Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2004 Mar 26th

YearResultsNews 
*2015 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
20071 1 
20041 1 
20031 1 
 

Media for 2004

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2004

Friday May 6, 2011
Time:
2:30 pm (Field Events)
3:00 pm (Running Events)
Place:
Moapa Valley High School
Overton, Nevada
Awards:
1st - 4th Place Custom Medals
1st Place Team Trophies
T-shirts for 1st place winners
Most Outstanding Athlete (Mens & Womens)
Entry Fee:
$150 for one boys or girls Team
$200 for both teams

Finish Lynx Timing System (FAT)
Contact Coach Shane Hickman if planning to attend
slhickman@interact.ccsd.net

Moapa Valley High School
Grant Bushman Invitational Track Meet
Overton, Nevada
Friday May 6, 2011
Meet Director: Shane Hickman
Coaches Meeting: Starting Line @ 2:00 pm
Location: Moapa Valley High School
2400 St. Joseph Street
Overton, Nevada 89040
Phone:702-397-2611 Fax:702-398-7038
Scoring: 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
Entries: All events-4 athletes per team
All relays-1 team per event
All Entries are entered through Direct Athletics @
www.directathletics.com
There will be no additions the day of the meet-NO EXCEPTIONS.
Substitutions are allowed.
ENTRIES ARE DUE NO LATER THAN May 4th 11:59pm
Other Information:
Spikes: 3/16” pyramid spikes
Throws: 3 attempts per athlete
Jumps: 3 attempts per athlete (90 min open pit for Long & Triple)
2 pits will be open to run boys and girls at the same time
Starting Heights: Girls Pole Vault – 6’0”
Boys Pole Vault – 8’6”
Girls High Jump – 4’0”
Boys High Jump – 5’0”
Implements: Each team shall provide their own implements.
 Finish Line Photos for sale in announcer’s booth ($10 or $15 on laminated foam board)
 Shoe spikes for sale in announcer’s booth ($3/bag of 14)
 PAYMENT IS DUE WHEN YOU PICK UP YOUR COACHES PACKET.

 

2004 Results - Grant Bushman Invitational

Published by
John Dixon of RS/NV   on Mar 27 2004, 12:26 AM
        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/1/2004 04:03 PM
                  Grant Bushman Invitational '04 - 3/26/2004
                                Overton, Nevada
                                    Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maloy, Dominique             Pahrump                12.20      12.86   1   10
  2 Bassett, Britni              Parowan                13.30      13.12   1    8
  3 Hatcher, T                   Clark                  13.40      13.35   1    6
  4 Jensen, Martie               Virgin Valley          13.00      13.50   1    5
  5 Lightbourne, Genesis         Faith                  13.60      13.54   1    4
  6 Bundy, Siera                 Fredonia               13.98      13.58   2    3
  7 Avery, Amber                 Lincoln                14.10      13.70   2    2
  8 Trahan, Christine            Moapa                  13.60      13.71   1    1
  9 Porter, Rebecca              Lund                   13.94      13.91   1
 10 Bradley, C                   Clark                  13.80      13.93   1
 11 Wulfenstein, Michelle        Pahrump                15.00      13.96   3
 12 Harris, Danielle             Boulder City           14.60      14.18   2
 12 Raatz, Rebekah               Faith                  15.00      14.18   3
 14 Mackley, Sam                 Boulder City           14.30      14.36   2
 15 Music, Carrie                Pahrump                14.20      14.38   2
 16 James, J                     Clark                             14.43   3
 17 Ross, Veronica               Faith                  14.80      14.61   3
 18 Jones, Josie                 Moapa                  14.50      14.77   2
 19 Burkette, Mik'l              Virgin Valley                     14.78   4
 20 Nelson, Kelli                Pahrump                14.70      14.89   2
 21 Adamson, Megan               Virgin Valley                     14.91   4
 22 Nelson, Kristen              Faith                             15.01   4
 23 Turley, C                    Alamo                  15.00      15.17   3
 24 Smallwood, D                 Alamo                  16.00      15.29   3
 25 Johnson, Deanna              Fredonia                          15.30   4
 26 Stack, Rhonda                Laughlin               16.00      15.67   3
 27 Collier, Cassie              Tonopah                           15.92   3
 28 Edwards, L                   Clark                             16.94   4
 -- Parent, Rachel               Moapa                  14.60         NT   2
 -- Foisy, C                     Alamo                                NT   4
 -- Aldrich, Kara                Tonopah                              NT   4
 -- Jensen, Whitnee              Lund                                 NT   4

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maloy, Dominique             Pahrump                26.10      26.65   1   10
  2 Bassett, Britni              Parowan                27.70      27.22   1    8
  3 Adamson, Megan               Virgin Valley                     28.76   3    6
  4 Bundy, Siera                 Fredonia                          29.03   3    5
  5 Trahan, Christine            Moapa                  28.00      29.39   1    4
  6 Washington, J                Clark                             29.50   4    3
  7 Omer, Allie                  Moapa                  29.40      29.93   1    2
  8 Music, Carrie                Pahrump                29.70      30.25   1    1
  9 Burkette, Mik'l              Virgin Valley                     30.50   3
  9 Geremia, Amber               Laughlin               31.50      30.50   2
 11 James, J                     Clark                             30.67   4
 12 Keller, Nicole               Boulder City           30.00      30.68   1
 13 Raatz, Rebekah               Faith                  31.50      30.76   2
 14 Ross, Veronica               Faith                  30.00      31.17   1
 15 Galasso, Federica            Virgin Valley                     31.21   5
 16 Dewey, Kristi                Boulder City           31.20      31.37   2
 17 Parent, Rachel               Moapa                  32.00      31.84   3
 18 Jones, Josie                 Moapa                  31.00      31.88   2
 19 Spoon, Jordan                Faith                  30.50      31.99   2
 20 Turley, C                    Alamo                  34.00      32.16   3
 20 York, Alexis                 Faith                  31.00      32.16   2
 22 Lynch, B                     Clark                             32.41   5
 23 Smallwood, D                 Alamo                  35.00      32.52   3
 24 Collier, Cassie              Tonopah                           33.35   4
 25 Hoff, Cassie                 Virgin Valley                     34.76   4
 -- Aldrich, Kara                Tonopah                              NT   4
 -- Foisy, C                     Alamo                                NT   5
 -- Gloeckner, Stevie            Lincoln                31.70         NT   3
 -- Nelson, Kelli                Pahrump                30.90         NT   2
 -- Stack, Rhonda                Laughlin               35.00         NT   3
 -- Hicks, V                     Clark                  26.40         NT   1
 -- Osazuwa, U                   Clark                                NT   4
 -- Wulfenstein, Michelle        Pahrump                31.00         NT   2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Locke, Drew                  White Pine           1:00.00    1:05.41   1   10
  2 Spoon, Jordan                Faith                1:06.60    1:06.15   1    8
  3 Hicks, V                     Clark                           1:06.70   4    6
  4 Humes, Kristen               Moapa                1:09.00    1:07.15   1    5
  5 Stewart, Megan               Lund                 1:08.50    1:07.60   1    4
  6 Cordes, Kristie              Moapa                1:10.00    1:07.78   2    3
  7 Bugbee, Jasmine              Faith                1:07.00    1:08.20   1    2
  8 Keller, Nicole               Boulder City         1:10.00    1:09.73   2    1
  9 Knapp, Allison               Boulder City         1:08.60    1:09.98   1
 10 Cluff, Chandra               Parowan                         1:10.29   3
 11 Medley, M                    Clark                           1:11.00   4
 12 Logan, Ashley                Pahrump              1:11.00    1:11.11   2
 13 Greene, Audrey               Beatty               1:13.00    1:11.15   3
 14 Thompson, Wendy              Pahrump              1:11.00    1:11.51   2
 15 Webb, Maria                  Fredonia                        1:12.00   4
 16 Ward, Starr                  Boulder City         1:09.80    1:12.11   1
 17 Roghaar, Katie               Pahrump              1:12.00    1:12.14   3
 18 Jackson, A                   Clark                           1:13.40   3
 19 Dewey, Kristi                Boulder City         1:11.80    1:13.54   2
 20 Welch, Wendie                Laughlin             1:09.40    1:19.37   1
 21 Jensen, Analiese             Virgin Valley                   1:19.59   3
 22 Eddings, S                   Clark                           1:23.88   3
 23 Joyce, Kristina              Pahrump              1:16.00    1:36.28   3
 -- Gloeckner, Stevie            Lincoln              1:11.60         NT   2
 -- Omer, Allie                  Moapa                1:10.00         NT   2
 -- Smallwood, D                 Alamo                                NT   4
 -- Goodrich, Mandi              Virgin Valley                        NT   4
 -- Benko, Jenna                 Faith                1:10.00         NT   2
 -- Ivins, Jenelle               Lund                                 NT   3

