Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Mar 31st

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2012 Results - High Desert Invite
Mar 31st 2012, 10:33pm
 

Invited groups

 

2012

High Desert Invite

 

2012 Results - High Desert Invite

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Mar 31st 2012, 10:33pm
High Desert Invite - Mar 31, 2012
Oak Hills High School, 7625 Cataba Rd., Oak Hills, CA, US, 92344
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Coprich, Marshaun   Oak Hills 11.45 nwi 8  
2 Morgan, William   Granite Hills 11.80 nwi 8  
3 Coleman, Derrez   Carter 12.02 nwi 8  
4 Reece Scott, Garrett   Oak Hills 12.07 nwi 7  
5 gilmer, tyrone   Oak Hills 12.14 nwi 7  
6 Johnson, Chris   Barstow 12.23 nwi 4  
7 lange, terrance   Sultana 12.28 nwi 8  
8 Cox, Robert   Serrano 12.45 nwi 4  
9 robinson, treeuon   Carter 12.45 nwi 8  
10 Brown, Aaron   Big Bear 12.50 nwi 7  
11 Patterson, Derrick   Granite Hills 12.52 nwi 8  
12 Larson, Alex   Linfield Christi 12.54 nwi 7  
13 King, Geordan   Serrano 12.54 nwi 5  
14 Williams, Maleak   Granite Hills 12.59 nwi 8  
15 Aguilera, Anthony   Silver Valley 12.61 nwi 4  
16 Stewart, Tamas   Carter 12.63 nwi 7  
17 Budd, Ronjay   Carter 12.64 nwi 7  
18 Sanders, Khyree   Carter 12.64 nwi 8  
19 Roberts, Regis   Sultana 12.64 nwi 3  
20 Williams, Arthur   Sultana 12.67 nwi 7  
21 Thomas, Naeem   Apple Valley 12.70 nwi 4  
22 Bond, Tevin   Silver Valley 12.70 nwi 3  
23 Bennett, Brandon   Rialto 12.71 nwi 7  
24 Johnson, Dwayne   Excelsior Educat 12.72 nwi 2  
25 Crouch, Darnell   Apple Valley 12.73 nwi 3  
26 O'Rea, Ejan   Excelsior Educat 12.75 nwi 3  
27 Samp, Jason   Academy of Acade 12.75 nwi 3  
28 White, Gary   Apple Valley 12.76 nwi 5  
29 Lozano, Tyler   Oak Hills 12.81 nwi 7  
30 Jorge, Gomez   Summit Leadershi 12.85 nwi 6  
31 Jones, Jaelen   Excelsior Educat 12.85 nwi 1  
32 Medina, Christian   Serrano 12.86 nwi 5  
33 Oler, Nate   Serrano 12.88 nwi 6  
34 Flowers, Keyshawn   Oak Hills 12.89 nwi 4  
35 Cortez, Paul   Rialto 12.92 nwi 4  
36 Rohrlick, Brian   Burroughs (Ridge 13.01 nwi 5  
37 Kwon, Scott   Linfield Christi 13.03 nwi 5  
38 Hampton, Robert   Rialto 13.05 nwi 3  
39 Hawkins, John   Big Bear 13.16 nwi 4  
40 Foster, Jordan   Summit Leadershi 13.24 nwi 1  
41 Prescott, Shawn   Burroughs (Ridge 13.24 nwi 5  
42 Prescott, Daniel   Burroughs (Ridge 13.27 nwi 4  
43 Florence, Ryan   Big Bear 13.28 nwi 6  
44 Simental, Ivan   Oak Hills 13.32 nwi 6  
45 Trenton, Gill   Summit Leadershi 13.36 nwi 6  
46 Knowles, Anthony   Silver Valley 13.38 nwi 3  
47 Lugo, Elijah   Summit Leadershi 13.40 nwi 6  
48 Thrash, Devon   Silver Valley 13.47 nwi 4  
49 Ynignez, Alex   Silver Valley 13.96 nwi 3  
50 Offley, Shak   Excelsior Educat 14.01 nwi 2  
51 Herrod, Anthony   Big Bear 14.09 nwi 3  
52 Durazo, Ryan   Burroughs (Ridge 14.19 nwi 1  
53 Leufroy, Jason   Granite Hills 14.40 nwi 2  
54 Glenn, Ethan   Apple Valley 14.76 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 gilmer, tyrone   Oak Hills 24.67 nwi 6  
2 Coprich, Marshaun   Oak Hills 24.76 nwi 8  
3 Coleman, Derrez   Carter 25.16 nwi 8  
4 Morgan, William   Granite Hills 25.39 nwi 8  
5 Dobrick, Wyatt   Serrano 25.54 nwi 5  
6 Trent, Trey   Granite Hills 25.59 nwi 5  
7 Williams, Maleak   Granite Hills 25.60 nwi 7  
8 Crouch, Darnell   Apple Valley 25.60 nwi 6  
9 Fayson, Treyvon   Silver Valley 25.63 nwi 3  
10 Williams, Arthur   Sultana 25.67 nwi 6  
11 Aguilera, Anthony   Silver Valley 25.72 nwi 2  
12 Larson, Alex   Linfield Christi 25.83 nwi 7  
13 Thomas, Na'eem   Apple Valley 25.87 nwi 7  
14 Stewart, Tamas   Carter 25.95 nwi 7  
15 Johnson, Jamal   Apple Valley 25.99 nwi 4  
16 Lozano, Tyler   Oak Hills 26.11 nwi 4  
17 Murphy, Tyler   Apple Valley 26.13 nwi 7  
18 Ambers, Damien   Apple Valley 26.19 nwi 7  
19 Moore, Tyler   Linfield Christi 26.27 nwi 8  
20 Pool, Brandon   Sultana 26.28 nwi 2  
21 Johnson, Dwayne   Excelsior Educat 26.33 nwi 2  
22 Roberts, Regis   Sultana 26.35 nwi 4  
23 Patterson, Derrick   Granite Hills 26.39 nwi 5  
24 Bennett, Brandon   Rialto 26.39 nwi 7  
25 lange, terrance   Sultana 26.42 nwi 5  
26 Sanders, Khyree   Carter 26.44 nwi 8  
27 Brown, Aaron   Big Bear 26.47 nwi 8  
28 Trenton, Gill   Summit Leadershi 26.72 nwi 7  
29 O'Rea, Ejan   Excelsior Educat 26.77 nwi 4  
30 Florence, Ryan   Big Bear 26.85 nwi 5  
31 Medina, Christian   Serrano 26.92 nwi 3  
32 Thrash, Devon   Silver Valley 27.10 nwi 3  
33 Jones, Jaelen   Excelsior Educat 27.12 nwi 2  
34 Prescott, Shawn   Burroughs (Ridge 27.19 nwi 3  
35 White, Gary   Apple Valley 27.25 nwi 5  
36 Budd, Ronjay   Carter 27.26 nwi 8  
37 robinson, treeuon   Carter 27.32 nwi 8  
38 Simental, Ivan   Oak Hills 27.32 nwi 4  
39 Samp, Jason   Academy of Acade 27.45 nwi 1  
40 Duarte, Jordan   Summit Leadershi 27.54 nwi 6  
41 Bond, Tevin   Silver Valley 27.60 nwi 2  
42 Cortez, Paul   Rialto 27.67 nwi 4  
43 Villarreal, Daniel   Burroughs (Ridge 27.68 nwi 2  
44 Hawkins, John   Big Bear 27.88 nwi 4  
45 Freeman, Elijah   Summit Leadershi 27.88 nwi 5  
46 Jerveic, Spaugy   Summit Leadershi 27.90 nwi 5  
47 Traugh, Kevin   Summit Leadershi 28.09 nwi 6  
48 Offley, Shak   Excelsior Educat 28.38 nwi 3  
49 Yniguez, Salvador   Silver Valley 28.43 nwi 2  
50 Keith, Troy   Burroughs (Ridge 29.19 nwi 1  
51 Glenn, Ethan   Apple Valley 29.20 nwi 3  
52 Herrod, Anthony   Big Bear 29.50 nwi 1  
53 Mijares, Carlos   Granite Hills 30.22 nwi 3  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Aaron   Big Bear 51.96 7  
2 Page, Tony   Serrano 53.67 7  
3 Thomas, Richard   Burroughs (Ridge 54.52 7  
4 Fabrizio, Tyler   Serrano 54.56 6  
5 Johnson, Jamal   Apple Valley 54.66 5  
6 Rodriguez, Gabe   Sultana 55.19 7  
7 Kniss, Jason   Serrano 55.23 6  
8 Ortiz, Jorge   Serrano 55.68 7  
10 Morgan, Javone   Rialto 56.14 6  
9 Smothers, Jordan   Summit Leadershi 56.14 7  
11 Baskett, Tyler   Apple Valley 56.44 5  
12 brown, kris   Carter 56.59 7  
13 Pittman, Kyle   Barstow 57.35 5  
14 Sanford, Stephan   Sultana 57.82 4  
15 Muhamad, Messiah   Carter 57.94 6  
16 Florence, Ryan   Big Bear 58.04 5  
17 Radewald, Kort   Serrano 58.62 4  
18 tisby, kelvon   Carter 58.79 6  
19 Munoz, Jesus   Rialto 58.99 5  
20 Irelund, Gianni   Granite Hills 59.15 4  
21 martell, cannon   Carter 59.38 5  
22 Parker, Walter   Granite Hills 59.40 4  
23 Loebel, Richard   Silver Valley 59.42 2  
24 Jerveic, Spaugy   Summit Leadershi 59.90 5  
25 Novell, Roman   Apple Valley 1:00.06 2  
26 brown, aaron   Carter 1:00.16 6  
27 Rodriguez, Carlos   Oak Hills 1:00.79 4  
28 Simental, Ivan   Oak Hills 1:00.90 6  
29 Shedor, Jake   Sultana 1:00.92 3  
30 Traugh, Kevin   Summit Leadershi 1:01.40 6  
31 Yniguez, Salvador   Silver Valley 1:02.20 2  
31 Lee, Francis   Silver Valley 1:02.20 1  
33 Norman, Miles   Summit Leadershi 1:03.06 3  
34 Padilla, Jonathon   Oak Hills 1:03.26 4  
35 Byrd, Rodney   Oak Hills 1:03.71 5  
36 Garret, Michael   Summit Leadershi 1:04.28 5  
37 Hendrix, Herman   Excelsior Educat 1:04.87 2  
38 Mantooth, Ryan   Excelsior Educat 1:05.65 3  
39 Borger, Kenny   Bloomington Chri 1:07.99 1  
40 Anthony, Jeffrey   Silver Valley 1:11.36 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Karlan   Barstow 2:07.15 1  
2 Castillo, Miles   Serrano 2:07.42 1  
3 Toscano, Gabe   Carter 2:09.34 1  
4 Fernandez, Steven   Serrano 2:10.51 1  
5 Lindstrom, James   Granite Hills 2:11.10 1  
6 Smith, Michael   Bloomington Chri 2:14.09 1  
7 Exum, Derek   Apple Valley 2:14.92 1  
8 Kniss, James   Serrano 2:15.73 1  
9 Ingram, Josh   Granite Hills 2:15.91 1  
10 Parrish, Alec   Sultana 2:16.39 1  
11 Ogata, Marcus   Oak Hills 2:16.56 1  
12 Gutierrez, Ben   Serrano 2:19.14 1  
13 Cadena, Christian   Apple Valley 2:21.84 1  
14 Odom, Donavan   Barstow 2:21.85 1  
15 Hale, Gage   Bloomington Chri 2:22.87 1  
16 Sponagle, Sam   Apple Valley 2:23.51 1  
17 Zurn, Brandon   Burroughs (Ridge 2:23.81 1  
18 McCormick, Joshua   Serrano 2:24.79 1  
19 Rivera, Dominic   Granite Hills 2:24.89 1  
