Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 May 1st

YearResultsNews 
*20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 3 
20101 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Meeting International Region Guadeloupe

 

2010 Results - Meeting International Region Guadeloupe

Published by
Matt   on May 1 2010, 08:46 PM
01/05/10 - MEETING INTERNATIONALE REGION GUADELOUPE
Baie Mahault - GUA - 971
100m/TCF | F | Finale | Chr : E | Vt : +0.4
1 11''08 BROOKS Sheri Ann (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEF/83 IA 1183
2 11''15 ASUMNU Gloria (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/85 IB 1171
3 11''26 SIMPSON Sherone (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEF/84 IB 1151
4 11''46 WILLIAMS Charonda (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/87 N1 1117
5 11''51 SMITH BOONE Rachelle (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/81 N1 1108
6 11''56 RODRIGUEZ Carol (Pur) Porto Rico 000 _HF SEF/85 N2 1100
7 11''84 SOUMARE Myriam Aa Pays De France Athle 95* 095 I-F SEF/86 N2 1053
- NP MOORE Lashauntea (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/83
0
200m/TCF | F | Finale | Chr : E | Vt : +1.1
1 22''46 MOORE Lashauntea (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/83 IA 1183
2 22''92 BROOKS Sheri Ann (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEF/83 IB 1147
3 22''97 DIAZ Roxana (Cub) CUBA 000 _HF SEF/81 IB 1143
4 23''01 WOODS Shareese (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/85 IB 1140
5 23''08 WILLIAMS Charonda (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/87 IB 1135
6 23''09 RODRIGUEZ Carol (Pur) Porto Rico 000 _HF SEF/85 IB 1134
7 23''65 DANOIS Johanna Felin'x 971 GUA SEF/87 N1 1092
8 23''84 HARRIGAN Tahesia (Isv) Iles Vierges Américaines 000 _HF SEF/82 N2 1078
400m/TCF | F | Finale | Chr : E
1 50''94 DUNN Debbie (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/78 IA 1169
2 51''14 HASTINGS Natasha (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/86 IA 1163
3 51''90 ROBINSON Maoushaumi (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/81 IB 1137
4 52''01 TERRERO Indira (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEF/85 IB 1133
5 52''01 LLOYD Shereefa (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEF/82 IB 1133
6 53''17 MORGAN Sheryl (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEF/83 N1 1095
7 53''23 BARTHOLOMEW Trish (Grn) Grenade 000 _HF SEF/86 N1 1093
8 54''43 LACORDELLE Marie-angelique Usl Montjoly 973 GUY SEF/87 N2 1054
100m Haies (84)/TCF | F | Finale | Chr : E | Vt : +0.0
1 12''74 CHERRY Damu (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/77 IA 1193
2 12''85 CARRUTHERS Danielle (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/79 IB 1179
3 12''94 LOPES SCHLIEP Priscilla (Can) Canada 000 _HF SEF/82 IB 1167
4 12''97 WELLS Kellie (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/82 IB 1164
5 13''16 ADIGUN Seun (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/87 IB 1140
6 13''17 MILANES Belkis (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEF/90 IB 1139
7 13''34 TEJEDA Anay (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEF/83 N1 1117
8 14''15 MORAES Fabiana (Bra) Brésil 000 _HF SEF/ N3 1019
400m Haies (76)/TCF | F | Finale | Chr : E
1 54''09 DEMUS Lashinda (Usa) ETATS UNIS 000 _HF SEF/83 IA 1208
2 56''85 LUOGON WHIGHT Kou (Lbr) Libéria 000 _HF SEF/84 N1 1131
3 56''95 WALLACE Latosha (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/85 N1 1129
4 57''35 SPENCE Christine (Usa) ETATS UNIS 000 _HF SEF/81 N1 1118
5 57''45 OSANA Yolanda (Dom) République Dominicaine 000 _HF SEF/87 N1 1115
6 58''09 STODDART Shevon (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEF/82 N1 1098
7 58''82 BARNES Miriam (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/83 N1 1078
- NP KASSAMBARA Aurore France 000 _HF SEF/79
0
Longueur/TCF | F | Finale
1 6m55 (-0.2) JARRETT Jovanee (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEF/83 IB 1098

6m55(-0.2) / X / 6m52(-1.6) / 6m48(-0.0) / X / X
2 6m51 (-0.2) COSTA Keila Da Silva (Bra) Brésil 000 _HF SEF/83 IB 1089

