Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Jul 21st

YearResultsNews 
*2015 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 2 
20111 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2012 Results - Amsterdam Open
Jul 21 2012, 08:25 PM
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Amsterdam Open

 

2012 Results - Amsterdam Open

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/Pro   on Jul 21 2012, 08:25 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: Timetronics.be / BetaTiming.nl

Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=Amsterdam Open
Location=Amsterdam
Date=21-7-2012	Time=14:23:06
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium                   www.timetronics.be

100 meter Mannen  Time :15:41
Heat:1      Wind : -1.2
	1	195	HOEK Germain             	83	SPRN 	11.83			
	2	32	GILLISSEN Jason          	96	AV56 	11.84			
	3	165	LOK-HIN Gilberto         	92	PHNS 	11.88			
	4	196	STORM Lukas van der      	86	SPRN 	11.98			
	5	214	MOKGALAGADI (T35) Teboho 	83	RSA  	13.11			
	6	193	METTROP Christiaan       	42	SPRK 	16.25			
	7	59	HEEMSTRA Willem          	41	DGLA 	16.50			
	8	169	RENKEMA Bob              	49	PHNS 	18.99			

100 meter Mannen  Time :15:41
Heat:2      Wind : 0.0
	1	174	TAYTELBAUM Sergio        	85	PHNS 	11.61			
	2	199	HILBERTS Frank           	83	TRAS 	11.72			
	3	213	MERWE (T37) Fanie van der	86	RSA  	11.78			
	4	26	SIMSON RayJordan         	95	AV23 	11.98			
	5	152	CARATI Roel              	68	PHNS 	12.70			
		171	SION Dwight              	82	PHNS 	DNS   			
		32	GILLISSEN Jason          	96	AV56 	DNS   			
		65	DIOMANDE Daniel          	89	FRA  	DNS   			

100 meter Mannen  Time :15:41
Heat:3      Wind : 3.0
	1	132	STRIJBIS Victor          	92	HERA 	10.98			
	2	28	WEIJENS Dennis           	85	AV23 	11.13			
	3	238	DAVED Almo               	92	AAC  	11.32			
	4	156	EMANUEL Kaj              	88	PHNS 	11.33			
	5	153	CHARLEMAGNE Christopher  	82	PHNS 	11.40			
	6	27	TEUNISSE Bram            	88	AV23 	11.44			
	7	206	BUIS (T38) Dyan          	90	RSA  	11.48			
	8	78	CALLISTER Steven         	87	GBR  	11.84			

100 meter Mannen  Time :15:41
Heat:4      Wind : 0.7
	1	2	SPIER Virgil             	81	AAC  	10.80			
	2	51	HEISEN Maarten           	84	CLYT 	10.88			
	3	176	WESTER Rik               	86	PHNS 	10.92			
	4	12	ERVE Koen van            	91	ATTL 	10.92			
	5	215	NTUTU (T13) Jonathan     	86	RSA  	11.01			
	6	147	VUGT Gaard van           	93	NED  	11.17			
		229	HANNE Mamoudou           	88	FRA  	DIS   			Rule 162.7
		101	WALKER-KAHN Dannish      	92	GBR  	DIS   			Rule 162.7

100 meter Vrouwen  Time :15:58
Heat:1      Wind : 3.4
	1	98	SWANN Abigail            	93	GBR  	12.69			
	2	31	SWART Linda              	85	AV34 	12.77			
	3	186	MARREWIJK Putri van      	90	RTAT 	12.89			
	4	182	SCHURE Pascale           	73	PHNX 	13.08			
	5	7	GULL Josephine           	89	ALTS 	13.18			

100 meter Vrouwen  Time :15:58
Heat:2      Wind : 2.6
	1	20	HAMOND Tamara            	81	AUS  	12.48			
	2	74	ZEE Marieke van der      	90	GRNG 	12.83			
	3	155	EKEN Maaike              	89	PHNS 	12.91			
	4	219	AFFESSI Fatim            	93	SUI  	12.96			
	5	122	DEKKERS Renee            	95	HAAG 	13.16			
	6	113	GIORDANO Martina         	90	ITA  	13.23			
	7	216	PRETORIUS (F13) Anika    	93	RSA  	13.28			

