Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 20th

YearResultsNews 
*20121 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Texas UIL Marble Falls Regional Qualifer

 

2012 Results - Texas UIL Marble Falls Regional Qualifer

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Apr 21 2012, 11:51 PM
Texas UIL Marble Falls Regional Qualifer - Apr 20, 2012
Marble Falls, TX, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hill, Brandon   Killeen Harker H 11.27 nwi 1  
2 Hill, Jonathan   CP Vista Ridge 11.44 nwi 4  
3 Owens, Tyrone   Manor 11.49 nwi 3  
4 Robertson, Deric   Killeen 11.67 nwi 1  
5 Baker, Quinton   Manor 11.78 nwi 1  
6 Vidales, Damian   Seagraves 11.80 nwi 1  
6 Duncan, Adrian   CP Vista Ridge 11.80 nwi 5  
8 Williams, Charles   Kyle Lehman 11.83 nwi 3  
9 McClintock, Trevor   Kyle Lehman 11.84 nwi 4  
10 Davis, Sean   Dripping Springs 11.86 nwi 4  
11 Hardaway, Jaylon   Kyle Lehman 11.88 nwi 2  
12 Evans, Kelton   Manor 11.93 nwi 4  
13 Thompson, Terrance   Taylor 11.96 nwi 4  
14 Sultemeier, Kyler   Fredericksburg 12.03 nwi 1  
15 Sosa, Jorge   L C Anderson 12.12 nwi 3  
16 King, Deion   Hamilton 12.13 nwi 2  
17 Franco, Isaac   Taylor 12.15 nwi 4  
18 Dewberry, Marcus   Killeen 12.21 nwi 2  
19 Wren, David   Dripping Springs 12.32 nwi 2  
20 McClintock, Barry   Kyle Lehman 12.35 nwi 4  
21 Condos, Elliott   Austin Westlake 12.38 nwi 2  
22 Walker, Jason   San Angelo Centr 12.43 nwi 4  
23 Daniels, Jerry   Kerrville Tivy 12.48 nwi 5  
24 Brown, Parker   Kerrville Tivy 12.55 nwi 5  
25 Turner, Matthew   Austin Travis 13.26 nwi 2  
-- Eatman, Malcolm   San Antonio Clar NT nwi 1  
-- Maxwell, Giovanni   San Antonio Clar NT nwi 2  
-- Griffin, Galen   Dripping Springs NT nwi 2  
-- Brisco, Dominique   Manor NT nwi 3  
-- Young, William   San Antonio Clar NT nwi 3  
-- Bryant, Tyrome   Killeen Ellison NT nwi 1  
-- Wiggins, Emmett   Taylor NT nwi 3  
-- Socha, Brian   San Antonio Clar NT nwi 1  
-- Valle, Brandon   San Antonio Clar NT nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kerley, Fred   Taylor 22.54 nwi 1  
2 Harrell, Jalen   Round Rock Austi 22.74 nwi 2  
3 Thomas, Aundoy   Elgin 22.80 nwi 1  
4 Vidales, Damian   Seagraves 22.86 nwi 1  
5 Patterson, John   Round Rock 22.96 nwi 2  
6 Williams, Charles   Kyle Lehman 23.00 nwi 1  
7 King, Deion   Hamilton 23.05 nwi 2  
8 Raindle, Dre   Austin Akins 23.15 nwi 5  
9 Hunt, Johnny   Elgin 23.32 nwi 5  
10 Guerrero, Gilbert   Round Rock Austi 23.33 nwi 4  
11 Hardaway, Jaylon   Kyle Lehman 23.36 nwi 2  
12 Smith, Marcel   Elgin 23.41 nwi 7  
13 Davis, Sean   Dripping Springs 23.48 nwi 3  
14 Enderlin, Clay   Fredericksburg 23.54 nwi 3  
15 Wren, David   Dripping Springs 23.65 nwi 2  
15 Morris, Todd   Temple 23.65 nwi 6  
15 Adams, Ox'Sean   Austin Travis 23.65 nwi 5  
18 Long, Darius   San Angelo Centr 23.67 nwi 4  
19 Craven, Eli   CP Vista Ridge 23.72 nwi 7  
20 Franco, Isaac   Taylor 23.79 nwi 3  
21 Lewis, Matt   Early 23.81 nwi 3  
22 Porter, David   Austin Bowie 23.83 nwi 5  
23 Jaynes, Keith   Smithville 23.86 nwi 2  
24 Jackson, Romello   San Angelo Centr 23.87 nwi 4  
25 Ritchie, Tavion   San Angelo Centr 24.07 nwi 4  
26 Lopez, Corey   San Angelo Centr 24.10 nwi 4  
26 Setterquist, Ben   Austin Bowie 24.10 nwi 5  
28 Wnek, Greg   Elgin 24.18 nwi 7  
29 Taylor, Keyland   San Angelo Centr 24.25 nwi 5  
30 Sultemeier, Kyler   Fredericksburg 24.32 nwi 4  
31 Smith, JW   Elgin 24.33 nwi 7  
32 Price, Jalynn   Manor 24.35 nwi 3  
33 Franklin, Austin   CP Vista Ridge 24.49 nwi 7  
34 Fontennette-Mitchell, Jo   Round Rock 24.62 nwi 2  
35 Medrano, Christian   Austin Travis 24.69 nwi 6  
36 Gawryszewski, Connor   Kerrville Tivy 24.77 nwi 7  
37 Hargrove, Vondell   Austin Travis 24.95 nwi 6  
38 Brown, Parker   Kerrville Tivy 25.17 nwi 7  
39 Daniels, Jerry   Kerrville Tivy 25.22 nwi 7  
40 McClintock, Barry   Kyle Lehman 25.34 nwi 6  
41 Greene, Jawan   Killeen Ellison 25.61 nwi 5  
42 Rayos, Charles   Austin Travis 26.00 nwi 6  
43 Tongate, Charles   Early 27.17 nwi 6  
-- Tamez, Nick   Kyle Lehman NT nwi 6  
-- Bunton, Deryl   L C Anderson NT nwi 5  
-- Griffin, Galen   Dripping Springs NT nwi 4  
-- Wiggins, Emmett   Taylor NT nwi 3  
-- Yates, Brandon   San Antonio Clar NT nwi 1  
-- Maxwell, Giovanni   San Antonio Clar NT nwi 1  
-- Colbert, Adrian   Mineral Wells NT nwi 1  
-- Mallory, Travis   Mineral Wells NT nwi 4  
-- Martin, Ethan   Kyle Lehman NT nwi 6  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vidales, Damian   Seagraves 49.20 1  
2 Colbert, Adrian   Mineral Wells 49.83 1  
3 Waller, Andrew   Liberty Hill 49.96 1  
4 Friedrich, Bradley   Round Rock Austi 50.36 1  
5 Garrett, Payton   Round Rock Austi 50.43 1  
6 Brown, Terry   Round Rock 50.46 2  
7 Schulz, Cody   Marble Falls 51.16 1  
8 Turner, Byron   Temple 51.29 3  
9 Cardwell, Cameron   Liberty Hill 51.45 1  
10 Warnick, Evan   Round Rock Austi 51.46 2  
11 Ward, Steven   Kerrville Tivy 51.70 2  
12 Happney, Robert   Early 52.23 3  