X / 6m51(-0.2) / X / 6m36(-0.6) / X / 6m40(-0.1)
3 6m50 (-0.3) GLENN Brianna (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEF/80 IB 1086

6m32(-0.3) / X / 6m13(-1.0) / 6m44(-1.1) / 6m50(-0.3) / X
4 6m49 (-0.1) FALAIYE Alice (Can) CANADA 000 _HF SEF/78 N1 1084

6m12(+0.1) / 6m44(-0.8) / 6m47(-0.5) / 6m49(-0.1) / 5m38(-0.2) / 6m48(-0.2)
5 6m28 (-0.1) GLADONE Vanessa Val-de-reuil Ac * 027 H-N SEF/82 N2 1035

6m28(-0.1) / 6m09(-0.5) / 4m16(-0.7) / X / 4m66(-0.2) / 6m10(-0.3)
6 6m27 (-0.3) SACAMA ISIDORE Daniella France 000 _HF SEF/90 N2 1032

6m27(-0.3) / 6m11(-0.1) / 5m98(-0.1) / X / - / X
7 6m25 (-0.5) SAVIGNE Yargeris (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEF/84 N2 1027

6m25(-0.5) / 6m03(-0.3)
8 6m19 (-0.0) MARTINS Eliane (Bra) Brésil 000 _HF SEF/86 N2 1013

6m19(-0.0) / X / X / 6m18(-0.2) / X / X
9 6m13 (-0.7) CHARLES Tabia (Can) Canada 000 _HF SEF/85 N2 999

6m13(-0.7) / X / 6m12(-0.7)
10 6m07 (-0.2) LIBURD Tanika (Skn) Saint Kitts et Névis 000 _HF SEF/82 N2 985

6m07(-0.2) / 5m93(-0.2) / 5m90(-0.3)
11 5m95 (-0.4) TIMA Ana Jose (Dom) République Dominicaine 000 _HF SEF/ N3 957

5m90(+0.3) / X / 5m95(-0.4)
100m/TCM | M | Finale | Chr : E | Vt : -0.3
1 10''14 MBANDJOCK Martial Lagardere Paris Racing 075 I-F SEM/85 IB 1179
2 10''16 BAILEY Daniel (Ant) Antigua et Barbuda 000 _HF SEM/86 IB 1172
3 10''18 RODGERS Mike (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/ IB 1166
4 10''21 MULLINGS Steve (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEM/82 N1 1156
5 10''24 CRAWFORD Shawn (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/78 N1 1147
6 10''28 CLARKE Lerone (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEM/81 N1 1134
7 10''32 LEE Dexter (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEM/91 N1 1122
8 10''42 CALLENDER Emmanuel (Tri) Trinité et Tobago 000 _HF SEM/84 N2 1091
200m/TCM | M | Finale | Chr : E | Vt : +0.2
1 20''28 MULLINGS Steve (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEM/82 IA 1185
2 20''42 CARTER Xavier (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/85 IA 1164
3 20''54 NIXON Greg (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/81 IB 1147
4 20''65 SKYERS Roberto (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEM/91 N1 1130
5 20''75 CRAWFORD Shawn (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/78 N1 1116
6 21''00 CALLENDER Emmanuel (Tri) Trinité et Tobago 000 _HF SEM/84 N2 1079
7 21''26 BROWN Joel (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/80 N2 1042
- NP DEVONISH Marlon (Gbr) Grande Bretagne 000 _HF SEM/76
0
400m/TCM | M | Finale | Chr : E
1 45''04 TAYLOR Angelo (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/78 IA 1172
2 45''61 COLLAZO William (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEM/86 IB 1136
3 45''99 KIKAYA Gary (Cod) Congo 000 _HF SEM/78 N1 1112
4 46''07 PEGUERO Arismendi (Dom) République Dominicaine 000 _HF SEM/80 N1 1107
5 46''15 VENEL Teddy Lagardere Paris Racing 075 I-F SEM/85 N1 1102
6 46''17 WILLIAMS Andrae (Bah) Bahamas 000 _HF SEM/83 N1 1101
7 46''28 HURTAULT Erison (Dma) Dominique 000 _HF SEM/84 N1 1094
8 46''51 WITHERSPOON Reggie (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/85 N1 1080
3 000m/TCM | M | Finale | Chr : E
1 7'40''70 BETT David (Ken) Kénya 000 _HF SEM/92 IA 1178
2 7'41''36 OMARI MATEBO Levi (Ken) Kénya 000 _HF SEM/89 IA 1174
3 7'52''66 CHERUIYOT Jonas (Ken) Kénya 000 _HF SEM/84 N1 1105
4 8'00''10 MEFTAH Abdellatif Athle 72 Le Mans * 072 P-L SEM/82 N2 1060
5 8'07''71 SIGEI Robert (Ken) Kénya 000 _HF SEM/82 N2 1016
6 8'11''29 RIZKI Monder (Bel) Belgique 000 _HF SEM/79 N3 995
7 8'13''63 SANCHEZ Jose (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEM/86 N3 982
8 8'54''92 DESILETS Jordan (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/80 IR3 762
- NP EL OMARI Mouss (Mar) MAROC 000 _HF SEM/
0
- NP ERAUD Guillaume Entente Franconville Cesame Va 095 I-F SEM/81
0
- NP KIMUTAI Kennedy (Ken) Kénya 000 _HF SEM/81
0
- NP LAGAT Philip (Ken) Kénya 000 _HF SEM/
0
110m Haies (106)/TCM | M | Finale | Chr : E | Vt : +0.1
1 13''41 BRATHWAITE Ryan (Bar) Barbade 000 _HF SEM/88 IA 1187
2 13''48 RICHARDSON Jason (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/86 IB 1176
3 13''49 WILSON Ryan (Usa) ETATS UNIS 000 _HF SEM/80 IB 1174
4 13''63 BROWN Joel (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/80 IB 1152
5 13''66 FAULK Dexter (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/84 N1 1147
6 13''69 PHILLIPS Richard (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEM/83 N1 1142
7 14''25 SOUZA Eder Antonio (Bra) Brésil 000 _HF SEM/86 N3 1054
8 14''29 PORTILLA Yohany (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEM/90 N3 1048
400m Haies (91)/TCM | M | Finale | Chr : E
1 48''16 TAYLOR Angelo (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/78 IA 1215
2 48''44 CULSON Javier (Pur) Porto Rico 000 _HF SEM/84 IA 1202
3 48''85 SANCHEZ Felix (Dom) République Dominicaine 000 _HF SEM/77 IA 1184
4 49''32 BENNETT Laron (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/82 IA 1163
5 50''43 GREENE Joe (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/87 N1 1114
6 51''75 VALLE Amaurys (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEM/90 N2 1058
7 52''19 GARRETT Labronze (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/76 N2 1040
Hauteur/TCM | M | Finale
1 2m24 MANSON Andra (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/84 IB 1103