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Wendy                Lund                 2:32.00    2:36.17   1   10
  2 Stewart, Megan               Lund                 2:45.30    2:39.50   1    8
  3 Szelagowski, Erin            Pahrump              2:39.00    2:40.82   1    6
  4 Humes, Kristen               Moapa                2:45.00    2:42.09   1    5
  5 Harris, Nicole               Pahrump              2:48.00    2:48.15   1    4
  6 Uhrinak, Abby                Faith                2:45.00    2:48.77   1    3
  7 Masselli, Justine            Faith                           2:50.08   4    2
  8 Andersen, Tenille            Moapa                2:52.00    2:52.66   1    0.5
  8 Visser, Karen                Pahrump              3:00.00    2:52.66   2    0.5
 10 Shiode, M                    Clark                           2:57.30   3
 11 Peterson, Ashley             Faith                2:55.00    3:02.18   2
 12 Jule, D                      Clark                3:01.00    3:04.71   2
 13 Kofford, E                   Clark                3:18.00    3:06.36   3
 14 Hopkins, Christina           Boulder City         2:58.00    3:08.63   2
 15 Plybon, Kelly                Laughlin                        3:10.23   4
 16 Lindemann, Rachel            Pahrump              3:04.00    3:11.24   3
 17 Johnson, Ashley              Beatty               3:01.00    3:25.69   2
 18 Picking, Soccaro             Laughlin                        3:31.86   3
 19 Goff, Tiffany                Virgin Valley                   3:32.89   3
 20 Burton, Nicole               Virgin Valley                   3:56.67   3
 -- Little, Caitlin              Moapa                2:53.00         NT   1
 -- Welch, Wendie                Laughlin             3:03.00         NT   2
 -- Perkins, Natalie             Laughlin             3:22.00         NT   3
 -- Conner, Michelle             Virgin Valley                        NT   4
 -- Culverwell, Salem            Lincoln              3:00.30         NT   2
 -- Waite, Jessica               Moapa                2:59.00         NT   2

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gramly, A                    Clark                5:38.00    5:30.12    10
  2 Harris, Wendy                Lund                 5:45.10    5:32.19     8
  3 Saylors, Courtney            Boulder City         5:30.60    5:36.75     6
  4 Szelagowski, Erin            Pahrump              6:10.00    6:01.05     5
  5 Harris, Nicole               Pahrump              6:02.00    6:02.23     4
  6 Cowlishaw, A                 Clark                6:17.00    6:03.05     3
  7 Uhrinak, Abby                Faith                6:35.00    6:16.89     2
  8 Andersen, Tenille            Moapa                6:14.00    6:17.30     1
  9 Shaw, A                      Clark                6:30.00    6:21.87
 10 Culverwell, Salem            Lincoln              6:20.90    6:24.03
 11 Zuk, M                       Clark                6:29.00    6:31.82
 12 Thompson, Hillary            Moapa                6:54.00    6:38.98
 13 Plybon, Kelly                Laughlin                        6:43.53
 14 Collins, Macy                White Pine           7:30.00    6:49.15
 15 Peet, Adrina                 Pahrump              7:11.00    6:53.14
 16 Payton, Rikki                Faith                7:05.00    6:54.72
 17 Murzl, Cassandra             Faith                6:00.00    6:55.08
 18 Waite, Jessica               Moapa                7:05.00    6:59.65
 19 Lindemann, Rachel            Pahrump              7:11.00    7:02.78
 20 Picking, Soccaro             Laughlin             8:31.00    8:03.41
 -- Little, Caitlin              Moapa                6:40.00         NT
 -- Goff, Tiffany                Virgin Valley                        NT
 -- Rosenlund, Hiedi             Lund                                 NT
 -- Johnson, Ashley              Beatty               7:00.00         NT
 -- Woodard, Stevee              Boulder City         6:30.00         NT
 -- Burton, Nicole               Virgin Valley                        NT

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gramly, A                    Clark               12:07.00   11:55.30    10
  2 Harris, Wendy                Lund                12:20.70   12:21.46     8
  3 Szelagowski, Erin            Pahrump             13:41.00   12:55.31     6
  4 Murzl, Cassandra             Faith               13:07.00   13:04.10     5
  5 Greene, Audrey               Beatty              13:50.00   13:04.58     4
  6 Cowlishaw, A                 Clark               13:31.00   13:14.03     3
  7 Collins, Macy                White Pine          15:00.00   13:44.77     2
  8 Zuk, M                       Clark               14:19.00   13:57.90     1
  9 Thompson, Hillary            Moapa               15:15.00   13:58.74
 10 Payton, Rikki                Faith               16:00.00   15:07.53
 11 Peet, Adrina                 Pahrump             13:41.00   15:28.50
 12 Reid, Jessica                Beatty              13:00.00   15:48.52
 13 VanBuren, Jessica            Pahrump                        16:03.73
 -- Hopkins, Christina           Boulder City                         NT
 -- Woodard, Stevee              Boulder City        14:05.20         NT
 -- Culverwell, Salem            Lincoln                              NT

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Benson, Shaquel              Parowan                17.50      16.80   1   10
  2 Jensen, Martie               Virgin Valley          18.00      16.83   1    8
  3 Adams, Sharleis              Moapa                  18.90      18.67   1    6
  4 Roselund, Amber              Lund                              19.28   3    5
  5 Keel, Alexis                 Moapa                  19.80      19.98   1    4
  6 Logan, Amanda                Boulder City           19.00      20.17   1    3
  7 Crawford, Emily              Pahrump                22.40      20.23   2    2
  8 Roundtree, Brittany          Boulder City           17.80      20.24   1    1
  9 Wittwer, Vanessa             Virgin Valley                     20.39   3
 10 Turley, C                    Alamo                             20.93   2
 11 Anderson, Katie              Faith                  19.50      21.33   1
 12 Bischoff, Jenny              Moapa                  23.60      21.82   2
 13 Dyer, Kahla                  Laughlin               21.60      21.87   2
 14 Thompson, Elise              Pahrump                22.10      21.93   2
 15 Condray, Samantha            Laughlin               23.30      22.05   2
 16 Geremia, Gracie              Laughlin               23.50      22.21   2
 17 Brocato, Melissa             Faith                  21.00      25.04   1
 -- Avery, Amber                 Lincoln                22.00         NT   2
 -- wittern, Amanda              Pahrump                              NT   3

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Katie                Boulder City           56.00      49.35   1   10
  2 Benson, Shaquel              Parowan                52.10      51.60   1    8
  3 Roselund, Amber              Lund                   52.91      51.84   1    6
  4 Adams, Sharleis              Moapa                  55.10      54.53   1    5
  5 Keel, Alexis                 Moapa                  56.50      54.74   1    4
  6 Logan, Amanda                Boulder City           58.20      57.46   2    3
  7 Anderson, Katie              Faith                  53.40      58.32   1    1.5
  7 King, J                      Clark                1:00.00      58.32   2    1.5
  9 Eason, Jenna                 Pahrump                57.40      58.59   1
 10 Geremia, Gracie              Laughlin               59.90    1:00.75   2
 11 Stemmer, Chelsea             Boulder City         1:00.30    1:01.10   2
 12 Dyer, Kahla                  Laughlin               59.80    1:02.42   2
 13 Condray, Samantha            Laughlin               57.00    1:03.06   1
 14 Bischoff, Jenny              Moapa                1:07.00    1:03.78   3
 -- Brocato, Melissa             Faith                1:00.00         NT   2
 -- Heaton, Alayna               Fredonia                             NT   3
 -- wittern, Amanda              Pahrump                              NT   3

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark High School  'A'                              55.00      53.18   1   10
     1) Hatcher, T                      2) Hicks, V
     3) Osazuwa, U                      4) Washington, J
  2 Virgin Valley High School  'A'                                 53.42   2    8
     1) Jensen, Martie                  2) Leavitt, Rocki
     3) Nielson, Paige                  4) Thurston, Jessica
  3 Pahrump Valley High School  'A'                     55.30      55.42   1    6
     1) Alderson, Ivoree                2) Fain, Amanda
     3) Logan, Ashley                   4) Maloy, Dominique
  4 Faith Lutheran High School  'A'                     56.50      56.63   1    5
     1) Nelson, Kristen                 2) Raatz, Rebekah
     3) Ross, Veronica                  4)
  5 Moapa Valley High School  'A'                       58.00      57.23   1    4
     1) Flynn, Emily                    2) Jones, Josie
     3) Parent, Rachel                  4) Trahan, Christine
  6 Lund High School  'A'                               58.63      58.58   2    3
     1) Dowl, Aide                      2) Munoz, Adriana
     3) Porter, Rebecca                 4) Vega, Claudia
  7 Beatty High School  'A'                           1:01.00    1:07.04   2    2
     1) Greene, Audrey                  2) Marshall, Emily
     3) Moreno, Daniela                 4) Reid, Jessica
 -- Laughlin High School  'A'                           58.30         NT   1
     1) Arbogast, Elizabeth             2) Butler, Kelly
     3) Geremia, Amber                  4) Gitter, Shae
 -- Boulder City High School  'A'                       54.00         NT   1
     1) Harris, Danielle                2) Roundtree, Brittany
     3) Correales, Alison               4) Mackley, Sam

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark High School  'A'                            1:53.00    1:52.93    10
     1) Hatcher, T                      2) Hicks, V
     3) Osazuwa, U                      4) Washington, J
  2 Virgin Valley High School  'A'                               1:54.77     8
     1) Leavitt, Rocki                  2) Nielson, Paige
     3) Ruth, Briana                    4) Thurston, Jessica
  3 Pahrump Valley High School  'A'                   1:56.00    1:56.35     6
     1) Alderson, Ivoree                2) Fain, Amanda
     3) Maloy, Dominique                4) Music, Carrie
  4 Faith Lutheran High School  'A'                   1:57.00    2:03.01     5
     1) Anderson, Katie                 2) Benko, Jenna
     3) Bugbee, Jasmine                 4) Masselli, Justine
  5 Moapa Valley High School  'A'                     2:01.00    2:03.30     4
     1) Flynn, Emily                    2) Jones, Josie
     3) Omer, Allie                     4) Trahan, Christine
  6 Laughlin High School  'A'                         2:22.00    2:08.62     3
     1) Arbogast, Elizabeth             2) Gitter, Shae
  7 Lund High School  'A'                             2:08.60    2:09.52     2
     1) Dowl, Aide                      2) Matheson, Betsy
     3) Munoz, Adriana                  4) Vega, Claudia