20 Dement, Eric   Oak Hills 2:25.46 1  
21 Bravo, Manuel   Sultana 2:25.63 1  
22 Aranda, Erick   Burroughs (Ridge 2:25.96 1  
23 Roberts, James   Linfield Christi 2:26.99 1  
24 Switzer, Tim   Linfield Christi 2:27.21 1  
25 Turner, Bryce   Summit Leadershi 2:27.59 1  
26 Williams, Lewis   Academy of Acade 2:28.28 1  
27 Roper, Williams   Apple Valley 2:29.31 1  
28 Clarke, Ben   Apple Valley 2:29.68 1  
29 Tatum, Cameron   Carter 2:31.98 1  
30 Chavez, Robert   Academy of Acade 2:32.28 1  
31 Lopez, Andrew   Summit Leadershi 2:32.45 1  
32 Ramos, Robert   Carter 2:33.76 1  
33 Goedert, Tristan   Burroughs (Ridge 2:34.83 1  
34 Tarbell, Kyle   Summit Leadershi 2:35.13 1  
35 McKnight, Brian   Burroughs (Ridge 2:35.46 1  
36 Vargas, Abimelec   Rialto 2:35.52 1  
37 Andrews, David   Apple Valley 2:36.61 1  
38 Torres, Timothy   Rialto 2:38.28 1  
39 Estabridis, Andrew   Burroughs (Ridge 2:38.60 1  
40 Padilla, Jonathon   Oak Hills 2:38.97 1  
41 Rodriguez, Carlos   Oak Hills 2:39.04 1  
42 Babin, Curtus   Carter 2:39.77 1  
43 Garcia, Rodgio   Summit Leadershi 2:40.05 1  
44 Ibarra, Diego   Oak Hills 2:40.67 1  
45 Yniguez, Nicholas   Silver Valley 2:41.21 1  
46 Cardona, Andres   Rialto 2:41.41 1  
47 Barrow, Kyle   Excelsior Educat 2:43.96 1  
48 Moreno, Anthony   Summit Leadershi 2:44.29 1  
49 Gonzalez, Jorge   Rialto 2:45.85 1  
50 Thorness, Morgan   Silver Valley 2:47.56 1  
51 Anthony, Jeffrey   Silver Valley 2:48.67 1  
52 Fuller, James   Academy of Acade 2:49.12 1  
53 Maroste, Zack   Granite Hills 2:52.74 1  
54 Borger, Kenny   Bloomington Chri 2:59.58 1  
55 Aguilar, Ivan   Carter 3:06.68 1  
56 Deleon, Jered   Barstow 3:06.80 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Griego, Ismael   Granite Hills 4:28.57 1  
2 Castillo, Miles   Serrano 4:31.57 1  
3 Smith, Karlan   Barstow 4:37.61 1  
4 Minick, Ben   Serrano 4:46.45 1  
5 Boston, Joshua   Burroughs (Ridge 4:53.32 1  
6 Kniss, James   Serrano 4:54.43 1  
7 Smith, Michael   Bloomington Chri 4:57.41 1  
8 Torres, Albert   Rialto 4:58.59 1  
9 Ingram, Josh   Granite Hills 5:00.44 1  
10 Exum, Derek   Apple Valley 5:03.41 1  
11 Stevenson, Eric   Barstow 5:03.91 1  
12 Diggs, Jordan   Apple Valley 5:04.74 1  
13 Sponagle, Sam   Apple Valley 5:06.23 1  
14 Manning, Tommy   Serrano 5:07.43 1  
15 Parrish, Alec   Sultana 5:08.35 1  
16 Valenzuela, Cody   Apple Valley 5:09.47 1  
17 Hale, Gage   Bloomington Chri 5:09.81 1  
18 Ogata, Marcus   Oak Hills 5:12.33 1  
19 Rivera, Dominic   Granite Hills 5:12.76 1  
20 Justman, Cody   Apple Valley 5:13.30 1  
21 Maroste, Zack   Granite Hills 5:13.43 1  
22 Andrews, David   Apple Valley 5:13.75 1  
23 Carrasco, Anthony   Academy of Acade 5:15.13 1  
24 Ostrom, Greg   Burroughs (Ridge 5:16.24 1  
25 Yu, Jonathon   Apple Valley 5:16.60 1  
26 Bibian, Mark   Rialto 5:16.84 1  
27 Williams, Lewis   Academy of Acade 5:17.39 1  
28 Aranda, Erick   Burroughs (Ridge 5:17.67 1  
29 Odom, Donavan   Barstow 5:20.44 1  
30 Tatum, Cameron   Carter 5:22.36 1  
31 Almaguer, Manuel   Serrano 5:22.99 1  
32 Salinas, Alex   Burroughs (Ridge 5:23.41 1  
33 Clarke, Ben   Apple Valley 5:25.81 1  
34 Green, Parker   Apple Valley 5:25.91 1  
35 stone, michael   Oak Hills 5:26.65 1  
36 Velador, Josiah   Linfield Christi 5:26.82 1  
37 Cardenas, David   Rialto 5:27.77 1  
38 Ryan, Sisson   Summit Leadershi 5:27.91 1  
39 Chavez, Robert   Academy of Acade 5:28.42 1  
40 Andrade, Brian   Oak Hills 5:28.99 1  
41 Perez, Marco   Silver Valley 5:32.96 1  
42 Bradford, Alan   Burroughs (Ridge 5:33.10 1  
43 Barrow, Kyle   Excelsior Educat 5:33.97 1  
44 Story, Jacob   Linfield Christi 5:35.57 1  
45 Carigon, Sage   Academy of Acade 5:35.71 1  
46 Switzer, Tim   Linfield Christi 5:38.61 1  
47 Nunez, Sergio   Rialto 5:38.68 1  
48 Martinez, Sean   Linfield Christi 5:39.08 1  
49 Ramirez, Mario   Carter 5:43.35 1  
50 Smith, Genesis   Silver Valley 5:43.64 1  
51 Garcia, Erwin   Apple Valley 5:43.90 1  
52 Babin, Curtus   Carter 5:45.05 1  
53 Mendez, Polo   Oak Hills 5:45.47 1  
54 Lopez, Andrew   Summit Leadershi 5:46.07 1  
55 Vargas, Abimelec   Rialto 5:47.16 1  
56 Garcia, Rodgio   Summit Leadershi 5:47.19 1  
57 Ramos, Robert   Carter 5:48.09 1  
58 Tarbell, Kyle   Summit Leadershi 5:48.79 1  
59 Allen, Brandon   Summit Leadershi 5:56.56 1  
60 Lee, Geng-We   Barstow 6:08.73 1  
61 Anthony, Jeffrey   Silver Valley 6:15.63 1  
62 Mantooth, Marcus   Excelsior Educat 6:39.80 1  
63 Ward, Raymond   Silver Valley 6:46.87 1  
64 Aguilar, Ivan   Carter 7:12.66 1  
65 Deimling, Nick   Granite Hills 7:16.48 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lopez, Edward   Granite Hills 7:13.60 1  
2 Stevenson, Eric   Barstow 8:01.50 1  
3 Almaguer, Manuel   Serrano 8:12.10 1  
4 Perez, Marco   Silver Valley 8:12.30 1  
5 Justman, Cody   Apple Valley 8:12.40 1  
6 Green, Parker   Apple Valley 8:13.90 1  
7 McCormick, Joshua   Serrano 8:17.60 1  
8 Myers, Chase   Academy of Acade 8:19.00 1  
9 Zometa, Jose   Sultana 8:28.90 1  
10 Huitzil, Omar   Sultana 8:37.40 1  
11 Lara, Brian   Oak Hills 8:49.90 1  
12 Alcon, Victor   Sultana 8:59.00 1  
13 Belen, Gabriel   Apple Valley 8:59.10 1  
14 Salinas, Alex   Burroughs (Ridge 8:59.80 1  
15 Lee, Geng-We   Barstow 9:08.10 1  
16 Cabral, Lorenzo   Oak Hills 9:12.60 1  
17 Garcia, Erwin   Apple Valley 9:22.10 1  
18 Jacuinde, Armando   Barstow 9:22.80 1  
19 White, Rhys   Burroughs (Ridge 9:53.60 1  
20 Burgos, Jj   Granite Hills 10:02.70 1  
21 Hernandez, Jeremy   Academy of Acade 10:14.20 1  
22 Cornell, Hunter   Serrano 10:43.90 1  
23 Gonzales, Isaiah   Summit Leadershi 10:48.60 1  
24 Rucker, Zack   Barstow 10:51.10 1  
25 Lish, Ethan   Granite Hills 11:35.20 1  
26 Ward, Raymond   Silver Valley 11:37.80 1  
27 Alvarez, Christian   Rialto 11:40.90 1  
28 Hale, Gage   Bloomington Chri 12:13.60 1  
29 Andrade, Brian   Oak Hills 12:15.80 1  
30 Ryan, Sisson   Summit Leadershi 12:23.20 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Arhman   Oak Hills 16.51 5  
2 Trent, Trey   Granite Hills 16.99 5  
3 DeAndreade, Rodrelle   Apple Valley 17.05 5  
4 mays, rashad   Carter 17.10 5  
5 Ambers, Damien   Apple Valley 17.35 5  
6 Vega, Daniel   Sultana 18.09 3  
7 Flores, Alfredo   Oak Hills 18.10 4  
8 Rao, Jorge   Rialto 18.26 4  
9 Burdette, Joel   Academy of Acade 18.26 5  
10 Coonce, Lee   Serrano 18.27 5  
11 Sanford, Stephan   Sultana 18.30 5  
12 Rahe, Mathew   Oak Hills 18.38 4  
13 Connors, Justin   Apple Valley 19.01 1  
14 Arias, Austin   Sultana 19.03 2  
15 Trinh, Nam   Burroughs (Ridge 19.11 4  
16 horton, jerome   Carter 19.59 3  
17 Salgado, Jonathan   Serrano 19.79 3  
18 Hooper, Levi   Academy of Acade 20.14 4  
19 Zavala, Marc-Antoni   Burroughs (Ridge 20.41 4  
20 Sluder-Brehm, Dylan   Apple Valley 20.56 2  
21 Cast, Nic   Apple Valley 20.57 1  
22 Hearne, Michael   Serrano 20.60 4  
23 Montalvo, Chris   Apple Valley 20.62 2  
24 Little, Hunter   Serrano 20.65 3  
25 King, Jacob   Burroughs (Ridge 20.91 2  
26 Michaels, Jonah   Serrano 21.42 2  
27 Dobney, Adam   Excelsior Educat 21.64 3  
28 Hinojos, Noah   Academy of Acade 21.70 3  
29 Plummer, Johnathan   Silver Valley 21.73 1  
30 Handam, Sultan   Barstow 22.02 2  
31 Boldman, Jared   Silver Valley 24.47 1  
32 Linehan, Neil   Excelsior Educat 26.77 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DeAndreade, Rodrelle   Apple Valley 43.65 6  
2 mays, rashad   Carter 45.69 6  
3 Coonce, Lee   Serrano 45.74 5  
4 Williams, Arhman   Oak Hills 45.80 6  
5 Guzman, Felix   Oak Hills 45.82 3  
6 Rahe, Mathew   Oak Hills 47.25 5  
7 Trinh, Nam   Burroughs (Ridge 47.46 5  
8 Minick, Ben   Serrano 47.97 5  
9 Little, Hunter   Serrano 48.51 4  
10 Flores, Alfredo   Oak Hills 48.60 4  
11 Zavala, Marc-Antoni   Burroughs (Ridge 48.97 5  
12 horton, jerome   Carter 49.27 5  
13 Arias, Austin   Sultana 49.31 4  
14 Connors, Justin   Apple Valley 49.62 4  
15 Rao, Jorge   Rialto 49.78 4  
16 Cast, Nic   Apple Valley 50.24 3  
17 King, Jacob   Burroughs (Ridge 50.69 2  
18 Ware, Sterling   Excelsior Educat 50.93 3  
