Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2007 Mar 17th

YearResultsNewsPhotos 
2013 
*20121 1 
20111 1 
20091 2 
20081 2 
20071 2 
20061 1 
20051 1 
 

Media for 2007

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2007 Results - Lucky Clover
Jan 25 2010, 09:30 PM
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2007

Lucky Clover

 

2007 Results - Lucky Clover

Published by
Shane   on Jan 25 2010, 09:30 PM

Results by: Eclectic Edge Racing

 

2007 Lucky Clover
March 17, 2007
Dorris Ranch Park - Springfield, Oregon
10,000 Meters (5K Road Loop & 5K Trail Loop)
5K Road Race
5K Trail Race

10K Road & Trail









Overall Female





Olson, Johanna Corvallis, OR 27
37:49.63


Carter-Cox, Colleen Eugene, OR 35
41:06.17


Broadbent, Elizabeth Eugene, OR 34
41:06.56

Overall Male





O'Brien , Conor Eugene, OR 25
33:22.55  


Senner , Nathan Eugene, OR 25
33:46.20  


Woo, Chan Yew Eugene, OR 26
34:14.53  

10 & Under Male





Higgins, Jenner Eugene, OR 8
49:10.08  


Pinkham, Garrett Harrisburg, OR 5
1:24:20.39  

15-19 Female





Barnhart, Katherine Eugene, OR 18
48:23.06  

15-19 Male





Wheeler, Patrick Newport, OR 17
44:32.57  


Byfield , Patrick Bend, OR 17
46:42.78  

20-24 Female





Zimmer-Stucky, Jasmine Eugene, OR 20
50:15.23  


Tendick, Amie Dexter, OR 24
52:19.77  


Zimmer-Stucky, Kasey Portland, OR 22
55:01.80  

20-24 Male





Jiminez, Jeremy Albany, OR 21
40:03.76  


Ethridge, Will Blue River, OR 23
40:06.31  


Weaver , Reid Eugene, OR 24
46:12.16  

25-29 Female





Wangberg, Robyn Corvallis, OR 28
41:30.55  


Jones , Carolyn Portland, OR 25
42:27.77  


Merrill, Dawn Eugene, OR 25
47:44.47  

25-29 Male





Walker, Kyle Eugene, OR 29
42:06.18  


Wade, Matt Eugene, OR 28
48:19.80  


Lucero, Moises Eugene, OR 27
53:46.22  

30-34 Female





Buck, Suzanne Eugene, OR 32
1:00:43.22  


Elliott, Sarah Eugene, OR 33
1:00:52.04  


Pritchard, Christy Eugene, OR 31
1:03:11.74  

30-34 Male





McArthur , Marcell Springfield, OR 33
36:20.29  


Wilson, Tom Eugene, OR 30
43:31.24  


Dressler, Aaron Eugene, OR 31
52:38.75  

35-39 Female





Wedin, Colleen Eugene, OR 37
43:58.15  


Scott, Elizabeth Harrisburg, OR 35
45:58.41  


Case, Sarah Eugene, OR 38
51:38.33  

35-39 Male





Tavakolian, Jason Eugene, OR 36
37:16.81  


Good , John Eugene, OR 37
48:13.41  


Shaver, Mike Eugene, OR 37
51:41.94  

40-44 Female





Simmons, Wendy Eugene, OR 42
44:44.65  


Gillman, Janet Eugene, OR 43
50:46.64  

40-44 Male





McGinnis , Kevin Ravensadale, WA 42
35:28.54  

45-49 Female





Rogers, Sharon Noti, OR 45
48:51.73  


Lundberg, Kathie Eugene, OR 48
1:00:07.91  


Byfield, Bridget Eugene, OR 49
1:03:05.19  

45-49 Male





Coll , Bob Eugene, OR 46
38:56.44  


Stucky, Rick Salem, OR 49
49:51.85  

50-54 Female





Wiant, Karen Eugene, OR 50
1:29:11.82  

50-54 Male





Trump, Russell Yoncalla, OR 52
44:36.90  


Miller, Walter Eugene, OR 52
47:02.73  


Barnhart, Dan Eugene, OR 50
1:00:49.28  

55-59 Female





Kerr-Daly, Sarah Eugene, OR 57
55:23.73  


Forster, Robin Eugene, OR 55
1:11:55.39  


Baca , Teresa Harrisburg, OR 59
1:24:26.97  

55-59 Male





Gilg, Joseph Eugene, OR 59
52:14.17  


Bonner, Michael Eugene, OR 55
1:05:41.01  

60-64 Male





Staples, Dennis Cottage Grove, OR 64
45:46.32  


Beckwith, Jeff Eugene, OR 61
1:12:18.19  

65-69 Male





Smith, Richard Eugene, OR 65
54:55.12  

70-74 Female





Dods, Jane Springfield, OR 71
1:05:51.10  


   
   