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'A'                     4:36.60    4:25.39    10
     1) Saylors, Courtney               2) Knapp, Allison
     3) Ward, Starr                     4) Correales, Alison
  2 Virgin Valley High School  'A'                               4:27.30     8
     1) Adamson, Megan                  2) Leavitt, Rocki
     3) Nielson, Paige                  4) Ruth, Briana
  3 Faith Lutheran High School  'A'                   4:38.00    4:40.95     6
     1) Benko, Jenna                    2) Bugbee, Jasmine
     3) Spoon, Jordan                   4)
  4 Moapa Valley High School  'A'                     4:40.00    4:42.70     5
     1) Andersen, Tenille               2) Cordes, Kristie
     3) Keel, Alexis                    4) Omer, Allie
  5 Clark High School  'A'                                       4:43.33     4
     1) Cowlishaw, A                    2) Shaw, A
     3) Gramly, A                       4)
  6 Pahrump Valley High School  'A'                   4:50.00    4:52.93     3
     1) Harris, Nicole                  2) Roghaar, Katie
     3) Thompson, Wendy                 4)
  7 Laughlin High School  'A'                         5:47.00    5:14.30     2
     1) Butler, Kelly                   2) Geremia, Gracie
     3) Stack, Rhonda                   4) Yates, Chynna
 -- White Pine High School  'A'                       4:40.00         NT

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'A'                    11:00.00   10:55.00    10
     1) Saylors, Courtney               2) Hopkins, Christina
     3) Woodard, Stevee                 4) Palmer, Katie
  2 Clark High School  'A'                           10:45.00   11:07.50     8
     1) Walters, B                      2) Cowlishaw, A
     3) Jule, D                         4) Shaw, A
  3 Faith Lutheran High School  'A'                  11:14.00   11:10.30     6
     1) Masselli, Justine               2) Murzl, Cassandra
     3) Peterson, Ashley                4)
  4 Pahrump Valley High School  'A'                  11:01.00   11:11.40     5
     1) Harris, Nicole                  2) Lindemann, Rachel
     3) Szelagowski, Erin               4)
  5 Moapa Valley High School  'A'                    11:24.00   11:31.30     4
     1) Andersen, Tenille               2) Thompson, Hillary
     3) Humes, Kristen                  4) Little, Caitlin
  6 Laughlin High School  'A'                        13:20.00   12:26.50     3
     1) Perkins, Natalie                2) Condray, Samantha
     3)                                 4) Geremia, Gracie
  7 Beatty High School  'A'                          11:30.00   12:42.30     2
     1) Greene, Audrey                  2) Johnson, Ashley
     3) Marshall, Emily                 4) Moreno, Daniela
  8 Virgin Valley High School  'A'                              13:32.20     1
     1) Burton, Nicole                  2) Conner, Michelle
     3) Goff, Tiffany                   4) Goodrich, Mandi

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightbourne, Genesis         Faith                5-02.00    5-00.00    10
  2 Osazuwa, U                   Clark                5-00.00    4-10.00     8
  3 Heaton, Alayna               Fredonia             4-06.00    4-08.00     5
  3 Bundy, Siera                 Fredonia             4-06.00    4-08.00     5
  3 Roselund, Amber              Lund                 4-06.00    4-08.00     5
  6 Bassett, Britni              Parowan              4-08.00   J4-08.00     3
  7 Palmer, Katie                Boulder City                    4-06.00     1.5
  7 Thompson, Wendy              Pahrump              4-10.00    4-06.00     1.5
  8 Jensen, Martie               Virgin Valley        4-10.00   J4-06.00
 10 Benson, Shaquel              Parowan              4-08.00    4-04.00
 10 Patrick, Nina                Faith                4-06.00    4-04.00
 10 Adams, Sharleis              Moapa                4-06.00    4-04.00
 10 Arbogast, Elizabeth          Laughlin             4-06.00    4-04.00
 10 Keel, Alexis                 Moapa                4-04.00    4-04.00
 10 Dyer, Kahla                  Laughlin             4-04.00    4-04.00
 10 Anderson, Katie              Faith                4-02.00    4-04.00
 17 Porter, Rebecca              Lund                 4-04.00    4-02.00
 17 Thurston, Jessica            Virgin Valley                   4-02.00
 17 Ward, Starr                  Boulder City         4-04.00    4-02.00
 20 Stemmer, Chelsea             Boulder City         4-04.00    4-00.00
 20 Brocato, Melissa             Faith                4-00.00    4-00.00
 -- Rosenlund, Hiedi             Lund                 4-08.00         NH
 -- Wittwer, Vanessa             Virgin Valley                        NH
 -- Little, Caitlin              Moapa                4-04.00         NH
 -- Yates, Chynna                Laughlin             4-02.00         NH
 -- Nelson, Kelli                Pahrump              4-02.00         NH
 -- Thompson, Elise              Pahrump              4-02.00         NH
 -- Music, Carrie                Pahrump              4-02.00         NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heaton, Alayna               Fredonia             8-00.00    8-00.00    10
  2 Jensen, Whitnee              Lund                 9-00.00    7-06.00     8
  3 Mulcock, Amy                 Moapa                7-06.00   J7-06.00     6
  4 Jensen, Analiese             Virgin Valley        7-00.00    7-00.00     5
  5 Barth, Stephanie             Boulder City         7-06.00   J7-00.00     4
  6 Sonderby, S                  Clark                           6-06.00     3
  7 Knapp, Allison               Boulder City         6-06.00    6-00.00     2
 -- Nelson, Kristen              Faith                5-00.00         NH
 -- Buchannan, Anslin            Moapa                                NH
 -- Patrick, Nina                Faith                5-00.00         NH
 -- Correales, Alison            Boulder City         6-00.00         NH
 -- Beesley, Kayla               Pahrump                              NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightbourne, Genesis         Faith               14-11.00   14-07.00    10
  2 Hicks, V                     Clark               14-01.00   14-06.00     7
  2 Heaton, Alayna               Fredonia                       14-06.00     7
  4 Locke, Drew                  White Pine          17-06.00   14-01.50     5
  5 Adams, Kendra                Moapa               14-02.00   14-00.00     4
  6 Bundy, Siera                 Fredonia            14-07.00   13-11.75     3
  7 Avery, Amber                 Lincoln             13-10.00   13-08.50     2
  8 Vega, Claudia                Lund                           13-06.75     1
  9 Harris, Danielle             Boulder City        13-10.00   13-06.50
 10 Porter, Rebecca              Lund                12-10.00   13-03.25
 11 King, J                      Clark               13-06.00   13-02.75
 12 Humes, Kristen               Moapa               12-04.00   12-11.50
 13 Alderson, Ivoree             Pahrump             12-09.00   12-10.00
 14 Galasso, Federica            Virgin Valley                  12-04.75
 15 Mayes, Julia                 Pahrump             11-07.00   12-04.50
 16 Stewart, Megan               Lund                12-11.00   12-03.50
 17 Mackley, Sam                 Boulder City        12-02.00   12-01.75
 18 Lindemann, Rachel            Pahrump                        11-09.75
 19 Gitter, Shae                 Laughlin            11-01.00   11-07.75
 20 Barth, Stephanie             Boulder City                   11-05.50
 21 Ross, Veronica               Faith               12-08.00   11-04.75
 22 Miles, J                     Clark                          11-02.00
 23 Crawford, Emily              Pahrump                        10-11.50
 24 Powers, Jilly                Boulder City                   10-04.75
 25 McAuley, Colleen             Faith               12-00.00   10-04.00
 -- Smallwood, D                 Alamo                                ND
 -- Foisy, C                     Alamo                                ND
 -- Gordan, Sami                 Virgin Valley                        ND
 -- Conner, Michelle             Virgin Valley                        ND
 -- Thomas, Alcyone              Virgin Valley                        ND
 -- Butler, Kelly                Laughlin            12-04.00         ND
 -- Ivins, Jenelle               Lund                11-11.00         ND
 -- Hunt, Kayla                  Parowan             12-04.00         ND
 -- Reid, Jessica                Beatty              11-00.00         ND
 -- Allen, C                     Clark                                ND
 -- Killins, Alex                Virgin Valley                        ND
 -- Culverwell, Salem            Lincoln                              ND