19 Guinn, Andre   Excelsior Educat 51.39 2  
20 Sluder-Brehm, Dylan   Apple Valley 51.60 3  
21 Ynignez, Alex   Silver Valley 51.97 1  
22 Montalvo, Chris   Apple Valley 52.56 3  
23 Handam, Sultan   Barstow 52.60 2  
24 Irelund, Gianni   Granite Hills 52.61 5  
25 Leufroy, Jason   Granite Hills 53.06 4  
26 Mayfield, Billy   Granite Hills 53.17 5  
27 Plummer, Johnathan   Silver Valley 56.43 1  
28 Dobney, Adam   Excelsior Educat 56.79 2  
29 Nesby, Ronson   Granite Hills 57.85 4  
30 Wolf, Logan   Big Bear 58.20 2  
31 Linehan, Neil   Excelsior Educat 59.80 2  
32 Silva, Christian   Excelsior Educat 1:01.36 2  
33 Bahret, Brandon   Silver Valley 1:01.42 1  
34 Boldman, Jared   Silver Valley 1:04.38 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Oak Hills 43.30 2  
2 Relay Team   Carter 44.28 2  
3 Relay Team   Apple Valley 44.41 2  
4 Relay Team   Granite Hills 44.96 1  
5 Relay Team   Serrano 44.96 2  
6 Relay Team   Sultana 45.29 2  
7 Relay Team   Apple Valley 45.59 1  
8 Relay Team   Rialto 46.14 2  
9 Relay Team   Carter 46.32 1  
10 Relay Team   Burroughs (Ridge 46.40 1  
11 Relay Team   Linfield Christi 46.72 2  
12 Relay Team   Summit Leadershi 46.79 2  
13 Relay Team   Excelsior Educat 47.11 1  
14 Relay Team   Big Bear 47.49 2  
15 Relay Team   Silver Valley 48.04 1  
16 Relay Team   Excelsior Educat 50.51 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Serrano 3:41.23 2  
2 Relay Team   Oak Hills 3:46.24 2  
3 Relay Team   Carter 3:46.46 2  
4 Relay Team   Granite Hills 3:48.82 2  
5 Relay Team   Rialto 3:52.10 2  
6 Relay Team   Burroughs (Ridge 3:52.15 2  
7 Relay Team   Apple Valley 3:54.47 2  
8 Relay Team   Summit Leadershi 3:56.18 2  
9 Relay Team   Carter 4:02.07 1  
10 Relay Team   Excelsior Educat 4:10.12 1  
11 Relay Team   Apple Valley 4:11.78 1  
12 Relay Team   Excelsior Educat 4:45.17 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Alvarez, Bobby   Barstow 49-07.50(15.13m) 1  
2 Lyn, Lido   Excelsior Educat 47-07.00(14.50m) 1  
3 Robles, Angel   Serrano 45-11.00(14.00m) 1  
4 Wirtz, Emmett   Burroughs (Ridge 45-10.50(13.98m) 1  
5 Prudhomme, Tre   Big Bear 42-00.00(12.80m) 1  
6 Decker, Cody   Burroughs (Ridge 41-09.00(12.73m) 1  
6 Tizzard, Jacob   Apple Valley 41-09.00(12.73m) 1  
8 jinnies, dillon   Oak Hills 41-08.50(12.71m) 1  
9 Mouton, Charles   Sultana 40-01.50(12.23m) 1  
10 Camacho, Hector   Rialto 39-00.00(11.89m) 1  
11 Hansen, Travis   Apple Valley 38-11.50(11.87m) 1  
12 Nicholetti, Dayne   Silver Valley 38-09.50(11.82m) 1  
12 Bernal, Tyler   Apple Valley 38-09.50(11.82m) 1  
14 morris, fidis   Oak Hills 38-09.00(11.81m) 1  
15 Jones, LeRon   Sultana 38-07.50(11.77m) 1  
16 Rockwell, Adam   Burroughs (Ridge 38-03.00(11.66m) 1  
17 Gonzalez, Robert   Serrano 37-04.50(11.39m) 1  
18 Vaugh, Jordan   Apple Valley 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
19 DeVay, Ellis   Excelsior Educat 36-10.00(11.23m) 1  
20 Jones, Julian   Granite Hills 36-09.00(11.20m) 1  
21 Horta, Luis   Sultana 36-03.00(11.05m) 1  
21 Edington, Mitchell   Carter 36-03.00(11.05m) 1  
23 McIntyre, Ian   Academy of Acade 35-02.25(10.73m) 1  
23 Isaac, Jaylen   Summit Leadershi 35-02.25(10.73m) 1  
25 Zavala, Patric   Barstow 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
26 Smith, Mark   Serrano 35-00.50(10.68m) 1  
27 Kistner, Ryan   Oak Hills 35-00.00(10.67m) 1  
28 Montano, Joe   Summit Leadershi 34-08.50(10.58m) 1  
29 Silva, Domenic   Barstow 34-06.50(10.53m) 1  
30 Dehler, Xerik   Serrano 34-03.00(10.44m) 1  
31 Hays, Simon   Summit Leadershi 33-11.50(10.35m) 1  
32 Garcia, Jaime   Silver Valley 32-11.50(10.05m) 1  
33 Reeves, Kyle   Barstow 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
34 Thrash, Ashton   Silver Valley 32-03.00(9.83m) 1  
34 Anderson, Justin   Barstow 32-03.00(9.83m) 1  
36 Mena, Carlos   Apple Valley 32-00.50(9.77m) 1  
37 Liade, Pepe   Carter 31-08.50(9.66m) 1  
38 Rockwell, Alex   Burroughs (Ridge 31-07.00(9.63m) 1  
39 Hicks, Darian   Silver Valley 30-08.50(9.36m) 1  
40 Perreira, Alexander   Academy of Acade 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
41 Tenpenny, Jonathan   Granite Hills 30-06.50(9.31m) 1  
42 Castiglioni, John   Big Bear 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
43 Nguyen, Michael   Summit Leadershi 30-01.50(9.18m) 1  
44 Ramirez, Kamryn   Summit Leadershi 29-11.00(9.12m) 1  
45 Moon, Colton   Academy of Acade 29-10.00(9.09m) 1  
46 Lamb, Cody   Summit Leadershi 29-07.00(9.02m) 1  
47 Hanoum, John   Apple Valley 28-06.00(8.69m) 1  
48 Scarberry, Marty   Excelsior Educat 28-01.00(8.56m) 1  
49 Wright, Nathan   Granite Hills 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
50 Whalon, Cyler   Granite Hills 27-04.50(8.34m) 1  
51 Bornia, Daniel   Big Bear 26-02.50(7.99m) 1  
52 Espisedo, Joey   Excelsior Educat 25-07.00(7.80m) 1  
53 Oliva, Nick   Granite Hills 24-09.50(7.56m) 1  
54 Sutton, Kiandre   Carter 24-05.50(7.45m) 1  
55 Frizell, Sean   Academy of Acade 22-08.00(6.91m) 1  
-- Hayes, Kyle   Burroughs (Ridge ND(--) 1  
-- Holmes, Brad   Apple Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Gampp, Kurt   Big Bear ND(--) 1  
-- Ramos, Julian   Rialto ND(--) 1  
-- Hazelett, Gregory   Silver Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Wheeler, Thomas   Apple Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Valenzuela, Ralph   Apple Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Chia, Angel   Rialto ND(--) 1  
-- Maddux, Mathew   Serrano ND(--) 1  
-- Alberts, Kyle   Sultana ND(--) 1  
-- Barraza, Steven   Rialto ND(--) 1  
-- Moreno, Michael   Oak Hills ND(--) 1  
-- Pozuelos, Richard   Rialto ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 jinnies, dillon   Oak Hills 146-07(44.68m) 1  
2 Tizzard, Jacob   Apple Valley 140-00(42.67m) 1  
3 Hartwell, Robert   Sultana 135-03(41.22m) 1  
4 Lyn, Lido   Excelsior Educat 128-03(39.09m) 1  
5 Mouton, Charles   Sultana 126-02(38.46m) 1  
6 Robles, Angel   Serrano 124-09(38.02m) 1  
7 Moon, Colton   Academy of Acade 117-05(35.79m) 1  
8 Allen, Justin   Serrano 117-01(35.69m) 1  
9 Woods, Tristan   Sultana 115-03(35.13m) 1  
10 Nicholetti, Dayne   Silver Valley 113-07(34.62m) 1  
11 Hansen, Travis   Apple Valley 113-03(34.52m) 1  
12 Maddux, Mathew   Serrano 113-00(34.44m) 1  
13 Rockwell, Alex   Burroughs (Ridge 110-02(33.58m) 1  
14 Jones, Julian   Granite Hills 109-08(33.43m) 1  
15 Bernal, Tyler   Apple Valley 109-00(33.22m) 1  
16 Vaugh, Jordan   Apple Valley 108-01(32.94m) 1  
17 Wirtz, Emmett   Burroughs (Ridge 106-00(32.31m) 1  
18 Rockwell, Adam   Burroughs (Ridge 105-11(32.28m) 1  
19 Thomas, Jeffrey   Oak Hills 105-03(32.08m) 1  
20 Zavala, Patric   Barstow 105-02(32.05m) 1  
21 Kocab, Logan   Serrano 102-03(31.17m) 1  
22 Edington, Mitchell   Carter 102-00(31.09m) 1  
23 DeQuan, Newell   Barstow 101-06(30.94m) 1  
24 Thrash, Ashton   Silver Valley 100-02(30.53m) 1  
25 Horta, Luis   Sultana 99-09(30.40m) 1  
26 Loud, Josh   Summit Leadershi 99-06(30.33m) 1  
27 Dehler, Xerik   Serrano 99-02(30.23m) 1  
28 DeVay, Ellis   Excelsior Educat 98-04(29.97m) 1  
29 Ramirez, Kamryn   Summit Leadershi 98-02(29.92m) 1  
30 Hays, Simon   Summit Leadershi 97-06(29.72m) 1  
31 Bailey, Josh   Summit Leadershi 97-02(29.62m) 1  
32 Hanoum, John   Apple Valley 92-11(28.32m) 1  
33 Reeves, Kyle   Barstow 92-06(28.19m) 1  
34 Anderson, Justin   Barstow 90-07(27.61m) 1  
35 Garcia, Jaime   Silver Valley 87-04(26.62m) 1  
36 Prudhomme, Tre   Big Bear 86-03(26.29m) 1  
36 Sutton, Kiandre   Carter 86-03(26.29m) 1  
38 Wright, Nathan   Granite Hills 84-09(25.83m) 1  
39 Hicks, Darian   Silver Valley 83-09(25.53m) 1  
40 Thompson, Christopher   Oak Hills 82-09(25.22m) 1  
41 Wolf, Logan   Big Bear 81-07(24.87m) 1  
42 Castiglioni, John   Big Bear 81-03(24.77m) 1  
43 Mena, Carlos   Apple Valley 79-02(24.13m) 1  
44 McIntyre, Ian   Academy of Acade 77-08(23.67m) 1  
45 Oliva, Nick   Granite Hills 77-02(23.52m) 1  
46 Bornia, Daniel   Big Bear 75-11(23.14m) 1  
