Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2009 Nov 21st

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
2014 
200913 2 
20071 1 
 

Media for 2009

Videos (3)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2009

NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships

 

2009 Results - NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships

Published by
Shane   on Nov 22 2009, 05:14 AM
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships - Nov 21, 2009
Max Championship Cross Country Course, 100 Wartburg Blvd., Waverly, IA, US, 50677
 
Men: 8k

Women: 6k

Team Scores
 
Mens 8k Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 178 Flynn, Ricky 12 Lynchburg  25:09.8     1
2 226 Spain, Michael 11 North Central  25:32.2     2
3 319 Kosgey, Edgar 12 Williams  25:34.2     3
4 268 Ramsey, Dan 11 St Lawrence  25:35.7     4
5 349 Garvens, Jason 11 Wisconsin-Platte  25:36.2     5
6 219 Carrigan, Ryan 12 North Central  25:37.4     6
7 32 Norton, Paul 11 Brandeis  25:37.8     7
8 291 Faller, Jesse 12 Tufts  25:40.0      
9 241 Heymann, Michael 11 SUNY Plattsburgh  25:40.3      
10 23 Greeno, Daniel 12 Bethel (MN)  25:41.1      
11 7 Parker, Jeramie 11 Allegheny  25:44.1     8
12 114 Meade, Charlie 12 Emory  25:46.4     9
13 220 Hird, Nathaniel 12 North Central  25:46.7     10
14 5 Marker, Chris 11 Allegheny  25:50.2     11
15 232 Maher, Zach 12 NYU  25:51.7     12
16 194 Devar, Frank 12 Mary Washington  25:52.4      
17 82 O'Brien, Kyle 12 SUNY Cortland  25:52.9     13
18 65 Brainerd, Jackson 10 Colorado College  25:54.7     14
19 222 Klein, Neal 10 North Central  25:54.9     15
20 296 Burnstein, Michael 10 Washington U in  25:56.4     16
21 217 Brady, Kyle 12 North Central  25:58.1     17
22 256 Jasud, Tyler 12 Southern Maine  25:58.1      
23 105 Reichert, Eric 10 Elizabethtown  25:59.6     18
24 274 Ruon, Dobuol 11 St Olaf College  25:59.7     19
25 225 Rutz, Nathan 10 North Central  25:59.9     20
26 285 Sathre, Ben 10 St Thomas (MN)  26:00.2     21
27 130 Bauer, Ian 12 Hamline  26:01.7     22
28 75 Tobben, Andrew 11 Cornell College  26:01.9      
29 118 Novara, Eddie 10 SUNY Fredonia St  26:03.4      
30 233 Schwelm, Sebastian 11 NYU  26:05.2     23
31 92 Leak, Greg 12 Dickinson  26:06.0     24
32 218 Carlson, Sean 12 North Central  26:06.6     25
33 86 Salukombo, Makorobondo 10 Denison  26:07.6      
34 242 Reynolds, Francis 12 Puget Sound  26:08.4      
35 237 Kleinsasser, Eric 10 Occidental  26:08.4      
36 318 Koima, Josephat 10 Williams  26:08.5     26
37 258 Franta, Dustin 11 St John's (MN)  26:09.0      
38 234 Turlip, Matt 11 NYU  26:10.9     27
39 122 Henchen, Bobby 12 SUNY Geneseo  26:13.1     28
40 125 O'Connor, Ryan 11 SUNY Geneseo  26:16.3     29
41 328 Kann, Brent 12 Wisconsin-Eau Cl  26:17.3     30
42 255 Wasnetsky, Chris 11 Scranton  26:17.5      
43 129 Kosgei, Peter 12 Hamilton  26:18.2      
44 17 Murner, Daniel 12 Amherst  26:18.5     31
45 317 Kamm, Connor 12 Williams  26:19.1     32
46 294 McCarthy, Kevin 10 Wabash  26:20.0      
47 325 Watts, Corey 12 Williams  26:20.8     33
48 77 Curry, Sean 9 SUNY Cortland  26:20.8     34
49 39 Kramer, Nick 10 Calvin  26:21.5     35
50 257 Fuller, Brian 11 Springfield  26:22.0      
51 42 Vander Roest, Matt 9 Calvin  26:22.9     36
52 183 Ekstrom, Wade 12 Macalester  26:24.6      
53 59 Kopczynski, Brian 11 Claremont-Mudd-S  26:24.9     37
54 110 Fyffe, Tommy 12 Emory  26:25.5     38
55 63 Straube, Kramer 11 Claremont-Mudd-S  26:25.9     39
56 352 Klein, Patrick 11 Wisconsin-Platte  26:25.9     40
57 284 Sames, Brian 12 St Thomas (MN)  26:26.4     41
58 313 Redfield, Stefan 11 Willamette  26:26.5     42
59 144 Lanham, Andrew 12 Haverford Colleg  26:27.0     43
60 10 Zimmerman, Jakeb 12 Allegheny  26:28.0     44
61 51 Jacob, Matt 10 Carnegie Mellon  26:29.0     45
62 22 Zook, Chris 12 Augustana (IL)  26:29.8      
63 302 Spandorfer, Dave 11 Washington U in  26:30.3     46
64 266 Mwenda, Jeremy 11 St Lawrence  26:30.6     47
65 341 Moran, Paul 12 Wisconsin-La Cro  26:31.1     48
66 1 Dipre, Tony 12 Allegheny  26:31.4     49
67 46 Addis, Dan 11 Carnegie Mellon  26:31.6     50
68 21 Haglund, Brent 12 Augsburg  26:31.7      
69 20 Yochum, Will 11 Amherst  26:31.9     51
70 128 Cichowitz, Garrett 11 Grove City  26:32.2      
71 344 Vincent, Dallas 12 Wisconsin-La Cro  26:33.5     52
72 310 Parker, Matt 11 Willamette  26:33.8     53
73 47 Allera, J.P. 11 Carnegie Mellon  26:34.1     54
74 84 Stermer, Eric 12 SUNY Cortland  26:34.9     55
75 78 Dubois, Seth 12 SUNY Cortland  26:35.2     56
76 238 Bowsher, Alan 12 Ohio Northern  26:35.3      
77 339 Lonning, Connor 12 Wisconsin-La Cro  26:35.7     57
78 89 Gregor, Andy 12 Dickinson  26:36.0     58
79 147 Southwick, Chris 11 Haverford Colleg  26:37.1     59
80 25 Ogilvie, Thompson 12 Bowdoin  26:37.1      
81 150 Butcher, Devin 12 Heidelberg  26:37.5     60
82 231 Lee, Calvin 12 NYU  26:37.5     61
83 126 Pardee, Nick 10 SUNY Geneseo  26:37.7     62
84 169 Samuel, Jared 12 Keene State  26:37.8     63
85 192 Williams, Andy 12 Manchester  26:38.2     64
86 54 Parks, Jason 12 Centre  26:38.8      
87 303 Wurtz, Brian 12 Wheaton (IL) Col  26:39.6      
88 215 Watley, Logan 12 Nebraska Wesleya  26:40.0     65
89 143 Hulleberg, Anders 11 Haverford Colleg  26:40.3     66
90 36 Goodman, Aaron 12 Calvin  26:40.5     67
91 71 Kraft, Daniel 11 Colorado College  26:40.5     68
92 358 Lindelof, Jason 11 Wisconsin-Superi  26:40.9      
93 299 Keuter, Kwin 11 Washington U in  26:41.6     69
94 95 Tarkoff, Mike 11 Dickinson  26:41.8     70
95 124 Mateer, Chris 10 SUNY Geneseo  26:42.6     71
96 298 Hartley, Tucker 10 Washington U in  26:43.1     72
97 263 Johnston, John 10 St Lawrence  26:43.1     73
98 85 Wager, Justin 12 SUNY Cortland  26:44.0     74
99 335 Wirtz, Christopher 12 Wisconsin-Eau Cl  26:44.1     75
100 190 Nelson, Braden 10 Manchester  26:44.4     76
101 146 Schoch, Tim 10 Haverford Colleg  26:44.5     77
102 136 Monson, Devin 10 Hamline  26:45.6     78
103 245 Brindak, Mike 12 Rochester IT  26:45.8     79
104 174 Fisher, Shawn 12 Linfield  26:45.9      
105 115 Robin, Alex 12 Emory  26:46.4     80
106 120 Berube, Lee 10 SUNY Geneseo  26:47.1     81
107 301 Schwab, Matt 10 Washington U in  26:47.4     82
108 96 Bikko, Richard 11 Eastern Mennonit  26:47.4      
109 8 Ross, Zac 11 Allegheny  26:47.4     83
110 270 Marotz, Jacob 12 St Olaf College  26:48.8     84