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightbourne, Genesis         Faith               30-06.00   32-01.25    10
  2 Avery, Amber                 Lincoln                        31-00.00     8
  3 Locke, Drew                  White Pine          22-00.00   29-11.75     6
  4 Adams, Sharleis              Moapa               30-07.00   29-02.00     5
  5 Harris, Danielle             Boulder City        30-08.00   28-11.75     4
  6 Adams, Kendra                Moapa               30-04.00   28-04.75     3
  7 King, J                      Clark                          28-04.00     2
  8 Ward, Starr                  Boulder City        26-04.00   27-05.00     1
  9 Mackley, Sam                 Boulder City                   27-04.00
 10 Gitter, Shae                 Laughlin            26-10.00   27-03.00
 11 Yates, Chynna                Laughlin            26-08.00   26-08.75
 12 Visser, Karen                Pahrump                        26-00.25
 13 Stemmer, Chelsea             Boulder City                   25-11.25
 14 Alderson, Ivoree             Pahrump             28-08.00   25-05.75
 15 Logan, Ashley                Pahrump             28-01.00   24-09.50
 -- Wagner, Melissa              Faith               28-00.00         ND
 -- Patrick, Nina                Faith               29-02.00         ND
 -- Gloeckner, Stevie            Lincoln                              ND
 -- Huber, Mo                    Boulder City        31-03.00         ND
 -- Ivins, Jenelle               Lund                27-03.00         ND
 -- Beesley, Kayla               Pahrump             22-09.00         ND
 -- Powers, Jilly                Boulder City                         ND

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boles, L                     Clark               32-00.00   33-00.00    10
  2 Van Buren, Liz               Pahrump             29-11.00   29-10.00     8
  3 Adams, Kendra                Moapa               28-00.00   29-06.50     6
  4 Barr, Heather                Laughlin            28-06.00   29-02.50     5
  5 Bradley, Lara                Parowan             28-00.00   29-02.25     4
  6 Anderson, Sam                Boulder City        29-10.50   28-06.25     3
  7 Coble, Lacy                  White Pine          30-00.00   28-03.00     2
  8 Ford, Sara                   Boulder City        27-08.00   27-04.00     1
  9 Gomez, N                     Clark               25-00.00   26-06.50
 10 Arbogast, Elizabeth          Laughlin            25-09.00   25-03.00
 11 Peterson, Ashley             Virgin Valley       23-00.00   24-10.50
 12 Yamashita, Anne              Moapa               26-05.00   24-03.50
 13 Marshall, Shauna             Pahrump             22-08.00   24-03.25
 14 Brown, London                Parowan             23-03.00   24-03.00
 15 Finicum, Skye                Fredonia                       23-11.00
 16 Stockey, Leona               Faith               23-00.00   23-08.50
 17 Tingey, Lacy                 Virgin Valley                  23-04.00
 18 White, Amber                 Beatty              24-06.50   23-03.00
 19 Johnson, Ashley              Beatty              22-00.00   22-09.50
 19 Scofield, Elise              Parowan             24-00.00   22-09.50
 21 Buccione, Nicole             Pahrump                        22-07.50
 22 Hernandez, L                 Clark               21-00.00   22-03.00
 22 Morton, Daniella             Faith               22-07.00   22-03.00
 24 Marshall, Emily              Beatty              22-02.50   22-02.75
 25 Flynn, Emily                 Moapa               24-10.00   21-10.50
 26 Collins, Star                White Pine          25-00.00   21-10.25
 27 Verholtz, Kelly              Pahrump             21-00.00   21-09.00
 28 Winters, Kirstin             Virgin Valley       21-00.00   21-06.00
 29 Cyr, M                       Clark               20-00.00   21-05.25
 30 Blackwell, Cassandra         Laughlin            22-09.00   21-05.00
 31 Bowerman, Whitney            Moapa               20-07.00   21-00.50
 32 Cluff, Chandra               Parowan             22-11.50   20-09.00
 33 Bass, Libby                  Beatty              19-10.00   20-05.00
 34 Lieber, Ashley               Faith               23-00.00   20-03.00
 35 McCurry, Krysta              Faith                          19-01.50
 36 Yates, Brittney              Laughlin            18-02.00   17-10.00
 -- Chauvin, Chelsea             Boulder City        29-09.00         ND
 -- Young, Afton                 Virgin Valley       21-05.00         ND
 -- Osborne, Raven               Boulder City        25-06.00         ND

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Buren, Liz               Pahrump                89-00      97-02    10
  2 Coble, Lacy                  White Pine            100-00   96-05.50     8
  3 Boles, L                     Clark                  98-00   93-09.50     6
  4 Barr, Heather                Laughlin               87-03   92-03.50     5
  5 Walters, B                   Clark                  92-00      82-08     4
  6 Flynn, Emily                 Moapa                  87-10   82-02.50     3
  7 Tingey, Lacy                 Virgin Valley                     81-10     2
  8 Peterson, Ashley             Virgin Valley          85-01   80-07.50     1
  9 Adams, Kendra                Moapa                  77-08      80-01
 10 Bradley, Lara                Parowan             86-06.50      78-09
 11 Winters, Kirstin             Virgin Valley          68-00      76-08
 12 Ford, Sara                   Boulder City           83-06   75-10.50
 13 Finicum, Skye                Fredonia                       75-09.50
 14 Scofield, Elise              Parowan                65-04   73-11.50
 15 Verholtz, Kelly              Pahrump                64-03   72-05.50
 16 Yamashita, Anne              Moapa                  74-06      72-02
 17 Gomez, N                     Clark                  68-00   70-06.50
 18 White, Amber                 Beatty                 70-02   68-06.50
 19 Anderson, Sam                Boulder City           77-04      67-07
 20 Stockey, Leona               Faith                  67-03   67-03.50
 21 Marshall, Emily              Beatty                 56-02      67-03
 22 Bass, Libby                  Beatty                 60-08      65-09
 23 Blackwell, Cassandra         Laughlin               62-10   63-05.50
 24 Bissa, Kylie                 Pahrump                63-11      61-01
 25 Webb, Maria                  Fredonia                          58-09
 26 Cyr, M                       Clark                  50-00   58-01.50
 27 House, Nicole                Moapa                  55-11   56-06.50
 28 Collins, Star                White Pine             60-00      56-06
 29 Blurton, Clara               Laughlin               62-00   55-02.50
 30 Blackburn, Michaela          Parowan                        52-11.50
 31 Morton, Daniella             Faith                  66-00      51-01
 32 McCurry, Krysta              Faith                  60-00   46-01.50
 33 Neeley, Heather              Parowan                           43-05
 34 McCray, Kristen              Laughlin               48-06      38-05
 35 Bonnett, Natalie             Parowan                           37-08
 -- Chauvin, Chelsea             Boulder City           77-08         ND
 -- Young, Afton                 Virgin Valley          50-00         ND
 -- Koch, Emily                  Faith                  70-02         ND
 -- Osborne, Raven               Boulder City           75-00         ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, D                    Clark                  10.90      10.93   1   10
  2 Avillar, Jesse               Virgin Valley          10.60      11.20   1    8
  3 Lucchesi, Steven             Lincoln                11.60      11.41   1    6
  4 Floyd, Kyle                  Pahrump                11.30      11.52   1    5
  5 Phillips, A                  Clark                  11.90      11.71   1    4
  6 Smith, Mark                  Laughlin                          11.73   4    3
  7 Tracy, Thomas                White Pine             12.30      11.75   2    2
  8 Perry, Brett                 Faith                  11.80      11.81   1    1
  9 Bals, Brain                  Faith                  12.00      11.98   2
 10 Warhurst, Kasey              Parowan                12.40      12.01   3
 11 Ealy, J                      Clark                             12.24   5
 12 Reusch, Joseph               Parowan                12.40      12.26   2
 13 Kopp, Kyle                   White Pine             12.10      12.37   2
 14 Britton, David               Beatty                 12.30      12.51   2
 15 Schroeder, Jeff              Beatty                 12.20      12.52   2
 15 Jensen, Jace                 Virgin Valley                     12.52   5
 17 Barth, Paul                  Boulder City           12.80      12.58   3
 18 Doleshal, Brian              Boulder City           12.10      12.63   2
 19 Garibay, Chris               Faith                  11.90      12.69   1
 20 Stewart, Ryan                Boulder City           11.90      12.75   1
 21 Hansen, K.C.                 Lincoln                13.20      12.97   3
 22 Knipes, Andy                 Lincoln                13.20      13.01   4
 23 Black, Raymond               Fredonia                          13.07   5
 24 Buccione, Sean               Pahrump                           13.11   5
 25 Rice, Andrew                 Beatty                 13.00      13.34   3
 26 Applegate, Bret              Moapa                  13.10      13.48   3
 27 Houston, Tyken               Moapa                  12.90      13.50   3
 28 Saunders, Jon                Moapa                  12.80      13.51   3
 29 Collucci, Mike               Pahrump                           13.65   4
 30 Trahan, Eric                 Moapa                  13.20      13.93   4
 31 Hansen, Chris                Beatty                 15.00      14.17   4
 32 Mangum, Andy                 Lund                              14.20   5
 33 Castaneda, M                 Clark                             14.27   4
 34 Cardoso, Orlando             Lincoln                           14.67   2
 -- Reusch, Ben                  Parowan                14.50         NT   4
 -- Vallejo, Omar                Virgin Valley                        NT   4
 -- Loveless, Logan              Lund                   12.40         NT   3

