Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2008 Jan 30th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2008

Videos (69)
View
+
Photos (5)
View
+
Articles (5)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2008

RunnerSpace will be on site once again this year to provide video coverage of all the races.

 

2008 Results - Washington Invitational

Published by
Matt   on Feb 23rd 2008, 9:07pm
Washington Invitational - Jan 30, 2008
Seattle, WA, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 1k | Hep: 60m | Hep: 60h | Hep: HJ | Hep: LJ | Hep: PV | Hep: Shot

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Ind. Pent | Ind. Pent: 60h | Ind. Pent: 800m | Ind. Pent: HJ | Ind. Pent: LJ | Ind. Pent: Shot
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Heard, Jason   EOYDC 06.66 nwi 2  
2 Grimes, Mickey   Nike 06.72 nwi 2  
3 ammons, andre   EOYDC 06.78 nwi 2  
4 Johnson, Jody   Sacramento State 06.83 nwi 2  
1 Taylor, Nathan   Metro Athletic C 06.85 nwi 1  
2 Lewis, DeWayne   Southern Utah 06.86 nwi 1  
5 Ike, Bradley   CS Northridge 06.86 nwi 2  
5 McFarlane, Raphael   Sacramento State 06.86 nwi 2  
3 Jackson, Kenjamin   CS Northridge 06.92 nwi 1  
4 marshall, cameron   Unattached 07.00 nwi 1  
5 Mueller, Mark   Stanford 07.01 nwi 1  
-- Roesenke, Adam   Alberta DQ nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Grimes, Mickey   Nike 06.74 nwi 1  
1 Heard, Jason   EOYDC 06.75 nwi 2  
2 ammons, andre   EOYDC 06.83 nwi 1  
1 Ike, Bradley   CS Northridge 06.85 nwi 6  
2 Johnson, Jody   Sacramento State 06.86 nwi 6  
1 McFarlane, Raphael   Sacramento State 06.89 nwi 4  
1 Lewis, DeWayne   Southern Utah 06.90 nwi 5  
3 Roesenke, Adam   Alberta 06.92 nwi 6  
2 Mueller, Mark   Stanford 06.96 nwi 2  
2 marshall, cameron   Unattached 06.96 nwi 4  
2 Taylor, Nathan   Metro Athletic C 06.97 nwi 5  
1 Jackson, Kenjamin   CS Northridge 06.98 nwi 3  
3 Turner, Joseph   Washington 06.99 nwi 4  
3 Bradley, Myles   Stanford 07.00 nwi 2  
4 Grant, Micah   UC Davis 07.00 nwi 6  
3 Griffin, Stan   UCLA 07.01 nwi 1  
2 Dahl, Eric   Team XO 07.04 nwi 3  
1 Brookins, Ronald   Sacramento State 07.05 nwi 7  
3 Reed, AJ   Sacramento State 07.05 nwi 5  
4 Rosenke, Dan   Alberta 07.06 nwi 5  
3 Hamilton, Ryan   Washington 07.07 nwi 3  
4 Belch, Daniel   Stanford 07.08 nwi 2  
2 Tarantino, Greyson   UC Davis 07.11 nwi 7  
1 Smith, Brandon   UCLA 07.13 nwi 8  
2 Mott, Ashtin   Western Oregon 07.15 nwi 8  
3 Trice, Jazmen   UC Davis 07.18 nwi 8  
3 Shaw, Kenny   Washington 07.18 nwi 8  
3 Gnepa, Polly   UC Davis 07.21 nwi 7  
5 Bacon, Randy   Washington 07.24 nwi 8  
4 Wells, Dylan   Western Oregon 07.25 nwi 7  
6 Shum, Mike   Alberta 07.25 nwi 8  
5 Otto, Benjamin   Stanford 07.26 nwi 7  
4 johnson, daniel   Unattached 07.27 nwi 1  
5 Hammond, Derek   Sacramento State 07.28 nwi 2  
4 Murray, Antoine   UC Riverside 07.31 nwi 4  
4 mosqueda, alex   Unattached 07.37 nwi 3  
5 Harrison, Alex   Western Washingt 07.40 nwi 1  
6 Egusa, Tristan   UC Riverside 07.53 nwi 2  
6 Kuenzi, Ben   Western Oregon 07.61 nwi 7  
-- Newton, adam   Unattached DQ nwi 3  
 
Mixed 60m Masters Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Waller, Mike   Unattached 07.52 nwi 1  
2 Dickson, Tom   Unattached 07.62 nwi 1  
3 Copeland, Scott   Unattached 08.01 nwi 1  
4 Blake, Aaron   Unattached 08.14 nwi 1  
5 Kuhnly, Gail   Unattached 09.49 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Grimes, Mickey   Nike 21.15 nwi 6  
2 Boase, Jordan   Washington 21.29 nwi 6  
3 ammons, andre   EOYDC 21.46 nwi 6  
1 Turner, Joseph   Washington 21.59 nwi 5  
2 Johnson, Jody   Sacramento State 21.60 nwi 5  
1 McFarlane, Raphael   Sacramento State 22.16 nwi 3  
1 Jackson, Kenjamin   CS Northridge 22.19 nwi 4  
4 Ike, Bradley   CS Northridge 22.29 nwi 6  
3 Nelson, Jason   Sacramento State 22.35 nwi 5  
2 Hamilton, Ryan   Washington 22.36 nwi 4  
2 Hendricks, Eric   Southern Utah 22.38 nwi 3  
4 Grant, Micah   UC Davis 22.39 nwi 5  
3 Rollinger, Trevor   Portland State 22.45 nwi 3  
1 Belch, Daniel   Stanford 22.46 nwi 2  
4 Mott, Ashtin   Western Oregon 22.66 nwi 3  
5 Jackson, Alex   Sacramento State 22.67 nwi 3  
2 Pendley, Chase   Southern Utah 22.68 nwi 2  
3 Council, Matthew   UC Davis 22.78 nwi 4  
1 Mueller, Mark   Stanford 22.85 nwi 1  
3 Sears, Brandon   Portland State 22.97 nwi 2  
2 Ancell, Zach   Oregon 23.01 nwi 1  
4 Wells, Dylan   Western Oregon 23.41 nwi 2  
5 Achari, Darcy   Unattached 23.84 nwi 2  
3 Waller, Mike   Unattached 24.30 nwi 1  
4 Copeland, Scott   Unattached 26.07 nwi 1  
5 Blake, Aaron   Unattached 27.18 nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gordon, Jimmie   Arizona State 46.91 6  
2 Dargie, Andrew   Stanford 47.27 6  
1 Fredrickson, James   Washington 47.40 5  
3 Alexander, Phil   Oregon 47.41 6  
4 Stallworth, Joel   Stellar Athletic 47.47 6  
2 Barlow, Chad   Oregon 47.60 5  
3 Dillon, Marcus   Oregon 47.80 5  
5 Harcourt, Alex   Washington 47.95 6  
4 Gudaitis, Jeff   Washington 48.17 5  
1 Chandy, Zach   Stanford 48.54 3  
1 Wells, Elijah   UCLA 49.05 4  
1 Rhoades, James   UCLA 49.10 1  
2 Nious, Kevin   CS Northridge 49.24 4  
2 Nelson, Jason   Sacramento State 49.30 3  
2 Hurtubise, Neil   Unattached 49.30 3  
1 Jackson, Alex   Sacramento State 49.38 2  
4 Hendricks, Eric   Southern Utah 49.38 3  
2 Castro, Spencer   Stanford 49.40 1  
3 Timpe, Miles   Washington 49.64 1  
3 Coleman, Durell   Stanford 49.65 4  
4 Gutierrez, Nevin   UCLA 49.76 4  
5 Still, Kyle   Washington 49.84 4  
2 Boss, Andrew   Simon Fraser 50.34 2  
3 Terrell, Daryl   EOYDC 50.36 2  
4 Massey, Lloyd   Western Oregon 50.39 2  
5 Powell, Quentin   UCLA 50.40 3  
4 Hersey, Eric   Oregon 50.62 1  
5 Acheson, Kyle   Washington 50.89 2  
5 Wilson, Jermaine   Sacramento State 51.00 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hicks, Kevin   OTC Elite 1:48.81 5  
2 Primm, Cory   UCLA 1:49.70 5  
3 Fisher, Jeff   Team XO 1:49.75 5  
4 Jensen, Keith   BYU 1:49.80 5  
5 Leer, Will   OTC Elite 1:49.90 5  
6 Scherer, Matt   OTC Elite 1:50.03 5  
7 Jackson, Bruce   Club Northwest 1:50.28 5  
8 O'Brien, Sean   OTC Elite 1:50.54 5  
1 Crawford, Scott   UCLA 1:51.72 2  
9 McGrath, Mike   Oregon 1:51.72 5  
1 Haddan, Mike   UCLA 1:52.02 3  
1 Legare, Joel   Team XO 1:52.04 4  
2 Williams, Charlie   Washington 1:52.21 3  
3 Evans, Jacob   Stanford 1:52.56 3  
2 Mazzei, Darren   Victoria 1:52.59 4  
4 Foster, Drew   BYU 1:52.80 3  
3 Govier, Brian   Washington 1:52.87 4  
4 Casteel, A.J.   Oregon 1:52.96 4  
5 Sheeran, Dave   Southern Utah 1:53.16 4  
5 Patterson, Marlon   UCLA 1:53.39 3  
2 Luna, Gabe   Metropolitan-Den 1:53.44 2  
6 Reed, Justin   Stanford 1:53.56 3  
7 Houle, Nate   Southern Utah 1:53.67 3  
3 Fassler, Jesse   Portland State 1:53.70 2  
6 Drapala, Rob   Simon Fraser 1:54.82 4  
7 Marpole-Bird, Justin   Stanford 1:55.77 4  
1 Kirtz, Terrell   Sacramento State 1:57.72 1  
2 Holmes, Brookman   Portland State 1:58.15 1  
8 Fraser, Seth   Simon Fraser 1:58.32 3  
3 Pierson, Etienne   Washington 1:59.41 1  