111 157 Lemon, Jake 12 Heidelberg  26:48.9     85
112 156 Lasch, Scott 12 Heidelberg  26:49.1     86
113 324 Springel, Mark 10 Williams  26:49.2     87
114 141 Carpenter, Joseph 11 Haverford Colleg  26:49.2     88
115 283 Connell, Mike 12 St Thomas (MN)  26:49.9     89
116 197 Schmidt, Michael 10 Middlebury  26:50.0      
117 27 Boutin, Marc 10 Brandeis  26:50.4     90
118 207 Copley, Brian 12 Nebraska Wesleya  26:50.7     91
119 326 Breitbach, Thomas 11 Wisconsin-Eau Cl  26:51.1     92
120 127 Krauss, Dan 10 Grinnell  26:51.4      
121 354 Petesch, Nathan 11 Wisconsin-Platte  26:51.9     93
122 200 Griffin, Ty 11 Mt Union  26:52.0     94
123 121 Chichester, Tim 12 SUNY Geneseo  26:52.1     95
124 350 Hoefs, Matt 12 Wisconsin-Platte  26:52.5     96
125 359 Kehoe, Aron 10 Wisconsin-Whitew  26:53.8      
126 119 Berube, Jesse 12 SUNY Geneseo  26:53.9     97
127 307 Castillo, Leo 10 Willamette  26:54.7     98
128 269 Lambert, Jonathan 11 St Olaf College  26:54.8     99
129 276 Wilson, Ben 11 St Olaf College  26:55.7     100
130 236 Line, Eric 9 Oberlin  26:56.3      
131 228 Boyd, Ryan 10 NYU  26:56.7     101
132 160 Flanagan, Ben 12 Hobart  26:57.3      
133 161 Tobochnik, Steve 11 Johns Hopkins Un  26:57.4      
134 345 Wilhelmy, Zach 9 Wisconsin-La Cro  26:57.4     102
135 297 Hamm, David 9 Washington U in  26:57.8     103
136 29 Brown, Chris 10 Brandeis  26:57.9     104
137 334 Wieland, Josh 11 Wisconsin-Eau Cl  26:59.2     105
138 64 Sutter, Brian 9 Claremont-Mudd-S  27:00.1     106
139 43 Visser, George 12 Calvin  27:01.6     107
140 304 Gallagher, Nicholas 11 Whitworth  27:02.0      
141 15 Holaday, Eric 12 Amherst  27:03.1     108
142 79 Greenlaw, Jerry 12 SUNY Cortland  27:03.1     109
143 50 Donatelli, Dario 12 Carnegie Mellon  27:03.3     110
144 34 Ostrander, Ray 11 California Luthe  27:03.4      
145 351 Kilburg, Tony 12 Wisconsin-Platte  27:03.9     111
146 159 Over, Bobby 9 Heidelberg  27:04.2     112
147 265 Millard, Geoff 12 St Lawrence  27:04.3     113
148 239 Dickman, Justin 12 Ohio Northern  27:05.3      
149 337 Harrington, Sean 10 Wisconsin-La Cro  27:05.9     114
150 62 Scheulen, Florian 12 Claremont-Mudd-S  27:06.4     115
151 196 Smeiles, Jeff 12 Messiah  27:06.8      
152 336 Coghlan, Kyle 12 Wisconsin-La Cro  27:06.9     116
153 182 Van Alstine, Ryan 11 Lynchburg  27:07.1     117
154 13 Corsello, Steven 11 Amherst  27:08.0     118
155 153 Karnes, Jordan 10 Heidelberg  27:08.4     119
156 49 Bussiere, Nate 11 Carnegie Mellon  27:08.8     120
157 243 Moore, Chris 11 Rhodes  27:08.8      
158 137 Richardson, Ellis 10 Hamline  27:09.3     121
159 293 Einterz, Seth 11 Wabash  27:09.6      
160 148 Sturner, Andrew 10 Haverford Colleg  27:09.9     122
161 193 Womboldt, Alec 10 Manchester  27:10.1     123
162 135 Johnson, Andy 11 Hamline  27:10.1     124
163 167 Macknight, Eric 11 Keene State  27:11.7     125
164 73 Wagner, Andrew 11 Colorado College  27:11.8     126
165 288 Thistle, Paul 12 Susquehanna  27:11.9      
166 248 Hardbarger, Michael 12 Rochester IT  27:13.4     127
167 57 Cummins, Matt 11 Claremont-Mudd-S  27:14.8     128
168 308 Donovan, Ben 10 Willamette  27:15.6     129
169 206 Torphy, Bobby 11 Muhlenberg  27:15.9      
170 191 Pletcher, Kyle 12 Manchester  27:15.9     130
171 117 Winterhalter, Paul 12 Emory  27:16.2     131
172 216 Wolford, Neil 12 Nebraska Wesleya  27:16.5     132
173 162 Redfield, Greg 9 Johnson & Wales  27:16.6      
174 90 Karwoski, Nick 12 Dickinson  27:16.7     133
175 170 Schillemat, Brandon 11 Keene State  27:16.9     134
176 300 Nabulsi, Malik 10 Washington U in  27:17.7     135
177 198 Basista, Bryce 12 Mt Union  27:19.1     136
178 333 Sanders, Mark 12 Wisconsin-Eau Cl  27:22.3     137
179 264 Malcomb, Jacob 12 St Lawrence  27:22.4     138
180 287 Akhtar, Abad 11 Richard Stockton  27:22.7      
181 158 Martin, Jamie 10 Heidelberg  27:23.3     139
182 44 Wrobel, Alex 10 Calvin  27:23.3     140
183 252 Meeker, Nick 12 Rochester IT  27:23.4     141
184 102 Larsen, Charlie 10 Elizabethtown  27:23.7     142
185 173 Dickman, Karl 12 Lewis & Clark  27:24.1      
186 281 Iverson, Tyler 10 St Thomas (MN)  27:24.5     143
187 108 Decker, Greg 12 Emory  27:25.1     144
188 330 Pearson, Benjamin 12 Wisconsin-Eau Cl  27:25.7     145
189 19 Swanson, Jimmy 12 Amherst  27:26.1     146
190 259 Beaudette, Jeremy 12 St Lawrence  27:27.2     147
191 30 Holgate, Devon 11 Brandeis  27:28.4     148
192 16 McGrail, John 11 Amherst  27:29.5     149
193 332 Renner, Otto 11 Wisconsin-Eau Cl  27:29.8     150
194 131 Campbell, Ian 11 Hamline  27:30.1     151
195 292 Whitson, Sean 10 Virginia Wesleya  27:30.4      
196 165 Hoyt, Kevin 10 Keene State  27:30.7     152
197 24 Hatton, Colman 12 Bowdoin  27:30.9      
198 107 Speiden, Russell 10 Elizabethtown  27:31.3     153
199 311 Platano, Chris 12 Willamette  27:31.6     154
200 103 Lund, Myles 12 Elizabethtown  27:32.3     155
201 97 Williams, Josh 9 Edgewood  27:32.4      
202 74 Wilder, David 10 Colorado College  27:33.7     156
203 195 Fulton, Brian 12 Mary Washington  27:36.3      
204 249 Kurvach, Mike 10 Rochester IT  27:37.0     157
205 61 Kurtis, Matt 12 Claremont-Mudd-S  27:37.4     158
206 209 Osberg, Ryan 11 Nebraska Wesleya  27:38.2     159
207 134 Hull, Jamison 12 Hamline  27:39.4     160
208 338 Hayden, Scott 12 Wisconsin-La Cro  27:39.8     161
209 346 Stymiest, Nate 10 Wisconsin-Oshkos  27:40.7      
210 214 Wagner, Kyle 11 Nebraska Wesleya  27:40.8     162
211 98 Dearmitt, Evan 10 Elizabethtown  27:41.1     163
212 104 Miller, Colby 10 Elizabethtown  27:42.4     164
213 357 Schaefer, Nick 12 Wisconsin-Steven  27:42.4      
214 177 Demers, Brandon 11 Lynchburg  27:42.9     165
215 312 Rebol, Nick 11 Willamette  27:43.2     166
216 41 Van Wyk, Ben 11 Calvin  27:43.7     167
217 163 Bailey, Matthew 12 Juniata  27:44.0      
218 230 Joynt, Robert 12 NYU  27:44.1     168
219 210 Paben, Ben 10 Nebraska Wesleya  27:44.5     169
220 168 Pipp, Timothy 11 Keene State  27:44.9     170
221 38 Kerr, Dan 9 Calvin  27:45.2     171
222 305 Jenkins, Aaron 10 Whitworth  27:45.3      
223 278 Dowe, Greg 12 St Thomas (MN)  27:46.7     172
224 9 Sullivan, Ryan 11 Allegheny  27:47.1     173
225 254 Lang, Brian 11 Rochester  27:48.1      
226 353 Lacy, Shane 10 Wisconsin-Platte  27:48.4     174
227 271 Massey, Chris 9 St Olaf College  27:49.8     175
228 111 Halinski, Tim 10 Emory  27:50.4     176
229 240 Hitchcock, Evan 10 Ohio Wesleyan  27:51.1      
