29-11.00(9.12m) nwi 1  
19 Deleon, Krystal 12 Forest 29-10.00(9.09m) nwi 1  
20 Clark, Tori 9 George Jenkins 29-08.50(9.06m) nwi 1  
21 Thomas, Chelsea 12 Kissimmee-Osceol 29-07.50(9.03m) nwi 1  
22 Salley, Rasheka 9 Olympia 29-00.50(8.85m) nwi 1  
23 London, Emma 12 Eastside 28-10.00(8.79m) nwi 1  
24 Hopkins, Jodi 12 Lake Region 28-05.00(8.66m) nwi 1  
25 Macena, Sheilby 10 Gateway 28-03.00(8.61m) nwi 1  
26 Dekker, Jessica 9 Lake Region 27-01.00(8.26m) nwi 1  
27 Montoya, Nastassja 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 26-01.00(7.95m) nwi 1  
-- Mckenzie, Ionna 10 Olympia FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Stevens, Shaniqua 9 Kathleen FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Henry, Alisha 11 Wiregrass Ranch 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 10
2 Orloff, Lynee 12 Lake Region 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 8
3 Cook, Stephanie 12 East Ridge 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 6
4 Jostes, Leah 10 Lake Region 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 5
5 Moschouris, Katie 12 Harmony 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 4
6 Erwin, Amanda 12 George Jenkins 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 3
10 Smith-Appleson, Jessie 12 Eastside 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
11 Chitty, Casey 9 Wiregrass Ranch 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
7 Gibbons, Caylee 12 George Jenkins 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 1.50
7 Flood, Amani 10 Winter Haven 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 1.50
9 Ober, Emily 12 Winter Haven 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
12 Whitney, Tracy 9 Lake Region 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
12 Natalie, Menendez 11 Harmony 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
14 Rowles, Jennifer 7 Frostproof 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
14 Rivera, Patti 10 Olympia 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
14 Finley, Abigail 10 Forest 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
14 Frazer, Alicia 10 Eastside 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
18 Swasay, Danielle 12 Olympia 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
18 Garcia, Ashley 6 Frostproof 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
18 Shaddix, Ashleigh 9 Forest 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
21 Piatkowski, Olivia 9 Olympia 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
21 Chaudndry, Heather 12 Freedom (Tampa) 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
-- Williams, Mary 9 St Cloud NH(--) 1  
-- Velez, Janice 12 St Cloud NH(--) 1  
-- May, Breanna 10 George Jenkins NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Evans HS 97 2) St. Cloud HS 75 3) Wiregrass Ranch HS 68 4) Olympia HS 57 5) Lake Mary HS 50 6) Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 47.50 7) Harmony HS 38 7) Lake Wales HS 38 9) Freedom HS (Tampa) 32.50 10) George Jenkins HS 31.50 11) Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 26 12) Kathleen HS 18 13) Gaither HS 16 13) Lake Region HS 16 15) Ocala Forest HS 15 16) East Ridge HS 12 17) Lake Gibson HS 10 18) Eastside HS 8 19) Poinciana HS 6 20) Winter Haven HS 1.50 Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Olympia HS 91 2) St. Cloud HS 73 3) Kathleen HS 69 4) Ocala Forest HS 66 5) Lake Wales HS 50 6) Eastside HS 45 7) Winter Haven HS 37 8) Harmony HS 36 9) Lake Mary HS 26 10) Gaither HS 20 10) Lake Gibson HS 20 12) Wiregrass Ranch HS 18 13) Mulberry HS 17 14) Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 16 15) Poinciana HS 15 16) Frostproof HS 13.50 17) Freedom HS (Tampa) 11 17) Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 11 17) East Ridge HS 11 20) George Jenkins HS 10.50 21) Lake Region HS 7

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Kowboy Track Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1    
2012 1 17 1 1  
Hashtags: None