4 Jackson, Spencer   Unattached 2:00.04 1  
4 Fraser, Chad   Simon Fraser 2:01.54 2  
5 McCary, David   Washington 2:02.51 1  
5 Lucas, Myko   Sacramento State 2:02.77 2  
6 Mitchell, Cam   Unattached 2:07.17 2  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Ryan   Asics 2:23.91 1  
2 Freeman, Tim   Washington 2:30.16 1  
3 Fraser, Seth   Simon Fraser 2:30.56 1  
4 Culley, Mitchell   Simon Fraser 2:30.90 1  
5 Fraser, Chad   Simon Fraser 2:31.53 1  
6 Millage, Jaimie   Simon Fraser 2:32.20 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sherer, Steve   Athletic Perform 3:56.00 4  
2 Perry, Kyle   BYU 3:59.16 4  
3 Alcorn, Kyle   Arizona State 3:59.82 4  
4 McAdams, Josh   New Balance 4:00.85 4  
5 Bybee, Dustin   BYU 4:01.22 4  
6 Centrowitz, Matthew   Oregon 4:03.08 4  
7 gallo, anthony   Run Flagstaff 4:03.79 4  
8 Jaworski, Courtney   OTC Elite 4:03.83 4  
9 Chapa, Joaquin   Unattached 4:06.63 4  
1 Carr, Curtis   BYU 4:08.52 2  
1 Martinson, Geoff   Victoria 4:08.70 3  
2 Broderick, Kalpanatit   Team XO 4:09.07 3  
3 Limo, Gilbert   Texas Tech 4:09.25 3  
2 Sheeks, Matthew   Unattached 4:09.62 2  
4 Kemboi, Silas   Texas Tech 4:09.95 3  
5 Stoutenburgh, Isaac   Oregon 4:10.23 3  
3 Luna, Anthony   Metropolitan-Den 4:10.37 2  
6 Hickey, Jon   UW Alum 4:10.50 3  
4 Booker, Riley   Washington 4:10.75 2  
7 Withers, James   Oregon 4:10.80 3  
8 Owen, Matt   UW Alum 4:10.84 3  
5 Mercado, Danny   Oregon 4:11.55 2  
6 Knox, Caleb   Washington 4:12.34 2  
7 Riak, John   St Martin's 4:12.53 2  
8 Wilson, James   Washington 4:12.98 2  
9 Tolentino, Todd   Metropolitan-Den 4:14.98 2  
1 Paneda, Jeffrey   Sacramento State 4:16.32 1  
10 Winter, Chris   Oregon 4:17.60 2  
9 Gussin, Zack   Washington 4:19.30 3  
2 Levins, Cameron   Southern Utah 4:20.33 1  
3 Smyth, Alex   Eastern Washingt 4:21.52 1  
4 Hall, Chad   Oregon 4:22.44 1  
5 Ali, Ramsey   UC Davis 4:22.73 1  
6 Culley, Mitchell   Simon Fraser 4:22.81 1  
7 Olinger, Chris   Team XO 4:23.36 1  
8 Rabinowitz, David   Sacramento State 4:24.46 1  
9 McCary, David   Washington 4:24.76 1  
10 Pierson, Etienne   Washington 4:28.57 1  
11 Lemay, Keith   Western Washingt 4:33.52 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Slattery, Steve   Nike 7:52.79 2  
2 Ramos, Austin   UCLA 7:55.60 2  
3 Rohatinsky, Josh   Nike 7:56.53 2  
4 Mix, Hari   Stanford 7:58.91 2  
5 Pilkington, Seth   Weber State 7:59.56 2  
6 Acosta, A.J.   Oregon 8:02.26 2  
7 Heath, Garrett   Stanford 8:02.82 2  
8 DeVries, Hakon   Stanford 8:03.25 2  
9 Jespersen, Lauren   Unattached 8:05.88 2  
10 Suver, Curtis   Eastern Washingt 8:07.39 2  
11 Schmitt, Jake   Washington 8:10.36 2  
1 Kiauka, Eric   PIH 8:13.17 1  
2 Jackson, David   Victoria 8:14.40 1  
12 Barnes, Laef   UCLA 8:14.53 2  
13 Jensen, Tyrel   BYU 8:15.56 2  
14 Ahl, Chris   Washington 8:16.26 2  
15 Sang, Edwin   Texas Tech 8:16.45 2  
3 Sullivan, John   Stanford 8:16.80 1  
16 Wall, Scott   Oregon 8:17.57 2  
4 Kotter, John   BYU 8:17.77 1  
5 Gant, Dylan   Simon Fraser 8:20.59 1  
6 Merriman, Ryan   BYU 8:21.15 1  
7 Taylor, Derek   BYU 8:23.84 1  
8 Peterson, Tom   Washington 8:24.71 1  
17 Goodwin, Chandler   BYU 8:24.74 2  
9 Riley, Jake   Stanford 8:26.78 1  
10 Sheeks, Matthew   Unattached 8:26.97 1  
11 Gruenewald, Tommy   Stanford 8:28.47 1  
18 Schmitz, Tommy   Unattached 8:30.41 2  
12 Nelson, Rich   BYU 8:31.45 1  
13 Michel, Paul   Unattached 8:34.99 1  
14 Swarthout, Jordan   Washington 8:35.51 1  
15 Olinger, Chris   Team XO 8:39.03 1  
16 Endicott, Nate   Portland State 8:42.27 1  
17 Parker, Keli   UC Davis 8:59.21 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Asmerom, Bolota   OTC Elite 13:45.68 2  
2 Graham, Sean   OTC Elite 13:46.70 2  
3 Meyer, Luke   OTC Elite 13:50.44 2  
4 Bak, Ryan   Unattached 13:52.04 2  
5 Sheehan, Ryan   Hansons-Brooks 13:52.56 2  
6 King, Max   OTC Elite 13:54.41 2  
7 Jellema, Paul   Hansons-Brooks 14:05.10 2  
8 Jefferson, John   OTC Elite 14:06.11 2  
9 Klotz, Kenny   Oregon 14:06.34 2  
10 Macreery, Frank   Team XO 14:07.52 2  
11 Trujillo, Carlos   Oregon 14:23.20 2  
12 Garner, Eric   UW Alum 14:42.26 2  
13 Tolentino, Todd   Metropolitan-Den 14:44.23 2  
1 Currell, Mark   Southern Utah 14:52.27 1  
2 Frerker, Matt   Unattached 14:55.45 1  
14 Mammone, Chris   Team XO 14:58.83 2  
3 Bogatay, Rick   Metropolitan-Den 15:12.35 1  
4 Manning, Michael   Portland 15:21.86 1  
5 Cronin, Jesse   Portland State 15:33.63 1  
6 Hansen, Corey   Portland 15:45.79 1  
7 Lee, Johnson   Portland 16:06.30 1  
8 Terry, Darrell   Portland State 16:52.71 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ross, Thomas   CS Northridge 08.03 2  
2 Bradley, Myles   Stanford 08.12 2  
3 Huske, Jared   Oregon 08.18 2  
1 Gnepa, Polly   UC Davis 08.20 1  
4 Trice, Jazmen   UC Davis 08.24 2  
2 Hersey, Eric   Oregon 08.31 1  
2 Jackson, Joseph   Stanford 08.31 1  
5 Brookins, Ronald   Sacramento State 08.34 2  
4 Reed, AJ   Sacramento State 08.46 1  
5 jordan, stephone   High Voltage 12.88 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bradley, Myles   Stanford 07.90 3  
1 Huske, Jared   Oregon 08.15 2  
2 Ross, Thomas   CS Northridge 08.16 3  
1 Trice, Jazmen   UC Davis 08.24 1  
2 Brookins, Ronald   Sacramento State 08.24 2  
2 Reed, AJ   Sacramento State 08.27 1  
2 Jackson, Joseph   Stanford 08.27 1  
4 Hersey, Eric   Oregon 08.39 1  
3 jordan, stephone   High Voltage 08.41 3  
4 Gnepa, Polly   UC Davis 08.43 3  
5 Tait, Peter Jason   Portland State 08.44 1  
5 Florial, Dontae   Southern Utah 08.45 3  
3 Shaw, Kenny   Washington 08.59 2  
4 Marbrey, Marcus   UC Riverside 08.75 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Alexande, Huske,
Dillon, Barlow
  Oregon 3:11.96 2  
2 Gudaitis, Fredrick,
Turner, Harcourt
  Washington 3:14.56 2  
1 Crawford, Griffin,
Smith, Haddan
  UCLA 3:18.68 1  
2 Jacobson, Marbrey,
Simmons, Giles
  UC Riverside 3:18.80 1  
3 Castro, Coleman,
Reed, Bradley
  Stanford 3:19.15 2  
4 Nelson, Jackson,
Kirtz, Wilson
  Sacramento State 3:19.25 2  
3 Holmes, Fassler,
Rollinge, Kinney
  Portland State 3:23.20 1  
4 Gnepa, Tarantin,
Olson, Trice
  UC Davis 3:23.71 1  
5 Jackson, Mueller,
Otto, Dickens
  Stanford 3:29.52 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Brien, Scherer,
Shaw, Leer
  OTC Elite 9:33.08 2  
2 McGrath, Barlow,
Wheating, Acosta
  Oregon 9:36.21 2  
3 Devries, Dargie,
Reed, Heath
  Stanford 9:38.48 2  
4 Patterso, Gutierre,
Primm, Barnes
  UCLA 9:40.72 2  
5 Mann, Gordon,
Barbosa, Alcorn
  Arizona State 9:43.39 2  
6 Williams, Still,
Govier, Ahl
  Washington 9:53.46 2  
7 Kwiatkow, Hersey,
Withers, Trujillo
  Oregon 10:07.38 2  
1 Culley, Drapala,
Fraser, Gant
  Simon Fraser 10:13.92 1  
2 Fassler, Rollinge,
Endicott, Holmes
  Portland State 10:21.08 1  
3 Cronrath, Felt,
Dull, Chad
  Seattle Pacific 10:24.26 1  
4 Long, Estep,
Banker, Schmidt
  Western Oregon 10:27.15 1  
5 Quackenb, Chau,
Broom, Schlegel
  Portland 10:46.83 1  
6 Gill, Korte,
Austin, Zelenak
  Portland 10:46.85 1  
7 Prahl, Bellisar,
Mandell, Olberdin
  Portland 10:54.90 1  
