Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2009 Apr 2nd to Apr 4th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2009

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2009 Results - Florida Relays
Apr 5th 2009, 4:14am
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2009

Pepsi Florida Relays

 

2009 Results - Florida Relays

Published by
Shane   on Apr 5th 2009, 4:14am

Florida Relays

Official Site

 

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2009 07:57 PM
Pepsi Florida Relays - 4/3/2009 to 4/4/2009
Gainesville, Florida
Results

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 2219 Fisher, Tatianna Oak Ridge 11.70 -1.2 1
2 1646 Freeman, Octavious Lake Wales 11.75 -1.2 1
3 173 strachan, anthoniq anatol rodgers h 11.88 0.5 2
4 2043 Johnson, Varonica Myers Park 12.04 -1.2 1
5 2456 King, Sharniece Seminole (Sanfor 12.17 -1.2 1
6 1931 McCord, Brittney Miami Northweste 12.26 -1.2 1
7 3195 Bryant, Amani Wharton 12.29 -1.7 3
8 2266 Love, Alexis Palmetto 12.32 -1.2 1
9 481 Leland, Amanda Chamberlain 12.35 0.5 2
10 2741 Maxwell, Tanesha Tampa Bay Tech 12.36 0.5 2
11 2230 Watson, Victoria Oak Ridge 12.37 0.5 2
12 3064 lewis, tomisha Vero Beach 12.53 -1.2 1
13 1938 Spence, Shannon Miami Northweste 12.54 -1.2 1
14 1631 Graham, Kanesha Lake Gibson 12.60 -1.7 3
15 1743 Balfour, Maya Lourdes 12.63 0.5 2
16 2232 Campbell, Shadaey Olympia 12.70 -1.5 4
17 3146 Griffin, Niaja Wekiva 12.75 0.3 5
18 2847 Powell, Amanda Trinity Prep 12.76 -1.7 3
19 2318 Williams, Shakira Raines 12.82 -1.7 3
20 2261 Gordon, Brandy Palmetto 12.94 -1.7 3
21 2236 Vranov, Lauren Olympia 12.99 -1.5 4
22 1292 Brown, Shanice Gainesville 13.02 -0.3 7
23 1342 Bryant, Shalaneya George Jenkins 13.07 0.3 5
23 1885 Ortiz, Yamilet Miami Jackson 13.07 0.5 2
25 152 Taylor, Annisa Allendale-Fairfa 13.08 -1.7 3
26 1346 Jones, Cydnie George Jenkins 13.09 -1.5 4
27 1584 McBride, Ashley King 13.16 -1.5 4
28 148 Ochotukpo, Charlen Allendale-Fairfa 13.17 0.5 2
29 2317 Todd, Tralanda Raines 13.18 -1.5 4
30 2489 Henry, Jessica Sickles 13.20 -0.4 8
31 287 Crean, Maryphyllis Bishop Moore 13.22 -0.3 7
32 1890 Smith, Adriene Miami Jackson 13.24 -1.7 3
33 2596 Grier, Alexis South Dade 13.27 -1.5 4
34 413 Smyth, Jennifer Bradford 13.28 -1.5 4
35 1293 Brown, Tiaunshe Gainesville 13.37 0.3 5
36 169 adderley, nasia anatol rodgers h 13.41 -1.5 4
37 427 Crawford, Deanna Buchholz 13.47 -1.7 3
38 1630 Gordon, Quashai Lake Gibson 13.51 -0.1 6
39 1602 coffie, shanariel Lake Brantley 13.56 -0.1 6
39 826 Alderman, Kim Dunnellon 13.56 0.3 5
41 285 Blackwood, Kristen Bishop Moore 13.57 -0.1 6
41 2052 Louissaint, Nali Naples 13.57 -0.3 7
43 2051 Cherry-Bronson, Br Naples 13.62 -0.3 7
44 14 Noel, Helena Agape Christian 13.65 -0.4 8
45 2656 Hardy, Filisia South Plantation 13.67 -0.3 7
46 1608 poole, nicole Lake Brantley 13.74 0.3 5
47 2488 Eppler, Sarah Sickles 13.75 -0.3 7
48 568 Cantrell, Dawnetta Clayton Northmon 13.90 0.3 5
48 426 Campbell, Jasmine Buchholz 13.90 -0.1 6
50 2717 Williams, Morgan St. Stephens Epi 14.00 -0.3 7
51 570 Lewis, Iris Clayton Northmon 14.12 -0.4 8
52 2450 Schwab, Colleen Seminole 14.63 -0.4 8
53 2449 Schwab, Cassandra Seminole 15.40 -0.4 8
-- 2600 Payne, Iesha South Dade FS 0.5 2
-- 1926 Lee, Latrice Miami Norland DNS 0.5 2
-- 3152 Myles, Juanita Wekiva DNS -0.1 6
-- 958 Clark, Atarah Evans DNS -1.2 1
-- 2337 Dease, Nyeisha Richland Northea DNS -0.1 6
-- 1680 Blackshear, Cierra Lakewood DNS -1.7 3
-- 411 Mitchell, Shakeira Bradford DNS -0.4 8
-- 713 Paul, Kieysa Cottondale DNS 0.3 5
-- 2285 Maggio, Jessica Pinellas Park DNS -0.1 6
-- 1648 Stacy, SyQuala Lake Wales DNS 0.3 5
-- 1744 Barquin, Hannah Lourdes DNS -0.4 8
-- 1267 Heath, Khadeejah Freedom (Tampa) DNS -0.1 6
-- 858 Hobley, Mildreka East Gadsden DNS -1.5 4
-- 860 Murray, Niiaudrey East Gadsden DNS -0.1 6
-- 1684 Jenkins, Breonna Lakewood DNS 0.3 5
-- 2469 Casey, Jenn Shorecrest Prep SCR
-- 703 Campbell, Chelsea Coral Springs SCR
-- 2482 Wilson, Casey Shorecrest Prep SCR

Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 484 Locke, Dentarius Chamberlain 10.57 -0.2 1
2 213 Byrd, Joseph Baker (Cape Cora 10.74 -0.2 1
3 3051 Archer, Dri Venice 10.84 -0.1 2
4 522 Bellamy, Michael Charlotte 10.85 1.8 3
5 2648 Brown, Derias South Lake 10.87 0.9 4
6 1845 Farlow, Larry Miami Central 10.89 -0.2 1
7 1695 Minton, Frank Lakewood 10.96 -0.2 1
8 2088 Story, Antwan Nature Coast Tec 11.02 -0.1 2
8 974 Weekes, Jerrami Evans 11.02 0.9 4
10 829 Cabrera, Angelo Dunnellon 11.04 1.8 3
11 1644 Woods, Anthony Lake Gibson 11.05 1.8 3
12 415 Covington, Carlton Bradford 11.06 2.6 5
12 902 Smith, Christopher Eastside 11.06 3.2 6
14 966 Aristide, Ishmeal Evans 11.09 2.6 5
15 1580 Sohi, Micheal Key West 11.10 2.5 8
15 19 Trezy, Serge Agape Christian 11.10 0.9 4
17 444 Noble, Marquis Buchholz 11.11 1.8 3
18 1701 West, Theodore Lakewood 11.12 0.9 4
18 436 Bradley, Donte Buchholz 11.12 3.2 6
20 2166 Wynn, Jaruez Northeast (Sp) 11.14 -0.2 1
20 2244 Manuel, LaDavius Olympia 11.14 2.6 5
20 3161 Owens, James Wekiva 11.14 3.2 6
23 451 Hinsey, Ulysses C.V.Bethel 11.16 0.9 4
23 1007 Absolu, Gilbert Flagler Palm Coa 11.16 3.2 6
25 1638 Foster, David Lake Gibson 11.18 0.9 4
26 1625 Wise, Neamen Lake Brantley 11.19 -0.1 2
27 2275 Green, Greg Palmetto 11.21 2.6 5
28 167 Priester, Jerrell Allendale-Fairfa 11.22 -0.2 1
29 2747 Bennett, Miles Tampa Jesuit 11.32 1.6 7
30 1573 Georges, Clive Key West 11.35 2.5 8
31 3079 Weaver, Corbin Vero Beach 11.38 0.9 4
32 1846 Finnie, Thomas Miami Central 11.41 -0.2 1
33 1405 Joseph, Perry Gibbs 11.44 -0.2 1
33 2745 Robinson, Leon Tampa Bay Tech 11.44 1.8 3
35 225 Candoli, Mauro Barron Collier 11.46 0.9 4
36 2064 Krieg, Chris Naples 11.48 1.6 7
37 722 Roberts, Dawrence Countryside 11.50 -0.1 2
38 2744 King, Lavaughn Tampa Bay Tech 11.52 3.2 6
39 164 Ochotukpo, Emmanue Allendale-Fairfa 11.53 -0.1 2
40 16 Johnson, Drico Agape Christian 11.60 2.5 8
41 583 Morrow, Jaron Clayton Northmon 11.61 1.6 7
42 1913 Mintz, Kerry Miami Jackson 11.71 1.8 3
43 578 Cantrell, Matt Clayton Northmon 11.87 1.6 7
44 176 finley, toriano anatol rodgers h 12.02 2.6 5
44 1314 Bivins, Chris Gainesville 12.02 2.5 8
46 1284 forbes, kieran G.H.S 12.16 2.6 5
47 178 king, shaquille anatol rodgers h 12.32 1.6 7
48 453 Rahming, Alexander C.V.Bethel 12.34 1.6 7
49 1285 forbes, kieron G.H.S 12.45 3.2 6
-- 422 Thomas, Reggie Bradford FS 2.5 8
-- 1019 Shellings, Corey Flagler Palm Coa FS 0.9 4
-- 2039 Bostic, Brad Mt. Pisgah DNS 2.6 5
-- 1473 roberts, maurice Immokalee DNS 2.5 8
-- 2462 Debose, Andre Seminole (Sanfor DNS -0.2 1
-- 1670 McRoy, Javares Lakeland DNS -0.1 2
-- 867 Jackson, Terrill East Gadsden DNS 1.8 3
-- 871 Parker, Frazier East Gadsden DNS -0.1 2
-- 900 Little, John Eastside DNS -0.1 2
-- 1654 Lloyd, Rashard Lake Wales DNS 2.6 5
-- 1712 Abnar, Derrington Lincoln DNS 3.2 6
-- 1651 Feagin, Jonathan Lake Wales DNS 2.6 5
-- 2069 Pratt, Greg Naples DNS 1.6 7
-- 2695 Gaines, Kyle Spruce Creek DNS 1.6 7
-- 2322 Frazier, Julius Raines DNS 3.2 6
-- 845 Clark, Robert Dwyer DNS -0.1 2
-- 849 Russell, Donald Dwyer DNS 1.8 3
-- 1315 Brown, Otis Gainesville DNS 3.2 6
-- 2276 Greene, Marquis Palmetto DNS 1.6 7
-- 2721 Wright, Antwan Suncoast DNS 1.8 3
-- 2123 White, Corzell Nease SCR
-- 1410 West, Jarvis Gibbs SCR
-- 2122 Petrelli, Anthony Nease SCR
-- 2662 Commodore, Ryan South Sumter SCR
-- 2663 Evans, Ryan South Sumter SCR

Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1468 Pierre, Joane Immokalee 5:01.26
2 349 Koziara, Brittany Boone 5:02.65
3 3230 Hayes, Shelby Winter Park 5:02.95
4 2310 Schappert, Stephan Pope John Paul I 5:03.40
5 2685 Perkins, Amanda Spruce Creek 5:04.36
6 834 VanDeGrift, Grace Durant 5:08.71
7 274 Tucker, Elizabeth Bishop Kenny 5:10.08
8 2709 Bane, Mallory St. Johns Countr 5:10.39
9 231 Cooper, Callie Bartram Trail 5:10.77
10 271 Heekin, Jamie Bishop Kenny 5:11.41
11 726 Booher, Maggie Creekside 5:13.21
12 234 Novack, Melanie Bartram Trail 5:13.58
13 1236 Russo, Katie Fort Myers 5:13.81
14 698 Fluehr, Erika Community School 5:14.47
15 1677 White, Mallory Lakeland Christi 5:16.53
16 697 Burfield, Taylor Community School 5:20.19
17 292 Page, Holly Bishop Moore 5:20.31
18 2764 Veazey, Sarah Tavares 5:25.28
19 3198 Franks, Alyssa Wharton 5:25.49
20 1763 Villarnovo, Victor Lourdes 5:26.36
21 500 Stovall, Ashley Chapel Hill 5:26.71
22 329 Rice, Rachel Bolles 5:27.26
23 976 Garvalosa, Liliana Ferguson 5:30.83
24 2058 Watkins, Oona Naples 5:31.12
25 2233 Hamel, Alyssa Olympia 5:33.57
26 728 Laguna, Ashley Creekside 5:35.05
27 297 Travis, Sam Bishop Moore 5:36.40
28 2366 Rodriguez, Paola Riverview 5:36.72
29 495 Melilli, Gina Chapel Hill 5:37.93
30 1307 Powers, Rae Gainesville 5:41.79
31 2594 Charles, Michelang South Dade 5:44.87
32 2658 King, Brittany South Plantation 5:49.54
33 2215 Chapple, Netali Oak Ridge 5:51.96
34 325 Kaegi, Alexis Bolles 5:54.34
35 2225 Mayfield, Stephani Oak Ridge 5:57.46
36 1349 Palen, Savanah George Jenkins 5:59.16
37 827 Lakhani, Brittany Dunnellon 6:03.87
38 1299 Hooper, Joy Gainesville 6:09.72
39 2595 David, Tiatiana South Dade 6:09.98
40 1609 prescott, amanda Lake Brantley 6:18.54
41 1607 mccoy, katie Lake Brantley 6:26.94
42 1688 Scott, Leann Lakewood 6:36.19
-- 2042 Hofmann, Allison Myers Park DNS
-- 2041 Gellman, Alexa Myers Park DNS
-- 1441 Hale, Kayla Holy Trinity DNS
-- 1761 Valdes, Alessandra Lourdes DNS
-- 979 Torres, Christina Ferguson DNS
-- 987 Strasser, Stephani Fernandina Beach DNS
-- 1463 Deceus, Marie Immokalee SCR
-- 2054 Porter, Ashley Naples SCR
-- 2490 Hudspith, Shelby Sickles SCR
-- 2494 Wintheiser, Sofia Sickles SCR
-- 2477 Martinez, Katie Shorecrest Prep SCR
-- 2476 Kass, Rebecca Shorecrest Prep SCR
-- 147 Johnson, Latifah Allendale-Fairfa SCR
-- 347 Classe, Heather Boone SCR
-- 791 Frederick, Frederi Dillard SCR
-- 732 Lucena, Mariana Cypress Bay SCR
-- 705 Shreffler, Samanth Coral Springs SCR
-- 891 Hopkins, Ashley Eastside SCR
-- 406 Valdivia, Maria Braddock SCR
-- 3063 lapointe, lauren Vero Beach SCR
-- 1237 Spann, Sarah Fort Myers SCR
-- 2846 Papa, Olivia Trinity Prep SCR
-- 1344 Cogdall, Meagan George Jenkins SCR

Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2503 Wehunt, Derek Sickles 4:11.14
2 2754 Revord, Connor Tampa Jesuit 4:13.12
3 275 Barker, Colin Bishop Kenny 4:13.96
4 955 Montoya, Erick Estero 4:15.47
5 511 Voyles, Wade Chapel Hill 4:16.44
6 282 Wallace, Michael Bishop Kenny 4:17.23
7 2162 Strickland, Whitne North Florida Ch 4:19.14
8 2502 Wehunt, Daniel Sickles 4:22.14
9 2394 Lanning, Jonathan Sarasota 4:22.81
10 715 Christenson, Zacha Countryside 4:24.22
11 2757 Schilit, Jordan Tampa Jesuit 4:24.45
12 1446 Kilgore, David Holy Trinity 4:27.03
13 2047 Childress, John Myers Park 4:27.47
14 1941 Carreno, Mateo Miami Sunset 4:27.73
15 563 McLeod, Jason Circle Christian 4:28.22
16 489 Toledo, Charles Chamberlain 4:29.15
17 2083 Federico, Bruce Nature Coast Tec 4:31.03
18 2066 Marvel, Jeff Naples 4:31.38
19 986 Ortega, Alan Ferguson 4:32.10
20 664 Davidson, Tyler Cocoa Beach 4:32.79
21 1620 Morgan, Tucker Lake Brantley 4:33.46
22 576 Bohman, Coby Clayton Northmon 4:34.74
23 407 Annichiarico, Jest Braddock 4:35.40
24 306 Smyth, Chris Bishop Moore 4:35.94
25 523 Borrego, Anthony Charlotte 4:36.52
26 483 DelMonte, Max Chamberlain 4:36.79
27 363 Hines, John Boone 4:37.25
28 2045 Al-Soqi, Hadi Myers Park 4:37.60
29 1445 Castagnaro, Joey Holy Trinity 4:38.30
30 980 Ayala, Arturo Ferguson 4:40.71
31 3268 Cason, David Gilford Prep Hig 4:41.44
32 954 Littlefield, Jesse Estero 4:41.54
33 2117 Gibbons, Cody Nease 4:47.36
34 1333 Parenti, Tyler Gainesville 4:48.91
35 335 Corr, Chris Bolles 4:52.09
36 2074 Watkins, Rhys Naples 4:52.60
37 1574 Harden, Zack Key West 4:59.29
38 1698 Poisson, Justin Lakewood 4:59.93
39 336 Ferman, David Bolles 5:08.34
40 1330 Musselwhite, Luke Gainesville 5:13.21
-- 872 Thomas, John East Gadsden DNS
-- 1239 Miles, Chris Fort Myers DNS
-- 840 Mitchell, John Durant DNS
-- 452 Neymour, Clenero C.V.Bethel DNS
-- 1409 Scott, Brian Gibbs DNS
-- 2167 Zurek, John Northeast (Sp) DNS
-- 2246 Moore, Mitchell Olympia DNS
-- 1703 White, Osha Lakewood DNS
-- 1277 Gruber, Chad Freedom (Tampa) DNS
-- 1861 Packeel, Melvin Miami Central DNS
-- 1862 Pierraluis, Gary Miami Central DNS
-- 3169 Alvarez, Ontario West Broward DNS
-- 2653 Wolfe, Josh South Lake DNS
-- 2163 Kovacik, Zack North Fort Myers DNS
-- 582 Kramer, Shaun Clayton Northmon DNS
-- 3163 Patacsil, Phillip Wekiva DNS
-- 3047 Kent, Emanual Upperroom Christ DNS
-- 1967 Charles, Frank Middleton DNS
-- 418 Merrill, Andy Bradford DNS
-- 1657 Nobles, Tyler Lake Wales DNS
-- 1655 McNeely, Johnathon Lake Wales DNS
-- 1366 Chapin, Ramsey Georgetown Prep SCR
-- 3073 Lockwood, Tayor Vero Beach SCR
-- 1444 Butler, Bret Holy Trinity SCR

Event 5 Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1441 Hale, Kayla Holy Trinity 10:37.81
2 699 Fluehr, Kathryn Community School 10:47.56
3 2041 Gellman, Alexa Myers Park 10:52.04
4 732 Lucena, Mariana Cypress Bay 10:56.74
5 3048 Lawson, Tori Vanguard (Ocala) 11:09.04
6 729 Rodriguez, Kaitlin Creekside 11:11.75
7 2042 Hofmann, Allison Myers Park 11:11.76
8 3269 Devore, Sydney Lake Region High 11:18.85
9 471 Edwards, Emily Canterbury (Fm) 11:22.17
10 3226 Emons, Meggie Winter Park 11:23.47
11 324 Iselborn, Kaitlyn Bolles 11:24.02
12 2710 Dunn, Danielle St. Johns Countr 11:29.20
13 1748 Brea, Cristina Lourdes 11:29.49
14 2181 Greenleaf, Katelyn Northside Christ 11:34.49
15 696 Burfield, Chandler Community School 11:37.82
16 1428 Davis, Carrie Gulliver Prep 11:40.08
17 1739 Hensley, Kelly Lincoln Park 11:41.25
18 2212 Olinger, Brittney Oak Hall 11:42.93
19 3232 Soderstrom, Kira Winter Park 11:48.73
20 272 Lyle, Brittany Bishop Kenny 11:51.15
21 975 Concepcion, Natali Ferguson 11:52.47
22 2111 Ponder, Mary Kate Nease 11:53.46
23 3202 Ritter, Abby Wharton 11:57.26
24 273 Spiegel, Allison Bishop Kenny 11:58.64
25 2764 Veazey, Sarah Tavares 12:00.84
26 406 Valdivia, Maria Braddock 12:12.24
27 2716 Howell, Hannah St. Stephens Epi 12:18.72
28 2689 Volenec, Zoe Spruce Creek 12:18.74
29 1599 brock, shayna Lake Brantley 12:18.82
30 328 Pogrebniak, Elizab Bolles 12:22.26
31 348 Gidel, Carissa Boone 12:30.03
32 293 Russell, Taylor Bishop Moore 12:33.23
33 233 Modaff, Katie Bartram Trail 12:36.53
34 1747 Blanco, Gabriela Lourdes 12:43.40
35 978 Sanchez, Lizzeth Ferguson 12:44.42
36 2682 Meredith, Kacie Spruce Creek 12:48.56
37 1238 Turner, Laura Fort Myers 12:50.04
38 491 Drosky, Hayley Chapel Hill 12:50.71
39 2233 Hamel, Alyssa Olympia 13:10.53
40 238 Valdes, Lindsay Bartram Trail 13:24.57
-- 1605 kang, hyejin Lake Brantley DNF
-- 1468 Pierre, Joane Immokalee DNS
-- 2333 Burke, Katie Richland Northea DNS
-- 1435 lutton, katerine Hillsborough DNS
-- 791 Frederick, Frederi Dillard DNS
-- 2267 McKinnis, Jessica Palmetto DNS
-- 889 Hiebert, Lindsey Eastside DNS
-- 842 McDulin, Patterson Dwyer DNS
-- 1307 Powers, Rae Gainesville DNS
-- 2058 Watkins, Oona Naples DNS
-- 727 Caplan, Ariel Creekside DNS
-- 2054 Porter, Ashley Naples DNS
-- 1344 Cogdall, Meagan George Jenkins DNS
-- 3063 lapointe, lauren Vero Beach DNS
-- 2472 Evans, Lindsey Shorecrest Prep SCR
-- 705 Shreffler, Samanth Coral Springs SCR
-- 2468 Broome, Savannah Shorecrest Prep SCR