10K Relay    
   

Coed Team Name Team Members  
   

1 4-Leg Clover Dudman & Coyner

40:03  

2 Bosworth Bosworth & Bosworth

42:02  

3 Bailey & Creme De Mint Smith & Smith

43:05  

4 O'Hurlahee Hurley & Hurley

44:51  

5 Rockem Sockem Ellis & Peterson

48:34  

6 McMichi & O'Gander Hansen & Scholl

54:22  

7 Team Super Refs Urmson & Savoie

1:06:45  


   
   

5K Road




Overall Female





Braun, Debra Eugene, OR 38
27:12.29  


Burnham , Kendall Springfield, OR 32
30:19.28  


Urbina, Marlo Portland, OR 33
30:39.42  

Overall Male





Linn, Bryan Monmouth, OR 16
20:14.86  


Gutoski, Toby Eugene, OR 30
22:03.97  


Hacker, Bob Eugene, OR 53
22:28.45  

25-29 Female





Williams, Judy Springfield, OR 26
35:42.85  


Gonzales , Danielle Eugene, OR 26
38:01.27  


Price, Ellie Eugene, OR 29
38:58.49  

25-29 Male





Warmels, James Eugene, OR 26
27:50.24  


Carter  , Ben Springfield, OR 25
27:53.85  


Kohn, Colin Eugene, OR 25
32:08.51  

30-34 Female





Headley, Kaycee Albany, OR 34
31:29.07  


Gonzales , Joanna Eugene, OR 30
32:38.90  


Lewis, Tracy Cottage Grove, OR 34
50:24.82  

35-39 Female





Parker , Andrea Eugene, OR 38
31:37.11  


Edmison, Diane Springfield, OR 38
32:59.20  


Wilson, Yvonne Eugene, OR 35
35:23.03  

35-39 Male





Headley, Spencer Albany, OR 35
31:29.63  

40-44 Female





Heck, Kristin Eugene, OR 40
51:52.16  

45-49 Female





Jensen  , MaryAnn Springfield, OR 47
1:28:29.53  

45-49 Male





Heck, Chris Eugene, OR 46
51:51.30  

50-54 Female





Chineworth, Becky Eugene, OR 54
42:17.12  

50-54 Male





Urbina, Joe Portland, OR 53
30:39.89  

55-59 Female





Barneburg, Kathy Springfield, OR 56
50:24.45  


   
   