100 meter Vrouwen  Time :15:58
Heat:3      Wind : 0.6
	1	3	WAGTENDONK Carola van    	91	AAC  	12.30			
	2	14	BONGERS Joyce            	89	ATVN 	12.49			
	3	210	HAYES (F13) Ilse         	85	RSA  	12.50			
	4	29	HENDRIKS Sharon          	93	AV34 	12.70			
	5	200	HOOGEBOOM Franka         	85	TRAS 	12.70			
	6	99	TAYLOR Bethany           	94	GBR  	12.75			
	7	111	D'ELICIO Eleonora        	89	ITA  	12.93			

100 meter Vrouwen  Time :15:58
Heat:4      Wind : 2.8
	1	245	FOSTER Amy               	IER  	11.50			
	2	109	WHELAN Niamh             	90	IRL  	11.80			
	3	194	GOOR Myrte               	89	SPRN 	12.10			
	4	88	HOULT Megan              	91	GBR  	12.22			
	5	82	DOWNIE Stacey            	87	GBR  	12.26			
	6	61	AGT Sacha van            	94	EIAT 	12.32			
	7	34	GHARAFI Yasmine          	85	BEL  	12.36			

400 meter Mannen  Time :16:26
Heat:1
	1	196	STORM Lukas van der      	86	SPRN 	53.06			
	2	217	STANDER (T38) Marius     	84	RSA  	53.95			
	3	114	GUARINO Andrea           	89	ITA  	54.99			
	4	243	JOZEFZOON Clint          	81	PHNS 	55.58			
	5	59	HEEMSTRA Willem          	41	DGLA 	78.47			
		193	METTROP Christiaan       	42	SPRK 	DNF   			
		169	RENKEMA Bob              	49	PHNS 	DNS   			

400 meter Mannen  Time :16:26
Heat:2
	1	150	ZUIDEMA Niko             	89	OLYM 	51.11			
	2	48	EYCK Casper van          	94	CIKO 	51.52			
	3	112	FALCO Federico           	89	ITA  	51.77			
	4	230	STEPHENSON Lea           	86	GBR  	52.01			
	5	75	BAYLISS Matthew          	90	GBR  	52.73			
		127	BERTELS Jeremy           	87	HLLM 	DNS   			
		118	GAUDEFROY DIOMANDE Julien	81	CIV  	DNS   			

400 meter Mannen  Time :16:26
Heat:3
	1	84	EVANS Rory               	89	GBR  	48.20			
	2	17	BOUDRIE Andrew           	85	AUS  	48.98			
	3	49	RIVERS Ricardo           	79	CIKO 	49.47			
		211	LANGENHOVEN (T12) Hilton 	83	RSA  	DIS   			Rule 162.7
		76	BEARDSELL Rick           	79	GBR  	DNS   			
		89	KENDALL Andrew           	90	GBR  	DNS   			
		67	KAMEL Osman              	90	FRA  	DNS   			

400 meter Vrouwen  Time :16:36
Heat:1
	1	189	DUIJN Britte             	93	SAV  	59.07			
	2	80	CYRUS Tania-Cyrena       	86	GBR  	59.52			
	3	19	CURTIS Karoline          	83	AUS  	61.45			
	4	125	RUSSELL Kaya             	94	HAAG 	62.63			
	5	186	MARREWIJK Putri van      	90	RTAT 	62.73			
	6	23	WILLIAMS Kylie           	84	AUS  	64.90			

400 meter Vrouwen  Time :16:36
Heat:2
	1	79	CLARK Zoey               	94	GBR  	56.27			
	2	16	WOUTERSEN Graciella      	88	ATVN 	58.06			
	3	212	LIEBENBERG (T46) Anrune  	92	RSA  	59.24			
		191	HABOVSTIAKOV8 Paula      	88	SVK  	DNS   			
		82	DOWNIE Stacey            	87	GBR  	DNS   			
		77	BURKE Laura              	92	GBR  	DNS   			