230 184 Cook, Calvin 9 Manchester  27:51.3     177
231 260 Fox, Terrence 12 St Lawrence  27:51.6     178
232 309 McLaughlin, Ryan 11 Willamette  27:52.4     179
233 45 Gamble, Charles 12 Carleton  27:54.8      
234 275 Swanson, Adrian 11 St Olaf College  27:54.9     180
235 246 Burdick, Jared 12 Rochester IT  27:55.2     181
236 138 Rogers, Colin 9 Hamline  27:55.6     182
237 253 Miller, Zach 11 Rochester IT  27:55.8     183
238 55 Brown, Kris 11 Claremont-Mudd-S  27:56.3     184
239 201 Kelly, Tim 10 Mt Union  27:57.4     185
240 172 Trethewey, Jeff 11 Keene State  27:57.5     186
241 33 Vega, Kerwin 11 Brandeis  27:58.8     187
242 101 Heisey, Chris 11 Elizabethtown  28:00.7     188
243 356 Whalen, Aaron 12 Wisconsin-Platte  28:01.0     189
244 175 Compton, Nolan 9 Lynchburg  28:03.7     190
245 151 Gogle, John 10 Heidelberg  28:06.8     191
246 290 Wright, Bryant 12 Trinity (TX)  28:08.3      
247 53 Rizzo, Chris 12 Carnegie Mellon  28:09.8     192
248 67 Dougan, Michael 10 Colorado College  28:12.6     193
249 211 Rathje, Mike 10 Nebraska Wesleya  28:18.3     194
250 70 Gerken, Max 10 Colorado College  28:18.9     195
251 272 Nussbaum, Andrew 12 St Olaf College  28:20.3     196
252 205 Wolfe, Scott 11 Mt Union  28:23.7     197
253 52 Kurp, Justin 11 Carnegie Mellon  28:24.0     198
254 81 Newell, Jared 11 SUNY Cortland  28:25.2     199
255 91 Krusell, Brian 11 Dickinson  28:30.5     200
256 204 Reed, Erik 11 Mt Union  28:32.4     201
257 26 Anastos, Dan 11 Brandeis  28:34.0     202
258 203 Nadeau, Mickey 12 Mt Union  28:34.7     203
259 113 Levinson, Barri 12 Emory  28:35.3     204
260 250 Lowe, Nick 12 Rochester IT  28:35.4     205
261 181 Robinson, Brian 9 Lynchburg  28:36.6     206
262 289 Bocchino, Tom 11 College of New J  28:36.9      
263 202 McIntyre, Bryan 12 Mt Union  28:37.1     207
264 11 Callahan, Kit 12 Amherst  28:42.0     208
265 180 Orndorff, William 10 Lynchburg  28:45.0     209
266 185 Jackson, Cole 11 Manchester  28:50.1     210
267 179 Minor, Lawrence 10 Lynchburg  28:51.3     211
268 4 Lacombe, Matt 11 Allegheny  28:51.9     212
269 280 Hubbell, Crawford 10 St Thomas (MN)  28:55.3     213
270 189 Neilson, Kerry 11 Manchester  28:59.1     214
271 88 Galiczynski, Sean 10 Dickinson  29:09.9     215
272 171 Sears, Andrew 9 Keene State  29:13.5     216
273 28 Bray, Ben 11 Brandeis  29:20.7     217
274 279 Farley, Brian 9 St Thomas (MN)  29:24.3     218
275 72 Vierra, Andrew 9 Colorado College  29:31.2     219
276 94 Straughan, Dylan 10 Dickinson  29:41.6     220
 
Womens 6k Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 652 Pavlus, Wendy 11 St Lawrence  21:28.0     1
2 421 Borner, Marie 12 Bethel (MN)  21:45.8      
3 760 Mitchell, Ayla 12 Wisconsin-Oshkos  21:46.3     2
4 488 Reich, Lauren 12 DePauw  21:50.5     3
5 606 Johnson, Joanna 11 Oberlin  21:54.2     4
6 481 Navarre, Katie 11 Denison  21:57.1      
7 749 Perleberg, Stephanie 12 Wisconsin-La Cro  22:21.2     5
8 668 Masse, Caitlin 11 Trinity (TX)  22:21.7      
9 590 Spelts, Jackie 12 Nebraska Wesleya  22:22.6     6
10 654 Scherer, Jenny 12 St Norbert  22:26.4      
11 435 Childs-Walker, Simone 10 Carleton  22:27.4     7
12 649 Ludington, Johannah 12 St Lawrence  22:28.7     8
13 576 Monks, Maria 12 MIT  22:29.5     9
14 451 Simpson, Elaine 12 Case Western Res  22:30.5     10
15 646 Hulton, Jenna 10 St Lawrence  22:31.5     11
16 616 Freese, Alicia 12 Pomona-Pitzer  22:32.2      
17 554 Klimek, Marci 12 Linfield  22:32.6      
18 510 Goettleman, Sandra 12 SUNY Geneseo  22:33.3     12
19 700 Arouca, Kerry 12 Westfield State  22:34.1      
20 689 Surtees, Taryn 11 Washington U in  22:36.0     13
21 741 Sybilrud, Alyssa 10 Wisconsin-Eau Cl  22:36.2     14
22 695 Neville, Ravenna 12 Wesleyan  22:37.2     15
23 716 Shufeldt, Joy 9 Whitworth  22:38.4     16
24 522 Lipman, Emily 10 Haverford Colleg  22:39.1     17
25 441 Roach, Laura 12 Carleton  22:39.3     18
26 714 Misterek, Dana 11 Whitworth  22:39.4     19
27 475 Unknown Athlete 10 Claremont-Mudd-S  22:39.4     20
28 568 Tousley, Addie 9 Middlebury  22:43.6     21
29 579 Wentz, Jacqui 12 MIT  22:43.6     22
30 450 Jeroski, Justine 11 Case Western Res  22:44.1     23
31 669 Wilfert, Amy 11 Tufts  22:46.3      
32 519 Branigan, Margot 12 Hamline  22:48.2      
33 735 Ho, Margaret 11 Wisconsin-Eau Cl  22:50.5     24
34 431 Koster, Jessica 12 Calvin  22:50.9     25
35 478 Gravel, Katrina 12 Colby (ME)  22:51.6      
36 428 Hale, Jesi 12 Calvin  22:53.9     26
37 560 Lange, Sarah 9 Middlebury  22:54.8     27
38 479 Knight, Cassandra 12 Colby (ME)  22:55.0      
39 615 Schaffhouser, Jenny 12 SUNY Plattsburgh  22:55.8      
40 645 Derby, Megan 10 St Lawrence  22:56.8     28
41 643 Sieve, Greta 12 St Catherine  22:58.4      
42 673 Kraayenbrink, Anna 12 Wartburg  23:00.0     29
43 665 Meger, Katelyn 12 St Scholastica  23:03.0      
44 734 Easker, Beth 11 Wisconsin-Eau Cl  23:03.4     30
45 736 Humbach, Hannah 12 Wisconsin-Eau Cl  23:04.0     31
46 642 Ellingson, Catie 11 Simpson College  23:04.5      
47 495 Powell, Kim 11 Dickinson  23:05.2     32
48 425 Bergstrom, Lauren 12 Calvin  23:05.9     33
49 726 Gossels, Jennifer 9 Williams  23:05.9     34
50 688 Schlamb, Molly 12 Washington U in  23:07.6     35
51 573 Gatowski, Alina 11 MIT  23:08.2     36
52 551 McLaughlin, Jillian 12 Kalamazoo  23:08.7      
53 548 Paulsen, Laura 12 Johns Hopkins Un  23:09.1     37
54 518 Epstein, Kerrin 12 Gettysburg  23:09.9      
55 666 Hess, Casey 10 Susquehanna  23:10.6      
56 553 Cronin, Jenn 11 Lebanon Valley  23:11.3      
57 727 Kondratjeva, Olga 12 Williams  23:11.4     38
58 580 Beyer, Mary Kate   Monmouth (IL)  23:12.1      
59 686 Londeree, Jessica 11 Washington U in  23:12.1     39
60 490 Campbell, Catherine 10 Dickinson  23:14.1     40
61 619 Covic, Cybil 12 Rhodes  23:14.6     41
62 547 Patel, Mira 12 Johns Hopkins Un  23:14.7     42
63 480 Dorgan, Caitlin 11 Delaware Valley  23:14.9      
64 752 Williams, Katelyn 12 Wisconsin-La Cro  23:14.9     43
65 444 O'Grady, Megan 10 Carroll (WI)  23:15.0      
66 566 Spring, Sophia 11 Middlebury  23:16.0     44
67 763 Pfeifer, Mary 10 Wittenberg  23:16.2      
68 664 Westby, Maren 10 St Olaf College  23:17.0     45
69 458 Mayer, Amber 12 Central College  23:18.0     46
70 694 Mark, Julia 9 Wesleyan  23:19.8     47
71 473 Rigby, Julia 10 Claremont-Mudd-S  23:20.4     48
72 667 Wallace, Michelle 12 College of New J  23:20.9      
73 618 Walker, Hayley 10 Puget Sound  23:21.0      