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, D                    Clark                  22.80      22.41   1   10
  2 Floyd, Kyle                  Pahrump                23.80      23.46   1    8
  3 Lucchesi, Steven             Lincoln                25.00      23.53   2    6
  4 Locke, Justin                White Pine             24.00      23.78   1    5
  5 Perry, Brett                 Faith                  23.80      24.25   1    4
  6 Mangum, Andy                 Lund                              24.43   5    2.5
  6 Reusch, Joseph               Parowan                24.90      24.43   2    2.5
  8 Avillar, Jesse               Virgin Valley          23.66      24.57   1    1
  9 Kopp, Kyle                   White Pine             24.80      24.78   2
 10 Wilkensen, Tranell           Boulder City           24.50      24.84   1
 11 Warhurst, Kasey              Parowan                           25.02   4
 12 Arndt, Adam                  Boulder City           24.60      25.09   2
 13 Thomas, John                 Lincoln                           25.10   3
 14 Garrett-Collins, Shaka       Pahrump                24.00      25.11   1
 15 Beller, Chris                Faith                  25.80      25.40   3
 16 Stewart, Ryan                Boulder City           25.00      25.45   2
 17 Rodreguez, Patrick           Faith                  25.80      25.66   3
 18 Doleshal, Brian              Boulder City           25.20      25.79   2
 19 Stone, Jon                   Laughlin                          25.84   5
 20 O'Conner, Kurt               Beatty                 25.90      26.35   3
 21 Garibay, Chris               Faith                  36.50      26.36   4
 22 Black, Raymond               Fredonia                          26.45   5
 23 Saunders, Jon                Moapa                  27.20      26.78   3
 24 Collup, Seth                 Moapa                  27.60      27.23   4
 25 Collucci, Mike               Pahrump                24.50      27.66   1
 26 Applegate, Bret              Moapa                  27.40      27.67   4
 27 Becker, Aaron                Moapa                  27.00      27.90   3
 28 Hunt, Tanher                 Lincoln                           29.57   4
 29 Cardoso, Orlando             Lincoln                30.30      29.81   4
 30 Tracy, Ian                   White Pine                        31.14   5
 31 McGripp, L                   Clark                             32.40   4
 -- Jensen, Jace                 Virgin Valley          24.90         NT   2
 -- Loveless, Logan              Lund                   25.90         NT   3
 -- Ball, Kerry                  Parowan                25.60         NT   3
 -- Kimball, Wyatt               Fredonia                             NT   4
 -- Phillips, A                  Clark                                NT   5
 -- Taylor, Glen                 White Pine             25.20         NT   2
 -- Hall, J                      Clark                                NT   5

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kyle                  Pahrump                53.80      52.61   1   10
  2 Stuart, J                    Clark                  54.00      54.35   1    8
  3 Snow, Brandon                Boulder City           54.00      55.10   1    6
  4 Bartlett, Eric               Virgin Valley                     55.47   4    5
  5 Chappell, Brock              Moapa                  54.90      55.58   1    4
  6 Arndt, Adam                  Boulder City           56.00      56.01   1    3
  7 Ball, Kerry                  Parowan                54.50      56.90   1    2
  8 Sasarita, Adam               Boulder City           57.00      56.99   2    1
  9 Thomas, Larrin               Lincoln                58.20      57.26   2
 10 Bailey, Joey                 Laughlin                          58.08   4
 11 Taylor, Glen                 White Pine             57.00      58.36   2
 12 Marich, Alex                 White Pine           1:00.00      59.21   3
 13 Lake, Brandon                Faith                  58.80      59.45   2
 14 Gutierrez, R                 Clark                             59.52   4
 15 Mitchell, Jared              Pahrump                           59.80   5
 16 Smith, A                     Clark                  59.00    1:00.82   2
 17 Collup, Seth                 Moapa                  57.80    1:01.29   2
 18 Leonard, Franklin            Parowan              1:02.20    1:02.12   3
 19 Wilson, Jamie                Tonopah                         1:02.72   5
 20 Jack, Cameron                Moapa                1:00.00    1:03.33   3
 21 Murphy, Ryan                 Boulder City           57.00    1:05.39   1
 22 Collins, Michael             Pahrump                         1:06.26   4
 23 Cardoso, Orlando             Lincoln              1:02.10    1:07.56   3
 24 Hoorneman, B                 Faith                1:02.00    1:08.20   3
 25 Tracy, Ian                   White Pine           1:05.00    1:09.01   4
 26 Citelley, Len                Laughlin                        1:15.63   4
 -- Janus, Marc                  Lincoln                59.80         NT   3
 -- Hunt, Tanher                 Lincoln                              NT   5
 -- Netcher, Kevin               White Pine             59.00         NT   2
 -- Didier, Lino                 Laughlin                             NT   5
 -- Omer, Sterling               Moapa                  59.40         NT   2
 -- Osborne, Ryan                Faith                1:01.00         NT   3
 -- Hansen, T                    Clark                1:00.00         NT   3
 -- Lytle, L                     Alamo                                NT   4
 -- Tracy, Thomas                White Pine             53.20         NT   1
 -- Brooks, Thomas               Pahrump              1:06.00         NT   4

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elder, Corey                 Boulder City         2:03.00    2:02.04   1   10
  2 Rollins, Jario               Faith                2:08.00    2:06.69   1    8
  3 Wlson, Bryan                 Pahrump              2:10.00    2:07.87   1    6
  4 Tully, Justin                Faith                2:11.00    2:11.24   1    5
  5 Baughman, Carson             White Pine           2:22.00    2:11.55   4    4
  6 Johnson, Ricky               Pahrump              2:16.00    2:12.40   2    3
  7 Jones, Chase                 Boulder City         2:08.00    2:12.71   1    2
  8 Edwards, Daniel              Parowan              2:14.50    2:12.99   1    1
  9 Wadsworth, Anthony           Lincoln              2:10.00    2:14.36   1
 10 Anderson, Ryan               Lund                 2:21.00    2:16.61   3
 11 Booth, Randy                 Moapa                2:20.00    2:18.53   2
 12 Gormley, Tyler               Faith                2:18.00    2:18.99   2
 13 Foreman, J                   Clark                2:17.00    2:19.44   2
 14 Solomon, Drue                Moapa                2:15.00    2:19.81   2
 15 Peters, Adam                 Boulder City         2:20.00    2:20.15   2
 16 Lytle, L                     Alamo                2:21.00    2:20.48   3
 16 Villasenor, F                Clark                2:25.00    2:20.48   3
 18 Liu, Liong                   Laughlin                        2:20.93   5
 19 Wren, Jared                  Moapa                2:11.00    2:23.36   1
 20 Orton, Colter                Parowan              2:24.20    2:25.50   3
 21 Lanier, Jared                Parowan              2:25.90    2:25.97   3
 22 Yang, D                      Clark                           2:27.77   5
 23 Liu, Fa                      Laughlin                        2:28.15   5
 24 May, Spencer                 Moapa                2:38.00    2:30.56   4
 25 Perez, Adam                  White Pine           4:57.00    2:34.60   4
 26 McAllister, Colin            Faith                2:25.00    2:36.78   3
 27 Thomason, Anthony            Beatty                          2:38.43   4
 28 Wilson, Jamie                Tonopah                         2:40.72   4
 29 Perez, Juan                  Virgin Valley                   2:41.40   6
 30 Campbell, Jeff               White Pine                      2:42.28   5
 31 Leonard, Franklin            Parowan              2:57.20    2:42.89   4
 32 Baltazar, Julio              Virgin Valley                   2:43.51   5
 33 Leavitt, Thomas              Virgin Valley                   2:46.99   6
 34 Escobedo, Julio              Lincoln                         2:47.89   5
 35 Ledkins, J.                  Virgin Valley                   2:48.37   5
 36 Finicum, Josh                Fredonia             2:58.00    2:48.90   4
 37 Perez, Luis                  Virgin Valley                   2:50.47   5
 -- Ruiz, Eric                   Virgin Valley                        NT   6
 -- Veloz, Mario                 Pahrump              2:32.00         NT   3
 -- LeBaron, Tyler               Lincoln              2:18.00         NT   2
 -- Sommers, Codey               Pahrump              2:29.00         NT   3
 -- Sasarita, Adam               Boulder City         2:15.00         NT   2
 -- Greenwood, J                 Clark                                NT   4

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elder, Corey                 Boulder City         4:39.00    4:41.89    10
  2 Wadsworth, Anthony           Lincoln              4:52.00    4:50.67     8
  3 Baughman, Owen               White Pine           7:05.00    4:52.83     6
  4 Baughman, Carson             White Pine           7:00.00    4:53.70     5
  5 Johnson, Ricky               Pahrump              4:59.00    4:55.63     4
  6 Wlson, Bryan                 Pahrump              4:51.00    4:56.45     3
  7 Foreman, M                   Clark                4:58.00    4:56.92     2
  8 Sermeno, F                   Clark                4:58.00    4:57.40     1
  9 Holthaus, Trent              Faith                4:50.00    5:02.97
 10 Lytle, L                     Alamo                5:01.00    5:04.12
 11 Anderson, Ryan               Lund                 5:26.00    5:09.55
 12 Lanier, Jared                Parowan              5:27.30    5:16.87
 13 LeBaron, Tyler               Lincoln              5:12.00    5:20.12
 14 Koch, Russel                 Boulder City         5:30.00    5:24.47
 15 Woods, Drayton               Virgin Valley        5:11.00    5:25.88
 16 Gormley, Tyler               Faith                           5:26.24
 17 Durkee, Shane                Lincoln              5:30.00    5:27.09
 18 Waite, Bryce                 Moapa                5:37.00    5:32.71
 19 Ham, Josh                    Moapa                5:45.00    5:35.44
 20 Sheeler, Chris               Boulder City         4:57.00    5:36.27
 21 Liu, Fa                      Laughlin                        5:39.22
 22 McAllister, Colin            Faith                5:20.00    5:40.07
 23 Silva, Nathan                Virgin Valley                   5:41.61
 24 Sommers, Codey               Pahrump              5:55.00    5:44.12
 25 Omer, Sterling               Moapa                5:58.00    5:44.65
 26 LeBaron, Aaron               Lincoln              5:45.00    5:54.30
 27 Belalcazar, Jonathon         Virgin Valley                   5:55.78
 28 Ruiz, Eric                   Virgin Valley                   5:56.19
 29 Boucher, Tim                 Parowan              3:01.20    6:01.13
 30 KuyKendall, Clitt            Faith                5:30.00    6:04.21
 31 Thomason, Anthony            Beatty                          6:05.02
 32 Hupka, Yuri                  Pahrump              5:46.00    6:06.34
 33 Maughn, Colin                Moapa                6:35.00    6:10.44
 34 Adamson, Chris               Virgin Valley                   6:11.23
 35 Leavitt, Thomas              Virgin Valley                   6:23.63
 36 Cebalos, V                   Clark                6:10.00    6:25.30
 37 Hansen, Chris                Beatty               6:30.00    6:52.17
 -- Ely, Travis                  Boulder City         5:15.00         NT
 -- Warr, Chaise                 Parowan                              NT
 -- Wilson, Jamie                Tonopah                              NT
 -- Fajardo, Derek               Laughlin                             NT
 -- Broyles, Andrew              Moapa                5:50.00         NT
 -- Berry, R                     Clark                                NT