13 Carter, Zack   Burnet 52.28 2  
14 Lilly, Ceagram   Killeen 52.76 3  
15 Ramirez, Rubisel   Hamilton 52.81 3  
16 Cantwell, Brian   Liberty Hill 52.88 5  
17 Garcia, Johnny   Marble Falls 53.03 4  
18 Lewis, Dean   Round Rock 53.31 5  
19 Oliver, Preston   Austin Bowie 53.38 4  
20 Martin, Ethan   Kyle Lehman 53.56 6  
20 Nelson, Dallon   Austin Westlake 53.56 4  
22 Hinojosa, Aaron   Marble Falls 53.58 4  
23 Ponce, Jerome   Temple 53.63 5  
24 Wade, Jalen   Killeen 53.72 2  
25 McBryde, Sean   Killeen Ellison 53.84 1  
26 Jackson, Romello   San Angelo Centr 53.85 2  
27 Shrubar, Brian   Marble Falls 53.90 4  
28 Tamez, Nick   Kyle Lehman 53.92 5  
29 Lee, Artie   Manor 54.06 3  
30 Williams, Devin   Killeen 54.26 3  
31 Greene, Austin   Smithville 54.35 7  
32 Willett, Dylan   Spring Branch Sm 54.36 2  
33 McManigle, Matt   Fredericksburg 54.41 6  
34 Simpson, Bo   Liberty Hill 54.70 5  
35 Randal, Nick   Kerrville Tivy 54.83 7  
36 McKay, Jeremy   Round Rock Austi 55.17 3  
37 Sawyer, Jonathan   Manor 55.38 4  
38 Garcia, Sammy   Fredericksburg 55.40 7  
39 Price, Jalynn   Manor 55.50 7  
40 Stiles, Zack   Liberty Hill 55.54 5  
41 Patridge, Devante   Smithville 55.65 6  
42 Adkins, Ceran   Smithville 55.67 6  
43 Evans, Kelton   Manor 55.68 6  
44 Washington, Justin   Round Rock 56.41 4  
45 Elander, Chase   Round Rock 56.67 4  
46 Austin, Jones   Marble Falls 56.78 6  
47 Groenke, Andrew   Round Rock 57.21 5  
-- Maldonado, Isreal   L C Anderson NT 5  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hernandez, Hector   Killeen Ellison 1:57.13 1  
2 Waller, Andrew   Liberty Hill 1:59.67 1  
3 Charles, Nicholas   Killeen Ellison 2:01.46 1  
4 Settles, Ethan   Fredericksburg 2:01.68 1  
5 Willett, Dylan   Spring Branch Sm 2:02.12 1  
6 Solomon, Anthony   Killeen 2:02.37 1  
7 Cantwell, Brian   Liberty Hill 2:02.54 1  
8 Hazelwood, Graham   Round Rock 2:02.83 1  
9 Allred, Brandon   CP Vista Ridge 2:04.49 1  
10 Cardwell, Cameron   Liberty Hill 2:05.42 1  
11 Ramirez, Rubisel   Hamilton 2:05.82 1  
12 Hernandez, Effrain   Killeen Ellison 2:05.92 1  
13 Sims, Josh   Early 2:08.31 1  
14 Johnston, Geoff   San Angelo Centr 2:08.90 1  
15 Stiles, Zack   Liberty Hill 2:09.60 1  
16 Gowdy, Grant   Early 2:19.32 1  
-- Hardy, Deion   Temple NT 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harrison, Sylevester   Killeen Ellison 4:25.67 1  
2 Wells, Austin   San Antonio Clar 4:26.27 1  
3 Hernandez, Hector   Killeen Ellison 4:29.17 1  
4 Davis, Aaron   Austin Bowie 4:33.15 1  
5 Porter, Bo   Fredericksburg 4:37.29 1  
6 Willson, Zach   Round Rock Austi 4:37.95 1  
7 Lopez, Adrian   Elgin 4:40.89 1  
8 Maldonado, Nate   San Angelo Centr 4:41.51 1  
9 Domino, Sam   Austin Westlake 4:43.34 1  
10 Hernandez, Effrain   Killeen Ellison 4:47.97 1  
11 Crozier, Nik   Liberty Hill 4:51.13 1  
12 Hicks, Jamison   Killeen 4:54.60 1  
13 Losoya, Manuel   Goldthwaite 4:56.67 1  
14 Zapata, Able   Elgin 5:03.27 1  
15 Okella, Churchill   Austin Mccallum 5:08.61 1  
16 Hemphill, Rush   Austin Mccallum 5:12.49 1  
-- McAndrew, Bryce   Round Rock Austi NT 1  
-- Orlando, Michael   Austin Bowie NT 1  
-- Bryant, Tyrome   Killeen Ellison NT 1  
-- Jepson, Ben   Austin Westlake NT 1  
-- Kidwell, Jacob   Fredericksburg NT 1  
-- Germann, Mitchell   Liberty Hill NT 1  
-- Shumaker, Michael   Austin Westlake NT 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harrison, Sylevester   Killeen Ellison 9:39.74 1  
2 McAndrew, Bryce   Round Rock Austi 9:39.90 1  
3 Hollifield, Caleb   Round Rock 10:10.29 1  
4 Teshome, Nolawie   L C Anderson 10:33.53 1  
5 Kidwell, Jacob   Fredericksburg 10:34.05 1  
6 Germann, Mitchell   Liberty Hill 10:35.30 1  
7 Okella, Churchill   Austin Mccallum 11:07.36 1  
8 Hemphill, Rush   Austin Mccallum 11:20.85 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Warnick, Evan   Round Rock Austi 15.78 1  
2 Watkins, Anthony   Killeen 15.89 1  
3 Hyss, Tyler   Kyle Lehman 16.37 1  
4 Bahlman, Ryan   San Angelo Centr 16.40 1  
5 Garner, Clifford   Kyle Lehman 16.47 1  
6 Hawn, Jake   Austin Mccallum 16.78 2  
7 Dutton, Robert   Austin Westlake 17.06 2  
8 Sutton, Juvaree   Mineral Wells 17.14 2  
9 Miller, Presley   San Antonio Clar 17.22 1  
10 Johnson, Albert   Killeen Ellison 17.25 1  
11 Elliot, Shane   Fredericksburg 17.31 2  
12 Vasquez, Albert   Taylor 17.95 3  
13 Caldwell, Jonathan   Austin Travis 18.27 2  
14 Lamy, Tyler   Austin Travis 18.40 3  
-- Reeh, Jonah   CP Vista Ridge NT 3  
-- Swann, Garrett   Lago Vista NT 2  
-- Davis, Rileigh   San Angelo Centr NT 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weiland, Zach   Cedar Park 39.40 1  
2 Fornes, Kason   Kerrville Tivy 39.49 1  
3 Davis, Rileigh   San Angelo Centr 39.94 1  
4 Watkins, Anthony   Killeen 40.98 1  
5 Garner, Clifford   Kyle Lehman 41.30 2  
6 Ulbricht, Jacob   Spring Branch Sm 41.47 1  
7 Hutson, Rusty   Austin Westlake 41.76 2  
8 Austin, Bird   Marble Falls 42.25 3  
9 Sutton, Juvaree   Mineral Wells 42.28 1  