Event 6 Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 506 Lord, Taylor Chapel Hill 9:30.35
2 487 Nelson, Chase Chamberlain 9:37.06
3 488 Parrish, Mark Chamberlain 9:40.08
4 359 Duncan, Phil Boone 9:41.92
5 1444 Butler, Bret Holy Trinity 9:43.13
6 982 Estrada, Joshua Ferguson 9:43.83
7 223 Alexander, Brian Barron Collier 9:48.31
8 1943 Grajales, Jorge Miami Sunset 9:49.79
9 2163 Kovacik, Zack North Fort Myers 9:49.89
10 2309 Wilkins, John Plant 9:51.47
11 2853 Gousse, Ranley Trinity Prep 9:51.88
12 198 Vazquez, Gilbert Armwood 9:52.13
13 1615 Dechellis, Daniel Lake Brantley 9:52.21
14 3249 Posada, Nick Winter Park 9:52.92
15 819 Robeson, Brad Douglas 9:53.42
16 981 Estevez, Jose Ferguson 9:53.62
17 442 Mitchell, Payton Buchholz 9:54.53
18 2085 Lambert, Matt Nature Coast Tec 10:03.07
19 505 Lee, James Chapel Hill 10:03.88
20 2049 Sidlovsky, Patrick Myers Park 10:05.38
21 2749 Gonzalez, Mike Tampa Jesuit 10:05.61
22 3049 Slack, James Vanguard (Ocala) 10:07.49
23 2385 Yacyshyn, Jake Riverview (Saras 10:12.08
24 1942 Clavijo, Francisco Miami Sunset 10:15.41
25 953 Farnot, Jose Estero 10:17.13
26 2755 Rivard, Connor Tampa Jesuit 10:20.14
27 342 MacRae, James Bolles 10:24.59
28 2246 Moore, Mitchell Olympia 10:25.80
29 307 Varley, Michael Bishop Moore 10:40.89
30 2065 Martinez, Jovanie Naples 10:40.97
31 345 Stupski, Matt Bolles 10:54.85
32 2073 Swingley, Thomas Naples 10:57.52
-- 1586 Flemming, Kyle King DNF
-- 1330 Musselwhite, Luke Gainesville DNF
-- 2653 Wolfe, Josh South Lake DNS
-- 955 Montoya, Erick Estero DNS
-- 1418 Duclos, Dieumy Godby DNS
-- 446 Robertson, Carter Buchholz DNS
-- 3171 Payne, Sanders West Broward DNS
-- 1471 Cruz, Argeo Immokalee DNS
-- 1472 Moran, Gorman Immokalee DNS
-- 2047 Childress, John Myers Park DNS
-- 2693 Elsakr, Joseph Spruce Creek DNS
-- 2394 Lanning, Jonathan Sarasota DNS
-- 1698 Poisson, Justin Lakewood DNS
-- 1333 Parenti, Tyler Gainesville DNS
-- 3047 Kent, Emanual Upperroom Christ DNS
-- 407 Annichiarico, Jest Braddock DNS
-- 2118 Hamilton, Chase Nease SCR
-- 275 Barker, Colin Bishop Kenny SCR
-- 299 Augustin, Aidan Bishop Moore SCR
-- 282 Wallace, Michael Bishop Kenny SCR
-- 720 Ribble, Nick Countryside SCR
-- 701 Scott, Brent Community School SCR
-- 3074 Patrick, Dominic Vero Beach SCR

Event 7 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1939 Wallen, Skyler Miami Northweste 2:09.00
2 2040 Deloache, Becca Myers Park 2:11.96
3 3228 Groff, Ana Winter Park 2:15.51
4 269 Davis, Sarah Bishop Kenny 2:17.80
5 1613 Water, Sarai Lake Brantley 2:17.82
6 2851 Woodruff, Chelsea Trinity Prep 2:18.98
7 429 Durden, Simone Buchholz 2:20.17
8 323 Chandler, Rebecca Bolles 2:20.22
9 1294 Collins, Marla Gainesville 2:21.74
10 2593 Bogan, Tianeisha South Dade 2:21.92
11 286 Buck, Caroline Bishop Moore 2:22.01
12 2311 Jackson, Camille Providence 2:23.65
12 1300 Humphrey, Serena Gainesville 2:23.65
14 521 Gugino, Teressa Charlotte 2:23.99
15 2684 Nebel, Brooke Spruce Creek 2:24.22
16 3067 williams, jenetta Vero Beach 2:24.67
17 571 Noll, Alissa Clayton Northmon 2:24.72
18 662 Greeson, Kayla Cocoa Beach 2:24.73
19 2716 Howell, Hannah St. Stephens Epi 2:25.27
20 1432 Barton, Brittney Hillsborough 2:25.93
21 432 Rawls, Kierra Buchholz 2:26.61
22 700 Grimes, Vivian Community School 2:26.67
23 2044 Zizzi, Emily Myers Park 2:26.85
24 3199 Kocher, Erin Wharton 2:27.14
25 235 Perez, Alaina Bartram Trail 2:27.16
26 493 Fulton, Gabby Chapel Hill 2:27.69
27 2598 Jackson, Ywkema South Dade 2:27.75
28 3144 Clark, Shakeena Wekiva 2:27.77
29 3197 Foley, Brooke Wharton 2:28.06
30 351 Mottle, Liz Boone 2:28.70
31 2113 Spilker, Savannah Nease 2:29.34
32 331 Williams, Amelia Bolles 2:29.71
33 1740 Pierre, Teena Lincoln Park 2:29.84
34 575 Wilson, Jessica Clayton Northmon 2:30.25
35 2224 Mayes, Shanay Oak Ridge 2:31.65
36 2228 Smith, Sharnise Oak Ridge 2:32.15
37 294 Serros, Emily Bishop Moore 2:33.15
38 1759 Rodriguez, Nastash Lourdes 2:35.28
39 2671 Bragg, Joy Spruce Creek 2:37.15
40 408 Cragg, Courtney Bradford 2:39.92
41 1603 hamas, emily Lake Brantley 2:40.07
42 232 Craddock, Lesleigh Bartram Trail 2:41.25
43 2660 McQuiller, Jennife South Plantation 2:41.31
44 1681 Forde, Brianna Lakewood 2:41.61
45 2161 McQueen, Darrielle North Florida Ch 2:44.18
46 1742 Aiguesvives, Sophi Lourdes 2:44.48
47 2715 Csubak, Lauren St. Stephens Epi 2:47.78
48 15 Pelon, Laura Agape Christian 2:55.98
49 1689 Smith, Aubrey Lakewood 3:00.80
-- 1235 Russo, Courtney Fort Myers DNS
-- 1274 Smith, Ashley Freedom (Tampa) DNS
-- 1741 Raymond, Tia-Rose Lincoln Park DNS
-- 1234 Petrik, Rachel Fort Myers DNS
-- 147 Johnson, Latifah Allendale-Fairfa DNS
-- 140 Aldrich, Denasia Allendale-Fairfa DNS
-- 2335 Caldwell, Persepho Richland Northea DNS
-- 2334 Butler, Erin Richland Northea DNS
-- 894 Ranka, Medha Eastside DNS
-- 2661 Munson, Ravyn South Plantation DNS
-- 406 Valdivia, Maria Braddock DNS
-- 884 bwenge, kisha Eastside DNS
-- 859 Knox, Arianna East Gadsden DNS
-- 3061 gray, meyonka Vero Beach DNS
-- 2479 Nagle, Natalie Shorecrest Prep SCR
-- 2473 Evans, Sarah Shorecrest Prep SCR
-- 2494 Wintheiser, Sofia Sickles SCR
-- 2490 Hudspith, Shelby Sickles SCR

Event 8 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 3206 Obinwa, Sean Wharton 1:53.12
2 524 Cardillo, Tyler Charlotte 1:53.91
3 840 Mitchell, John Durant 1:54.78
4 3203 Grellner, John Wharton 1:56.22
5 507 O'Bryant, Blair Chapel Hill 1:56.29
6 222 Albury, Austin Barron Collier 1:56.36
7 1012 Lockhart, Charles Flagler Palm Coa 1:57.25
8 1027 Woods, Reggie Flagler Palm Coa 1:57.90
9 1278 Khelenbeck, Jake Freedom (Tampa) 1:58.23
10 2760 Trimble, Logan Tampa Jesuit 1:58.30
11 983 Markovich, Carlos Ferguson 1:58.31
12 1706 Webb, Tory Lecanto 1:58.37
13 1619 Jones, Ryan Lake Brantley 1:58.59
14 2115 Bermudez, Alex Nease 1:58.69
15 985 Montoya, Raul Ferguson 1:59.09
16 407 Annichiarico, Jest Braddock 1:59.27
17 1239 Miles, Chris Fort Myers 1:59.80
18 278 Hayes, Hunter Bishop Kenny 1:59.99
19 1575 Hartle, Cale Key West 2:00.90
20 281 Stukel, Matthew Bishop Kenny 2:00.93
21 2048 Merrill, Sam Myers Park 2:00.94
22 2463 King, Sam Seminole (Sanfor 2:01.20
23 805 bostic, timothy Dillard 2:01.32
24 337 Ferman, Jeremy Bolles 2:01.72
25 243 Romfh, Coleman Benjamin School 2:02.36
26 2084 Harrison, Tyler Nature Coast Tec 2:02.38
27 1447 Truitt, Tyler Holy Trinity 2:02.73
28 812 Louima, Wilson Dillard 2:02.89
29 1277 Gruber, Chad Freedom (Tampa) 2:03.11
30 525 Hilgar, Bryan Charlotte 2:03.15
31 2753 Parker, Joe Tampa Jesuit 2:03.79
32 2046 Bernart, Bill Myers Park 2:03.84
33 2238 Arias, Roberto Olympia 2:04.13
34 2245 Moore, Grayson Olympia 2:04.64
35 2165 Phillippi, Josh Northeast (Sp) 2:04.66
36 1585 Accilien, Dany King 2:04.80
37 2854 Gousse, Ryan Trinity Prep 2:05.12
38 2852 Bosson, Cole Trinity Prep 2:05.24
39 2694 Frye, Greg Spruce Creek 2:05.67
40 439 Jones, Roney Buchholz 2:05.75
41 2720 Loh, Garrett St. Stephens Epi 2:05.79
42 2071 St. Louis, Mikens Naples 2:06.00
42 343 Morris, Matthew Bolles 2:06.00
44 1703 White, Osha Lakewood 2:06.09
45 901 Lovett, Ladrey Eastside 2:06.39
46 304 Murphy, Terry Bishop Moore 2:06.97
47 3075 Riggins, Curtis Vero Beach 2:07.14
48 1591 Segrest, Robert King 2:07.98
49 830 Gonzalez, Jacob Dunnellon 2:08.45
50 2116 Erickson, Geoge Nease 2:10.45
51 1697 Phillip, Jaquell Lakewood 2:11.17
51 1338 Strack, Landon Gainesville 2:11.17
53 17 McPhee, Raenard Agape Christian 2:13.60
54 1409 Scott, Brian Gibbs 2:13.99
55 452 Neymour, Clenero C.V.Bethel 2:16.12
56 2719 Gentry, Brian St. Stephens Epi 2:23.40
57 1339 Waldkoetter, Kyle Gainesville 2:24.16
-- 454 Storr, Cheron C.V.Bethel DNF
-- 872 Thomas, John East Gadsden DNS
-- 174 anderson, enrico anatol rodgers h DNS
-- 1675 Williams, Tim Lakeland DNS
-- 177 gray, rashad anatol rodgers h DNS
-- 2039 Bostic, Brad Mt. Pisgah DNS
-- 1640 Jones, Trent Lake Gibson DNS
-- 2349 Copes, Devante Richland Northea DNS
-- 2066 Marvel, Jeff Naples DNS
-- 153 Barker, Tyrus Allendale-Fairfa DNS
-- 2348 Caldwell, Pryce Richland Northea DNS
-- 2321 Francis, Keith Raines DNS
-- 1847 Florestal, Jimmy Miami Central DNS
-- 2502 Wehunt, Daniel Sickles DNS
-- 1967 Charles, Frank Middleton DNS
-- 1416 Barber, Jerohn Godby DNS
-- 2699 Leone, Jesse Spruce Creek DNS
-- 2652 Wickham, Jessee South Lake DNS
-- 3169 Alvarez, Ontario West Broward DNS
-- 2650 Liska, Christopher South Lake DNS
-- 18 Miller, Daniel Agape Christian DNS
-- 581 Kohr, Chris Clayton Northmon DNS
-- 1661 Strong, Wesley Lake Wales DNS
-- 315 Smith, Matthew Blake DNS
-- 3042 Cheribin, Marc-Ken Upperroom Christ DNS
-- 310 Chin, Jermaine Blake DNS
-- 1286 nicholls, owen G.H.S DNS
-- 1287 russell, dineko G.H.S DNS
-- 1842 Bonhomme, Edwidge Miami Central DNS
-- 1656 Morgan, Clifford Lake Wales DNS
-- 2162 Strickland, Whitne North Florida Ch SCR
-- 702 Scott, Keith Community School SCR

Event 9 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eleanor Roosevelt 'A' 45.38 1
1) 903 Adenikinju, Abi 2) 913 Scott, Aurieyall
3) 910 McCammon, Jenea 4) 907 Charles, Afia
2 Miami Northwestern 'A' 47.48 1
1) 1936 Rollins, Brianna 2) 1930 Jean, Sandy
3) 1940 Williams, Naquia 4) 1929 Harris, Alphedeilli
3 Satellite 'A' 47.71 1
1) 2400 Jewell, Tisha 2) 2396 Covington, LaShawn
3) 2404 Watson, Brittany 4) 2399 Jackson, Dariel
4 Miami Jackson 'A' 48.14 1
1) 1881 McDuffie, Danielle 2) 1890 Smith, Adriene
3) 1884 Normil, Juliette 4) 1887 Reynolds, Robbin
5 Vero Beach 'A' 48.88 1
1) 3062 jackson, jasmine 2) 3064 lewis, tomisha
3) 3061 gray, meyonka 4) 3067 williams, jenetta
6 South Dade 'A' 49.07 2
1) 2601 Shuman, Kenneisha 2) 2597 Grier, Latorria
3) 2600 Payne, Iesha 4) 2596 Grier, Alexis
7 George Jenkins 'A' 49.62 3
1) 1347 Jones, Daphane 2) 1346 Jones, Cydnie
3) 1348 Ocasio, Mercedes 4) 1342 Bryant, Shalaneya
8 Gainesville 'A' 50.24 2
1) 1293 Brown, Tiaunshe 2) 1292 Brown, Shanice
3) 1306 McDavid, Kyeria 4) 1297 Gilmore, Courtney
9 Olympia 'A' 50.29 4
1) 2232 Campbell, Shadaey 2) 2236 Vranov, Lauren
3) 2234 Maness, Jerica 4) 2231 Abrams, Mirlie
10 anatol rodgers high school 'A' 50.37 3
1) 169 adderley, nasia 2) 171 knowles, reshae
3) 172 storr, teneka 4) 173 strachan, anthonique
11 Lake Brantley 'A' 50.89 5
1) 1600 casey, nikitia 2) 1602 coffie, shanariel
3) 1608 poole, nicole 4) 1598 ackerman, nikita
12 Buchholz 'A' 51.04 4
1) 426 Campbell, Jasmine 2) 428 Dekrey, Kimberlee
3) 431 Hunt, Shawntavia 4) 433 Taylor, Chantia
13 Chapel Hill 'A' 51.08 3
1) 499 Smith, Oneisha 2) 492 Epps, Bria
3) 497 Radford, Courtney 4) 501 Wade, Cheryl
14 Immokalee 'A' 51.26 3
1) 1470 Walker, Jhesica 2) 1464 Dorcely, Evenly
3) 1467 Pierre, Bruna 4) 1465 Hall, Jakeira
15 Naples 'A' 51.27 4
1) 2051 Cherry-Bronson, Briana 2) 2055 Sanders, Alyssa
3) 2057 Timothy, Micalah 4) 2052 Louissaint, Nali
16 Lakewood 'A' 51.51 4
1) 1680 Blackshear, Cierra 2) 1679 Battiest, Juliann
3) 1685 Jenkins, Labresha 4) 1684 Jenkins, Breonna
17 Sickles 'A' 51.52 4
1) 2492 Perkins, Chelsey 2) 2489 Henry, Jessica
3) 2488 Eppler, Sarah 4) 2491 Morrison, Bianca
18 Baker (Cape Coral) 'A' 51.53 4
1) 207 Miranda, Isa 2) 209 Sanchez, Jessica
3) 201 Glaser, Katelyn 4) 204 Lerner, Jessica
19 Clayton Northmont 'A' 51.69 3
1) 570 Lewis, Iris 2) 568 Cantrell, Dawnetta
3) 572 Rooths, Brittanie 4) 566 Austin, Brittany
20 Bloomingdale 'A' 52.47 4
1) 318 Cobb, Kerri 2) 320 Johnson, Brittany
3) 317 Alexander, Jesscia 4) 319 Favors, Ashley
21 Key West 'A' 52.62 5
1) 1566 Hicks, Francheska 2) 1572 Young, Gabrielle
3) 1567 Jones, Jasmine 4) 1570 Nieto, Gianessa
22 Northside Christian 'A' 52.64 5
1) 2179 Goodwin, NaTasha 2) 2183 Mullins, Jennica
3) 2185 Tomlin, Melissa 4) 2184 Seguin, Malina
23 Spruce Creek 'A' 53.52 5
1) 2672 Cole, Bracaria 2) 2676 Junco, Kaycie
3) 2677 Keys, Lexi 4) 2688 Thompson, Mackenzie
-- Oak Ridge 'A' DNF 1
1) 2220 Fluellen, Denae 2) 2217 Curtis, Tamara
3) 2219 Fisher, Tatianna 4) 2230 Watson, Victoria
-- Evans 'A' DNF 1
1) 957 Banks, Stanasia 2) 958 Clark, Atarah
3) 963 Pascal, Stephanie 4) 964 Steplight, Shawanna
-- Lake Gibson 'A' DNF 4
1) 1633 Scott, Shani 2) 1628 Bowden, Patrice
3) 1630 Gordon, Quashai 4) 1631 Graham, Kanesha
-- Dillard 'A' DQ 2 Out of Zone
1) 788 Adderley, Ebony 2) 792 Glades, Jameka
3) 789 allen, eaven 4) 795 holmes, keirra
-- Palmetto 'A' DQ 1 Out of Zone
1) 2269 Smith, Kymbrel 2) 2264 Kelley, Trijala
3) 2261 Gordon, Brandy 4) 2266 Love, Alexis
-- Freedom (Tampa) 'A' DNS 4
1) 1267 Heath, Khadeejah 2) 1270 Peek, Gabrielle
3) 1263 Anderson, Kelsey 4) 1265 Baumann, Jessica
-- Allendale-Fairfax 'A' DNS 2
1) 152 Taylor, Annisa 2) 149 Patterson, Maci
3) 140 Aldrich, Denasia 4) 148 Ochotukpo, Charlene
-- Eastside 'A' DNS 2
1) 897 Warren, Brianca 2) 880 Anderson, Sharprecia
3) 898 Wright, Jamika 4) 895 Rentz, Angelica
-- East Gadsden 'A' DNS 3
1) 860 Murray, Niiaudrey 2) 851 Akins, Destiny
3) 852 Allen, Jasmine 4) 858 Hobley, Mildreka
-- Colonial 'A' DNS 3
-- Richland Northeast 'A' DNS 5
1) 2338 Dyer, Anese 2) 2346 Williams, Shauna
3) 2341 Postema, Arvaughnna 4) 2337 Dease, Nyeisha
-- Eleanor Roosevelt 'B' DNS 2
-- Fort Pierce Westwood 'A' DNS 3
1) 1241 Brown, Jerrica 2) 1245 Lee, Diamond
3) 1246 Thompson, Mikeria 4) 1243 Felton, Jakandria
-- Boone 'A' DNS 2
1) 357 White, Tyesha 2) 356 Weiss, Erica
3) 350 Marlin, Melissa 4) 355 Wallace, Jackie
-- Riverview 'A' DNS 5
1) 2364 Jones, Sakerea 2) 2365 Reaves, Tamira
3) 2363 Fleming, Destriney 4) 2362 Allen, Mary
-- Tampa Bay Tech 'A' DNS 3
1) 2743 Wright, Jasmine 2) 2738 Anthony, Ashley
3) 2742 Mills, Angelina 4) 2741 Maxwell, Tanesha
-- Miami Norland 'A' DNS 1
1) 1924 Davis, Darshay 2) 1926 Lee, Latrice
3) 1927 Weddeburn, Kimberly 4) 1925 Fowler, Joy
-- Flagler Palm Coast 'A' DNS 5
1) 996 Gabbert, Audrey 2) 999 Kutsyshina, Marina
3) 995 Crockett, Jessica 4) 1003 Paul, Sendy
-- Lourdes 'A' DNS 5
1) 1744 Barquin, Hannah 2) 1743 Balfour, Maya
3) 1762 Verdeja, Sophie 4) 1754 Martinez, Katrin
-- Lake Wales 'A' DNS 2
1) 1645 Boatwright, Jennifer 2) 1649 Wright, Kateisha
3) 1648 Stacy, SyQuala 4) 1646 Freeman, Octavious
-- Bradford 'A' DNS 5
1) 412 Smith, LaTasha 2) 409 Jordan, Christina
3) 411 Mitchell, Shakeira 4) 414 Wanton, Shay
-- Wekiva 'A' DNS 2
1) 3153 Stewart, Carmelia 2) 3150 Montgomery, Rauna
3) 3146 Griffin, Niaja 4) 3151 Murray, Ricca
-- Shorecrest Prep 'A' SCR
1) 2469 Casey, Jenn 2) 2471 Evans, Casey
3) 2482 Wilson, Casey 4) 2481 Trader, Assata