8 Pineda, Lara,
Rockwell, Jones
  Evergreen 10:59.51 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Caulfield, John   UCLA 19.38m(63'6.75) 2  
2 Taylor, Bo   UCLA 17.31m(56'9.5) 2  
3 Savage, Darius   UCLA 17.12m(56'2) 2  
4 Macellari, Michael   Stanford 17.03m(55'10.25) 2  
5 Garza, Greg   UCLA 16.57m(54'4.25) 2  
1 Elisara, Cameron   Washington 16.28m(53'4.75) 1  
6 Lewis, Mark   Oregon 16.19m(53'1.25) 2  
7 Butler, Alex   CS Northridge 15.73m(51'7.25) 2  
8 Cooper, Derek   CS Northridge 15.61m(51'2.5) 2  
9 Doherty, Matthew   Alberta 15.60m(51'2) 2  
2 Te'o-Nesheim, Daniel   Washington 15.59m(51'1.75) 1  
3 Valle, Carlos   Southern Utah 14.78m(48'5.75) 1  
10 Swarbrick, Matthew   UC Davis 14.71m(48'3) 2  
4 Tull, Mike   CS Northridge 14.64m(48'0.25) 1  
5 Anderson, Richard   Washington 14.52m(47'7.5) 1  
6 Matschiner, Andrew   Seattle Pacific 14.38m(47'2) 1  
7 Penny, Scott   Oregon 14.32m(46'11.75) 1  
11 Washington, Sam   St Martin's 13.93m(45'8.25) 2  
8 Moschkin, Kyle   UC Riverside 13.84m(45'4.75) 1  
9 Rosenblatt, David   UC Riverside 11.76m(38'6.75) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kocsor, Boldizsar   UCLA 21.29m(69'10) 2  
2 Doherty, Matthew   Alberta 19.29m(63'3.25) 2  
3 Stray, Jordan   Oregon 18.27m(59'11.25) 2  
1 Richards, Zack   Unattached 18.03m(59'1.75) 1  
4 Pearce, Cody   CS Northridge 17.87m(58'7.5) 2  
5 Midles, Zack   Washington 17.72m(58'1.5) 2  
6 Davis-Hammerquist, Kyle   Stanford 17.30m(56'9) 2  
2 Penny, Scott   Oregon 16.79m(55'1) 1  
3 Rosenblatt, David   UC Riverside 16.00m(52'5.75) 1  
7 Marin, Anthony   Western Oregon 15.74m(51'7.5) 2  
8 Valle, Carlos   Southern Utah 14.76m(48'5) 2  
4 Moschkin, Kyle   UC Riverside 14.54m(47'8.25) 1  
5 Haase, Nick   Portland State 13.29m(43'7) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Frederick, Norris   Washington 2.19m(7'2) 1  
2 Johnson, Kyley   Team XO 2.16m(7'1) 1  
2 Hutchinson, Eugene   Unattached 2.16m(7'1) 1  
4 Swartz, Shawn   Unattached 2.06m(6'9) 1  
4 Warren, Vernell   Oregon 2.06m(6'9) 1  
4 Cole, Reindell   CS Northridge 2.06m(6'9) 1  
4 Hobson, Taylor   UCLA 2.06m(6'9) 1  
8 Kirkpatrick, Daniel   UCLA 2.01m(6'7) 1  
8 Tabah, Elvin   UC Riverside 2.01m(6'7) 1  
8 Bennett, Jah   UC Davis 2.01m(6'7) 1  
8 Clark, Jonathan   UCLA 2.01m(6'7) 1  
8 Taiwo, Jeremy   Unattached 2.01m(6'7) 1  
8 Johnson, Thomas   CS Northridge 2.01m(6'7) 1  
14 Hernandez, Emilio   Sacramento State 1.96m(6'5) 1  
14 Wang, Raymond   UC Riverside 1.96m(6'5) 1  
14 O'Connell, A.J.   Oregon 1.96m(6'5) 1  
-- Morgan, Michael-Sean   Simon Fraser NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cole, Reindell   CS Northridge 7.97m(26'1.75) nwi 2  
2 Frederick, Norris   Washington 7.83m(25'8.25) nwi 2  
3 Felizola, Rolando   Unattached 7.35m(24'1.25) nwi 2  
4 Andrews, Dashalle   CS Northridge 7.20m(23'7.25) nwi 2  
5 Munabi, Adrian   Stanford 7.14m(23'5) nwi 2  
6 Banks, Bryshon   UCLA 6.97m(22'10.25) nwi 2  
1 Hobson, Taylor   UCLA 6.92m(22'8.25) nwi 1  
7 Tuosto, Joel   UCLA 6.92m(22'8.25) nwi 2  
2 Brookins, Ronald   Sacramento State 6.79m(22'3.25) nwi 1  
8 McFarlane, Raphael   Sacramento State 6.78m(22'2.75) nwi 2  
9 Otto, Benjamin   Stanford 6.76m(22'2) nwi 2  
10 Sherman, Richard   Stanford 6.62m(21'8.5) nwi 2  
11 Houghton, David   Sacramento State 6.57m(21'6.5) nwi 2  
3 Hammond, Derek   Sacramento State 6.50m(21'3.75) nwi 1  
4 Felt, Justin   Seattle Pacific 6.45m(21'1.75) nwi 1  
12 Moore, Jonathan   CS Northridge 6.41m(21'0.25) nwi 2  
13 Green, Ray   UC Davis 6.40m(20'11.75) nwi 2  
5 Johnson, Bret   Oregon 6.29m(20'7.5) nwi 1  
6 Yuen, Jared   UC Davis 6.18m(20'3.25) nwi 1  
7 Morgan, Michael-Sean   Simon Fraser 5.83m(19'1.5) nwi 1  
8 Hopson, Jordan   UC Riverside 5.78m(18'11.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Clark, Jonathan   UCLA 15.13m(49'7.5) nwi 2  
2 Felizola, Rolando   Unattached 15.12m(49'7.25) nwi 2  
1 Sherman, Richard   Stanford 14.97m(49'1.25) nwi 1  
2 Scott-Ellis, Stephan   Unattached 14.77m(48'5.5) nwi 1  
3 Moore, Jonathan   CS Northridge 14.74m(48'4.25) nwi 2  
4 Hagos, Awet   CS Northridge 14.63m(47'11.75) nwi 2  
5 Taylor, Steven   UCLA 14.37m(47'1.75) nwi 2  
6 Green, Ray   UC Davis 14.35m(47'0.75) nwi 2  
3 Reed, AJ   Sacramento State 13.97m(45'10) nwi 1  
3 McCune, Joshua   Unattached 13.97m(45'10) nwi 1  
5 McFarlane, Raphael   Sacramento State 13.91m(45'7.5) nwi 1  
6 Tuosto, Joel   UCLA 13.82m(45'4) nwi 1  
6 Irving, Marselis   UC Riverside 13.82m(45'4) nwi 1  
7 Hammond, Derek   Sacramento State 13.67m(44'10) nwi 2  
8 Yuen, Jared   UC Davis 13.40m(43'11.5) nwi 1  
9 Fredericks, Corey   Washington 13.30m(43'7.5) nwi 1  
10 Parker, Bryan   Sacramento State 13.18m(43'2.75) nwi 1  
-- Banks, Bryshon   UCLA FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Houghton, David   Sacramento State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hernandez, Emilio   Sacramento State FOUL(--) nwi 2  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harvey, Tye   Unattached 5.52m(18'1.25) 2  
2 Hoste, Graeme   Stanford 5.22m(17'1.5) 2  
3 DaCunha, Brian   Tri Valley Athle 5.07m(16'7.5) 2  
3 Witter-Tilton, Colin   Oregon 5.07m(16'7.5) 2  
3 DeLeo, Dustin   UCLA 5.07m(16'7.5) 2  
3 Imlach, Dan   Sacramento State 5.07m(16'7.5) 2  
3 O'Connor, Jared   Washington 5.07m(16'7.5) 2  
3 Bencomo, Chris   UCLA 5.07m(16'7.5) 2  
9 Woepse, Greg   UCLA 4.92m(16'1.5) 2  
1 McGinty, Brian   Oregon 4.77m(15'7.75) 1  
10 Roche, Casey   Stanford 4.77m(15'7.75) 2  
2 Udell, Zeb   Western Oregon 4.62m(15'1.75) 1  
2 Lashinske, Jeremy   Washington 4.62m(15'1.75) 1  
2 Cogdill, Ben   Unattached 4.62m(15'1.75) 1  
5 Beighton, Sean   Washington 4.47m(14'7.75) 1  
-- Sandler, Josh   UC Davis NH(--) 1  
-- Williamson, Jim   Sacramento State NH(--) 1  
-- Pinkerton, David   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Feaster, Jamie   UC Davis NH(--) 1  
-- Gilbert, Matthew   Sacramento State NH(--) 1  
-- Dickens, Benjamin   Stanford NH(--) 2  
 
Mens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eaton, Ashton   Oregon 5,859 1  
2 Johnson, Justin   CS Northridge 5,536 1  
3 Staton, Christopher   Unattached 5,415 1  
4 Hustedt, Josh   Stanford 5,314 1  
5 Brazier, Robert   Sacramento State 4,988 1  
6 Robinson, Robert   CS Northridge 4,894 1  
7 Dysick, Corey   Stanford 4,650 1  
8 Noble, Bobby   Washington 4,644 1  
9 Morse, Owen   CS Northridge 4,620 1  
10 Kinney, Vince   Portland State 4,541 1  
10 Ackley, Marshall   Oregon 4,541 1  
12 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 4,525 1  
13 Trubachik, Nick   Portland State 4,278 1  
14 Carl, Lance   Washington 4,219 1  
15 pollard, david   Unattached 4,057 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 pollard, david   Unattached 2:43.19 1 838
2 Eaton, Ashton   Oregon 2:44.23 1 827
3 Brazier, Robert   Sacramento State 2:45.42 1 814
4 Johnson, Justin   CS Northridge 2:45.85 1 810
5 Kinney, Vince   Portland State 2:46.50 1 803
6 Staton, Christopher   Unattached 2:47.53 1 792
7 Noble, Bobby   Washington 2:48.45 1 782