74 530 Devitt, Kerry 12 Illinois Wesleya  23:21.2      
75 424 Mesi, Lauren 12 SUNY Brockport  23:22.8      
76 430 Hoekstra, Jodi 10 Calvin  23:22.9     49
77 719 Turner, Tonya 11 Whitworth  23:24.1     50
78 408 Simeone, Ali 9 Amherst  23:24.2     51
79 611 Terashima, Sara 9 Oberlin  23:25.3     52
80 634 Ferro, Marie 9 Rensselaer Polyt  23:26.1     53
81 762 Piskor, Jenny 11 Wisconsin-Oshkos  23:26.8     54
82 730 Teitsworth, Elly 12 Williams  23:27.5     55
83 690 Boots, Randelle 9 Wellesley  23:28.0      
84 512 Liberati, Marissa 9 SUNY Geneseo  23:28.1     56
85 509 Waterman, Heather 11 Franklin  23:28.5      
86 569 Keller, Linda 9 Minnesota-Morris  23:29.0      
87 732 Cekada, Annie 9 Wilmington (OH)  23:29.9      
88 701 Parisi, Jennifer 11 Wheaton (IL) Col  23:30.6      
89 543 Furlong, Cecilia 10 Johns Hopkins Un  23:30.8     57
90 720 Williams, Kathryn 11 Whitworth  23:31.6     58
91 661 Lee, Emma 9 St Olaf College  23:32.0     59
92 721 Patel, Tina 12 Willamette  23:32.7      
93 563 Moody-Roberts, Elise 10 Middlebury  23:33.0     60
94 454 Berry, Angie 12 Central College  23:33.5     61
95 593 Laesch, Amanda 12 North Central  23:33.9      
96 432 Smit, Elizabeth 12 Calvin  23:34.5     62
97 703 Colis, Yasmeen 12 Whitman  23:34.5     63
98 710 Callaway, Michele 10 Whittier  23:35.9      
99 675 Kuiken, Jennifer 12 Wartburg  23:37.5     64
100 549 Provost, Liz 9 Johns Hopkins Un  23:37.8     65
101 498 Vandenhengel, Megan 12 Elizabethtown  23:38.8      
102 407 Schwab, Hallie 11 Amherst  23:39.7     66
103 670 Murphy, Mikayla 11 UC Santa Cruz  23:40.0      
104 442 Smyth, Alison 10 Carleton  23:40.5     67
105 591 Sutter, Haley 11 Nebraska Wesleya  23:40.9     68
106 403 Galleher, Sophia 12 Amherst  23:40.9     69
107 630 Norton, Lauren 10 Rochester  23:41.3      
108 514 Montgomery, Liz 12 SUNY Geneseo  23:41.5     70
109 582 Costello, Amanda 9 Nebraska Wesleya  23:41.6     71
110 740 Smith, Jenna 12 Wisconsin-Eau Cl  23:41.7     72
111 707 McCune, Sara 12 Whitman  23:41.7     73
112 617 Haag, Rose 12 Pomona-Pitzer  23:42.3      
113 492 Hamilton, Mary 12 Dickinson  23:43.2     74
114 692 Keogh, Rose 9 Wesleyan  23:43.4     75
115 759 Kelly, McKenzie 9 Wisconsin-Oshkos  23:45.2     76
116 453 Anderson, Hannah 12 Central College  23:45.2     77
117 595 Kanarkiewicz, Joan 10 NYU  23:45.4     78
118 411 Chinn, Kimberly 11 Baldwin-Wallace  23:45.6     79
119 581 Stalter, Heather 12 Mt Union  23:46.4      
120 738 Prunty, Elizabeth 11 Wisconsin-Eau Cl  23:46.7     80
121 443 Wobb, Emily 9 Carnegie Mellon  23:47.1      
122 504 Flink, Rebecca 12 Emory  23:47.1     81
123 515 Morris, Maggie 12 SUNY Geneseo  23:47.6     82
124 725 Goldstein-Kral, Lauren 10 Williams  23:47.6     83
125 422 Jelen, Heather 12 Bethel (MN)  23:48.3      
126 674 Kuiken, Amanda 12 Wartburg  23:48.3     84
127 594 Evans, Maeve 10 NYU  23:48.6     85
128 577 Morimoto, Tania 10 MIT  23:49.1     86
129 486 Mail, Ellen 12 DePauw  23:49.6     87
130 614 Braun, Stefanie 10 SUNY Plattsburgh  23:49.7      
131 627 Stephens, Taylor 10 Rhodes  23:51.2     88
132 484 Hollis, Claire 10 DePauw  23:51.2     89
133 702 Ballinger, Kristen 11 Whitman  23:52.2     90
134 415 Hlavin, D'Arcy 12 Baldwin-Wallace  23:52.3     91
135 587 Kinberg, Hannah 10 Nebraska Wesleya  23:52.4     92
136 565 Quinlan, Amanda 12 Middlebury  23:52.4     93
137 531 Baumbach, Heidi 10 Ithaca  23:52.8     94
138 739 Rindy, Kacey 10 Wisconsin-Eau Cl  23:53.4     95
139 485 Macy, Jess 9 DePauw  23:53.5     96
140 679 Tlach, Lori 11 Wartburg  23:54.6     97
141 596 Keller, Kirsten 9 NYU  23:54.8     98
142 724 Dear, Annie 9 Williams  23:56.4     99
143 511 Heenan, Brigid 9 SUNY Geneseo  23:57.0     100
144 516 Smith, Alyssa 10 SUNY Geneseo  23:58.1     101
145 575 Johnson, Brooke 9 MIT  23:58.8     102
146 746 Kolinski, Alison 12 Wisconsin-La Cro  24:00.6     103
147 556 Pernisi, Jennie 11 Lynchburg  24:00.8      
148 557 Lewis, Carla 12 McMurry Universi  24:01.6      
149 471 Unknown Athlete 10 Claremont-Mudd-S  24:01.9     104
150 545 McMillan, Nadia 12 Johns Hopkins Un  24:02.9     105
151 426 Braymer, Gretchen 11 Calvin  24:03.0     106
152 558 Rhodes, Erin 12 Messiah  24:03.3      
153 419 Rospert, Sarah 9 Baldwin-Wallace  24:03.6     107
154 532 Boccio, Amanda 12 Ithaca  24:04.0     108
155 641 Tilton, Grace 9 Rensselaer Polyt  24:05.9     109
156 572 Eve, Katherine 10 MIT  24:06.3     110
157 629 Allende, Jouhan 12 Rochester IT  24:06.5      
158 610 Shaw, Clara 12 Oberlin  24:06.6     111
159 503 Fenn, Natalie 11 Emory  24:07.0     112
160 600 Vick, Kerra 9 NYU  24:07.4     113
161 552 Mills, Paige 10 Keene State  24:07.6      
162 456 Ledvina, Amy 12 Central College  24:09.4     114
163 729 Shea, Meghan 11 Williams  24:10.0     115
164 447 Fischione, Andrea 11 Case Western Res  24:10.7     116
165 637 Koch, Christine 11 Rensselaer Polyt  24:11.0     117
166 687 Phillips, Elizabeth 10 Washington U in  24:11.4     118
167 535 McCormick, Melanie 12 Ithaca  24:11.5     119
168 756 Gehl, Allison 11 Wisconsin-Oshkos  24:11.8     120
169 620 Defabrizio, Melissa 12 Rhodes  24:12.5     121
170 704 Corcorran, Michela 12 Whitman  24:12.8     122
171 698 White, Sarah 11 Wesleyan  24:13.5     123
172 423 Selig, Grayce 11 Brandeis  24:13.6      
173 497 Romano, Sarah 12 Dickinson  24:13.9     124
174 592 Hooks, Lauren 9 North Central  24:14.6      
175 409 Sullivan, Melissa 10 Amherst  24:15.1     125
176 436 ffitch, Taylor 10 Carleton  24:15.4     126
177 446 Cabrera, Natalia 10 Case Western Res  24:17.2     127
178 588 Nelson, Katie 10 Nebraska Wesleya  24:17.2     128
179 685 Jackey, Erica 10 Washington U in  24:17.6     129
180 528 Zoidis, Elizabeth 11 Haverford Colleg  24:17.9     130
181 662 McLaughlin, Michaela 12 St Olaf College  24:18.4     131
182 647 Lemme, Jackie 9 St Lawrence  24:21.3     132
183 609 Revells, Cordelia 12 Oberlin  24:21.5     133
184 602 Zelinsky, Paige 10 NYU  24:22.1     134
185 449 Heffernan, Colleen 12 Case Western Res  24:22.5     135
186 651 Nuffer, McKayla 10 St Lawrence  24:23.1     136
187 638 Kyle, Erin 12 Rensselaer Polyt  24:23.3     137
188 663 Smith, Abigail 12 St Olaf College  24:25.3     138
189 440 Reich, Nicole 12 Carleton  24:26.0     139
190 744 Browne, Zoe 12 Wisconsin-La Cro  24:26.3     140
191 570 Cooper, Jennifer 10 Mississippi Coll  24:26.7      
192 533 Hastings, Bridget 12 Ithaca  24:27.1     141