5K Trail




Overall Female





Solomon , Charlie Junction City, OR 43
21:14.43  


Hochstetler, Courtney Salem, OR 14
21:34.45  


Hawkinson, Vivian Salem, OR 10
22:22.33  

Overall Male





Lubliner, Nathaniel Eugene, OR 22
18:10.24  


Coxe, Larry Eugene, OR 51
19:38.37  


Fletcher, Michael Junction City, OR 37
19:49.57  

11-14 Female





Arch, Brittany Springfield, OR 11
23:13.49  


Guest, Haley Scio, OR 12
25:54.08  

11-14 Male





Hamilton, Zach Springfield, OR 14
46:04.81  

15-19 Female





Marks, Sarah Eugene, OR 18
22:43.14  


Grimwood, Caitlin Eugene, OR 19
23:34.52  


Rose, Jessica Eugene, OR 19
25:41.00  

20-24 Female





Biersdorff, Rand Walla Walla, WA 20
23:34.15  


Cadigan, Jenny Eugene, OR 22
25:34.56  


Hakes, Heather Eugene, OR 21
25:37.32  

20-24 Male





Vaughan, Zach Klamath Falls, OR 22
22:54.23  


Redick, Jonathan Springfield, OR 23
24:06.79  


Walter, Chris Eugene, OR 23
27:47.99  

25-29 Female





Robertson , Kelly Eugene, OR 27
23:53.02  


Cadigan, Katie Eugene, OR 26
23:53.51  


Goers, Emily Eugene, OR 25
29:04.71  

25-29 Male





Furnari, Vito Veneta, OR 27
21:33.21  

30-34 Female





Commissiong, Nicole Eugene, OR 33
23:27.64  


Kliever , Christina Eugene, OR 32
27:41.07  


Jill, Murray Eugene, OR 31
28:53.62  

30-34 Male





Wolf, Joshua Eugene, OR 32
26:24.44  


Richmond, Josh Eugene, OR 31
30:18.60  


Tennent, Alex Portland, OR 32
47:01.92  

35-39 Female





Arch, Shannon Springfield, OR 38
29:52.53  


Winsor, Janet Eugene, OR 39
37:55.94  


Stuart, Mari Springfield, OR 37
38:01.96  

35-39 Male





Furnari, Paul Junction City, OR 37
29:05.72  

40-44 Female





Gingerich, Lynda Eugene, OR 40
32:23.33  


Kelly, Christine Corvallis, OR 40
38:07.20  


Guest, Wendy Scio, OR 40
44:29.97  

40-44 Male





Hawkinson, Curt Salem, OR 42
21:01.64  

45-49 Female





Fairfax, Carolyn Salem, OR 49
22:23.13  


Juilfs, Lisa Eugene, OR 46
24:10.08  

45-49 Male





Sullivan, Mike Chico, CA 47
20:52.56  


Warwick, Lucky Dexter, OR 46
24:27.24  


Lundberg, Eric Eugene, OR 46
28:37.30  

50-54 Female





Falkenstern, Terry Eugene, OR 50
26:30.00  


Robertson , Becki Eugene, OR 54
28:48.74  


Cadigan, Debbie Eugene, OR 53
29:09.55  

50-54 Male





Hamilton, Tim Springfield, OR 53
46:44.21  


Bennett , Jamesz Eugene, OR 53
52:43.41  

55-59 Female





Connors, Nicky Eugene, OR 57
36:54.50  


Kelly, Joan Eugene, OR 58
36:57.23  


Tennent, Gail Eugene, OR 55
47:01.55  

55-59 Male





Gray , Robert Eugene, OR 59
21:44.01  


Smith, Bob Springfield, OR 57
22:32.04  


Rhoten, Jim Eugene, OR 56
26:44.69  

60-64 Male





Tennent, Thomas Eugene, OR 61
47:44.77  

65-69 Female





Smith, Karen Eugene, OR 65
53:06.03  

70-74 Male





Bailey, John Eugene, OR 73
31:19.47  




5K Trail Race

Place Name HomeTown Sex Age Team   Time Pace

1 Lubliner, Nathaniel  Eugene, OR M 22
18:10.24 05:51.7

2 Coxe, Larry  Eugene, OR M 51
19:38.37 06:20.1

3 Fletcher, Michael  Junction City, OR M 37
19:49.57 06:23.7

4 Sullivan, Mike  Chico, CA M 47
20:52.56 06:44.1

5 Hawkinson, Curt  Salem, OR M 42
21:01.64 06:47.0

6 Solomon, Charlie  Junction City, OR F 43
21:14.43 06:51.1

7 Furnari, Vito  Veneta, OR M 27
21:33.21 06:57.2

8 Hochstetler, Courtney  Salem, OR F 14
21:34.45 06:57.6

9 Gray, Robert  Eugene, OR M 59
21:44.01 07:00.6

10 Hawkinson, Vivian  Salem, OR F 10
22:22.33 07:13.0

11 Fairfax, Carolyn  Salem, OR F 49
22:23.13 07:13.3