8 Trubachik, Nick   Portland State 2:49.07 1 775
9 Carl, Lance   Washington 2:50.49 1 760
10 Robinson, Robert   CS Northridge 2:53.58 1 729
11 Ackley, Marshall   Oregon 2:55.08 1 713
12 Dysick, Corey   Stanford 3:00.14 1 663
13 Hustedt, Josh   Stanford 3:04.51 1 621
14 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 3:04.92 1 617
15 Morse, Owen   CS Northridge 3:14.23 1 532
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
5 Kinney, Vince   Portland State 07.70 3 650
5 Trubachik, Nick   Portland State 07.59 1 684
4 Noble, Bobby   Washington 07.53 3 703
5 Dysick, Corey   Stanford 07.47 2 723
3 Ackley, Marshall   Oregon 07.45 3 729
4 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 07.40 2 745
2 Brazier, Robert   Sacramento State 07.39 3 749
4 pollard, david   Unattached 07.39 1 749
3 Staton, Christopher   Unattached 07.31 2 775
1 Hustedt, Josh   Stanford 07.30 3 779
2 Morse, Owen   CS Northridge 07.29 2 782
3 Carl, Lance   Washington 07.29 1 782
2 Robinson, Robert   CS Northridge 07.20 1 813
1 Johnson, Justin   CS Northridge 07.18 1 819
1 Eaton, Ashton   Oregon 06.83 2 944
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eaton, Ashton   Oregon 07.97 1 989
1 Johnson, Justin   CS Northridge 08.10 2 957
2 Hustedt, Josh   Stanford 08.24 2 922
1 Staton, Christopher   Unattached 08.45 4 872
2 Morse, Owen   CS Northridge 08.66 4 823
1 Robinson, Robert   CS Northridge 08.69 3 816
3 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 08.71 4 811
2 Trubachik, Nick   Portland State 08.82 1 786
2 Brazier, Robert   Sacramento State 08.94 3 759
3 Ackley, Marshall   Oregon 09.04 3 737
3 Dysick, Corey   Stanford 09.31 1 679
3 Kinney, Vince   Portland State 09.41 2 658
4 Noble, Bobby   Washington 10.15 4 513
5 Carl, Lance   Washington 10.52 4 447
4 pollard, david   Unattached 10.70 1 416
 
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Justin   CS Northridge 2.08m(6'9.75) 1 878
2 Eaton, Ashton   Oregon 2.05m(6'8.5) 1 850
2 Staton, Christopher   Unattached 2.05m(6'8.5) 1 850
4 Hustedt, Josh   Stanford 2.02m(6'7.5) 1 822
5 Trubachik, Nick   Portland State 1.96m(6'5) 1 767
6 Noble, Bobby   Washington 1.90m(6'2.75) 1 714
6 pollard, david   Unattached 1.90m(6'2.75) 1 714
8 Robinson, Robert   CS Northridge 1.87m(6'1.5) 1 687
9 Kinney, Vince   Portland State 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
9 Morse, Owen   CS Northridge 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
11 Dysick, Corey   Stanford 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
12 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 1.72m(5'7.5) 1 560
12 Carl, Lance   Washington 1.72m(5'7.5) 1 560
12 Brazier, Robert   Sacramento State 1.72m(5'7.5) 1 560
15 Ackley, Marshall   Oregon 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 512
 
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eaton, Ashton   Oregon 7.22m(23'8.25) 1 866
2 Johnson, Justin   CS Northridge 7.17m(23'6.25) 1 854
3 Hustedt, Josh   Stanford 6.76m(22'2) 1 757
4 Staton, Christopher   Unattached 6.73m(22'0.75) 1 750
5 pollard, david   Unattached 6.70m(21'11.75) 1 743
6 Robinson, Robert   CS Northridge 6.68m(21'10.75) 1 739
7 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 6.44m(21'1.5) 1 684
8 Morse, Owen   CS Northridge 6.30m(20'8) 1 652
8 Brazier, Robert   Sacramento State 6.30m(20'8) 1 652
10 Noble, Bobby   Washington 6.28m(20'7) 1 648
11 Dysick, Corey   Stanford 6.23m(20'5.25) 1 637
12 Trubachik, Nick   Portland State 6.03m(19'9.25) 1 593
13 Kinney, Vince   Portland State 5.96m(19'6.5) 1 578
14 Carl, Lance   Washington 5.88m(19'3.5) 1 561
15 Ackley, Marshall   Oregon 5.76m(18'10.75) 1 535
 
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brazier, Robert   Sacramento State 4.95m(16'2.75) 2 895
2 Hustedt, Josh   Stanford 4.85m(15'10.75) 2 865
3 Dysick, Corey   Stanford 4.65m(15'3) 2 804
4 Eaton, Ashton   Oregon 4.55m(14'11) 2 775
5 Noble, Bobby   Washington 4.45m(14'7) 2 746
5 Staton, Christopher   Unattached 4.45m(14'7) 2 746
7 Ackley, Marshall   Oregon 4.35m(14'3.25) 2 716
8 Carl, Lance   Washington 4.15m(13'7.25) 2 659
1 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 3.95m(12'11.5) 1 603
2 Johnson, Justin   CS Northridge 3.85m(12'7.5) 1 576
3 Kinney, Vince   Portland State 3.75m(12'3.5) 1 549
4 Morse, Owen   CS Northridge 3.65m(11'11.5) 1 522
4 Robinson, Robert   CS Northridge 3.65m(11'11.5) 1 522
-- Trubachik, Nick   Portland State NH(--) 1  
-- pollard, david   Unattached NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Trubachik, Nick   Portland State 13.09m(42'11.25) 1 673
2 Morse, Owen   CS Northridge 12.68m(41'7) 1 648
3 Kinney, Vince   Portland State 12.59m(41'3.5) 1 642
4 Johnson, Justin   CS Northridge 12.58m(41'3.25) 1 642
5 Staton, Christopher   Unattached 12.39m(40'7.75) 1 630
6 Eaton, Ashton   Oregon 12.03m(39'5.5) 1 608
7 Ackley, Marshall   Oregon 11.88m(38'11.5) 1 599
8 pollard, david   Unattached 11.85m(38'10.5) 1 597
9 Robinson, Robert   CS Northridge 11.70m(38'4.5) 1 588
10 Brazier, Robert   Sacramento State 11.21m(36'9.25) 1 559
10 Dysick, Corey   Stanford 11.21m(36'9.25) 1 559
12 Hustedt, Josh   Stanford 11.03m(36'2.25) 1 548
13 Noble, Bobby   Washington 10.87m(35'7.75) 1 538
14 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 10.32m(33'10.25) 1 505
15 Carl, Lance   Washington 9.40m(30'10) 1 450
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Matthew, Sarah   Stanford 07.45 nwi 2  
2 Purvis, Ashton   EOYDC 07.54 nwi 2  
3 Hendricks, Shataya   Stanford 07.56 nwi 2  
4 Watkins, Precious   CS Northridge 07.62 nwi 2  
1 Lawson, LeKeisha   Nevada-Las Vegas 07.65 nwi 1  
5 Sims, NyEma   USA Next Level E 07.66 nwi 2  
6 marshall, dahlys   South Bay Expres 07.69 nwi 2  
2 White, Mandy   Oregon 07.75 nwi 1  
3 Benton, Leah   New Mexico State 07.78 nwi 1  
4 Hill, Sharae   Southern Utah 07.82 nwi 1  
5 Searcy, Nancy   Unattached 07.86 nwi 1  
6 Russell, Molly   UC Riverside 07.89 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Abdulai, Ruky   Simon Fraser 07.48 nwi 1  
2 Purvis, Ashton   EOYDC 07.50 nwi 1  
1 Matthew, Sarah   Stanford 07.60 nwi 6  
1 Hendricks, Shataya   Stanford 07.62 nwi 4  
2 Watkins, Precious   CS Northridge 07.66 nwi 4  
1 marshall, dahlys   South Bay Expres 07.67 nwi 5  
3 Sims, NyEma   USA Next Level E 07.69 nwi 4  
4 Lawson, LeKeisha   Nevada-Las Vegas 07.70 nwi 4  
1 White, Mandy   Oregon 07.84 nwi 2  
3 Searcy, Nancy   Unattached 07.84 nwi 1  
1 Benton, Leah   New Mexico State 07.85 nwi 7  
2 Russell, Molly   UC Riverside 07.88 nwi 2  
5 Hill, Sharae   Southern Utah 07.88 nwi 4  
2 Purvis, Julian   EOYDC 07.90 nwi 5  
2 Johnson, Lauren   Nevada-Las Vegas 07.91 nwi 6  
6 Carr, Tanesha   Nevada-Las Vegas 07.91 nwi 4  
3 Truesdale, Alicia   Sacramento State 07.92 nwi 2  
3 Smith, Courtney   Alberta 07.92 nwi 5  
3 Carter, Zan   Alberta 07.94 nwi 6  
4 Bridenbeck, Ashley   Oregon 07.95 nwi 2  
4 Carter, Breanne   Alberta 07.95 nwi 5  
2 Hibbert, Christina   CS Northridge 07.97 nwi 7  
5 Brooks, Devin   New Mexico State 07.98 nwi 5  
5 Johnson, Kristen   Nevada-Las Vegas 07.99 nwi 2  