193 621 Dudziak, Kelsey 11 Rhodes  24:28.1     142
194 682 Bedrick, Bronwyn 9 Washington U in  24:28.1     143
195 546 O'Grady, Mary 12 Johns Hopkins Un  24:28.4     144
196 562 McIlvennie, Claire 10 Middlebury  24:28.6     145
197 754 Burk, Mallory 11 Wisconsin-Oshkos  24:29.8     146
198 625 Johnson, Anna 11 Rhodes  24:30.6     147
199 713 Mayer, Jo E 12 Whitworth  24:33.1     148
200 691 Crain, Tess 10 Wesleyan  24:33.5     149
201 476 Wyatt, Laura 9 Claremont-Mudd-S  24:34.6     150
202 427 Dugan, Sarah 12 Calvin  24:36.3     151
203 412 Coyne, Karin 11 Baldwin-Wallace  24:36.9     152
204 598 Santoski, Laura 10 NYU  24:37.4     153
205 417 Kovach, Krysten 11 Baldwin-Wallace  24:37.8     154
206 527 Vienneau, Alice 10 Haverford Colleg  24:37.9     155
207 520 Hubbeling, Harper 11 Haverford Colleg  24:38.0     156
208 633 Cohen, Danielle 11 Rensselaer Polyt  24:39.8     157
209 584 Hannon, Kate 11 Nebraska Wesleya  24:39.9     158
210 438 Koplinka-Loehr, Irene 12 Carleton  24:40.6     159
211 448 Hederstrom, Kristen 11 Case Western Res  24:41.8     160
212 684 Hardy, Sangeeta 11 Washington U in  24:42.2     161
213 410 Taylor, Mercedes 11 Amherst  24:43.8     162
214 474 Scott, Ashley 11 Claremont-Mudd-S  24:44.2     163
215 420 White, Katherine 11 Baldwin-Wallace  24:45.0     164
216 708 O'Moore, Heather 12 Whitman  24:46.4     165
217 567 Toner, Erin 11 Middlebury  24:47.6     166
218 751 Siemianowski, Kriston 10 Wisconsin-La Cro  24:48.7     167
219 525 Tocci, Andrea 9 Haverford Colleg  24:50.3     168
220 761 Petersen, Cassie 11 Wisconsin-Oshkos  24:51.8     169
221 459 McDermott, Mel 9 Central College  24:52.3     170
222 402 Daly, Sarah 9 Amherst  24:56.4     171
223 578 Showers, Missy 9 MIT  24:56.8     172
224 671 Calabrese, Nicole 12 Wartburg  24:57.0     173
225 728 Scofield, Bret 12 Williams  24:57.0     174
226 715 Morehouse, Emily 12 Whitworth  24:58.3     175
227 680 White, Brendelyn 12 Wartburg  24:58.5     176
228 653 St. John, Hillary 12 St Lawrence  25:00.4     177
229 517 Sullivan, Emily 9 SUNY Geneseo  25:01.3     178
230 536 Ortiz, Catherine 11 Ithaca  25:01.4     179
231 709 Rodriquez, Emily 12 Whitman  25:03.3     180
232 457 Louis, Melanie 10 Central College  25:03.4     181
233 745 Dugan, Meghan 12 Wisconsin-La Cro  25:06.8     182
234 705 Gilbert, Emilie 9 Whitman  25:07.3     183
235 660 Greene, Georgia 9 St Olaf College  25:08.9     184
236 585 Huebert, Malania 10 Nebraska Wesleya  25:09.0     185
237 452 Spahn, Cindy 11 Case Western Res  25:11.4     186
238 696 Sherry, Jessica 9 Wesleyan  25:12.2     187
239 677 Sigmund, Laura 10 Wartburg  25:12.5     188
240 493 O'Hare, Merit 10 Dickinson  25:13.0     189
241 623 Harrigan, Maddie 9 Rhodes  25:13.5     190
242 757 Haas, Brittany 11 Wisconsin-Oshkos  25:14.2     191
243 502 Feinberg, Jenny 11 Emory  25:14.6     192
244 529 Plummer, Lolly 10 Hendrix  25:14.6      
245 506 Gallegos, Tess 10 Emory  25:15.9     193
246 482 Buckley, Melissa 12 DePauw  25:17.4     194
247 550 Valerio, Christina 11 Johns Hopkins Un  25:18.7     195
248 693 Levin, Jessica 11 Wesleyan  25:19.2     196
249 555 Meyer, Ashley 12 Lynchburg  25:19.4      
250 537 Randall, Jennifer 9 Ithaca  25:20.1     197
251 501 Edwards, Calley 9 Emory  25:20.4     198
252 743 Boldt, Rachel 11 Wisconsin-La Cro  25:20.6     199
253 603 Beebe, Julia 11 Oberlin  25:23.3     200
254 487 Moore, Kelsey 10 DePauw  25:24.4     201
255 404 Lambert, Keri 9 Amherst  25:24.4     202
256 526 Tully, Caitlin 11 Haverford Colleg  25:25.1     203
257 494 Platt, Julie 10 Dickinson  25:25.2     204
258 655 Adams, Nellie 12 St Olaf College  25:25.7     205
259 539 Shanley, Meghan 9 Ithaca  25:26.1     206
260 524 Shank, Kaitlyn 10 Haverford Colleg  25:28.3     207
261 613 Steinbrunner, Alison 9 Ohio Northern  25:30.3      
262 658 Cook, Laura 11 St Olaf College  25:30.4     208
263 477 Zimmerling, Aubrey 9 Claremont-Mudd-S  25:31.9     209
264 505 Frank, Melanie 9 Emory  25:34.6     210
265 604 Cole, Nina 10 Oberlin  25:34.9     211
266 416 Kotesovec, Julie 10 Baldwin-Wallace  25:35.9     212
267 439 Randolph, Kaitlin 10 Carleton  25:37.4     213
268 681 Telfeyan, Katherine 12 Washington & Lee  25:42.4      
269 612 Witcher, Kristina 9 Oberlin  25:53.1     214
270 460 Tipton, Rachelle 12 Central College  25:53.5     215
271 597 Olsen, Emily 11 NYU  25:56.1     216
272 489 Southworth, Julie 12 DePauw  26:03.8     217
273 712 Hildebrand, Kaitlin 12 Whitworth  26:07.5     218
274 631 Peacock, Jena 10 Rowan  26:11.9      
275 500 D'Angelo, Olivia 9 Emory  26:13.3     219
276 626 Kirk, Marianne 11 Rhodes  26:15.9     220
277 636 Hubert, Ariel 12 Rensselaer Polyt  26:26.3     221
278 470 Crawford, Kate 9 Claremont-Mudd-S  26:46.8     222
279 496 Robbins, Rebecca 10 Dickinson  27:04.3     223
280 639 Mingrone, Ariel 10 Rensselaer Polyt  27:48.0     224
Team Scores
Men's Team Results PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 North Central (Ill ) 50 2 6 10 15 17 20 25 25:45.9 0:25.9 2 Williams 181 3 26 32 33 87 26:14.4 1:15.0 3 Allegheny 195 8 11 44 49 83 173 212 26:16.3 1:03.3 4 Nyu 224 12 23 27 61 101 168 26:20.4 1:05.0 5 Cortland St. 232 13 34 55 56 74 109 199 26:25.6 0:51.1 6 Geneseo St. 271 28 29 62 71 81 95 97 26:31.4 0:34.0 7 Washington U. 285 16 46 69 72 82 103 135 26:31.8 0:51.0 8 Haverford 333 43 59 66 77 88 122 26:39.7 0:22.2 9 Wis -Platteville 345 5 40 93 96 111 174 189 26:34.1 1:27.7 10 Wis -La Crosse 373 48 52 57 102 114 116 161 26:44.8 0:34.8 11 St. Lawrence 375 4 47 73 113 138 147 178 26:39.3 1:46.7 12 Carnegie Mellon 379 45 50 54 110 120 192 198 26:45.4 0:39.8 13 Calvin 385 35 36 67 107 140 167 171 26:46.0 1:01.8 14 Emory 402 9 38 80 131 144 176 204 26:44.0 1:38.7 15 Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 425 37 39 106 115 128 158 184 26:50.5 0:49.9 16 Wis -Eau Claire 439 30 75 92 105 137 145 150 26:50.8 1:05.0 17 Amherst 454 31 51 108 118 146 149 208 26:53.6 1:07.6 18 Heidelberg 462 60 85 86 112 119 139 191 26:53.7 0:30.9 19 St. Thomas (Minn ) 466 21 41 89 143 172 213 218 26:53.6 1:46.5 20 Willamette 476 42 53 98 129 154 166 179 26:56.5 1:05.1 21 St. Olaf 477 19 84 99 100 175 180 196 26:53.8 1:50.1 22 Dickinson 485 24 58 70 133 200 215 220 27:02.2 2:24.5 23 Hamline 496 22 78 121 124 151 160 182 26:55.4 1:28.4 24 Brandeis 536 7 90 104 148 187 202 217 26:58.7 2:21.0 25 Colorado College 557 14 68 126 156 193 195 219 27:06.7 2:17.9 26 Manchester 570 64 76 123 130 177 210 214 