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baughman, Owen               White Pine          10:36.00   10:25.16    10
  2 Melendez, Diego              Boulder City        10:46.00   10:46.60     8
  3 Johnson, Ricky               Pahrump             11:15.00   10:46.95     6
  4 Finicum, Kin                 Fredonia                       10:48.49     5
  5 Wlson, Bryan                 Pahrump             11:00.00   10:53.53     4
  6 Baughman, Carson             White Pine          10:40.00   10:56.04     3
  7 Sermeno, F                   Clark               11:01.00   10:56.68     2
  8 Joerger, Brian               Faith               11:11.00   11:00.09     1
  9 LeBaron, Tyler               Lincoln             11:20.00   11:04.10
 10 Bull, Austin                 Parowan             11:52.00   11:09.11
 11 Hansen, Dallin               Laughlin                       11:25.26
 12 Durkee, Shane                Lincoln             11:31.00   11:43.42
 13 Fajardo, Derek               Laughlin                       11:45.61
 14 Ely, Travis                  Boulder City        11:25.00   11:48.47
 15 Foreman, M                   Clark               11:05.00   11:51.03
 16 Koch, Russel                 Boulder City        11:50.00   11:57.98
 17 Ham, Josh                    Moapa               12:32.00   11:58.23
 18 Waite, Bryce                 Moapa               12:30.00   12:06.41
 19 Cebalos, V                   Clark               11:01.00   12:11.91
 20 Silva, Nathan                Virgin Valley                  12:12.37
 21 Sommers, Codey               Pahrump             12:30.00   12:25.09
 22 Omer, Sterling               Moapa               13:50.00   12:36.19
 23 Belalcazar, Jonathon         Virgin Valley                  12:50.54
 24 LeBaron, Aaron               Lincoln             11:29.00   13:10.46
 25 Nguyen, Dave                 Faith               12:50.00   13:13.67
 26 Mallard, Skyler              Pahrump                        13:18.12
 27 Richner, Matt                Boulder City        11:45.00   13:21.32
 28 Belalcazar, Anthony          Virgin Valley                  13:37.77
 -- Gormley, Tyler               Faith               12:50.00         NT
 -- Woods, Drayton               Virgin Valley       11:53.00         NT
 -- Wadsworth, Cory              Lincoln             12:20.00         NT
 -- Broyles, Andrew              Moapa               14:00.00         NT
 -- Maughn, Colin                Moapa               13:00.00         NT
 -- Ruiz, Eric                   Virgin Valley                        NT
 -- Citelley, Len                Laughlin                             NT

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stemmer, Shane               Boulder City           15.85      15.41   1   10
  2 Calvo, Christian             Boulder City           16.17      16.14   1    8
  3 Florence, Michael            Lincoln                16.80      16.31   1    6
  4 Petaros, Jon                 Pahrump                17.60      17.35   1    5
  5 Wijma, Sybout                Lincoln                17.30      18.02   1    4
  6 Kelley, Steve                Pahrump                           18.28   3    3
  7 Cumming, Andrew              Lincoln                17.90      18.30   1    2
  8 Zembayashi, Yuta             Faith                  18.80      19.50   2    1
  9 Bush, Charlie                Moapa                  18.90      19.60   2
 10 Holthaus, Trent              Faith                  18.00      19.63   1
 11 Houston, Tyken               Moapa                  20.40      20.16   2
 12 Henroid, Adam                White Pine             18.30      20.27   2
 13 Packer, Michael              Moapa                  20.80      20.98   3
 14 Armstrong, Joe               Boulder City           19.50      21.38   2
 15 Bryant, Logan                Moapa                  18.90      21.40   2
 16 Reusch, Ben                  Parowan                           21.94   3
 -- Gleave, Skyler               Virgin Valley          16.24         NT   1
 -- Cook, Darion                 Laughlin                             NT   3

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stemmer, Shane               Boulder City           41.70      41.23   1   10
  2 Perry, Brett                 Faith                  42.50      42.24   1    8
  3 Florence, Michael            Lincoln                46.80      42.63   1    6
  4 Lauritzen, Devin             Parowan                43.10      43.27   1    5
  5 Petaros, Jon                 Pahrump                43.30      43.58   1    4
  6 Keogh, Jacob                 White Pine                        45.38   3    3
  7 Bush, Charlie                Moapa                  46.80      45.78   1    2
  8 Calvo, Christian             Boulder City           45.90      46.01   1    1
  9 Beach, Adam                  Boulder City           49.00      46.52   2
 10 Franklin, J                  Clark                  45.00      46.66   1
 11 Henroid, Adam                White Pine             47.40      48.41   2
 12 Kelley, Steve                Pahrump                           48.76   3
 13 Matthews, Dave               Faith                  47.90      48.99   2
 14 Reusch, Ben                  Parowan                51.90      50.63   3
 15 Cumming, Andrew              Lincoln                48.00      51.12   2
 16 Packer, Michael              Moapa                  52.10      51.14   3
 17 Armstrong, Joe               Boulder City           49.00      51.47   2
 18 Zembayashi, Yuta             Faith                  47.80      51.76   2
 19 Short, Matthew               White Pine                        54.05   3
 20 Loveless, Logan              Lund                            1:04.08   3
 -- Houston, Tyken               Moapa                  48.40         NT   2
 -- Bryant, Logan                Moapa                  49.40         NT   2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'A'                       45.30      46.15   1   10
     1) Wilkensen, Tranell              2) Barlow, Mitch
     3) Hernandez, Jason                4)
  2 Virgin Valley High School  'A'                      46.70      46.43   1    8
  3 Lincoln County High School  'A'                     54.80      46.84   1    6
     1) Cardoso, Orlando                2) Hansen, K.C.
     3) Knipes, Andy                    4) Lucchesi, Steven
  4 Faith Lutheran High School  'A'                     47.50      47.80   1    5
     1) Garibay, Chris                  2) Bals, Brain
     3) Barrett, James                  4) Jarrett, Robert
  5 Pahrump Valley High School  'A'                     47.00      48.37   1    4
     1) Avila, Mike                     2) Elegram, Bryan
     3) Gleason, Shawn                  4) Petaros, Jon
  6 Moapa Valley High School  'A'                       51.00      51.48   1    3
     1) Askeroth, Jacob                 2)
     3) Loderstedt, Anthony             4) Saunders, Jon
  7 Beatty High School  'A'                             50.00      51.99   1    2
     1) Britton, David                  2) O'Conner, Kurt
     3) Schroeder, Jeff                 4) Tolleson, Laric
  8 Parowan High School  'A'                                       52.51   2    1
     1) Ball, Kerry                     2) Lauritzen, Devin
     3) Reusch, Joseph                  4) Warhurst, Kasey
  9 White Pine High School  'A'                                    54.16   2
     1) Petersen, Shawn                 2) Taylor, Glen
     3) Wagers, Brett                   4)
 10 Laughlin High School  'A'                                      56.39   2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pahrump Valley High School  'A'                   1:37.00    1:37.15    10
     1) Avila, Mike                     2) Floyd, Kyle
     3) Gleason, Shawn                  4) Shorter, Carl
  2 Boulder City High School  'A'                     1:38.00    1:37.82     8
     1) Wilkensen, Tranell              2) Snow, Brandon
     3) Barlow, Mitch                   4) Hernandez, Jason
  3 Laughlin High School  'A'                                    1:40.79     6
     1) Winters, Kyle                   2)
  4 Faith Lutheran High School  'A'                   1:39.00    1:41.82     5
     1) Beller, Chris                   2) Lake, Brandon
     3) Barrett, James                  4)
  5 Beatty High School  'A'                           1:47.00    1:44.75     4
     1) Britton, David                  2) O'Conner, Kurt
     3) Rice, Andrew                    4) Schroeder, Jeff
  6 Moapa Valley High School  'A'                     1:49.00    1:45.32     3
     1) Chappell, Brock                 2) Houston, Tyken
     3) Saunders, Jon                   4) Solomon, Drue
  7 White Pine High School  'A'                       1:45.00    1:53.21     2
     1) Kopp, Kyle                      2) Petersen, Shawn
     3) Taylor, Glen                    4) Wagers, Brett
 -- Lincoln County High School  'A'                                   NT
     1) Cardoso, Orlando                2) Florence, Michael
     3) Lucchesi, Steven                4) Thomas, Larrin