6 Polee, Talyah   Nevada-Las Vegas 08.00 nwi 5  
1 Calvin, Dominique   CS Northridge 08.02 nwi 8  
1 Polee, Kenya   Nevada-Las Vegas 08.04 nwi 3  
4 Skofstad, Amy   Oregon 08.04 nwi 1  
4 Visoria, Lauren   Washington 08.10 nwi 6  
2 Vaughner, Michelle   CS Los Angeles 08.15 nwi 3  
3 Howell, Renah   UC Davis 08.17 nwi 3  
4 Whitney, Carlyn   Sacramento State 08.22 nwi 3  
2 McFarland, Megan   UC Riverside 08.26 nwi 8  
6 Wiliams, Sirena   UC Davis 08.31 nwi 2  
3 Russell, Natalie   UC Davis 08.33 nwi 7  
5 Hudson, Rachel   UC Davis 08.35 nwi 6  
3 Wright, Natalia   Sacramento State 08.38 nwi 8  
4 Haussler, Gretchen   UC Davis 08.44 nwi 7  
6 Ford, Portia   Nevada-Las Vegas 08.56 nwi 6  
4 Kuhnly, Gail   Unattached 09.59 nwi 8  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Purvis, Ashton   EOYDC 24.05 nwi 7  
1 Sims, NyEma   USA Next Level E 24.75 nwi 2  
2 Prier, Tara   CS Northridge 24.75 nwi 7  
1 Benton, Leah   New Mexico State 25.23 nwi 3  
2 Johnson, Lauren   Nevada-Las Vegas 25.35 nwi 3  
2 Youngblood, Jamesha   Oregon 25.44 nwi 2  
3 Henley-Henderson, Tyre   Sacramento State 25.46 nwi 3  
1 Lawson, LeKeisha   Nevada-Las Vegas 25.48 nwi 5  
1 Carter, Breanne   Alberta 25.56 nwi 6  
1 White, Mandy   Oregon 25.64 nwi 4  
2 Keeping, Cassie   Simon Fraser 25.71 nwi 4  
2 Hibbert, Christina   CS Northridge 25.80 nwi 6  
3 Calvin, Dominique   CS Northridge 25.85 nwi 6  
1 greene, bianca   Unattached 25.86 nwi 1  
1 Truesdale, Alicia   Sacramento State 25.86 nwi 1  
3 Humphrey, Victoria   Sacramento State 25.87 nwi 2  
3 Nelson, Brianna   Sacramento State 26.06 nwi 4  
4 Davis, Chelsea   Sacramento State 26.08 nwi 6  
4 Brooks, Devin   New Mexico State 26.20 nwi 2  
3 Bridenbeck, Ashley   Oregon 26.24 nwi 1  
4 Rosenthal, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 26.24 nwi 4  
2 Stucks, Najimah   Sacramento State 26.33 nwi 5  
4 Johnson, Kristen   Nevada-Las Vegas 26.34 nwi 1  
4 Polee, Talyah   Nevada-Las Vegas 26.39 nwi 3  
3 Vaughner, Michelle   CS Los Angeles 26.56 nwi 7  
5 McCall, Rebekah   CS Los Angeles 26.71 nwi 6  
5 Shury, Alyssa   Unattached 26.72 nwi 3  
3 Carter, Zan   Alberta 27.02 nwi 5  
5 Harwood, Kasey   Oregon 27.05 nwi 1  
5 Celantano, Angela   UC Davis 27.49 nwi 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Keshia   Oregon 54.25 8  
2 Grace, Carla   Baylor 54.81 8  
1 Prier, Tara   CS Northridge 55.60 5  
1 Durham, Jordan   Arizona State 56.06 7  
3 Otu, Idara   Stanford 56.11 8  
4 Perkins-Judisch, Loni   Montana 56.12 8  
2 houp, kristen   South Bay Expres 56.39 5  
1 Humphrey, Victoria   Sacramento State 56.65 3  
2 Eke, Ugo   UC Davis 56.68 7  
3 Hall, Kavina   Oregon 56.74 7  
1 Day, Christina   Southern Utah 56.92 2  
3 Martin, Syreeta   Washington 57.20 5  
4 Dixon-Smith, Brittni   Stanford 57.26 7  
1 Ankton, Falesha   Washington 57.28 6  
2 Miller, Nora   Stanford 57.48 6  
1 Walker, Alana   Stanford 57.50 4  
2 Henley-Henderson, Tyrein   Sacramento State 57.54 4  
2 Michaels, Lauren   CS Northridge 57.67 2  
2 Searcy, Irie   Oregon 57.86 3  
3 Kane, Brianna   Simon Fraser 58.10 3  
1 Davis, Chelsea   Sacramento State 58.27 1  
3 Macedon, D'Metra   Arizona State 58.42 6  
2 Keshinro, Morinsola   Sacramento State 58.44 1  
4 Bullocks, Brittney   Nevada-Las Vegas 58.49 3  
4 Leachman, Whitney   UC Riverside 58.65 5  
3 Harwood, Kasey   Oregon 58.92 2  
3 Tvare, Marie   Washington 59.03 4  
3 Parks, Kourtney   Oregon 59.08 1  
4 Shury, Alyssa   Unattached 59.23 2  
4 Nelson, Brianna   Sacramento State 59.24 1  
4 McCall, Rebekah   CS Los Angeles 59.46 6  
5 Porter, Willa   UC Davis 59.71 2  
5 Visoria, Lauren   Washington 59.75 1  
5 Maya, Randi   UC Davis 1:00.21 6  
5 Lee, Christina   Washington 1:00.33 3  
4 Lorson, Jessica   UC Davis 1:00.64 4  
5 Ruffin, Shelese   CS Northridge 1:04.66 8  
-- Hoffman, Brenna   CS Northridge DQ 4  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Teter, Nicole   OTC Elite 2:03.80 4  
2 Howard, Julia   Valley Royals 2:05.62 4  
3 Schnell, Lindsey   Arizona Elite 2:06.17 4  
4 Agboke, Roseline   VS Athletics TC 2:06.21 4  
5 Miller, Amanda   Washington 2:06.69 4  
6 Pixler, Jessica   Seattle Pacific 2:07.57 4  
7 Buckman, Zoe   Oregon 2:08.70 4  
1 Platt, Carlee   BYU 2:09.28 3  
8 Hardy, Melanie   Team XO 2:10.59 4  
2 Slight, Stacey   BYU 2:10.71 3  
3 Stephenson, Tajma   UC Riverside 2:10.98 3  
4 Dunn, Emily   BYU 2:11.58 3  
5 Thielke, Claire   Stanford 2:12.37 3  
9 Turner, Michelle   Washington 2:12.92 4  
1 Amanakis, Thalia   Hawaii Manoa 2:13.09 1  
1 Duhon, Madeline   Stanford 2:13.83 2  
6 Lowder, Jenna   BYU 2:14.06 3  
2 Larson, Jane   Seattle Pacific 2:14.42 1  
3 Bournes, Gabrielle   UCLA 2:14.60 1  
4 Egeonuigwe, Uchechi   UC Riverside 2:14.66 1  
4 Curry, Krishna   UCLA 2:14.66 1  
2 Clark, Brazile   EOYDC 2:15.31 2  
3 Magana, Rosa   UCLA 2:15.58 2  
7 Smith, Jessica   Simon Fraser 2:15.82 3  
6 Wai, Adriane   Portland State 2:16.00 1  
4 gentile, christine   VS Athletics TC 2:18.26 2  
8 Williams, Ashley   UC Riverside 2:18.85 3  
5 Hudson, Ali   Simon Fraser 2:19.12 2  
6 Howell, Sarah   Western Oregon 2:20.95 2  
7 Minson, Steffi   Southern Utah 2:21.32 2  
8 Whitehall, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 2:24.39 2  
9 Brennan, Olivia   Simon Fraser 2:26.73 2  
10 Wallace, Mackenzie   Hawaii Manoa 2:28.46 2  
7 Macedo, Madeira   Sacramento State 2:29.32 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mancell, Heather   Simon Fraser 2:55.27 1  
2 Smith, Jessica   Simon Fraser 2:55.58 1  
3 Hudson, Ali   Simon Fraser 3:01.01 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bradley, Danielle   Baylor 4:45.38 3  
2 Brown, Andrea   Washington 4:45.94 3  
3 Hinther, Ashley   Victoria 4:48.12 3  
4 Nelson, Zoe   Oregon 4:49.85 3  
5 Hardt, Kari   Arizona State 4:51.72 3  
6 Jirges, Lauren   UCLA 4:52.13 3  
7 Kipsang, Gladys   Texas Tech 4:52.42 3  
8 Palmer, Katie   BYU 4:55.42 3  
1 Taylor, Laura   BYU 4:56.51 2  
9 Courtney, Michaela   Team XO 4:56.58 3  
2 Quebe, Carolyn   BYU 4:57.18 2  
10 Marcy, Stephanie   Stanford 4:57.49 3  
3 Mancell, Heather   Simon Fraser 4:57.96 2  
11 Campbell, Kailey   Washington 4:58.16 3  
12 Sperry, Anna   BYU 4:58.40 3  
13 Michel, Claire   Oregon 4:58.62 3  
14 Browning, Charlotte   Nevada-Las Vegas 5:00.36 3  
1 Jorgensen, Chelsie   Portland State 5:00.92 1  
4 Robinson, Renisha   Sacramento State 5:03.20 2  
5 DeWalt, Kara   Montana 5:03.55 2  
2 Moore, Cori   Portland 5:03.78 1  
6 Andrus, Brooke   Montana 5:06.69 2  
7 Alburez, Karla   CS Los Angeles 5:07.42 2  
3 Boit, Chep   Texas Tech 5:07.61 1  
4 Diaz, Asia   Texas Tech 5:08.21 1  
5 Minson, Steffi   Southern Utah 5:10.36 1  
6 Hemphill, Natalie   Portland 5:13.74 1  
7 Baek, Honisty   Portland State 5:15.45 1  
8 Eborn, Kate   Southern Utah 5:16.11 2  
8 Hailey, Theresa   Portland 5:17.77 1  
9 Medina, Diana   Southern Utah 5:18.67 1  
9 Baxter, Lynzee   Southern Utah 5:18.79 2  
10 gentile, christine   VS Athletics TC 5:18.98 2  
11 Parker, Erica   Arizona State 5:19.62 2  