27:08.0 1:13.1 27 Nebraska Wesleyan 609 65 91 132 159 162 169 194 27:13.3 1:00.8 28 Elizabethtown 631 18 142 153 155 163 164 188 27:13.6 1:41.5 29 Keene State 644 63 125 134 152 170 186 216 27:16.4 1:07.1 30 Lynchburg 679 1 117 165 190 206 209 211 27:20.1 3:26.8 31 Rit 685 79 127 141 157 181 183 205 27:23.0 1:09.4 32 Mount Union 813 94 136 185 197 201 203 207 27:49.0 1:40.4 1. North Central (Ill ) 2 Michael Spain, Jr 25:32.2 6 Ryan Carrigan, Sr 25:37.4 10 Nathaniel Hird, Sr 25:46.7 15 Neal Klein, So 25:54.9 17 Kyle Brady, Sr 25:58.1 20 Nathan Rutz, So 25:59.9 25 Sean Carlson, Sr 26:06.6 Total Time = 2:08:49.3 Total Places = 50 2. Williams 3 Edgar Kosgey, Sr 25:34.2 26 Josephat Koima, So 26:08.5 32 Connor Kamm, Sr 26:19.1 33 Corey Watts, Sr 26:20.8 87 Mark Springel, So 26:49.2 Total Time = 2:11:11.8 Total Places = 181 3. Allegheny 8 Jeramie Parker, Jr 25:44.1 11 Chris Marker, Jr 25:50.2 44 Jakeb Zimmerman, Sr 26:28.0 49 Tony Dipre, Sr 26:31.4 83 Zac Ross, Jr 26:47.4 173 Ryan Sullivan, Jr 27:47.1 212 Matt Lacombe, Jr 28:51.9 Total Time = 2:11:21.1 Total Places = 195 4. Nyu 12 Zach Maher, Sr 25:51.7 23 Sebastian Schwelm, Jr 26:05.2 27 Matt Turlip, Jr 26:10.9 61 Calvin Lee, Sr 26:37.5 101 Ryan Boyd, So 26:56.7 168 Robert Joynt, Sr 27:44.1 Total Time = 2:11:42.0 Total Places = 224 5. Cortland St. 13 Kyle O'Brien, Sr 25:52.9 34 Sean Curry, Fr 26:20.8 55 Eric Stermer, Sr 26:34.9 56 Seth Dubois, Sr 26:35.2 74 Justin Wager, Sr 26:44.0 109 Jerry Greenlaw, Sr 27:03.1 199 Jared Newell, Jr 28:25.2 Total Time = 2:12:07.8 Total Places = 232 6. Geneseo St. 28 Bobby Henchen, Sr 26:13.1 29 Ryan O'Connor, Jr 26:16.3 62 Nick Pardee, So 26:37.7 71 Chris Mateer, So 26:42.6 81 Lee Berube, So 26:47.1 95 Tim Chichester, Sr 26:52.1 97 Jesse Berube, Sr 26:53.9 Total Time = 2:12:36.8 Total Places = 271 7. Washington U. 16 Michael Burnstein, So 25:56.4 46 Dave Spandorfer, Jr 26:30.3 69 Kwin Keuter, Jr 26:41.6 72 Tucker Hartley, So 26:43.1 82 Matt Schwab, So 26:47.4 103 David Hamm, Fr 26:57.8 135 Malik Nabulsi, So 27:17.7 Total Time = 2:12:38.8 Total Places = 285 8. Haverford 43 Andrew Lanham, Sr 26:27.0 59 Chris Southwick, Jr 26:37.1 66 Anders Hulleberg, Jr 26:40.3 77 Tim Schoch, So 26:44.5 88 Joseph Carpenter, Jr 26:49.2 122 Andrew Sturner, So 27:09.9 Total Time = 2:13:18.1 Total Places = 333 9. Wis -Platteville 5 Jason Garvens, Jr 25:36.2 40 Patrick Klein, Jr 26:25.9 93 Nathan Petesch, Jr 26:51.9 96 Matt Hoefs, Sr 26:52.5 111 Tony Kilburg, Sr 27:03.9 174 Shane Lacy, So 27:48.4 189 Aaron Whalen, Sr 28:01.0 Total Time = 2:12:50.4 Total Places = 345 10. Wis -La Crosse 48 Paul Moran, Sr 26:31.1 52 Dallas Vincent, Sr 26:33.5 57 Connor Lonning, Sr 26:35.7 102 Zach Wilhelmy, Fr 26:57.4 114 Sean Harrington, So 27:05.9 116 Kyle Coghlan, Sr 27:06.9 161 Scott Hayden, Sr 27:39.8 Total Time = 2:13:43.6 Total Places = 373 11. St. Lawrence 4 Dan Ramsey, Jr 25:35.7 47 Jeremy Mwenda, Jr 26:30.6 73 John Johnston, So 26:43.1 113 Geoff Millard, Sr 27:04.3 138 Jacob Malcomb, Sr 27:22.4 147 Jeremy Beaudette, Sr 27:27.2 178 Terrence Fox, Sr 27:51.6 Total Time = 2:13:16.1 Total Places = 375 12. Carnegie Mellon 45 Matt Jacob, So 26:29.0 50 Dan Addis, Jr 26:31.6 54 J P. Allera, Jr 26:34.1 110 Dario Donatelli, Sr 27:03.3 120 Nate Bussiere, Jr 27:08.8 192 Chris Rizzo, Sr 28:09.8 198 Justin Kurp, Jr 28:24.0 Total Time = 2:13:46.8 Total Places = 379 13. Calvin 35 Nick Kramer, So 26:21.5 36 Matt Vander Roest, Fr 26:22.9 67 Aaron Goodman, Sr 26:40.5 107 George Visser, Sr 27:01.6 140 Alex Wrobel, So 27:23.3 167 Ben Van Wyk, Jr 27:43.7 171 Dan Kerr, Fr 27:45.2 Total Time = 2:13:49.8 Total Places = 385 14. Emory 9 Charlie Meade, Sr 25:46.4 38 Tommy Fyffe, Sr 26:25.5 80 Alex Robin, Sr 26:46.4 131 Paul Winterhalter, Sr 27:16.2 144 Greg Decker, Sr 27:25.1 176 Tim Halinski, So 27:50.4 204 Barri Levinson, Sr 28:35.3 Total Time = 2:13:39.6 Total Places = 402 15. Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 37 Brian Kopczynski, Jr 26:24.9 39 Kramer Straube, Jr 26:25.9 106 Brian Sutter, Fr 27:00.1 115 Florian Scheulen, Sr 27:06.4 128 Matt Cummins, Jr 27:14.8 158 Matt Kurtis, Sr 27:37.4 184 Kris Brown, Jr 27:56.3 Total Time = 2:14:12.1 Total Places = 425 16. Wis -Eau Claire 30 Brent Kann, Sr 26:17.3 75 Christopher Wirtz, Sr 26:44.1 92 Thomas Breitbach, Jr 26:51.1 105 Josh Wieland, Jr 26:59.2 137 Mark Sanders, Sr 27:22.3 145 Benjamin Pearson, Sr 27:25.7 150 Otto Renner, Jr 27:29.8 Total Time = 2:14:14.0 Total Places = 439 17. Amherst 31 Daniel Murner, Sr 26:18.5 51 Will Yochum, Jr 26:31.9 108 Eric Holaday, Sr 27:03.1 118 Steven Corsello, Jr 27:08.0 146 Jimmy Swanson, Sr 27:26.1 149 John McGrail, Jr 27:29.5 208 Kit Callahan, Sr 28:42.0 Total Time = 2:14:27.6 Total Places = 454 18. Heidelberg 60 Devin Butcher, Sr 26:37.5 85 Jake Lemon, Sr 26:48.9 86 Scott Lasch, Sr 26:49.1 112 Bobby Over, Fr 27:04.2 119 Jordan Karnes, So 27:08.4 139 Jamie Martin, So 27:23.3 191 John Gogle, So 28:06.8 Total Time = 2:14:28.1 Total Places = 462 19. St. Thomas (Minn ) 21 Ben Sathre, So 26:00.2 41 Brian Sames, Sr 26:26.4 89 Mike Connell, Sr 26:49.9 143 Tyler Iverson, So 27:24.5 172 Greg Dowe, Sr 27:46.7 213 Crawford Hubbell, So 28:55.3 218 Brian Farley, Fr 29:24.3 Total Time = 2:14:27.7 Total Places = 466 20. Willamette 42 Stefan Redfield, Jr 26:26.5 53 Matt Parker, Jr 26:33.8 98 Leo Castillo, So 26:54.7 129 Ben Donovan, So 27:15.6 154 Chris Platano, Sr 27:31.6 166 Nick Rebol, Jr 27:43.2 179 Ryan McLaughlin, Jr 27:52.4 Total Time = 2:14:42.2 Total Places = 476 21. St. Olaf 19 Dobuol Ruon, Jr 25:59.7 84 Jacob Marotz, Sr 26:48.8 99 Jonathan Lambert, Jr 26:54.8 100 Ben Wilson, Jr 26:55.7 175 Chris Massey, Fr 27:49.8 180 Adrian Swanson, Jr 27:54.9 196 Andrew Nussbaum, Sr 28:20.3 Total Time = 2:14:28.8 Total Places = 477 22. Dickinson 24 Greg Leak, Sr 26:06.0 58 Andy Gregor, Sr 26:36.0 70 Mike Tarkoff, Jr 26:41.8 133 Nick Karwoski, Sr 27:16.7 200 Brian Krusell, Jr 28:30.5 215 Sean Galiczynski, So 29:09.9 220 Dylan Straughan, So 29:41.6 Total Time = 2:15:11.0 Total Places = 485 23. Hamline 22 Ian Bauer, Sr 26:01.7 78 Devin Monson, So 26:45.6 121 Ellis Richardson, So 27:09.3 124 Andy Johnson, Jr 27:10.1 151 Ian Campbell, Jr 27:30.1 160 Jamison Hull, Sr 27:39.4 182 Colin Rogers, Fr 27:55.6 Total Time = 2:14:36.8 Total Places = 496 24. Brandeis 7 Paul Norton, Jr 25:37.8 90 Marc Boutin, So 26:50.4 104 Chris Brown, So 26:57.9 148 Devon Holgate, Jr 27:28.4 187 Kerwin Vega, Jr 27:58.8 202 Dan Anastos, Jr 28:34.0 217 