47 Tenpenny, Jonathan   Granite Hills 75-01(22.89m) 1  
48 Perreira, Alexander   Academy of Acade 73-03(22.33m) 1  
49 Espisedo, Joey   Excelsior Educat 69-07(21.21m) 1  
50 Liade, Pepe   Carter 68-09(20.96m) 1  
51 Montano, Joe   Summit Leadershi 66-00(20.12m) 1  
52 Whalon, Cyler   Granite Hills 63-02(19.25m) 1  
53 Frizell, Sean   Academy of Acade 61-05(18.72m) 1  
-- Lamas, Jesse   Rialto ND(--) 1  
-- Gampp, Kurt   Big Bear ND(--) 1  
-- Chia, Angel   Rialto ND(--) 1  
-- Ramos, Julian   Rialto ND(--) 1  
-- Hazelett, Gregory   Silver Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Pozuelos, Richard   Rialto ND(--) 1  
-- Barraza, Steven   Rialto ND(--) 1  
-- Valenzuela, Ralph   Apple Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Hayes, Kyle   Burroughs (Ridge ND(--) 1  
-- Ogg, Dillon   Oak Hills ND(--) 1  
-- Wheeler, Thomas   Apple Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Holmes, Brad   Apple Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Scarberry, Marty   Excelsior Educat ND(--) 1  
-- Decker, Cody   Burroughs (Ridge ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dobrick, Wyatt   Serrano 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
2 Trent, Trey   Granite Hills 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
3 Smith, Kennedy   Apple Valley 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
4 Macklin, Shaquelle   Barstow 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
5 Perez, Isaac   Burroughs (Ridge 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
5 moore, eric   Carter 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
7 Felix, Caleb   Burroughs (Ridge 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
8 Patterson, Za'Corry   Apple Valley 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
8 Lamar, Ahmir   Apple Valley 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
-- Flores, Corey   Excelsior Educat NH(--) 1  
-- Villarreal, Daniel   Burroughs (Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Murphy, Davontae   Carter NH(--) 1  
-- Plummer, Johnathan   Silver Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Mercado, James   Sultana NH(--) 1  
-- sanders, khalil   Carter NH(--) 1  
-- Cox, Robert   Serrano NH(--) 1  
-- Austin, Rose   Barstow NH(--) 1  
-- Flowers, Keyshawn   Oak Hills NH(--) 1  
-- Collom, Jared   Linfield Christi NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Reece Scott, Garrett   Oak Hills 20-10.50(6.36m) nwi 1  
2 Stewart, Tamas   Carter 20-09.50(6.34m) nwi 1  
3 Thomas, Naeem   Apple Valley 20-03.00(6.17m) nwi 1  
4 Smith, Kennedy   Apple Valley 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1  
4 Moore, Tyler   Linfield Christi 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1  
6 Spencer, Jaelen   Sultana 19-09.50(6.03m) nwi 1  
7 Crouch, Darnell   Apple Valley 19-03.25(5.87m) nwi 1  
8 Lamar, Ahmir   Apple Valley 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
8 Montes, Damian   Barstow 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
10 Ortiz, Jorge   Serrano 18-11.50(5.78m) nwi 1  
11 Muhamad, Messiah   Carter 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
12 Bryant, Desmon   Barstow 18-07.75(5.68m) nwi 1  
13 Davis, Dakota   Silver Valley 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
14 Mercado, James   Sultana 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1  
15 Bond, Tevin   Silver Valley 18-03.00(5.56m) nwi 1  
16 Zelleck, Brian   Academy of Acade 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
16 Lugo, Elijah   Summit Leadershi 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
16 Williams, Arhman   Oak Hills 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
19 Parker, Walter   Granite Hills 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
20 morris, fidis   Oak Hills 17-06.50(5.35m) nwi 1  
21 Chapman, Collin   Granite Hills 17-06.25(5.34m) nwi 1  
22 sanders, khalil   Carter 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 1  
23 Hampton, Robert   Rialto 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1  
24 Villannueva, Jason   Sultana 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
25 Gibson, Jordan   Silver Valley 16-05.00(5.00m) nwi 1  
26 Jorge, Gomez   Summit Leadershi 16-04.50(4.99m) nwi 1  
27 Flores, Corey   Excelsior Educat 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
28 Jones, Jaelen   Excelsior Educat 16-02.50(4.94m) nwi 1  
29 Perez, Marco   Silver Valley 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
30 Prescott, Daniel   Burroughs (Ridge 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
30 Patterson, Za'Corry   Apple Valley 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
32 Khoeun, Anthony   Burroughs (Ridge 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
33 Durazo, Ryan   Burroughs (Ridge 15-02.75(4.64m) nwi 1  
34 Murphy, Davontae   Carter 15-02.50(4.64m) nwi 1  
35 Gutierrez, Ben   Serrano 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
36 Morales, George   Barstow 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
37 Gonzalez, Jorge   Rialto 12-08.75(3.88m) nwi 1  
-- Keith, Troy   Burroughs (Ridge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Aaron   Big Bear ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Oler, Nate   Serrano ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Applequist, Anthony   Burroughs (Ridge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Herrod, Anthony   Big Bear ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Anthony, Jeffrey   Silver Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Florence, Ryan   Big Bear ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hawkins, John   Big Bear ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Espinoza, Adalton   Rialto ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Dwayne   Excelsior Educat ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hurtado, Jonathan   Rialto ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Langford, Brandon   Barstow ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Scarberry, Marty   Excelsior Educat ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hays, Simon   Summit Leadershi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Tarbell, Kyle   Summit Leadershi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Batiste, Kevin   Rialto ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Armenta, Angel   Summit Leadershi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Flowers, Keyshawn   Oak Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Flores, Alfredo   Oak Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dobrick, Wyatt   Serrano ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cox, Robert   Serrano ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Atlas, Clayton   Carter ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Solis, Phoenix   Academy of Acade ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Richardson, Tiwani   Granite Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wilson, Deshaun   Granite Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Applequist, Anthony   Burroughs (Ridge 42-11.50(13.09m) nwi 1  
2 Rodriguez, Gabe   Sultana 39-07.00(12.07m) nwi 1  
3 Lamar, Ahmir   Apple Valley 39-00.00(11.89m) nwi 1  
4 Villannueva, Jason   Sultana 38-08.00(11.79m) nwi 1  
5 Williams, Arhman   Oak Hills 38-06.50(11.75m) nwi 1  
6 Ortiz, Jorge   Serrano 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1  
7 Moore, Tyler   Linfield Christi 38-01.00(11.61m) nwi 1  
8 Cox, Robert   Serrano 38-00.50(11.60m) nwi 1  
9 Bryant, Desmon   Barstow 38-00.00(11.58m) nwi 1  
10 Smith, Kennedy   Apple Valley 37-09.50(11.52m) nwi 1  
11 Perez, Isaac   Burroughs (Ridge 37-06.00(11.43m) nwi 1  
12 Spencer, Jaelen   Sultana 35-07.00(10.85m) nwi 1  
13 Larson, Alex   Linfield Christi 34-11.00(10.64m) nwi 1  
14 Felix, Caleb   Burroughs (Ridge 34-09.00(10.59m) nwi 1  
15 Patterson, Za'Corry   Apple Valley 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 1  
