Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Jan 29th to Jan 30th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (159)
View
+
Photos (93)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

RunnerSpace will be on site once again this year to provide video coverage of all the races.

 

2010 Results - Washington Invitational

Published by
ross   on Jan 31st 2010, 4:04am
Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2010 07:35 PM
2010 UW Invitational - 1/29/2010 to 1/30/2010
Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA
Results

Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 7.26
NCAA Provis: * 7.44
Dempsey Rec: R 7.31 2/28/2009 Charonda Williams, Arizona St
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Channell, Jane Simon Fraser 7.84
2 Maurer, Shaye Southern Uta 7.85
3 Morrison, Cherish Unattached 7.88
4 Houplin, Joana Western Wash 7.98
5 Anthony, Malissa Portland Sta 8.06
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Austin, Analisa Bethune-Cook 7.75q
3 Meusec, Lacey Western Oreg 8.13
4 Toliver- Porter, DeJuana Unattached 8.20
5 Knight, Jasmine USC 8.99
12 Deyo, Krystal Eastern Wash 7.82q
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Williams, Renee Eoydc 7.92
2 Dorsett, P'Lar Portland Sta 7.96
3 Batiste, Lashandra Cal St. Nort 8.10
4 Dittmar, Stefani Western Oreg 8.11
5 Kamson, Chelsey UC Riverside 8.13
6 Nicholson, Mikeya Portland Sta 8.15
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 King, Karene Portland Sta 7.62q
2 Muhammad, Dalilah USC 7.66q
3 Carr, Johanna Washington J7.82
4 Abrahms, Andrea Simon Fraser 8.03
5 Fleming, Breeanca UC Irvine 8.20
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Brooks, Sierra Cal St. Nort 7.80q
3 Mohamadi, Mina UC Davis 7.98
4 Zukowski, Megan Western Wash 8.09
5 Stately, Brysun USC 8.44
11 Payne, Aareon USC J7.81q
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Watkins, Precious Cal St. Nort 7.73q
2 Cobb, Aleisha Unattached 7.81q
3 Jubrey, Moriah Cal St. Los 7.88
4 Bolton, Sakya Sacramento S 8.02
5 Ledbetter, Holly Southern Uta 8.05
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Brooks, Devin SeaTown Expr 7.86
2 Hurrel, Karlene Idaho 8.01
2 Ashford, Snita UC Santa Bar 8.01
4 Spears, Crystal Cal St. Nort 8.09
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 Houston, Vanessa UC Irvine 7.71q
2 Truesdale, Alicia Sacramento S 7.92
3 Colbert, Vanice Cal St. Nort 8.06
4 Lout, Alyssa Seattle U. 8.33
Heat 9 Preliminaries
-- Whitehead, Liza Simon Fraser 7.90
1 Purvis, Ashton Eoydc 7.54q
2 Chapman, Melanise UC Davis 7.85
4 Hoskie, Lauren 1911 TC 7.99
Heat 10 Preliminaries
-- Leavitt, Whitney Eastern Wash 7.84
1 Hanlon, Margaret Unattached 7.74q
1 George, Sanmisola UC Irvine 7.94
2 Day, Christina Southern Uta 7.88
Heat 11 Preliminaries
1 Onyepunuka, Judith USC 7.67q
2 Davis, Shene Eastern Wash 7.97
3 Michaels, Lauren Cal St. Nort 8.20
4 Ridley, Tanyshia Cal St. Los 8.27

Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 7.26
NCAA Provis: * 7.44
Dempsey Rec: R 7.31 2/28/2009 Charonda Williams, Arizona St
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Hanlon, Margaret Unattached 7.61
2 Austin, Analisa Bethune-Cook 7.68
3 Deyo, Krystal Eastern Wash 7.79
4 Payne, Aareon USC 7.81
5 Brooks, Sierra Cal St. Nort 7.88
Section 2 Finals
1 Purvis, Ashton Eoydc 7.43*
2 Onyepunuka, Judith USC 7.50
3 King, Karene Portland Sta 7.63
4 Muhammad, Dalilah USC 7.64
5 Houston, Vanessa UC Irvine 7.69
6 Watkins, Precious Cal St. Nort 7.79

Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 23.20
NCAA Provis: * 23.90
Dempsey Rec: R 23.44 2/27/2009 Charonda Williams, Arizona St
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Carey, Jennifer UC Santa Bar 26.11
2 Vincent, Olivia SeaTown Expr 26.79
3 Mueller, Aislynn UC Santa Bar 27.06
4 Gines, Veronica UC Santa Bar 27.69
Section 2
1 Anthony, Malissa Portland Sta 25.84
2 Truluck, Emani California 25.89
3 Bolton, Sakya Sacramento S 26.71
4 Ashford, Snita UC Santa Bar 26.90
5 Tran, Elaine Washington 27.83
Section 3
1 Williams, Tayler UC Santa Bar 26.23
2 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana UC Riverside 26.95
3 Lewis, Jazmine UC Riverside 27.76
4 Wolf, Elizabeth Seattle U. 27.85
Section 4
1 Okoro, Brianna Eastern Wash 25.10
2 Leavitt, Whitney Eastern Wash 25.38
3 Channell, Jane Simon Fraser 26.16
4 Tran, Sophie British Colu 26.78
Section 5
1 Brooks, Sierra Cal St. Nort 25.88
2 Colbert, Vanice Cal St. Nort 26.21
3 Tollefson, Kris Unattached 26.78
4 Michaels, Lauren Cal St. Nort 26.82
5 Toliver- Porter, DeJuana Unattached 27.22
Section 6
1 Carter, Breanne Unattached 26.04
2 Truesdale, Alicia Sacramento S 26.40
3 Goranson, Hannah Unattached 26.58
4 Atchley, Skye Washington 27.38
Section 7
1 Shoate, Jennifer Cal St. Los 25.91
2 Karim, Amirah Portland Sta 26.30
3 Vargas, Sheneice UC Santa Bar 26.60
4 Satterwhite, Christina UC Riverside 27.46
Section 8
1 King, Karene Portland Sta 25.00
2 Mohamadi, Mina UC Davis 25.58
3 Carr, Johanna Washington 25.95
4 Spears, Crystal Cal St. Nort 25.96
5 Whitehead, Liza Simon Fraser 26.35
Section 9
1 Barlow, Briana UCLA 26.30
2 Meusec, Lacey Western Oreg 26.38
3 Manuel, Brittany Cal St. Los 26.84
3 Hunte, Robyn California 26.84
5 Belt, Alisha Cal St. Los 27.71
Section 10
1 Eaton, Joy UCLA 25.38
2 Eke, Ugo UC Davis 26.28
3 Morrison, Cherish Unattached 26.57
Section 11
1 Hanlon, Margaret Unattached 25.40
2 Hurrel, Karlene Idaho 25.83
3 Kamson, Chelsey UC Riverside 25.96
4 Kathrein, Sarah Western Oreg 26.09
5 George, Sanmisola UC Irvine 26.47
Section 12
1 Houston, Vanessa UC Irvine 25.21
2 Humphrey, Victoria Sacramento S 25.55
3 Nelson, Brianna Sacramento S 25.70
4 Holmes, Kristin California 25.71
Section 13
1 Greene, Bianca Washington 24.99
2 Chapman, Melanise UC Davis 25.40
3 Jacka, Kelly Idaho 25.41
Section 14
1 Purvis, Ashton Eoydc 23.79*
2 Muhammad, Dalilah USC 24.82
3 Jubrey, Moriah Cal St. Los 25.60

Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 52.40
NCAA Provis: * 54.40
Dempsey Rec: R 53.57 3/5/2005 Ashley Purnell, Stanford
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Carey, Jennifer UC Santa Bar 58.19
2 Frandsen, Kylie Southern Uta 59.65
3 Jackson, Nicole Sacramento S 59.78
4 Gaines, Kyra Eastern Wash 1:01.67
5 Dixon, Cherise UC Santa Bar 1:03.15
Section 2
1 Modeste, Yozmine UC Riverside 59.17
2 Rife, Alyssa Portland Sta 59.27
3 Purcell, Rachel Seattle U. 1:01.17
4 Obradovich, Clare Seattle U. 1:02.30
5 Belt, Alisha Cal St. Los 1:04.01
Section 3
1 Michaels, Lauren Cal St. Nort 59.15
2 O'Connell, Megan Western Wash 59.28
3 Tollefson, Kris Unattached 59.59
4 Bergmann, Meeghan Seattle U. 1:00.99
5 Wilkes, LaTaneisha UC Riverside 1:06.99
Section 4
1 McFadden, Kalindra Unattached 57.51
2 Jackson, Quiana Portland Sta 58.30
3 Spears, Crystal Cal St. Nort 58.78
4 Ledbetter, Holly Southern Uta 59.26
5 Nano, Anne-Mari British Colu 1:00.44
Section 5
1 Barlow, Briana UCLA 58.81
2 Kathrein, Sarah Western Oreg 1:00.70
3 Shoate, Jennifer Cal St. Los 1:03.08
Section 6
1 Kane, Michaela Simon Fraser 59.25
2 Morrison, Cherish Unattached 59.74
3 Macias, Michelle UC Riverside 1:00.08
4 McNairy, Alex Eastern Wash 1:00.45
Section 7
1 Harrison, Jackie Cal St. Nort 57.22
2 Frey, Sarah Eastern Wash 57.24
3 Vargas, Sheneice UC Santa Bar 58.60
4 Manuel, Brittany Cal St. Los 1:00.57
Section 8
1 Day, Christina Southern Uta 56.56
2 Siler, Ellie Western Wash 56.82
3 Finley, Amber Washington 57.67
4 Jacka, Kelly Idaho 58.24
5 Landen, Shanie UC Davis 58.55
Section 9
1 Eaton, Joy UCLA 54.72
2 Nelson, Brianna Sacramento S 57.29
3 Pearse, Anastasia Unattached 57.49
4 Humphrey, Victoria Sacramento S 1:01.02
Section 10
1 Stewart, Natalie BYU 54.67
2 Hasson, Myra USC 54.71
3 Olear, Elizabeth USC 55.48
4 Eke, Ugo UC Davis 57.92

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 2:05.00
NCAA Provis: * 2:09.00
Dempsey Rec: R 2:02.91 2/15/2003 Heather Henningar, Pacific Sport
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Everetts, Janelle Western Oreg 2:15.90
2 Wallace, Lauren UC Davis 2:17.08
3 Marchini, Lora Sacramento S 2:17.94
4 Gallegos, Erika Cal St. Nort 2:18.83
5 Before, Amy Washington 2:19.17
6 O'Reilly, Mary Sacramento S 2:19.41
7 Theriot, Tina UCLA 2:20.21
8 Matthews, Lauren Eastern Wash 2:23.84
9 Nunez, Denise Long Beach S 2:26.45
10 kitzman, Alexis Portland Sta 2:30.04
Section 2
1 Cox, Jasmine Cal St. Nort 2:15.28
2 Brennan, Olivia Simon Fraser 2:15.55
3 Anderberg, Lisa Seattle Paci 2:15.67
4 Johnson, Justine Washington 2:16.18
5 Schaffer, Lauren Idaho 2:17.29
6 Murphy, Li Unattached 2:18.12
7 Sailinuu, Sakia UC Irvine 2:18.21
8 Rozcicha, Amber Portland Sta 2:18.90
9 Schmitt, Laura Washington 2:19.82
10 Lightfoot, Courtney Washington 2:20.35
Section 3
1 Moore, Cori Portland 2:08.43*
2 Edwards, Sarah BYU 2:09.94
3 McLaughlin, Ashlea UCLA 2:11.11
4 Applebee, Annan Western Oreg 2:11.43
5 Apgar, Elizabeth Arizona 2:12.10
6 Kane, Brianna Simon Fraser 2:12.19
7 Hudson, Ali Simon Fraser 2:13.39
8 Johnson, Rachael Western Wash 2:19.15
Section 4
1 Rodgers, Christina Arizona 2:07.83*
2 Oberg, Sofia California 2:08.54*
3 Johnson, Lauren Club 185 Str 2:08.86*
4 Robinson, Renisha Sacramento S 2:09.26
5 Hardy, Melanie Evo Track Cl 2:10.13
6 Clark, Nicole BYU 2:10.14
7 Puga, Ashley Unattached 2:11.95
8 Cox, Katie Unattached 2:12.91
Section 5
1 Cramer, Lacey BYU 2:05.19*
2 Stewart, Nachelle BYU 2:05.27*
3 Wallace, Lea Sacramento S 2:06.31*
4 Crofts, Helen Simon Fraser 2:06.43*
5 Wagner, Angela BYU 2:06.48*
6 Follett, Katie Washington 2:07.80*
7 Smith, Jessica Simon Fraser 2:08.08*
8 Johnstone, Rebecca Valley Royal 2:15.52

Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 4:37.00
NCAA Provis: * 4:47.00
Dempsey Rec: R 4:31.87 2/11/2006 Courtney Babcock, MWTC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Porter, Sarah Western Wash 4:57.29
2 Hailey, Theresa Portland 5:00.78
3 Knettles, Hailey Portland 5:05.56
4 Barnard, Jessica Long Beach S 5:09.74
5 Pedersen, Julie Portland Sta 5:10.21
6 Gailey, Jenna UC Davis 5:10.83
7 Rozcicha, Amber Portland Sta 5:12.54
8 Berry, Ashley Oregon State 5:16.75
9 Lopez, Sabrina Oregon State 5:19.93
10 Evans, Rhiannon British Colu 5:21.58
11 Lopez, Ketty British Colu 5:28.70
12 Zimmer, Lissa British Colu 5:29.37
13 Thomson, Alix British Colu 5:41.78
Section 2
1 Meyers, Madeleine Unattached 4:55.93
2 Carlyle, Laura Oregon State 4:55.95
3 Laurent, MichaelAnne BYU 4:58.65
4 McGrath, Melanie Arizona 5:00.53
5 Lopez, Allie UCLA 5:01.68
6 Chesimet, Abby Oregon State 5:02.14
7 Harline, Kate Seattle Paci 5:04.74
8 Therrien, Brittany U. of Victor 5:05.83
9 Drury, Lisa Marie BYU 5:06.20
10 Neale, Amy-Eloise Unattached 5:07.43
Section 3
1 Pixler, Jessica Seattle Paci 4:33.46$
2 Howard, Julia Valley Royal 4:44.68*
3 Tschanz, Julia U. of Victor 4:47.55
4 Coburn, Emma Colorado 4:48.63
5 Larson, Jane Seattle Paci 4:48.87
6 Reilly, Chelsea California 4:48.89
7 Mann, Ali Nike TeamRun 4:50.29
8 Nagazina, Dawn Unattached 4:50.71
9 Hemphill, Natalie Portland 4:52.93
10 Dron, Chantelle Unattached 4:54.84
11 Yingling, Sarah BYU 4:57.57
12 Shaw, Angela Simon Fraser 4:58.08
13 Hernandez, Liliana Cal St. Los 5:25.79
14 Eiremo, Jenni Sacramento S 5:31.35

Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 9:13.00
NCAA Provis: * 9:32.00
Dempsey Rec: R 8:53.88 1/31/2009 Jenny Barringer, Colorado
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Lewis, Erin Sacramento S 10:08.81
2 Bedford, Sylvia Southern Uta 10:09.20
3 Olpin, Madalyn Southern Uta 10:14.63
4 Soza-Hodgkinson, Hannah Oregon State 10:15.96
5 Curtis, Whitney Southern Uta 10:17.42
6 Macias, Jennifer Oregon State 10:22.69
7 Bolce, Sarah Seattle U. 10:35.51
8 Lopez, Regina Oregon State 10:39.33
9 Olsen, Emily Oregon State 10:40.69
10 Nowlin, Taylor Oregon State 10:45.14
11 Holtz, Kristina Sacramento S 10:46.70
12 Deever, Stephanie Portland Sta 10:54.85
13 Blue, Katie Portland Sta 10:58.17
14 Long, Brittany Portland Sta 10:59.01
15 Cruz, Lorine Oregon State 11:09.49
16 Fuller, Karissa Portland Sta 11:25.41
Section 2
1 Callahan, Margaret Arizona 9:41.14
2 Jean, Claire U. of Victor 9:44.22
3 Bergman, Jennifer Arizona 9:44.40
4 Moen, Hannah Arizona 9:44.75
5 Lange, Rachel BYU 9:47.39
6 Davis, Lyndy Portland 9:48.03
7 Jackson, Camilyn Arizona 9:49.01
8 Cumming, Katie Colorado 9:49.04
8 Andrews, Katy BYU 9:49.04
10 Medina, Diana Southern Uta 9:53.76
11 Lawrence, Collier Unattached 9:56.54
12 Meyer, Megan Arizona 9:59.53
13 Moran, Deirdre U. of Victor 10:01.46
14 Huschka, Breanna Washington 10:02.46
15 Green, Grace Washington 10:07.25
16 Randall, Annie Long Beach S 10:08.16
17 Moran, Lauren Concordia (O 10:09.75
18 Barajas, Alisia Long Beach S 10:11.56
19 Henson, Hanna Arizona 10:12.81
20 Ley, Zitlalic Cal St. Nort 10:15.80
Section 3
1 Hastings, Amy Unattached 8:58.45$
2 Rhines, Jen Unattached 8:58.47$
3 McLaughlin, Allie Colorado 9:23.31*
4 Manuele, Sharla Southern Uta 9:25.21*
5 Conley, Kim Asics Aggies 9:25.51*
6 Tremblay, Laura Colorado 9:25.73*
7 Dimoff, Carrie Bowerman AC 9:26.11*
8 Thweatt, Laura Colorado 9:29.00*
9 Murakami, Shannon UCLA 9:30.91*
10 Lerch, Megan Unattached 9:39.00
11 Wodak, Natasha Unattached 9:40.75
12 Morgan, Dana Portland 9:41.03
13 Campbell, Anita Unattached 9:42.70
14 Ademe, Sifrash Portland 9:44.39
15 Patrick, Kenna Washington 9:44.97
16 MacGregor, Meredith Valley Royals 9:55.22
17 Lee-Painter, Allix Unattached 9:55.97

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 16:07.50
NCAA Provis: * 16:44.50
Dempsey Rec: R 15:01.70 2/14/2009 Jenny Barringer, Colorado
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Huddle, Molly Saucony 15:20.05$
2 Zeferjahn, Tanya Queens (N.C. 16:13.00*
3 Kiernan, Reilly Princeton 16:19.14*
4 Bowen, Katie BYU 17:03.96
5 Cummings, Sarah Princeton 17:04.92
6 Morejon, Lilyanna Cal St. Nort 17:05.33
7 Flanagan, Lindsay Washington 17:06.73
8 Taylor, Alice Concordia (O 17:09.49
9 Woodward, Maggie British Colu 17:31.83
10 Klimek, Marci Linfield 17:36.51
11 Breihof, Lauren Western Wash 17:38.90
12 Holtz, Kristina Sacramento S 18:03.39
13 Mitchell, Molly Portland 18:04.39
14 Hernandez, Liliana Cal St. Los 18:09.43
15 Pattillo, Paige Portland 18:12.39
16 Robert, Samantha Concordia (O 18:29.51
17 Perez, Dora Cal St. Los 18:36.74
18 Chertok, Hannah Eastern Wash 19:02.11
19 Dye, Stephanie Eastern Wash 19:13.77
20 Stickney, Greta Seattle U. 20:01.84

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 8.14
NCAA Provis: * 8.43
Dempsey Rec: R 7.98 3/4/2006 Virginia Powell, USC
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Robinson, Moira Sacramento S 8.90q
2 Dorsett, P'Lar Portland Sta 9.34
3 Ridley, Tanyshia Cal St. Los 9.64
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 St. Cyr, Jamilah Cal St. Los 8.97
2 Jackson, Anikia UC Davis 9.47
3 Ntekume, Ese Cal St. Nort 9.57
4 Coombs, Michelle Eastern Wash 9.58
5 Frey, Sarah Eastern Wash 10.26
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Truluck, Emani California 8.83q
2 Walker, Shanique Unattached 9.07
3 Williams, Kiyah Portland 9.30
4 Gines, Veronica UC Santa Bar 9.62
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Ankton, Falesha Unattached 8.62q
2 Maurer, Shaye Southern Uta 9.05
3 Goodwin, Naima Sacramento S 9.18
4 Middleton, Amber UC Irvine 9.26
5 Jackson, Nicole Sacramento S 9.27
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Broom, Kimyon California * 8.43q
2 Dugall, Stella Cal St. Nort 8.95
3 Bolton, Sakya Sacramento S 9.11
4 Dixon, Cherise UC Santa Bar 9.44
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Brooks, Devin SeaTown Expr 8.79q
2 Goranson, Hannah Unattached 8.88q
3 Howe, Michelle Western Wash 9.02
4 Batiste, Lashandra Cal St. Nort 9.32
5 Tran, Elaine Washington 10.20
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Violett, Ericka Sacramento S 9.02
2 Latimer, Tate Unattached 9.08
3 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana UC Riverside 9.15
4 Borders, Christy Eastern Wash 9.40
5 Mueller, Aislynn UC Santa Bar 9.94
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 Wilson, Trinity Eoydc 8.61q
2 Ibia, Golde UC Irvine 9.09
3 Schumacher, Terra Seattle Paci 9.22
4 Azevedo, Chelsea UC Davis 9.30
5 Jepsen, Elise Eastern Wash 10.04
Heat 9 Preliminaries
1 Gordon, Christie Unattached 8.62q
2 Williams, Sirena UC Davis 8.88q
3 McFadden, Kalindra Unattached 9.18
4 Smith, Shianne Cal St. Los 9.53
Heat 10 Preliminaries
1 Vinson, Joenisha Portland Sta 8.86q
2 McGlory, Nicole Sacramento S 9.00
3 Truesdale, Alicia Sacramento S 9.05
4 Leath, Cydney Unattached 9.60

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 8.14
NCAA Provis: * 8.43
Dempsey Rec: R 7.98 3/4/2006 Virginia Powell, USC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Truluck, Emani California 8.72
2 Goranson, Hannah Unattached 8.85
3 Vinson, Joenisha Portland Sta 8.86
4 Williams, Sirena UC Davis 8.88
5 Robinson, Moira Sacramento S 8.92
Section 2 Finals
1 Broom, Kimyon California 8.30*
2 Gordon, Christie Unattached 8.46
3 Wilson, Trinity Eoydc 8.51
4 Brooks, Devin SeaTown Expr 8.68
5 Ankton, Falesha Unattached 8.90

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 3:33.00
NCAA Provis: * 3:40.00
Dempsey Rec: R 3:35.06 3/3/2003 , UCLA
UCLA
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 3:59.41
1) Huntley, Tuekeha 2) Smith, Shianne
3) Shoate, Jennifer 4) Manuel, Brittany
2 Eastern Washington 'A' 4:01.39
1) McNairy, Alex 2) Matthews, Lauren
3) Gaines, Kyra 4) Frey, Sarah
3 Seattle U. 'A' 4:12.09
1) Purcell, Rachel 2) Minter, Navotni
3) Bergmann, Meeghan 4) Obradovich, Clare
Section 2
1 Western Washington 'A' 3:54.23
1) Siler, Ellie 2) Howe, Michelle
3) Brownell, Sarah 4) O'Connell, Megan
2 Washington 'B' 4:02.98
1) Before, Amy 2) Johnson, Justine
3) Lightfoot, Courtney 4) Schmitt, Laura
3 UC Riverside 'A' 4:06.65
1) Macias, Michelle 2) Modeste, Yozmine
3) Satterwhite, Christina 4) Wilkes, LaTaneisha
4 British Columbia 'A' 4:06.72
1) Tran, Sophie 2) Pattison, Alana
3) Hazarat, Rana 4) Nano, Anne-Mari
Section 3
1 Simon Fraser 'A' 3:49.63
1) Kane, Michaela 2) Smith, Jessica
3) Crofts, Helen 4) Kane, Brianna
2 Sacramento St. 'A' 3:52.24
1) Nelson, Brianna 2) Wallace, Lea
3) Jackson, Nicole 4) Robinson, Renisha
3 Washington 'A' 3:54.96
1) Atchley, Skye 2) Carr, Johanna
3) Greene, Bianca 4) Finley, Amber
4 Southern Utah 'A' 3:56.44
1) Day, Christina 2) Ledbetter, Holly
3) Frandsen, Kylie 4) Maurer, Shaye

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Simon Fraser 'A' 9:08.61
1) Brennan, Olivia 2) Hudson, Ali
3) Kane, Brianna 4) Stockall, Holly

Women Distance Medley
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 11:05.50
NCAA Provis: * 11:26.50
Dempsey Rec: R 11:05.16 1/31/2003 , Stanford
Stanford
School Finals
================================================================
1 Byu 'A' 11:17.12*
1) Cramer, Lacey 2) Stewart, Natalie
3) Stewart, Nachelle 4) Wagner, Angela
2 Simon Fraser 'A' 11:30.96
1) Crofts, Helen 2) Shaw, Angela
3) Smith, Jessica 4) Kane, Michaela
3 Arizona State 'A' 11:31.50
1) Hardt, Kari 2) Chaney, Jasmine
3) Allison, Allyssa 4) Sperry, Anna
4 Portland 'A' 11:41.51
1) Hemphill, Natalie 2) Williams, Kiyah
3) Moore, Cori 4) Morgan, Dana
5 Sacramento St. 'A' 11:45.54
1) Robinson, Renisha 2) O'Reilly, Mary
3) Wallace, Lea 4) Marchini, Lora
6 Western Washington 'A' 11:46.27
1) Olsen, Courtney 2) O'Connell, Megan
3) Johnson, Rachael 4) Porter, Sarah
7 Washington 'A' 11:51.05
1) Follett, Katie 2) Atchley, Skye
3) Johnson, Justine 4) Lightfoot, Courtney
8 Long Beach St. 'A' 12:13.16
1) Barajas, Alisia 2) Nunez, Denise
3) Randall, Annie 4)
9 Portland 'B' 12:31.92
1) Hailey, Theresa 2) Borsch, Carolyn
3) Knettles, Hailey 4) Mitchell, Molly
10 Seattle U. 'A' 13:00.31
1) Bolce, Sarah 2) Yorkston, Rachel
3) Stolle, Jennifer 4) Lout, Alyssa
11 Portland 'C' 13:04.15
1) King, Abigail 2) Spaulding, Tiffany
3) Smith, Megan 4) Auer, Sarah

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 1.85m
NCAA Provis: * 1.78m
Dempsey Rec: R 6-01.50 2/16/2008 Ebba Jungmark, Washington St
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Han, Karen UC Riverside 1.72m 5-07.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.74
P XO O O O XXX
2 Akeh, Zaina UC Santa Bar 1.67m 5-05.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
O O O O XXX
3 Robinson, Moira Sacramento S 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P O O XXX
3 Mahr, Carrington UC Davis 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P O O XXX
3 Soules, Caroline Washington 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
O O XXO XXX
3 Jepsen, Elise Eastern Wash 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
O O O XXX
3 Montin, Helena UC Santa Bar 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
O O XO XXX
3 Goodwin, Naima Sacramento S 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P O XXO XXX
9 Sando, Kelsi UC Irvine 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
O XXO XXX
9 Miller, Taymussa Eastern Wash 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
XO XO XXX
11 Johns, Adelle British Colu 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
O XXX
11 Barnett, Rachelle Simon Fraser 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
O XXX
11 Stutland, Jennifer USC 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
O XXX
11 Pattison, Alana British Colu 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
XXO XXX
11 Huntley, Tuekeha Cal St. Los 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
O XXX
11 Sando, Christina UC Irvine 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
O XXX
11 Lewis, Jazmine UC Riverside 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
O XXX
11 Becker, Mara Seattle U. 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
O XXX
11 Verhovek, Alice Unattached 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
O XXX
-- Fletcher, Ashley Cal St. Los NH
1.52
XXX
-- Willard, Leah Eastern Wash NH
1.52
XXX
Flight 2
1 Mullen, Deirdre Unattached 1.84m* 6-00.50
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.84 1.96
P P P O O XXO XXX
2 Doolittle, Jane UC Santa Bar 1.77m 5-09.75
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82
P O O XO XXX
3 Meiser, Kristen Unattached 1.67m 5-05.75
1.62 1.67 1.72
P O XXX
3 Collins, Lauren UC Irvine 1.67m 5-05.75
1.62 1.67 1.72
O O XXX
5 McNamee, Kelly Washington 1.62m 5-03.75
1.62 1.67
O XXX
-- Maurer, Shaye Southern Uta NH
1.62
XXX