12 Smith, Bob  Springfield, OR M 57
22:32.04 07:16.1

13 Marks, Sarah  Eugene, OR F 18   22:43.14 07:19.7

14 Vaughan, Zach  Klamath Falls, OR M 22
22:54.23 07:23.3

15 Arch, Brittany  Springfield, OR F 11
23:13.49 07:29.5

16 Commissiong, Nicole  Eugene, OR F 33
23:27.64 07:34.1

17 Biersdorff, Rand  Walla Walla, WA F 20
23:34.15 07:36.2

18 Grimwood, Caitlin  Eugene, OR F 19   23:34.52 07:36.3

19 Robertson, Kelly  Eugene, OR F 27
23:53.02 07:42.3

20 Cadigan, Katie  Eugene, OR F 26
23:53.51 07:42.4

21 Redick, Jonathan  Springfield, OR M 23
24:06.79 07:46.7

22 Juilfs, Lisa  Eugene, OR F 46
24:10.08 07:47.8

23 Warwick, Lucky  Dexter, OR M 46
24:27.24 07:53.3

24 Cadigan, Jenny  Eugene, OR F 22
25:34.56 08:15.0

25 Hakes, Heather  Eugene, OR F 21
25:37.32 08:15.9

26 Smith, Kristen  Klamath Falls, OR F 23
25:38.30 08:16.2

27 Rose, Jessica  Eugene, OR F 19
25:41.00 08:17.1

28 Guest, Haley  Scio, OR F 12
25:54.08 08:21.3

29 Wolf, Joshua  Eugene, OR M 32
26:24.44 08:31.1

30 Falkenstern, Terry  Eugene, OR F 50
26:30.00 08:32.9

31 Rhoten, Jim  Eugene, OR M 56
26:44.69 08:37.6

32 Kliever, Christina  Eugene, OR F 32
27:41.07 08:55.8

33 Walter, Chris  Eugene, OR M 23
27:47.99 08:58.1

34 Lundberg, Eric  Eugene, OR M 46
28:37.30 09:14.0

35 Robertson, Becki  Eugene, OR F 54
28:48.74 09:17.7

36 Jill, Murray  Eugene, OR F 31
28:53.62 09:19.2

37 Romelfanger, Claire  Eugene, OR F 24
29:04.33 09:22.7

38 Goers, Emily  Eugene, OR F 25
29:04.71 09:22.8

39 Furnari, Paul  Junction City, OR M 37
29:05.72 09:23.1

40 Cadigan, Debbie  Eugene, OR F 53
29:09.55 09:24.4

41 Alexander, David  Vancouver, WA M 58
29:10.31 09:24.6

42 Loleit, Jolin  Eugene, OR F 24
29:31.74 09:31.5

43 Yee, Kelsey  Corvallis, OR F 24
29:45.86 09:36.1

44 Gale, Debra  Corvallis, OR F 26
29:46.27 09:36.2

45 Arch, Shannon  Springfield, OR F 38
29:52.53 09:38.2

46 Christensen, Kristi  Corvallis, OR F 27
29:58.74 09:40.2

47 Richmond, Josh  Eugene, OR M 31
30:18.60 09:46.6

48 Miller, June  Eugene, OR F 51
30:42.35 09:54.3

49 Bailey, John  Eugene, OR M 73
31:19.47 10:06.3

50 Craig, Erin  Eugene, OR F 26
31:22.77 10:07.3

51 Kruk, Misty  Eugene, OR F 29
31:53.26 10:17.2

52 MacGregor, Sarah  Springfield, OR F 26
31:56.00 10:18.1

53 Anderson, Emily  Harrisburg, OR F 24
31:56.90 10:18.4

54 Repman, Suzanne  Eugene, OR F 34
32:09.89 10:22.5

55 Gingerich, Lynda  Eugene, OR F 40
32:23.33 10:26.9

56 Curran, Jill  Eugene, OR F 51
33:05.63 10:40.5

57 Connors, Nicky  Eugene, OR F 57
36:54.50 11:54.4

58 Kelly, Joan  Eugene, OR F 58
36:57.23 11:55.2

59 Carbaugh, Jeanette  Marcola, OR F 31
36:57.58 11:55.3

60 Hart, Jonathan  Eugene, OR M 24
37:46.15 12:11.0

61 Tomlinson, Jennifer  Eugene, OR F 24
37:50.01 12:12.3

62 Winsor, Janet  Eugene, OR F 39
37:55.94 12:14.2

63 Stuart, Mari  Springfield, OR F 37
38:01.96 12:16.1

64 Kelly, Christine  Corvallis, OR F 40
38:07.20 12:17.8

65 Guest, Wendy  Scio, OR F 40
44:29.97 14:21.3

66 Hamilton, Zach  Springfield, OR M 14
46:04.81 14:51.9

67 Hamilton, Pam  Springfield, OR F 44
46:39.98 15:03.2

68 Hamilton, Tim  Springfield, OR M 53
46:44.21 15:04.6

69 Tennent, Gail  Eugene, OR F 55
47:01.55 15:10.2

70 Tennent, Alex  Portland, OR M 32
47:01.92 15:10.3

71 Tennent, Thomas  Eugene, OR M 61
47:44.77 15:24.1

72 Bennett, Sally  Eugene, OR F 53
49:43.53 16:02.4

73 Bennett, Jamesz  Eugene, OR M 53
52:43.41 17:00.5

74 Smith, Karen  Eugene, OR F 65
53:06.03 17:07.8

     
 