10 Dutton, Robert   Austin Westlake 42.29 1  
11 Elliot, Shane   Fredericksburg 42.35 2  
12 Johnson, Albert   Killeen Ellison 42.45 2  
13 Frank, Chris   Taylor 42.48 2  
14 Gadison, Tai   Lago Vista 42.71 2  
15 Vasquez, Albert   Taylor 43.27 2  
16 Caldwell, Jonathan   Austin Travis 43.28 3  
16 Lamy, Tyler   Austin Travis 43.28 3  
18 Bahlman, Ryan   San Angelo Centr 43.95 3  
19 Garza, Juan   Austin Travis 44.76 3  
20 Pittman, Isiah   Taylor 44.87 3  
21 Holl, Caleb   Killeen Ellison 45.77 2  
-- Reeh, Jonah   CP Vista Ridge NT 4  
-- Miller, Presley   San Antonio Clar NT 1  
-- Hawn, Jake   Austin Mccallum NT 4  
-- Cannonier, Gerald   Manor NT 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Round Rock Austi 42.43 1  
2 Relay Team   Elgin 43.23 1  
3 Relay Team   Temple 43.40 1  
4 Relay Team   Austin Westlake 43.57 2  
5 Relay Team   Spring Branch Sm 43.71 2  
6 Relay Team   Manor 43.76 1  
7 Relay Team   CP Vista Ridge 43.77 1  
8 Relay Team   L C Anderson 43.82 2  
9 Relay Team   Killeen 43.99 2  
9 Relay Team   Round Rock Austi 43.99 2  
11 Relay Team   Mineral Wells 44.06 1  
12 Relay Team   Austin Travis 44.52 1  
13 Relay Team   Austin Akins 44.78 2  
14 Relay Team   San Antonio Clar 44.84 1  
15 Relay Team   Kerrville Tivy 44.85 3  
16 Relay Team   Early 44.95 3  
17 Relay Team   Burnet 45.35 3  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Killeen Harker H 1:28.62 1  
2 Relay Team   Round Rock Austi 1:28.68 1  
3 Relay Team   Kyle Lehman 1:30.33 2  
4 Relay Team   Round Rock Austi 1:30.81 3  
5 Relay Team   Temple 1:30.88 1  
6 Relay Team   Taylor 1:31.15 2  
7 Relay Team   Spring Branch Sm 1:31.78 2  
8 Relay Team   Elgin 1:31.80 1  
9 Relay Team   L C Anderson 1:32.11 2  
9 Relay Team   San Angelo Centr 1:32.11 1  
11 Relay Team   Austin Bowie 1:33.25 2  
12 Relay Team   Killeen Ellison 1:33.57 1  
13 Relay Team   CP Vista Ridge 1:33.87 1  
14 Relay Team   Early 1:33.90 2  
15 Relay Team   Austin Westlake 1:34.19 2  
16 Relay Team   Taylor 1:34.96 3  
17 Relay Team   Mineral Wells 1:35.07 1  
-- Relay Team   Killeen Harker H NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Austin Travis DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Round Rock Austi 3:21.68 1  
2 Shrubar, Hinojosa,
Garcia, Schulz
  Marble Falls 3:23.65 1  
3 Relay Team   Dripping Springs 3:23.68 1  
4 Relay Team   Temple 3:25.65 1  
5 Relay Team   Liberty Hill 3:25.67 1  
6 Relay Team   Round Rock 3:26.00 2  
7 Relay Team   Round Rock Austi 3:26.86 2  
8 Relay Team   Killeen 3:27.18 2  
9 Relay Team   Killeen Ellison 3:29.00 2  
10 Relay Team   Austin Bowie 3:30.13 2  
11 Relay Team   Taylor 3:32.73 1  
12 Relay Team   Fredericksburg 3:33.23 2  
13 Relay Team   Kerrville Tivy 3:34.42 1  
14 Relay Team   Austin Akins 3:35.47 4  
15 Relay Team   L C Anderson 3:36.54 3  
16 Relay Team   Kyle Lehman 3:36.75 3  
17 Relay Team   Manor 3:37.74 1  
17 Relay Team   Goldthwaite 3:37.74 3  
19 Relay Team   Round Rock 3:39.49 4  
20 Relay Team   Taylor 3:39.69 3  
21 Relay Team   Early 3:42.19 2  
22 Relay Team   Austin Travis 4:06.34 4  
-- Relay Team   Austin Mccallum NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Smithville NT 3  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baltazar, Rey   Marble Falls 50-02.00(15.29m) 1  
2 Arnold, Elijah   Spring Branch Sm 48-04.50(14.74m) 1  
3 Watson, Brenton   Manor 47-10.00(14.58m) 1  
4 Cram, Stuart   San Antonio Clar 47-06.00(14.48m) 1  
5 Brisco, Dominique   Manor 47-05.00(14.45m) 1  
6 Smith, Joshua   Austin Travis 46-05.50(14.16m) 1  
7 Vidales, Damian   Seagraves 46-00.00(14.02m) 1  
8 Sproull, Garrett   Round Rock Austi 45-07.00(13.89m) 1  
9 Church, Zach   Fredericksburg 45-05.50(13.86m) 1  
10 Spurgeon, John   Liberty Hill 45-00.00(13.72m) 1  
11 Campbell, Sean   San Antonio Clar 44-06.00(13.56m) 1  
12 Lee, Dante   Killeen 44-04.00(13.51m) 1  
13 Skinner, Jordan   Liberty Hill 43-05.00(13.23m) 1  
14 Taylor, Ryan   Austin Bowie 43-03.50(13.20m) 1  
15 Schrank, Zach   Hamilton 43-03.00(13.18m) 1  
16 Dittmar, Jacob   Fredericksburg 42-08.50(13.02m) 1  
17 Hernandez, Jesse   Kerrville Tivy 41-00.00(12.50m) 1  
18 Sanchez, CJ   Austin Westlake 40-02.50(12.26m) 1  
19 Gaines, Cantrell   Austin Travis 38-05.50(11.72m) 1  
-- Lutcher, Melvin   Cedar Park ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Oliva, Zach   Spring Branch Sm 155-05(47.37m) 1  
2 Owens, Ferris   Kerrville Tivy 154-00(46.94m) 1  
3 Barrientez, Nathan   San Antonio Clar 152-07(46.51m) 1  
4 Tomlinson, Tyler   Fredericksburg 152-00(46.33m) 1  
5 Holt, Kameron   Round Rock 146-05(44.63m) 1  
6 Mansfield, Jacob   Austin Westlake 145-11(44.48m) 1  
7 Baltazar, Rey   Marble Falls 145-01(44.22m) 1  
8 Skinner, Jordan   Liberty Hill 141-05(43.10m) 1  
9 Perry, Ethan   Spring Branch Sm 139-09(42.60m) 1  
10 Smith, Joshua   Austin Travis 139-05(42.49m) 1  
11 Jaimes, Adrain   Smithville 139-01(42.39m) 1  
12 Schrank, Zach   Hamilton 138-07(42.24m) 1  
13 Watson, Brenton   Manor 135-04(41.25m) 1  