16 Gibson, Jordan   Silver Valley 34-01.75(10.41m) nwi 1  
17 Mercado, James   Sultana 34-00.00(10.36m) nwi 1  
18 Hampton, Robert   Rialto 33-06.50(10.22m) nwi 1  
19 Gutierrez, Ben   Serrano 33-05.50(10.20m) nwi 1  
20 Lin, Matthew   Serrano 33-00.50(10.07m) nwi 1  
21 Montes, Damian   Barstow 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1  
22 Kwon, Scott   Linfield Christi 32-11.00(10.03m) nwi 1  
23 Langford, Brandon   Barstow 30-07.50(9.33m) nwi 1  
24 Khoeun, Anthony   Burroughs (Ridge 30-07.00(9.32m) nwi 1  
-- Hicks, Darian   Silver Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Salgado, Jonathan   Serrano ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Silva, Christian   Excelsior Educat ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Mantooth, Marcus   Excelsior Educat ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Espinoza, Adalton   Rialto ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Solis, Phoenix   Academy of Acade ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Anderson, Rolando   Barstow ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Batiste, Kevin   Rialto ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Flores, Alfredo   Oak Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hurtado, Jonathan   Rialto ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gonzalez, Jorge   Rialto ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Muhamad, Messiah   Carter ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Atlas, Clayton   Carter ND(--) nwi 1  
-- moore, eric   Carter ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Murphy, Davontae   Carter ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Morgan, William   Granite Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Coulter, Michael   Academy of Acade ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Stewart, Tamas   Carter ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wilson, Deshaun   Granite Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Murphy, Tyler   Apple Valley 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
2 Bahney, Taylor   Apple Valley 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
3 Williams, Brandon   Sultana 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
3 White, Daniel   Serrano 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
5 Mathews, Cole   Apple Valley 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
6 Applequist, Anthony   Burroughs (Ridge 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
7 Martinez, Michael   Oak Hills 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
8 Bodenbender, Zane   Apple Valley 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
9 Barragan, Adrian   Sultana 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
10 Jeffrey, Chase   Oak Hills 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
10 Kriezel, Curtiss   Serrano 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
10 Kirk, Robert   Sultana 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
-- Samples, Cassidy   Serrano NH(--) 1  
-- Maddux, Sean   Serrano NH(--) 1  
-- Oliva, Nick   Granite Hills NH(--) 1  
-- Tenpenny, Jonathan   Granite Hills NH(--) 1  
-- Hearne, Michael   Serrano NH(--) 1  
-- Gallagher, Cruz   Serrano NH(--) 1  
-- Laflin, Walker   Oak Hills NH(--) 1  
-- DeFord, Shawn   Barstow NH(--) 1  
-- Santos, Gage   Oak Hills NH(--) 1  
-- Carlos, Salvador   Oak Hills NH(--) 1  
-- Reeves, Kyle   Barstow NH(--) 1  
-- Tahauri, Joe   Sultana NH(--) 1  
-- Handam, Sultan   Barstow NH(--) 1  
-- Anderson, Rolando   Barstow NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hall, Baily   Sultana 13.44 nwi 7  
2 Green, Dominique   Carter 13.66 nwi 8  
3 Harris, Jamie   Carter 14.16 nwi 7  
4 White, Jade   Granite Hills 14.24 nwi 8  
5 House, Summer   Linfield Christi 14.28 nwi 6  
6 Brown, Janessa   Carter 14.34 nwi 6  
7 Campos, Elysah   Sultana 14.34 nwi 4  
8 Ortega, Nicole   Serrano 14.57 nwi 6  
9 Roscoe, Tatyana   Rialto 14.57 nwi 7  
10 Brown, Haley   Serrano 14.64 nwi 5  
11 Bui, Olivia   Burroughs (Ridge 14.80 nwi 8  
12 Hood, Presley   Barstow 14.86 nwi 7  
13 Cummings, Amanda   Academy of Acade 14.87 nwi 8  
14 Carr, Megan   Academy of Acade 14.90 nwi 8  
15 Johnson, Jessica   Serrano 14.92 nwi 7  
16 Osby, Yendis   Apple Valley 14.93 nwi 6  
17 Bazzelle, Destiny   Apple Valley 14.95 nwi 5  
18 Mills, Raquel   Burroughs (Ridge 14.98 nwi 6  
19 Mills, Gabby   Burroughs (Ridge 15.09 nwi 5  
20 Mobley, Miranda   Oak Hills 15.16 nwi 1  
21 Love, D'Mia   Carter 15.19 nwi 5  
22 Ramirez, Ydalia   Sultana 15.22 nwi 3  
23 Carr, Nicole   Academy of Acade 15.25 nwi 8  
24 Kelly, Dominique   Barstow 15.29 nwi 6  
25 Alozie, Michelle   Granite Hills 15.32 nwi 5  
26 Ludwig, Maddie   Big Bear 15.36 nwi 6  
27 Buhl, My'Kaela   Rialto 15.37 nwi 4  
28 Hubbard, Jasmine   Sultana 15.44 nwi 4  
29 Pulley, Olivia   Carter 15.45 nwi 5  
30 Williams, Najah   Apple Valley 15.61 nwi 5  
31 Ludwig, Riley   Big Bear 15.64 nwi 5  
32 Cruz, Vivian   Rialto 15.72 nwi 2  
33 Sheats, Brianna   Silver Valley 15.72 nwi 3  
34 Gray, Destiny   Serrano 15.78 nwi 3  
35 Worsham, Megan   Summit Leadershi 15.82 nwi 2  
36 Cooks, Maxine   Barstow 15.84 nwi 4  
37 Lacy, Da'Shay   Apple Valley 15.86 nwi 3  
38 McCoy, Precious   Silver Valley 15.87 nwi 3  
39 Lacy, Monae   Apple Valley 16.03 nwi 2  
40 Plummer, Monique   Silver Valley 16.04 nwi 2  
41 Fig, Alexis   Sultana 16.18 nwi 4  
42 Fayson, Ariyanna   Silver Valley 16.22 nwi 2  
43 Ferrara, Ashton   Excelsior Educat 16.42 nwi 2  
44 Bayer, Tori   Excelsior Educat 16.49 nwi 1  
45 Jessica, Bieda   Summit Leadershi 16.51 nwi 4  
46 Hattar, Leilani   Excelsior Educat 16.53 nwi 2  
47 Villalpando, Paola   Rialto 16.71 nwi 3  
48 Cassi, Shericka   Granite Hills 17.03 nwi 6  
49 Offley, Shaklia   Excelsior Educat 17.84 nwi 1  
50 Canonoy, Angela   Burroughs (Ridge 17.96 nwi 2  
51 Tschantre, Karianna   Summit Leadershi 18.32 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kabluyen, Kimmy   Sultana 28.67 nwi 7  
2 White, Jade   Granite Hills 29.13 nwi 7  
3 Serrato, Victoria   Carter 29.13 nwi 8  
4 Green, Dominique   Carter 29.19 nwi 7  
5 Harris, Jamie   Carter 29.27 nwi 7  
6 Hardin, Dominique   Granite Hills 29.59 nwi 6  
7 White, Darcy   Apple Valley 30.13 nwi 8  
8 Padfield, Yanitza   Serrano 30.23 nwi 7  
9 House, Summer   Linfield Christi 30.28 nwi 7  
10 Osby, Yendis   Apple Valley 30.56 nwi 7  
11 Jones, Tanisha   Excelsior Educat 31.65 nwi 2  
12 Washington, Kory   Excelsior Educat 31.71 nwi 1  
13 Brown, Janessa   Carter 31.81 nwi 6  
14 Ramirez, Ydalia   Sultana 32.05 nwi 3  
15 Brown, Haley   Serrano 32.07 nwi 5  
16 Fields, Laurice   Carter 32.17 nwi 3  
17 Fugate, Kenyetta   Rialto 32.20 nwi 4  
18 Ludwig, Maddie   Big Bear 32.26 nwi 5  
19 Ellison, Arinee   Burroughs (Ridge 32.34 nwi 4  
20 Roscoe, Tatyana   Rialto 32.38 nwi 4  
21 Ellison, Tericka   Burroughs (Ridge 32.44 nwi 8  
22 Barraza, Isabela   Apple Valley 32.53 nwi 5  
23 Lacy, Da'Shay   Apple Valley 32.79 nwi 3  
24 McCoy, Precious   Silver Valley 32.89 nwi 2  
25 Struther, Arlene   Summit Leadershi 33.21 nwi 8  
26 Ludwig, Riley   Big Bear 33.33 nwi 6  
27 Waner, Tori   Big Bear 33.34 nwi 2  
28 Davis, Alice   Silver Valley 33.76 nwi 2  
29 Abron, Breaun   Apple Valley 33.96 nwi 4  
30 Landgrave, Yasmin   Sultana 34.00 nwi 3  
31 Mills, Raquel   Burroughs (Ridge 34.07 nwi 5  
32 Crockerham, Eillza   Summit Leadershi 34.29 nwi 8  
33 Brown, Elexia   Oak Hills 34.66 nwi 6  
34 Lacy, Monae   Apple Valley 34.72 nwi 3  
35 Ferrara, Ashton   Excelsior Educat 34.74 nwi 1  
36 Jessica, Bieda   Summit Leadershi 34.95 nwi 8  
37 Buhl, My'Kaela   Rialto 35.27 nwi 5  
38 Bayer, Tori   Excelsior Educat 35.53 nwi 1  
39 Crockerham, Lanesee   Summit Leadershi 35.75 nwi 8  
40 Cruz, Vivian   Rialto 35.92 nwi 3  
41 Malone, Brianna   Burroughs (Ridge 36.73 nwi 5  
42 O’neal, Miriah   Silver Valley 37.47 nwi 0  
43 Canonoy, Angela   Burroughs (Ridge 38.67 nwi 4  