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'A'                     3:40.00    3:38.33   1   10
     1) Elder, Corey                    2) Wilkensen, Tranell
     3) Snow, Brandon                   4) Arndt, Adam
  2 Faith Lutheran High School  'A'                   3:48.00    3:41.59   1    8
     1) Tully, Justin                   2) Holthaus, Trent
     3) Rollins, Jario                  4) Lake, Brandon
  3 Clark High School  'A'                            3:44.00    3:55.22   1    6
     1) Carter, D                       2) Stuart, J
     3) Foreman, J                      4)
  4 Moapa Valley High School  'A'                     3:49.00    3:56.52   1    5
     1) Chappell, Brock                 2) Collup, Seth
     3) Solomon, Drue                   4) Wren, Jared
  5 Laughlin High School  'A'                                    3:59.72   2    4
  6 Virgin Valley High School  'A'                    3:59.00    4:05.02   1    3
  7 Parowan High School  'A'                          3:54.50    4:05.95   1    2
     1) Edwards, Daniel                 2) Lanier, Jared
     3) Leonard, Franklin               4) Orton, Colter
  8 Pahrump Valley High School  'A'                              4:29.54   2    1
     1) Mitchell, Jared                 2) Musick, Brian
     3) Plumley, Chaz                   4) Ward, Jeremiah
 -- White Pine High School  'A'                       4:00.00         NT   2
     1) Campbell, Jeff                  2) Cook, Kyle
     3) Netcher, Kevin                  4) Short, Matthew

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'A'                     8:35.00    8:35.40    10
     1) Arndt, Adam                     2) Elder, Corey
     3) Jones, Chase                    4) Melendez, Diego
  2 Faith Lutheran High School  'A'                   8:48.00    8:53.90     8
     1) Joerger, Brian                  2) Holthaus, Trent
     3) Rollins, Jario                  4)
  3 Clark High School  'A'                            9:07.00    9:08.40     6
     1) Berry, R                        2) Stuart, J
     3) Foreman, J                      4) Yang, D
  4 Pahrump Valley High School  'A'                   9:17.00    9:10.10     5
     1) Johnson, Ricky                  2) Cummings, Zac
     3) Sommers, Codey                  4) Wlson, Bryan
  5 Moapa Valley High School  'A'                     9:05.00    9:23.40     4
     1) Booth, Randy                    2) Chappell, Brock
     3) Solomon, Drue                   4) Wren, Jared
  6 Laughlin High School  'A'                                   10:04.90     3
     1) Liu, Fa                         2)
  7 White Pine High School  'A'                                 10:29.30     2
     1) Campbell, Jeff                  2) Keogh, Jacob
     3) Marich, Alex                    4) Perez, Adam
  8 Virgin Valley High School  'A'                   10:28.00   10:37.70     1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mangum, Andy                 Lund                 6-00.00    5-10.00    10
  2 Locke, Justin                White Pine           6-00.00    5-08.00 6.33333
  2 Bush, Charlie                Moapa                5-10.00    5-08.00 6.33333
  2 Bartlett, Eric               Virgin Valley        5-10.00    5-08.00 6.33333
  5 Calvo, Christian             Boulder City         5-06.00    5-06.00     3
  5 Perry, Brett                 Faith                6-00.00    5-06.00     3
  5 Tolleson, Laric              Beatty               5-06.00    5-06.00     3
  8 Gleason, Shawn               Pahrump              5-04.00    5-02.00     0.5
  8 Franklin, J                  Clark                5-08.00    5-02.00     0.5
 10 Mitchell, Jared              Pahrump              5-02.00    5-00.00
 10 Phillips, A                  Clark                           5-00.00
 10 Booth, Randy                 Moapa                5-00.00    5-00.00
 10 Short, Matthew               White Pine                      5-00.00
 10 Matthews, Dave               Faith                5-00.00    5-00.00
 10 Melendez, Diego              Boulder City         5-06.00    5-00.00
 -- Johnson, Quade               Fredonia                             NH
 -- Beorse, J                    Clark                                NH
 -- Liu, Fa                      Laughlin                             NH
 -- Cook, Darion                 Laughlin                             NH
 -- Bryant, Logan                Moapa                5-10.00         NH
 -- Petruska, Joe                Faith                5-00.00         NH
 -- Zembayashi, Yuta             Faith                5-02.00         NH
 -- Tracy, Thomas                White Pine                           NH
 -- Wijma, Sybout                Lincoln              5-08.00         NH
 -- Azbill, Daniel               Laughlin                             NH
 -- Liu, Liong                   Laughlin                             NH
 -- Schneider, Cody              Pahrump              5-04.00         NH
 -- Ward, Jeremiah               Pahrump              5-00.00         NH
 -- Barth, Paul                  Boulder City         5-04.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Ryan              Boulder City        13-00.00   13-00.00    10
  2 Ross, Joey                   Boulder City        11-00.00   11-06.00     8
  3 Hughes, Jeremy               Virgin Valley                 J11-06.00     6
  4 Weicker, R                   Clark               10-00.00   11-00.00     5
  5 Bryant, Logan                Moapa                          10-00.00     4
  6 Johnson, Quade               Fredonia            10-00.00  J10-00.00     3
  7 Jarrett, Robert              Faith                9-06.00    9-06.00     2
  8 Frehner, Bram                Virgin Valley                   9-00.00     1
  9 Loderstedt, Anthony          Moapa                8-00.00    8-06.00
  9 Azbill, Daniel               Laughlin                        8-06.00
 11 Packer, Michael              Moapa                8-00.00    8-00.00
 12 Beach, Adam                  Boulder City         8-00.00    7-06.00
 12 Matthews, Dave               Faith                7-00.00    7-06.00
 12 Kimball, Wyatt               Fredonia             8-00.00    7-06.00
 15 Petruska, Joe                Faith                8-00.00    7-00.00
 15 Rodriquez, David             Boulder City        10-06.00    7-00.00
 -- Noade, Dallas                Laughlin                             NH
 -- Pilkerton, Jon               Laughlin                             NH
 -- Taylor, Ryan                 Virgin Valley                        NH
 -- Bailey, Joey                 Laughlin                             NH
 -- Andes, Cletis                Pahrump                              NH
 -- Schneider, Cody              Pahrump                              NH
 -- Taylor, Glen                 White Pine                           NH
 -- Kelley, Steve                Pahrump                              NH
 -- Harrell, Richard             Pahrump                              NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stemmer, Shane               Boulder City        20-10.00   21-03.00    10
  2 Lauritzen, Devin             Parowan             20-02.00   20-02.50     8
  3 Garrett-Collins, Shaka       Pahrump                        19-00.00     6
  4 Locke, Justin                White Pine          19-03.00   18-10.75     5
  5 Barlow, Mitch                Boulder City        18-04.00   18-06.75     4
  6 Bush, Charlie                Moapa               17-10.00   18-04.50     3
  7 Reusch, Joseph               Parowan             19-03.00  J18-04.50     2
  8 Tracy, Thomas                White Pine                     18-01.00     1
  9 Petersen, Shawn              White Pine          18-06.00   17-10.75
 10 Schroeder, Jeff              Beatty              17-09.00   17-09.25
 11 Ball, Kerry                  Parowan             17-08.00   17-09.00
 12 Kopp, Kyle                   White Pine          17-06.00   17-07.75
 13 Barrett, James               Faith               18-06.00   17-07.50
 14 Bals, Brain                  Faith               19-05.00   17-06.50
 15 Smith, Mark                  Laughlin                       17-04.25
 15 Tolleson, Laric              Beatty              16-09.00   17-04.25
 17 Franklin, J                  Clark                          17-02.75
 18 Hansen, K.C.                 Lincoln             17-08.00   16-09.00
 19 Hernandez, Jason             Boulder City        17-09.00   16-03.50
 20 Mitchell, Jared              Pahrump             14-10.00   16-00.75
 21 Stone, Jon                   Laughlin                       16-00.00
 22 Villasenor, F                Clark                          15-10.00
 23 Britton, David               Beatty              15-03.00   15-07.25
 24 Beorse, J                    Clark                          15-06.00
 25 O'Conner, Kurt               Beatty              14-00.00   14-11.50
 26 Escobedo, Julio              Lincoln                        14-02.75
 27 Garibay, Chris               Faith               16-02.00   14-00.75
 28 Winters, Kyle                Laughlin                       13-09.00
 29 Harper, Trey                 Faith               15-00.00   13-08.75
 30 Ward, Jeremiah               Pahrump             15-07.00   13-02.50
 -- Gleave, Skyler               Virgin Valley       17-00.75         ND
 -- Phillips, A                  Clark                                ND
 -- Bryant, Logan                Moapa               16-08.00         ND
 -- Schneider, Ryan              Boulder City        18-01.00         ND
 -- Knipes, Andy                 Lincoln             16-00.00         ND
 -- Hunt, Tanher                 Lincoln                              ND
 -- Pilkerton, Jon               Laughlin                             ND
 -- Noade, Dallas                Laughlin                             ND
 -- Shorter, Carl                Pahrump                              ND
 -- Loderstedt, Anthony          Moapa               16-11.00         ND
 -- Hughes, Jeremy               Virgin Valley                        ND