200 meter Mannen  Time :16:59
Heat:1      Wind : 1.1
	1	171	SION Dwight              	82	PHNS 	23.19			
	2	195	HOEK Germain             	83	SPRN 	23.97			
	3	117	ROSSI (TORINO) Andrea    	92	ITA  	24.04			
	4	152	CARATI Roel              	68	PHNS 	25.49			
	5	115	MANCUSO Giuseppe         	87	ITA  	25.71			
	6	214	MOKGALAGADI (T35) Teboho 	83	RSA  	27.40			
	7	172	SPANGENBERG Stan         	59	PHNS 	28.40			
		174	TAYTELBAUM Sergio        	85	PHNS 	DNS   			

200 meter Mannen  Time :16:59
Heat:2      Wind : 0.2
	1	27	TEUNISSE Bram            	88	AV23 	23.50			
	2	213	MERWE (T37) Fanie van der	86	RSA  	23.60			
	3	165	LOK-HIN Gilberto         	92	PHNS 	23.73			
	4	199	HILBERTS Frank           	83	TRAS 	23.80			
	5	78	CALLISTER Steven         	87	GBR  	24.35			
		32	GILLISSEN Jason          	96	AV56 	DIS   			
		65	DIOMANDE Daniel          	89	FRA  	DNS   			
		114	GUARINO Andrea           	89	ITA  	DNS   			

200 meter Mannen  Time :16:59
Heat:3      Wind : 2.0
	1	215	NTUTU (T13) Jonathan     	86	RSA  	22.22			
	2	209	FOURIE (T44) Arnu        	85	RSA  	22.41			
	3	147	VUGT Gaard van           	93	NEAV 	22.50			
	4	116	ROSSI (CELLE) Andrea     	88	ITA  	22.67			
	5	126	VISSER Duncan            	87	HAAG 	22.85			
	6	206	BUIS (T38) Dyan          	90	RSA  	22.87			
	7	28	WEIJENS Dennis           	85	AV23 	22.98			
		175	VLEK Maurice             	80	PHNS 	DNS   			

200 meter Mannen  Time :16:59
Heat:4      Wind : 2.6
	1	102	WATTS Sam                	92	GBR  	20.93			
	2	246	STRACHAN Richard         	86	GBR  	21.49			
	3	2	SPIER Virgil             	81	AAC  	21.54			
	4	12	ERVE Koen van            	91	ATTL 	21.86			
	5	132	STRIJBIS Victor          	92	HERA 	22.13			
		119	CLARKE Sekou             	83	JAM  	DNS   			
		176	WESTER Rik               	86	PHNS 	DNS   			
		76	BEARDSELL Rick           	79	GBR  	DNS   			

200 meter Vrouwen  Time :17:14
Heat:1      Wind : 1.7
	1	122	DEKKERS Renee            	95	HAAG 	26.68			
	2	124	RUSSELL IjahÙ            	94	HAAG 	27.04			
	3	1	BLOK Yvonne              	87	AAC  	27.07			
	4	182	SCHURE Pascale           	73	PHNX 	27.39			
	5	7	GULL Josephine           	89	ALTS 	28.14			
		23	WILLIAMS Kylie           	84	AUS  	DNS   			
		19	CURTIS Karoline          	83	AUS  	DNS   			

200 meter Vrouwen  Time :17:14
Heat:2      Wind : 0.9
	1	88	HOULT Megan              	91	GBR  	25.72			
	2	74	ZEE Marieke van der      	90	GRNG 	26.19			
	3	183	SANTOS Sonia             	90	POR  	26.20			
	4	131	BERGHOUWER Nicole        	89	HERA 	26.28			
	5	80	CYRUS Tania-Cyrena       	86	GBR  	26.37			
	6	155	EKEN Maaike              	89	PHNS 	26.58			

