Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2009 Apr 2nd to Apr 4th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2009

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2009 Results - Florida Relays
Apr 5 2009, 04:14 AM
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2009

Pepsi Florida Relays

 

2009 Results - Florida Relays

Published by
Shane   on Apr 5 2009, 04:14 AM
Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2009 to Apr 4, 2009
Gainesville, FL, US
 
| 100m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 4x100m Relay | 4x200m Relay | 4x400m Relay | 4x800m Relay | 4x1600m Relay | Shot Put | Discus | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens High Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Jarvis   Golden Gate 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
2 Williams, Howie   Nature Coast Tec 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
3 McMillan, Eric   John A Ferguson 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
4 CLARK, JORDAN   Wekiva 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
5 Schooley, Charly   Benjamin 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
6 Peterson, Josh   South Lake (Grov 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 BROOKS, JORDAN   Ridgeview 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
-- Soard, Cory   Flagler Palm Coa NH(--) 1  
-- Ham, James   Gibbs NH(--) 1  
-- Wiswell, Walter   Bishop Kenny NH(--) 1  
-- Piercy, Adam   Lake Brantley NH(--) 1  
-- lin, andy   Dr Phillips NH(--) 1  
-- Kelly, conrad   Dillard NH(--) 1  
-- Perkins, Victor   Lakewood DNS(--) 1  
-- White, Kelvin   Lakewood DNS(--) 1  
-- Mann, Ian   West Broward DNS(--) 1  
-- Lanier, Vion   Boone DNS(--) 1  
-- Galloway, Ramon   Dwyer DNS(--) 1  
-- Bailey, Chris   East Gadsden HS DNS(--) 1  
-- Robinson, Leon   Tampa Bay Tech DNS(--) 1  
-- Koepsel, Kevin   Bishop Moore SCR(--) 1  
-- McFarland, Christi   Admiral Farragut SCR(--) 1  
-- Mathews, Pointdext   East Gadsden HS SCR(--) 1  
-- Beech, Tyler   Bishop Moore SCR(--) 1  
-- Morgan, Clifford   Lake Wales SCR(--) 1  
-- Grant, Ray   Lake Wales SCR(--) 1  
-- Kerlin, Tyler   Northmont Senior SCR(--) 1  
-- Forman, Wes   Naples SCR(--) 1  
-- Sindledecker, Char   Naples SCR(--) 1  
-- Brown, Otis   Gainesville SCR(--) 1  
-- Gardner, Patrick   Bishop Kenny SCR(--) 1  
-- Williams, Willie   Flagler Palm Coa SCR(--) 1  
-- Smith-Gonzales, Ta   King SCR(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Muniz, Alexis   Monarch 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
2 Capehart, Courtney   Boone 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
3 Jean, Sandy   Miami Northweste 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
4 Bowden, Rachel   Seacrest Country 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
5 Wagoner, Brittney   Key West 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
5 gabor, anastasi   Vero Beach Senio 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
7 Durden, Simone   Buchholz 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
8 Boykins, Gen'e   Miami Jackson 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
10 Adams, India   Cocoa Beach 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Williams, Murphy   Episcopal (Jacks 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
11 jackson, jasmine   Vero Beach Senio 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
11 Baldwin, Brittany   Sickles 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
-- Schwab, Colleen   Seminole NH(--) 1  
-- Springer, Shaquavi   Allendale-Fairfa NH(--) 1  
-- Livingston, Hesini   Dillard DNS(--) 1  
-- Smith, Oneisha   Chapel Hill DNS(--) 1  
-- Jozenville, Julie   Oak Ridge DNS(--) 1  
-- Boll, Chelsey   Seacrest Country SCR(--) 1  
-- Amarchand, Gabriel   Nature Coast Tec SCR(--) 1  
-- Alderman, Kim   Dunnellon SCR(--) 1  
-- VanHorn, Payton   Ida S. Baker SCR(--) 1  
-- Vanhorn, Taylor   Ida S. Baker SCR(--) 1  
-- Frederick, Julia   Coral Springs SCR(--) 1  
-- Jackson, Ywkema   South Dade SCR(--) 1  
-- Smith, Tamika   Dunnellon SCR(--) 1  
-- Bell, Teronica   East Gadsden HS SCR(--) 1  
-- Richburg, Keisha   Miami Northweste SCR(--) 1  
-- Myers, Kristen   Spruce Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Kass, Kathryn   Shorecrest Prepa SCR(--) 1  
-- Nagle, Natalie   Shorecrest Prepa SCR(--) 1  
-- Hall, Jakeira   Immokalee SCR(--) 1  
-- Babcock, Hilary   Spruce Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Ferrarini, Nicole   Bishop Moore SCR(--) 1  
-- Swopes, Jensen   Bishop Moore SCR(--) 1  
-- Heinrichs, Kate   Northmont Senior SCR(--) 1  
-- Williams, Trisha   Wekiva SCR(--) 1  
-- Mannka, Morgan   Nease SCR(--) 1  
-- Wilson, Jessica   Northmont Senior SCR(--) 1  
-- Hyppolite, Juliett   Oak Ridge SCR(--) 1  
-- Funderburk, Kala   Lakewood SCR(--) 1  
-- Mullins, Jennica   Northside Christ SCR(--) 1  
-- Freeman, Octavious   Lake Wales SCR(--) 1  
-- Pedrayes, Natalie   Our Lady Of Lour SCR(--) 1  
-- Brea, Cristina   Our Lady Of Lour SCR(--) 1  
-- McCall, Chenique   South Dade SCR(--) 1  
-- Schwab, Cassandra   Seminole SCR(--) 1  
-- Posso, Lisa   Freedom (Tampa) SCR(--) 1  
-- Matthews, Lloyneci   Oak Ridge SCR(--) 1  
-- Collins, Marla   Gainesville SCR(--) 1  
-- Smith, Alexis   Gainesville SCR(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 3 3 912  
2013 2 59 13 1644  
2012 1 184 7 5236  
2011 3 233 10 121  
2010 1 169 1 107  
2009 1   1    
2008     1