Event 10 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 42.35 2
1) 1007 Absolu, Gilbert 2) 1019 Shellings, Corey
3) 1008 Critcher, Kenlee 4) 1015 Ndum, Rodney
2 Buchholz 'A' 42.54 1
1) 437 Dore, Cameron 2) 444 Noble, Marquis
3) 449 Thomas, Wintrez 4) 447 Rolle, Cecil
3 Lakewood 'A' 42.72 4
1) 1705 Zabadi, Jameel 2) 1696 Perkins, Victor
3) 1694 Jackson, Marcus 4) 1701 West, Theodore
4 Lakeland 'A' 42.73 3
1) 1673 Watson Jr., Rodney 2) 1669 McRoy, Benjamen
3) 1664 Brewster, Kendrea 4) 1670 McRoy, Javares
5 Dillard 'A' 42.76 2
1) 818 Williams, Dwayne 2) 809 Grant, Tremaine
3) 808 dinkins, benjamin 4) 814 Smith, Adika
6 Miami Central 'A' 42.90 1
1) 1850 Geffrard, Ronald 2) 1846 Finnie, Thomas
3) 1858 noel, konarvus 4) 1854 Lewis, Delroy
7 Baker (Cape Coral) 'A' 42.98 4
1) 220 Rivera, Mike 2) 221 Schwartz, Josh
3) 219 Reidwald, Marvin 4) 213 Byrd, Joseph
8 Plant 'A' 43.37 3
1) 2307 Queen, D'Andre 2) 2300 Glover, TJ
3) 2305 Marvel, Nathan 4) 2308 Sampson, Allen
9 Chapel Hill 'A' 43.44 4
1) 503 Addison, Jeffrey 2) 509 Polk, Alex
3) 504 Belle, EJ 4) 508 Parks, Johnathan
10 Boone 'A' 43.47 5
1) 368 Morris, Lee 2) 367 Lanier, Vion
3) 370 Sullivan, Tabarie 4) 369 Smithlott, Donte
10 Nature Coast Tech 'A' 43.47 3
1) 2086 Langley, Britt 2) 2082 Clemmons, Avery
3) 2080 Bailey, Isaac 4) 2088 Story, Antwan
12 Miami Jackson 'A' 43.52 1
1) 1896 Bectron, Kaytron 2) 1907 Jasper, Deandre
3) 1918 Therezie, Robinson 4) 1923 Williams, Lequan
13 Wharton 'A' 43.66 4
1) 3211 Wilcox, Kyle 2) 3210 Watson, Chris
3) 3204 Holloway, Brent 4) 3212 Williams, Kevin
14 Palmetto 'A' 43.72 1
1) 2275 Green, Greg 2) 2276 Greene, Marquis
3) 2282 Yarn, Trey 4) 2273 Copeland, Damien
15 Allendale-Fairfax 'A' 43.78 3
1) 167 Priester, Jerrell 2) 162 Inman, Sammy
3) 164 Ochotukpo, Emmanuel 4) 154 Breeland, Bashaud
16 Lake Gibson 'A' 44.18 1
1) 1639 Fullwood, James 2) 1638 Foster, David
3) 1641 Lee, Richard 4) 1644 Woods, Anthony
17 Olympia 'A' 44.31 4
1) 2248 Sius, Sanders 2) 2244 Manuel, LaDavius
3) 2239 Betancourt, Chris 4) 2243 Lawrence, Rashad
18 Bradford 'A' 44.47 5
1) 417 Lombel, Joseph 2) 425 White, Michael
3) 422 Thomas, Reggie 4) 415 Covington, Carlton
19 Vero Beach 'A' 44.60 3
1) 3078 Wallace, Stevie 2) 3079 Weaver, Corbin
3) 3077 Taylor, Antone 4) 3070 Dudley, Quincy
20 Agape Christian 'A' 44.84 5
21 Spruce Creek 'A' 44.90 5
1) 2697 Hemingway, Jonathan 2) 2695 Gaines, Kyle
3) 2691 Bazanos, Matt 4) 2705 Yarborough, Joey
22 Gibbs 'A' 44.96 3
1) 1410 West, Jarvis 2) 1407 McClendon, Qudray
3) 1406 Kendricks, Mike 4) 1405 Joseph, Perry
23 Lake Brantley 'A' 45.00 4
1) 1622 Rowland, Derk 2) 1616 Dorcely, Jefferey
3) 1618 Green, Tit'on 4) 1626 Youngblood, Xavier
24 G.H.S 'A' 45.11 3
1) 1285 forbes, kieron 2) 1284 forbes, kieran
3) 1286 nicholls, owen 4) 1287 russell, dineko
25 King 'A' 45.19 5
1) 1594 Sturgis, Reese 2) 1592 Simmons, Travis
3) 1587 Hibbert, Shawn 4) 1589 McKinney, Joshua
26 Fort Pierce Westwood 'A' 45.21 2
1) 1255 Washington, Jerrell 2) 1251 Jackson, Everette
3) 1250 Crawford, Je'Vaye 4) 1254 Toombs, Cameron
-- Winter Park 'A' DQ 2 Out of Zone
1) 3251 Ware, Zikerious 2) 3239 Ellis, Quintin
3) 3243 Galloway, Clark 4) 3236 Avery, Vincent
-- Richland Northeast 'A' DNS 5
1) 2350 Green, Alexander 2) 2354 Posey, Jeremy
3) 2352 Kirkland, Levell 4) 2351 Harmon, Crys
-- anatol rodgers high school 'A' DNS 1
1) 178 king, shaquille 2) 177 gray, rashad
3) 174 anderson, enrico 4) 176 finley, toriano
-- East Gadsden 'A' DNS 2
1) 871 Parker, Frazier 2) 870 McCloud, Kendre
3) 865 Gee, Donterious 4) 867 Jackson, Terrill
-- Middleton 'A' DNS 4
1) 1966 Casey, Arthur 2) 1968 Dooley, De"nirio
3) 1970 Jones, Phillip 4) 1965 Bowens, Aaron
-- C.V.Bethel 'A' DNS 2
1) 451 Hinsey, Ulysses 2) 454 Storr, Cheron
3) 452 Neymour, Clenero 4) 453 Rahming, Alexander
-- Colonial 'A' DNS 4
-- Riverview 'A' DNS 3
1) 2370 Thompson, Joshua 2) 2371 Vareen, Jamin
3) 2368 Dennis, Lamarkus 4) 2369 Ray, David
-- Wekiva 'A' DNS 2
1) 3161 Owens, James 2) 3159 Dixon, Quentin
3) 3162 Palmer, Jaqueem 4) 3165 Randle, Clarence
-- Miramar 'A' DNS 1
1) 1989 Wallace, Ahmad 2) 1975 Byrd, Quinten
3) 1978 Harris, Owen 4) 1986 Pierre, Brenden
-- Evans 'A' DNS 2
1) 966 Aristide, Ishmeal 2) 974 Weekes, Jerrami
3) 973 Thompson, Frank 4) 968 Davis, Jovan
-- Lake Wales 'A' DNS 5
1) 1651 Feagin, Jonathan 2) 1654 Lloyd, Rashard
3) 1658 Norwood, James 4) 1662 Sutton, Javaris
-- Dwyer 'A' DNS 1
1) 845 Clark, Robert 2) 848 Ruiz, Michael
3) 843 Cadet, Junior 4) 846 Elam, Matt
-- Nease 'A' SCR
1) 2123 White, Corzell 2) 2114 Bennett, Brad
3) 2122 Petrelli, Anthony 4) 2121 Laughlin, Alex
-- Riverview (Sarasota) 'A' SCR
1) 2382 Hardison, Ronnie 2) 2379 Booker, Andre
3) 2381 Evans, Jon 4) 2383 Porter, Nate
-- Coral Springs 'A' SCR
1) 706 Campbell, Rashad 2) 707 Charlot, Jean
3) 708 Chery, Jeakerson (J.C.) 4) 709 Jones, Jarmal
-- Gainesville 'A' SCR
1) 1314 Bivins, Chris 2) 1315 Brown, Otis
3) 1331 Nelson, Kevin 4) 1329 Lyons, Travis

Event 11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Raines 'A' 1:39.05 1
1) 2317 Todd, Tralanda 2) 2319 Williams, Sonnisha
3) 2316 Neal, Quiana 4) 2314 Frazier, Brianna
2 Oak Ridge 'A' 1:39.68 2
1) 2220 Fluellen, Denae 2) 2226 Outing, Amber
3) 2219 Fisher, Tatianna 4) 2230 Watson, Victoria
3 Miami Jackson 'A' 1:40.09 2
1) 1881 McDuffie, Danielle 2) 1884 Normil, Juliette
3) 1885 Ortiz, Yamilet 4) 1887 Reynolds, Robbin
4 Miami Northwestern 'A' 1:40.41 2
1) 1931 McCord, Brittney 2) 1936 Rollins, Brianna
3) 1934 Pringley, Brittney 4) 1938 Spence, Shannon
5 South Dade 'A' 1:43.60 3
1) 2601 Shuman, Kenneisha 2) 2597 Grier, Latorria
3) 2600 Payne, Iesha 4) 2596 Grier, Alexis
6 Vero Beach 'A' 1:43.96 1
1) 3062 jackson, jasmine 2) 3064 lewis, tomisha
3) 3061 gray, meyonka 4) 3067 williams, jenetta
7 Seminole (Sanford) 'A' 1:44.05 1
1) 2456 King, Sharniece 2) 2460 Stevinson, Caitlin
3) 2451 Burks, Courtney 4) 2459 Santiago, Maria
8 Lakewood 'A' 1:44.28 3
1) 1680 Blackshear, Cierra 2) 1678 Anderson, Kiona
3) 1679 Battiest, Juliann 4) 1682 Funderburk, Kala
9 Wekiva 'A' 1:44.86 2
1) 3153 Stewart, Carmelia 2) 3146 Griffin, Niaja
3) 3149 Johnson, Shontrice 4) 3150 Montgomery, Rauna
10 Olympia 'A' 1:45.71 4
1) 2232 Campbell, Shadaey 2) 2236 Vranov, Lauren
3) 2234 Maness, Jerica 4) 2231 Abrams, Mirlie
11 Gainesville 'A' 1:46.10 2
1) 1292 Brown, Shanice 2) 1293 Brown, Tiaunshe
3) 1294 Collins, Marla 4) 1306 McDavid, Kyeria
12 Eastside 'A' 1:46.25 4
1) 886 Dekrey, Katrina 2) 895 Rentz, Angelica
3) 897 Warren, Brianca 4) 880 Anderson, Sharprecia
13 Chapel Hill 'A' 1:46.41 3
1) 499 Smith, Oneisha 2) 492 Epps, Bria
3) 497 Radford, Courtney 4) 501 Wade, Cheryl
14 Buchholz 'A' 1:46.55 5
1) 428 Dekrey, Kimberlee 2) 427 Crawford, Deanna
3) 433 Taylor, Chantia 4) 431 Hunt, Shawntavia
15 Immokalee 'A' 1:46.73 4
1) 1466 Jean, Fednard 2) 1464 Dorcely, Evenly
3) 1470 Walker, Jhesica 4) 1465 Hall, Jakeira
16 Palmetto 'A' 1:46.78 1
1) 2264 Kelley, Trijala 2) 2262 Grooms, Dasha
3) 2261 Gordon, Brandy 4) 2266 Love, Alexis
17 Clayton Northmont 'A' 1:47.45 3
1) 566 Austin, Brittany 2) 568 Cantrell, Dawnetta
3) 572 Rooths, Brittanie 4) 574 Wilson, Janae
18 Boone 'A' 1:47.53 3
1) 357 White, Tyesha 2) 355 Wallace, Jackie
3) 350 Marlin, Melissa 4) 356 Weiss, Erica
19 Dillard 'A' 1:48.98 2
1) 789 allen, eaven 2) 792 Glades, Jameka
3) 800 Livingston, Hesinique 4) 795 holmes, keirra
20 Lake Brantley 'A' 1:49.29 1
1) 1600 casey, nikitia 2) 1606 mccan, samantha
3) 1608 poole, nicole 4) 1598 ackerman, nikita
21 Sickles 'A' 1:49.76 5
1) 2492 Perkins, Chelsey 2) 2489 Henry, Jessica
3) 2488 Eppler, Sarah 4) 2491 Morrison, Bianca
22 Trinity Prep 'A' 1:50.02 4
1) 2849 Vallario, Jenna 2) 2848 Straker, Nicole
3) 2850 Vandendreissche, Noelle 4) 2844 Hopkins, Michelle
23 Northside Christian 'A' 1:51.39 4
1) 2185 Tomlin, Melissa 2) 2179 Goodwin, NaTasha
3) 2182 Logemann, Rachel 4) 2184 Seguin, Malina
24 anatol rodgers high school 'A' 1:51.64 2
1) 169 adderley, nasia 2) 173 strachan, anthonique
3) 172 storr, teneka 4) 171 knowles, reshae
25 Lourdes 'A' 1:51.69 5
1) 1743 Balfour, Maya 2) 1744 Barquin, Hannah
3) 1756 Pedrayes, Natalie 4) 1760 Rudd, Alexis
26 Bishop Moore 'A' 1:51.87 5
1) 285 Blackwood, Kristen 2) 296 Tomlinson, Hayley
3) 287 Crean, Maryphyllis 4) 291 Page, Brooke
27 South Plantation 'A' 1:52.32 5
1) 2654 Bolden, Assunta 2) 2656 Hardy, Filisia
3) 2659 Koon, Valissa 4) 2657 Helstone, Winnifred
28 Spruce Creek 'A' 1:54.44 4
1) 2679 Maholias, Amanda 2) 2672 Cole, Bracaria
3) 2678 Koren, Lindsey 4) 2675 Hoover, Megan
-- George Jenkins 'A' DQ 4 early on 1st exchang
1) 1347 Jones, Daphane 2) 1345 Farrior, Ranese
3) 1348 Ocasio, Mercedes 4) 1346 Jones, Cydnie
-- Colonial 'A' DNS 3
-- Eleanor Roosevelt 'A' DNS 1
-- American 'A' DNS 5
-- Miami Norland 'A' DNS 1
1) 1925 Fowler, Joy 2) 1924 Davis, Darshay
3) 1926 Lee, Latrice 4) 1927 Weddeburn, Kimberly
-- Flagler Palm Coast 'A' DNS 4
1) 1002 Moore, Jasmine 2) 1006 Zapata, Jessica
3) 995 Crockett, Jessica 4) 1001 Lynch, Jenna
-- Bradford 'A' DNS 5
1) 409 Jordan, Christina 2) 414 Wanton, Shay
3) 411 Mitchell, Shakeira 4) 408 Cragg, Courtney
-- Tampa Bay Tech 'A' DNS 3
1) 2738 Anthony, Ashley 2) 2741 Maxwell, Tanesha
3) 2743 Wright, Jasmine 4) 2742 Mills, Angelina
-- East Gadsden 'A' DNS 3
1) 860 Murray, Niiaudrey 2) 855 Chandler, LaTonya
3) 856 Chavers, Sharla 4) 858 Hobley, Mildreka
-- Richland Northeast 'A' DNS 5
1) 2338 Dyer, Anese 2) 2346 Williams, Shauna
3) 2341 Postema, Arvaughnna 4) 2337 Dease, Nyeisha
-- Fort Pierce Westwood 'A' DNS 2
1) 1246 Thompson, Mikeria 2) 1242 Brutus, Augustine
3) 1243 Felton, Jakandria 4) 1245 Lee, Diamond
-- Shorecrest Prep 'A' SCR
1) 2480 Specht, Samantha 2) 2475 Kass, Kathryn
3) 2469 Casey, Jenn 4) 2481 Trader, Assata

Event 12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 1:28.12 3
1) 1023 Toles, Stefan 2) 1007 Absolu, Gilbert
3) 1021 Stubbs, Cyril 4) 1019 Shellings, Corey
2 Dillard 'A' 1:28.38 2
1) 809 Grant, Tremaine 2) 814 Smith, Adika
3) 818 Williams, Dwayne 4) 813 roberts, xavier
3 Baker (Cape Coral) 'A' 1:29.43 5
1) 215 Haynes, Andrew 2) 221 Schwartz, Josh
3) 219 Reidwald, Marvin 4) 213 Byrd, Joseph
4 Venice 'A' 1:29.86 4
1) 3053 Burton, Trey 2) 3052 Brandow, Max
3) 3055 Fordham, Robert 4) 3051 Archer, Dri
5 Miami Jackson 'A' 1:30.05 1
1) 1896 Bectron, Kaytron 2) 1923 Williams, Lequan
3) 1918 Therezie, Robinson 4) 1907 Jasper, Deandre
6 Lakewood 'A' 1:30.20 1
1) 1701 West, Theodore 2) 1702 White, Kelvin
3) 1691 Dennis, Garrett 4) 1695 Minton, Frank
7 Miami Central 'A' 1:30.23 1
1) 1846 Finnie, Thomas 2) 1845 Farlow, Larry
3) 1854 Lewis, Delroy 4) 1850 Geffrard, Ronald
8 Wekiva 'A' 1:30.28 3
1) 3162 Palmer, Jaqueem 2) 3161 Owens, James
3) 3155 Brinson, Johnny 4) 3159 Dixon, Quentin
9 Armwood 'A' 1:30.38 4
1) 197 Neal, Markais 2) 196 King, Aaron
3) 194 Edwards, Wade 4) 195 Jules, Richard
10 Bradford 'A' 1:30.93 5
1) 419 Moore, Malcolm 2) 420 Moore, Markael
3) 416 Hankerson, Jimmy 4) 422 Thomas, Reggie
11 Wharton 'A' 1:31.29 2
1) 3212 Williams, Kevin 2) 3209 Washington, Jason
3) 3210 Watson, Chris 4) 3213 Williams, Malik
12 Chapel Hill 'A' 1:31.57 3
1) 503 Addison, Jeffrey 2) 509 Polk, Alex
3) 504 Belle, EJ 4) 508 Parks, Johnathan
13 Lake Brantley 'A' 1:31.59 4
1) 1624 Thomas, Phillip 2) 1616 Dorcely, Jefferey
3) 1626 Youngblood, Xavier 4) 1618 Green, Tit'on
14 Durant 'A' 1:31.89 3
1) 839 Mcqueen, Budd 2) 835 Armstead, Deron
3) 837 Dexter, Marvin 4) 836 Bovell, Keiron
15 Boone 'A' 1:33.17 4
1) 370 Sullivan, Tabarie 2) 368 Morris, Lee
3) 369 Smithlott, Donte 4) 367 Lanier, Vion
16 Buchholz 'A' 1:33.62 4
1) 436 Bradley, Donte 2) 444 Noble, Marquis
3) 449 Thomas, Wintrez 4) 447 Rolle, Cecil
17 Countryside 'A' 1:33.88 1
1) 722 Roberts, Dawrence 2) 714 Bernett, Wylam
3) 721 Rivera, Forrest 4) 718 Mezmore, Derrick
18 Gibbs 'A' 1:34.05 5
1) 1403 Ervin, James 2) 1405 Joseph, Perry
3) 1408 Mctier, Kenny 4) 1407 McClendon, Qudray
19 Vero Beach 'A' 1:34.25 1
1) 3078 Wallace, Stevie 2) 3079 Weaver, Corbin
3) 3077 Taylor, Antone 4) 3070 Dudley, Quincy
20 Allendale-Fairfax 'A' 1:34.30 2
1) 164 Ochotukpo, Emmanuel 2) 167 Priester, Jerrell
3) 162 Inman, Sammy 4) 163 Moore, Aquino
21 Palmetto 'A' 1:34.60 4
1) 2273 Copeland, Damien 2) 2277 Hendrix, Andre
3) 2272 Ackerman, Brian 4) 2275 Green, Greg
22 Bishop Moore 'A' 1:35.16 5
23 King 'A' 1:35.21 5
1) 1588 Hussein, Karim 2) 1589 McKinney, Joshua
3) 1587 Hibbert, Shawn 4) 1592 Simmons, Travis
24 Fort Pierce Westwood 'A' 1:37.47 3
1) 1255 Washington, Jerrell 2) 1251 Jackson, Everette
3) 1252 Lockwood, Khirry 4) 1254 Toombs, Cameron
25 anatol rodgers high school 'A' 1:37.70 1
1) 176 finley, toriano 2) 174 anderson, enrico
3) 177 gray, rashad 4) 178 king, shaquille
26 G.H.S 'A' 1:40.17 4
1) 1285 forbes, kieron 2) 1284 forbes, kieran
3) 1286 nicholls, owen 4) 1287 russell, dineko
-- Plant 'A' DNF 5
1) 2304 Martin, Javonte 2) 2308 Sampson, Allen
3) 2305 Marvel, Nathan 4) 2300 Glover, TJ
-- Tampa Jesuit 'A' DNF 5
1) 2748 Fields, Donnardo 2) 2761 Williams, Jordan
3) 2756 Rubinson, Evan 4) 2747 Bennett, Miles
-- Spruce Creek 'A' DNF 5
1) 2690 Armor, James 2) 2703 Son, Jacob
3) 2691 Bazanos, Matt 4) 2695 Gaines, Kyle
-- Clayton Northmont 'A' DQ 3 Early exchange
1) 583 Morrow, Jaron 2) 578 Cantrell, Matt
3) 577 Butts, Andrew 4) 584 Walker, Javon
-- Evans 'A' DQ 1 Late exchange
1) 968 Davis, Jovan 2) 974 Weekes, Jerrami
3) 969 James, Najee 4) 966 Aristide, Ishmeal
-- East Gadsden 'A' DNS 1
1) 865 Gee, Donterious 2) 871 Parker, Frazier
3) 866 Gibson, Michael 4) 870 McCloud, Kendre
-- Miramar 'A' DNS 2
1) 1989 Wallace, Ahmad 2) 1975 Byrd, Quinten
3) 1982 Jackson, Donald 4) 1986 Pierre, Brenden
-- Dunnellon 'A' DNS 4
1) 833 Smith, Kelvin 2) 832 Peacock, Justin
3) 830 Gonzalez, Jacob 4) 829 Cabrera, Angelo
-- Middleton 'A' DNS 3
1) 1964 Black, Jamaal 2) 1966 Casey, Arthur
3) 1968 Dooley, De"nirio 4) 1965 Bowens, Aaron
-- Dwyer 'A' DNS 2
1) 845 Clark, Robert 2) 848 Ruiz, Michael
3) 843 Cadet, Junior 4) 846 Elam, Matt
-- Raines 'A' DNS 3
1) 2322 Frazier, Julius 2) 2326 Tapley, Sean
3) 2325 Sanders, Kyor 4) 2320 Cutler, Mike
-- Lake Wales 'A' DNS 2
1) 1651 Feagin, Jonathan 2) 1654 Lloyd, Rashard
3) 1660 Redding, Glenn 4) 1662 Sutton, Javaris
-- C.V.Bethel 'A' DNS 2
1) 453 Rahming, Alexander 2) 452 Neymour, Clenero
3) 454 Storr, Cheron 4) 451 Hinsey, Ulysses
-- Coral Springs 'A' DNS 4
1) 706 Campbell, Rashad 2) 711 Smith, Ryan
3) 709 Jones, Jarmal 4) 707 Charlot, Jean
-- Gainesville 'A' DNS 5
1) 1318 Crawford, Tevin 2) 1328 Lorenzo, Javier
3) 1324 Holsey, Walter 4) 1319 Davis, Daniel
-- Lakeland 'A' DNS 2
1) 1673 Watson Jr., Rodney 2) 1664 Brewster, Kendrea
3) 1676 Wilson, Perman 4) 1669 McRoy, Benjamen