5K Road Race

Place Name HomeTown Sex Age Team   Time Pace

1 Linn, Bryan  Monmouth, OR M 16
20:14.86 06:31.9

2 Gutoski, Toby  Eugene, OR M 30
22:03.97 07:07.1

3 Hacker, Bob  Eugene, OR M 53
22:28.45 07:15.0

4 Braun, Debra  Eugene, OR F 38
27:12.29 08:46.5

5 Warmels, James  Eugene, OR M 26
27:50.24 08:58.8

6 Carter, Ben  Springfield, OR M 25
27:53.85 09:00.0

7 Burnham, Kendall  Springfield, OR F 32
30:19.28 09:46.9

8 Urbina, Marlo  Portland, OR F 33
30:39.42 09:53.4

9 Urbina, Joe  Portland, OR M 53
30:39.89 09:53.5

10 Headley, Kaycee  Albany, OR F 34
31:29.07 10:09.4

11 Headley, Spencer  Albany, OR M 35
31:29.63 10:09.6

12 Parker, Andree  Eugene, OR F 38
31:37.11 10:12.0

13 Kohn, Colin  Eugene, OR M 25
32:08.51 10:22.1

14 Gonzales, Joanna  Eugene, OR F 30
32:38.90 10:31.9

15 Edmison, Diane  Springfield, OR F 38
32:59.20 10:38.5

16 Wilson, Yvonne  Eugene, OR F 35
35:23.03 11:24.8

17 Williams, Judy  Springfield, OR F 26
35:42.85 11:31.2

18 Shaver, Kay  Eugene, OR F 39
35:50.80 11:33.8

19 Gonzales, Danielle  Eugene, OR F 26
38:01.27 12:15.9

20 Price, Ellie  Eugene, OR F 29
38:58.49 12:34.4

21 Chineworth, Becky  Eugene, OR F 54
42:17.12 13:38.4

22 Barneburg, Kathy  Springfield, OR F 56
50:24.45 16:15.6

23 Lewis, Tracy  Cottage Grove, OR F 34
50:24.82 16:15.7

24 Heck, Chris  Eugene, OR M 46
51:51.30 16:43.6

25 Heck, Kristin  Eugene, OR F 40
51:52.16 16:43.9

26 Jensen, MaryAnn  Springfield, OR F 47
1:28:29.53 28:32.8

     
 