2m14(O) / 2m17(XO) / 2m20(XO) / 2m22(-) / 2m24(XO) / 2m29(XXX)
2 2m24 MOFFATT Keith (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/84 IB 1103

2m14(XO) / 2m17(-) / 2m20(XO) / 2m22(-) / 2m24(XXO) / 2m29(XX-)
3 2m20 NIETO Jamie (Usa) ETATS UNIS 000 _HF SEM/76 N1 1064

2m14(O) / 2m17(-) / 2m20(O) / 2m22(-) / 2m24(XXX)
3 2m20 THOMAS Donald (Bah) Bahamas 000 _HF SEM/84 N1 1064

2m10(O) / 2m14(O) / 2m17(-) / 2m20(O) / 2m22(-) / 2m24(XXX)
5 2m20 HANANY Mickael Entente Franconville Cesame Va 095 I-F SEM/83 N1 1064

2m14(O) / 2m17(-) / 2m20(XO) / 2m22(-) / 2m24(XXX)
6 2m17 WATKINS Derek (Can) Canada 000 _HF SEM/80 N1 1035

2m10(O) / 2m14(O) / 2m17(O) / 2m20(XXX)
7 2m14 MOYA Victor (Cub) CUBA 000 _HF SEM/82 N2 1006

2m05(XO) / 2m10(O) / 2m14(O) / 2m17(-) / 2m20(XXX)
8 2m10 GRAYMAN James (Ant) Antigua et Barbuda 000 _HF SEM/85 N2 967

2m00(O) / 2m05(XO) / 2m10(O) / 2m14(XXX)
9 2m00 DOTTIN Henderson (Bar) Barbade 000 _HF SEM/80 IR1 870

2m00(O) / 2m05(XXX)
- NP WILLIAM Brandon (Dma) Dominique 000 _HF SEM/87
0
- NC PORTEMER Nils Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 095 I-F SEM/75
0

2m00(XXX)
Perche/TCM | M | Finale
1 5m45 JANSEN Robbert (Ned) Pays Bas 000 _HF SEM/83 N1 1086

5m00(-) / 5m15(O) / 5m25(-) / 5m35(XO) / 5m45(XO) / 5m55(XXX)
2 5m35 BORGES Lazaro (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEM/86 N2 1058