Event 13 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eleanor Roosevelt 'A' 3:41.40 1
1) 910 McCammon, Jenea 2) 904 Anyanwu, Doris
3) 913 Scott, Aurieyall 4) 907 Charles, Afia
2 Miami Northwestern 'A' 3:45.15 1
1) 1936 Rollins, Brianna 2) 1931 McCord, Brittney
3) 1934 Pringley, Brittney 4) 1939 Wallen, Skyler
3 Miami Jackson 'A' 3:52.99 1
1) 1881 McDuffie, Danielle 2) 1884 Normil, Juliette
3) 1887 Reynolds, Robbin 4) 1890 Smith, Adriene
4 Gainesville 'A' 3:55.63 2
1) 1295 Cooley, Gelela 2) 1300 Humphrey, Serena
3) 1293 Brown, Tiaunshe 4) 1294 Collins, Marla
5 South Dade 'A' 3:56.26 1
1) 2601 Shuman, Kenneisha 2) 2596 Grier, Alexis
3) 2598 Jackson, Ywkema 4) 2597 Grier, Latorria
6 Immokalee 'A' 3:57.29 4
1) 1467 Pierre, Bruna 2) 1470 Walker, Jhesica
3) 1464 Dorcely, Evenly 4) 1465 Hall, Jakeira
7 Eleanor Roosevelt 'B' 3:57.98 2
8 Oak Ridge 'A' 3:59.00 2
1) 2217 Curtis, Tamara 2) 2226 Outing, Amber
3) 2224 Mayes, Shanay 4) 2221 Hart, Martisha
9 Jensen Beach 'A' 4:00.06 3
1) 1511 Worley, Amanda 2) 1509 Haddad, Samantha
3) 1510 Holling, Julie 4) 1508 Gillespie, Mallory
10 Buchholz 'A' 4:00.66 2
1) 428 Dekrey, Kimberlee 2) 429 Durden, Simone
3) 433 Taylor, Chantia 4) 432 Rawls, Kierra
11 Winter Park 'A' 4:01.08 3
1) 3223 Brandehoff, Ali 2) 3224 Brandehoff, Emmy
3) 3227 Gilmer, Joy 4) 3228 Groff, Ana
12 Wekiva 'A' 4:01.15 2
1) 3153 Stewart, Carmelia 2) 3144 Clark, Shakeena
3) 3149 Johnson, Shontrice 4) 3150 Montgomery, Rauna
13 Hillsborough 'A' 4:02.34 3
1) 1433 Eugene, Antoinie 2) 1436 Spencer, Jalonda
3) 1434 Hawkins, Ciarra 4) 1432 Barton, Brittney
14 Olympia 'A' 4:02.45 4
1) 2232 Campbell, Shadaey 2) 2236 Vranov, Lauren
3) 2234 Maness, Jerica 4) 2231 Abrams, Mirlie
15 Clayton Northmont 'A' 4:02.54 1
1) 566 Austin, Brittany 2) 572 Rooths, Brittanie
3) 571 Noll, Alissa 4) 574 Wilson, Janae
16 Lakewood 'A' 4:04.70 2
1) 1678 Anderson, Kiona 2) 1683 Goodridge, Alexis
3) 1681 Forde, Brianna 4) 1682 Funderburk, Kala
17 Wharton 'A' 4:06.54 3
1) 3200 Meggs, Shannon 2) 3199 Kocher, Erin
3) 3197 Foley, Brooke 4) 3195 Bryant, Amani
18 Bolles 'A' 4:07.24 2
1) 321 Allen, Heather 2) 332 Zakoske, Amanda
3) 326 Morris, Elizabeth 4) 330 Sears, Kelsea
19 Bishop Moore 'A' 4:08.12 3
1) 296 Tomlinson, Hayley 2) 290 MacGeorge, Maddie
3) 286 Buck, Caroline 4) 294 Serros, Emily
20 Myers Park 'A' 4:08.99 4
1) 2043 Johnson, Varonica 2) 2044 Zizzi, Emily
3) 2042 Hofmann, Allison 4) 2040 Deloache, Becca
21 Nature Coast Tech 'A' 4:09.89 5
1) 2076 Agricola, Toni 2) 2079 Francisco, Kim
3) 2075 Aemisegger, Brittany 4) 2078 Doucet, Danielle
22 Dillard 'A' 4:11.69 1
1) 799 Jerome, Fedilene 2) 792 Glades, Jameka
3) 800 Livingston, Hesinique 4) 795 holmes, keirra
23 Northside Christian 'A' 4:11.71 4
1) 2185 Tomlin, Melissa 2) 2180 Goodwin, Victoria
3) 2184 Seguin, Malina 4) 2182 Logemann, Rachel
24 Chapel Hill 'A' 4:15.29 3
1) 492 Epps, Bria 2) 499 Smith, Oneisha
3) 496 Minihan, Kecia 4) 498 Sikes, Sara
25 Satellite 'A' 4:15.67 3
1) 2399 Jackson, Dariel 2) 2397 Covington, Latasha
3) 2396 Covington, LaShawn 4) 2398 Hibbard, Mollie
26 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 4:17.33 5
1) 1006 Zapata, Jessica 2) 1001 Lynch, Jenna
3) 999 Kutsyshina, Marina 4) 997 Hagins, Danielle
27 Naples 'A' 4:18.59 6
1) 2056 Schlesinger, Kelly 2) 2057 Timothy, Micalah
3) 2058 Watkins, Oona 4) 2053 Naples, Rachel
28 Palmetto 'A' 4:19.03 6
1) 2271 Twenty, Lindsay 2) 2268 Murrell, Jerica
3) 2265 Lee, Kiari 4) 2263 Jones, Vanisha
29 Spruce Creek 'A' 4:19.64 5
1) 2684 Nebel, Brooke 2) 2680 Mathis, Brenna
3) 2679 Maholias, Amanda 4) 2671 Bragg, Joy
30 South Plantation 'A' 4:22.27 3
1) 2659 Koon, Valissa 2) 2655 Hankerson, Ebony
3) 2654 Bolden, Assunta 4) 2657 Helstone, Winnifred
31 Lake Brantley 'A' 4:22.35 6
1) 1610 sams, alexis 2) 1606 mccan, samantha
3) 1608 poole, nicole 4) 1604 jackson, carley
32 Lourdes 'A' 4:26.51 5
1) 1756 Pedrayes, Natalie 2) 1749 Cancio, Vanessa
3) 1751 Coscucuella, Pia 4) 1753 Fernandez, Lorena
33 First Academy (Orlando) 'A' 4:28.65 4
1) 990 Green, Dannielle 2) 992 Lenz, Brianna
3) 989 Gallivan, Kuersten 4) 991 Green, Dayna
34 Allendale-Fairfax 'A' 4:32.17 6
1) 140 Aldrich, Denasia 2) 151 Springer, Shaquavia
3) 149 Patterson, Maci 4) 139 Aiken, Iesha
35 Seacrest Country Day 'A' 4:54.84 6
1) 2437 Mastmeier, Alexis 2) 2440 Smith, Sarah
3) 2438 Mastmeier, Brooke 4) 2433 Boll, Katherine
-- Eastside 'A' DNF 4
1) 880 Anderson, Sharprecia 2) 895 Rentz, Angelica
3) 886 Dekrey, Katrina 4) 881 Anderson, Tironica
-- Colonial 'A' DNS 5
-- P. K. Yonge 'A' DNS 4
-- East Gadsden 'A' DNS 4
1) 855 Chandler, LaTonya 2) 856 Chavers, Sharla
3) 858 Hobley, Mildreka 4) 852 Allen, Jasmine
-- St. Stephens Episcopal 'A' DNS 6
1) 2715 Csubak, Lauren 2) 2716 Howell, Hannah
3) 2717 Williams, Morgan 4) 2718 Williams, Victoria
-- American 'A' DNS 5
-- Godby 'A' DNS 5
-- Richland Northeast 'A' DNS 5
1) 2338 Dyer, Anese 2) 2346 Williams, Shauna
3) 2343 Turner, Gianni 4) 2334 Butler, Erin
-- Miami Norland 'A' DNS 1
1) 1925 Fowler, Joy 2) 1924 Davis, Darshay
3) 1926 Lee, Latrice 4) 1927 Weddeburn, Kimberly
-- Bradford 'A' DNS 6
1) 409 Jordan, Christina 2) 408 Cragg, Courtney
3) 410 London, Rosa 4) 411 Mitchell, Shakeira
-- Key West 'A' DNS 6
1) 1567 Jones, Jasmine 2) 1572 Young, Gabrielle
3) 1571 Wagoner, Brittney 4) 1570 Nieto, Gianessa
-- Evans 'A' DNS 1
1) 960 Hyppolite, Juliette 2) 964 Steplight, Shawanna
3) 962 Nelson, Kendra 4) 958 Clark, Atarah
-- Tampa Bay Tech 'A' DNS 6
1) 2738 Anthony, Ashley 2) 2743 Wright, Jasmine
3) 2742 Mills, Angelina 4) 2740 Marchman, Shaunrikia
-- Freedom (Tampa) 'A' DNS 4
1) 1269 Luker, Katie 2) 1272 Robinson, Amber
3) 1266 Harvey, Emily 4) 1274 Smith, Ashley
-- Lake Gibson 'A' DNS 5
1) 1629 Christie, Jordan 2) 1631 Graham, Kanesha
3) 1628 Bowden, Patrice 4) 1633 Scott, Shani
-- Fort Pierce Westwood 'A' DNS 2
1) 1245 Lee, Diamond 2) 1240 Atwater, Kaneisha
3) 1243 Felton, Jakandria 4) 1246 Thompson, Mikeria
-- Shorecrest Prep 'A' SCR
1) 2476 Kass, Rebecca 2) 2479 Nagle, Natalie
3) 2480 Specht, Samantha 4) 2478 McClenathan, Erin
-- Nease 'A' SCR
1) 2112 Price, Ginger 2) 2108 Goldman, Jenna
3) 2111 Ponder, Mary Kate 4) 2113 Spilker, Savannah
-- Sickles 'A' SCR
1) 2490 Hudspith, Shelby 2) 2493 Smith, Nicole
3) 2494 Wintheiser, Sofia 4) 2491 Morrison, Bianca

Event 14 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 3:13.15 1
1) 1027 Woods, Reggie 2) 1016 O'Dell, Timothy
3) 1014 Mills, Ashdon 4) 1012 Lockhart, Charles (Cj)
2 Dillard 'A' 3:18.98 1
1) 809 Grant, Tremaine 2) 814 Smith, Adika
3) 818 Williams, Dwayne 4) 810 Kelly, conrad
3 Wharton 'A' 3:20.63 2
1) 3212 Williams, Kevin 2) 3210 Watson, Chris
3) 3206 Obinwa, Sean 4) 3209 Washington, Jason
4 Dunnellon 'A' 3:20.77 2
1) 833 Smith, Kelvin 2) 830 Gonzalez, Jacob
3) 832 Peacock, Justin 4) 829 Cabrera, Angelo
5 Chapel Hill 'A' 3:21.25 2
1) 508 Parks, Johnathan 2) 504 Belle, EJ
3) 509 Polk, Alex 4) 507 O'Bryant, Blair
6 Buchholz 'A' 3:22.45 3
1) 439 Jones, Roney 2) 447 Rolle, Cecil
3) 444 Noble, Marquis 4) 441 McQuay, Frankie
7 Clayton Northmont 'A' 3:23.10 1
1) 577 Butts, Andrew 2) 581 Kohr, Chris
3) 583 Morrow, Jaron 4) 584 Walker, Javon
8 Lake Brantley 'A' 3:23.81 1
1) 1624 Thomas, Phillip 2) 1621 Piercy, Adam
3) 1616 Dorcely, Jefferey 4) 1625 Wise, Neamen
9 Miami Jackson 'A' 3:24.44 1
1) 1896 Bectron, Kaytron 2) 1920 Whitehead, Demetrius
3) 1914 Perriman, Brandon 4) 1901 Dagrin, Mike
10 Golden Gate 'A' 3:24.45 2
1) 1425 Davis, Jarvis 2) 1423 Bolivar, Greguy
3) 1424 Camil, Emmanuel 4) 1427 Timothee, Mackenson
11 Miami Central 'A' 3:25.25 1
1) 1847 Florestal, Jimmy 2) 1845 Farlow, Larry
3) 1842 Bonhomme, Edwidge 4) 1864 Williams, Jairus
12 Barron Collier 'A' 3:25.86 3
1) 222 Albury, Austin 2) 226 Lawson, Dillon
3) 227 Lively, Rico 4) 228 Norris, Curt
13 Charlotte 'A' 3:26.21 3
1) 526 Mut, Alex 2) 522 Bellamy, Michael
3) 528 Schnulle, Ryan 4) 524 Cardillo, Tyler
14 Plant 'A' 3:26.50 4
1) 2300 Glover, TJ 2) 2305 Marvel, Nathan
3) 2308 Sampson, Allen 4) 2298 Bletsch, Ross
15 Evans 'A' 3:26.88 1
1) 974 Weekes, Jerrami 2) 968 Davis, Jovan
3) 973 Thompson, Frank 4) 967 Christian, Terrell
16 Key West 'A' 3:27.03 4
1) 1583 Young, Phillip 2) 1573 Georges, Clive
3) 1577 McNeill, Jamel 4) 1575 Hartle, Cale
17 Lakewood 'A' 3:27.36 4
1) 1695 Minton, Frank 2) 1702 White, Kelvin
3) 1693 Hudson, Dana 4) 1690 Blackshear, Bruce
18 Sickles 'A' 3:28.36 3
1) 2497 Cesani, Zechariah 2) 2501 O'Brien, Cullen
3) 2499 Ferdinand, Anthoneque 4) 2496 Cesani, Jeremiah
19 Countryside 'A' 3:28.51 1
1) 718 Mezmore, Derrick 2) 722 Roberts, Dawrence
3) 716 Fotopolous, Kosta 4) 714 Bernett, Wylam
20 Armwood 'A' 3:28.95 5
1) 194 Edwards, Wade 2) 197 Neal, Markais
3) 196 King, Aaron 4) 195 Jules, Richard
21 Fort Pierce Westwood 'A' 3:29.86 2
1) 1251 Jackson, Everette 2) 1253 Neal, Randal
3) 1248 Brown, Domonic 4) 1256 Wilson, Devonte
22 Robinson 'A' 3:29.92 5
1) 2388 Gibson, Darrin 2) 2389 Gibson, Terril
3) 2390 Osborne, Vincent 4) 2392 Wheeler, Jakees
23 Bolles 'A' 3:30.28 4
1) 334 Cooper, Desmond 2) 344 Saitta, Evan
3) 343 Morris, Matthew 4) 337 Ferman, Jeremy
24 Gibbs 'A' 3:30.47 4
1) 1402 Allen, Russ 2) 1403 Ervin, James
3) 1405 Joseph, Perry 4) 1408 Mctier, Kenny
25 Olympia 'A' 3:32.04 5
1) 2240 Crowder, Rudy 2) 2242 Himenez, Cameron
3) 2243 Lawrence, Rashad 4) 2248 Sius, Sanders
26 Palmetto 'A' 3:32.91 1
1) 2279 Merino, Charles 2) 2278 Kinsler, Joseph
3) 2280 Murrell, John 4) 2281 Myrick, Cedric
27 Vero Beach 'A' 3:33.44 3
1) 3072 Jackson, Kenneth 2) 3075 Riggins, Curtis
3) 3078 Wallace, Stevie 4) 3076 Riley, Richard
28 Gainesville 'A' 3:33.47 5
1) 1320 Davis, Devonte 2) 1329 Lyons, Travis
3) 1318 Crawford, Tevin 4) 1324 Holsey, Walter
29 King 'A' 3:34.23 6
1) 1585 Accilien, Dany 2) 1588 Hussein, Karim
3) 1591 Segrest, Robert 4) 1592 Simmons, Travis
30 Nature Coast Tech 'A' 3:34.94 5
1) 2084 Harrison, Tyler 2) 2081 Baker, CJ
3) 2085 Lambert, Matt 4) 2087 Muoio, Michael
31 Bishop Moore 'A' 3:35.39 6
1) 298 Anthony, Robbie 2) 303 Koepsel, Kevin
3) 305 Paquin, Ryan 4) 304 Murphy, Terry
32 Freedom (Tampa) 'A' 3:35.59 6
1) 1278 Khelenbeck, Jake 2) 1280 Newton, Josh
3) 1276 Drummond, Ben 4) 1277 Gruber, Chad
33 Spruce Creek 'A' 3:35.90 6
1) 2697 Hemingway, Jonathan 2) 2699 Leone, Jesse
3) 2704 Vesga, Philip 4) 2702 Parker, Jacob
34 Shorecrest Prep 'A' 3:36.95 5
35 Naples 'A' 3:38.62 4
1) 2066 Marvel, Jeff 2) 2059 Aldana, Ernesto
3) 2070 Sindledecker, Charles 4) 2064 Krieg, Chris
36 Lakeland 'A' 3:46.17 3
1) 1674 Williams, Desmin 2) 1671 Reese, Evin
3) 1672 Roberts, Darryl 4) 1669 McRoy, Benjamen
37 Agape Christian 'A' 3:51.29 6
-- Satellite 'A' DNS 2
1) 2408 Smith, Ryan 2) 2410 Weiss, Troy
3) 2405 Artz, Edward 4) 2407 Smith, Mason
-- C.V.Bethel 'A' DNS 2
1) 451 Hinsey, Ulysses 2) 454 Storr, Cheron
3) 453 Rahming, Alexander 4) 452 Neymour, Clenero
-- Lake Wales 'A' DNS 4
1) 1652 Grant, Ray 2) 1650 Brinson, Fredrick
3) 1656 Morgan, Clifford 4) 1661 Strong, Wesley
-- G.H.S 'A' DNS 2
1) 1285 forbes, kieron 2) 1284 forbes, kieran
3) 1286 nicholls, owen 4) 1287 russell, dineko
-- Colonial 'A' DNS 3
-- Godby 'A' DNS 4
-- Myers Park 'A' DNS 6
1) 2048 Merrill, Sam 2) 2049 Sidlovsky, Patrick
3) 2046 Bernart, Bill 4) 2045 Al-Soqi, Hadi
-- Winter Park 'A' DNS 3
1) 3245 Johnson, Lavelle 2) 3237 Brown, Taylor
3) 3238 Dey, Branden 4) 3247 Meawes, Evan
-- Upperroom Christian 'A' DNS 5
1) 3042 Cheribin, Marc-Kender 2) 3043 Dowels, Jonathan
3) 3045 Gordon, David 4) 3046 Hill, Bryce
-- Richland Northeast 'A' DNS 6
1) 2354 Posey, Jeremy 2) 2356 Wilson, Marcus
3) 2348 Caldwell, Pryce 4) 2351 Harmon, Crys
-- Riverview 'A' DNS 5
1) 2370 Thompson, Joshua 2) 2371 Vareen, Jamin
3) 2369 Ray, David 4) 2368 Dennis, Lamarkus
-- Bradford 'A' DNS 6
1) 416 Hankerson, Jimmy 2) 420 Moore, Markael
3) 422 Thomas, Reggie 4) 419 Moore, Malcolm
-- Miramar 'A' SCR
1) 1978 Harris, Owen 2) 1974 Ahmed, Bashir
3) 1977 Griffin, Trevon 4) 1976 Griffin, Jerrell
-- anatol rodgers high school 'A' SCR
1) 178 king, shaquille 2) 174 anderson, enrico
3) 177 gray, rashad 4) 176 finley, toriano
-- Blake 'A' SCR
1) 308 Anderson, Tyrell 2) 315 Smith, Matthew
3) 310 Chin, Jermaine 4) 313 McCaskill, Aaaron
-- Allendale-Fairfax 'A' SCR
1) 159 Frederick, Raheem 2) 162 Inman, Sammy
3) 154 Breeland, Bashaud 4) 157 Elmore, Bobby
-- Nease 'A' SCR
1) 2116 Erickson, Geoge 2) 2115 Bermudez, Alex
3) 2121 Laughlin, Alex 4) 2114 Bennett, Brad
-- Wekiva 'A' SCR
1) 3162 Palmer, Jaqueem 2) 3159 Dixon, Quentin
3) 3166 Thomas, Marlon 4) 3155 Brinson, Johnny
-- Lake Gibson 'A' SCR
1) 1636 Ash, Daryl 2) 1643 Stills, Ricky
3) 1637 Daughty, Shane 4) 1644 Woods, Anthony
-- East Gadsden 'A' SCR
1) 866 Gibson, Michael 2) 863 Cunningham, Javarius
3) 864 Donald, Demetric 4) 868 Jones, LaBrandon
-- Coral Springs 'A' SCR
1) 711 Smith, Ryan 2) 707 Charlot, Jean
3) 709 Jones, Jarmal 4) 708 Chery, Jeakerson (J.C.)