10K Road & Trail Race  

Place Name HomeTown Sex Age Relay Team   Time Pace 5K Split 1 5K Split 2
1 O'Brien, Conor  Eugene, OR M 25
33:22.55 05:23.0 17:12.00 16:10.6
2 Senner, Nathan  Eugene, OR M 25
33:46.20 05:26.8 17:01.65 16:44.6
3 Woo, Chan Yew  Eugene, OR M 26
34:14.53 05:31.4 16:53.06 17:21.5
4 McGinnis, Kevin  Ravensadale, WA M 42
35:28.54 05:43.3 16:57.15 18:31.4
5 McArthur, Marcell  Springfield, OR M 33
36:20.29 05:51.7 18:21.13 17:59.2
6 Tavakolian, Jason  Eugene, OR M 36
37:16.81 06:00.8 17:46.07 19:30.7
7 Olson, Johanna  Corvallis, OR F 27
37:49.63 06:06.1 19:17.38 18:32.3
8 Coll, Bob  Eugene, OR M 46
38:56.44 06:16.8 19:21.81 19:34.6
9 Dudman & Coyner Portland, OR Relay 4-Leg Clover 40:03.37 06:27.6 23:06.80 16:56.6
10 Jiminez, Jeremy  Albany, OR M 21
40:03.76 06:27.7 20:21.81 19:41.9
11 Ethridge, Will  Blue River, OR M 23
40:06.31 06:28.1 19:19.34 20:47.0
12 Carter-Cox, Colleen  Eugene, OR F 35
41:06.17 06:37.8 20:05.11 21:01.1
13 Broadbent, Elizabeth  Eugene, OR F 34
41:06.56 06:37.8 20:07.69 20:58.9
14 Wangberg, Robyn  Corvallis, OR F 28
41:30.55 06:41.7 NA NA
15 Bosworth & Bosworth Eugene, OR Relay Bosworth 42:02.95 06:46.9 18:55.56 23:07.4
16 Walker, Kyle  Eugene, OR M 29
42:06.18 06:47.4 21:09.60 20:56.6
17 Jones, Carolyn  Portland, OR F 25
42:27.77 06:50.9 20:40.59 21:47.2
18 Smith & Smith Springfield, OR Relay Bailey & Creme De Mint 43:05.17 06:57.0 NA NA
19 Wilson, Tom  Eugene, OR M 30
43:31.24 07:01.2 22:00.06 21:31.2
20 Wedin, Colleen  Eugene, OR F 37
43:58.15 07:05.5 NA NA
21 Wheeler, Patrick  Newport, OR M 17
44:32.57 07:11.1 22:23.89 22:08.7
22 Trump, Russell  Yoncalla, OR M 52
44:36.90 07:11.8 21:20.77 23:16.1
23 Simmons, Wendy  Eugene, OR F 42
44:44.65 07:13.0 22:36.24 22:08.4
24 Hurley & Hurley Springfield, OR Relay O'Hurlahee 44:51.42 07:14.1 22:59.17 21:52.3
25 Staples, Dennis  Cottage Grove, OR M 64
45:46.32 07:23.0 21:42.69 24:03.6
26 Scott, Elizabeth  Harrisburg, OR F 35
45:58.41 07:24.9 23:16.48 22:41.9
27 Weaver, Reid  Eugene, OR M 24
46:12.16 07:27.1 21:50.26 24:21.9
28 Byfield, Patrick  Bend, OR M 17
46:42.78 07:32.1 24:28.94 22:13.8
29 Miller, Walter  Eugene, OR M 52
47:02.73 07:35.3 NA NA
30 Helton, Brandon  Salem, OR M 22
47:03.16 07:35.3 24:13.85 22:49.3
31 Higgins, Nicholas  Eugene, OR M 22
47:41.45 07:41.5 29:38.95 18:02.5
32 Merrill, Dawn  Eugene, OR F 25
47:44.47 07:42.0 29:36.81 18:07.7
33 Good, John  Eugene, OR M 37
48:13.41 07:46.7 NA NA
34 Wade, Matt  Eugene, OR M 28
48:19.80 07:47.7 29:43.58 18:36.2
35 Cass, Danielle  Eugene, OR F 28
48:20.44 07:47.8 24:22.59 23:57.8  
36 Barnhart, Katherine  Eugene, OR F 18
48:23.06 07:48.2 23:03.26 25:19.8
37 Lewis, Heather  Creswell, OR F 28
48:28.22 07:49.1 29:50.13 18:38.1
38 Ellis & Peterson Eugene, OR Relay Rockem Sockem 48:34.82 07:50.1 23:54.80 24:40.0
39 Rogers, Sharon  Noti, OR F 45
48:51.73 07:52.9 23:29.93 25:21.8
40 Higgins, Jenner  Eugene, OR M 8
49:10.08 07:55.8 24:34.33 24:35.7
41 York, Shelley  Springfield, OR F 26
49:38.07 08:00.3 23:26.33 26:11.7
42 Stucky, Rick  Salem, OR M 49
49:51.85 08:02.6 NA NA
43 Zimmer-Stucky, Jasmine  Eugene, OR F 20
50:15.23 08:06.3 25:28.07 24:47.2