10 Nelson, Precious   New Mexico State 5:23.42 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ferrell, Cack   OTC Elite 9:00.37 3  
2 Hastings, Amy   adidas 9:04.87 3  
3 Lambie, Arianna   Stanford 9:05.32 3  
4 Blood, Nicole   Oregon 9:08.44 3  
5 Galaviz, Lisa   Nike 9:08.84 3  
6 Kalmer, Christine   Arkansas 9:13.62 3  
7 Becker, Alex   Tulsa 9:13.80 3  
8 Ankier, Jo   adidas 9:14.83 3  
9 Trotter, Kathleen   PDC - Brooks 9:15.88 3  
10 Centrowitz, Lauren   Stanford 9:17.20 3  
11 Hagans, Lauren   Baylor 9:19.82 3  
12 Long, Sariah   Weber State 9:22.48 3  
13 Strickland, Carrie   Bowerman Athleti 9:29.75 3  
14 Wagner, Angela   BYU 9:34.33 3  
1 Conley, Kim   UC Davis 9:34.60 2  
15 Barr, Dacia   Arkansas 9:36.34 3  
2 Rosen, Jillian   Arkansas 9:40.69 2  
3 Lemmon, Cecily   BYU 9:42.14 2  
16 Niehaus, Kate   Stanford 9:43.12 3  
4 Bies, Elizabeth   Oregon 9:43.30 2  
17 Houchin, Mary   Brooks 9:43.31 3  
5 Platt, Sharla   Southern Utah 9:43.95 2  
6 Becker, Sarna   Club Northwest 9:44.37 2  
7 Drennen, Katrina   Montana 9:46.91 2  
8 Jackson, Megan   Arkansas 9:48.30 2  
9 Saylor, Lauren   Washington 9:48.51 2  
18 Harrington, Katie   Stanford 9:49.13 3  
10 Morgan, Dana   Portland 9:52.85 2  
11 Bybee, Tawny   BYU 9:53.24 2  
19 Macgregor, Meredith   Valley Royals 9:55.79 3  
12 Parry, Dani   Arkansas 9:57.19 2  
1 Holtz, Kristina   Sacramento State 10:03.41 1  
2 Hall, Tiffany   Sacramento State 10:03.92 1  
3 Krishnek, Bobeya   Portland 10:04.01 1  
13 Huber, Mo   Washington 10:05.50 2  
4 Petersen, Angela   BYU 10:07.32 1  
5 Lemmon, Jessica   BYU 10:08.13 1  
6 Brosh, Allie   Montana 10:08.41 1  
14 Patrick, Kenna   Washington 10:09.07 2  
15 Imperati, Anna   Washington 10:09.92 2  
16 Kolstad, Kristen   Simon Fraser 10:14.07 2  
17 O'Meara, Maddie   Stanford 10:15.40 2  
7 Larson, Brianna   UC Davis 10:18.28 1  
18 Anderson, Dayna   Washington 10:21.01 2  
8 King, Abigail   Portland 10:24.96 1  
9 Shearer, Jennifer   Nevada-Las Vegas 10:25.43 1  
10 Eborn, Kate   Southern Utah 10:29.59 1  
11 Olpin, Madalyn   Southern Utah 10:30.10 1  
12 Silva, Ashley   Nevada-Las Vegas 10:32.53 1  
13 Baxter, Lynzee   Southern Utah 10:33.08 1  
14 Medina, Diana   Southern Utah 10:33.25 1  
15 Gonzales, Bianca   Simon Fraser 10:41.40 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Slattery, Sara   adidas 15:32.28 1  
2 Metivier, Renee   Nike 15:32.94 1  
3 Gits, Alexandra   Stanford 16:31.18 1  
4 Bargiachi, Denise   Arkansas 16:31.35 1  
5 Barnes, Jessi   Baylor 16:45.34 1  
6 White, Catherine   Arkansas 16:51.57 1  
7 Wilder, Chantelle   Hawaii Manoa 17:03.63 1  
8 Walker, Miranda   Arkansas 17:06.54 1  
9 Van Wyhe, Renae   Baylor 17:15.05 1  
10 Alburez, Karla   CS Los Angeles 17:20.47 1  
11 Porter, Sarah   Western Washingt 17:25.84 1  
12 Jensen, Jenna   BYU 17:25.98 1  
13 Phillips, Amanda   Lewis & Clark 17:36.69 1  
14 Hansen, Sarah   BYU 17:49.97 1  
15 Ritchie, Allison   Portland 17:56.46 1  
16 Cespedes, Maribel   CS Los Angeles 17:57.33 1  
17 Rapp, Millie   BYU 17:59.77 1  
18 Hernandez, Liliana   CS Los Angeles 18:00.20 1  
19 Herrera, Christina   New Mexico State 18:23.92 1  
20 Flores, Ingrid   New Mexico State 18:32.24 1  
21 Smith, Megan   Portland 18:52.79 1  
22 Nelson, Kendel   Portland 18:59.67 1  
23 Jenkins, Jessica   Metropolitan-Den 19:03.34 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Purvis, Julian   EOYDC 08.50 2  
2 Thomas, Vashti   CardinalTrack Cl 08.52 2  
3 marshall, dahlys   South Bay Expres 08.58 2  
3 Searcy, Nancy   Unattached 08.58 2  
1 Ankton, Falesha   Washington 08.63 1  
5 Vinet, Andrea   Saskatoon Track 08.63 2  
2 Martin, Syreeta   Washington 08.73 1  
2 Brooks, Devin   New Mexico State 08.73 1  
4 Amanakis, Thalia   Hawaii Manoa 08.75 1  
5 Wiliams, Sirena   UC Davis 09.07 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Thomas, Vashti   CardinalTrack Cl 08.58 1  
1 Vinet, Andrea   Saskatoon Track 08.59 3  
2 marshall, dahlys   South Bay Expres 08.62 3  
1 Purvis, Julian   EOYDC 08.64 5  
1 Searcy, Nancy   Unattached 08.67 4  
2 Martin, Syreeta   Washington 08.80 4  
3 Wiliams, Sirena   UC Davis 08.82 3  
2 Amanakis, Thalia   Hawaii Manoa 08.85 1  
4 Brooks, Devin   New Mexico State 08.91 3  
3 Ankton, Falesha   Washington 08.98 4  
5 McGrew, Ashleigh   CS Northridge 09.07 3  
1 Miller, Nora   Stanford 09.11 2  
4 Dugall, Stella   CS Northridge 09.11 4  
3 Hibbert, Christina   CS Northridge 09.13 1  
2 Lindstrom, Tiffany   Southern Utah 09.23 2  
1 Violett, Ericka   Sacramento State 09.24 6  
2 Egeonuigwe, Uchechi   UC Riverside 09.29 5  
3 Rosenthal, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 09.42 5  
4 Stucks, Najimah   Sacramento State 09.50 1  
2 Truesdale, Alicia   Sacramento State 09.51 6  
4 Whitney, Carlyn   Sacramento State 09.52 5  
5 Russell, Natalie   UC Davis 09.52 1  
3 Haussler, Gretchen   UC Davis 09.59 2  
5 Billups, Malia   UC Riverside 09.59 5  
3 Twitchell, Morgan   Simon Fraser 09.74 6  
4 Chea, Isabel   New Mexico State 09.80 6  
5 Smith, Toni   UC Riverside 10.21 6  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Worthen, Hall,
Youngblo, Baker
  Oregon 3:42.70 3  
2 Hendrick, Otu,
Thielke, Miller
  Stanford 3:43.63 3  
3 Prier, Lofton,
Watkins, Gonder
  CS Northridge 3:45.90 3  
1 Williams, Young,
Stephens, Egeonuig
  UC Riverside 3:48.51 2  
2 Stewart, Matthew,
Walker, Dixon-Sm
  Stanford 3:50.77 2  
3 Quinn, Michaels,
Hibbert, Hoffman
  CS Northridge 3:50.84 2  
1 Charelle, Davis,
marshall, houp
  South Bay Expres 3:51.64 1  
4 Henley-H, Humphrey,
Davis, Robinson
  Sacramento State 3:52.55 3  
2 Brennan, Kane,
Keeping, Abdulai
  Simon Fraser 3:52.72 1  
5 Martin, Ankton,
Tvare, Visoria
  Washington 3:53.50 3  
4 Slight, Dunn,
Lowder, Palmer
  BYU 3:54.10 2  
3 Searcy, Parks,
White, Bridenbe
  Oregon 3:54.97 1  
4 Eke, Porter,
Russell, Maya
  UC Davis 3:56.97 1  
5 Essien, Pixler,
Hinton, Golding
  Seattle Pacific 3:57.88 2  
5 Hundley, Leachman,
Billups, Azubuike
  UC Riverside 4:08.92 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Grace,
Bradley, Hagans
  Baylor 11:07.00 1  
2 Centrowi, Otu,
Duhon, Lambie
  Stanford 11:09.12 1  
3 Hall, Buckman,
Blood, Kosinski
  Oregon 11:10.48 1  
4 Platt, Slight,
Palmer, Wagner
  BYU 11:16.24 1  
5 Miller, Tvare,
Turner, Follett
  Washington 11:19.94 1  
6 Larson, Essien,
Anderber, Pixler
  Seattle Pacific 11:38.24 1  
7 Relay Team   Simon Fraser 11:48.31 1  
8 DeWalt, Perkins-,
Andrus, Drennen
  Montana 11:49.74 1  
9 Parker, Durham,
Macedon, Hardt
  Arizona State 11:57.08 1  
10 Moore, Roumelio,
Hailey, Hemphill
  Portland 12:14.28 1  
11 Harper, Postlewa,
Howell, Morrison
  Western Oregon 12:30.75 1  
12 Tuck, Spauldin,
Meisenhe, Nova
  Portland 12:51.78 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weaver, Meghan   Hawaii Manoa 15.30m(50'2.25) 1  
1 Yunghans, Melissa   Stanford 14.97m(49'1.25) 2  
2 Patton, Bobbie   CS Northridge 14.00m(45'11) 2  
3 Onyewuenyi, Chid   UC Davis 13.66m(44'9.75) 2  
4 Wallerstedt, Michaela   Stanford 13.47m(44'2.25) 2  
2 Veney, Jordan   New Mexico State 13.27m(43'6.25) 1  