14 Gaines, Cantrell   Austin Travis 132-00.50(40.25m) 1  
15 Subia, John   Austin Bowie 132-00(40.23m) 1  
16 Hernandez, Jesse   Kerrville Tivy 131-06(40.08m) 1  
17 Jones, Matthew   Austin 131-02(39.98m) 1  
18 Kramer, Brandon   Early 128-08(39.22m) 1  
19 Taylor, Dallas   Round Rock 121-02(36.93m) 1  
20 Alexander, Dacious   Austin Travis 110-08(33.73m) 1  
-- Nawratil, Nick   Round Rock ND(--) 1  
-- Taylor, Jules   Killeen Ellison ND(--) 1  
-- Wakil, Sam   CP Vista Ridge ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Glaze, Victor   Killeen 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
2 Kerley, Mylik   Taylor 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
3 Box, Blake   Austin Westlake 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
4 Smith, Robert   Austin Westlake 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
5 Clardy, Biren   Mineral Wells 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
5 McBee, Ryan   Fredericksburg 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
5 Hawn, Jake   Austin Mccallum 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Fotenot, Jace   Taylor NH(--) 1  
-- Ritchie, Tavion   San Angelo Centr NH(--) 1  
-- Rubin, De'Wayne   Spring Branch Sm NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Schulz, Cody   Marble Falls 21-10.75(6.67m) nwi 1  
2 Durity, Jadon   Liberty Hill 21-09.75(6.65m) nwi 1  
3 Jaynes, Keith   Smithville 20-10.50(6.36m) nwi 1  
4 Ward, Steven   Kerrville Tivy 20-08.50(6.31m) nwi 1  
5 Lee, Jed   Austin Westlake 20-08.50(6.31m) nwi 1  
6 Hawn, Jake   Austin Mccallum 20-07.50(6.29m) nwi 1  
7 Smith, JW   Elgin 20-06.75(6.27m) nwi 1  
8 Castello, Carlos   Spring Branch Sm 20-06.50(6.26m) nwi 1  
9 Lee, Matthew   Austin Westlake 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1  
10 Parinella, Nick   Round Rock Austi 20-04.50(6.21m) nwi 1  
11 Hill, Jonathan   CP Vista Ridge 19-11.75(6.09m) nwi 1  
12 Thomas, Aundoy   Elgin 19-10.50(6.06m) nwi 1  
13 King, Deion   Hamilton 19-07.75(5.99m) nwi 1  
14 Sultemeier, Kyler   Fredericksburg 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
15 Clark, Chris   Austin Travis 19-02.50(5.85m) nwi 1  
-- Warren, John   Killeen ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Fornes, Kason   Kerrville Tivy ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Covington, Chris   Round Rock 44-11.25(13.70m) nwi 1  
2 Durity, Jadon   Liberty Hill 44-08.00(13.61m) nwi 1  
3 Bailey, Tim   Taylor 44-02.75(13.48m) nwi 1  
4 Kerley, Fred   Taylor 44-02.00(13.46m) nwi 1  
5 Hernandez, Isaac   Spring Branch Sm 43-05.00(13.23m) nwi 1  
6 King, Deion   Hamilton 42-06.00(12.95m) nwi 1  
7 Fornes, Kason   Kerrville Tivy 42-03.75(12.90m) nwi 1  
8 Fontennette-Mitchell, Jo   Round Rock 41-07.25(12.68m) nwi 1  
9 Curlee, James   Round Rock 41-05.50(12.64m) nwi 1  
10 Smith, JW   Elgin 40-11.00(12.47m) nwi 1  
11 Greene, Austin   Smithville 40-01.00(12.22m) nwi 1  
12 Adkins, Ceran   Smithville 39-11.50(12.18m) nwi 1  
13 Mallory, Travis   Mineral Wells 39-07.50(12.08m) nwi 1  
14 Clardy, Biren   Mineral Wells 38-01.50(11.62m) nwi 1  
-- Hill, Jonathan   CP Vista Ridge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Warren, John   Killeen ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gentle, Clay   Fredericksburg ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ulbricht, Jacob   Spring Branch Sm 15-00.00(4.57m) 1  
2 McNeil, Parks   Kerrville Tivy 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
3 Walker, Jason   San Angelo Centr 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
4 Johnson, Austin   Spring Branch Sm 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Young, Alexander   Kerrville Tivy 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Garrett, Ben   Kerrville Tivy 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
5 Grona, Chase   Fredericksburg 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
6 Donahue, Ryan   Lago Vista 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
6 Wade, Tim   Early 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
6 Quitta, Colin   Smithville 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
7 Russell, Colton   Round Rock Austi 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
8 Guerro, Jared   Austin Bowie 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
8 Fischbach, Daniel   Killeen Ellison 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
8 Lewis, Alec   Round Rock Austi 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
9 Hawn, Jake   Austin Mccallum 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
-- Terry, Luke   Round Rock Austi NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Emeodi, Judy   Round Rock Austi 12.36 nwi 1  
2 McCoy, Kiara   Killeen Harker H 12.72 nwi 3  
3 Tulsie, Ariel   Killeen Ellison 12.78 nwi 1  
4 Jackson, Camirey   CP Vista Ridge 12.79 nwi 4  
5 Adkins, Brittany   Killeen Harker H 12.83 nwi 1  