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 4.25m
NCAA Provis: * 4.00m
Dempsey Rec: R 14-09.50 2/11/2006 Mary Sauer, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Giordano, Cyrena California J3.87m 12-08.25
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02
P P P O O XO XXX
2 Violett, Ericka Sacramento S J3.72m 12-02.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
P P P O O XXX
4 Mudlo, Kelly Washington 3.57m 11-08.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
P P O O XXX
5 Miller, Logan Washington 3.57m 11-08.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
P P O XO XXX
6 Fraser, Tessa UC Davis 3.57m 11-08.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
P P O XO XXX
7 Moore, Kaitlynne Sacramento S 3.57m 11-08.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
XO O O XXO XXX
8 Webberley, Tiana Cal St. Nort 3.42m 11-02.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
XO O O XXX
9 Hill, Megan Cal St. Nort 3.42m 11-02.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
XXO XO XO XXX
9 Fjeran, Talyor Washington 3.42m 11-02.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
P P XO XXX
11 Peaslee, Melissa Seattle Paci 3.27m 10-08.75
3.12 3.27 3.42
P XXO XXX
12 Allen, Cristi Cal St. Nort 3.12m 10-02.75
3.12 3.27
O XXX
12 Wren, Klarrisa Unattached 3.12m 10-02.75
3.12 3.27
O XXX
14 Caldwell, Michaela Seattle Paci 3.12m 10-02.75
3.12 3.27
XXO XXX
-- Knight, Jasmine USC NH
3.12 3.27 3.42
P P XXX
-- Cabebe, Courtney Seattle U. NH
3.12
XXX
-- Gedde, Kjersti Seattle Paci NH
3.12
XXX
-- Johnson, Ariel Unattached NH
3.12
XXX
-- Burley, Missy UC Santa Bar NH
3.12 3.27
P XXX
-- Martin, Tamara Unattached NH
3.12
XXX
-- Hulion, Jenna Cal St. Nort NH
3.12 3.27
P XXX
Flight 2
1 Dockendorf, Carly Unattached 4.32m$ 14-02.00
3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.32 4.42
P P P P O O O XXX
2 Stokke, Allison California J3.87m 12-08.25
3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02
P XXO O XXX
2 Dahlgren, K.C. Idaho J3.87m 12-08.25
3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02
P P XO XXX
2 Stately, Brysun USC J3.87m 12-08.25
3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02
P XXO XXO XXX
2 DiVesta, Kelly Unattached 3.87m 12-08.25
3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02
P XO O XXX
3 Friese, Chelsi Eastern Wash J3.72m 12-02.50
3.57 3.72 3.87
O O XXX
6 Raub, Theresa California 3.72m 12-02.50
3.57 3.72 3.87
O XO XXX
6 Street, Catherine Linfield J3.72m 12-02.50
3.57 3.72 3.87
O O XXX
9 Wojciechowski, Allison Washington 3.57m 11-08.50
3.57 3.72
XXO XXX

Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 6.38m
NCAA Provis: * 6.13m
Dempsey Rec: R 21-06 2/15/2004 Grace Upshaw, Nike
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Goodwin, Naima Sacramento S 5.39m 17-08.25
5.37m 5.39m 5.27m
1 McGlory, Lauren Sacramento S 5.39m 17-08.25
5.30m 5.39m FOUL
3 Gines, Veronica UC Santa Bar 5.36m 17-07.00
5.03m FOUL 5.36m
4 Eckels, Stephanie UC Davis 5.35m 17-06.75
FOUL 5.35m FOUL
5 Hunte, Robyn California 5.34m 17-06.25
5.28m FOUL 5.34m
6 Bickers, Cara USC 5.21m 17-01.25
5.20m 5.07m 5.21m
7 Ridley, Tanyshia Cal St. Los 5.11m 16-09.25
FOUL 4.98m 5.11m
8 Williams, Sirena UC Davis 5.10m 16-08.75
4.66m 5.10m 4.43m
9 Fleishman, Lindsey Washington 4.95m 16-03.00
4.95m 4.80m 4.77m
9 Vielma, Nicole Washington 4.95m 16-03.00
FOUL 4.95m 4.93m
11 Alexander, Alana Washington 4.74m 15-06.75
4.74m FOUL FOUL
12 Bateman, Kaytie Seattle U. 4.54m 14-10.75
4.53m 4.52m 4.54m
Flight 2
1 Davis, Shene Eastern Wash 6.00m 19-08.25
5.77m 5.57m 5.50m 5.77m 6.00m FOUL
2 Holmes, Kristin California 5.89m 19-04.00
5.89m 5.53m FOUL FOUL 5.70m 5.74m
3 Dugall, Stella Cal St. Nort 5.37m 17-07.50
FOUL 5.37m FOUL
4 McGlory, Nicole Sacramento S 5.31m 17-05.25
5.25m FOUL 5.31m
5 Robinson, Moira Sacramento S 5.15m 16-10.75
5.15m 4.96m 5.13m
6 Donner, Claire Unattached 5.02m 16-05.75
5.02m 4.96m 5.02m
7 Perkins, Ashley UC Riverside 4.94m 16-02.50
4.94m FOUL FOUL
8 Walker, Shanique Unattached 4.93m 16-02.25
4.93m FOUL FOUL
9 Fletcher, Ashley Cal St. Los 4.92m 16-01.75
4.75m 4.92m 4.80m
9 Jackson, Anikia UC Davis 4.92m 16-01.75
4.92m 4.88m 4.90m
11 Carter, Tiana Unattached 4.86m 15-11.50
4.86m 4.61m 4.67m
12 Leath, Cydney Unattached 4.71m 15-05.50
4.71m 4.67m 4.67m
12 Johnson, Michelle Washington 4.71m 15-05.50
4.71m FOUL FOUL
14 Conley, Carina Unattached 4.46m 14-07.75
4.46m 4.44m 4.43m
Flight 3
1 Abdulai, Rukayatu Valley Royal 6.27m* 20-07.00
5.66m 6.17m 5.96m 5.95m 6.10m 6.27m
2 Williams, Renee Eoydc 6.04m 19-09.75
6.04m 6.03m FOUL FOUL 5.98m 5.86m
3 Boyd, Alitta USC 5.84m 19-02.00
5.62m 5.53m 5.76m FOUL FOUL 5.84m
4 Augustus, Seun Unattached 5.79m 19-00.00
5.79m 5.77m FOUL 5.61m 5.67m 5.79m
5 Cobb, Aleisha Unattached 5.78m 18-11.75
5.48m 5.78m 5.71m 5.27m 5.61m 5.56m
6 Violett, Ericka Sacramento S 5.77m 18-11.25
5.58m 5.59m 5.77m 5.34m 5.72m FOUL
7 Okoro, Brianna Eastern Wash 5.74m 18-10.00
5.74m 5.18m 5.05m
8 Stewart, Tracey California 5.70m 18-08.50
FOUL FOUL 5.70m
9 Karim, Amirah Portland Sta 5.55m 18-02.50
5.43m FOUL 5.55m
10 Payton, Malaina California 5.52m 18-01.50
5.52m 5.43m PASS
11 Williams, Tayler UC Santa Bar 5.48m 17-11.75
FOUL 5.48m 5.39m
12 Deyo, Krystal Eastern Wash 5.44m 17-10.25
FOUL 5.31m 5.44m
13 Smith, Shianne Cal St. Los 5.33m 17-06.00
FOUL 5.33m 4.28m
14 Iworima, Diepiriye Simon Fraser 5.29m 17-04.25
5.29m FOUL 5.04m
15 Wardley, Natasha UC Irvine 5.15m 16-10.75
5.15m 4.27m 4.09m
16 Reid, Lauren UC Riverside 4.47m 14-08.00
FOUL FOUL 4.47m

Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 13.30m
NCAA Provis: * 12.65m
Dempsey Rec: R 45-07.25 2/26/2005 Erica McLain, Stanford
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Stewart, Tracey California 12.21m 40-00.75
FOUL 12.21m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
2 Alvarez, Amanda Seattle Paci 11.68m 38-04.00
11.43m 11.68m 11.37m
3 Fleishman, Lindsey Washington 11.61m 38-01.25
11.41m 11.61m 11.57m
4 Goodwin, Naima Sacramento S 11.58m 38-00.00
11.47m 11.55m 11.58m
5 Vielma, Nicole Washington 11.44m 37-06.50
11.21m 11.44m 11.13m
6 Ntekume, Ese Cal St. Nort 11.11m 36-05.50
10.88m FOUL 11.11m
7 Nguyen, Natalie UC Irvine 10.56m 34-07.75
FOUL FOUL 10.56m
8 Urbany, Becca Seattle U. 10.38m 34-00.75
FOUL FOUL 10.38m
-- Alexander, Alana Washington FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ferguson, Danielle Concordia (O FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Luna, Amanda Seattle U. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Sass, Kristin Concordia (O FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Conley, Carina Unattached FOUL
PASS FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 McGlory, Nicole Sacramento S 11.83m 38-09.75
11.58m 11.64m 11.83m
2 Robinson, Moira Sacramento S 11.57m 37-11.50
11.30m 11.57m FOUL
2 Potter, Ashley Western Oreg 11.57m 37-11.50
11.38m 11.57m 11.45m
4 Walker, Shanique Unattached 11.26m 36-11.50
FOUL 11.26m FOUL
5 Okwudiafor, Ofunne UC Davis 11.15m 36-07.00
11.15m FOUL FOUL
6 Leath, Cydney Unattached 11.04m 36-02.75
11.02m 11.04m 11.04m
7 Warman, Emily Western Wash 11.03m 36-02.25
FOUL FOUL 11.03m
7 Leduc, Madeline UC Irvine 11.03m 36-02.25
FOUL FOUL 11.03m
7 Celma, Baiba Sacramento S 11.03m 36-02.25
10.84m 11.03m 10.86m
10 Miranda, Trinna Seattle Paci 10.94m 35-10.75
10.94m FOUL FOUL
11 Williams, Tayler UC Santa Bar 10.70m 35-01.25
10.70m FOUL PASS
-- Carter, Tiana Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 3
1 Wilder, Allison UC Riverside 12.62m 41-05.00
12.10m FOUL FOUL 12.14m 12.62m 11.88m
1 Anene, Ekene USC 12.62m 41-05.00
12.03m 12.62m 11.99m 11.92m 12.28m 12.39m
3 Boyd, Alitta USC 12.15m 39-10.50
12.15m 11.95m 11.63m PASS PASS PASS
4 Dugall, Stella Cal St. Nort 12.11m 39-08.75
12.11m 11.63m FOUL FOUL 11.87m FOUL
5 Marchbanks, Mercedes California 12.06m 39-07.00
11.93m 10.93m 11.50m 11.91m FOUL 12.06m
6 McGlory, Lauren Sacramento S 12.05m 39-06.50
FOUL 11.98m FOUL 11.86m 12.05m FOUL
6 Lakes, Shaniae Washington 12.05m 39-06.50
12.05m 11.34m 11.55m 11.24m 11.66m 12.02m
8 Reid, Lauren UC Riverside 11.81m 38-09.00
11.48m 11.81m 11.77m
9 Violett, Ericka Sacramento S 11.77m 38-07.50
11.77m 11.40m FOUL
10 Hunter, Amanda California 11.74m 38-06.25
11.55m 11.74m 11.63m
11 Eckels, Stephanie UC Davis 11.32m 37-01.75
FOUL 11.32m 10.74m
12 Nicholson, Mikeya Portland Sta 11.14m 36-06.75
11.14m 11.07m 11.14m

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 16.90m
NCAA Provis: * 15.20m
Dempsey Rec: R 58-06 2/11/2006 Jill Camarena, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Kujore, Irene UC Santa Bar 13.63m 44-08.75
FOUL 13.63m FOUL
2 Minderler, Marissa USC 13.13m 43-01.00
13.02m 13.13m FOUL
3 Behring, Andrea Sacramento S 13.12m 43-00.50
13.12m FOUL FOUL
4 Bonner, Jessica Sacramento S 13.06m 42-10.25
12.15m FOUL 13.06m
5 Bingham, Mari Eastern Wash 13.05m 42-09.75
13.05m FOUL 12.52m
6 Oseso, Linda California 13.04m 42-09.50
FOUL 13.04m 12.74m
7 Davis, Adrienne Portland Sta 13.00m 42-08.00
12.51m 12.94m 13.00m
8 Lohse, Holly Sacramento S 12.56m 41-02.50
12.56m FOUL FOUL
9 Jacobsen, Emily Eastern Wash 12.06m 39-07.00
11.11m 12.06m FOUL
10 Royall, Hannah UC Davis 11.77m 38-07.50
11.02m FOUL 11.77m
11 Francis, Alex UC Santa Bar 11.29m 37-00.50
11.29m FOUL FOUL
12 Prothro, Janelle UC Riverside 8.89m 29-02.00
FOUL 8.89m FOUL
Flight 2
1 Williams, Ron-Danielle Bethune-Cook 15.16m 49-09.00
FOUL 14.58m 14.50m FOUL FOUL 15.16m
2 Hearn, Ashley UC Davis 13.32m 43-08.50
12.37m 13.32m FOUL
3 Lightfoot, Jean UC Santa Bar 12.83m 42-01.25
FOUL 12.83m FOUL
4 Harris, Te' Ahnalin Cal St. Los 12.82m 42-00.75
11.40m 11.80m 12.82m
5 Clark, Tatiana Sacramento S 12.43m 40-09.50
12.09m FOUL 12.43m
6 Dixson, Gabrielle Concordia (O 12.03m 39-05.75
10.70m FOUL 12.03m
7 Ruffin, Maketa Bethune-Cook 11.92m 39-01.25
11.16m FOUL 11.92m
8 Sangster, Amber UC Irvine 11.50m 37-08.75
11.50m FOUL FOUL
9 McFadden, Kalindra Unattached 10.75m 35-03.25
10.75m FOUL FOUL
10 Currier, Lindsay Seattle U. 9.10m 29-10.25
9.10m FOUL FOUL
11 Powell, Monique UC Riverside 8.25m 27-01.00
8.25m FOUL FOUL
Flight 3
1 Bothum, Mykael Idaho 15.66m* 51-04.50
15.66m 15.36m FOUL FOUL 15.10m FOUL
2 Misiata, Alisha UC Irvine 15.23m* 49-11.75
15.23m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Tandle, Krissy Unattached 14.31m 46-11.50
14.31m FOUL 14.14m FOUL 13.84m FOUL
4 Agwuenu, Ify Sacramento S 14.09m 46-02.75
14.00m 13.67m 13.86m FOUL 14.09m FOUL
5 Onyewuenyi, Chid UC Davis 13.93m 45-08.50
13.93m 13.92m 13.69m 13.79m 13.51m FOUL
6 Tripp, Katherine Concordia (O 13.75m 45-01.50
13.41m FOUL 12.93m 13.22m 13.15m 13.75m
7 Smith, Kayla UC Santa Bar 13.36m 43-10.00
FOUL 13.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Chaney, Erica Eastern Wash 13.17m 43-02.50
13.17m FOUL 12.74m
8 Hooks, Whitney Cal St. Nort 13.17m 43-02.50
12.08m 12.70m 13.17m
10 St. Cyr, Jamilah Cal St. Los 12.08m 39-07.75
12.08m FOUL FOUL

Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 21.00m
NCAA Provis: * 18.75m
Dempsey Rec: R 72-06.25 2/10/2007 Loree Smith, NYAC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Agwuenu, Ify Sacramento S 17.25m 56-07.25
16.37m FOUL 16.72m 17.25m 16.17m 16.49m
2 Dixson, Gabrielle Concordia (O 16.64m 54-07.25
FOUL 15.15m 14.65m FOUL 14.99m 16.64m
3 Self, Torrie Central Wash 15.56m 51-00.75
15.56m 14.98m 14.23m 14.91m 13.79m FOUL
4 Bonner, Jessica Sacramento S 14.60m 47-11.00
14.60m 14.48m FOUL
5 Baumann, Tamara USC 14.51m 47-07.25
14.51m FOUL FOUL
6 Huse, Erica Washington 14.16m 46-05.50
14.16m FOUL FOUL
7 Daniels, Kathryn USC 13.73m 45-00.50
FOUL 13.54m 13.73m
8 McFarland, Megan UC Riverside 13.71m 44-11.75
FOUL 13.71m FOUL
9 Royall, Hannah UC Davis 13.60m 44-07.50
13.25m 13.60m FOUL
10 Tauvela, Vania Eastern Wash 13.16m 43-02.25
FOUL 13.16m FOUL
11 Powell, Monique UC Riverside 12.18m 39-11.50
FOUL 12.18m FOUL
12 James, Nikki UC Riverside 12.05m 39-06.50
12.05m FOUL FOUL
13 Prothro, Janelle UC Riverside 9.28m 30-05.50
9.28m FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 Sims, Caressa Unattached 19.72m* 64-08.50
18.04m 19.21m 18.19m FOUL 18.33m 19.72m
2 Bogard, Morgan Unat-Cal St. 18.48m 60-07.75
17.81m 18.46m FOUL 18.48m FOUL FOUL
3 Luckenbach, Nicole Eastern Wash 17.62m 57-09.75
17.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Onyewuenyi, Chid UC Davis 17.04m 55-11.00
FOUL 15.54m 16.35m 16.16m 17.02m 17.04m
5 Chaney, Erica Eastern Wash 15.93m 52-03.25
15.08m FOUL 15.93m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Oyetuga, Korede Washington 15.77m 51-09.00
14.49m 14.44m 15.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Hearn, Ashley UC Davis 15.13m 49-07.75
14.35m 15.13m 14.69m
8 Smith, Kiely California 15.03m 49-03.75
FOUL 15.03m 14.50m
9 Clark, Tatiana Sacramento S 14.65m 48-00.75
FOUL 14.40m 14.65m
10 Behring, Andrea Sacramento S 14.63m 48-00.00
FOUL 14.09m 14.63m
11 Lohse, Holly Sacramento S 14.08m 46-02.50
FOUL 14.08m FOUL
12 Jacobsen, Emily Eastern Wash 13.12m 43-00.50
FOUL FOUL 13.12m
13 Federicci, Amanda Concordia (O 12.81m 42-00.50
12.81m FOUL FOUL
14 Wentz, Breezy Concordia (O 12.30m 40-04.25
12.30m FOUL FOUL

Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Pike, Jenifer Seattle Paci 2:26.49 738
2 Johnson, Hanna Portland Sta 2:34.41 639
3 Sims, Chrystal Seattle Paci 2:34.83 634
4 Celma, Baiba Sacramento S 2:36.84 610
5 Barnett, Rachelle Simon Fraser 2:38.61 589
6 Jacoy, Dominique Concordia (O 2:40.29 570
7 Ntekume, Ese Cal St. Nort 2:47.73 487
Section 2
1 Kirschman, Lindsey Washington 2:12.76 925
2 Huntley, Tuekeha Cal St. Los 2:29.39 701
3 Aanstad, Brittany Seattle Paci 2:33.41 651
4 Schireman, Sarah Washington 2:34.07 643
5 Goodman, Lindsay Idaho 2:35.13 630
6 Lakes, Shaniae Washington 2:35.65 624
7 Rouse, Ellen Idaho 2:42.54 544
8 Fletcher, Ashley Cal St. Los 2:48.20 482
Section 3
1 Abdulai, Rukayatu Valley Royal 2:18.42 845
2 Nwaba, Barbara UC Santa Bar 2:23.66 774
3 McNamee, Kelly Washington 2:25.70 748
4 Menez, Marine UTEP 2:26.57 736
5 Smith, Shianne Cal St. Los 2:26.60 736
6 Collins, Darcy Idaho 2:31.26 677
7 Vinson, Joenisha Portland Sta 2:53.26 430
8 St. Cyr, Jamilah Cal St. Los 3:26.04 161

Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Huntley, Tuekeha Cal St. Los 9.67 775
2 Pike, Jenifer Seattle Paci 9.69 771
3 Johnson, Hanna Portland Sta 9.85 740
4 Kirschman, Lindsey Washington 9.89 733
Section 2
1 Abdulai, Rukayatu Valley Royal 8.70 974
2 Schireman, Sarah Washington 9.10 889
3 Menez, Marine UTEP 9.15 879
4 Collins, Darcy Idaho 9.36 836
5 Aanstad, Brittany Seattle Paci 10.01 710
Section 3
1 Vinson, Joenisha Portland Sta 8.82 948
2 Nwaba, Barbara UC Santa Bar 8.83 946
3 Goodman, Lindsay Idaho 9.26 856
4 Fletcher, Ashley Cal St. Los 9.52 804
5 Rouse, Ellen Idaho 9.53 802
Section 4
1 St. Cyr, Jamilah Cal St. Los 9.08 893
2 McNamee, Kelly Washington 9.68 773
3 Celma, Baiba Sacramento S 9.79 752
4 Jacoy, Dominique Concordia (O 10.00 712
5 Barnett, Rachelle Simon Fraser 10.84 563
Section 5
1 Smith, Shianne Cal St. Los 8.96 918
2 Ntekume, Ese Cal St. Nort 9.86 738
3 Lakes, Shaniae Washington 9.89 733
4 Sims, Chrystal Seattle Paci 10.32 653

Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Abdulai, Rukayatu Valley Royal 1.79m 5-10.50 966
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
XO O O XO XO XXX
1 Nwaba, Barbara UC Santa Bar 1.79m 5-10.50 966
1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
O O O XO XO XXO XXO XXX
3 McNamee, Kelly Washington 1.70m 5-07.00 855
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
O O O XO XO XXX
4 Aanstad, Brittany Seattle Paci 1.67m 5-05.75 818
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
O P O XO XXX
4 Collins, Darcy Idaho 1.67m 5-05.75 818
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
O XO XO XXO O XXX
6 Smith, Shianne Cal St. Los 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
O O P O O O XO XXX
6 Menez, Marine UTEP 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
O XO O XXX
6 Fletcher, Ashley Cal St. Los 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
O P O P O XXO XXX
9 Barnett, Rachelle Simon Fraser 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.52 1.55 1.58
XO XO XXX
9 Vinson, Joenisha Portland Sta 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
O O O XO O O O XXX
11 St. Cyr, Jamilah Cal St. Los 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
O O XO O XO XO XXX
11 Lakes, Shaniae Washington 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
O O O O XO XO XXO XXX
13 Pike, Jenifer Seattle Paci 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
O O XO XXO XXX
13 Huntley, Tuekeha Cal St. Los 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
XO P O P X XX
13 Goodman, Lindsay Idaho 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
O XO O O XXX
16 Sims, Chrystal Seattle Paci 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
O O XO O O XXX
16 Celma, Baiba Sacramento S 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.46 1.49
O XXX
18 Ntekume, Ese Cal St. Nort 1.43m 4-08.25 544
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46
O O XXO XXX
18 Schireman, Sarah Washington 1.43m 4-08.25 544
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46
O XO O O XXX
18 Rouse, Ellen Idaho 1.43m 4-08.25 544
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46
O XO O XXX
18 Kirschman, Lindsey Washington 1.43m 4-08.25 544
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46
O O O O XXX
22 Jacoy, Dominique Concordia (O 1.40m 4-07.00 512
1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43
XO O O XO XO XXX
23 Johnson, Hanna Portland Sta 1.31m 4-03.50 419
1.28 1.31 1.34
O O XXX

Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Vinson, Joenisha Portland Sta 5.53m 18-01.75 709
5.14m 5.36m 5.53m
2 Nwaba, Barbara UC Santa Bar 5.42m 17-09.50 677
5.21m FOUL 5.42m
2 Schireman, Sarah Washington 5.42m 17-09.50 677
5.42m 5.28m 5.35m
4 Goodman, Lindsay Idaho 5.31m 17-05.25 645
5.01m 5.11m 5.31m
5 Kirschman, Lindsey Washington 5.21m 17-01.25 617
5.12m 5.05m 5.21m
6 Aanstad, Brittany Seattle Paci 5.15m 16-10.75 601
FOUL 5.14m 5.15m
7 Sims, Chrystal Seattle Paci 4.96m 16-03.25 548
4.96m 4.70m 4.52m
8 Celma, Baiba Sacramento S 4.93m 16-02.25 540
4.93m 4.86m 4.93m
9 Jacoy, Dominique Concordia (O 4.92m 16-01.75 538
4.73m 4.69m 4.92m
10 Barnett, Rachelle Simon Fraser 4.89m 16-00.50 530
4.83m 4.74m 4.89m
11 Johnson, Hanna Portland Sta 4.20m 13-09.50 355
4.05m 4.20m FOUL
Flight 2
1 Abdulai, Rukayatu Valley Royal 6.13m 20-01.50 890
5.99m 6.13m 6.13m
2 Smith, Shianne Cal St. Los 5.69m 18-08.00 756
5.60m 5.69m 5.53m
3 Lakes, Shaniae Washington 5.31m 17-05.25 645
5.08m 5.29m 5.31m
4 McNamee, Kelly Washington 5.28m 17-04.00 637
5.28m FOUL 5.04m
5 Rouse, Ellen Idaho 5.25m 17-02.75 628
FOUL 5.25m FOUL
5 St. Cyr, Jamilah Cal St. Los 5.25m 17-02.75 628
4.90m 4.75m 5.25m
7 Menez, Marine UTEP 5.22m 17-01.50 620
5.22m 4.95m 5.21m
8 Ntekume, Ese Cal St. Nort 5.21m 17-01.25 617
5.14m FOUL 5.21m
9 Huntley, Tuekeha Cal St. Los 5.07m 16-07.75 578
FOUL 5.03m 5.07m
10 Collins, Darcy Idaho 4.84m 15-10.50 516
4.80m FOUL 4.84m
11 Fletcher, Ashley Cal St. Los 4.82m 15-09.75 511
FOUL 4.64m 4.82m
12 Pike, Jenifer Seattle Paci 4.65m 15-03.25 466
4.65m 4.33m 4.53m

Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 St. Cyr, Jamilah Cal St. Los 12.50m 41-00.25 694
11.91m 12.50m 12.01m
2 Huntley, Tuekeha Cal St. Los 11.55m 37-10.75 631
11.11m 11.55m 10.46m
3 Lakes, Shaniae Washington 10.84m 35-06.75 585
10.30m 10.84m 10.29m
4 Celma, Baiba Sacramento S 10.51m 34-05.75 563
10.04m 10.51m 9.30m
5 Fletcher, Ashley Cal St. Los 10.26m 33-08.00 546
9.36m 10.26m 9.88m
6 Aanstad, Brittany Seattle Paci 9.97m 32-08.50 527
9.97m 9.94m FOUL
7 Abdulai, Rukayatu Valley Royal 9.89m 32-05.50 522
9.89m 9.84m 9.47m
8 McNamee, Kelly Washington 9.72m 31-10.75 511
9.09m 9.72m 9.35m
9 Jacoy, Dominique Concordia (O 9.62m 31-06.75 505
9.16m 9.34m 9.62m
10 Smith, Shianne Cal St. Los 8.96m 29-04.75 462
6.48m FOUL 8.96m
11 Vinson, Joenisha Portland Sta 8.49m 27-10.25 431
FOUL 8.49m FOUL
Flight 2
1 Rouse, Ellen Idaho 12.40m 40-08.25 688
10.56m 12.40m 11.75m
2 Sims, Chrystal Seattle Paci 10.63m 34-10.50 571
10.32m 10.63m 9.99m
3 Nwaba, Barbara UC Santa Bar 10.59m 34-09.00 568
10.59m FOUL FOUL
4 Kirschman, Lindsey Washington 10.49m 34-05.00 562
10.49m 9.01m FOUL
5 Johnson, Hanna Portland Sta 10.47m 34-04.25 560
10.47m 10.01m 10.43m
6 Schireman, Sarah Washington 10.03m 32-11.00 531
8.97m 10.03m 8.55m
7 Goodman, Lindsay Idaho 9.89m 32-05.50 522
8.92m 9.84m 9.89m
8 Barnett, Rachelle Simon Fraser 9.84m 32-03.50 519
8.10m 9.52m 9.84m
9 Menez, Marine UTEP 9.62m 31-06.75 505
9.29m 9.62m 9.54m
10 Collins, Darcy Idaho 9.46m 31-00.50 494
8.24m 9.46m 9.03m
11 Pike, Jenifer Seattle Paci 8.91m 29-02.75 458
8.52m 8.91m 8.66m
12 Ntekume, Ese Cal St. Nort 8.52m 27-11.50 433
8.52m 7.96m FOUL

Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 4075
NCAA Provis: * 3725
Dempsey Rec: R 4276 1/30/2009 Sharon Day, Asics
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Abdulai, Rukayatu Valley Royal 4197$
2 Nwaba, Barbara UC Santa Bar 3931*
3 Smith, Shianne Cal St. Los 3584
4 McNamee, Kelly Washington 3524
5 Menez, Marine UTEP 3452
6 Kirschman, Lindsey Washington 3381
7 Collins, Darcy Idaho 3341
8 Aanstad, Brittany Seattle Paci 3307
9 Huntley, Tuekeha Cal St. Los 3295
10 Schireman, Sarah Washington 3284
11 Goodman, Lindsay Idaho 3263
12 Lakes, Shaniae Washington 3231
13 Rouse, Ellen Idaho 3206
14 Vinson, Joenisha Portland Sta 3196
15 Fletcher, Ashley Cal St. Los 3055
16 Pike, Jenifer Seattle Paci 3043
17 Celma, Baiba Sacramento S 3042
18 St. Cyr, Jamilah Cal St. Los 3020
19 Sims, Chrystal Seattle Paci 2983
20 Barnett, Rachelle Simon Fraser 2879
21 Jacoy, Dominique Concordia (O 2837
22 Ntekume, Ese Cal St. Nort 2819
23 Johnson, Hanna Portland Sta 2713

Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 6.60
NCAA Provis: * 6.71
Dempsey Rec: R 6.63 2/1/2003 Ja'Warron Hooker, Asics
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Puccino, Phillip Unattached 7.01
2 Zackery, Anthony Western Wash 7.05
3 Reid, David Cal St. Nort 7.06
4 Robinson, Zach Eastern Wash 7.10
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Santos, Ben Cal St. Nort 7.06
2 Gruger, Shane Western Wash 7.10
3 Hill, Daniel Eastern Wash 7.23
4 Fashola, Kevin UC Riverside 7.31
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Tilley, Alex Western Wash 6.99q
2 Schnell, Garrett Unattached 7.38
3 Johnson, Justin Unattached 7.65
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Alaka, James Washington 6.91q
2 Dahl, Eric Unattached 6.94q
3 Brookins, Ronald Sacramento S 7.01
4 Gnepa, Polly UC Davis 7.12
4 Saseun, Charles California 7.12
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Reed, Albert Sacramento S 6.90q
2 Jackson, Kenjamin Washington 6.99q
3 Porter, Nick California 7.02
4 Mack, Bryan Central Wash 7.03
5 Alexander, Bobby Western Oreg 7.21
6 Williams, Kurt Eastern Wash 7.24
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Ike, Bradley Cal St. Nort 6.80q
2 Herring, Christopher Bethune-Cook 7.07
3 Thompson, Jeffrey Simon Fraser 7.19
4 Schlachter, Zachary Tigard Elite 7.28
5 Bird, Jordan Portland Sta 7.45
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Bailey, Zeus Nike R 6.63q
2 Michener, Sam Idaho 6.90q
3 Cain, Josh Unattached 6.98q
4 Banks, Gavin UC Davis 7.07
5 Harewood, Marcus Unattached 7.17
6 Gray, Eugene Unattached 7.80
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 Patterson, Kellan California 6.85q
2 Hamilton, Ryan Washington 6.98q
3 Charles, Ricardo Unattached 7.13
4 Guenther, Peter UC Riverside 7.21
5 Kusano, Kodai Southern Uta 7.23
Heat 9 Preliminaries
1 Taylor, Nic Cal St. Nort 6.98q
2 Nesbitt, Justin Sacramento S 7.13
3 Henry, Thomas Cal St. Nort 7.15
4 Robinson, Collin BYU 7.29
Heat 10 Preliminaries
1 Fussell, Christopher Seattle U. 7.03
2 White, Andy Sacramento S 7.06
3 Richardson, Shaka Southern Uta 7.07
4 Marvin, Adam Cal St. Nort 7.38
Heat 11 Preliminaries
1 Embry, Martin Bethune-Cook 7.07
2 Marshall, Byron Unattached 7.10
3 Nathan, Andrew British Colu 7.11
4 Bennett, Phillip Unattached 7.21
5 Tolento, Eric Unattached 7.33

Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 6.60
NCAA Provis: * 6.71
Dempsey Rec: R 6.63 2/1/2003 Ja'Warron Hooker, Asics
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Hamilton, Ryan Washington 6.96
2 Cain, Josh Unattached 6.98
3 Dahl, Eric Unattached 6.99
4 Tilley, Alex Western Wash 7.03
4 Jackson, Kenjamin Washington 7.03
Section 2 Finals
1 Bailey, Zeus Nike 6.67*
2 Ike, Bradley Cal St. Nort 6.74
3 Patterson, Kellan California 6.82
4 Alaka, James Washington 6.87
5 Michener, Sam Idaho 6.94

Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 20.83
NCAA Provis: * 21.23
Dempsey Rec: R 20.93 2/29/2008 Brent Gray, Long Beach St
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hill, Daniel Eastern Wash 22.99
2 Borgerson, Jeff Portland Sta 23.71
3 Hartman, Brad Sacramento S 23.88
Section 2
1 Nesbitt, Justin Sacramento S 22.55
2 Lightner, Nathan Portland Sta 22.68
3 Holmes, Ryan California 22.90
4 Burney, Aaron California 23.29
5 Smoot Jr., Terry UC Riverside 23.78
Section 3
1 Stanfield, Zach Seattle U. 22.57
2 Biesinger, Kevin BYU 22.63
3 Hooper, Ted UC Riverside 23.11
4 Robinson, Collin BYU 23.17
5 Jost, Cameron Sacramento S 23.19
Section 4
1 Marshall, Byron Unattached 22.71
2 Richardson, Shaka Southern Uta 23.29
3 Johnson, Justin Unattached 24.59
Section 5
1 Okoro, Michael Flying Ajs 22.45
2 McCallister, James Derek BYU 22.63
3 Fashola, Kevin UC Riverside 23.49
4 Tolento, Eric Unattached 24.37
Section 6
1 Herring, Christopher Bethune-Cook 22.23
2 Nelson, Jason Sacramento S 22.34
3 Anderson, Vance Sacramento S 22.75
4 Schlachter, Zachary Tigard Elite 22.92
5 Steheli, Ivan British Colu 23.80
Section 7
1 Fussell, Christopher Seattle U. 22.24
2 Wright, Anthony Central Wash 23.59
3 Schnell, Garrett Unattached 23.62
Section 8
1 Yakovich, Anthony Western Oreg 22.83
2 Heldman, Jared Valley Royal 23.11
Section 9
1 Skidmore, Rob BYU 22.31
2 Bennett, Phillip Unattached 22.58
3 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius Bethune-Cook 22.87
Section 10
1 Reid, David Cal St. Nort 21.75
2 Ike, Bradley Cal St. Nort 21.84
3 Dunn, Colton Washington 22.18

Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 46.15
NCAA Provis: * 47.25
Dempsey Rec: R 46.09 2/28/2009 Jordan Boase, Washington
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Jones, Josh Eastern Wash 51.81
2 Taylor, Aaron Eastern Wash 52.05
3 Fasching, Chris Portland Sta 53.10
Section 2
1 Lightner, Nathan Portland Sta 49.52
2 Marvin, Adam Cal St. Nort 51.26
3 Olsson, Nick Eastern Wash 51.28
4 Frazier, Nolan UC Davis 51.65
5 Guthrie, William UC Davis 51.74
Section 3
1 Walker, Lance BYU 51.10
2 Dinh, Daniel UC Riverside 52.63
Section 4
1 Kaino, Matt Western Oreg 49.30
2 Yakovich, Anthony Western Oreg 50.05
3 O'Connell, Matt Western Wash 50.80
4 O'Connell, Shane Western Oreg 51.30
5 Sullivan, Daniel Seattle U. 51.48
Section 5
1 Darling, Logan Western Wash 51.32
2 Evans, Eric UC Riverside 52.55
Section 6
1 Creary, Devon Bethune-Cook 50.10
2 Moore, Josh Western Oreg 50.18
3 Rideaux, Jerome UC Riverside 50.39
Section 7
1 Jackson, Chris Bethune-Cook 49.95
2 Montrose, Brett Simon Fraser 51.08
3 Scarvelis, Steven UC Davis 51.52
4 Guenther, Peter UC Riverside 53.03
Section 8
1 Marbrey, Marcus UC Riverside 49.77
2 Cray, Eric Bethune-Cook 49.88
3 Anderson, Vance Sacramento S 50.08
Section 9
1 McCallister, James Derek BYU 49.10
2 Nelson, Jason Sacramento S 49.20
3 Achari, Darcy Simon Fraser 49.57
4 Embry, Martin Bethune-Cook 49.92
5 VanArsdol, Kelly Southern Uta 50.33
Section 10
1 Payne, Bryan BYU 49.09
2 Latt, Jordan Tigard Elite 49.65
3 Ferrera, Sean UC Riverside 49.93
4 Vaartnou, Nicholas Unattached 50.77
Section 11
1 Newton, Adam Simon Fraser 48.35
2 Mezzera, Tom Seattle U. 48.78
3 Biesinger, Kevin BYU 49.02
4 Boss, Andrew Simon Fraser 49.06
5 Adams, Bryan UC Riverside 50.32
Section 12
1 Skidmore, Rob BYU 49.21
2 Unruh, Tyson Simon Fraser 49.36
3 Jost, Cameron Sacramento S 49.87
4 Henry, Thomas Cal St. Nort 50.76
Section 13
1 Atrice, Rhyan BYU 48.32
2 Berry, Michael SeaTown Expr 48.78
3 Taylor, Nic Cal St. Nort 48.94
Section 14
1 Scherer, Matt OTC 47.35
2 Hill, Austin Southern Uta 48.04
3 Phillips, Thomas UC Davis 48.47
4 Wall, Brad Eastern Wash 48.81
5 Butorac, Chad Eastern Wash 49.08

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 1:48.00
NCAA Provis: * 1:50.50
Dempsey Rec: R 1:47.03 2/14/2009 Andrew Wheating, Oregon
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Confer, Brendon Washington 1:55.85
2 Granville, Mario Long Beach S 1:56.44
3 Cisneros, Cordero Concordia (O 1:56.46
4 Wells, Cody Portland 1:56.58
5 Williams, David Portland 1:57.74
6 Younger, Cole Sacramento S 1:58.04
7 Evans, Jonathan Long Beach S 1:58.68
8 Gilbert, Peter Eastern Wash 2:01.12
9 Clinch, Keenan Seattle U. 2:02.52
Section 2
1 Styrk, Ryan Washington 1:52.48
2 Crisofulli, Tony Portland Sta 1:53.28
3 Jani, Kevin Arizona 1:53.68
4 Lucas, Myko Sacramento S 1:54.57
5 Forseth, Rowan Unattached 1:55.68
6 Robertson, Karl U. of Victor 1:55.70
7 Cosby, William Bethune-Cook 1:56.73
8 Hernandez, Gustavo Cal St. Nort 1:57.20
9 Hatch, Warren Unattached 1:59.91
Section 3
1 Jager, Evan Nike 1:50.10*
2 Lara, Nicholas Unattached 1:50.68
3 Mazzei, Darren U. of Victor 1:50.80
4 Freitas, Alex Long Beach S 1:51.37
5 Tardy, Bastien Unattached 1:51.46
6 Soberanis, Ryan Washington 1:52.62
7 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 1:55.04
Section 4
1 Mulder, Tyler OTC 1:48.54*
2 Primm, Cory UCLA 1:49.38*
3 Bayley, Tim Puma 1:49.47*
4 Wieczorek, Mark OTC 1:49.96*
5 Hicks, Kevin Unattached 1:50.21*
6 Sam, Sebastian California 1:50.38*
7 Hedin, Justin BYU 1:52.73
-- Brown, Ryan Asics DNF

Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 3:59.00
NCAA Provis: * 4:03.50
Dempsey Rec: R 3:56.00 2/2/2008 Steve Sherer, Athletic Performance
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Parry, Trey Portland 4:14.51
2 Romero-Clark, Martin Concordia (O 4:14.52
3 Lucas, Shawn Unattached 4:17.22
4 Brown, Jessy Concordia (O 4:17.36
5 Swanson, Jonathan Unattached 4:17.48
6 Kasler, Connor Western Oreg 4:17.50
7 Forester, Keir Simon Fraser 4:20.65
8 Endicott, Nathan Portland Sta 4:21.46
9 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark Portland Sta 4:27.79
10 Nichol, Stephen Simon Fraser 4:30.22
11 Reid, Adam Simon Fraser 4:35.81
-- Cummings, Charles Concordia (O DNF
Section 2
1 Babiracki, Brandon BYU 4:07.94
2 Weirich, Brian BYU 4:08.35
3 Maldonado, Matt Long Beach S 4:10.46
4 Harrison, Robert BYU 4:10.54
5 LaCava, Daniel Loyola Marym 4:11.14
6 Long, Jeff Western Oreg 4:11.49
7 Mara, Jordan Arizona 4:12.11
8 Rabinowitz, David Sacramento S 4:12.17
9 Cameron, James Washington 4:13.56
10 Meis, Chad Seattle Paci 4:13.62
11 Quackenbush, Cameron Unattached 4:14.69
12 Adams, Josh BYU 4:14.85
13 Pena, Cory Unattached 4:16.23
14 johnston, jeremiah Unattached 4:26.21
Section 3
1 Solinsky, Chris Nike 3:55.75R
2 Rupp, Galen Nike 3:56.22$
3 Hassan, Abdi Arizona 3:59.76*
4 Levins, Cameron Southern Uta 3:59.80*
5 Emmen, Tetlo Unattached 4:00.04*
6 Jefferson, John OTC 4:01.01*
7 Schmitz, Tommy Wrrt/Saucony 4:01.52*
8 Withers, JK Tamalpa 4:05.13
9 Patterson, Marlon UCLA 4:05.17
10 Smyth, Alex Eastern Wash 4:05.98
11 nicks, michael Run Portland 4:08.76
12 Mallie, Daniel U. of Victor 4:12.79
13 Crawford, Scott UCLA 4:15.15

Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 7:54.50
NCAA Provis: * 8:05.00
Dempsey Rec: R 7:47.97 2/14/2009 German Fernandez, Oklahoma St
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Burck, Eric Concordia (O 8:24.23
2 Alvarado, Nicholas Seattle U. 8:32.30
3 Campbell, Clif Portland 8:33.18
4 Sandall, Kevin Southern Uta 8:33.27
5 Salg, Andrew Portland Sta 8:34.15
6 Barkhaus, Erik Seattle U. 8:34.63
7 Drosky, Greg Washington 8:37.75
8 Cheever, Graham Southern Uta 8:39.80
9 Bromka, Alec Washington 8:42.18
10 Hawks, Hayden Southern Uta 8:42.27
11 Cummings, Charles Concordia (O 8:42.71
12 Cronin, Jesse Portland Sta 9:00.12
13 Ralph, Brendan Portland 9:01.32
14 Carlson, Taylor Washington 9:14.86
15 Cannata-Bowman, Nick Seattle U. 9:36.14
Section 2
1 Malde, Lars Erik Portland 8:11.02
2 Peterson, Jonathan UC Davis 8:11.52
3 Vega, Aldo Colorado 8:12.89
4 Tomsich, Anthony Western Wash 8:16.85
5 King, Kyle Eastern Wash 8:18.56
6 Nelson, Richard BYU 8:19.45
7 Frerker, Matt Portland 8:21.36
8 VanHalen, Aric Colorado 8:24.85
9 MacArthur, Brian Arizona 8:25.17
10 Merriman, Ryan BYU 8:25.34
11 Brockerville, Ryan Simon Fraser 8:26.55
12 Frey, Regan BYU 8:27.09
13 Ayabei, cosmas UMKC 8:28.46
14 Withers, JK Tamalpa 8:32.42
15 McLeod, Rory Arizona 8:33.91
16 Medhaug, Blake Western Wash 8:35.13
17 Friesen, Kevin Simon Fraser 8:35.77
18 Lawrence, John Portland Sta 8:36.61
19 Wambui, David Simon Fraser 9:29.46
Section 3
1 Rupp, Galen Nike 7:51.48$
2 Bauhs, Scott adidas 7:51.65$
3 Braun, Aaron Adams State 7:51.68$
4 Matusak, Mark California 7:55.63*
5 Medigovich, Brian Adams State 7:55.90*
6 Chelimo, Kevin OTC 7:56.23*
7 Pierce, Jonathan Asics 7:57.34*
8 Biwott, Shadrack OTC 7:57.86*
9 True, Benjamin OTC 7:59.44*
10 Tully-Doyle, Colton Washington 8:00.55*
11 Garner, Eric Brooks 8:02.91*
12 Cragg, Luke Adams State 8:05.91
13 Kyle, Jordan Colorado 8:08.33
14 perry, kyle New Balance 8:08.37
15 Sodaro, Steve California 8:08.93
16 Ogden, Nathan BYU 8:09.39
17 Kotter, Jon BYU 8:10.21
18 Thompson, Christian Colorado 8:11.80
19 Tebo, Matt Colorado 8:13.98
20 Ige, Mohamud Arizona 8:14.39
21 Schmitt, Jake Washington 8:15.83
22 Schmitz, Tommy Wrrt/Saucony 8:20.95
23 Nelson, Jonathan BYU 8:24.08

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 13:47.00
NCAA Provis: * 14:10.00
Dempsey Rec: R 13:30.74 2/10/2007 Chris Solinsky, Wisconsin
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Nelson, Billy OTC 14:00.93*
2 Swarthout, Jordan Washington 14:40.64
3 Brosnan, Sean Mizuno 14:44.99
4 Geiger, Markus Idaho 14:48.51
5 Chastain, Ryan Lipscomb 14:53.10
6 Brown, Kris Claremont TC 14:53.64
7 Thistlewood, Ben British Colu 14:55.16
8 Edbing, Bowe Eastern Wash 14:59.65
9 Reynolds, Francis Puget Sound 15:09.50
10 Sorenson, Simon Eastern Wash 15:10.01
11 McDonald, Charlie Portland 15:12.16
12 Heitzinger, Hans Seattle U. 15:17.29
13 Szehner, Colin Sacramento S 15:18.40
14 Irish, Aiden Portland 15:21.48
15 Tibaduiza, Bryan Washington 15:25.66
16 Kazuta, Kerry British Colu 15:35.16
17 Hunt, Theo British Colu 15:46.05
18 Olberding, Scott Portland 15:48.49
19 Garcia, David Portland 15:51.14

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 7.70
NCAA Provis: * 7.91
Dempsey Rec: R 7.77 2/28/2009 Miles Bradley, Stanford
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Howard, David Bethune-Cook 8.14q
2 Shaw, Maurice Idaho 8.20q
3 Burney, Aaron California 8.42q
4 Taiwo, Jeremy Unattached 8.44
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Gnepa, Polly UC Davis 8.07q
2 Emrich, Tanner BYU 8.51
3 Warner, Steven Eastern Wash 8.57
4 Wright, David Jon Sacramento S 8.67
5 Holmes, Ryan California 8.69
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Spurlock, Oscar USC 7.94q
2 Reed, Albert Sacramento S 8.02q
3 Walker, Lance BYU 8.56
4 Loscutoff, Andy Western Oreg 8.61
5 Moore, Shayne Washington 8.64
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Dittmer, Paul Idaho 8.19q
2 Blackwell, Armon Eastern Wash 8.72
3 Armstrong, Tim Eastern Wash 9.01
4 Timpe, Miles Washington 9.05
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Brookins, Ronald Sacramento S 8.01q
2 Kusano, Kodai Southern Uta 8.37q
3 Payne, Bryan BYU 8.40q
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Schur, Sam Sacramento S 8.51
2 Neely, Robert UC Davis 8.75
3 Gray, Andrew Western Wash 8.92

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 7.70
NCAA Provis: * 7.91
Dempsey Rec: R 7.77 2/28/2009 Miles Bradley, Stanford
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Dittmer, Paul Idaho 7.97
2 Shaw, Maurice Idaho 8.23
3 Burney, Aaron California 8.31
4 Kusano, Kodai Southern Uta 8.39
5 Payne, Bryan BYU 8.42
Section 2 Finals
1 Brookins, Ronald Sacramento S 7.99
2 Gnepa, Polly UC Davis 8.03
3 Howard, David Bethune-Cook 8.04
4 Reed, Albert Sacramento S 8.51

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 3:06.50
NCAA Provis: * 3:10.40
Dempsey Rec: R 3:06.98 2/26/2005 , Oregon
Oregon
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Sacramento St. 'A' 3:20.47
1) Anderson, Vance 2) Jost, Cameron
3) Nesbitt, Justin 4) Nelson, Jason
2 Southern Utah 'A' 3:20.60
1) VanArsdol, Kelly 2) Levins, Cameron
3) Kusano, Kodai 4) Hill, Austin
3 Washington 'B' 3:22.04
1) Hamilton, Ryan 2) Whitley, Bradley
3) Timpe, Miles 4) Confer, Brendon
Section 2
1 Western Oregon 'A' 3:17.45
1) Kaino, Matt 2) Mott, Ashtin
3) Moore, Josh 4) Yakovich, Anthony
2 Washington 'A' 3:18.25
1) Alaka, James 2) Dunn, Colton
3) Jackson, Kenjamin 4) Rucker, Sam
3 Seattle U. 'A' 3:23.29
1) Stanfield, Zach 2) Sullivan, Daniel
3) Mezzera, Tom 4) Martinez, Jude
4 Eastern Washington 'A' 3:25.75
1) Taylor, Aaron 2) Wall, Brad
3) Olsson, Nick 4) Butorac, Chad
Section 3
1 Otc 'A' 3:13.87
1) Mulder, Tyler 2) Jefferson, John
3) Wieczorek, Mark 4) Scherer, Matt
2 Simon Fraser 'A' 3:14.12
1) Unruh, Tyson 2) Boss, Andrew
3) Achari, Darcy 4) Newton, Adam
3 Byu 'A' 3:14.54
1) Payne, Bryan 2) McCallister, James Derek
3) Skidmore, Rob 4) Biesinger, Kevin
4 UC Riverside 'A' 3:16.57
1) Rideaux, Jerome 2) Marbrey, Marcus
3) Adams, Bryan 4) Ferrera, Sean
5 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 3:17.41
1) Jackson, Chris 2) Cray, Eric
3) Embry, Martin 4) Creary, Devon

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Concordia (Ore.) 'A' 7:48.74
1) Brown, Jessy 2) Cisneros, Cordero
3) Romero-Clark, Martin 4) Burck, Eric
2 Simon Fraser 'A' 8:11.62
1) Conard, Zach 2) Young, James
3) Reid, Adam 4) Yubai, Liu

Men Distance Medley
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 9:30.00
NCAA Provis: * 9:41.70
Dempsey Rec: R 9:28.35 1/30/2009 , Arkansas
Arkansas
School Finals
================================================================
1 Arizona State 'A' 9:50.23
1) McHenry, Mason 2) Kline, John
3) Barbosa, Nectaly 4) Bethke, Brandon
2 Arizona 'A' 9:54.09
1) Hassan, Abdi 2) Jani, Kevin
3) Mara, Jordan 4) Ige, Mohamud
3 Washington 'A' 9:55.38
1) Styrk, Ryan 2) Timpe, Miles
3) Soberanis, Ryan 4) Cameron, James
4 Long Beach St. 'A' 10:01.87
1) Freitas, Alex 2)
3) 4) Maldonado, Matt
5 Washington 'B' 10:06.38
1) Confer, Brendon 2) Rucker, Sam
3) Whitley, Bradley 4) Schmitt, Jake
6 Simon Fraser 'A' 10:14.87
1) Brockerville, Ryan 2) Forester, Keir
3) Friesen, Kevin 4) Montrose, Brett
7 Sacramento St. 'A' 10:23.60
1) Lucas, Myko 2) Rabinowitz, David
3) Younger, Cole 4) Schur, Sam
8 Portland 'A' 10:28.72
1) Wells, Cody 2) Hanson, Pono
3) Parsons, Jonathan 4) Williams, David
9 Seattle U. 'A' 10:34.37
1) Sears, Kelton 2) Auld, Chris
3) Auld, Dan 4) Smith Fraser, Jabari
10 Portland 'B' 10:36.97
1) Parry, Trey 2) Sqires, Jon
3) Thomas, Sean 4) Edick, Andy

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 2.24m
NCAA Provis: * 2.14m
Dempsey Rec: R 7-06.50 1/19/2008 Michael Mason, UBC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Cooper, Marcus Concordia (O 2.03m 6-08.00
1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.03 2.08
O XO O O O XXX
2 Lampe, Jacob Portland 1.97m 6-05.50
1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
O O XXO XXX
2 Praast, Stephen Eastern Wash 1.97m 6-05.50
1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
P O XXO XXX
2 Tate, Ross UC Davis 1.97m 6-05.50
1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
XO O XXO XXX
2 Borgerson, Jeff Portland Sta 1.97m 6-05.50
1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
O XO XO XXX
6 Valentine, Maurice California 1.92m 6-03.50
1.87 1.92 1.97
P XO X
6 Fishel, Cody Eastern Wash 1.92m 6-03.50
1.87 1.92 1.97
O O XXX
6 Brockman, Keefe Western Wash 1.92m 6-03.50
1.87 1.92 1.97
P XO XXX
6 Stewart, Adam Eastern Wash 1.92m 6-03.50
1.87 1.92 1.97
P XXO XXX
6 Lind, Kersee Eastern Wash 1.92m 6-03.50
1.87 1.92 1.97
O O XXX
11 Steheli, Ivan British Colu 1.87m 6-01.50
1.87 1.92
XXO XXX
11 Boyes, Brennan Central Wash 1.87m 6-01.50
1.87 1.92
O XXX
11 Schur, Sam Sacramento S 1.87m 6-01.50
1.87 1.92
O XXX
11 Oiyemhonlan, Itua Cal St. Nort 1.87m 6-01.50
1.87 1.92
O XXX
-- Johnson, Clayton Washington NH
1.87
XXX
Flight 2
1 Mason, Mike Valley Royal 2.25m$ 7-04.50
2.12 2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28
XO O O XXO XXX
2 Johnson, Thomas Cal St. Nort 2.12m 6-11.50
2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15
XO O XXO XXX
3 Lovett, Django Valley Royal 2.07m 6-09.50
1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12
O O O XXX
3 Johnson, Kyley Bowerman Ath 2.07m 6-09.50
2.07 2.12
XO XXX
5 Little, Paul Vancouver Th 2.02m 6-07.50
1.97 2.02 2.07
O O XXX
5 Hernandez, Emilio Sacramento S 2.02m 6-07.50
1.97 2.02 2.07
O XO XXX
-- Gustavson, Reid British Colu NH
1.97
XXX