200 meter Vrouwen  Time :17:14
Heat:3      Wind : 1.8
	1	99	TAYLOR Bethany           	94	GBR  	25.94			
	2	200	HOOGEBOOM Franka         	85	TRAS 	25.99			
	3	29	HENDRIKS Sharon          	93	AV34 	26.11			
	4	31	SWART Linda              	85	AV34 	26.15			
	5	212	LIEBENBERG (T46) Anrune  	92	RSA  	26.68			
		77	BURKE Laura              	92	GBR  	DNS   			

200 meter Vrouwen  Time :17:14
Heat:4      Wind : -0.4
	1	163	LEUVEREN Nicky van       	90	PHNS 	24.73			
	2	194	GOOR Myrte               	89	SPRN 	25.00			
	3	82	DOWNIE Stacey            	87	GBR  	25.11			
	4	10	PUTS Joyce               	85	ASTX 	25.40			
	5	20	HAMOND Tamara            	81	AUS  	25.79			
		95	PRYKE Harriet            	90	GBR  	DNS   			
		106	CAREY Michelle           	81	IRL  	DNS   			

100 meter Mannen  Time :17:27
Heat:1      Wind : 0.1
	1	233	MCKENZIE Ramone          	90	JAM  	10.30			
	2	225	GOMES DA SILVA Aldemir   	92	BRA  	10.44			
	3	15	BRUS Wouter              	91	ATVN 	10.45			
	4	227	MORAES PIO Carlos        	90	BRA  	10.54			
	5	101	WALKER-KAHN Dannish      	92	GBR  	10.59			
	6	102	WATTS Sam                	92	GBR  	10.74			
	7	162	KRUCHTEN Mike van        	87	PHNS 	10.76			
		235	ANDERSON Aaron           	88	USA  	DNF   			

100 meter Vrouwen  Time :17:32
Heat:1      Wind : 0.4
	1	45	SANTOS Rosangela         	90	BRA  	11.30			
	2	221	FERGUSON-MCKENZIE Debbie 	76	BAH  	11.41			
	3	245	FOSTER Amy               	IER  	11.56			
	4	226	KRASUCKI Franciela       	88	BRA  	11.69			
	5	237	MORRIS Brooklyn          	86	USA  	11.69			
	6	148	WILLIAMS Monique         	85	NZL  	11.84			
	7	109	WHELAN Niamh             	90	IRL  	11.84			
	8	41	GOMES Vanda              	88	BRA  	11.87			

800 meter Mannen  Time :17:43
Heat:1
	1	43	PECANHA Fabiano          	82	BRA  	1:47.48			
	2	145	SOLARES Pablo            	84	MEX  	1:49.68			
	3	50	DAMEN Jorian             	92	CFLA 	1:51.14			
	4	141	BOUDALLA Rachid          	90	MAR  	1:51.45			
	5	73	BOUWMAN Victor           	86	GRNG 	1:52.80			
	6	205	BEUKES Henk              	90	RSA  	1:52.86			
	7	134	HORVATH Balint           	89	HUN  	1:53.54			
		144	PEREZCHICA Andres        	85	MEX  	DNF   			
		123	NOORT Pascal             	83	HAAG 	DNF   			
		170	RHALFIOUI (PACE A) Yousse	83	PHNS 	DNF   			
		96	RICHARDSON Andy          	90	GBR  	DIS   			Rule 163.2

800 meter Mannen  Time :17:53
Heat:1 CORRECTED
	1	43	PECANHA Fabiano          	82	BRA  	1:47.48			
	2	145	SOLARES Pablo            	84	MEX  	1:49.68			
	3	50	DAMEN Jorian             	92	CFLA 	1:51.14			
	4	144	PEREZCHICA Andres        	85	MEX  	1:51.45			
	5	123	NOORT Pascal             	83	HAAG 	1:51.55			
	6	73	BOUWMAN Victor           	86	GRNG 	1:52.80			
	7	205	BEUKES Henk              	90	RSA  	1:52.86			
	8	134	HORVATH Balint           	89	HUN  	1:53.54			
		141	BOUDALLA Rachid          	90	MAR  	DNF   			
		170	RHALFIOUI (PACE A) Yousse	83	PHNS 	DNF   			
		96	RICHARDSON Andy          	90	GBR  	DIS   			Rule 163.2