6 Jones, Christonna   Killeen Ellison 12.89 nwi 2  
7 Works, Davina   Round Rock 13.01 nwi 1  
8 Swift, Shantel   San Antonio Clar 13.05 nwi 1  
9 Riedel, Kailey   Spring Branch Sm 13.19 nwi 2  
10 Taylor, Kalyn   Killeen Ellison 13.29 nwi 4  
11 Nolan, Danye   Elgin 13.31 nwi 2  
12 Wenzel, Emily   Fredericksburg 13.33 nwi 1  
13 Faught, Katie   Taylor 13.43 nwi 2  
14 Harris, Kennedy   L C Anderson 13.44 nwi 2  
15 Phillips, Ghiniva   Killeen 13.46 nwi 1  
16 Jones, Jovanna   Killeen Ellison 13.50 nwi 3  
17 White, Hope   San Antonio Clar 13.52 nwi 2  
18 Garcia, Demee   Round Rock 13.62 nwi 3  
19 Mack, Mariah   Killeen Harker H 13.65 nwi 3  
20 Callejas, Dinha   San Angelo Centr 13.73 nwi 2  
21 Williams, Kierra   Killeen 13.75 nwi 2  
22 Calhoun, Courtney   Kerrville Tivy 13.76 nwi 3  
23 Hyatt, Becky   Elgin 14.04 nwi 4  
24 Hale, Morgan   Kerrville Tivy 14.06 nwi 3  
25 Castillo, Michaela   Kyle Lehman 14.09 nwi 4  
26 Saygo, Kenesha   Killeen Ellison 14.10 nwi 3  
27 Beechum, Deja   Leander Rouse 14.15 nwi 3  
28 Camacho, Amy   Killeen Ellison 14.33 nwi 4  
29 Woods, Tianah   Kerrville Tivy 14.42 nwi 4  
-- Stroup, Rhegan   Taylor NT nwi 4  
-- Rodriguez, Destiny   Taylor NT nwi 4  
-- Degrate, Laderrica   Killeen NT nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Emeodi, Judy   Round Rock Austi 25.56 nwi 1  
2 Jackson, Camirey   CP Vista Ridge 26.30 nwi 8  
3 Tulsie, Ariel   Killeen Ellison 26.50 nwi 2  
4 Wooldridge, Carrigan   Taylor 26.67 nwi 2  
5 Rice, Leslie   Austin Westlake 26.79 nwi 2  
6 Howells, Sydney   Round Rock Austi 26.88 nwi 1  
7 Williams, Jasmine   Killeen Harker H 26.92 nwi 1  
8 Wenzel, Emily   Fredericksburg 26.94 nwi 2  
9 Robertson, Olivia   Kerrville Tivy 27.05 nwi 2  
10 Munoz, Heidi   Kyle Lehman 27.16 nwi 3  
11 Jones, Christonna   Killeen Ellison 27.25 nwi 9  
12 Emanuel, Sinoda   Killeen 27.45 nwi 1  
13 Marslow, Ashley   Kyle Lehman 27.51 nwi 4  
14 Adams, Oksana   Austin Akins 27.76 nwi 2  
15 Jones, Jovanna   Killeen Ellison 27.77 nwi 7  
16 Scott, Riley   Burnet 27.82 nwi 4  
17 Gammons, Tiesha   Temple 27.83 nwi 3  
18 Caldwell, Shawntell   Taylor 27.92 nwi 8  
19 Eskridge, Aleeya   Kyle Lehman 27.98 nwi 5  
20 Brunson, Emily   Round Rock 28.04 nwi 2  
21 Hinson, Haylee   Round Rock 28.11 nwi 2  
22 Corona, Ivonne   Mineral Wells 28.21 nwi 3  
23 Ottmers, Abigail   Fredericksburg 28.28 nwi 6  
24 Young, Georgia   San Angelo Centr 28.32 nwi 4  
25 Sparrow, Madison   Fredericksburg 28.36 nwi 4  
26 Morgan, Cheyenne   Kyle Lehman 28.38 nwi 3  
27 Garcia, Demee   Round Rock 28.41 nwi 5  
28 Vrabel, Amber   Taylor 28.45 nwi 8  
29 Bond, Riana   Burnet 28.47 nwi 5  
30 Saygo, Kenesha   Killeen Ellison 28.61 nwi 5  
30 Kerley, Ashlyn   Burnet 28.61 nwi 4  
32 Camacho, Amy   Killeen Ellison 28.73 nwi 8  
33 Drosche, Ashley   Goldthwaite 28.79 nwi 4  
34 Keyser, Paxten   Fredericksburg 28.89 nwi 7  
35 Skoog, Blake   Burnet 28.92 nwi 5  
36 Wilson, Orbony   Elgin 28.99 nwi 6  
36 Henke, Victoria   Fredericksburg 28.99 nwi 7  
38 Grady, Bryanika   Burnet 29.00 nwi 5  
39 Covington, Celica   Kerrville Tivy 29.02 nwi 6  
40 Graves, April   Kerrville Tivy 29.04 nwi 6  
41 Bell, Biannca   Kyle Lehman 29.08 nwi 5  
42 Sborov, Amber   Round Rock 29.10 nwi 3  
43 Reed, Jasmine   Elgin 29.18 nwi 5  
44 Vincent, Demitria   Elgin 29.32 nwi 9  
45 Castillo, Michaela   Kyle Lehman 29.41 nwi 6  
46 Walker, Roslyn   Kyle Lehman 29.43 nwi 8  
47 Mavoungou, Caprise   Austin Travis 29.52 nwi 8  
48 Christianson, Chandler   Liberty Hill 29.53 nwi 3  
49 Floyd, Macy   Liberty Hill 29.56 nwi 4  
50 Penick, Ashley   Fredericksburg 29.66 nwi 9  
51 Flott, Aarlyn   Temple 29.78 nwi 6  
52 Muccigrossi, Destiny   Burnet 29.92 nwi 3  
53 Massey, Mariah   Goldthwaite 30.03 nwi 6  
54 Mitchell, Mikayla   Goldthwaite 30.45 nwi 6  
55 Jacobs, Amaya   Austin Travis 31.05 nwi 7  
56 Casas, Nicole   Seagraves 31.60 nwi 7  
-- Carr, Renisha   Round Rock Austi NT nwi 1  
-- Castillo, Hanna   Fredericksburg NT nwi 9  
-- White, Hope   San Antonio Clar NT nwi 1  
-- Whitney, Madison   Smithville NT nwi 9  
-- Rodriguez, Destiny   Taylor NT nwi 8  
-- Immel, Katelyn   Fredericksburg NT nwi 8  
-- McNeely, Macy   Hamilton NT nwi 3  
-- Turner, Lauren   Austin Westlake NT nwi 7  
-- Velazquez, Gabriela   Mineral Wells NT nwi 4  
-- Ellis, Amber   Killeen NT nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Agbasoga, Allison   Leander Rouse 57.91 1  
2 McDonald, Aliayah   Killeen Harker H 58.15 1  
3 Swift, Shantel   San Antonio Clar 58.63 1  
4 Riedel, Kailey   Spring Branch Sm 59.52 1  
5 Turner, Tionne   Round Rock 59.58 1  
6 Velazquez, Gabriela   Mineral Wells 1:01.43 2  
7 Clark, Devin   Spring Branch Sm 1:01.54 2  
8 Lavin, Erica   Leander 1:01.56 1  
9 Cozart, Anna   Spring Branch Sm 1:02.13 2  
10 Pekar, Rachel   Temple 1:02.24 2  
11 Naab, Marissa   Leander Rouse 1:02.27 2  
12 Curtis, Codeshia   Temple 1:02.45 1  
13 Davee, Rachael   Smithville 1:02.80 6  
14 Moody, Alyssa   Round Rock 1:03.17 2  