3 Gomez, Monica   Sacramento State 13.24m(43'5.25) 1  
4 White, Catherine   UCLA 12.80m(41'11.75) 1  
5 Agwuenu, Ify   Sacramento State 12.56m(41'2.25) 1  
5 Burnett, Judith   Portland State 12.56m(41'2.25) 2  
6 Wichmann, Annett   Hawaii Manoa 12.46m(40'10.5) 2  
6 Behring, Andi   Sacramento State 12.31m(40'4.5) 1  
7 Humphries, Monique   Nevada-Las Vegas 12.29m(40'3.75) 2  
7 McClure, Nicole   Sacramento State 12.24m(40'1.75) 1  
8 Onosai, Careena   Hawaii Manoa 12.10m(39'8.25) 1  
8 Berg, Alexa   UCLA 12.09m(39'7.75) 2  
9 Keefe, Kathryn   Portland State 11.43m(37'6) 1  
10 Hanley, Mary   UCLA 10.75m(35'3) 1  
11 Ellison, LaShante   Nevada-Las Vegas 10.70m(35'1.25) 1  
11 Genisauski, Melissa   UC Riverside 10.70m(35'1.25) 1  
9 Way, Jennilee   Alberta 10.59m(34'8.75) 2  
10 Raya, Olivia   Nevada-Las Vegas 10.51m(34'5.75) 2  
13 Padda, Airess   CS Los Angeles 8.51m(27'11) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Loree   NYAC 21.08m(69'1.75) 3  
2 Hinchcliffe, Brittany   Team XO 19.63m(64'4.75) 3  
3 Sims, Caressa   Portland State 18.23m(59'9.5) 3  
4 Bryant, Elisa   Washington 18.18m(59'7.75) 3  
5 Bogard, Morgan   CS Northridge 17.95m(58'10.5) 3  
6 Maloney, Megan   Oregon 17.37m(56'11.75) 3  
1 Genisauski, Melissa   UC Riverside 17.34m(56'10.5) 2  
7 Humphries, Monique   Nevada-Las Vegas 16.90m(55'5.25) 3  
1 Onyewuenyi, Chid   UC Davis 16.59m(54'5) 1  
8 Way, Jennilee   Alberta 16.42m(53'10.25) 3  
9 Goodbody, Jaynie   Stanford 16.39m(53'9.25) 3  
10 Koplin, Kristi   Southern Utah 16.26m(53'4) 3  
11 Burnett, Judith   Portland State 16.15m(52'11.75) 3  
2 Freed, Sabrina   Western Oregon 16.12m(52'10.5) 2  
3 Hacker, Taylor   Pacific Lutheran 15.50m(50'10) 2  
4 Raya, Olivia   Nevada-Las Vegas 15.46m(50'8.5) 2  
5 Yunghans, Melissa   Stanford 15.44m(50'7.75) 2  
6 Daniels, Brittani   Hawaii Manoa 15.18m(49'9.5) 2  
2 Veney, Jordan   New Mexico State 14.95m(49'0.5) 1  
3 Cridland, Lucy   Oregon 14.81m(48'7) 1  
4 Grimes, Randi   New Mexico State 14.76m(48'5) 1  
7 Keefe, Kathryn   Portland State 14.57m(47'9.5) 2  
8 Cole, Sara   Western Oregon 14.49m(47'6.25) 2  
5 Oyetuga, Korede   Washington 14.45m(47'4.75) 1  
6 Veldman, Caroline   Washington 14.28m(46'10) 1  
12 McClure, Nicole   Sacramento State 13.84m(45'4.75) 3  
9 Cavaco, Ava   Hawaii Manoa 13.33m(43'8.75) 2  
7 Onosai, Careena   Hawaii Manoa 13.29m(43'7) 1  
13 Gomez, Monica   Sacramento State 13.18m(43'2.75) 3  
8 Faagai, Alana   Hawaii Manoa 12.88m(42'3) 1  
9 Agwuenu, Ify   Sacramento State 12.86m(42'2.25) 1  
10 Behring, Andi   Sacramento State 12.38m(40'7.25) 1  
11 Ellison, LaShante   Nevada-Las Vegas 10.75m(35'3) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abdulai, Ruky   Simon Fraser 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
2 Gonder, Desirae   CS Northridge 1.82m(5'11.5) 1  
3 Sheppard, Emily   Hawaii Manoa 1.79m(5'10.25) 1  
3 Evans, Whitney   Athletics Canada 1.79m(5'10.25) 1  
5 Bergevin, Lindsay   Alberta 1.69m(5'6.5) 1  
5 Kelly, Jasmine   Oregon 1.69m(5'6.5) 1  
5 Gilbert, Mallory   Hawaii Manoa 1.69m(5'6.5) 1  
5 Golding, Teona   Seattle Pacific 1.69m(5'6.5) 1  
9 Wichmann, Annett   Hawaii Manoa 1.64m(5'4.5) 1  
9 Bennett, Kara   Stanford 1.64m(5'4.5) 1  
11 Lindstrom, Tiffany   Southern Utah 1.59m(5'2.5) 1  
11 Spiranac, Alexis   Stanford 1.59m(5'2.5) 1  
11 Welz, Rachel   Sacramento State 1.59m(5'2.5) 1  
11 Gallagher, Keighty   Portland State 1.59m(5'2.5) 1  
11 Barnett, Rachelle   Simon Fraser 1.59m(5'2.5) 1  
16 Twitchell, Morgan   Simon Fraser 1.54m(5'0.5) 1  
16 Speights, Denina   CS Los Angeles 1.54m(5'0.5) 1  
16 Schreiner, Claire   Nevada-Las Vegas 1.54m(5'0.5) 1  
16 Lombardo, Allison   Washington 1.54m(5'0.5) 1  
-- Robblee, Robyn   Washington NH(--) 1  
-- Vielma, Nicole   Washington NH(--) 1  
-- Callender, Jenny   Unattached NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 King, Arantxa   Stanford 6.36m(20'10.25) nwi 2  
2 Abdulai, Ruky   Simon Fraser 6.30m(20'8) nwi 2  
1 Youngblood, Jamesha   Oregon 6.00m(19'8) nwi 1  
2 Chea, Isabel   New Mexico State 5.92m(19'5) nwi 1  
3 Whitney, Carlyn   Sacramento State 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 1  
3 Matthew, Sarah   Stanford 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 2  
4 Dixon-Smith, Brittni   Stanford 5.61m(18'4.75) nwi 1  
4 Vaught, Lori   Sacramento State 5.60m(18'4.25) nwi 2  
5 Polee, Kenya   Nevada-Las Vegas 5.50m(18'0.5) nwi 1  
6 Myles, Jade   UC Davis 5.48m(17'11.75) nwi 1  
5 Geubelle, Andrea   Unattached 5.44m(17'10) nwi 2  
6 Polee, Talyah   Nevada-Las Vegas 5.41m(17'8.75) nwi 2  
7 Kotey, Omonike   CS Los Angeles 5.38m(17'7.75) nwi 1  
8 Cox, Baily   Montana 5.37m(17'7.25) nwi 1  
9 Skofstad, Amy   Oregon 5.19m(17'0.25) nwi 1  
7 Lewis, Jacquyln   UC Riverside 5.18m(16'11.75) nwi 2  
10 Howell, Renah   UC Davis 5.17m(16'11.5) nwi 1  
10 Wright, Natalia   Sacramento State 5.17m(16'11.5) nwi 1  
12 Backus, Sierra   CS Los Angeles 5.10m(16'8.75) nwi 1  
8 Smith, Shianne   CS Los Angeles 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 2  
9 Payne, Antoinette   Unattached 5.08m(16'8) nwi 2  
10 Reid, Lauren   UC Riverside 5.02m(16'5.5) nwi 2  
13 Gatewood, Ashley   UC Riverside 4.84m(15'10.5) nwi 1  
-- Wiliams, Sirena   UC Davis FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McLain, Erica   Stanford 13.71m(44'11.75) nwi 2  
2 Thomas, Vashti   CardinalTrack Cl 12.33m(40'5.25) nwi 2  
3 Wilder, Allison   UC Riverside 12.29m(40'3.75) nwi 2  
4 Stafford, Cortney   Unattached 12.15m(39'10.25) nwi 2  
5 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru   Portland State 12.14m(39'9.75) nwi 2  
6 Hunter, Amanda   Unattached 11.93m(39'1.5) nwi 2  
7 Vaught, Lori   Sacramento State 11.88m(38'11.5) nwi 2  
8 Backus, Sierra   CS Los Angeles 11.81m(38'8.75) nwi 2  
9 Kotey, Omonike   CS Los Angeles 11.77m(38'7.25) nwi 2  
10 Amiad-Pavlov, Daria   Washington 11.75m(38'6.5) nwi 2  
11 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 11.73m(38'5.75) nwi 2  
1 Yates, Jessica   Unattached 11.70m(38'4.5) nwi 1  
12 Myles, Jade   UC Davis 11.70m(38'4.5) nwi 2  
13 Wright, Natalia   Sacramento State 11.69m(38'4) nwi 2  
2 Reid, Lauren   UC Riverside 11.53m(37'9.75) nwi 1  
3 Banks, Erin   UC Riverside 11.25m(36'10.75) nwi 1  
4 Gallagher, Keighty   Portland State 11.18m(36'8) nwi 1  
5 Fleishman, Lindsey   Washington 11.09m(36'4.5) nwi 1  
6 Goodwin, Naima   Sacramento State 10.90m(35'9) nwi 1  
6 Violett, Ericka   Sacramento State 10.90m(35'9) nwi 1  
8 Reeds, Mary   Hawaii Manoa 10.61m(34'9.5) nwi 1  
9 Clark, Bri   Washington 10.53m(34'6.5) nwi 1  
10 Chea, Isabel   New Mexico State 10.52m(34'6) nwi 1  
-- Elbourne, Renee   Hawaii Manoa FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Holliday, Becky   Unattached 4.26m(13'11.5) 2  
2 Johnson, Chelsea   Nike 4.21m(13'9.75) 2  
2 Dockendorf, Carly   Unattached 4.21m(13'9.75) 2  
4 Conwell, Kate   Club Northwest 4.16m(13'7.75) 2  
5 Gergel, Melissa   Oregon 4.11m(13'5.75) 2  
6 Viuf, Katy   UCLA 4.01m(13'1.75) 2  
1 Custance, Jessica   Hawaii Manoa 3.86m(12'7.75) 1  