800 meter Vrouwen  Time :17:53
Heat:1
	1	231	BERNARD-THOMAS Neisha    	81	GRN  	2:05.98			
	2	133	WEVER Marije             	93	HERA 	2:10.67			
	3	53	DERRIKS Lonneke          	87	SPTN 	2:11.98			
	4	223	SEGERS Sara              	85	BEL  	2:12.79			
	5	191	HABOVSTIAKOV8 Paula      	88	SVK  	2:13.02			
	6	185	LIEROP Nikita van        	89	RTAT 	2:14.83			
	7	9	PRINSEN Danaid           	97	AQLO 	2:14.91			
	8	63	MELCHERTS Ashley         	98	ENRG 	2:19.05			

400 meter Mannen  Time :17:58
Heat:1
	1	239	VENEL Teddy              	85	FRA  	46.28			
	2	87	HEDMAN Graham            	79	GBR  	46.74			
	3	64	CHELALA Angel            	89	FRA  	46.91			
	4	229	HANNE Mamoudou           	88	FRA  	46.97			
	5	81	DAVENPORT Richard        	85	GBR  	47.47			
	6	119	CLARKE Sekou             	83	JAM  	47.50			
	7	83	DUNN Jarryd              	92	GBR  	47.78			
	8	236	RILEY David              	84	GBR  	47.97			

400 meter Vrouwen  Time :18:05
Heat:1
	1	105	BARR Jessie              	89	IRL  	53.68			
	2	100	WAKE Laura               	91	GBR  	53.74			
	3	232	HEFFERNAN Marian         	82	IRL  	53.88			
	4	106	CAREY Michelle           	81	IRL  	54.10			
	5	95	PRYKE Harriet            	90	GBR  	54.98			
	6	108	MILLS Joanna             	93	IRL  	55.14			
	7	94	PILE Becky               	81	GBR  	55.77			
	8	91	KIRK Katie               	93	GBR  	56.38			

Discuswerpen Mannen  Time :18:06
Heat:1
	1	234	CADEE Erik               	84	PH   	62.56			
	2	8	JANSEN Monique           	78	ALTS 	57.87			
	3	168	PERSOON Maarten          	87	PHNS 	55.93			
	4	139	GROOT Patrick            	80	LYCG 	55.34			
	5	92	MCINROY Angus            	87	GBR  	53.83			
	6	154	CRONIE Patrick           	89	PHNS 	50.32			
	7	192	GROOT Niels              	84	SPRK 	40.23			
	8	69	PLOEG Casper van der     	89	GACH 	38.08			

200 meter Mannen  Time :18:12
Heat:1      Wind : -2.2
	1	233	MCKENZIE Ramone          	90	JAM  	20.55			
	2	47	VIANA Sandro             	77	BRA  	20.99			
	3	84	EVANS Rory               	89	GBR  	21.08			
	4	101	WALKER-KAHN Dannish      	92	GBR  	21.11			
	5	157	FELLER Jerrel            	87	PHNS 	21.38			
	6	246	STRACHAN Richard         	86	GBR  	21.54			
		162	KRUCHTEN Mike van        	87	PHNS 	DNS   			
		39	BARROS Bruno de          	87	BRA  	DNS   			

200 meter Vrouwen  Time :18:17
Heat:1      Wind : -0.2
	1	221	FERGUSON-MCKENZIE Debbie 	76	BAH  	23.25			
	2	46	SILVA LEMPOS Ana Claudia 	88	BRA  	23.29			
	3	237	MORRIS Brooklyn          	86	USA  	23.65			
	4	148	WILLIAMS Monique         	85	NZL  	24.00			
	5	109	WHELAN Niamh             	90	IRL  	24.03			
	6	34	GHARAFI Yasmine          	85	BEL  	25.74			
		163	LEUVEREN Nicky van       	90	PHNS 	DNS   			
		41	GOMES Vanda              	88	BRA  	DNS   			