Ben Bray, Jr 29:20.7 Total Time = 2:14:53.3 Total Places = 536 25. Colorado College 14 Jackson Brainerd, So 25:54.7 68 Daniel Kraft, Jr 26:40.5 126 Andrew Wagner, Jr 27:11.8 156 David Wilder, So 27:33.7 193 Michael Dougan, So 28:12.6 195 Max Gerken, So 28:18.9 219 Andrew Vierra, Fr 29:31.2 Total Time = 2:15:33.3 Total Places = 557 26. Manchester 64 Andy Williams, Sr 26:38.2 76 Braden Nelson, So 26:44.4 123 Alec Womboldt, So 27:10.1 130 Kyle Pletcher, Sr 27:15.9 177 Calvin Cook, Fr 27:51.3 210 Cole Jackson, Jr 28:50.1 214 Kerry Neilson, Jr 28:59.1 Total Time = 2:15:39.9 Total Places = 570 27. Nebraska Wesleyan 65 Logan Watley, Sr 26:40.0 91 Brian Copley, Sr 26:50.7 132 Neil Wolford, Sr 27:16.5 159 Ryan Osberg, Jr 27:38.2 162 Kyle Wagner, Jr 27:40.8 169 Ben Paben, So 27:44.5 194 Mike Rathje, So 28:18.3 Total Time = 2:16:06.2 Total Places = 609 28. Elizabethtown 18 Eric Reichert, So 25:59.6 142 Charlie Larsen, So 27:23.7 153 Russell Speiden, So 27:31.3 155 Myles Lund, Sr 27:32.3 163 Evan Dearmitt, So 27:41.1 164 Colby Miller, So 27:42.4 188 Chris Heisey, Jr 28:00.7 Total Time = 2:16:08.0 Total Places = 631 29. Keene State 63 Jared Samuel, Sr 26:37.8 125 Eric Macknight, Jr 27:11.7 134 Brandon Schillemat, Jr 27:16.9 152 Kevin Hoyt, So 27:30.7 170 Timothy Pipp, Jr 27:44.9 186 Jeff Trethewey, Jr 27:57.5 216 Andrew Sears, Fr 29:13.5 Total Time = 2:16:22.0 Total Places = 644 30. Lynchburg 1 Ricky Flynn, Sr 25:09.8 117 Ryan Van Alstine, Jr 27:07.1 165 Brandon Demers, Jr 27:42.9 190 Nolan Compton, Fr 28:03.7 206 Brian Robinson, Fr 28:36.6 209 William Orndorff, So 28:45.0 211 Lawrence Minor, So 28:51.3 Total Time = 2:16:40.1 Total Places = 679 31. Rit 79 Mike Brindak, Sr 26:45.8 127 Michael Hardbarger, Sr 27:13.4 141 Nick Meeker, Sr 27:23.4 157 Mike Kurvach, So 27:37.0 181 Jared Burdick, Sr 27:55.2 183 Zach Miller, Jr 27:55.8 205 Nick Lowe, Sr 28:35.4 Total Time = 2:16:54.8 Total Places = 685 32. Mount Union 94 Ty Griffin, Jr 26:52.0 136 Bryce Basista, Sr 27:19.1 185 Tim Kelly, So 27:57.4 197 Scott Wolfe, Jr 28:23.7 201 Erik Reed, Jr 28:32.4 203 Mickey Nadeau, Sr 28:34.7 207 Bryan McIntyre, Sr 28:37.1 Total Time = 2:19:04.6 Total Places = 813 Women's Team Results PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Wis -Eau Claire 171 14 24 30 31 72 80 95 23:03.2 1:05.5 2 St. Lawrence 180 1 8 11 28 132 136 177 22:45.3 2:53.3 3 Calvin 195 25 26 33 49 62 106 151 23:09.7 0:43.6 4 Middlebury 245 21 27 44 60 93 145 166 23:16.0 1:08.8 5 Mit 255 9 22 36 86 102 110 172 23:13.9 1:29.3 6 Whitworth 291 16 19 50 58 148 175 218 23:21.4 1:54.7 7 Johns Hopkins 306 37 42 57 65 105 144 195 23:31.1 0:53.8 8 Williams 309 34 38 55 83 99 115 174 23:29.8 0:50.5 9 Geneseo St. 320 12 56 70 82 100 101 178 23:29.5 1:23.7 10 Washington U. 334 13 35 39 118 129 143 161 23:29.0 1:41.6 11 Carleton 357 7 18 67 126 139 159 213 23:29.8 1:58.6 12 Nebraska Wesleyan 365 6 68 71 92 128 158 185 23:35.0 1:54.6 13 Wis -Oshkosh 398 2 54 76 120 146 169 191 23:32.0 2:43.5 14 Wesleyan 409 15 47 75 123 149 187 196 23:41.5 1:56.3 15 Case Western 411 10 23 116 127 135 160 186 23:37.0 1:52.0 16 Wartburg 447 29 64 84 97 173 176 188 23:51.5 1:57.0 17 Wis -La Crosse 458 5 43 103 140 167 182 199 23:46.4 2:27.5 18 Dickinson 459 32 40 74 124 189 204 223 23:53.9 2:07.8 19 Central College 468 46 61 77 114 170 181 215 23:55.7 1:34.3 20 DePauw 469 3 87 89 96 194 201 217 23:44.5 3:26.9 21 Amherst 473 51 66 69 125 162 171 202 23:56.8 1:19.6 22 Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 485 20 48 104 150 163 209 222 23:52.1 2:04.8 23 Oberlin 500 4 52 111 133 200 211 214 23:50.2 3:29.1 24 Nyu 508 78 85 98 113 134 153 216 23:59.7 0:36.7 25 Whitman 513 63 73 90 122 165 180 183 24:01.6 1:11.9 26 Rhodes 539 41 88 121 142 147 190 220 24:03.4 1:16.0 27 St. Olaf 557 45 59 131 138 184 205 208 24:08.4 1:51.9 28 Rpi 573 53 109 117 137 157 221 224 24:09.3 1:13.7 29 Baldwin-Wallace 583 79 91 107 152 154 164 212 24:11.3 0:52.2 30 Haverford 626 17 130 155 156 168 203 207 24:12.7 2:11.2 31 Ithaca 641 94 108 119 141 179 197 206 24:19.4 1:08.6 32 Emory 776 81 112 192 193 198 210 219 24:45.0 1:33.3 1. Wis -Eau Claire 14 Alyssa Sybilrud, So 22:36.2 24 Margaret Ho, Jr 22:50.5 30 Beth Easker, Jr 23:03.4 31 Hannah Humbach, Sr 23:04.0 72 Jenna Smith, Sr 23:41.7 80 Elizabeth Prunty, Jr 23:46.7 95 Kacey Rindy, So 23:53.4 Total Time = 1:55:15.8 Total Places = 171 2. St. Lawrence 1 Wendy Pavlus, Jr 21:28.0 8 Johannah Ludington, Sr 22:28.7 11 Jenna Hulton, So 22:31.5 28 Megan Derby, So 22:56.8 132 Jackie Lemme, Fr 24:21.3 136 McKayla Nuffer, So 24:23.1 177 Hillary St. John, Sr 25:00.4 Total Time = 1:53:46.3 Total Places = 180 3. Calvin 25 Jessica Koster, Sr 22:50.9 26 Jesi Hale, Sr 22:53.9 33 Lauren Bergstrom, Sr 23:05.9 49 Jodi Hoekstra, So 23:22.9 62 Elizabeth Smit, Sr 23:34.5 106 Gretchen Braymer, Jr 24:03.0 151 Sarah Dugan, Sr 24:36.3 Total Time = 1:55:48.1 Total Places = 195 4. Middlebury 21 Addie Tousley, Fr 22:43.6 27 Sarah Lange, Fr 22:54.8 44 Sophia Spring, Jr 23:16.0 60 Elise Moody-Roberts, So 23:33.0 93 Amanda Quinlan, Sr 23:52.4 145 Claire McIlvennie, So 24:28.6 166 Erin Toner, Jr 24:47.6 Total Time = 1:56:19.8 Total Places = 245 5. Mit 9 Maria Monks, Sr 22:29.5 22 Jacqui Wentz, Sr 22:43.6 36 Alina Gatowski, Jr 23:08.2 86 Tania Morimoto, So 23:49.1 102 Brooke Johnson, Fr 23:58.8 110 Katherine Eve, So 24:06.3 172 Missy Showers, Fr 24:56.8 Total Time = 1:56:09.2 Total Places = 255 6. Whitworth 16 Joy Shufeldt, Fr 22:38.4 19 Dana Misterek, Jr 22:39.4 50 Tonya Turner, Jr 23:24.1 58 Kathryn Williams, Jr 23:31.6 148 Jo E Mayer, Sr 24:33.1 175 Emily Morehouse, Sr 24:58.3 218 Kaitlin Hildebrand, Sr 26:07.5 Total Time = 1:56:46.6 Total Places = 291 7. Johns Hopkins 37 Laura Paulsen, Sr 23:09.1 42 Mira Patel, Sr 23:14.7 57 Cecilia Furlong, So 23:30.8 65 Liz Provost, Fr 23:37.8 105 Nadia McMillan, Sr 24:02.9 144 Mary O'Grady, Sr 24:28.4 195 Christina Valerio, Jr 25:18.7 Total Time = 1:57:35.3 Total Places = 306 8. Williams 34 Jennifer Gossels, Fr 23:05.9 38 Olga Kondratjeva, Sr 23:11.4 55 Elly Teitsworth, Sr 23:27.5 83 Lauren Goldstein-Kral, So 23:47.6 99 Annie Dear, Fr 23:56.4 115 Meghan Shea, Jr 24:10.0 174 Bret Scofield, Sr 24:57.0 Total Time = 1:57:28.8 Total Places = 309 9. Geneseo St. 12 Sandra Goettleman, Sr 22:33.3 56 Marissa Liberati, Fr 23:28.1 70 Liz Montgomery, Sr 23:41.5 82 Maggie Morris, Sr 23:47.6 100 Brigid Heenan, Fr 23:57.0 101 Alyssa Smith, So 23:58.1 178 Emily Sullivan, Fr 25:01.3 