44 Abdul, Fatemia   Excelsior Educat 41.51 nwi 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kabluyen, Kimmy   Sultana 1:00.48 6  
2 White, Darcy   Apple Valley 1:02.94 6  
3 Betts, Kylie   Serrano 1:03.24 6  
4 Foxvog, Danie   Serrano 1:03.91 6  
5 Serrato, Victoria   Carter 1:04.57 5  
6 Avery, Sara   Serrano 1:05.76 5  
7 Marshall, Dai   Carter 1:06.32 5  
8 Fugate, Kenyetta   Rialto 1:06.66 5  
9 Barraza, Isabela   Apple Valley 1:06.93 4  
10 Hardin, Dominique   Granite Hills 1:07.15 6  
11 Fig, Alexis   Sultana 1:07.71 4  
12 Smolenski, Anne   Serrano 1:07.94 3  
13 Landgrave, Yasmin   Sultana 1:08.71 4  
14 Weber, Melissa   Silver Valley 1:09.02 3  
15 Avalos, Sydney   Silver Valley 1:10.12 1  
16 Jones, Briyauna   Carter 1:10.20 5  
17 Mcfield, Briana   Carter 1:10.35 3  
18 Ellison, Arinee   Burroughs (Ridge 1:10.53 3  
19 Steinmann, Morgan   Serrano 1:10.76 3  
20 Abron, Breaun   Apple Valley 1:11.97 5  
21 Brown, Elexia   Oak Hills 1:12.61 4  
22 Crockerham, Lanesee   Summit Leadershi 1:12.67 6  
23 Waner, Tori   Big Bear 1:12.77 2  
24 Medrano, Minerva   Rialto 1:14.28 2  
25 Villalpando, Paola   Rialto 1:16.06 1  
26 Boyle, Kayla   Oak Hills 1:16.14 2  
27 Malone, Brianna   Burroughs (Ridge 1:17.95 4  
28 Perez, Jazmine   Excelsior Educat 1:18.52 1  
29 Vance, Lindsay   Apple Valley 1:18.86 1  
30 Rosie, Hernandez   Summit Leadershi 1:20.09 5  
31 Struther, Arlene   Summit Leadershi 1:20.65 5  
32 Benavides, Christie   Excelsior Educat 1:20.88 1  
33 Adams, Karlene   Silver Valley 1:22.39 1  
34 Mason, Charity   Excelsior Educat 1:23.19 1  
35 Jamie, Munoz   Summit Leadershi 1:28.08 6  
36 Millstead, Tessa   Silver Valley 1:28.47 1  
37 Burke, Aubriella   Big Bear 1:30.94 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 graham, schae   Oak Hills 2:32.55 1  
2 Betts, Kylie   Serrano 2:33.64 1  
3 Bird, Cassie   Sultana 2:34.33 1  
4 Hele, Noelle   Granite Hills 2:34.81 1  
5 Deimling, Katie   Granite Hills 2:35.02 1  
6 Hele, Holly   Granite Hills 2:38.42 1  
7 Pearson, Danitza   Serrano 2:39.01 1  
8 Burns, Shanna   Serrano 2:39.35 1  
9 Steichen, Joelle   Burroughs (Ridge 2:40.47 1  
10 Vargas, Amidai   Apple Valley 2:42.14 1  
11 Griffin, Megan   Linfield Christi 2:42.92 1  
12 Munyan, Moriah   Sultana 2:43.46 1  
13 Anderson, Jessica   Apple Valley 2:43.88 1  
14 Alcaraz, Susana   Rialto 2:44.37 1  
15 Meneses, Ashley   Rialto 2:45.21 1  
16 Munyan, Hannah   Sultana 2:45.64 1  
17 Bennis, Chelsea   Granite Hills 2:46.03 1  
18 Potter, Katye   Summit Leadershi 2:47.89 1  
19 Morales, Marissa   Burroughs (Ridge 2:47.90 1  
20 Belton, Marie   Carter 2:48.20 1  
21 Pettus, Jazmin   Carter 2:48.25 1  
22 Aranda, Jessica   Burroughs (Ridge 2:48.35 1  
23 Sells, Megan   Excelsior Educat 2:50.90 1  
24 diaz, jayleen   Oak Hills 2:51.74 1  
25 Budlong, Megan   Burroughs (Ridge 2:55.21 1  
26 Mills, Susan   Apple Valley 2:55.94 1  
27 Khalifeh, Rana   Burroughs (Ridge 3:03.10 1  
28 Gustafson, Elizabeth   Excelsior Educat 3:04.30 1  
29 Sherrick, Rhonda   Apple Valley 3:05.52 1  
30 Vance, Brittany   Apple Valley 3:08.80 1  
31 Hale, Annisa   Bloomington Chri 3:10.10 1  
32 Audrey, Morales   Apple Valley 3:12.00 1  
33 Gustafson, Hannah   Excelsior Educat 3:12.70 1  
34 Meza, Kimberly   Rialto 3:15.84 1  
35 Garcia, Maianna   Summit Leadershi 3:17.51 1  
36 Sisson, Brenna   Summit Leadershi 3:32.14 1  
37 Adams, Karlene   Silver Valley 3:38.70 1  
38 Gonzales, Marissa   Summit Leadershi 3:40.07 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fairchild, Melissa   Serrano 5:11.57 1  
2 Deimling, Katie   Granite Hills 5:33.71 1  
3 Munyan, Hannah   Sultana 5:35.76 1  
4 Munyan, Moriah   Sultana 5:43.60 1  
5 Hele, Holly   Granite Hills 5:45.96 1  
6 Hele, Noelle   Granite Hills 5:46.31 1  
7 Burns, Shanna   Serrano 5:46.34 1  
8 Alcaraz, Susana   Rialto 5:47.08 1  
9 castillo, desiree   Oak Hills 5:49.33 1  
10 Upham, Kaylee   Sultana 5:50.89 1  
11 Richards, Ashley   Apple Valley 5:51.92 1  
12 Thweatt, Rebeca   Oak Hills 5:54.62 1  
13 Vargas, Amidai   Apple Valley 5:56.16 1  
14 Dornisch, Dede   Apple Valley 5:56.29 1  
15 Bennis, Chelsea   Granite Hills 5:59.64 1  
16 Lacey, Brooke   Granite Hills 6:00.65 1  
17 Pettus, Jazmin   Carter 6:02.19 1  
18 Meneses, Ashley   Rialto 6:03.44 1  
19 Aranda, Jessica   Burroughs (Ridge 6:05.16 1  
20 Marcano, Maryah   Burroughs (Ridge 6:05.79 1  
21 Vasquez, Stephanie   Rialto 6:07.60 1  
22 Busam, Bezawit   Serrano 6:10.88 1  
23 diaz, jayleen   Oak Hills 6:11.49 1  
24 Barela, Breana   Carter 6:18.37 1  
25 Sells, Megan   Excelsior Educat 6:23.72 1  
26 Sherrick, Rachel   Apple Valley 6:25.22 1  
27 Mills, Susan   Apple Valley 6:30.74 1  
28 Irvin, Chyna   Barstow 6:30.75 1  
29 Castro, Lessly   Oak Hills 6:30.88 1  
30 Perez, Daniella   Carter 6:36.97 1  
31 Thompson, Taylor   Silver Valley 6:37.65 1  
32 Sherrick, Rhonda   Apple Valley 6:38.53 1  
33 Hale, Annisa   Bloomington Chri 6:39.09 1  
34 McFadden, Dena   Academy of Acade 6:40.45 1  
35 Gustafson, Elizabeth   Excelsior Educat 6:44.95 1  
36 Cossio, Selena   Oak Hills 6:46.47 1  
37 Granados, Jessie   Serrano 6:49.28 1  
38 Audrey, Morales   Apple Valley 6:50.71 1  
39 Ewbank, Anne   Burroughs (Ridge 6:52.18 1  
40 Gustafson, Hannah   Excelsior Educat 6:52.99 1  
41 Atkins, Caitlin   Carter 6:59.48 1  
42 Garcia, Maianna   Summit Leadershi 7:00.72 1  
42 Cordero, Clarissa   Excelsior Educat 7:00.72 1  
44 Wuilleumier, Amanda   Barstow 7:05.94 1  
45 McFadden, Cori   Academy of Acade 7:18.65 1  
46 Sisson, Brenna   Summit Leadershi 7:24.03 1  
47 Murray, Rikki   Silver Valley 7:33.58 1  
48 Mosqueda, Karina   Summit Leadershi 7:53.13 1  
49 Kaur, Manny   Summit Leadershi 7:53.37 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilcox, Katherine   Serrano 11:49.87 1  
2 Casas, Ivy   Rialto 12:31.54 1  
3 Smith, Kaylan   Barstow 13:03.25 1  
4 Munyan, Hannah   Sultana 13:03.74 1  
5 Green, Janelle   Granite Hills 13:14.30 1  
6 Mendoza, Vanessa   Sultana 13:15.85 1  
7 Munyan, Moriah   Sultana 13:16.56 1  
8 Sandoval, Stephanie   Rialto 13:17.75 1  
9 Williams, Sara   Granite Hills 13:24.48 1  
10 Clarinda, Ochoa   Barstow 13:41.85 1  
11 Gutierrez, Talia   Rialto 13:46.89 1  
12 Lacey, Brooke   Granite Hills 14:12.90 1  
13 McFadden, Cori   Academy of Acade 14:18.51 1  
14 Vasquez, Stephanie   Rialto 14:23.62 1  
15 McCormick, Malinda   Serrano 14:24.39 1  
16 Sherrick, Rachel   Apple Valley 14:27.76 1  
17 Betencourt, Sarah   Oak Hills 14:29.20 1  
18 Castro, Lessly   Oak Hills 14:31.06 1  
19 Bacon, Phillie Josephine   Serrano 14:42.85 1  
20 Marcano, Maryah   Burroughs (Ridge 15:13.90 1  
21 Dornisch, Dede   Apple Valley 16:10.62 1  
22 Irvin, Chyna   Barstow 16:20.43 1  
23 Adams, Karlene   Silver Valley 16:32.66 1  
24 Richards, Ashley   Apple Valley 16:43.62 1  
25 Busam, Bezawit   Serrano 17:14.47 1  
-- Cossio, Selena   Oak Hills DNF 1  
-- Ewbank, Anne   Burroughs (Ridge DNF 1  
-- castillo, desiree   Oak Hills DNF 1  
-- Thompson, Taylor   Silver Valley DNF 1  
-- Thweatt, Rebeca   Oak Hills DNF 1  
-- Zamora, Alexa   Granite Hills DNF 1  
-- Morse, Larissa   Granite Hills DNF 1  
-- Gama, Naoomi   Rialto DNF 1  
-- Miranda, Maria   Barstow DNF 1  
-- Rhode, Leila   Linfield Christi DNF 1  
-- Fairchild, Melissa   Serrano DNF 1  
-- Robidoux, Ashtyn   Apple Valley DNF 1  
-- Cordero, Clarissa   Excelsior Educat DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Kerie   Granite Hills 17.03 5  
2 Gibson, Scout   Serrano 17.25 5  
3 Manning, Shalise   Carter 17.65 5  
4 Scott, Anissa   Carter 17.93 5  
5 Washington, Kory   Excelsior Educat 18.91 1  
6 Ludwig, Maddie   Big Bear 18.95 5  
7 Cabal, Michelle   Serrano 18.96 4  
8 Hoang, Christal   Burroughs (Ridge 19.09 5  
9 Sims, Ashley   Sultana 19.29 4  
10 Horne, Cassidy   Apple Valley 19.39 3  
11 Reynolds, Brittney   Serrano 19.73 4  
12 Bacon, Phillie Josephine   Serrano 20.00 4  
13 Abdul, Fatemia   Excelsior Educat 20.40 1  
14 Cline, Jodi   Big Bear 20.52 3  
15 Rogers, Mikala   Barstow 20.54 5  