200 meter Vrouwen  Time :18:19
Heat:1      Wind : 0.0
		41	GOMES Vanda              	88	BRA  	NM   			
		148	WILLIAMS Monique         	85	NZL  	NM   			
		237	MORRIS Brooklyn          	86	USA  	NM   			
		163	LEUVEREN Nicky van       	90	PHNS 	NM   			
		221	FERGUSON-MCKENZIE Debbie 	76	BAH  	NM   			
		46	SILVA LEMPOS Ana Claudia 	88	BRA  	NM   			
		34	GHARAFI Yasmine          	85	BEL  	NM   			
		109	WHELAN Niamh             	90	IRL  	NM   			

200 meter Vrouwen  Time :18:19
Heat:1      Wind : -0.2 CORRECTED
	1	221	FERGUSON-MCKENZIE Debbie 	76	BAH  	23.25			
	2	46	SILVA LEMPOS Ana Claudia 	88	BRA  	23.29			
	3	237	MORRIS Brooklyn          	86	USA  	23.65			
	4	148	WILLIAMS Monique         	85	NZL  	24.00			
	5	109	WHELAN Niamh             	90	IRL  	24.03			
	6	34	GHARAFI Yasmine          	85	BEL  	25.74			
		163	LEUVEREN Nicky van       	90	PHNS 	DNS   			
		41	GOMES Vanda              	88	BRA  	DNS   			

1500 meter Mannen  Time :18:46
Heat:1
	1	37	RUELL Kim                	87	BEL  	3:46.62			
	2	4	PLOEGER Wouter           	92	AC61 	3:46.88			
	3	145	SOLARES Pablo            	84	MEX  	3:47.28			
	4	203	JARVIS Collin            	91	USA  	3:49.98			
	5	57	RAABE Johannes           	87	GER  	3:52.47			
	6	70	TOL Nick van             	90	GACH 	3:55.57			
	7	202	HACKER Colin             	88	USA  	3:57.03			
	8	130	ROUWEN Bram              	85	HNZS 	3:57.20			
	9	135	MURDOCH Iain             	80	HYLS 	3:57.34			
	10	25	HOOGSTRAATEN Sjaak       	93	AV23 	3:59.93			
	11	18	CLARK Daniel             	85	AUS  	4:00.00			
	12	71	VOR Sam de               	91	GACH 	4:00.44			
	13	68	NEGERMAN Erik            	75	GACH 	4:01.65			
	14	178	BOEKHORST Bernard te     	72	PHNX 	4:07.26			
	15	151	AZZOUZI Adil el          	93	PHNS 	4:12.15			
	16	24	BEEKHUIZEN Ernst van     	81	AV23 	4:12.35			
	17	181	GRESNIGT Jeroen          	84	PHNX 	4:43.64			
	18	222	FRAAI Pepijn             	98	BEL  	4:54.43			
	19	159	GOEDE Neil de            	80	PHNS 	5:08.91			
		56	WESSEL (PACE) Stefan     	87	SPWS 	DNF   			
		220	JODIDIO Alex             	89	SUI  	DNF   			
		141	BOUDALLA Rachid          	90	MAR  	DNF   			
		179	DOORN Dennis van         	72	PHNX 	DNF   			

4 x 100 meter Vrouwen  Time :18:48
Heat:1
	1				Brazilie            	44.14  
		46	SILVA LEMPOS Ana Claudia 	88	BRA 	
		41	GOMES Vanda 	88	BRA 	
		45	SANTOS Rosangela 	90	BRA 	
		22	DE LIZ Tamiris	00	BRA 	
	2				Kingston upon Hull  	48.38  
		99	TAYLOR Bethany 	94	GBR 	
		98	SWANN Abigail 	93	GBR 	
		0		00		
		88	HOULT Megan 	91	GBR 	
	3				Belgrave Harriers   	50.36  
		94	PILE Becky 	81	GBR 	
		19	CURTIS Karoline 	83	AUS 	
		23	WILLIAMS Kylie 	84	AUS 	
		20	HAMOND Tamara 	81	AUS 	