15 Walker, Alisha   Round Rock 1:03.51 4  
16 Paiz, Brittney   San Angelo Centr 1:03.81 3  
17 Beesley, Makinsey   Georgetown East 1:03.98 3  
18 Tedesco, Natalie   Leander Rouse 1:04.08 3  
19 Vierra, Alaina   Round Rock 1:04.10 3  
20 Plunk, Marielle   Leander Rouse 1:04.33 1  
21 Romanick, Catherine   Fredericksburg 1:04.85 3  
22 Bond, Riana   Burnet 1:05.11 3  
23 Nicholes, Deidre   Temple 1:05.51 4  
24 Camacho, Amy   Killeen Ellison 1:05.60 5  
25 Penick, Ashley   Fredericksburg 1:06.66 4  
26 Saygo, Kenesha   Killeen Ellison 1:06.98 6  
27 Larkin, Skylar   Liberty Hill 1:07.35 4  
28 Flott, Aarlyn   Temple 1:07.48 4  
29 Burton, Karen   Austin Travis 1:08.76 5  
30 Lovington, Gypsy   Seagraves 1:09.57 5  
31 Walker, Roslyn   Kyle Lehman 1:11.12 6  
32 Loyola, Jessica   Austin Travis 1:11.24 5  
33 Harper, Chelsie   Seagraves 1:11.61 5  
34 Crenwelge, Jacquelyn   Fredericksburg 1:11.89 5  
35 Whitney, Madison   Smithville 1:13.37 6  
36 Bradley, Ranesha   Austin Travis 1:13.41 4  
-- Wiley, Savannah   Leander Rouse NT 3  
-- Young, Georgia   San Angelo Centr NT 5  
-- Wentrcek, Michelle   Liberty Hill NT 4  
-- Sampson, Destiny   Smithville NT 6  
-- Castillo, Hanna   Fredericksburg NT 4  
-- Odendahl, Gracen   Round Rock Austi NT 6  
-- Davee, Shelby   Smithville NT 6  
-- McElhinney, Amelia   Round Rock Austi NT 5  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clark, Devin   Spring Branch Sm 2:19.83 1  
2 Booker, Kassandra   Killeen Harker H 2:22.62 1  
3 Moody, Alyssa   Round Rock 2:24.96 1  
4 Stripling, Sarah   Marble Falls 2:25.01 1  
5 Davee, Rachael   Smithville 2:28.68 1  
6 Adkins, Jacquelyn   CP Vista Ridge 2:29.70 1  
7 Morgan, Cheyenne   Kyle Lehman 2:31.12 1  
8 Brodsky, Sarah   Dripping Springs 2:31.53 1  
9 Vierra, Alaina   Round Rock 2:31.80 1  
10 Pearcy, Alex   Mineral Wells 2:32.03 1  
11 Wilson, Hayley   Goldthwaite 2:32.56 1  
12 Abrigo, Ashley   Kerrville Tivy 2:32.96 1  
13 Hernandez, Jazmin   Temple 2:34.80 1  
14 Otto, Caroline   Austin Westlake 2:38.92 1  
15 Kemper, Susie   Liberty Hill 2:40.56 1  
16 Larkin, Skylar   Liberty Hill 2:40.91 1  
17 Gillham, Kalie   Lago Vista 2:41.55 1  
18 Nicholes, Deidre   Temple 2:46.78 1  
19 Freeman, Jasimine   Killeen 2:48.80 1  
20 Davee, Shelby   Smithville 3:18.35 1  
-- Jackson, Lauren   Liberty Hill NT 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kemper, Susie   Liberty Hill 5:18.55 1  
2 Punske, Zoe   Round Rock Austi 5:22.79 1  
3 Stripling, Sarah   Marble Falls 5:24.94 1  
4 Ellis, Jessica   Austin Westlake 5:25.57 1  
5 Franklin, Ali   Austin Westlake 5:33.18 1  
6 Phelps, Lexi   Temple 5:36.09 1  
7 Priddy, Rebekah   Austin Westlake 5:37.69 1  
8 MacEachern, Emma   Temple 5:39.62 1  
9 Simmons, Casey   Austin Westlake 5:39.66 1  
10 Abrigo, Ashley   Kerrville Tivy 5:40.99 1  
11 Bryant, Katie   Taylor 6:14.28 1  
-- Crenwelge, Jacquelyn   Fredericksburg NT 1  
-- Cole, Chelsea   Liberty Hill NT 1  
-- Pellacani, Megan   Round Rock Austi NT 1  
-- Fowler, Karessa   Mineral Wells NT 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pellacani, Megan   Round Rock Austi 12:09.14 1  
2 Phelps, Lexi   Temple 12:21.83 1  
3 MacEachern, Emma   Temple 12:22.55 1  
4 Garcia, Gabriella   San Antonio Clar 12:51.02 1  
5 Fowler, Karessa   Mineral Wells 12:56.04 1  
6 Cole, Chelsea   Liberty Hill 13:08.27 1  
7 Bryant, Katie   Taylor 13:31.69 1  
8 Rodriguez, Alondra   Seagraves 14:41.20 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Flores, Sophia   San Angelo Centr 16.20 1  
2 McIver, Bria   Killeen 16.30 1  
3 Walker, Alisha   Round Rock 16.89 2  
4 Mack, Ambrya   Killeen Harker H 17.11 2  
5 Smith, Megan   Fredericksburg 17.19 2  
6 Dugger, Tiare   Killeen 17.42 1  
7 Somerville, Victoria   Austin Westlake 17.50 1  
7 Henke, Victoria   Fredericksburg 17.50 2  
9 Stanley, Kenna   Austin Westlake 17.54 1  
10 Parkhill, Taylor   Mineral Wells 17.93 2  
11 Fowler, Sydne   Austin Westlake 18.32 1  
12 Green, Jessica   Liberty Hill 18.64 1  
-- Struble, Tatianna   Round Rock NT 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Struble, Tatianna   Round Rock 45.95 1  
2 Flores, Sophia   San Angelo Centr 46.03 1  
3 Lewis, Sarah   Marble Falls 47.65 1  
4 Moorhead, Ana   Georgetown East 47.85 1  
5 Mack, Ambrya   Killeen Harker H 48.37 1  
6 Green, Jessica   Liberty Hill 49.22 1  
7 Smith, Megan   Fredericksburg 49.34 2  
8 McKenzie, Kendall   Kerrville Tivy 49.98 2  
9 Wright, Tierra   Elgin 50.63 2  
10 Dugger, Tiare   Killeen 51.77 1  
11 Parkhill, Taylor   Mineral Wells 52.35 2  
12 Seward, Allison   Goldthwaite 52.74 3  
-- Anderson, Geneva   Round Rock NT 1  
-- Stanley, Kenna   Austin Westlake NT 2  
-- Meyertons, Kendall   Austin Westlake NT 3  
-- Fowler, Sydne   Austin Westlake NT 3  
-- Andrews, Lajada   Killeen NT 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Killeen Harker H 48.26 1  
2 Relay Team   Round Rock Austi 48.77 1  
3 Relay Team   San Angelo Centr 48.78 1  
4 Relay Team   Killeen 49.50 1  