16 Henderson, Destiny   Sultana 20.90 3  
17 Hubbard, Jasmine   Sultana 20.91 2  
18 Waner, Taylor   Big Bear 21.04 2  
19 Blosch, Alora   Serrano 21.14 3  
20 Boano, Julie   Linfield Christi 21.23 2  
21 Murray, Rikki   Silver Valley 21.36 1  
22 Green, Jasmine   Barstow 21.87 2  
23 Samano, Angelica   Rialto 21.89 2  
24 Caples, Kianna   Granite Hills 21.98 5  
25 Morgan, Leslie   Big Bear 22.04 3  
26 Cordero, Candace   Excelsior Educat 22.28 1  
27 Willis, Sage   Serrano 22.46 3  
28 Casillas, Margarita   Excelsior Educat 23.37 1  
29 Bahret, Brianna   Silver Valley 23.61 2  
30 Bradley, Rhion   Apple Valley 24.92 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goodson, Bianca   Barstow 51.69 5  
2 Brown, Kerie   Granite Hills 52.36 5  
3 Scott, Anissa   Carter 52.83 5  
4 Hoang, Christal   Burroughs (Ridge 53.43 5  
5 Gibson, Scout   Serrano 53.70 5  
6 Harrison, Emily   Sultana 54.67 4  
7 Manning, Shalise   Carter 55.22 4  
8 Cabal, Michelle   Serrano 55.59 5  
9 Bacon, Phillie Josephine   Serrano 55.80 4  
10 Sims, Ashley   Sultana 56.08 3  
11 Rogers, Mikala   Barstow 57.30 4  
12 Horne, Cassidy   Apple Valley 58.06 3  
13 Waner, Taylor   Big Bear 58.15 4  
14 Cline, Jodi   Big Bear 58.29 4  
15 Shaw, Tierenny   Granite Hills 1:01.38 3  
16 Wilcox, Katherine   Serrano 1:01.50 2  
17 Wander, Juliette   Burroughs (Ridge 1:02.34 4  
18 Henderson, Destiny   Sultana 1:03.23 3  
19 Morgan, Leslie   Big Bear 1:03.45 3  
20 Murray, Rikki   Silver Valley 1:04.99 2  
21 Poffek, Kaylee   Serrano 1:05.61 3  
22 Cordero, Candace   Excelsior Educat 1:05.91 2  
23 Samano, Angelica   Rialto 1:06.02 3  
24 Bradley, Rhion   Apple Valley 1:06.07 2  
25 Royalty, Trina   Silver Valley 1:06.83 1  
26 Casillas, Margarita   Excelsior Educat 1:08.89 2  
27 Abdul, Fatemia   Excelsior Educat 1:09.17 2  
28 Bahret, Brianna   Silver Valley 1:09.87 1  
29 Burke, Aubriella   Big Bear 1:15.39 2  
-- Holden, Deja   Granite Hills DQ 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Carter 50.39 2  
2 Relay Team   Sultana 51.46 2  
3 Relay Team   Serrano 51.77 2  
4 Relay Team   Granite Hills 52.94 2  
5 Relay Team   Burroughs (Ridge 53.53 2  
6 Relay Team   Barstow 53.58 1  
7 Relay Team   Apple Valley 53.60 2  
8 Relay Team   Big Bear 54.74 2  
9 Relay Team   Rialto 55.62 1  
10 Relay Team   Silver Valley 55.68 1  
11 Relay Team   Academy of Acade 57.23 1  
12 Relay Team   Excelsior Educat 59.20 1  
13 Relay Team   Excelsior Educat 59.34 1  
14 Relay Team   Summit Leadershi 1:00.48 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Serrano 4:35.79 1  
2 Relay Team   Carter 4:46.21 1  
3 Relay Team   Burroughs (Ridge 4:53.91 1  
4 Relay Team   Apple Valley 4:55.56 1  
5 Relay Team   Serrano 5:00.67 1  
6 Relay Team   Summit Leadershi 5:07.22 1  
7 Relay Team   Rialto 5:11.07 1  
8 Relay Team   Excelsior Educat 5:34.95 1  
9 Relay Team   Excelsior Educat 5:46.89 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Mary   Rialto 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
2 Felberg, Heidi   Sultana 33-08.50(10.27m) 1  
3 Alefaio, Vasia   Barstow 33-04.00(10.16m) 1  
4 Dunn, Yejadai   Granite Hills 33-02.00(10.11m) 1  
5 Kandell, Rebecca   Burroughs (Ridge 31-01.00(9.47m) 1  
6 Malu, Mel   Oak Hills 31-00.50(9.46m) 1  
7 Madison, Taneeah   Carter 31-00.00(9.45m) 1  
8 Roberts, Dajza   Apple Valley 30-05.00(9.27m) 1  
9 Wolf, Mckenzie   Big Bear 29-00.50(8.85m) 1  
10 Villarreal, Rachel   Burroughs (Ridge 28-08.00(8.74m) 1  
10 Goldtrap, Lele   Serrano 28-08.00(8.74m) 1  
12 House, Summer   Linfield Christi 28-07.00(8.71m) 1  
12 Kandell, Jennifer   Burroughs (Ridge 28-07.00(8.71m) 1  
14 Gaaf, Britta   Sultana 28-06.00(8.69m) 1  
15 Barnett, Patty   Carter 28-02.25(8.59m) 1  
16 Munoz, Candice   Sultana 28-01.00(8.56m) 1  
17 Kendall, Sarah   Big Bear 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
18 Harrison, Libby   Oak Hills 27-09.00(8.46m) 1  
19 Chavies, Autumn   Sultana 27-08.00(8.43m) 1  
20 Robinson, Vanessa   Barstow 27-05.00(8.36m) 1  
21 Boeckmann, Henny   Big Bear 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
22 Meyn, Kady   Burroughs (Ridge 25-09.00(7.85m) 1  
23 Vos, Katie   Linfield Christi 25-07.00(7.80m) 1  
23 Marcione, Samantha   Serrano 25-07.00(7.80m) 1  
25 Douglass, Alexus   Summit Leadershi 25-05.00(7.75m) 1  
26 De Leon, Monica   Serrano 25-03.25(7.70m) 1  
27 Perez, Evelyn   Granite Hills 24-01.00(7.34m) 1  
28 Negron, Kendra   Serrano 23-10.50(7.28m) 1  
29 Leifi, Rochelle   Apple Valley 23-06.00(7.16m) 1  
30 Landeros, Stephanie   Silver Valley 23-02.00(7.06m) 1  
31 Alefaio, Tiare   Barstow 22-11.50(7.00m) 1  
32 Betts, Josey   Serrano 22-03.00(6.78m) 1  
33 Bartholic, Melody   Summit Leadershi 22-02.00(6.76m) 1  
33 Johnson, Sarah   Silver Valley 22-02.00(6.76m) 1  
35 Bell, Phelicita   Granite Hills 22-00.50(6.72m) 1  
36 Lloyd, Sally   Excelsior Educat 21-06.00(6.55m) 1  
37 Leon, Alyssa   Summit Leadershi 18-00.00(5.49m) 1  
38 Casas, Ivy   Rialto 16-08.00(5.08m) 1  
-- Callison, Marisa   Silver Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Lawrence, Ashley   Silver Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Lockridge, Kayleen   Silver Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Parks, Kaitlyn   Barstow ND(--) 1  
-- Samano, Jazmin   Rialto ND(--) 1  
-- McKinster, Angela   Excelsior Educat ND(--) 1  
-- Gutierrez, Roxana   Rialto ND(--) 1  
-- Mather, Brady   Burroughs (Ridge ND(--) 1  
-- Patino, Michelle   Rialto ND(--) 1  
-- Donnelly, Samantha   Academy of Acade ND(--) 1  
-- Valdez, Alisa   Apple Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Siaosi, Talaamanua   Granite Hills ND(--) 1  
-- Martinez, Helen   Excelsior Educat ND(--) 1  
-- Fuentes, Sabrina   Apple Valley ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kandell, Rebecca   Burroughs (Ridge 101-06(30.94m) 1  
2 Kandell, Jennifer   Burroughs (Ridge 100-11(30.76m) 1  
3 Navarro, Mary   Sultana 99-00(30.18m) 1  
4 Williams, Mary   Rialto 97-00(29.57m) 1  
5 Dunn, Yejadai   Granite Hills 95-09(29.18m) 1  
6 Gaaf, Britta   Sultana 88-06(26.97m) 1  
7 Munoz, Candice   Sultana 87-02.50(26.58m) 1  
8 Roberts, Dajza   Apple Valley 84-08(25.81m) 1  
9 Russell, Jennifer   Serrano 81-01(24.71m) 1  
10 Madison, Taneeah   Carter 80-01(24.41m) 1  
11 Marcione, Samantha   Serrano 79-08(24.28m) 1  
12 Wolf, Mckenzie   Big Bear 79-07(24.26m) 1  
13 Leifi, Rochelle   Apple Valley 78-05(23.90m) 1  
14 Villarreal, Rachel   Burroughs (Ridge 77-06(23.62m) 1  
15 Robinson, Vanessa   Barstow 76-09(23.39m) 1  
16 Malu, Mel   Oak Hills 74-08(22.76m) 1  
17 Perez, Evelyn   Granite Hills 73-05(22.38m) 1  
18 Harrison, Libby   Oak Hills 71-00(21.64m) 1  
19 Goldtrap, Lele   Serrano 70-11(21.62m) 1  
20 Bell, Phelicita   Granite Hills 70-01(21.36m) 1  
21 Douglass, Alexus   Summit Leadershi 69-05(21.16m) 1  
22 Barnett, Patty   Carter 69-00(21.03m) 1  
23 Landeros, Stephanie   Silver Valley 68-01(20.75m) 1  
23 De Leon, Monica   Serrano 68-01(20.75m) 1  
25 Meyn, Kady   Burroughs (Ridge 67-07(20.60m) 1  
26 Alefaio, Vasia   Barstow 67-01(20.45m) 1  
26 Cummings, Amanda   Academy of Acade 67-01(20.45m) 1  
28 Chavies, Autumn   Sultana 64-03(19.58m) 1  
29 Johnson, Sarah   Silver Valley 63-08(19.41m) 1  
30 Vos, Katie   Linfield Christi 62-09(19.13m) 1  
31 Negron, Kendra   Serrano 62-08(19.10m) 1  
32 Bartholic, Melody   Summit Leadershi 61-00(18.59m) 1  
33 Casas, Ivy   Rialto 55-09(16.99m) 1  
34 Donnelly, Samantha   Academy of Acade 52-03(15.93m) 1  
35 Leon, Alyssa   Summit Leadershi 51-11(15.82m) 1  
36 Sasha, Lewis   Barstow 49-00(14.94m) 1  
-- Samano, Jazmin   Rialto ND(--) 1  
-- Lawrence, Ashley   Silver Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Callison, Marisa   Silver Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Gutierrez, Tiana   Oak Hills ND(--) 1  
-- Parks, Kaitlyn   Barstow ND(--) 1  
-- Patino, Michelle   Rialto ND(--) 1  
-- Siaosi, Talaamanua   Granite Hills ND(--) 1  