Event 15 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Miami Northwestern 'A' 9:17.45
1) 1934 Pringley, Brittney 2) 1939 Wallen, Skyler
3) 1928 Florence, Roshelle 4) 1940 Williams, Naquia
2 Myers Park 'A' 9:23.42
1) 2044 Zizzi, Emily 2) 2042 Hofmann, Allison
3) 2041 Gellman, Alexa 4) 2040 Deloache, Becca
3 Eleanor Roosevelt 'A' 9:28.82
1) 912 Rivers, Teshika 2) 906 Calhoun, Danielle
3) 909 Johnson, Amirah 4) 905 Arrington, Tyreka
4 Bishop Kenny 'A' 9:30.81
1) 269 Davis, Sarah 2) 273 Spiegel, Allison
3) 271 Heekin, Jamie 4) 274 Tucker, Elizabeth
5 South Dade 'A' 9:38.36
1) 2593 Bogan, Tianeisha 2) 2598 Jackson, Ywkema
3) 2599 McCall, Chenique 4) 2594 Charles, Michelange
6 Bishop Moore 'A' 9:41.43
1) 290 MacGeorge, Maddie 2) 294 Serros, Emily
3) 292 Page, Holly 4) 286 Buck, Caroline
7 Winter Park 'A' 9:47.27
1) 3228 Groff, Ana 2) 3229 Groff, Katya
3) 3230 Hayes, Shelby 4) 3234 Williams, Cierra
8 Satellite 'A' 9:48.37
1) 2402 Shiver, Nicole 2) 2403 Stern, Juliana
3) 2398 Hibbard, Mollie 4) 2401 Shiver, Ashley
9 Bolles 'A' 9:48.40
1) 329 Rice, Rachel 2) 330 Sears, Kelsea
3) 331 Williams, Amelia 4) 323 Chandler, Rebecca
10 Community School (Naples) 'A' 9:49.23
1) 700 Grimes, Vivian 2) 696 Burfield, Chandler
3) 697 Burfield, Taylor 4) 698 Fluehr, Erika
11 P. K. Yonge 'A' 9:52.14
1) 2254 Roberts, Meghan 2) 2251 Edwards, Beth
3) 2249 Brown, Morgan 4) 2256 Skidmore, Kylee
12 Lincoln Park 'A' 9:52.32
1) 1739 Hensley, Kelly 2) 1741 Raymond, Tia-Rose
3) 1740 Pierre, Teena 4) 1738 Franklin, Alexandra
13 Northside Christian 'A' 9:52.99
1) 2180 Goodwin, Victoria 2) 2184 Seguin, Malina
3) 2182 Logemann, Rachel 4) 2181 Greenleaf, Katelyn
14 Oak Ridge 'A' 9:54.60
1) 2227 Richemond, Sanley 2) 2228 Smith, Sharnise
3) 2225 Mayfield, Stephanie 4) 2224 Mayes, Shanay
15 Wharton 'A' 9:54.65
1) 3200 Meggs, Shannon 2) 3194 Bailey, Erin
3) 3197 Foley, Brooke 4) 3198 Franks, Alyssa
16 Creekside 'A' 9:56.26
1) 728 Laguna, Ashley 2) 730 Saunders, Breanna
3) 729 Rodriguez, Kaitlin 4) 726 Booher, Maggie
17 Lourdes 'A' 10:04.17
1) 1761 Valdes, Alessandra 2) 1759 Rodriguez, Nastasha
3) 1755 Padron, Stephanie 4) 1763 Villarnovo, Victoria
18 Gainesville 'A' 10:08.23
1) 1294 Collins, Marla 2) 1307 Powers, Rae
3) 1300 Humphrey, Serena 4) 1295 Cooley, Gelela
19 First Academy (Orlando) 'A' 10:11.89
1) 990 Green, Dannielle 2) 988 Fowler, HannahJoy
3) 992 Lenz, Brianna 4) 989 Gallivan, Kuersten
20 Naples 'A' 10:17.43
1) 2053 Naples, Rachel 2) 2057 Timothy, Micalah
3) 2056 Schlesinger, Kelly 4) 2058 Watkins, Oona
21 Lake Brantley 'A' 10:17.92
1) 1610 sams, alexis 2) 1613 Water, Sarai
3) 1607 mccoy, katie 4) 1599 brock, shayna
22 Chapel Hill 'A' 10:22.30
1) 500 Stovall, Ashley 2) 491 Drosky, Hayley
3) 495 Melilli, Gina 4) 493 Fulton, Gabby
23 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 10:30.13
1) 997 Hagins, Danielle 2) 1001 Lynch, Jenna
3) 1000 Landry, Brooke 4) 1005 Walbert, Megan
24 Plant 'A' 10:35.39
1) 2292 Kennedy, Michaela 2) 2289 Goodwin, Lizzie
3) 2288 Coker, Kelly 4) 2293 Moore, Ellen
25 Oak Hall 'A' 10:36.59
1) 2213 VanGelder, Emily 2) 2212 Olinger, Brittney
3) 2210 Beauchamp, Caitlyn 4) 2211 Forsmark, Kate
26 South Plantation 'A' 10:47.72
1) 2657 Helstone, Winnifred 2) 2659 Koon, Valissa
3) 2660 McQuiller, Jennifer 4) 2658 King, Brittany
27 Baker (Cape Coral) 'A' 11:00.04
1) 208 Munson, Leandra 2) 202 Herrera, Brittney
3) 203 Irvin, Tori 4) 205 Martinez, Jennifer
28 Dillard 'A' 11:06.37
1) 797 Jeffard, Edwidge 2) 802 Paul, Charlecia
3) 800 Livingston, Hesinique 4) 791 Frederick, Frederica
29 Allendale-Fairfax 'A' 11:08.45
1) 139 Aiken, Iesha 2) 140 Aldrich, Denasia
3) 145 Johnson, Christine 4) 147 Johnson, Latifah
30 Seacrest Country Day 'A' 11:16.39
1) 2437 Mastmeier, Alexis 2) 2440 Smith, Sarah
3) 2438 Mastmeier, Brooke 4) 2433 Boll, Katherine
31 Lakewood 'A' 11:20.55
1) 1681 Forde, Brianna 2) 1683 Goodridge, Alexis
3) 1689 Smith, Aubrey 4) 1688 Scott, Leann
-- Colonial 'A' DNS
-- Seminole (Sanford) 'A' DNS
1) 2452 Egendoefer, Sarah 2) 2458 Sanford, Kelly
3) 2457 Norfleet, Maria 4) 2453 Ilegbusi, Aronke
-- Ferguson 'A' DNS
1) 975 Concepcion, Natalie 2) 976 Garvalosa, Liliana
3) 979 Torres, Christina 4) 978 Sanchez, Lizzeth
-- Boone 'A' DNS
1) 349 Koziara, Brittany 2) 354 Riconda, Eryn
3) 351 Mottle, Liz 4) 347 Classe, Heather
-- American 'A' DNS
-- St. Johns Country Day 'A' DNS
1) 2709 Bane, Mallory 2) 2710 Dunn, Danielle
3) 2712 Lyle, Erika 4) 2711 Lyerly, Katie
-- Miami Jackson 'A' DNS
1) 1888 Sanchez, Maria 2) 1889 Sharp, Queen
3) 1873 Charles, Drucila 4) 1882 Menendez, Yvelis
-- Bartram Trail 'A' DNS
1) 234 Novack, Melanie 2) 235 Perez, Alaina
3) 237 Swift, Brianna 4) 231 Cooper, Callie
-- Key West 'A' DNS
1) 1563 Fehleg, Emma 2) 1568 Kent, Olivia
3) 1569 Nelson, Morgan 4) 1564 Giannetto, Janessa
-- Freedom (Tampa) 'A' DNS
1) 1274 Smith, Ashley 2) 1266 Harvey, Emily
3) 1269 Luker, Katie 4) 1275 Winick, Erin
-- Richland Northeast 'A' DNS
1) 2340 Jenkins, Shayna 2) 2335 Caldwell, Persephone
3) 2336 Cooper-Lewter, Courtney 4) 2334 Butler, Erin
-- Cocoa Beach 'A' DNS
1) 662 Greeson, Kayla 2) 660 Burton, Lindsey
3) 659 Bunting, Meagan 4) 658 Bunting, Ashley
-- Eastside 'A' DNS
1) 894 Ranka, Medha 2) 891 Hopkins, Ashley
3) 885 Cowles, Amelia 4) 890 Hinterlang, Lauren
-- Shorecrest Prep 'A' SCR
1) 2473 Evans, Sarah 2) 2472 Evans, Lindsey
3) 2475 Kass, Kathryn 4) 2468 Broome, Savannah
-- Riverview (Sarasota) 'A' SCR
1) 2376 Rich, Anna 2) 2375 Mahoney, Colleen
3) 2377 Stein, Taylor 4) 2373 Chase, Marissa

Event 16 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 7:46.57
1) 1026 Williams, Yeovanti 2) 1027 Woods, Reggie
3) 1009 Earle, Brandon 4) 1012 Lockhart, Charles (Cj)
2 Wharton 'A' 7:47.88
1) 3203 Grellner, John 2) 3208 Swain, Nicolas
3) 3206 Obinwa, Sean 4) 3207 Rodriguez, Gilbert
3 Sickles 'A' 7:54.82
1) 2502 Wehunt, Daniel 2) 2503 Wehunt, Derek
3) 2500 Gines, Julian 4) 2498 Dejute, Marc
4 Ferguson 'A' 7:56.98
1) 985 Montoya, Raul 2) 986 Ortega, Alan
3) 982 Estrada, Joshua 4) 983 Markovich, Carlos
5 Miami Central 'A' 8:07.29
1) 1847 Florestal, Jimmy 2) 1861 Packeel, Melvin
3) 1862 Pierraluis, Gary 4) 1842 Bonhomme, Edwidge
6 Nature Coast Tech 'A' 8:10.05
1) 2084 Harrison, Tyler 2) 2085 Lambert, Matt
3) 2087 Muoio, Michael 4) 2083 Federico, Bruce
7 South Lake 'A' 8:10.63
1) 2652 Wickham, Jessee 2) 2649 Kiernan, Matt
3) 2650 Liska, Christopher 4) 2653 Wolfe, Josh
8 Baker (Cape Coral) 'A' 8:10.81
1) 212 Betts, Jessie 2) 214 Fowler, Mark
3) 217 Miller, Jeff 4) 218 Nall, Zach
9 Chapel Hill 'A' 8:13.23
1) 511 Voyles, Wade 2) 505 Lee, James
3) 506 Lord, Taylor 4) 507 O'Bryant, Blair
10 Dillard 'A' 8:14.24
1) 809 Grant, Tremaine 2) 812 Louima, Wilson
3) 805 bostic, timothy 4) 808 dinkins, benjamin
11 Barron Collier 'A' 8:14.60
1) 222 Albury, Austin 2) 223 Alexander, Brian
3) 224 Call, Dennis 4) 227 Lively, Rico
12 Charlotte 'A' 8:15.94
1) 523 Borrego, Anthony 2) 525 Hilgar, Bryan
3) 528 Schnulle, Ryan 4) 524 Cardillo, Tyler
13 Tampa Jesuit 'A' 8:16.17
1) 2752 McEnany, Mike 2) 2753 Parker, Joe
3) 2751 Martin, Ben 4) 2750 Lopez, Blake
14 Robinson 'A' 8:16.89
1) 2388 Gibson, Darrin 2) 2389 Gibson, Terril
3) 2387 Garcia, Bryan 4) 2390 Osborne, Vincent
15 Lake Brantley 'A' 8:18.22
1) 1619 Jones, Ryan 2) 1615 Dechellis, Daniel
3) 1623 Teixeira, Otniel 4) 1620 Morgan, Tucker
16 Miami Jackson 'A' 8:18.36
1) 1917 Taylor, Nakia 2) 1914 Perriman, Brandon
3) 1912 Manning, Donaldven 4) 1920 Whitehead, Demetrius
17 Miami Sunset 'A' 8:20.04
1) 1943 Grajales, Jorge 2) 1944 Tufts, Greg
3) 1942 Clavijo, Francisco 4) 1941 Carreno, Mateo
18 Key West 'A' 8:24.72
1) 1583 Young, Phillip 2) 1575 Hartle, Cale
3) 1574 Harden, Zack 4) 1577 McNeill, Jamel
19 Myers Park 'A' 8:25.82
1) 2048 Merrill, Sam 2) 2046 Bernart, Bill
3) 2045 Al-Soqi, Hadi 4) 2047 Childress, John
20 Olympia 'A' 8:28.22
1) 2240 Crowder, Rudy 2) 2238 Arias, Roberto
3) 2241 Dey, Daniel 4) 2245 Moore, Grayson
21 Fort Pierce Westwood 'A' 8:29.76
1) 1247 Bembry, Victor 2) 1248 Brown, Domonic
3) 1257 Wright, Jameson 4) 1253 Neal, Randal
22 Circle Christian 'A' 8:32.94
1) 563 McLeod, Jason 2) 561 Fretwell, Tim
3) 562 George, Jacob 4) 564 Wainwright, Zac
23 Satellite 'A' 8:34.01
1) 2408 Smith, Ryan 2) 2409 Stern, James
3) 2406 Schiff, Steven 4) 2405 Artz, Edward
24 Winter Park 'A' 8:36.31
1) 3238 Dey, Branden 2) 3242 Gagnier, Chad
3) 3249 Posada, Nick 4) 3247 Meawes, Evan
25 Plant 'A' 8:39.26
1) 2296 Berecz, Trevor 2) 2299 Daly, Joe
3) 2298 Bletsch, Ross 4) 2295 Barjon, Didier
26 Colonial 'A' 8:43.56
27 Naples 'A' 8:44.83
1) 2063 Kalvin, Dylan 2) 2071 St. Louis, Mikens
3) 2059 Aldana, Ernesto 4) 2067 McIntosh, Shane
28 King 'A' 8:48.08
1) 2) 1588 Hussein, Karim
3) 1591 Segrest, Robert 4) 1585 Accilien, Dany
29 Bolles 'A' 8:48.93
1) 337 Ferman, Jeremy 2) 343 Morris, Matthew
3) 336 Ferman, David 4) 335 Corr, Chris
30 Lakewood 'A' 8:59.13
1) 1697 Phillip, Jaquell 2) 1704 Williams, John (Roxy)
3) 1698 Poisson, Justin 4) 1703 White, Osha
-- Columbia 'A' DNS
1) 694 Peterson, Seth 2) 692 Harrison, Jason
3) 4) 695 Scott, Brandon
-- Miramar 'A' DNS
1) 1974 Ahmed, Bashir 2) 1976 Griffin, Jerrell
3) 1979 Hewitt, Kevaughn 4) 1981 Issac, Denzel
-- Bradford 'A' DNS
1) 418 Merrill, Andy 2) 421 Ramseur, James
3) 423 Warren, Andrew 4) 424 Weeks, David
-- Buchholz 'A' DNS
1) 442 Mitchell, Payton 2) 439 Jones, Roney
3) 448 Scarborough, Andrew 4) 446 Robertson, Carter
-- Bishop Moore 'A' DNS
1) 304 Murphy, Terry 2) 305 Paquin, Ryan
3) 299 Augustin, Aidan 4) 298 Anthony, Robbie
-- Gainesville 'A' DNS
1) 1330 Musselwhite, Luke 2) 1333 Parenti, Tyler
3) 1339 Waldkoetter, Kyle 4) 1338 Strack, Landon
-- Lake Gibson 'A' DNS
1) 1640 Jones, Trent 2) 1635 Araujo, Lance
3) 1642 Perkins, Justin 4) 1636 Ash, Daryl
-- Allendale-Fairfax 'A' DNS
1) 153 Barker, Tyrus 2) 155 Calhoun, Cordaira
3) 162 Inman, Sammy 4) 158 Francis, Terrell
-- Blake 'A' DNS
1) 310 Chin, Jermaine 2) 311 Jackson, Julain
3) 313 McCaskill, Aaaron 4) 315 Smith, Matthew
-- Godby 'A' DNS
1) 1422 Williams, Arthur 2) 1415 Alexander, Brandon
3) 1418 Duclos, Dieumy 4) 1417 Bryant, Terrell
-- Vero Beach 'A' SCR
1) 3075 Riggins, Curtis 2) 3076 Riley, Richard
3) 3074 Patrick, Dominic 4) 3073 Lockwood, Tayor

Event 17 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Community School (Naples) 'A' 21:34.96
1) 696 Burfield, Chandler 2) 697 Burfield, Taylor
3) 698 Fluehr, Erika 4) 699 Fluehr, Kathryn
2 Lourdes 'A' 22:23.33
1) 1748 Brea, Cristina 2) 1761 Valdes, Alessandra
3) 1763 Villarnovo, Victoria 4) 1749 Cancio, Vanessa
3 Holy Trinity 'A' 22:26.02
1) 1439 Dummer, Mackenzie 2) 1441 Hale, Kayla
3) 1442 Jones, Melissa 4) 1443 Ristow, Teresa
4 Winter Park 'A' 22:50.61
1) 3226 Emons, Meggie 2) 3232 Soderstrom, Kira
3) 3234 Williams, Cierra 4) 3225 Ducos, Majorie
5 Bolles 'A' 22:58.24
1) 327 Picco, Melissa 2) 328 Pogrebniak, Elizabeth
3) 325 Kaegi, Alexis 4) 322 Arnold, Lily
6 Spruce Creek 'A' 22:58.83
1) 2674 Fabian, Stephanie 2) 2685 Perkins, Amanda
3) 2684 Nebel, Brooke 4) 2689 Volenec, Zoe
7 Ferguson 'A' 23:26.00
1) 975 Concepcion, Natalie 2) 979 Torres, Christina
3) 978 Sanchez, Lizzeth 4) 976 Garvalosa, Liliana
8 Plant 'A' 23:36.76
1) 2292 Kennedy, Michaela 2) 2291 Harry, Molly
3) 2289 Goodwin, Lizzie 4) 2287 Choate, Stephanie
9 Lake Brantley 'A' 23:39.70
1) 1613 Water, Sarai 2) 1609 prescott, amanda
3) 1607 mccoy, katie 4) 1599 brock, shayna
10 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 24:00.73
1) 1000 Landry, Brooke 2) 998 Kleiner, Katie
3) 1005 Walbert, Megan 4) 1004 Vlasyuk, Olena
11 South Dade 'A' 24:37.10
1) 2593 Bogan, Tianeisha 2) 2594 Charles, Michelange
3) 2595 David, Tiatiana 4) 2596 Grier, Alexis
12 George Jenkins 'A' 25:58.25
1) 1344 Cogdall, Meagan 2) 1349 Palen, Savanah
3) 1343 Childs, Katherine 4) 1350 Wilshire, Maci
13 Dillard 'A' 27:19.52
1) 802 Paul, Charlecia 2) 790 Brown, Meagen
3) 791 Frederick, Frederica 4) 797 Jeffard, Edwidge
-- Richland Northeast 'A' DNS
1) 2340 Jenkins, Shayna 2) 2342 Sherbourne, Catherine
3) 2335 Caldwell, Persephone 4) 2336 Cooper-Lewter, Courtney
-- Myers Park 'A' DNS
1) 2042 Hofmann, Allison 2) 2040 Deloache, Becca
3) 2041 Gellman, Alexa 4) 2044 Zizzi, Emily
-- Boone 'A' DNS
1) 354 Riconda, Eryn 2) 351 Mottle, Liz
3) 349 Koziara, Brittany 4) 347 Classe, Heather
-- Chapel Hill 'A' DNS
1) 500 Stovall, Ashley 2) 491 Drosky, Hayley
3) 495 Melilli, Gina 4) 493 Fulton, Gabby
-- Miami Jackson 'A' DNS
1) 1872 Cerrato, Elizabeth 2) 1882 Menendez, Yvelis
3) 1888 Sanchez, Maria 4) 1892 West, Tynetta
-- Shorecrest Prep 'A' SCR
1) 2472 Evans, Lindsey 2) 2473 Evans, Sarah
3) 2477 Martinez, Katie 4) 2476 Kass, Rebecca

Event 18 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Tampa Jesuit 'A' 18:01.39
1) 2760 Trimble, Logan 2) 2757 Schilit, Jordan
3) 2751 Martin, Ben 4) 2754 Revord, Connor
2 Bishop Kenny 'A' 18:05.93
1) 282 Wallace, Michael 2) 281 Stukel, Matthew
3) 278 Hayes, Hunter 4) 275 Barker, Colin
3 Chamberlain 'A' 18:35.46
1) 489 Toledo, Charles 2) 487 Nelson, Chase
3) 488 Parrish, Mark 4) 486 Nelson, Brad
4 Dr. Phillips 'A' 18:36.11
1) 821 Cox, Kyle 2) 824 Millay, Daniel
3) 825 Mund, Alex 4) 823 middleton, novian
5 Holy Trinity 'A' 18:40.43
1) 1444 Butler, Bret 2) 1445 Castagnaro, Joey
3) 1446 Kilgore, David 4) 1447 Truitt, Tyler
6 Countryside 'A' 18:40.57
1) 720 Ribble, Nick 2) 715 Christenson, Zachary
3) 716 Fotopolous, Kosta 4) 725 Warner, Matthew
7 Lake Brantley 'A' 18:41.82
1) 1619 Jones, Ryan 2) 1623 Teixeira, Otniel
3) 1615 Dechellis, Daniel 4) 1620 Morgan, Tucker
8 Myers Park 'A' 18:54.15
1) 2048 Merrill, Sam 2) 2047 Childress, John
3) 2046 Bernart, Bill 4) 2045 Al-Soqi, Hadi
9 Robinson 'A' 19:03.66
1) 2388 Gibson, Darrin 2) 2387 Garcia, Bryan
3) 2391 Parks, Riley 4) 2386 Epperson, Josh
10 Boone 'A' 19:06.69
1) 361 Hall, Nicky 2) 363 Hines, John
3) 359 Duncan, Phil 4) 360 Furth, Garrett
11 Estero 'A' 19:10.44
1) 955 Montoya, Erick 2) 954 Littlefield, Jesse
3) 956 Rojas, Aaron 4) 953 Farnot, Jose
12 Circle Christian 'A' 19:41.92
1) 561 Fretwell, Tim 2) 563 McLeod, Jason
3) 564 Wainwright, Zac 4) 565 Zielke, Mitch
13 Bolles 'A' 19:47.42
1) 343 Morris, Matthew 2) 337 Ferman, Jeremy
3) 342 MacRae, James 4) 335 Corr, Chris
14 Winter Park 'A' 19:47.92
1) 3235 Anguish, William 2) 3246 Kingsley, Tommy
3) 3242 Gagnier, Chad 4) 3249 Posada, Nick
15 Plant 'A' 19:59.32
1) 2303 Manion, Mark 2) 2302 Long, Kyler
3) 2295 Barjon, Didier 4) 2306 Nalson, Bo
16 Buchholz 'A' 20:10.28
1) 448 Scarborough, Andrew 2) 446 Robertson, Carter
3) 442 Mitchell, Payton 4) 443 Monteau, Joe
17 Dillard 'A' 21:20.56
1) 812 Louima, Wilson 2) 805 bostic, timothy
3) 806 clark, trammel 4) 811 lewis, akeme
18 Freedom (Tampa) 'A' 21:41.32
1) 1278 Khelenbeck, Jake 2) 1277 Gruber, Chad
3) 1276 Drummond, Ben 4) 1281 Urbanik, Matt
-- Gainesville 'A' DNS
1) 1330 Musselwhite, Luke 2) 1333 Parenti, Tyler
3) 1337 Sagual, Ryan 4) 1338 Strack, Landon
-- Middleton 'A' DNS
1) 1964 Black, Jamaal 2) 1966 Casey, Arthur
3) 1969 Felton, Dustin 4) 1973 Williams, Nikkoyo
-- Leon 'A' DNS
1) 1709 Mizereck, Matt 2) 1710 Stanford, Will
3) 1707 Doherty, Riley 4) 1708 Hoofnagle, Eric
-- Ferguson 'A' DNS
1) 982 Estrada, Joshua 2) 986 Ortega, Alan
3) 981 Estevez, Jose 4) 985 Montoya, Raul
-- Nature Coast Tech 'A' DNS
1) 2087 Muoio, Michael 2) 2085 Lambert, Matt
3) 4) 2083 Federico, Bruce
-- Spruce Creek 'A' DNS
1) 2698 Kutyn, Nick 2) 2693 Elsakr, Joseph
3) 2694 Frye, Greg 4) 2696 Hannabass, Kyle
-- Flagler Palm Coast 'A' DNS
1) 1025 Williams, Willie 2) 1010 Howes, Matt
3) 1009 Earle, Brandon 4) 1013 Lust, Jason
-- Miami Jackson 'A' DNS
1) 1922 Williams, Deante 2) 1909 King, De'Alres
3) 1894 Arias, Chriatian 4) 1899 Castillo, Miquel
-- Chapel Hill 'A' SCR
1) 511 Voyles, Wade 2) 507 O'Bryant, Blair
3) 505 Lee, James 4) 506 Lord, Taylor
-- Naples 'A' SCR
1) 2065 Martinez, Jovanie 2) 2074 Watkins, Rhys
3) 2066 Marvel, Jeff 4) 2072 Swingley, Rodney