Total Time = 1:57:27.5 Total Places = 320 10. Washington U. 13 Taryn Surtees, Jr 22:36.0 35 Molly Schlamb, Sr 23:07.6 39 Jessica Londeree, Jr 23:12.1 118 Elizabeth Phillips, So 24:11.4 129 Erica Jackey, So 24:17.6 143 Bronwyn Bedrick, Fr 24:28.1 161 Sangeeta Hardy, Jr 24:42.2 Total Time = 1:57:24.7 Total Places = 334 11. Carleton 7 Simone Childs-Walker, So 22:27.4 18 Laura Roach, Sr 22:39.3 67 Alison Smyth, So 23:40.5 126 Taylor Ffitch, So 24:15.4 139 Nicole Reich, Sr 24:26.0 159 Irene Koplinka-Loehr, Sr 24:40.6 213 Kaitlin Randolph, So 25:37.4 Total Time = 1:57:28.6 Total Places = 357 12. Nebraska Wesleyan 6 Jackie Spelts, Sr 22:22.6 68 Haley Sutter, Jr 23:40.9 71 Amanda Costello, Fr 23:41.6 92 Hannah Kinberg, So 23:52.4 128 Katie Nelson, So 24:17.2 158 Kate Hannon, Jr 24:39.9 185 Malania Huebert, So 25:09.0 Total Time = 1:57:54.7 Total Places = 365 13. Wis -Oshkosh 2 Ayla Mitchell, Sr 21:46.3 54 Jenny Piskor, Jr 23:26.8 76 McKenzie Kelly, Fr 23:45.2 120 Allison Gehl, Jr 24:11.8 146 Mallory Burk, Jr 24:29.8 169 Cassie Petersen, Jr 24:51.8 191 Brittany Haas, Jr 25:14.2 Total Time = 1:57:39.9 Total Places = 398 14. Wesleyan 15 Ravenna Neville, Sr 22:37.2 47 Julia Mark, Fr 23:19.8 75 Rose Keogh, Fr 23:43.4 123 Sarah White, Jr 24:13.5 149 Tess Crain, So 24:33.5 187 Jessica Sherry, Fr 25:12.2 196 Jessica Levin, Jr 25:19.2 Total Time = 1:58:27.4 Total Places = 409 15. Case Western 10 Elaine Simpson, Sr 22:30.5 23 Justine Jeroski, Jr 22:44.1 116 Andrea Fischione, Jr 24:10.7 127 Natalia Cabrera, So 24:17.2 135 Colleen Heffernan, Sr 24:22.5 160 Kristen Hederstrom, Jr 24:41.8 186 Cindy Spahn, Jr 25:11.4 Total Time = 1:58:05.0 Total Places = 411 16. Wartburg 29 Anna Kraayenbrink, Sr 23:00.0 64 Jennifer Kuiken, Sr 23:37.5 84 Amanda Kuiken, Sr 23:48.3 97 Lori Tlach, Jr 23:54.6 173 Nicole Calabrese, Sr 24:57.0 176 Brendelyn White, Sr 24:58.5 188 Laura Sigmund, So 25:12.5 Total Time = 1:59:17.4 Total Places = 447 17. Wis -La Crosse 5 Stephanie Perleberg, Sr 22:21.2 43 Katelyn Williams, Sr 23:14.9 103 Alison Kolinski, Sr 24:00.6 140 Zoe Browne, Sr 24:26.3 167 Kriston Siemianowski, So 24:48.7 182 Meghan Dugan, Sr 25:06.8 199 Rachel Boldt, Jr 25:20.6 Total Time = 1:58:51.7 Total Places = 458 18. Dickinson 32 Kim Powell, Jr 23:05.2 40 Catherine Campbell, So 23:14.1 74 Mary Hamilton, Sr 23:43.2 124 Sarah Romano, Sr 24:13.9 189 Merit O'Hare, So 25:13.0 204 Julie Platt, So 25:25.2 223 Rebecca Robbins, So 27:04.3 Total Time = 1:59:29.4 Total Places = 459 19. Central College 46 Amber Mayer, Sr 23:18.0 61 Angie Berry, Sr 23:33.5 77 Hannah Anderson, Sr 23:45.2 114 Amy Ledvina, Sr 24:09.4 170 Mel McDermott, Fr 24:52.3 181 Melanie Louis, So 25:03.4 215 Rachelle Tipton, Sr 25:53.5 Total Time = 1:59:38.4 Total Places = 468 20. DePauw 3 Lauren Reich, Sr 21:50.5 87 Ellen Mail, Sr 23:49.6 89 Claire Hollis, So 23:51.2 96 Jess Macy, Fr 23:53.5 194 Melissa Buckley, Sr 25:17.4 201 Kelsey Moore, So 25:24.4 217 Julie Southworth, Sr 26:03.8 Total Time = 1:58:42.2 Total Places = 469 21. Amherst 51 Ali Simeone, Fr 23:24.2 66 Hallie Schwab, Jr 23:39.7 69 Sophia Galleher, Sr 23:40.9 125 Melissa Sullivan, So 24:15.1 162 Mercedes Taylor, Jr 24:43.8 171 Sarah Daly, Fr 24:56.4 202 Keri Lambert, Fr 25:24.4 Total Time = 1:59:43.7 Total Places = 473 22. Claremont-Mudd-Scripp 20 Jennifer Tave, So 22:39.4 48 Julia Rigby, So 23:20.4 104 Breanna Deutsch, So 24:01.9 150 Laura Wyatt, Fr 24:34.6 163 Ashley Scott, Jr 24:44.2 209 Aubrey Zimmerling, Fr 25:31.9 222 Kate Crawford, Fr 26:46.8 Total Time = 1:59:20.5 Total Places = 485 23. Oberlin 4 Joanna Johnson, Jr 21:54.2 52 Sara Terashima, Fr 23:25.3 111 Clara Shaw, Sr 24:06.6 133 Cordelia Revells, Sr 24:21.5 200 Julia Beebe, Jr 25:23.3 211 Nina Cole, So 25:34.9 214 Kristina Witcher, Fr 25:53.1 Total Time = 1:59:10.9 Total Places = 500 24. Nyu 78 Joan Kanarkiewicz, So 23:45.4 85 Maeve Evans, So 23:48.6 98 Kirsten Keller, Fr 23:54.8 113 Kerra Vick, Fr 24:07.4 134 Paige Zelinsky, So 24:22.1 153 Laura Santoski, So 24:37.4 216 Emily Olsen, Jr 25:56.1 Total Time = 1:59:58.3 Total Places = 508 25. Whitman 63 Yasmeen Colis, Sr 23:34.5 73 Sara McCune, Sr 23:41.7 90 Kristen Ballinger, Jr 23:52.2 122 Michela Corcorran, Sr 24:12.8 165 Heather O'Moore, Sr 24:46.4 180 Emily Rodriquez, Sr 25:03.3 183 Emilie Gilbert, Fr 25:07.3 Total Time = 2:00:07.6 Total Places = 513 26. Rhodes 41 Cybil Covic, Sr 23:14.6 88 Taylor Stephens, So 23:51.2 121 Melissa Defabrizio, Sr 24:12.5 142 Kelsey Dudziak, Jr 24:28.1 147 Anna Johnson, Jr 24:30.6 190 Maddie Harrigan, Fr 25:13.5 220 Marianne Kirk, Jr 26:15.9 Total Time = 2:00:17.0 Total Places = 539 27. St. Olaf 45 Maren Westby, So 23:17.0 59 Emma Lee, Fr 23:32.0 131 Michaela McLaughlin, Sr 24:18.4 138 Abigail Smith, Sr 24:25.3 184 Georgia Greene, Fr 25:08.9 205 Nellie Adams, Sr 25:25.7 208 Laura Cook, Jr 25:30.4 Total Time = 2:00:41.6 Total Places = 557 28. Rpi 53 Marie Ferro, Fr 23:26.1 109 Grace Tilton, Fr 24:05.9 117 Christine Koch, Jr 24:11.0 137 Erin Kyle, Sr 24:23.3 157 Danielle Cohen, Jr 24:39.8 221 Ariel Hubert, Sr 26:26.3 224 Ariel Mingrone, So 27:48.0 Total Time = 2:00:46.1 Total Places = 573 29. Baldwin-Wallace 79 Kimberly Chinn, Jr 23:45.6 91 D'Arcy Hlavin, Sr 23:52.3 107 Sarah Rospert, Fr 24:03.6 152 Karin Coyne, Jr 24:36.9 154 Krysten Kovach, Jr 24:37.8 164 Katherine White, Jr 24:45.0 212 Julie Kotesovec, So 25:35.9 Total Time = 2:00:56.2 Total Places = 583 30. Haverford 17 Emily Lipman, So 22:39.1 130 Elizabeth Zoidis, Jr 24:17.9 155 Alice Vienneau, So 24:37.9 156 Harper Hubbeling, Jr 24:38.0 168 Andrea Tocci, Fr 24:50.3 203 Caitlin Tully, Jr 25:25.1 207 Kaitlyn Shank, So 25:28.3 Total Time = 2:01:03.2 Total Places = 626 31. Ithaca 94 Heidi Baumbach, So 23:52.8 108 Amanda Boccio, Sr 24:04.0 119 Melanie McCormick, Sr 24:11.5 141 Bridget Hastings, Sr 24:27.1 179 Catherine Ortiz, Jr 25:01.4 197 Jennifer Randall, Fr 25:20.1 206 Meghan Shanley, Fr 25:26.1 Total Time = 2:01:36.8 Total Places = 641 32. Emory 81 Rebecca Flink, Sr 23:47.1 112 Natalie Fenn, Jr 24:07.0 192 Jenny Feinberg, Jr 25:14.6 193 Tess Gallegos, So 25:15.9 198 Calley Edwards, Fr 25:20.4 210 Melanie Frank, Fr 25:34.6 219 Olivia D'Angelo, Fr 26:13.3 Total Time = 2:03:45.0 Total Places = 776

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for NCAA D3 Cross Country Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 3 11    
2012 1 13 4    
2011 1 12 7 245  
2010 1 1 1    
2009 1 3 2    
2008 1 5 8 217  
2007 1   1    
1980   3