-- Lockridge, Kayleen   Silver Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Gutierrez, Roxana   Rialto ND(--) 1  
-- Mourino, Kiley   Excelsior Educat ND(--) 1  
-- Fuentes, Sabrina   Apple Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Lloyd, Sally   Excelsior Educat ND(--) 1  
-- Martinez, Brittany   Sultana ND(--) 1  
-- Valdez, Alisa   Apple Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Mather, Brady   Burroughs (Ridge ND(--) 1  
-- Gutierrez, Crystina   Oak Hills ND(--) 1  
-- Martinez, Helen   Excelsior Educat ND(--) 1  
-- McKinster, Angela   Excelsior Educat ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Haley   Serrano 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
2 Scott, Anissa   Carter 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
3 Ludwig, Riley   Big Bear 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
3 Cooks, Maxine   Barstow 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
5 Proctor, Kamrien   Barstow 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
6 Brown, Kerie   Granite Hills 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
10 Waner, Taylor   Big Bear 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
11 Avery, Sara   Serrano 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
11 Betts, Kylie   Serrano 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
7 Smolenski, Anne   Serrano 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
7 Harrison, Libby   Oak Hills 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
7 Williams, Najah   Apple Valley 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
-- Lill, Serina   Silver Valley NH(--) 1  
-- O’neal, Miriah   Silver Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Royalty, Trina   Silver Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Woodson, Savannah   Silver Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Millstead, Tessa   Silver Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Mourino, Kiley   Excelsior Educat NH(--) 1  
-- Mosley, Micaela   Excelsior Educat NH(--) 1  
-- Ferrara, Ashton   Excelsior Educat NH(--) 1  
-- Mason, Charity   Excelsior Educat NH(--) 1  
-- Arce, Valeria   Rialto NH(--) 1  
-- Benavides, Christie   Excelsior Educat NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hall, Baily   Sultana 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
2 Boeckmann, Henny   Big Bear 15-06.50(4.74m) nwi 1  
3 Roscoe, Tatyana   Rialto 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 1  
4 Nevarez, Arie   Sultana 14-08.25(4.48m) nwi 1  
5 Goodson, Bianca   Barstow 14-05.25(4.40m) nwi 1  
5 Padfield, Yanitza   Serrano 14-05.25(4.40m) nwi 1  
7 Phillips, Julianna   Excelsior Educat 14-02.25(4.32m) nwi 1  
8 Caples, Kianna   Granite Hills 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
9 Waner, Tori   Big Bear 13-02.00(4.01m) nwi 1  
10 Wuilleumier, Amanda   Barstow 13-01.00(3.99m) nwi 1  
11 Harris, Claudette   Academy of Acade 12-09.50(3.90m) nwi 1  
12 Bayer, Tori   Excelsior Educat 12-07.00(3.84m) nwi 1  
13 Williams, Najah   Apple Valley 12-06.50(3.82m) nwi 1  
14 Speight, Rayana   Granite Hills 12-05.00(3.78m) nwi 1  
15 DeSevrenJacquet, Kaile   Academy of Acade 12-03.50(3.75m) nwi 1  
16 Wuilleumier, marisol   Barstow 12-02.50(3.72m) nwi 1  
17 Thompson, Taylor   Silver Valley 12-00.50(3.67m) nwi 1  
18 Carr, Megan   Academy of Acade 11-09.25(3.59m) nwi 1  
19 Wander, Juliette   Burroughs (Ridge 11-06.50(3.52m) nwi 1  
20 Jones, Tanisha   Excelsior Educat 11-06.00(3.51m) nwi 1  
21 Reaber, Madison   Sultana 11-03.00(3.43m) nwi 1  
22 Song, Cherry   Serrano 11-01.50(3.39m) nwi 1  
23 Mills, Susan   Apple Valley 11-01.00(3.38m) nwi 1  
24 Bazzelle, Destiny   Apple Valley 11-00.00(3.35m) nwi 1  
25 Donnelly, Samantha   Academy of Acade 10-00.00(3.05m) nwi 1  
26 Samano, Angelica   Rialto 9-07.50(2.93m) nwi 1  
27 Hernandez, Alyssa   Rialto 9-01.50(2.78m) nwi 1  
-- Terry, Promise   Oak Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gus's, Emily   Oak Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
-- bennett, harmony   Oak Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Poffek, Kaylee   Serrano ND(--) nwi 1  
-- O’neal, Miriah   Silver Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bui, Olivia   Burroughs (Ridge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sheats, Brianna   Silver Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Worley, Kristin   Silver Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- White, Jade   Granite Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Washington, Kory   Excelsior Educat ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Munoz, Amber   Rialto ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hazzlette, Autumn   Barstow ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Offley, Shaklia   Excelsior Educat ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Moyer, Kristina   Serrano ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cruz, Vivian   Rialto ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Willis, Sage   Serrano ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hardin, Dominique   Granite Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Holden, Deja   Granite Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Boeckmann, Henny   Big Bear 30-06.50(9.31m) nwi 1  
2 Song, Dana   Serrano 29-05.75(8.99m) nwi 1  
3 Song, Cherry   Serrano 28-08.00(8.74m) nwi 1  
4 Harris, Claudette   Academy of Acade 28-01.50(8.57m) nwi 1  
5 Padfield, Yanitza   Serrano 28-00.00(8.53m) nwi 1  
5 Wuilleumier, Amanda   Barstow 28-00.00(8.53m) nwi 1  
7 Taylor, Tasha   Sultana 27-07.50(8.42m) nwi 1  
8 Williams, Najah   Apple Valley 27-02.00(8.28m) nwi 1  
9 Harrison, Libby   Oak Hills 26-00.00(7.92m) nwi 1  
10 Cummings, Amanda   Academy of Acade 25-10.50(7.89m) nwi 1  
-- Munyan, Moriah   Sultana ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Poffek, Kaylee   Serrano ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Caples, Kianna   Granite Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
-- DeSevrenJacquet, Kaile   Academy of Acade ND(--) nwi 1  
-- White, Jade   Granite Hills ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Munoz, Amber   Rialto ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hernandez, Alyssa   Rialto ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Arce, Valeria   Rialto ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Samano, Angelica   Rialto ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Read, Kaley   Burroughs (Ridge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cruz, Vivian   Rialto ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Mosley, Micaela   Excelsior Educat ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Mourino, Kiley   Excelsior Educat ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dominguez, Ziphora   Excelsior Educat ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Stradling, Roxy   Barstow ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hazzlette, Autumn   Barstow ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Mason, Charity   Excelsior Educat ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Russell, Jennifer   Serrano 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
2 Russell, Jessica   Serrano 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
3 Pendergrass, Elizabeth   Serrano 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
4 Taylor, Tasha   Sultana 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
5 Shaw, Tierenny   Granite Hills 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
6 Johnson, Courtney   Sultana 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
6 Aguillon, Arriana   Oak Hills 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
8 estrada, areli   Oak Hills 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
9 Ince, Elizabeth   Barstow 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for High Desert Challenge
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
Hashtags: #high-desert #invite