4 x 100 meter Mannen  Time :18:55
Heat:1
	1				Brazilie            	39.12  
		39	BARROS Bruno de	87	BRA 	
		21	MOREIRA Jose	00	BRA 	
		33	OLIVEIRA Nilson	00	BRA 	
		47	VIANA Sandro 	77	BRA 	
	2				Phanos 1            	39.92  
		176	WESTER Rik 	86	PHNS	
		162	KRUCHTEN Mike van	87	PHNS	
		157	FELLER Jerrel 	87	PHNS	
		244	HOOGMOED Guus 	00	PHNS	
	3				Phanos 2            	43.09  
		175	VLEK Maurice 	80	PHNS	
		174	TAYTELBAUM Sergio 	85	PHNS	
		171	SION Dwight 	82	PHNS	
		156	EMANUEL Kaj 	88	PHNS	
					Cus Torino          	DIS     
		117	ROSSI (TORINO) Andrea 	92	ITA 	
		112	FALCO Federico 	89	ITA 	
		114	GUARINO Andrea 	89	ITA 	
		115	MANCUSO Giuseppe 	87	ITA 	

Verspringen Vrouwen  Time :19:16
Heat:1
	1	38	KING Arantxa             	89	BER  	6.21	+1.9				
	2	111	D'ELICIO Eleonora        	89	ITA  	6.03	+1.7				
	3	3	WAGTENDONK Carola van    	91	AAC  	5.95	+0.4				
	4	120	LEVY Yanique             	83	JAM  	5.91	+1.5				
	5	210	HAYES (F13) Ilse         	85	RSA  	5.78	+2.8		5.72m	0.5	
	6	216	PRETORIUS (F13) Anika    	93	RSA  	5.44	+0.4				
	7	219	AFFESSI Fatim            	93	SUI  	5.10	+1.1				
		98	SWANN Abigail            	93	GBR  	NM   	+0.0				

Speerwerpen Mannen  Time :19:25
Heat:1
	1	35	GOYVAERTS Tom            	84	BEL  	81.35			
	2	30	MEIJER Daan              	83	AV34 	73.70			
	3	36	HERMAN Timothy           	90	BEL  	70.57			
	4	198	BARNHOORN Dennis         	91	TRAS 	60.15			
	5	5	SMIT Nick                	91	ALSM 	53.32			
	6	167	ORMONDT Bas van          	83	PHNS 	45.61			
	7	152	CARATI Roel              	68	PHNS 	41.84			

800 meter Mannen  Time :19:44
Heat:1
	1	187	NIBBERING Didier         	91	RTAT 	1:54.04			
	2	129	PUTTEN Marijn van der    	75	HLLM 	1:56.08			
	3	55	SINNEMA Jasper           	86	SPTR 	1:56.98			
	4	137	OPDORP Roel van          	87	LATL 	1:57.12			
	5	138	VOCHTELOO Jeroen         	93	INVS 	1:57.30			
	6	164	LEWIS Thomas             	94	PHNS 	1:57.92			
	7	208	COETZER Rudolph          	87	RSA  	1:59.43			
	8	166	LOOZE Ralf               	94	PHNS 	2:05.06			
		202	HACKER Colin             	88	USA  	DNS   			
		126	VISSER Duncan            	87	HAAG 	DNF   			

800 meter Mannen  Time :19:44
Heat:2
	1	180	GRAUMANS Leon            	88	PHNX 	2:00.16			
	2	13	BEEK Antoon van          	94	ATVN 	2:02.55			
	3	201	CHAOUT Younes            	95	UTRC 	2:02.83			
	4	197	LOOZE Daniel de          	93	STBN 	2:02.96			
	5	6	KOOPSTRA Erwin           	88	AKU  	2:04.05			
	6	60	HAGEN Sven               	74	EDAM 	2:04.75			
	7	218	TOIT (T37) Charl du      	93	RSA  	2:07.82			
		121	BOS Tim                  	81	HAAG 	DNF   			
		184	STORM (PACE C) Lukas van 	86	PH   	DNF   			
		149	ZUIDEMA Wilko            	89	OLYM 	DNS   			



 
 
Post as: 
History for Amsterdam Open / Flame Games Amsterdam
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   2    
2011 1   1