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stemmer, Shane               Boulder City        42-00.00   40-03.50    10
  2 Snow, Brandon                Boulder City        38-07.00   39-06.00     8
  3 Tracy, Thomas                White Pine                     39-02.00     6
  4 Locke, Justin                White Pine          39-04.00   38-01.75     5
  5 Barlow, Mitch                Boulder City        38-09.00   38-00.00     3.5
  5 Bals, Brain                  Faith               40-00.00   38-00.00     3.5
  7 Franklin, J                  Clark                          37-10.50     2
  8 Petersen, Shawn              White Pine          37-00.00   36-05.00     1
  9 Stewart, Ryan                Boulder City        36-00.00   35-05.00
 10 Hansen, K.C.                 Lincoln                        34-11.25
 11 Joerger, Brian               Faith               30-01.00   33-10.00
 12 Robertson, Tyler             White Pine                     33-03.00
 13 Escobedo, Julio              Lincoln                        30-06.75
 14 Beorse, J                    Clark                          30-06.25
 15 Petruska, Joe                Faith               31-00.00   29-04.00
 16 Winters, Kyle                Laughlin                       29-03.50
 17 Loderstedt, Anthony          Moapa               31-05.00   27-09.50
 -- Lake, Brandon                Faith               33-00.00         ND
 -- Schneider, Cody              Pahrump             37-05.00         ND
 -- Hughes, Jeremy               Virgin Valley                        ND
 -- Lusk, Vince                  Virgin Valley                        ND
 -- Wadsworth, Cory              Lincoln                              ND
 -- Bailey, Joey                 Laughlin                             ND
 -- Noade, Dallas                Laughlin                             ND
 -- Janus, Marc                  Lincoln                              ND
 -- Buccione, Sean               Pahrump                              ND
 -- Gleason, Shawn               Pahrump             38-00.00         ND
 -- Pilkerton, Jon               Laughlin                             ND
 -- Brooks, Thomas               Pahrump             29-05.00         ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Zach                  White Pine          66-04.00   66-06.75    10
  2 Bybee, Caleb                 White Pine          45-00.00   46-05.00     8
  3 Armstrong, Jon               Boulder City        46-07.00   46-03.00     6
  4 Cloud, Tyler                 Moapa               41-07.00   43-01.25     5
  5 Dingle, Stephen              Faith               40-00.00   39-10.50     4
  6 Gonzalez, Nick               Pahrump             41-06.00   39-06.50     3
  7 Breeden, Chad                Faith               35-00.00   37-07.25     2
  8 Johnson, Justin              Fredonia            37-06.00   37-02.50     1
  9 Hill, Danny                  Parowan             38-08.25   36-10.00
 10 Metcalf, Adam                White Pine          38-00.00   36-09.50
 11 Hedden, Sean                 Boulder City        37-00.00   36-05.25
 12 Parks, I                     Clark               30-00.00   36-04.25
 13 Didier, Lino                 Laughlin                       36-01.75
 14 Lusk, Vince                  Virgin Valley                  36-00.50
 15 Vallejo, Omar                Virgin Valley                  35-04.00
 16 Murray, Bobby                Tonopah                        34-06.75
 17 Esparza, R                   Clark               32-00.00   33-11.25
 18 Vanetti, Caey                Boulder City        38-00.00   33-09.50
 19 Veecker, Marcos              Laughlin                       33-06.25
 20 Doleshal, Brian              Boulder City        37-00.00   33-05.00
 21 Rice, Andrew                 Beatty              31-06.50   33-02.50
 22 Truman, David                Parowan             34-05.00   33-01.25
 23 Jones, Jacob                 Moapa               33-08.00   32-07.00
 24 Kunzi, Eric                  Pahrump             29-06.00   32-06.00
 25 Lofgren, Brett               Faith               39-00.00   31-08.75
 26 Terrill, Austin              Faith               33-00.00   31-00.00
 27 Sullivan, Steven             Beatty              32-05.00   30-08.50
 28 Robison, Zach                Virgin Valley                  29-11.00
 29 Hortt, Drew                  Moapa               30-05.00   29-04.00
 30 Isom, Ken                    Beatty              29-04.00   29-03.50
 31 Kemp, Matt                   Parowan             30-11.00   29-01.50
 32 Veloz, Reynaldo              Pahrump             31-07.00   28-04.25
 33 Citelley, Len                Laughlin                       25-10.00
 34 Finicum, Josh                Fredonia            21-11.00   25-03.50
 35 Jessup, Cash                 Fredonia            23-06.00   23-02.00
 36 Isaacs, M                    Clark               25-00.00   22-09.25
 37 Fajardo, Josh                Laughlin                       22-07.25
 38 Hansen, Chris                Beatty              20-00.00   20-10.50
 39 Schiers, Blake               Parowan             19-10.00   18-10.75
 -- Ledkins, J.                  Virgin Valley                        ND
 -- Lathim, Kim                  Fredonia                             ND
 -- Myrick, Rob                  Virgin Valley                        ND
 -- Cumming, Andrew              Lincoln             40-00.00         ND
 -- Sylva, Jason                 Pahrump             41-06.00         ND
 -- Janus, Marc                  Lincoln                              ND
 -- Gonzalez, A                  Clark               32-00.00         ND
 -- Thomas, John                 Lincoln             28-00.00         ND

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Zach                  White Pine            180-00  178-02.50    10
  2 Bybee, Caleb                 White Pine            130-00     141-00     8
  3 Cloud, Tyler                 Moapa                 124-00     131-05     6
  4 Armstrong, Jon               Boulder City          120-00  120-07.50     5
  5 Hill, Danny                  Parowan               107-08  120-03.50     4
  6 Dingle, Stephen              Faith                 120-00     116-03     3
  7 Metcalf, Adam                White Pine            120-00     113-07     2
  8 Cumming, Andrew              Lincoln               115-00  106-07.50     1
  9 Doleshal, Brian              Boulder City          110-00  103-05.50
 10 Esparza, R                   Clark                 102-00     103-04
 11 Deman, Matt                  Boulder City           95-00     102-07
 12 Truman, David                Parowan                97-06   99-08.50
 13 Didier, Lino                 Laughlin                          98-05
 14 Johnson, Justin              Fredonia               91-00   95-07.50
 15 Vanetti, Caey                Boulder City          115-00   95-03.50
 16 Jones, Jacob                 Moapa                 104-02   94-06.50
 17 Myrick, Rob                  Virgin Valley                  93-10.50
 18 Robison, Zach                Virgin Valley                     93-10
 19 Isom, Ken                    Beatty                 89-07      93-08
 20 Veloz, Reynaldo              Pahrump                94-00      89-04
 21 Gonzalez, Nick               Pahrump                93-05      87-08
 22 Kemp, Matt                   Parowan                85-00      86-00
 23 Isaacs, M                    Clark                  55-00      85-10
 24 Veecker, Marcos              Laughlin                          85-02
 25 Breeden, Chad                Faith                 100-00      84-05
 26 Mackelprang, Dusty           Fredonia               70-06      83-07
 27 Sullivan, Steven             Beatty                 83-00      83-02
 28 Murray, Bobby                Tonopah                        82-09.50
 29 Citelley, Len                Laughlin                          81-03
 30 Parks, I                     Clark                  80-00      80-05
 31 Rice, Andrew                 Beatty                 75-00      78-00
 32 Terrill, Austin              Faith                  80-00      77-04
 33 Cummings, Zac                Pahrump                           76-02
 34 Kunzi, Eric                  Pahrump                83-01   74-05.50
 35 Jessup, Cash                 Fredonia               66-01      70-00
 36 Lofgren, Brett               Faith                  85-00   68-05.50
 37 Thomas, John                 Lincoln                        62-10.50
 38 Fajardo, Josh                Laughlin                          57-11
 39 Hortt, Drew                  Moapa                  66-10      56-04
 40 Hansen, Chris                Beatty                 55-00      51-04
 41 Schiers, Blake               Parowan                56-00      44-11
 -- Janus, Marc                  Lincoln                95-00         ND
 -- Lathim, Kim                  Fredonia                             ND
 -- Ledkins, J.                  Virgin Valley                        ND
 -- Gonzalez, A                  Clark                  70-00         ND

                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clark High School          115.50     2) Pahrump Valley High Schoo  88
    3) Moapa Valley High School    84.50     4) Faith Lutheran High Schoo  79.50
    5) Lund High School            68        6) Boulder City High School   60.50
    7) Virgin Valley High School   52        8) Parowan High School        41
    9) Fredonia High School        38       10) White Pine High School     33
   11) Laughlin High School        18       12) Lincoln County High Schoo  12
   13) Beatty High School           8

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boulder City High School   174.50     2) White Pine High School    104.33
    3) Pahrump Valley High School  90.50     4) Faith Lutheran High Schoo  71.50
    5) Clark High School           56.50     6) Moapa Valley High School   45.33
    7) Lincoln County High School  45        8) Virgin Valley High School  39.33
    9) Parowan High School         27.50    10) Laughlin High School       16
   11) Lund High School            12.50    12) Beatty High School          9
   12) Fredonia High School         9

 
 
Post as: 
History for Grant Bushman Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1    
2007 1   1    
2004 1   1    
2003 1   1    
Hashtags: #nevada