Event 21 Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
Progression: 4-10, 5-0, 5-2, 5-4, 5-6, 5-8, 5-10, 6-0
5 Alive
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2027 Muniz, Alexis Monarch 5-06.00 1.67m
2 346 Capehart, Courtney Boone 5-06.00 1.67m
3 1930 Jean, Sandy Miami Northweste 5-04.00 1.62m
4 2434 Bowden, Rachel Seacrest Country 5-04.00 1.62m
5 1571 Wagoner, Brittney Key West 5-02.00 1.57m
5 3060 gabor, anastasi Vero Beach 5-02.00 1.57m
7 429 Durden, Simone Buchholz 5-02.00 1.57m
8 1869 Boykins, Gen'e Miami Jackson 5-02.00 1.57m
9 951 Williams, Murphy Episcopal 5-00.00 1.52m
10 657 Adams, India Cocoa Beach 5-00.00 1.52m
11 3062 jackson, jasmine Vero Beach 4-10.00 1.47m
11 2487 Baldwin, Brittany Sickles 4-10.00 1.47m
-- 2450 Schwab, Colleen Seminole NH
-- 151 Springer, Shaquavi Allendale-Fairfa NH
-- 800 Livingston, Hesini Dillard DNS
-- 499 Smith, Oneisha Chapel Hill DNS
-- 961 Jozenville, Julie Evans DNS
-- 2432 Boll, Chelsey Seacrest Country SCR
-- 2077 Amarchand, Gabriel Nature Coast Tec SCR
-- 826 Alderman, Kim Dunnellon SCR
-- 210 VanHorn, Payton Baker (Cape Cora SCR
-- 211 Vanhorn, Taylor Baker (Cape Cora SCR
-- 704 Frederick, Julia Coral Springs SCR
-- 2598 Jackson, Ywkema South Dade SCR
-- 828 Smith, Tamika Dunnellon SCR
-- 853 Bell, Teronica East Gadsden SCR
-- 1935 Richburg, Keisha Miami Northweste SCR
-- 2683 Myers, Kristen Spruce Creek SCR
-- 2475 Kass, Kathryn Shorecrest Prep SCR
-- 2479 Nagle, Natalie Shorecrest Prep SCR
-- 1465 Hall, Jakeira Immokalee SCR
-- 2670 Babcock, Hilary Spruce Creek SCR
-- 288 Ferrarini, Nicole Bishop Moore SCR
-- 295 Swopes, Jensen Bishop Moore SCR
-- 569 Heinrichs, Kate Clayton Northmon SCR
-- 3154 Williams, Trisha Wekiva SCR
-- 2110 Mannka, Morgan Nease SCR
-- 575 Wilson, Jessica Clayton Northmon SCR
-- 960 Hyppolite, Juliett Evans SCR
-- 1682 Funderburk, Kala Lakewood SCR
-- 2183 Mullins, Jennica Northside Christ SCR
-- 1646 Freeman, Octavious Lake Wales SCR
-- 1756 Pedrayes, Natalie Lourdes SCR
-- 1748 Brea, Cristina Lourdes SCR
-- 2599 McCall, Chenique South Dade SCR
-- 2449 Schwab, Cassandra Seminole SCR
-- 1271 Posso, Lisa Freedom (Tampa) SCR
-- 2223 Matthews, Lloyneci Oak Ridge SCR
-- 1294 Collins, Marla Gainesville SCR
-- 1311 Smith, Alexis Gainesville SCR

Event 22 Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
Progression: 6-0, 6-2, 6-4, 6-6, 6-8, 6-10, 7-0
5 Alive
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1425 Davis, Jarvis Golden Gate 6-06.00 1.98m
2 2089 Williams, Howie Nature Coast Tec 6-04.00 1.93m
3 984 McMillan, Eric Ferguson 6-04.00 1.93m
4 3157 Clark, Jordan Wekiva 6-04.00 1.93m
5 244 Schooley, Charly Benjamin School 6-02.00 1.87m
6 2651 Peterson, Josh South Lake 6-00.00 1.82m
7 2357 Brooks, Jordan Ridgeview 6-00.00 1.82m
-- 1020 Soard, Cory Flagler Palm Coa NH
-- 1404 Ham, James Gibbs NH
-- 283 Wiswell, Walter Bishop Kenny NH
-- 1621 Piercy, Adam Lake Brantley NH
-- 822 lin, andy Dr. Phillips NH
-- 810 Kelly, conrad Dillard NH
-- 1696 Perkins, Victor Lakewood DNS
-- 1702 White, Kelvin Lakewood DNS
-- 3170 Mann, Ian West Broward DNS
-- 367 Lanier, Vion Boone DNS
-- 847 Galloway, Ramon Dwyer DNS
-- 861 Bailey, Chris East Gadsden DNS
-- 2745 Robinson, Leon Tampa Bay Tech DNS
-- 303 Koepsel, Kevin Bishop Moore SCR
-- 12 McFarland, Christi Admiral Farragut SCR
-- 869 Mathews, Pointdext East Gadsden SCR
-- 300 Beech, Tyler Bishop Moore SCR
-- 1656 Morgan, Clifford Lake Wales SCR
-- 1652 Grant, Ray Lake Wales SCR
-- 580 Kerlin, Tyler Clayton Northmon SCR
-- 2062 Forman, Wes Naples SCR
-- 2070 Sindledecker, Char Naples SCR
-- 1315 Brown, Otis Gainesville SCR
-- 277 Gardner, Patrick Bishop Kenny SCR
-- 1025 Williams, Willie Flagler Palm Coa SCR
-- 1593 Smith-Gonzales, Ta King SCR

Event 23 Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
Progression: 9-0, 9-6, 10-0, 10-6, 11-0, 11-6
5 Alive
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1440 Enders, Lindsey Holy Trinity 11-06.00 3.50m
2 3262 Scherschel, Morgan Gaither 11-00.00 3.35m
2 502 Wilson, Lauren Chapel Hill 11-00.00 3.35m
4 3196 Enos, London Wharton 10-06.00 3.20m
5 284 Arellano, Brianna Bishop Moore 10-06.00 3.20m
6 569 Heinrichs, Kate Clayton Northmon 10-06.00 3.20m
7 2493 Smith, Nicole Sickles 10-00.00 3.04m
8 2256 Skidmore, Kylee P. K. Yonge 10-00.00 3.04m
9 498 Sikes, Sara Chapel Hill 9-06.00 2.89m
-- 996 Gabbert, Audrey Flagler Palm Coa NH
-- 1273 Rothenberg, Perri Freedom (Tampa) NH
-- 289 Jetmore, Jessica Bishop Moore NH
-- 1571 Wagoner, Brittney Key West NH
-- 356 Weiss, Erica Boone DNS
-- 241 Fisher, Jamie Benjamin School DNS
-- 230 Clapp, Gracie Bartram Trail DNS
-- 2478 McClenathan, Erin Shorecrest Prep SCR
-- 882 Baros-Kabler, Ashl Eastside SCR
-- 2471 Evans, Casey Shorecrest Prep SCR
-- 2668 Albertson, Hillary Spruce Creek SCR
-- 2285 Maggio, Jessica Pinellas Park SCR
-- 2374 Karlstrand, Kelsey Riverview (Saras SCR
-- 236 Rogers, April Bartram Trail SCR
-- 1289 Beebe, Sarah Gainesville SCR
-- 1762 Verdeja, Sophie Lourdes SCR
-- 1298 Good, Erica Gainesville SCR

Event 24 Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
Progression: 13-0, 13-6, 14-0, 14-6, 15-0, 15-5, 16-0
5 Alive
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2841 Metzger, Wyatt Timber Creek 14-06.00 4.41m
2 2763 Marcello, Drew Taravella 14-00.00 4.26m
3 2283 Zuppke, Sean Park Vista 14-00.00 4.26m
4 242 Edwards, Michael Benjamin School 13-06.00 4.11m
5 2706 Moon, Hunter Aquinas 13-06.00 4.11m
6 717 Lombardo, Anthony Countryside 13-06.00 4.11m
7 1802 Vani, Mike Merritt Island 13-00.00 3.96m
7 365 Kennedy, John Boone 13-00.00 3.96m
7 279 Plotz, Aaron Bishop Kenny 13-00.00 3.96m
7 952 Scantling, Garrett Episcopal 13-00.00 3.96m
11 3056 Medrano, Dan Venice 13-00.00 3.96m
12 11 Erbe, Donovan Admiral Farragut 13-00.00 3.96m
-- 1020 Soard, Cory Flagler Palm Coa NH
-- 1008 Critcher, Kenlee Flagler Palm Coa NH
-- 719 Polgar, Paul Countryside NH
-- 1282 Wiseman, Trent Freedom (Tampa) NH
-- 2495 Carl, James Sickles NH
-- 2361 Taylor, Michael Ridgeview NH
-- 344 Saitta, Evan Bolles DNS
-- 2061 Denison, Seth Naples SCR
-- 3054 Clark, Brian Venice SCR
-- 2067 McIntosh, Shane Naples SCR
-- 1665 Dewitt, Brandon Lakeland SCR
-- 2247 Schafers, Kendall Olympia SCR
-- 1663 Bell, Grady Lakeland SCR
-- 240 Whithead, Nathan Bayshore SCR
-- 2692 Coats, Andrew Spruce Creek SCR
-- 2164 Corder, Tristian Northeast (Sp) SCR
-- 215 Haynes, Andrew Baker (Cape Cora SCR
-- 2695 Gaines, Kyle Spruce Creek SCR
-- 2359 Johnson, Austin Ridgeview SCR
-- 2378 Bencomo, Roger Riverview (Saras SCR
-- 2372 Wilson, Nathaniel Riverview SCR
-- 1714 Smith, Morgan Lincoln SCR
-- 2762 Bacher, Eli Taravella SCR
-- 1713 Austin, Buddy Lincoln SCR
-- 1325 Irby, Sean Gainesville SCR
-- 1321 Dominquez, Daniel Gainesville SCR
-- 3069 Bryan, Alex Vero Beach SCR
-- 1581 Stokes, Travis Key West SCR
-- 1582 Wagner, Clay Key West SCR

Event 25 Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
Minimum measure- 17'3"
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 2319 Williams, Sonnisha Raines 19-03.00 NWI 5.86m
2 413 Smyth, Jennifer Bradford 19-02.00 NWI 5.84m
3 1887 Reynolds, Robbin Miami Jackson 18-08.00 NWI 5.68m
4 2847 Powell, Amanda Trinity Prep 18-05.00 NWI 5.61m
5 3062 jackson, jasmine Vero Beach 18-00.00 NWI 5.48m
6 2220 Fluellen, Denae Oak Ridge 17-08.50 NWI 5.39m
-- 3064 lewis, tomisha Vero Beach FOUL
-- 3146 Griffin, Niaja Wekiva FOUL
-- 1940 Williams, Naquia Miami Northweste FOUL
-- 1928 Florence, Roshelle Miami Northweste FOUL
-- 2223 Matthews, Lloyneci Oak Ridge FOUL
-- 2460 Stevinson, Caitlin Seminole (Sanfor DNS NWI
-- 964 Steplight, Shawann Evans DNS NWI
-- 2456 King, Sharniece Seminole (Sanfor DNS NWI
-- 1926 Lee, Latrice Miami Norland DNS NWI
-- 2714 Quick, Justine St. Johns Countr DNS NWI
-- 712 Jones, Deona Cottondale DNS NWI
-- 2596 Grier, Alexis South Dade SCR NWI
-- 2332 Bellamy, Tabitha Richland Northea SCR NWI
-- 2593 Bogan, Tianeisha South Dade SCR NWI
-- 171 knowles, reshae anatol rodgers h SCR NWI
-- 853 Bell, Teronica East Gadsden SCR NWI
-- 1745 Bentancourt, Isabe Lourdes SCR NWI
-- 1743 Balfour, Maya Lourdes SCR NWI
-- 883 Bennet, Latressia Eastside SCR NWI
-- 898 Wright, Jamika Eastside SCR NWI
-- 2469 Casey, Jenn Shorecrest Prep SCR NWI
-- 2480 Specht, Samantha Shorecrest Prep SCR NWI
-- 357 White, Tyesha Boone SCR NWI
-- 2669 Babcock, Hayly Spruce Creek SCR NWI
-- 288 Ferrarini, Nicole Bishop Moore SCR NWI
-- 294 Serros, Emily Bishop Moore SCR NWI
-- 2670 Babcock, Hilary Spruce Creek SCR NWI
-- 2338 Dyer, Anese Richland Northea SCR NWI
-- 1687 Madry, Maya Lakewood SCR NWI
-- 3154 Williams, Trisha Wekiva SCR NWI
-- 1881 McDuffie, Danielle Miami Jackson SCR NWI
-- 1348 Ocasio, Mercedes George Jenkins SCR NWI
-- 1683 Goodridge, Alexis Lakewood SCR NWI
-- 1646 Freeman, Octavious Lake Wales SCR NWI
-- 799 Jerome, Fedilene Dillard SCR NWI
-- 432 Rawls, Kierra Buchholz SCR NWI
-- 2161 McQueen, Darrielle North Florida Ch SCR NWI
-- 1571 Wagoner, Brittney Key West SCR NWI
-- 2489 Henry, Jessica Sickles SCR NWI
-- 1631 Graham, Kanesha Lake Gibson SCR NWI
-- 1293 Brown, Tiaunshe Gainesville SCR NWI
-- 2364 Jones, Sakerea Riverview SCR NWI
-- 2179 Goodwin, NaTasha Northside Christ SCR NWI
-- 2491 Morrison, Bianca Sickles SCR NWI
-- 1584 McBride, Ashley King SCR NWI

Event 26 Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
Minimum measure-22'
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1625 Wise, Neamen Lake Brantley 22-09.00 0.2 6.93m
2 444 Noble, Marquis Buchholz 22-08.25 0.8 6.91m
3 1583 Young, Phillip Key West 22-01.25 2.8 6.73m
-- 2744 King, Lavaughn Tampa Bay Tech FOUL
-- 1644 Woods, Anthony Lake Gibson FOUL
-- 1324 Holsey, Walter Gainesville FOUL
-- 2651 Peterson, Josh South Lake FOUL
-- 1918 Therezie, Robinson Miami Jackson FOUL
-- 1712 Abnar, Derrington Lincoln DNS NWI
-- 1419 Johnson, Lavorrie Godby DNS NWI
-- 2323 Miller, Fred Raines DNS NWI
-- 1864 Williams, Jairus Miami Central DNS NWI
-- 1865 Williams, Keith Miami Central DNS NWI
-- 845 Clark, Robert Dwyer DNS NWI
-- 865 Gee, Donterious East Gadsden DNS NWI
-- 861 Bailey, Chris East Gadsden DNS NWI
-- 1402 Allen, Russ Gibbs DNS NWI
-- 10 Burch, Joshua Admiral Farragut SCR NWI
-- 3046 Hill, Bryce Upperroom Christ SCR NWI
-- 1626 Youngblood, Xavier Lake Brantley SCR NWI
-- 2664 Finkley, Joseph South Sumter SCR NWI
-- 3045 Gordon, David Upperroom Christ SCR NWI
-- 301 Cherry, Mike Bishop Moore SCR NWI
-- 305 Paquin, Ryan Bishop Moore SCR NWI
-- 1426 Knowles, Shaun Golden Gate SCR NWI
-- 900 Little, John Eastside SCR NWI
-- 1404 Ham, James Gibbs SCR NWI
-- 833 Smith, Kelvin Dunnellon SCR NWI
-- 2666 McCrimon, Michael South Sumter SCR NWI
-- 830 Gonzalez, Jacob Dunnellon SCR NWI
-- 522 Bellamy, Michael Charlotte SCR NWI
-- 526 Mut, Alex Charlotte SCR NWI
-- 2089 Williams, Howie Nature Coast Tec SCR NWI
-- 1279 Lyons, Rodney Freedom (Tampa) SCR NWI
-- 2122 Petrelli, Anthony Nease SCR NWI
-- 193 Cross, Vaughn Armwood SCR NWI
-- 367 Lanier, Vion Boone SCR NWI
-- 160 Geohaghan, Ronald Allendale-Fairfa SCR NWI
-- 369 Smithlott, Donte Boone SCR NWI
-- 2355 Robinson, Justin Richland Northea SCR NWI
-- 159 Frederick, Raheem Allendale-Fairfa SCR NWI
-- 1651 Feagin, Jonathan Lake Wales SCR NWI
-- 419 Moore, Malcolm Bradford SCR NWI
-- 1654 Lloyd, Rashard Lake Wales SCR NWI
-- 509 Polk, Alex Chapel Hill SCR NWI
-- 420 Moore, Markael Bradford SCR NWI
-- 1692 Holmes, Travarion Lakewood SCR NWI
-- 1696 Perkins, Victor Lakewood SCR NWI
-- 2060 Barcia, Peter Naples SCR NWI
-- 970 Johnson, Ryan Evans SCR NWI
-- 968 Davis, Jovan Evans SCR NWI

Event 27 Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
Minimum measure- 34'
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1936 Rollins, Brianna Miami Northweste 37-10.75 NWI 11.55m
2 2218 Esperance, Juna Oak Ridge 37-07.00 NWI 11.45m
3 413 Smyth, Jennifer Bradford 37-02.25 NWI 11.33m
4 3146 Griffin, Niaja Wekiva 36-11.00 NWI 11.25m
5 1297 Gilmore, Courtney Gainesville 36-08.50 NWI 11.18m
6 2214 Barnett, Chantae Oak Ridge 35-10.25 NWI 10.92m
7 1940 Williams, Naquia Miami Northweste 34-10.75 NWI 10.63m
8 494 Lee, Yazzming Chapel Hill 34-10.25 NWI 10.62m
9 3154 Williams, Trisha Wekiva 34-09.50 NWI 10.60m
10 2491 Morrison, Bianca Sickles 34-07.75 NWI 10.56m
11 2161 McQueen, Darrielle North Florida Ch 34-04.00 NWI 10.46m
-- 2364 Jones, Sakerea Riverview FOUL
-- 2595 David, Tiatiana South Dade FOUL
-- 3060 gabor, anastasi Vero Beach FOUL
-- 151 Springer, Shaquavi Allendale-Fairfa FOUL
-- 1348 Ocasio, Mercedes George Jenkins FOUL
-- 2179 Goodwin, NaTasha Northside Christ FOUL
-- 2714 Quick, Justine St. Johns Countr DNS NWI
-- 480 Lee, Natalie Chamberlain DNS NWI
-- 1871 Butler, Rodesha Miami Jackson DNS NWI
-- 853 Bell, Teronica East Gadsden SCR NWI
-- 2597 Grier, Latorria South Dade SCR NWI
-- 287 Crean, Maryphyllis Bishop Moore SCR NWI
-- 883 Bennet, Latressia Eastside SCR NWI
-- 886 Dekrey, Katrina Eastside SCR NWI
-- 2052 Louissaint, Nali Naples SCR NWI
-- 2454 Jackson, Keisha Seminole (Sanfor SCR NWI
-- 2480 Specht, Samantha Shorecrest Prep SCR NWI
-- 2461 Williams, Mercedes Seminole (Sanfor SCR NWI
-- 1271 Posso, Lisa Freedom (Tampa) SCR NWI
-- 290 MacGeorge, Maddie Bishop Moore SCR NWI
-- 2669 Babcock, Hayly Spruce Creek SCR NWI
-- 1685 Jenkins, Labresha Lakewood SCR NWI
-- 1678 Anderson, Kiona Lakewood SCR NWI
-- 2362 Allen, Mary Riverview SCR NWI
-- 2746 Schmidt, Maddi Tampa Catholic SCR NWI
-- 798 Jerome, Federline Dillard SCR NWI
-- 792 Glades, Jameka Dillard SCR NWI
-- 1752 Faraldo, Luara Lourdes SCR NWI
-- 2492 Perkins, Chelsey Sickles SCR NWI
-- 1760 Rudd, Alexis Lourdes SCR NWI
-- 1606 mccan, samantha Lake Brantley SCR NWI
-- 3061 gray, meyonka Vero Beach SCR NWI

Event 28 Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
Minimum measure-43'6"
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1583 Young, Phillip Key West 48-01.25 1.5 14.66m
2 2089 Williams, Howie Nature Coast Tec 45-01.25 -0.5 13.74m
3 160 Geohaghan, Ronald Allendale-Fairfa 43-10.25 1.4 13.36m
-- 1898 Carter, Richard Miami Jackson FOUL
-- 510 Scott, Travis Chapel Hill FOUL
-- 1864 Williams, Jairus Miami Central FOUL
-- 2744 King, Lavaughn Tampa Bay Tech FOUL
-- 1426 Knowles, Shaun Golden Gate FOUL
-- 1024 Williams, Shereif Flagler Palm Coa FOUL
-- 1015 Ndum, Rodney Flagler Palm Coa FOUL
-- 2651 Peterson, Josh South Lake FOUL
-- 693 Jenkins, Charles Columbia FOUL
-- 984 McMillan, Eric Ferguson FOUL
-- 970 Johnson, Ryan Evans FOUL
-- 847 Galloway, Ramon Dwyer DNS NWI
-- 1420 Smith, Quayshun Godby DNS NWI
-- 843 Cadet, Junior Dwyer DNS NWI
-- 1712 Abnar, Derrington Lincoln DNS NWI
-- 1404 Ham, James Gibbs SCR NWI
-- 1642 Perkins, Justin Lake Gibson SCR NWI
-- 2748 Fields, Donnardo Tampa Jesuit SCR NWI
-- 1635 Araujo, Lance Lake Gibson SCR NWI
-- 10 Burch, Joshua Admiral Farragut SCR NWI
-- 2666 McCrimon, Michael South Sumter SCR NWI
-- 303 Koepsel, Kevin Bishop Moore SCR NWI
-- 305 Paquin, Ryan Bishop Moore SCR NWI
-- 2243 Lawrence, Rashad Olympia SCR NWI
-- 1403 Ervin, James Gibbs SCR NWI
-- 2443 DeSalvo, Bennie Seacrest Country SCR NWI
-- 2060 Barcia, Peter Naples SCR NWI
-- 3156 Burrell, Marcus Wekiva SCR NWI
-- 724 Taylor, Alton Countryside SCR NWI
-- 1652 Grant, Ray Lake Wales SCR NWI
-- 1692 Holmes, Travarion Lakewood SCR NWI
-- 3158 Daniels, Demarius Wekiva SCR NWI
-- 1589 McKinney, Joshua King SCR NWI
-- 1617 Gilliland, Bryce Lake Brantley SCR NWI
-- 1573 Georges, Clive Key West SCR NWI
-- 2368 Dennis, Lamarkus Riverview SCR NWI
-- 193 Cross, Vaughn Armwood SCR NWI
-- 2369 Ray, David Riverview SCR NWI