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 5.50m
NCAA Provis: * 5.20m
Dempsey Rec: R 19-00.75 1/31/2004 Toby Stevenson, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Brown, Ryan Western Wash 5.22m* 17-01.50
4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32
O O XXO XXO XXX
2 Miller, Justin California 5.07m 16-07.50
4.92 5.07 5.22
XXO O XXX
3 Wallingford, Blair Sacramento S 4.77m 15-07.75
4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92
XO O XXO XXX
4 Sanchez, Efrain Eastern Wash 4.62m 15-01.75
4.47 4.62 4.77
O XO XXX
4 Orozco, Anthony Cal St. Nort 4.62m 15-01.75
4.62 4.77
XXO XXX
4 Lohse, Andrew Sacramento S 4.62m 15-01.75
4.47 4.62 4.77
O O XXX
-- Peterson, Michael UC Davis NH
4.47
XXX
-- Vaughn, KC Concordia (O NH
4.47
XXX
-- Schroder, Joshua Cal St. Nort NH
4.77
XXX
-- Todd, Matt Cal St. Nort NH
4.77
XXX
Flight 2
1 Pope, Lucas Idaho 5.32m* 17-05.50
4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 5.37
XO O XXO XO XXX
2 Klas, Jeremy Idaho 5.22m* 17-01.50
4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32
O O XO XXX
2 Landry, Connor California 5.22m* 17-01.50
4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32
O XO XXO XXX
2 Estrada, Brandon USC 5.22m* 17-01.50
4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32
P XO O XXX
5 Lee, McKane Unattached 5.07m 16-07.50
4.92 5.07 5.22
XO XO XXX
6 Cordell, Seth Concordia (O 4.92m 16-01.75
4.92 5.07
O XXX
6 Scott, Derek USC 4.92m 16-01.75
4.92 5.07
XXO XXX
6 Little, Chris BYU 4.92m 16-01.75
4.92 5.07
XXO XXX
6 McCoy, Scott Club Northwe 4.92m 16-01.75
4.92 5.07
O XXX
6 Cogdill, Ben Eastern Wash 4.92m 16-01.75
4.92 5.07
XO XXX
6 Shuler, Ryan California 4.92m 16-01.75
4.92 5.07
XXO XXX
-- Carpenter, Mike Idaho NH
4.92
XXX
-- Emrich, Tanner BYU NH
4.92
XXX
-- Vu, Ryan Washington NH
4.92
XXX

Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 7.85m
NCAA Provis: * 7.50m
Dempsey Rec: R 26-07.75 2/29/2008 Norris Fredrick, Washington
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Fellows, Alec Unattached 6.99m 22-11.25
6.56m 6.89m 6.99m PASS PASS PASS
2 Schur, Sam Sacramento S 6.58m 21-07.25
6.30m 6.58m 5.22m
3 Hardie, Matson Western Oreg 6.41m 21-00.50
FOUL 6.41m 6.39m
4 Brown, Jordan Portland Sta 6.39m 20-11.75
6.39m 5.99m 5.81m
5 Johnson, Clayton Washington 6.30m 20-08.00
6.15m 6.26m 6.30m
6 Lind, Kersee Eastern Wash 6.26m 20-06.50
6.26m FOUL FOUL
6 Mills, Kyle BYU 6.26m 20-06.50
6.26m FOUL PASS
8 Kmett, Thomas Washington 6.22m 20-05.00
FOUL 6.22m FOUL
9 Guthrie, William UC Davis 6.16m 20-02.50
5.65m 6.16m
10 Lehman, Jacob Portland Sta 6.14m 20-01.75
6.13m 6.14m FOUL
11 Nieman, Andrew Portland Sta 5.99m 19-08.00
5.80m 5.99m 5.71m
-- Fremd, Eric Cal St. Nort FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 Heldman, Jared Valley Royal 6.91m 22-08.00
6.79m 6.88m 6.86m 6.77m FOUL 6.91m
2 Green, Ray UC Davis 6.88m 22-07.00
6.67m 6.88m PASS PASS PASS PASS
3 Taiwo, Jeremy Unattached 6.84m 22-05.25
6.84m 6.81m 6.84m FOUL PASS PASS
4 Jones, Chad California 6.82m 22-04.50
6.42m 6.60m 6.82m
5 Hooper, Ted UC Riverside 6.78m 22-03.00
FOUL 6.77m 6.78m
6 Mayo, Greg Sacramento S 6.74m 22-01.50
6.74m 6.47m FOUL
7 Lovell, Josh Linfield 6.64m 21-09.50
6.63m 6.55m 6.64m
8 Moldanov, Sviatoslav Simon Fraser 6.56m 21-06.25
FOUL 6.32m 6.56m
9 Felt, Justin Seattle Paci 6.50m 21-04.00
FOUL 6.50m FOUL
10 Neely, Robert UC Davis 6.49m 21-03.50
6.19m FOUL 6.49m
11 Hernandez, Emilio Sacramento S 6.43m 21-01.25
FOUL FOUL 6.43m
12 Lovell, Jeremy Linfield 6.11m 20-00.50
FOUL FOUL 6.11m
13 Elliott, Svob British Colu 5.77m 18-11.25
FOUL 5.77m FOUL
Flight 3
1 Cole, Reindell Cal St. Nort 7.63m* 25-00.50
7.63m FOUL FOUL 7.29m FOUL FOUL
2 Brookins, Ronald Sacramento S 7.14m 23-05.25
7.04m FOUL FOUL 7.14m FOUL FOUL
3 Maggit, Quincy Unattached 7.02m 23-00.50
FOUL 6.84m FOUL 6.69m 7.02m 6.84m
4 Gustavson, Reid British Colu 6.95m 22-09.75
6.79m 6.95m 6.78m 6.75m 5.06m FOUL
5 Suleman, Hammed California 6.85m 22-05.75
6.85m FOUL 6.32m 6.26m PASS PASS
6 Wheeler, Chase California 6.83m 22-05.00
6.83m FOUL PASS
7 Marshall, Byron Unattached 6.65m 21-10.00
6.65m 6.52m 6.41m
8 Williams, Kurt Eastern Wash 6.48m 21-03.25
FOUL 6.03m 6.48m
9 Wright, David Jon Sacramento S 6.43m 21-01.25
FOUL FOUL 6.43m
10 Smoot Jr., Terry UC Riverside 6.30m 20-08.00
6.30m 6.24m 6.26m
11 Grzelak, Patrick Unattached 6.03m 19-09.50
FOUL 6.03m FOUL

Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 16.15m
NCAA Provis: * 15.45m
Dempsey Rec: R 54-06.50 2/1/2003 Julien Kapek, USC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Kmett, Thomas Washington 14.16m 46-05.50
13.87m FOUL 14.09m 14.15m 14.16m 13.80m
2 Moldanov, Sviatoslav Simon Fraser 13.94m 45-09.00
FOUL FOUL 13.94m FOUL FOUL 13.71m
3 Jones, Chad California 13.83m 45-04.50
FOUL FOUL 13.83m
4 Johnson, Clayton Washington 13.80m 45-03.50
13.80m 13.72m FOUL
5 Irving, Marselis UC Riverside 13.67m 44-10.25
13.67m FOUL FOUL
6 Ibekwe, William UC Riverside 13.64m 44-09.00
13.15m FOUL 13.64m
7 Jones, Rendel Central Wash 13.62m 44-08.25
FOUL FOUL 13.62m
8 gray, wesley Unattached 13.43m 44-00.75
13.25m 13.43m 13.34m
9 Hyde, Jake Western Oreg 13.15m 43-01.75
FOUL 13.15m FOUL
-- Hopkins, Armand Eastern Wash FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jaros, Ty Seattle U. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 Serbia, Igor UC Davis 15.09m 49-06.25
15.00m 15.09m 14.11m 14.84m 14.95m 15.00m
2 Hagos, Awet Unat-Cal St. 15.03m 49-03.75
14.34m FOUL 14.81m 14.10m 14.34m 15.03m
3 Mills, Kyle BYU 14.74m 48-04.50
14.30m 14.69m 14.54m 14.74m 14.66m PASS
4 Suleman, Hammed California 14.50m 47-07.00
13.84m 14.29m 14.50m 14.25m 14.36m 14.42m
5 Mayo, Greg Sacramento S 14.32m 46-11.75
14.07m 14.10m 14.32m 13.79m 14.10m FOUL
6 Fremd, Eric Cal St. Nort 14.31m 46-11.50
14.17m FOUL 14.31m FOUL 14.26m FOUL
7 Hardie, Matson Western Oreg 13.94m 45-09.00
13.39m 13.94m FOUL PASS PASS PASS

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 19.30m
NCAA Provis: * 17.75m
Dempsey Rec: R 70-05.25 3/1/2008 Ryan Whiting, Arizona St
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Basic, Armin Washington 15.49m 50-10.00
15.39m 15.49m FOUL
2 Weldon, Taylor Sacramento S 15.31m 50-02.75
15.31m FOUL 14.74m
3 Smith, Travis UC Riverside 15.24m 50-00.00
15.17m 15.03m 15.24m
4 Asbill, Blake UC Davis 15.22m 49-11.25
14.40m FOUL 15.22m
5 Fischer, Tyler Central Wash 15.05m 49-04.50
13.88m 15.05m FOUL
6 Faire, Brody Eastern Wash 15.04m 49-04.25
14.80m 14.97m 15.04m
7 Kuster, Erik Concordia (O 14.47m 47-05.75
FOUL 14.22m 14.47m
8 Oliva, Matt Concordia (O 14.11m 46-03.50
FOUL 14.11m 13.90m
9 Wacker, Jason Sacramento S 14.07m 46-02.00
FOUL 14.07m FOUL
10 Slowey, Jason Western Oreg 13.80m 45-03.50
13.67m 13.80m FOUL
11 Taiwo, Jeremy Unattached 12.45m 40-10.25
FOUL 12.45m FOUL
12 Stuart, Caleb UC Riverside 11.03m 36-02.25
FOUL 11.03m FOUL
-- Anderson, Marlyn Eastern Wash FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 Cooper, Derek Cal St. Nort 18.14m* 59-06.25
16.95m FOUL 17.41m FOUL FOUL 18.14m
2 Arrhenius, Leif BYU 17.85m* 58-06.75
17.00m 16.90m 17.81m 17.48m FOUL 17.85m
3 Kowalsky, Patrick California 17.68m 58-00.25
FOUL 16.11m 17.68m FOUL FOUL 16.65m
4 Lawson, Daniel BYU 17.54m 57-06.50
16.63m 17.54m FOUL 17.18m FOUL FOUL
5 Mannucci, Eugenio Idaho 17.39m 57-00.75
16.66m 16.77m 17.15m 17.39m FOUL FOUL
6 Orgon, Edward UC Davis 16.78m 55-00.75
15.85m FOUL FOUL 15.35m FOUL 16.78m
7 Butler, Alex Unat-Cal St. 15.74m 51-07.75
15.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.74m FOUL
8 Anderson, Richard Washington 15.64m 51-03.75
FOUL 15.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Elisara, Cameron Washington 15.11m 49-07.00
15.11m FOUL FOUL
10 Whalen, Eric Concordia (O 15.02m 49-03.50
14.85m 14.63m 15.02m
11 Valle, Carlos Southern Uta 14.99m 49-02.25
14.68m 14.95m 14.99m

Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 21.50m
NCAA Provis: * 19.50m
Dempsey Rec: R 76-05.50 2/16/2008 James Parker, Team XO
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Mathews, George Unattached 16.72m 54-10.25
16.72m 15.66m 15.58m 16.41m FOUL 15.98m
2 Weldon, Taylor Sacramento S 16.21m 53-02.25
15.54m 16.21m FOUL
3 Howard, David Eastern Wash 15.79m 51-09.75
FOUL 15.79m FOUL
4 Faire, Brody Eastern Wash 14.71m 48-03.25
14.34m 14.71m 14.61m
5 Duffy, Callan Sacramento S 14.41m 47-03.50
FOUL 14.41m FOUL
6 Smith, Travis UC Riverside 14.17m 46-06.00
13.21m 14.17m FOUL
7 Haase, Nick Portland Sta 13.71m 44-11.75
13.71m FOUL FOUL
8 Basic, Armin Washington 13.62m 44-08.25
13.62m FOUL FOUL
9 Asbill, Blake UC Davis 13.06m 42-10.25
FOUL 13.06m FOUL
10 Wacker, Jason Sacramento S 12.57m 41-03.00
12.57m FOUL FOUL
11 Anderson, Marlyn Eastern Wash 12.12m 39-09.25
12.12m FOUL FOUL
12 Orgon, Edward UC Davis 11.96m 39-03.00
FOUL 11.96m FOUL
-- Stuart, Caleb UC Riverside FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 Mai, Michael US Army 23.05m$ 75-07.50
21.56m FOUL 22.03m 21.57m 23.05m FOUL
2 Arrhenius, Leif BYU 20.86m* 68-05.25
18.85m 20.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Whaley, Oliver BYU 19.76m* 64-10.00
18.39m 18.75m 19.76m 18.95m FOUL 18.87m
4 Fischer, Tyler Central Wash 19.73m* 64-08.75
16.97m 19.73m 17.79m 17.50m 17.32m FOUL
5 Palacios, Miles California 18.42m 60-05.25
FOUL 18.29m 18.42m FOUL FOUL 18.07m
6 Whitney, Beau Idaho 17.84m 58-06.50
16.27m 16.72m 16.54m FOUL FOUL 17.84m
7 Midles, Zack Washington 17.79m 58-04.50
17.68m FOUL 17.79m FOUL 17.29m FOUL
8 Larnad, Connor Unattached 17.21m 56-05.75
16.37m FOUL 17.02m 16.58m FOUL 17.21m
9 Taylor, Angus Washington 16.94m 55-07.00
FOUL FOUL 16.68m 16.58m 16.92m 16.94m
10 Johnson, Bo Concordia (O 16.68m 54-08.75
15.79m 16.68m 15.59m 15.59m 16.14m 16.30m
11 Slowey, Jason Western Oreg 13.60m 44-07.50
13.60m FOUL FOUL
12 Oliva, Matt Concordia (O 13.18m 43-03.00
FOUL 13.18m FOUL

Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Morrison, Michael California 7.07 858
2 Ferleman, Andrew Washington 7.15 830
3 Clendaniel, Tim Western Wash 7.26 792
4 Johnson, Nate Seattle Paci 7.57 690
Section 2
1 Mills-Bunje, Kyle California 7.15 830
2 Bowen, Ryan Idaho 7.32 772
3 Reilly, John BYU 7.36 759
4 Williamson, Matt Sacramento S 7.43 736
5 Fedore, Cale Washington 7.49 716
Section 3
1 Jellison, Mark Unattached 7.23 802
2 Trubachik, Nick Portland Sta 7.37 755
3 Harrison, Alex Western Wash 7.43 736
4 Kinney, Kenneth Unattached 7.51 710
5 Vetter, Jake Washington 7.54 700
Section 4
1 Woodham, Michael Cal St. Nort 7.16 826
2 Birkeland, Brett BYU 7.35 762
3 Borer, Bryce Washington 7.38 752
4 Lashinske, Jeremy Washington 7.51 710
5 Fennimore, Patrick Concordia (O 7.54 700
Section 5
1 Robinson, Robert Cal St. Nort 7.03 872
2 Bettis, Phillip BYU 7.18 819
3 Gonzales, Lance Cal St. Nort 7.27 789
4 Blaser, Andrew Idaho 7.29 782
5 Kuechler, Kevin California 7.40 745

Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Borer, Bryce Washington 2:53.59 728
2 Vetter, Jake Washington 2:54.16 723
3 Fennimore, Patrick Concordia (O 2:57.96 684
4 Birkeland, Brett BYU 2:58.71 677
5 Johnson, Nate Seattle Paci 2:58.73 677
6 Kuechler, Kevin California 3:04.06 625
7 Harrison, Alex Western Wash 3:06.01 607
8 Reilly, John BYU 3:09.32 576
9 Williamson, Matt Sacramento S 3:11.99 552
10 Woodham, Michael Cal St. Nort 3:25.97 432
11 Fedore, Cale Washington 3:34.82 364
Section 2
1 Morrison, Michael California 2:46.63 801
2 Kinney, Kenneth Unattached 2:47.52 792
3 Robinson, Robert Cal St. Nort 2:49.40 772
4 Trubachik, Nick Portland Sta 2:50.04 765
5 Jellison, Mark Unattached 2:53.04 734
6 Mills-Bunje, Kyle California 2:57.01 694
7 Gonzales, Lance Cal St. Nort 2:58.09 683
8 Ferleman, Andrew Washington 3:00.13 663
9 Blaser, Andrew Idaho 3:02.27 642
10 Bettis, Phillip BYU 3:03.90 627
11 Clendaniel, Tim Western Wash 3:04.06 625
12 Lashinske, Jeremy Washington 3:05.75 609

Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Robinson, Robert Cal St. Nort 8.22 927
2 Woodham, Michael Cal St. Nort 8.33 900
3 Blaser, Andrew Idaho 8.51 858
4 Kuechler, Kevin California 9.45 650
Section 2
1 Mills-Bunje, Kyle California 8.87 775
2 Clendaniel, Tim Western Wash 8.90 768
3 Williamson, Matt Sacramento S 8.93 761
4 Bowen, Ryan Idaho 9.16 711
5 Borer, Bryce Washington 9.30 681
Section 3
1 Morrison, Michael California 8.38 888
2 Birkeland, Brett BYU 9.23 696
3 Lashinske, Jeremy Washington 9.33 675
4 Fennimore, Patrick Concordia (O 9.49 642
5 Fedore, Cale Washington 10.42 464
Section 4
1 Jellison, Mark Unattached 8.35 896
2 Bettis, Phillip BYU 8.38 888
3 Ferleman, Andrew Washington 8.49 862
4 Gonzales, Lance Cal St. Nort 8.59 839
5 Kinney, Kenneth Unattached 9.24 694
Section 5
1 Trubachik, Nick Portland Sta 8.60 836
2 Vetter, Jake Washington 8.98 750
3 Johnson, Nate Seattle Paci 9.00 746
4 Reilly, John BYU 9.01 744
5 Harrison, Alex Western Wash 9.16 711

Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Gonzales, Lance Cal St. Nort 2.13m 6-11.75 925
2 Jellison, Mark Unattached 2.01m 6-07.00 813
3 Mills-Bunje, Kyle California 1.98m 6-06.00 785
3 Vetter, Jake Washington 1.98m 6-06.00 785
3 Trubachik, Nick Portland Sta 1.98m 6-06.00 785
3 Ferleman, Andrew Washington 1.98m 6-06.00 785
7 Bettis, Phillip BYU 1.95m 6-04.75 758
7 Blaser, Andrew Idaho 1.95m 6-04.75 758
7 Morrison, Michael California 1.95m 6-04.75 758
7 Robinson, Robert Cal St. Nort 1.95m 6-04.75 758
11 Bowen, Ryan Idaho 1.89m 6-02.25 705
11 Kinney, Kenneth Unattached 1.89m 6-02.25 705
13 Woodham, Michael Cal St. Nort 1.80m 5-10.75 627
13 Borer, Bryce Washington 1.80m 5-10.75 627
13 Clendaniel, Tim Western Wash 1.80m 5-10.75 627
13 Fennimore, Patrick Concordia (O 1.80m 5-10.75 627
13 Kuechler, Kevin California 1.80m 5-10.75 627
18 Fedore, Cale Washington 1.77m 5-09.75 602
18 Lashinske, Jeremy Washington 1.77m 5-09.75 602
20 Williamson, Matt Sacramento S 1.74m 5-08.50 577
21 Birkeland, Brett BYU 1.71m 5-07.25 552
21 Johnson, Nate Seattle Paci 1.71m 5-07.25 552
23 Reilly, John BYU 1.65m 5-05.00 504
-- Harrison, Alex Western Wash NH

Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Robinson, Robert Cal St. Nort 4.35m 14-03.25 716
2 Harrison, Alex Western Wash 4.25m 13-11.25 688
3 Kuechler, Kevin California 4.05m 13-03.50 631
4 Birkeland, Brett BYU 3.85m 12-07.50 576
5 Fennimore, Patrick Concordia (O 3.75m 12-03.50 549
6 Johnson, Nate Seattle Paci 3.65m 11-11.75 522
6 Vetter, Jake Washington 3.65m 11-11.75 522
8 Woodham, Michael Cal St. Nort 3.45m 11-03.75 469
8 Williamson, Matt Sacramento S 3.45m 11-03.75 469
10 Fedore, Cale Washington 3.35m 10-11.75 444
Flight 2
1 Morrison, Michael California 4.95m 16-02.75 895
1 Bettis, Phillip BYU 4.95m 16-02.75 895
3 Mills-Bunje, Kyle California 4.85m 15-11.00 865
4 Borer, Bryce Washington 4.75m 15-07.00 834
5 Lashinske, Jeremy Washington 4.65m 15-03.00 804
6 Gonzales, Lance Cal St. Nort 4.55m 14-11.00 775
7 Ferleman, Andrew Washington 4.45m 14-07.25 746
7 Trubachik, Nick Portland Sta 4.45m 14-07.25 746
7 Jellison, Mark Unattached 4.45m 14-07.25 746
10 Clendaniel, Tim Western Wash 4.35m 14-03.25 716
10 Reilly, John BYU 4.35m 14-03.25 716
12 Kinney, Kenneth Unattached 4.25m 13-11.25 688
13 Blaser, Andrew Idaho 4.15m 13-07.25 659

Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Mills-Bunje, Kyle California 6.99m 22-11.25 811
6.88m 6.84m 6.99m
2 Bettis, Phillip BYU 6.67m 21-10.75 736
6.61m 6.67m PASS
3 Ferleman, Andrew Washington 6.51m 21-04.25 700
6.11m 6.51m 6.29m
4 Trubachik, Nick Portland Sta 6.43m 21-01.25 682
6.43m 6.43m 6.26m
5 Blaser, Andrew Idaho 6.39m 20-11.75 673
FOUL 6.39m FOUL
6 Williamson, Matt Sacramento S 6.33m 20-09.25 659
6.33m FOUL FOUL
7 Vetter, Jake Washington 6.25m 20-06.25 641
6.25m 6.24m FOUL
8 Kinney, Kenneth Unattached 6.18m 20-03.50 626
6.18m FOUL FOUL
9 Lashinske, Jeremy Washington 6.13m 20-01.50 615
FOUL 5.93m 6.13m
10 Woodham, Michael Cal St. Nort 6.05m 19-10.25 597
5.93m 6.05m FOUL
11 Reilly, John BYU 6.02m 19-09.00 591
5.61m 5.72m 6.02m
12 Harrison, Alex Western Wash 5.90m 19-04.25 565
5.90m FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 Morrison, Michael California 7.32m 24-00.25 891
7.23m FOUL 7.32m
2 Jellison, Mark Unattached 7.23m 23-08.75 869
7.23m 7.06m FOUL
3 Robinson, Robert Cal St. Nort 7.22m 23-08.25 866
7.01m 7.18m 7.22m
4 Kuechler, Kevin California 6.82m 22-04.50 771
6.82m 6.76m 6.63m
5 Bowen, Ryan Idaho 6.81m 22-04.25 769
6.55m 6.63m 6.81m
6 Gonzales, Lance Cal St. Nort 6.57m 21-06.75 713
6.57m 6.32m FOUL
7 Fedore, Cale Washington 6.56m 21-06.25 711
FOUL 6.56m FOUL
8 Clendaniel, Tim Western Wash 6.39m 20-11.75 673
6.39m 6.24m FOUL
9 Birkeland, Brett BYU 6.35m 20-10.00 664
6.04m 6.14m 6.35m
10 Fennimore, Patrick Concordia (O 6.17m 20-03.00 624
FOUL FOUL 6.17m
11 Borer, Bryce Washington 5.88m 19-03.50 561
FOUL 5.88m 5.80m
12 Johnson, Nate Seattle Paci 5.60m 18-04.50 502
5.55m 5.60m 5.41m

Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Mills-Bunje, Kyle California 14.25m 46-09.00 744
12.62m 14.25m FOUL
2 Harrison, Alex Western Wash 13.46m 44-02.00 695
FOUL 13.01m 13.46m
3 Morrison, Michael California 12.21m 40-00.75 619
11.56m 11.80m 12.21m
4 Reilly, John BYU 11.72m 38-05.50 589
11.46m 11.72m 11.66m
5 Bettis, Phillip BYU 11.66m 38-03.25 586
11.66m 11.54m 11.35m
6 Gonzales, Lance Cal St. Nort 11.22m 36-09.75 559
11.22m 10.59m 10.84m
7 Vetter, Jake Washington 10.71m 35-01.75 528
9.57m 10.71m 10.00m
8 Clendaniel, Tim Western Wash 10.40m 34-01.50 510
10.06m 10.30m 10.40m
9 Blaser, Andrew Idaho 10.25m 33-07.50 501
10.25m 10.08m FOUL
10 Bowen, Ryan Idaho 10.08m 33-01.00 490
9.72m 9.33m 10.08m
11 Woodham, Michael Cal St. Nort 9.75m 32-00.00 471
9.75m 9.51m FOUL
12 Williamson, Matt Sacramento S 9.68m 31-09.25 466
9.26m 9.29m 9.68m
Flight 2
1 Jellison, Mark Unattached 14.17m 46-06.00 739
13.79m 14.17m FOUL
2 Trubachik, Nick Portland Sta 14.16m 46-05.50 738
12.70m 14.16m 13.36m
3 Kinney, Kenneth Unattached 13.24m 43-05.25 682
11.95m 13.04m 13.24m
4 Ferleman, Andrew Washington 12.46m 40-10.50 634
12.28m 12.06m 12.46m
5 Lashinske, Jeremy Washington 12.20m 40-00.50 619
10.87m 11.77m 12.20m
6 Robinson, Robert Cal St. Nort 11.85m 38-10.50 597
11.72m 11.42m 11.85m
7 Kuechler, Kevin California 11.56m 37-11.25 580
11.39m 10.74m 11.56m
8 Fennimore, Patrick Concordia (O 11.53m 37-10.00 578
10.89m 11.47m 11.53m
9 Birkeland, Brett BYU 10.83m 35-06.50 536
10.47m FOUL 10.83m
10 Borer, Bryce Washington 10.56m 34-07.75 519
10.56m 10.32m 9.85m
11 Johnson, Nate Seattle Paci 10.33m 33-10.75 505
9.69m 10.31m 10.33m
12 Fedore, Cale Washington 9.51m 31-02.50 456
9.51m 9.50m 8.53m

Men Heptathlon
================================================================
NCAA Auto: $ 5675
NCAA Provis: * 5325
Dempsey Rec: R 6174 1/31/2009 Ashton Eaton, Oregon
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Morrison, Michael California 5710$
2 Jellison, Mark Unattached 5599*
3 Robinson, Robert Cal St. Nort 5508*
4 Mills-Bunje, Kyle California 5504*
5 Bettis, Phillip BYU 5309
6 Trubachik, Nick Portland Sta 5307
7 Gonzales, Lance Cal St. Nort 5283
8 Ferleman, Andrew Washington 5220
9 Kinney, Kenneth Unattached 4897
10 Blaser, Andrew Idaho 4873
11 Clendaniel, Tim Western Wash 4711
12 Borer, Bryce Washington 4702
13 Vetter, Jake Washington 4649
14 Lashinske, Jeremy Washington 4634
15 Kuechler, Kevin California 4629
16 Reilly, John BYU 4479
17 Birkeland, Brett BYU 4463
18 Fennimore, Patrick Concordia (O 4404
19 Woodham, Michael Cal St. Nort 4322
20 Williamson, Matt Sacramento S 4220
21 Johnson, Nate Seattle Paci 4194
22 Harrison, Alex Western Wash 4002
23 Fedore, Cale Washington 3757

Mixed 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Copeland, Scott M Unattached 8.26
2 Brocato, Charlie M Unattached 8.46
3 Rozema, Mark M Unattached 8.52
4 Milligan-Jackson, Marjor W Unattached 8.66
5 Turock, Art M Unattached 8.74
6 Kuhnly, Gail W Unattached 9.42
Section 2
1 Dickson, Tom M Unattached 7.66
2 Lee, Markham M Unattached 7.96
3 Roberson, James M Unattached 8.03
4 Ortman, David M Unattached 8.14
5 Blake, Aaron M Unattached 8.37

Mixed 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Sluys, Daphne W Unattached 28.03
2 Rozema, Mark M Unattached 28.54
3 Milligan-Jackson, Marjor W Unattached 29.01
4 Kuhnly, Gail W Unattached 31.67
Section 2
1 Lee, Markham M Unattached 25.46
2 Roberson, James M Unattached 25.88
3 Ortman, David M Unattached 26.12
4 Blake, Aaron M Unattached 27.21
5 Copeland, Scott M Unattached 27.33

 
 
Post as: 
History for Washington Indoor Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 33 2 148  
2014 1 32 6 181  
2013 1 3 3 55  
2012 1 127 2 24  
2011 1 178 3 1  
2010 1 159 2 93  
2009 1 61 7    
2008 1 69 5 5  
2007 1   1