7 DiVesta, Kelley   Washington 3.86m(12'7.75) 2  
7 Marshalek, Stevie   Washington 3.86m(12'7.75) 2  
7 Peterson, Andrea   Washington 3.86m(12'7.75) 2  
7 Kantola, Ingrid   UCLA 3.86m(12'7.75) 2  
7 Sewell, Jennie   Club Northwest 3.86m(12'7.75) 2  
7 Pena, Tori   UCLA 3.86m(12'7.75) 2  
13 Hewitt, Caitlin   Stanford 3.71m(12'2) 2  
13 Peaslee, Mellisa   Seattle Pacific 3.71m(12'2) 2  
13 Jamerson, Megan   UCLA 3.71m(12'2) 2  
13 Anthony, Tori   UCLA 3.71m(12'2) 2  
2 Gauthier, Patricia   Hawaii Manoa 3.71m(12'2) 1  
2 Quinn, Krystal   CS Northridge 3.71m(12'2) 1  
2 Weaver, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 3.71m(12'2) 1  
17 McFarlane, Anna   Stanford 3.51m(11'6) 2  
5 Pappas, Sarah   Washington 3.51m(11'6) 1  
5 Violett, Ericka   Sacramento State 3.51m(11'6) 1  
5 Steele, Liddell   Oregon 3.51m(11'6) 1  
5 Rhein, Tara   Oregon 3.51m(11'6) 1  
5 Fraser, Tessa   UC Davis 3.51m(11'6) 1  
5 Shimada, Kelsey   Washington 3.51m(11'6) 1  
5 Walker, Lauren   Washington 3.51m(11'6) 1  
5 Fjeran, Taylor   Washington 3.51m(11'6) 1  
5 Swango, Myrriah   UW Alum 3.51m(11'6) 1  
14 Hauk, Carrie   Seattle Pacific 3.31m(10'10.25) 1  
14 Anderson, Monica   Seattle Pacific 3.31m(10'10.25) 1  
14 Erickson, Sandy   UW Alum 3.31m(10'10.25) 1  
17 Schultz, Donna   Unattached 3.11m(10'2.25) 1  
17 Mudlo, Kelly   Washington 3.11m(10'2.25) 1  
17 Moore, Kaitlynne   Sacramento State 3.11m(10'2.25) 1  
17 Lundsten, Tracie   Seattle Pacific 3.11m(10'2.25) 1  
17 Adams, Melissa   Sacramento State 3.11m(10'2.25) 1  
-- Moore, Allison   Washington NH(--) 1  
-- Do, Jocelyn   CS Northridge NH(--) 1  
-- Gallaher, Jesse   Unattached NH(--) 2  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wichmann, Annett   Hawaii Manoa 4,027 1  
2 Stewart, Lauren   Stanford 3,785 1  
3 Ayers-Stamper, Danielle   Club Northwest 3,762 1  
4 Gilbert, Mallory   Hawaii Manoa 3,691 1  
5 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 3,603 1  
6 Liehr, Whitney   Stanford 3,593 1  
7 Cox, Baily   Montana 3,578 1  
8 Fuller, Liz   Washington 3,546 1  
9 Johnson, Bridget   Team XO 3,362 1  
10 Bennett, Kara   Stanford 3,336 1  
11 Goodwin, Naima   Sacramento State 3,298 1  
12 Lofton, Sherrina   CS Northridge 3,295 1  
13 Funkhouser, Erin   Oregon 3,279 1  
14 Aanstad, Brittany   Seattle Pacific 3,154 1  
15 Welz, Rachel   Sacramento State 3,124 1  
16 McFadden, Kalindra   Oregon 2,254 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Liehr, Whitney   Stanford 08.79 3 954
1 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 08.90 2 931
2 Fuller, Liz   Washington 08.90 3 931
1 Stewart, Lauren   Stanford 08.93 1 925
1 Ayers-Stamper, Danielle   Club Northwest 08.94 4 922
2 Wichmann, Annett   Hawaii Manoa 08.99 2 912
2 McFadden, Kalindra   Oregon 09.15 4 879
2 Johnson, Bridget   Team XO 09.24 1 860
3 Cox, Baily   Montana 09.35 2 838
3 Goodwin, Naima   Sacramento State 09.42 3 824
3 Gilbert, Mallory   Hawaii Manoa 09.45 1 818
4 Funkhouser, Erin   Oregon 09.59 2 791
4 Bennett, Kara   Stanford 09.61 1 787
3 Lofton, Sherrina   CS Northridge 09.86 4 738
4 Welz, Rachel   Sacramento State 10.14 4 686
4 Aanstad, Brittany   Seattle Pacific 11.01 3 535
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McFadden, Kalindra   Oregon 2:19.40 1 832
1 Wichmann, Annett   Hawaii Manoa 2:19.60 2 829
2 Funkhouser, Erin   Oregon 2:21.21 1 807
2 Cox, Baily   Montana 2:23.57 2 776
3 Ayers-Stamper, Danielle   Club Northwest 2:25.93 2 745
3 Lofton, Sherrina   CS Northridge 2:26.88 1 732
4 Aanstad, Brittany   Seattle Pacific 2:27.41 1 726
4 Stewart, Lauren   Stanford 2:28.04 2 718
5 Goodwin, Naima   Sacramento State 2:28.75 1 709
6 Welz, Rachel   Sacramento State 2:29.57 1 698
5 Liehr, Whitney   Stanford 2:29.86 2 695
6 Gilbert, Mallory   Hawaii Manoa 2:30.78 2 683
7 Bennett, Kara   Stanford 2:34.88 1 633
8 Johnson, Bridget   Team XO 2:35.46 1 626
7 Fuller, Liz   Washington 2:36.22 2 617
8 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 2:44.26 2 525
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gilbert, Mallory   Hawaii Manoa 1.73m(5'8) 1 891
1 Wichmann, Annett   Hawaii Manoa 1.73m(5'8) 1 891
3 Stewart, Lauren   Stanford 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 855
4 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 1.67m(5'5.75) 1 818
4 Ayers-Stamper, Danielle   Club Northwest 1.67m(5'5.75) 1 818
6 Aanstad, Brittany   Seattle Pacific 1.64m(5'4.5) 1 783
6 Bennett, Kara   Stanford 1.64m(5'4.5) 1 783
8 Liehr, Whitney   Stanford 1.61m(5'3.25) 1 747
8 Fuller, Liz   Washington 1.61m(5'3.25) 1 747
10 Welz, Rachel   Sacramento State 1.58m(5'2) 1 712
11 Lofton, Sherrina   CS Northridge 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
11 Cox, Baily   Montana 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
11 Johnson, Bridget   Team XO 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
14 Funkhouser, Erin   Oregon 1.52m(4'11.75) 1 644
14 Goodwin, Naima   Sacramento State 1.52m(4'11.75) 1 644
-- McFadden, Kalindra   Oregon NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 5.66m(18'6.75) 1 747
2 Gilbert, Mallory   Hawaii Manoa 5.57m(18'3.25) 1 720
2 Stewart, Lauren   Stanford 5.57m(18'3.25) 1 720
4 Liehr, Whitney   Stanford 5.54m(18'2) 1 712
5 Ayers-Stamper, Danielle   Club Northwest 5.42m(17'9.25) 1 677
6 Wichmann, Annett   Hawaii Manoa 5.34m(17'6) 1 654
7 Cox, Baily   Montana 5.32m(17'5.25) 1 648
8 Goodwin, Naima   Sacramento State 5.18m(16'11.75) 1 609
9 Lofton, Sherrina   CS Northridge 5.17m(16'11.5) 1 606
10 Johnson, Bridget   Team XO 5.10m(16'8.75) 1 587
11 Fuller, Liz   Washington 5.09m(16'8.25) 1 584
12 Funkhouser, Erin   Oregon 5.06m(16'7) 1 576
13 Bennett, Kara   Stanford 5.05m(16'6.75) 1 573
13 Aanstad, Brittany   Seattle Pacific 5.05m(16'6.75) 1 573
15 Welz, Rachel   Sacramento State 4.92m(16'1.5) 1 538
-- McFadden, Kalindra   Oregon FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wichmann, Annett   Hawaii Manoa 13.21m(43'4) 1 741
2 Fuller, Liz   Washington 12.09m(39'7.75) 1 667
3 Cox, Baily   Montana 11.65m(38'2.5) 1 638
4 Johnson, Bridget   Team XO 11.24m(36'10.5) 1 611
5 Ayers-Stamper, Danielle   Club Northwest 11.07m(36'3.75) 1 600
6 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 10.80m(35'5) 1 582
7 Gilbert, Mallory   Hawaii Manoa 10.76m(35'3.5) 1 579
8 Stewart, Lauren   Stanford 10.58m(34'8.5) 1 567
9 Bennett, Kara   Stanford 10.46m(34'3.75) 1 560
10 McFadden, Kalindra   Oregon 10.20m(33'5.5) 1 543
11 Lofton, Sherrina   CS Northridge 10.17m(33'4.25) 1 541
12 Aanstad, Brittany   Seattle Pacific 10.11m(33'2) 1 537
13 Goodwin, Naima   Sacramento State 9.74m(31'11.25) 1 512
14 Welz, Rachel   Sacramento State 9.40m(30'10) 1 490
15 Liehr, Whitney   Stanford 9.32m(30'6.75) 1 485
16 Funkhouser, Erin   Oregon 8.95m(29'4.25) 1 461

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Washington Indoor Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 33 2 148  
2014 1 32 6 181  
2013 1 3 3 55  
2012 1 127 2 24  
2011 1 178 3 1  
2010 1 159 2 93  
2009 1 61 7    
2008 1 69 5 5  
2007 1   1