Event 29 Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
Minimum measure- 115'
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3253 Evans, Ashley Winter Springs 133-04 40.64m
2 430 Hopkins, Wilamena Buchholz 123-08 37.69m
3 663 Rice, Jocelyn Cocoa Beach 123-07 37.66m
4 2216 Charles, Tachira Oak Ridge 119-04 36.37m
-- 2739 Jenerette, LeRia Tampa Bay Tech FOUL
-- 731 Williams, Ashly Creekside FOUL
-- 3066 moss, jessica Vero Beach FOUL
-- 801 Mackey, Arlithia Dillard FOUL
-- 270 Demi, Ann Bishop Kenny FOUL
-- 661 Creech, Christa Cocoa Beach FOUL
-- 3233 Storer, Amelia Winter Park FOUL
-- 2229 Smith, Shayla Oak Ridge FOUL
-- 142 Fields, Nykeemah Allendale-Fairfa FOUL
-- 2051 Cherry-Bronson, Br Naples FOUL
-- 1937 Romain, Destinee Miami Northweste FOUL
-- 3059 evans, donteria Vero Beach FOUL
-- 1883 Mintz, Ashley Miami Jackson DNS
-- 2686 Rainge-Campbell, K Spruce Creek DNS
-- 3050 Hafeli, Breeanna Venice SCR
-- 896 Turner, Lonna Eastside SCR
-- 2474 Jahn, Chantal Shorecrest Prep SCR
-- 2436 Hurtado, Sarah Seacrest Country SCR
-- 2470 Davis, Becky Shorecrest Prep SCR
-- 2845 Mason, Tori Trinity Prep SCR
-- 9 Oglesby, Destini Admiral Farragut SCR
-- 206 Maymon, Taryn Baker (Cape Cora SCR
-- 2439 Sladic, Hana Seacrest Country SCR
-- 887 Dennison, Tonisha Eastside SCR
-- 2449 Schwab, Cassandra Seminole SCR
-- 2450 Schwab, Colleen Seminole SCR
-- 2050 Bowman, Shanae Naples SCR
-- 3172 Forsythe, Brynn West Orange SCR
-- 2339 Gilmore, Paulquoni Richland Northea SCR
-- 2673 Cribb, Kiara Spruce Creek SCR
-- 2345 Tynes, Lashelle Richland Northea SCR
-- 2252 Harding, Christian P. K. Yonge SCR
-- 352 Newman, Cierra Boone SCR
-- 1757 Prellezo, Gabriela Lourdes SCR
-- 1746 Blanco, Alexis Lourdes SCR
-- 1647 Gay, Tyeisha Lake Wales SCR
-- 3201 Nelson, Shamiel Wharton SCR
-- 1649 Wright, Kateisha Lake Wales SCR

Event 30 Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
Minimum measure- 140'
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 733 Gamble, Austin Cypress Bay 195-06 59.58m
2 1507 Hersh, Austin James River (Mid 165-11 50.57m
3 239 Triassi, David Bartram Trail 161-09 49.30m
4 1431 Donley, Nate Harmony 152-07 46.50m
5 2395 Larrabee, Zack Sarasota 152-05 46.45m
6 2297 Bergin, Nick Plant 145-00 44.19m
7 2358 Hartung, Jeff Ridgeview 144-02 43.94m
8 1855 Miller, Jordan Miami Central 140-01 42.69m
-- 435 Bowie, Alec Buchholz FOUL
-- 2759 Taylor, Justin Tampa Jesuit FOUL
-- 1895 Beautelus, Johnny Miami Jackson FOUL
-- 445 Redmond, Sean Buchholz FOUL
-- 2701 Mattox, Andrew Spruce Creek DNS
-- 2380 Bright, Ronnie Riverview (Saras DNS
-- 1430 Ramirez, Carlos Hardee DNS
-- 2700 Lickfield, Christo Spruce Creek DNS
-- 844 Christian, Jerald Dwyer DNS
-- 2260 White, Rashad P. K. Yonge SCR
-- 2259 Broiles, Justin P. K. Yonge SCR
-- 216 Jackson, Jared Baker (Cape Cora SCR
-- 175 darling, sammy anatol rodgers h SCR
-- 302 Johnson, Lucien Bishop Moore SCR
-- 13 Silverberg, Noah Admiral Farragut SCR
-- 2855 Kim, Minchul Trinity Prep SCR
-- 450 Ferguson, Richard C.V.Bethel SCR
-- 2446 Starkey, Ross Seacrest Country SCR
-- 3205 Jewesak, Andrew Wharton SCR
-- 490 Venegas, Dereck Chamberlain SCR
-- 1658 Norwood, James Lake Wales SCR
-- 1851 Hackerson, Darrick Miami Central SCR
-- 2120 Kuser, Dylan Nease SCR
-- 364 Hodges, Harrison Boone SCR
-- 485 Major, Dannie Chamberlain SCR
-- 3071 Horstman, Cody Vero Beach SCR
-- 1137 Salvador, Robert Florida Christia SCR
-- 3167 Walker, Dominque Wekiva SCR
-- 333 Benedict, Brent Bolles SCR
-- 339 Gidado, Dylan Bolles SCR
-- 2274 Dunbar, Jamaal Palmetto SCR
-- 1653 Jones, Clemon Lake Wales SCR
-- 3168 Wilson, Trinidad Wekiva SCR

Event 31 Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
Minimum measure- 36'
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 430 Hopkins, Wilamena Buchholz 42-10.00 13.05m
2 1937 Romain, Destinee Miami Northweste 42-00.75 12.82m
3 3172 Forsythe, Brynn West Orange 40-02.25 12.24m
4 1933 Parmer, Shehara Miami Northweste 39-00.75 11.90m
5 2051 Cherry-Bronson, Br Naples 36-10.25 11.23m
-- 3253 Evans, Ashley Winter Springs FOUL
-- 2252 Harding, Christian P. K. Yonge FOUL
-- 3066 moss, jessica Vero Beach FOUL
-- 1870 Bryant, Shoronda Miami Jackson FOUL
-- 150 Priester, Chandra Allendale-Fairfa FOUL
-- 352 Newman, Cierra Boone FOUL
-- 141 Brodus, Bianca Allendale-Fairfa FOUL
-- 1883 Mintz, Ashley Miami Jackson DNS
-- 965 Willis, Markeshia Evans DNS
-- 2739 Jenerette, LeRia Tampa Bay Tech DNS
-- 663 Rice, Jocelyn Cocoa Beach DNS
-- 1746 Blanco, Alexis Lourdes SCR
-- 270 Demi, Ann Bishop Kenny SCR
-- 2470 Davis, Becky Shorecrest Prep SCR
-- 268 Brumley, Lauren Bishop Kenny SCR
-- 1627 Andrews, Arielle Lake Gibson SCR
-- 2474 Jahn, Chantal Shorecrest Prep SCR
-- 3233 Storer, Amelia Winter Park SCR
-- 206 Maymon, Taryn Baker (Cape Cora SCR
-- 2439 Sladic, Hana Seacrest Country SCR
-- 2435 Burtscher, Manuela Seacrest Country SCR
-- 661 Creech, Christa Cocoa Beach SCR
-- 1757 Prellezo, Gabriela Lourdes SCR
-- 887 Dennison, Tonisha Eastside SCR
-- 892 London, Daphne Eastside SCR
-- 2449 Schwab, Cassandra Seminole SCR
-- 1268 Lee, Enni Freedom (Tampa) SCR
-- 2450 Schwab, Colleen Seminole SCR
-- 2050 Bowman, Shanae Naples SCR
-- 1264 Barkley, Tiashia Freedom (Tampa) SCR
-- 2673 Cribb, Kiara Spruce Creek SCR
-- 2686 Rainge-Campbell, K Spruce Creek SCR
-- 2345 Tynes, Lashelle Richland Northea SCR
-- 2339 Gilmore, Paulquoni Richland Northea SCR
-- 1649 Wright, Kateisha Lake Wales SCR
-- 1647 Gay, Tyeisha Lake Wales SCR
-- 1296 Freedmon, Arial Gainesville SCR
-- 2216 Charles, Tachira Oak Ridge SCR
-- 1684 Jenkins, Breonna Lakewood SCR
-- 482 Tran, Chau Chamberlain SCR
-- 801 Mackey, Arlithia Dillard SCR
-- 427 Crawford, Deanna Buchholz SCR

Event 32 Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
Minimum measure- 45'
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 899 Joseph, Isaac Eastside 49-10.00 15.18m
2 3057 Steele, Ben Venice 48-11.00 14.90m
-- 450 Ferguson, Richard C.V.Bethel FOUL
-- 2360 Pierre, Marvin Ridgeview FOUL
-- 723 Shockley, Richard Countryside FOUL
-- 333 Benedict, Brent Bolles FOUL
-- 445 Redmond, Sean Buchholz FOUL
-- 175 darling, sammy anatol rodgers h FOUL
-- 1430 Ramirez, Carlos Hardee DNS
-- 364 Hodges, Harrison Boone DNS
-- 1855 Miller, Jordan Miami Central DNS
-- 366 Lang, Max Boone DNS
-- 341 Johnston, Mason Bolles DNS
-- 2701 Mattox, Andrew Spruce Creek DNS
-- 2700 Lickfield, Christo Spruce Creek DNS
-- 1851 Hackerson, Darrick Miami Central DNS
-- 1331 Nelson, Kevin Gainesville SCR
-- 302 Johnson, Lucien Bishop Moore SCR
-- 2259 Broiles, Justin P. K. Yonge SCR
-- 2260 White, Rashad P. K. Yonge SCR
-- 733 Gamble, Austin Cypress Bay SCR
-- 485 Major, Dannie Chamberlain SCR
-- 3071 Horstman, Cody Vero Beach SCR
-- 490 Venegas, Dereck Chamberlain SCR
-- 2120 Kuser, Dylan Nease SCR
-- 2068 Nick, Moore Naples SCR
-- 2274 Dunbar, Jamaal Palmetto SCR
-- 1658 Norwood, James Lake Wales SCR
-- 3168 Wilson, Trinidad Wekiva SCR
-- 971 Kerr, Dale Evans SCR
-- 1659 Prioleau, Kevin Lake Wales SCR

Event 33 Women 100 Meter Dash College/Open
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 2917 Madison, Tianna Unattached 11.25 4.2 1
2 478 Neal, Tangela Central Florida 11.33 4.2 1
3 469 Power, Adrienne Canada 11.43 4.2 1
4 2128 Courtney, Patterso Nike 11.46 4.2 1
5 2525 Brookins, Lakya South Carolina 11.52 1.6 2
6 2915 Knight, Natalie Unattached 11.53 4.2 1
7 535 Currie, Lamarra Charlotte 11.58 1.6 2
7 2133 Reese, Brittney Nike 11.58 4.2 1
9 2806 Layne, Lynne Tennessee 11.62 1.6 2
10 2532 Glenn, Gabrielle South Carolina 11.64 1.6 2
11 2884 Paul, Sheila UCF 11.69 1.0 4
12 2861 Kizzee, Olivia Tulane 11.71 1.6 2
13 2535 Jacobs, Breehana South Carolina 11.77 1.6 2
14 2169 Giddings, Porshe Northeastern 11.83 1.0 4
15 1772 Lewis, D'Ambour Maryland 11.86 5.3 7
15 1823 Whyte, Kristy Miami 11.86 -0.8 3
17 39 Taylor, Chealsea Alabama 11.87 -0.8 3
18 1994 Bridges, Kristin Mississippi 11.88 1.0 4
19 252 Tongue, Jessica Bethune-Cookman 11.89 -0.8 3
19 775 Franklin, NeKisha Delaware State 11.89 1.0 4
21 1483 Prentiss, Courtney Jackson State 11.92 1.0 4
22 2903 David, Abigail Unattached 11.94 4.2 1
23 254 Williams, Nickesha Bethune-Cookman 11.96 -0.8 3
23 2864 Rodgers, Kasey Tulane 11.96 1.7 8
23 1819 Simkins, Krista Miami 11.96 1.0 4
26 1098 Gillis, Ashley Florida A&M 11.97 1.0 4
27 184 Jones, Whitney Arkansas 11.99 -1.6 5
27 1391 Davis, Kendra Georgia State 11.99 -0.8 3
27 1999 Fortune, Kadeshia Mississippi 11.99 3.2 6
30 622 Henley, Darriale Coastal Carolina 12.01 -0.8 3
31 25 Graham, Toni Alabama 12.02 5.3 7
31 2906 Ealey, Lakecia Unattached 12.02 -0.8 3
33 2146 Flowers, Tierra Norfolk State 12.05 5.3 7
34 387 Walton, Shelby Boston U. 12.06 1.7 8
35 2805 Law, Celriece Tennessee 12.08 1.6 2
36 1767 Booker, Alexis Maryland 12.10 1.7 8
36 3180 Smith, Sharika Western Kentucky 12.10 5.3 7
38 1052 Proctor, Shara Florida 12.11 1.7 8
39 458 Hanberg, Kristyne Cal St. Fullerto 12.13 5.3 7
39 2934 Tyson, Cleo Unattached 12.13 3.2 6
41 616 Brown, Ikeiylah Coastal Carolina 12.14 -1.6 5
42 1768 Brown, Deanna Maryland 12.15 1.7 8
43 2189 Fisher, Roberta Nova Southeaster 12.16 5.3 7
43 3181 Williams, Miaie Western Kentucky 12.16 -1.6 5
45 874 Johnson, Judy East Tenn. St. 12.21 3.2 6
46 1401 Tyson, Bianca Georgia State 12.27 3.2 6
47 377 Ford, Whitney Boston U. 12.30 1.7 8
48 2893 Thomas, Dione UCF 12.32 -1.6 5
49 1822 Thomas, Tara Miami 12.33 -1.6 5
50 2799 Harris, Ashley Tennessee 12.35 1.6 2
51 245 Austin, Analisa Bethune-Cookman 12.38 3.2 6
52 1036 Griffin, Daniela Florida 12.39 3.2 6
53 1521 Bishop, Ke'Undra Kentucky 12.44 1.7 8
54 1097 Francis, Ann-Marie Florida A&M 12.48 -1.6 5
55 2193 Jorgensen, Kyley Nova Southeaster 12.52 -1.6 5
-- 1044 McNary, Madison Florida FS -0.8 3
-- 66 Brooks, Jamie Alabama State DNS 5.3 7
-- 73 Jones, Tokeyah Alabama State DNS 1.0 4
-- 2919 Morris, Brooklynn Unattached DNS 4.2 1
-- 2129 Cherry, Damu Nike DNS 4.2 1
-- 71 Hemanes, Dawn Alabama State DNS -1.6 5
-- 2576 Mobley, Nicole South Carolina S DNS 5.3 7
-- 2143 Claiborne, Shannek Norfolk State DNS 3.2 6
-- 1096 Forbes, Jesseka Florida A&M DNS 3.2 6
-- 1367 Anthony, Demetrise Georgia Southern SCR
-- 2144 Davenport, Portia Norfolk State SCR
-- 1390 Ware, Courtney Georgia Southern SCR
-- 532 Butler, Sirrell Charlotte SCR
-- 1397 Marks, Shaywona Georgia State SCR
-- 1369 Blakely, Kiera Georgia Southern SCR
-- 1144 Francis, Jurnelle Florida Int'l SCR
-- 2907 edwards, jackie Unattached SCR
-- 1162 Andrews, Irayiza Florida State SCR
-- 914 Cobb, Toshiba Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 925 Richardson, Keshia Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 104 Harris, Quante Albany SCR
-- 94 Antenor, Sandy Albany SCR
-- 1175 Johnson, Cinnamon Florida State SCR
-- 1170 Flournoy, Valerie Florida State SCR
-- 3178 Morrison, Kellie Western Kentucky SCR
-- 761 Muskat, Kate Dayton SCR
-- 1497 Kiernan, Louise Jacksonville SCR
-- 31 Matherson, Heather Alabama SCR
-- 769 Thomas, Brittany Dayton SCR
-- 1129 Clarke, Trishauna Florida Atlantic SCR
-- 758 McCormick, Lauren Dayton SCR
-- 2168 Allen, Serena Northeastern SCR
-- 2195 Orr, Christiana Nova Southeaster SCR
-- 1477 Frye, Candace Jackson State SCR
-- 2178 Walker, Consandria Northeastern SCR
-- 1814 Kamate, Nene Miami SCR
-- 3113 Skipper, Miriam Warner SCR
-- 2464 Williams, April Shore AC SCR
-- 515 Morris, Misha Charleston South SCR
-- 3131 Long, Sarah Webber SCR
-- 93 Adaramola, Feyisar Albany SCR
-- 519 Thomas, Jessica Charleston South SCR
-- 379 Jackson, Alexandra Boston U. SCR
-- 2801 Jones, Brittany Tennessee SCR
-- 2767 Butler, Andrea Temple SCR

Event 34 Men 100 Meter Dash College/Open
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 2985 Lawson, Chris Unattached 10.33 -0.3 2
2 2139 Ernest, Wiggins Nike 10.36 -0.3 1
3 2838 Wells, Evander Tennessee 10.43 -0.3 2
4 2551 Hancock, Johnathan South Carolina 10.44 -0.3 2
5 1071 Hall, Jeremy Florida 10.45 -0.3 2
6 8 Williams, Bernard adidas 10.46 0.7 3
7 51 Jadusingh, Ray Alabama 10.47 3.8 4
7 3189 Smellie, Gavin Western Kentucky 10.47 -0.3 2
9 2958 Durant, Adrian Unattached 10.48 -0.3 1
10 2998 Morlu, Abraham Unattached 10.49 -0.3 2
10 1088 Wilks, Terrell Florida 10.49 -0.3 2
12 2956 Covington, Leon Unattached 10.50 -0.3 1
13 5 Hargrett, Chris adidas 10.53 -0.3 1
14 2561 Sales, Antonio South Carolina 10.57 -0.5 6
15 2836 Stevenson, Kyle Tennessee 10.60 3.8 4
16 266 Sales, Dante Bethune-Cookman 10.62 -0.3 2
16 199 Adrian, Griffith Bahamas 10.62 -0.3 1
18 877 Monal, Duronal East Tenn. St. 10.66 1.0 5
19 785 Moore, Larrone Delaware State 10.67 0.7 3
20 2950 Burnett, Junior Unattached 10.68 0.7 3
20 1362 Ruffin, Rachaunn George Mason 10.68 -0.5 6
22 59 Spradley, Brandon Alabama 10.71 -0.7 7
23 200 Rodney, Green Bahamas 10.72 -0.3 1
24 2831 Morris, Joseph Tennessee 10.73 1.0 5
25 876 Greenlee, Quentin East Tenn. St. 10.75 1.0 5
25 3015 Pritchett, Matthew Unattached 10.75 3.8 4
27 1562 Williams, Alex Kentucky 10.77 3.8 4
28 45 Chaplin, David Alabama 10.78 -0.5 6
29 2563 Sherman, Bryce South Carolina 10.79 -0.5 6
30 2011 Brown, Keith Mississippi 10.82 -0.7 7
30 3039 williams, antonio Unattached 10.82 0.7 3
32 2207 Wilson, Michael Nova Southeaster 10.83 -0.7 7
33 2426 Plump, Eric Savannah State 10.85 -0.5 6
34 1429 Roudy, Monrose Haiti 10.89 0.7 3
35 2636 Fontus, Gregory South Florida 10.94 -0.5 6
36 2510 Awesu, Ahmed South Alabama 10.96 1.0 5
37 1121 Scott, Craig Florida A&M 10.99 -0.7 7
38 3193 Womack, Tory Western Kentucky 11.05 1.0 5
39 646 Jameson, Corey Coastal Carolina 11.06 -0.5 6
39 3183 Jones, Ennis Western Kentucky 11.06 -0.7 7
41 2641 Ruff, D'Andre South Florida 11.07 -0.5 6
42 550 Hill, Reggie Charlotte 11.09 1.0 5
43 3007 Parker, Charles Unattached 11.15 1.0 5
44 640 Edlich, Ryan Coastal Carolina 11.16 1.0 5
45 1596 pickett, Mario lagunna Sss 11.19 0.7 3
46 2964 Gross, Vincent Unattached 11.27 1.0 5
47 1597 Wells, Lawerence lagunna Sss 11.28 3.8 4
-- 552 Jordan, Sam Charlotte FS 3.8 4
-- 2821 Best, Matthew Tennessee DNS -0.7 7
-- 2817 Ayers, Michael Tennessee DNS -0.7 7
-- 2963 green, kelvin Unattached DNS 0.7 3
-- 3018 reid, levi Unattached DNS 3.8 4
-- 3038 Whiting, Charles Unattached DNS 3.8 4
-- 2953 Collins, Willie Unattached DNS -0.5 6
-- 2029 Bland, Lemano Morehouse DNS 0.7 3
-- 7 Thomas, Dwight adidas DNS -0.3 1
-- 2667 collymore, fabian Sports Contacts DNS -0.3 2
-- 3138 Hunter, David Webber DNS -0.7 7
-- 1259 Lockettee, Ricardo Fort Valley Stat DNS 0.7 3
-- 1261 Mosley, Jeffery Fort Valley Stat DNS 3.8 4
-- 1260 Montgomery, Keon Fort Valley Stat DNS -0.7 7
-- 3001 Nabe, Cedric Unattached DNS -0.3 1
-- 3029 Sterling, Rhoan Unattached DNS -0.3 1
-- 2465 Griffin, Johnta Shore AC SCR
-- 1151 Habermehl, Matt Florida Int'l SCR
-- 2466 Harris, Tyrone Shore AC SCR
-- 1113 Carty, Rennie Florida A&M SCR
-- 780 Davis, Brycen Delaware State SCR
-- 1114 Cook, LaJarvis Florida A&M SCR
-- 3036 Waugh, Gerald Unattached SCR
-- 2987 Leonard, Dynell Unattached SCR
-- 2975 Ishmail, Toufiq Unattached SCR
-- 2948 Briscoe, Rudolph Unattached SCR
-- 2329 Sinclair, Travey Rate of Motin El SCR
-- 1724 Bishop, anthony Lincoln (Pa.) SCR
-- 3019 Rogers, Aaron Unattached SCR
-- 2988 Louis, Daquan Tarr Unattached SCR
-- 2946 Blash, Larry Unattached SCR
-- 929 Brafford, Logan Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 942 Omoregie, Owen Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 2965 Harris, Robert Unattached SCR
-- 2993 Markey, Adam Unattached SCR
-- 3026 Similien, Ron Unattached SCR
-- 2775 Berger, Ryan Temple SCR
-- 2778 Dryden, Miles Temple SCR
-- 1069 Demps, Jeff Florida SCR
-- 2014 Coleman, Michael Mississippi SCR
-- 2284 DuBose, Jacoby Pierce Sports Tr SCR
-- 1827 Gholston, Nathan Miami SCR
-- 2776 Boeni, Tim Temple SCR
-- 129 McCadney, Michael Albany SCR
-- 137 Weider, Pat Albany SCR
-- 1735 Scott, Rushane Lincoln (Pa.) SCR
-- 1727 Goldsborough, Davo Lincoln (Pa.) SCR
-- 3134 Campbell, James Webber SCR
-- 3139 McGinley, Steven Webber SCR
-- 138 Wills III, Freddie Albany SCR