44 Gillman, Janet  Eugene, OR F 43
50:46.64 08:11.4 25:25.80 25:20.8
45 Case, Sarah  Eugene, OR F 38
51:38.33 08:19.7 NA NA
46 Shaver, Mike  Eugene, OR M 37
51:41.94 08:20.3 25:15.74 26:26.2
47 Wade, Anna  Eugene, OR F 28
51:45.76 08:20.9 26:34.41 25:11.4
48 Gilg, Joseph  Eugene, OR M 59
52:14.17 08:25.5 26:13.69 26:00.5
49 Tendick, Amie  Dexter, OR F 24
52:19.77 08:26.4 25:08.44 27:11.3
50 Dressler, Aaron  Eugene, OR M 31
52:38.75 08:29.5 25:46.06 26:52.7
51 Cochran, Tim  Eugene, OR M 36
53:24.35 08:36.8 26:08.89 27:15.5
52 Lucero, Moises  Eugene, OR M 27
53:46.22 08:40.4 28:52.14 24:54.1
53 Giesbrecht, Gina  Eugene, OR F 29
53:47.23 08:40.5 28:48.86 24:58.4
54 Hansen & Scholl Milwaukie, OR Relay McMichi & O'Gander 54:22.61 08:46.2 29:26.59 24:56.0
55 Smith, Richard  Eugene, OR M 65
54:55.12 08:51.5 27:31.43 27:23.7
56 Zimmer-Stucky, Kasey  Portland, OR F 22
55:01.80 08:52.5 25:35.70 29:26.1
57 Kerr-Daly, Sarah  Eugene, OR F 57
55:23.73 08:56.1 28:11.60 27:12.1
58 Sharp, Michelle  Eugene, OR F 36
57:41.09 09:18.2 27:46.09 29:55.0
59 Sivam, Alahan  Springfield, OR M 27
57:46.59 09:19.1 33:39.38 24:07.2
60 Lundberg, Kathie  Eugene, OR F 48
1:00:07.91 09:41.9 28:20.43 31:47.5
61 Newman, Rhonda  Eugene, OR F 29
1:00:23.14 09:44.4 30:12.45 30:10.7
62 Buck, Suzanne  Eugene, OR F 32
1:00:43.22 09:47.6 30:05.93 30:37.3
63 Barnhart, Dan  Eugene, OR M 50
1:00:49.28 09:48.6 28:07.21 32:42.1
64 Elliott, Sarah  Eugene, OR F 33
1:00:52.04 09:49.0 29:41.23 31:10.8  
65 Byfield, Clyde  Eugene, OR M 54
1:03:04.85 10:10.5 30:40.19 32:24.7
66 Byfield, Bridget  Eugene, OR F 49
1:03:05.19 10:10.5 30:48.87 32:16.3
67 Pritchard, Christy  Eugene, OR F 31
1:03:11.74 10:11.6 31:34.93 31:36.8
68 Isaia, Katie  Eugene, OR F 30
1:04:02.67 10:19.8 31:54.16 32:08.5
69 LaVelle, Matthew  Elmira, OR M 31
1:04:33.57 10:24.8 NA NA
70 Wade, Leah  Portland, OR F 26
1:04:53.32 10:28.0 32:38.79 32:14.5
71 Block, Leslie  Eugene, OR F 27
1:05:09.33 10:30.5 33:36.64 31:32.7
72 Layton, Tracy  Eugene, OR F 28
1:05:09.62 10:30.6 NA NA
73 Origliosso, Jim  Pleasant Hill, OR M 54
1:05:16.84 10:31.7 29:58.14 35:18.7
74 Bonner, Michael  Eugene, OR M 55
1:05:41.01 10:35.6 34:20.54 31:20.5
75 Dods, Jane  Springfield, OR F 71
1:05:51.10 10:37.3 33:14.46 32:36.6
76 Urmson & Savoie Eugene, OR Relay Team Super Refs 1:06:45.42 10:46.0 38:07.20 28:38.2
77 Wren, Timothy  Portland, OR M 26
1:07:07.21 10:49.6 33:10.69 33:56.5
78 Forster, Robin  Eugene, OR F 55
1:11:55.39 11:36.0 36:02.91 35:52.5
79 Beckwith, Jeff  Eugene, OR M 61
1:12:18.19 11:39.7 33:25.25 38:52.9
80 Swaney, L. Nikole  Eugene, OR F 26
1:13:26.85 11:50.8 38:42.63 34:44.2
81 Pinkham, Garrett  Harrisburg, OR M 5
1:24:20.39 13:36.2 51:15.14 33:05.2
82 Baca, Teresa  Harrisburg, OR F 59
1:24:26.97 13:37.3 51:10.24 33:16.7
83 Wiant, Karen  Eugene, OR F 50
1:29:11.82 14:23.2 44:22.39 44:49.4

Copyright 2007-2010. Eclectic Edge Events, LLC. All rights reserved.



 
 
Post as: 
History for Lucky Clover
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1 25  
2009 1   2    
2008 1   2    
2007 1   2    
2006 1   1    
2005 1   1    
Hashtags: #lucky #clover