5m00(O) / 5m15(XO) / 5m25(O) / 5m35(O) / 5m45(XXX)
3 5m25 ROVAN Jurij (Slo) Slovénie 000 _HF SEM/75 N2 1029

5m00(O) / 5m15(XO) / 5m25(O) / 5m35(X-)
4 5m15 BONI Marco (Ita) Italie 000 _HF SEM/84 N3 1001

5m00(O) / 5m15(O) / 5m25(XXX)
5 5m15 PIANTELLA Giorgio (Ita) Italie 000 _HF SEM/81 N3 1001

5m00(O) / 5m15(XXO) / 5m25(XXX)
6 5m00 BATAGELJ Jure (Slo) Slovénie 000 _HF SEM/82 N3 958

5m00(O) / 5m15(XXX)
- NP MOHR Malte (Ger) Allemagne 000 _HF SEM/86
0
- NP MULLER Thorsten Alex (Ger) Allemagne 000 _HF SEM/83
0
- NP SCHUTZ Patrick (Sui) Suisse 000 _HF SEM/68
0
- NP STRAUB Alexander (Ger) Allemagne 000 _HF SEM/
0
Longueur/TCM | M | Finale
1 8m32 (-0.0) PHILLIPS Dwight (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/77 IA 1195

8m07(-0.2) / 7m80(+0.3) / 8m32(-0.0) / - / - / -
2 8m20 (+0.3) BADJI Ndiss Kaba (Sen) SENEGAL 000 _HF SEM/83 IA 1169

7m53(-3.1) / X / 8m20(+0.3) / X / - / 7m43(-1.6)
3 8m02 (-0.8) JOHNSON Brian (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/80 IB 1131

X / 7m90(+0.2) / 7m93(-0.1) / 7m98(-0.3) / 7m88(+0.1) / 8m02(-0.8)
4 7m80 (+0.3) ALLEN Joe (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/78 N1 1085

7m69(-2.2) / 7m70(-0.7) / 7m80(+0.3) / 7m53(-0.3) / 7m79(+0.2) / 7m64(-1.1)
5 7m65 (+0.2) BISPO Rogerio (Bra) Brésil 000 _HF SEM/85 N2 1053

7m30(-0.3) / 7m39(-0.1) / X / 7m57(-0.2) / 7m65(+0.2) / 7m50(+0.6)
6 7m51 (-1.5) MARTINEZ Wilfredo (Cub) Cuba 000 _HF SEM/85 N2 1024

7m51(-1.5) / 5m45(-0.4) / X / 7m50(-0.2) / - / -
7 7m33 (+0.4) MCGREGOR Herbert (Jam) Jamaique 000 _HF SEM/81 N3 986

7m15(+0.1) / X / 7m33(+0.4) / 7m06(+0.2) / 7m12(+0.6) / X
- NC LAPIERRE Fabrice (Aus) Australie 000 _HF SEM/83


X / - / X / - / - / -
Javelot (800 G)/TCM | M | Finale
1 84m74 MARTINEZ Guillermo (Cub) CUBA 000 _HF SEM/81 IA 1135

83m81 / 84m74 / -
2 79m35 IBARGUEN Arley (Col) Colombie 000 _HF SEM/82 IB 1058

79m35 / 69m96 / 73m03 / X / 74m40 / 72m69
3 74m62 KOSYNSKYY Dmytro (Ukr) Ukraine 000 _HF SEM/89 N1 990

74m61 / X / 71m68 / 68m58 / 68m97 / 74m62
4 74m62 FUREY Sean (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/82 N1 990

74m62 / X / 73m62 / 70m07 / 72m63 / X
5 71m90 WHITE Corey (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/86 N1 951

71m65 / 71m90 / 70m34 / X / 68m25 / X
6 62m57 HUGHFF Chris (Gbr) Grande Bretagne 000 _HF SEM/81 N4 817

62m57 / - / -
7 45m64 HAZLE Mike (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/79 R2 576

45m64 / - / -
- NP FRANK Mark (Ger) Allemagne 000 _HF SEM/77
0
- NP HILL Chris (Usa) Etats Unis 000 _HF SEM/88
0
- NP MANNIO Ari (Fin) Finlande 000 _HF SEM/87
0
- NP RUUSKANEN Antti (Fin) Finlande 000 _HF SEM/84
0

 
 
Post as: 
History for Meeting International Region Guadeloupe
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   3    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1    
Hashtags: None