5 Relay Team   Killeen Ellison 50.41 1  
6 Relay Team   Taylor 50.57 1  
7 Relay Team   Austin Westlake 51.04 1  
8 Relay Team   Austin Akins 51.10 1  
9 Relay Team   Leander Rouse 51.15 2  
10 Relay Team   Kyle Lehman 51.26 2  
11 Relay Team   Kerrville Tivy 51.61 2  
12 Relay Team   Round Rock Austi 51.65 2  
13 Relay Team   Fredericksburg 51.79 2  
14 Relay Team   Elgin 51.81 2  
15 Relay Team   Fredericksburg 53.35 2  
16 Relay Team   Austin Mccallum 54.87 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Round Rock 1:42.45 1  
2 Relay Team   Killeen Harker H 1:42.48 1  
3 Relay Team   San Angelo Centr 1:42.72 1  
4 Relay Team   Round Rock Austi 1:44.70 1  
5 Relay Team   Killeen 1:46.76 1  
6 Relay Team   Taylor 1:47.67 1  
7 Relay Team   Fredericksburg 1:48.56 2  
8 Relay Team   Austin Westlake 1:48.72 2  
9 Relay Team   Goldthwaite 1:49.49 2  
10 Relay Team   Elgin 1:50.21 1  
11 Relay Team   Burnet 1:50.96 2  
12 Relay Team   Kerrville Tivy 1:51.30 2  
13 Relay Team   Seagraves 1:53.33 3  
14 Relay Team   Liberty Hill 1:53.71 3  
15 Relay Team   Austin Akins 1:55.87 1  
16 Relay Team   Austin Mccallum 1:57.83 3  
-- Relay Team   Round Rock Austi NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Kyle Lehman DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Killeen Harker H 3:58.18 1  
2 Relay Team   Round Rock Austi 4:04.34 1  
3 Relay Team   Spring Branch Sm 4:06.03 1  
4 Relay Team   Round Rock 4:07.68 1  
5 Relay Team   Kerrville Tivy 4:11.01 1  
6 Relay Team   Goldthwaite 4:12.91 2  
7 Relay Team   Fredericksburg 4:13.75 2  
8 Relay Team   Liberty Hill 4:17.55 2  
9 Relay Team   Killeen 4:18.84 1  
10 Relay Team   Seagraves 4:26.06 2  
11 Relay Team   L C Anderson 4:29.63 2  
12 Relay Team   Austin Travis 4:32.78 3  
13 Relay Team   Seagraves 4:43.33 3  
14 Relay Team   Austin Mccallum 4:48.69 2  
-- Relay Team   Temple NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Elgin NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Smithville NT 3  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taylor, Danicia   Round Rock 44-01.00(13.44m) 1  
2 Williams, Tricia   Lometa 37-07.50(11.47m) 1  
3 Jordan, Tyra   Temple 37-07.00(11.46m) 1  
4 Maddox, Rosie   Austin Westlake 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
5 Simpson, Imani   Killeen 32-11.50(10.05m) 1  
6 Simpson, Imari   Killeen 32-09.00(9.98m) 1  
7 Henry, Raven   Mineral Wells 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
8 McKenzie, Brittany   Round Rock 32-05.25(9.89m) 1  
9 Smith, Kelsey   Kerrville Tivy 32-04.50(9.87m) 1  
10 Lalau, Kiana   Round Rock Austi 32-00.50(9.77m) 1  
11 Hall, Teagan   Marble Falls 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
12 Ramirez, Christina   Kyle Lehman 31-05.00(9.58m) 1  
13 Brown, Bethany   Kerrville Tivy 31-03.00(9.53m) 1  
14 Westbrook, Shelby   Austin Westlake 31-02.75(9.52m) 1  
15 Douglas, Shay   Mineral Wells 31-02.50(9.51m) 1  
16 Wilson, Le'Teika   Mineral Wells 30-09.00(9.37m) 1  
17 Saygo, Kenesha   Killeen Ellison 30-06.00(9.30m) 1  
18 Dameworth, Andrea   Smithville 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
19 Bocanegra, Danielle   Austin Travis 27-00.00(8.23m) 1  
-- Green, Lexi   Cedar Park ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Tricia   Lometa 123-07(37.67m) 1  
2 McKenzie, Brittany   Round Rock 118-11(36.25m) 1  
3 Hall, Teagan   Marble Falls 117-11(35.94m) 1  
4 Brooke, Barder   Cedar Park 107-05(32.74m) 1  
5 Lalau, Kiana   Round Rock Austi 105-11(32.28m) 1  
6 Wilson, Le'Teika   Mineral Wells 103-03(31.47m) 1  
7 Chambers, Hannah   Kerrville Tivy 101-11(31.06m) 1  
8 Hause, Sarah   Austin Westlake 100-02(30.53m) 1  
9 Westbrook, Shelby   Austin Westlake 99-11(30.45m) 1  
10 Henry, Raven   Mineral Wells 90-06(27.58m) 1  
11 Saygo, Kenesha   Killeen Ellison 86-02(26.26m) 1  
12 Torres, Bianka   Austin Travis 80-03(24.46m) 1  
-- Aubrey, T'Andra   Killeen ND(--) 1  
-- Maddox, Rosie   Austin Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Buzzard, Nicole   Round Rock ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Martinez, Priscilla   Marble Falls 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
2 Gallegos, Ariana   Kyle Lehman 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
2 Green, Jessica   Liberty Hill 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Reed, Alex   L C Anderson 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
4 Bethea, Atiba   San Angelo Centr 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
4 Grady, Bryanika   Burnet 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Pardee, Katrina   CP Vista Ridge 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
8 Sharp, Madi   Liberty Hill 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Esensee, Kaitlyn   Fredericksburg 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
9 Reese, Karlee   Round Rock 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
11 Jones, Naomi   Austin Mccallum 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 O'Bryant, Shannon   Kerrville Tivy 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Sborov, Amber   Round Rock NH(--) 1  
-- Grandcolas, Corinne   Austin Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Ottmers, Abigail   Fredericksburg NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McCoy, Kiara   Killeen Harker H 18-02.00(5.54m) nwi 1  
2 Anderson, Geneva   Round Rock 17-11.25(5.47m) nwi 1  
3 Jackson, Camirey   CP Vista Ridge 17-08.50(5.40m) nwi 1  
4 Jones, Christonna   Killeen Ellison 17-05.75(5.33m) nwi 1  
5 Tulsie, Ariel   Killeen Ellison 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
6 Robertson, Olivia   Kerrville Tivy 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
7 Randall, Sarah   San Angelo Centr 17-01.50(5.22m) nwi 1  
8 Riedel, Kailey   Spring Branch Sm 16-11.25(5.16m) nwi 1  
9 Ellis, Amber   Killeen 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
10 Beechum, Deja   Leander Rouse 16-10.00(5.13m) nwi 1  
11 McNeely, Macy   Hamilton 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
12 Grandcolas, Carly   Austin Westlake 16-04.50(4.99m) nwi 1  
13 Corona, Ivonne   Mineral Wells 16-03.75(4.97m) nwi 1  
13 Austin, Darian   Round Rock Austi 16-03.75(4.97m) nwi 1  
15 Singleton, Dancie   Fredericksburg 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
16 White, Hope   San Antonio Clar 15-06.75(4.74m) nwi 1  
17 Taylor, Kalyn   Killeen Ellison 15-04.75(4.69m) nwi 1  
18 Sharp, Madi   Liberty Hill 15-02.25(4.63m) nwi 1  
-- Nolan, Danye   Elgin ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Vincent, Demitria   Elgin ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Alyssa   Temple ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Skoog, Blake   Burnet ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Swift, Shantel   San Antonio Clar ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Agbasoga, Allison   Leander Rouse 38-01.50(11.62m) nwi 1  
2 Robertson, Olivia   Kerrville Tivy 37-06.50(11.44m) nwi 1  
3 Dupont-Jackson, Arius   Killeen 36-10.00(11.23m) nwi 1  
4 Austin, Darian   Round Rock Austi 36-07.50(11.16m) nwi 1  
5 Collins, Alithea   Killeen Harker H 36-06.00(11.13m) nwi 1  
6 Grandcolas, Carly   Austin Westlake 36-02.00(11.02m) nwi 1  
7 Singleton, Dancie   Fredericksburg 35-09.00(10.90m) nwi 1  
8 Dixon, Cera   Liberty Hill 35-00.50(10.68m) nwi 1  
9 Washington, Maygan   Smithville 32-06.00(9.91m) nwi 1  
-- Scott, Riley   Burnet ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Swift, Shantel   San Antonio Clar ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Taylor, Kalyn   Killeen Ellison ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Alyssa   Temple ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Keyser, Paxten   Fredericksburg ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Elmore, Miara   Killeen ND(--) nwi 1  
-- McNeely, Macy   Hamilton ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Odendahl, Gracen   Round Rock Austi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lutz, Meredith   Kerrville Tivy ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Summersett, Nicole   Austin Westlake 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
2 Callejas, Dinha   San Angelo Centr 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
3 Johnson, Jessica   Spring Branch Sm 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
4 Pope, Kelby   Kerrville Tivy 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
4 Winkler, Emily   Temple 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
6 Patterson, Brittany   San Angelo Centr 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
7 Kyle, Kimberly   Burnet 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
7 Immel, Katelyn   Fredericksburg 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
7 Shaffer, Heather   Liberty Hill 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
7 Parkhill, Taylor   Mineral Wells 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
7 Rogers, Savannah   Round Rock 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
7 Cole, Hannah   Round Rock Austi 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
7 Ottmers, Erin   Fredericksburg 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
14 Alaniz, Heidi   Temple 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
14 Hartwick, Haley   Leander 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
14 Winters, Tiffany   Marble Falls 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
17 Bowles, Argentina   San Antonio Clar 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
17 Klepas, Jordan   Kerrville Tivy 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
-- Skoog, Blake   Burnet DNF(--) 1  
-- Lam, Jennifer   Round Rock Austi DNF(--) 1  
-- Barksdale, Brittany   Burnet DNF(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Texas UIL Marble Falls Regional Qualifer
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012 1   1