Event 35 Women 200 Meter Dash College/Open
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 2135 Williams, Lauryn Nike 22.75 NWI 1
2 2925 Solomon, Shalonda Unattached 23.03 NWI 1
3 2909 Hargrove, Monica Unattached 23.34 NWI 1
4 2915 Knight, Natalie Unattached 23.41 NWI 1
5 469 Power, Adrienne Canada 23.50 NWI 1
6 535 Currie, Lamarra Charlotte 23.78 NWI 2
7 1044 McNary, Madison Florida 23.88 1.7 4
8 1823 Whyte, Kristy Miami 23.90 NWI 2
9 39 Taylor, Chealsea Alabama 23.93 NWI 2
10 1056 Usery, Alishea Florida 23.96 NWI 2
11 775 Franklin, NeKisha Delaware State 24.11 NWI 3
12 597 Scott, Kristine Clemson 24.20 NWI 2
13 616 Brown, Ikeiylah Coastal Carolina 24.21 1.7 4
14 2861 Kizzee, Olivia Tulane 24.22 NWI 3
15 3101 Ward, Shericka Villanova 24.30 NWI 3
16 462 Short, Ciara Cal St. Fullerto 24.36 NWI 2
17 1994 Bridges, Kristin Mississippi 24.48 1.7 4
18 2923 Robinson, Moushaum Unattached 24.50 NWI 1
19 1058 Williams, Danielle Florida 24.80 1.7 4
20 1530 Sampley, Danielle Kentucky 24.87 1.7 4
20 387 Walton, Shelby Boston U. 24.87 1.7 4
22 149 Patterson, Maci Allendale-Fairfa 24.95 NWI 3
23 2799 Harris, Ashley Tennessee 25.00 NWI 3
24 1359 Swindell, Tiara George Mason 25.08 1.7 4
-- 2919 Morris, Brooklynn Unattached DNF NWI 1
-- 3272 Monroe, - Bethune-Cookman DNS NWI 3
-- 478 Neal, Tangela Central Florida DNS NWI 1
-- 2806 Layne, Lynne Tennessee DNS NWI 2
-- 3254 Conrad, Kelsey Wis.-Milwaukee SCR
-- 2193 Jorgensen, Kyley Nova Southeaster SCR
-- 1814 Kamate, Nene Miami SCR
-- 3113 Skipper, Miriam Warner SCR
-- 3110 Darr, Melissa Warner SCR
-- 2913 Joseph, Manolitha Unattached SCR
-- 1595 pringle, brandy lagunna Sss SCR
-- 2613 Oliver, Shambrey South Florida SCR
-- 2903 David, Abigail Unattached SCR
-- 874 Johnson, Judy East Tenn. St. SCR
-- 2330 Darden, Dominique Reebok SCR
-- 2895 Wimberly, Micaeala UCF SCR
-- 2889 Shields, Samatha UCF SCR
-- 3100 Verdier, Christie Villanova SCR
-- 2884 Paul, Sheila UCF SCR
-- 2312 Williams, Clora Puma SCR
-- 774 Fan Fan, Tracey Delaware State SCR
-- 1380 Jordan, Antoinette Georgia Southern SCR
-- 2815 Wortham, Ellen Tennessee SCR
-- 1144 Francis, Jurnelle Florida Int'l SCR
-- 1396 Lucas, Faith Georgia State SCR
-- 2143 Claiborne, Shannek Norfolk State SCR
-- 2144 Davenport, Portia Norfolk State SCR
-- 458 Hanberg, Kristyne Cal St. Fullerto SCR
-- 2905 Dixon, Natalie Unattached SCR
-- 914 Cobb, Toshiba Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 919 Hildingsson, Natha Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 1188 Stuckman, Shannon Florida State SCR
-- 184 Jones, Whitney Arkansas SCR
-- 2902 Clay, Tayari Unattached SCR
-- 1175 Johnson, Cinnamon Florida State SCR
-- 66 Brooks, Jamie Alabama State SCR
-- 3181 Williams, Miaie Western Kentucky SCR
-- 71 Hemanes, Dawn Alabama State SCR
-- 73 Jones, Tokeyah Alabama State SCR
-- 3178 Morrison, Kellie Western Kentucky SCR
-- 763 O'Brien, Lauren Dayton SCR
-- 3174 Brown, Valerie Unattached SCR
-- 380 James, Tahari Boston U. SCR
-- 379 Jackson, Alexandra Boston U. SCR
-- 514 Houston, Gabrielle Charleston South SCR
-- 1036 Griffin, Daniela Florida SCR
-- 1483 Prentiss, Courtney Jackson State SCR
-- 1351 Fields, Marie George Mason SCR
-- 2805 Law, Celriece Tennessee SCR
-- 252 Tongue, Jessica Bethune-Cookman SCR
-- 104 Harris, Quante Albany SCR
-- 93 Adaramola, Feyisar Albany SCR
-- 1720 Nurse, Kimberly Lincoln (Pa.) SCR
-- 1717 Jones, Antonia Lincoln (Pa.) SCR
-- 519 Thomas, Jessica Charleston South SCR
-- 513 Gibson, Dionne Charleston South SCR
-- 111 Richardson, Nyree Albany SCR

Event 36 Men 200 Meter Dash College/Open
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1084 Smith, Calvin Florida 20.68 1.2 2
2 1088 Wilks, Terrell Florida 20.70 1.2 2
3 51 Jadusingh, Ray Alabama 20.73 1.2 2
4 1362 Ruffin, Rachaunn George Mason 20.77 0.7 3
5 2 Atkins, Derrick adidas 20.83 0.8 1
6 2985 Lawson, Chris Unattached 20.85 1.2 2
7 1536 Austin, Justin Kentucky 20.99 0.8 1
8 785 Moore, Larrone Delaware State 21.01 1.2 2
9 2956 Covington, Leon Unattached 21.15 0.8 1
10 45 Chaplin, David Alabama 21.30 0.7 3 21.297
10 2207 Wilson, Michael Nova Southeaster 21.30 0.7 3 21.291
12 5 Hargrett, Chris adidas 21.31 0.8 1 21.304
12 3257 Bucholz, Tyler Wis.-Milwaukee 21.31 0.7 3 21.305
14 1801 Fothergill, Allodi Maryland-Eastern 21.40 0.8 1
15 3271 Durnett, Junior Unattached 21.51 0.8 1
16 1429 Roudy, Monrose Haiti 21.73 0.8 1
-- 259 Herring, Chris Bethune-Cookman DNS 0.7 3
-- 3124 Wood, Warren Warner SCR
-- 773 Andrus, Terry Daytona Beach Al SCR
-- 3118 Daughtrey, Gary Warner SCR
-- 391 Esposito, Max Boston U. SCR
-- 1071 Hall, Jeremy Florida SCR
-- 1789 Hawkes, Floyd Maryland SCR
-- 137 Weider, Pat Albany SCR
-- 117 Barnes, Jeffery Albany SCR
-- 133 Reyes, Felipe Albany SCR
-- 2465 Griffin, Johnta Shore AC SCR
-- 1154 Pujol, Michael Florida Int'l SCR
-- 2466 Harris, Tyrone Shore AC SCR
-- 646 Jameson, Corey Coastal Carolina SCR
-- 1151 Habermehl, Matt Florida Int'l SCR
-- 2962 Gramling, Oscar Unattached SCR
-- 2979 Jennings, Karl Unattached SCR
-- 2641 Ruff, D'Andre South Florida SCR
-- 2636 Fontus, Gregory South Florida SCR
-- 1113 Carty, Rennie Florida A&M SCR
-- 1123 Suber, Stanley Florida A&M SCR
-- 1114 Cook, LaJarvis Florida A&M SCR
-- 1597 Wells, Lawerence lagunna Sss SCR
-- 1596 pickett, Mario lagunna Sss SCR
-- 1260 Montgomery, Keon Fort Valley Stat SCR
-- 650 Levy, Alex Coastal Carolina SCR
-- 1261 Mosley, Jeffery Fort Valley Stat SCR
-- 1259 Lockettee, Ricardo Fort Valley Stat SCR
-- 466 Myers, Garrett Cal St. Fullerto SCR
-- 938 Laing, Brian Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 2953 Collins, Willie Unattached SCR
-- 472 Carter, Brendan Catholic SCR
-- 2561 Sales, Antonio South Carolina SCR
-- 2942 barber, dyrren Unattached SCR
-- 2959 enrisma, anthony Unattached SCR
-- 2941 Awoleye, Oluwagben Unattached SCR
-- 2984 lattimore, mark Unattached SCR
-- 2988 Louis, Daquan Tarr Unattached SCR
-- 2029 Bland, Lemano Morehouse SCR
-- 479 Davis, Marquis Central Florida SCR
-- 2032 Cunningham, Chevon Morehouse SCR
-- 8 Williams, Bernard adidas SCR
-- 993 Teeter, Kyle First Coast Trac SCR
-- 3183 Jones, Ennis Western Kentucky SCR
-- 3189 Smellie, Gavin Western Kentucky SCR
-- 3185 McCombs, Terrill Western Kentucky SCR
-- 2426 Plump, Eric Savannah State SCR
-- 2667 collymore, fabian Sports Contacts SCR
-- 2987 Leonard, Dynell Unattached SCR
-- 3029 Sterling, Rhoan Unattached SCR
-- 3019 Rogers, Aaron Unattached SCR
-- 3036 Waugh, Gerald Unattached SCR
-- 2964 Gross, Vincent Unattached SCR
-- 1736 Wilkinson, Andre Lincoln (Pa.) SCR
-- 1727 Goldsborough, Davo Lincoln (Pa.) SCR
-- 1730 kirby, Jamir Lincoln (Pa.) SCR
-- 1197 Chibudu, Brian Florida State SCR
-- 2329 Sinclair, Travey Rate of Motin El SCR
-- 2954 Cooley, Michael Unattached SCR
-- 2963 green, kelvin Unattached SCR
-- 3026 Similien, Ron Unattached SCR
-- 3038 Whiting, Charles Unattached SCR
-- 2946 Blash, Larry Unattached SCR
-- 3001 Nabe, Cedric Unattached SCR
-- 2948 Briscoe, Rudolph Unattached SCR
-- 2965 Harris, Robert Unattached SCR
-- 2950 Burnett, Junior Unattached SCR

Event 37 Women 400 Meter Dash College/Open
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2909 Hargrove, Monica Unattached 51.00 1
2 3174 Brown, Valerie Unattached 51.66 2
3 1992 Baldwin, LaJada Mississippi 52.27 2
4 2528 Cross, Brandi South Carolina 52.73 2
5 2937 Williams, Alycia Unattached 52.86 1
6 192 Williams, Shelise Arkansas 52.87 2
7 2923 Robinson, Moushaum Unattached 53.04 1
8 2900 Boone-Smith, Rache Unattached 53.26 1
9 462 Short, Ciara Cal St. Fullerto 53.62 2
10 2127 Coleman, Kenyatta Nike 53.80 1
11 1770 Fedrick, Michelle Maryland 53.94 3
12 1187 St. Louis, Brittan Florida State 54.00 2
13 3173 Brown, Alecia Western Kentucky 54.35 3
14 1182 Richemond, Hshkeni Florida State 54.57 3
15 1359 Swindell, Tiara George Mason 54.77 3
16 2774 Williams, Paris Temple 55.04 3
17 636 White, Amber Coastal Carolina 55.17 2
18 1186 Smith, Keyla Florida State 55.39 3
19 2863 Pelham, Shaina Tulane 55.52 4
20 191 Thomas, Karen Arkansas 55.57 4
21 1531 Shorter, Jazmyn Kentucky 55.64 2
22 1773 McKay, Melony Maryland 55.74 4
23 3084 Griffith, Makalia Villanova 55.93 5
24 1037 Iheoma, Ije Florida 56.02 4
25 3254 Conrad, Kelsey Wis.-Milwaukee 56.22 6
26 533 Coleman, Kortnie Charlotte 56.36 4
27 1400 Swann, Brandy Georgia State 56.41 4
28 180 Brown, Courtenay Arkansas 56.52 7
29 2414 Jones, Amara Savannah State 56.72 6
30 624 Humphries, Vondees Coastal Carolina 56.77 3
31 1058 Williams, Danielle Florida 56.95 5
32 534 Cunningham, Ebonie Charlotte 57.14 5
33 250 Munroe, Dianne Bethune-Cookman 57.25 3
34 1392 Davis, Nicole Georgia State 57.44 6
35 625 Jamison, Santresa Coastal Carolina 57.46 4
36 2856 Brooks, Aieshia Tulane 57.56 5
37 2538 Mahan, Shayla South Carolina 57.63 7
38 1522 Cabbler, Brittany Kentucky 57.67 7
39 1100 Hulse, Jeanette Florida A&M 57.73 7
40 1811 Fuller, Charlene Miami 58.16 7
41 1132 Prather, Brandi Florida Atlantic 58.29 4
42 1354 Lawrence, Crystal George Mason 58.61 6
43 1530 Sampley, Danielle Kentucky 58.64 5
44 1812 Jameson, Takecia Miami 58.77 5
45 536 Hines, Yvonna Charlotte 58.85 6
46 2545 St. Louis, Sade South Carolina 59.15 7
47 3100 Verdier, Christie Villanova 59.70 6
48 2800 Honeycutt, Charity Tennessee 1:00.15 5
49 3091 McDonald, Jessona Villanova 1:00.78 6
-- 2905 Dixon, Natalie Unattached DNS 1
-- 2910 Hill, MaKenzie Unattached DNS 1
-- 1092 Ambroise, Panancy Florida A&M SCR
-- 919 Hildingsson, Natha Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 777 Mayers, Kendra Delaware State SCR
-- 2156 Moore, Shaniqua Norfolk State SCR
-- 2526 Byrd, Porche South Carolina SCR
-- 1094 Cunningham, LaKend Florida A&M SCR
-- 1386 Ryles, London Georgia Southern SCR
-- 2577 Moss, Andranette South Carolina S SCR
-- 1371 Bush-Hardy, Ashley Georgia Southern SCR
-- 1377 JaJa Benson, JoAnn Georgia Southern SCR
-- 2579 Sampson, Shari South Carolina S SCR
-- 2312 Williams, Clora Puma SCR
-- 597 Scott, Kristine Clemson SCR
-- 2889 Shields, Samatha UCF SCR
-- 1493 Davenport, Daniell Jacksonville SCR
-- 2415 Martin, Mekela Savannah State SCR
-- 2867 Bellamy, Dan'Elle UCF SCR
-- 1503 Singleton, Unique Jacksonville SCR
-- 63 Altidor, Lutrisha Alabama State SCR
-- 2136 Williams-Mills, No Nike SCR
-- 770 Weber, Rachel Dayton SCR
-- 741 Chew, Stacy Dayton SCR
-- 1133 Semkowicz, Sylvia Florida Atlantic SCR
-- 1134 Williams, Tiffany Florida Atlantic SCR
-- 2607 Grigsby, Ashley South Florida SCR
-- 67 Brown, Quayana Alabama State SCR
-- 1399 Nugent, Angelia Georgia State SCR
-- 253 Wilbon, Lashodra Bethune-Cookman SCR
-- 514 Houston, Gabrielle Charleston South SCR
-- 2787 Alexander, Amanda Tennessee SCR
-- 3129 Dudley, Portia Webber SCR
-- 1484 Quinn, Lisa Jackson State SCR
-- 1485 Sanders, Raina Jackson State SCR
-- 513 Gibson, Dionne Charleston South SCR
-- 516 Muller, Ebony Charleston South SCR
-- 376 Dim, Jackie Boston U. SCR
-- 383 Martin, Laura Boston U. SCR
-- 2765 Allison, Carlleen Temple SCR
-- 1775 Olugbemi, Tolulope Maryland SCR
-- 1056 Usery, Alishea Florida SCR
-- 2801 Jones, Brittany Tennessee SCR
-- 378 Howard, Amanda Boston U. SCR
-- 2192 James, Jessica Nova Southeaster SCR
-- 1719 Mckeithan, Alisha Lincoln (Pa.) SCR
-- 1721 Rembert, Kristina Lincoln (Pa.) SCR
-- 2187 Daley, Stacyann Nova Southeaster SCR
-- 3110 Darr, Melissa Warner SCR
-- 3111 Kisner, Lauren Warner SCR
-- 2571 Allen, Natalee South Carolina S SCR
-- 100 Fontanez, Zuliana Albany SCR
-- 2171 Holder, Celeste Northeastern SCR
-- 1474 Bailey, Deonna Jackson State SCR
-- 99 Clarkson, Octavia Albany SCR
-- 98 Chavis, Tierra Albany SCR
-- 1351 Fields, Marie George Mason SCR
-- 2177 Trotman, Sarah Northeastern SCR

Event 38 Men 400 Meter Dash College/Open
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3031 Torrance, Jammal Unattached 45.31 1
2 1084 Smith, Calvin Florida 45.32 1
3 1085 Taylor, Christian Florida 45.34 1
4 1801 Fothergill, Allodi Maryland-Eastern 46.32 1
5 4 Clarke, Sekou adidas 46.37 1
6 2557 Ngwigwa, OB South Carolina 46.57 1
7 2556 Moore, Quentin South Carolina 46.59 3
8 1061 Anderson, R.J. Florida 46.66 2
9 553 Law, Darius Charlotte 46.81 2
10 1534 Acevedo, Jose Kentucky 46.82 2
11 3017 Ramsay, Eric Unattached 47.32 3
12 779 Clarke, Burton Delaware State 47.35 3
13 3185 McCombs, Terrill Western Kentucky 47.37 2
14 1453 Jones, Daniel Illinois 47.40 3
15 1792 Samuels, Jeremy Maryland 47.44 7
16 265 Redhead, Joel Bethune-Cookman 47.45 2
17 605 Moss, Miller Clemson 47.50 3
18 1090 Wilson, Preston Florida 47.58 6
19 466 Myers, Garrett Cal St. Fullerto 47.70 4
20 1554 Obeng, Kwasi Kentucky 47.71 4
21 2547 Anderson, Aaron South Carolina 47.81 4
22 1793 Walker, Anthony Maryland 47.91 7
23 2956 Covington, Leon Unattached 47.97 3
24 61 Watson, Matt Alabama 48.02 4
25 1123 Suber, Stanley Florida A&M 48.06 5
26 1765 Maumadou, Hanne Mali 48.14 3
27 2013 Bush, Christopher Mississippi 48.22 6
28 1535 Austin, Brandon Kentucky 48.33 6
29 2818 Bachman, Alan Tennessee 48.39 8
30 2826 Grace, Nathan Tennessee 48.44 8
31 2646 Wimbley, Josh South Florida 48.46 8
32 2837 Tucker, Varick Tennessee 48.48 8
33 1455 Maartens, Hendrik Illinois 48.69 4
34 2951 Burney, Brian Unattached 48.70 7
35 2015 Daniels, Matt Mississippi 48.86 8
36 372 Domaracki, Mark Boston College 48.89 6
37 784 Mack, Duke Delaware State 49.09 4
38 3021 Ruff, Dwight Unattached 49.48 5
39 3 Campbell, Maurice adidas 49.55 2
40 2101 Jackson, Alexander Navy 49.64 7
41 2819 Berquist, matt Tennessee 50.03 8
42 1110 Bolden, Ronald Florida A&M 50.49 7
43 773 Andrus, Terry Daytona Beach Al 50.88 6
-- 3040 Williams, Derrick Unattached DQ 2 Out of Lane
-- 2825 Fraser, Samdi Tennessee DNS 5
-- 3184 Larin, Alexander Western Kentucky DNS 5
-- 85 Franklin, Jonathan Alabama State DNS 6
-- 2138 Carter, Xavier Nike DNS 1
-- 3186 McKay, Romaine Western Kentucky DNS 5
-- 2030 Buckner, Brennen Morehouse DNS 6
-- 59 Spradley, Brandon Alabama DNS 5
-- 2982 kirk, sherridan Unattached DNS 1
-- 2032 Cunningham, Chevon Morehouse DNS 4
-- 1364 Wilson, Kevin George Mason DNS 5
-- 2587 Rackins, Kenneth South Carolina S DNS 5
-- 1258 Andrews, Marquis Fort Valley Stat DNS 4
-- 3041 Young, Bobby Unattached DNS 6
-- 1360 Bullard, Ja-Vell George Mason DNS 2
-- 2569 Ferguson, Kenneth South Carolina E DNS 7
-- 2941 Awoleye, Oluwagben Unattached DNS 3
-- 3117 Dale, Imari Warner SCR
-- 1824 Anthony, Kieron Miami SCR
-- 1829 Hadrick, Evan Miami SCR
-- 1833 Kuhrt, David Miami SCR
-- 1149 Bigorra, Pedro Florida Int'l SCR
-- 1154 Pujol, Michael Florida Int'l SCR
-- 653 Scheuer, Jacob Coastal Carolina SCR
-- 1148 Bejarano, Michael Florida Int'l SCR
-- 2635 Exilien, Reshaw South Florida SCR
-- 3104 Kearney, Christoph Villanova SCR
-- 876 Greenlee, Quentin East Tenn. St. SCR
-- 545 Dawes, Handy Charlotte SCR
-- 2105 Sisung, Evan Navy SCR
-- 3256 Adams, Isaiah Wis.-Milwaukee SCR
-- 3261 Yttre, Cory Wis.-Milwaukee SCR
-- 1117 Johnson, Alphonzo Florida A&M SCR
-- 1262 Strickland, Quarte Fort Valley Stat SCR
-- 780 Davis, Brycen Delaware State SCR
-- 2988 Louis, Daquan Tarr Unattached SCR
-- 3010 Pignatone, Benjami Unattached SCR
-- 2942 barber, dyrren Unattached SCR
-- 930 Bray, Kevin Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 938 Laing, Brian Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 1202 Francis, Jair Florida State SCR
-- 3001 Nabe, Cedric Unattached SCR
-- 3027 St. Phard, Marcus Unattached SCR
-- 3026 Similien, Ron Unattached SCR
-- 2975 Ishmail, Toufiq Unattached SCR
-- 83 Edwards, Timothy Alabama State SCR
-- 3003 Navarrete, Pablo Unattached SCR
-- 2431 Williams, Vernon Savannah State SCR
-- 1457 Miller, Gary Illinois SCR
-- 993 Teeter, Kyle First Coast Trac SCR
-- 472 Carter, Brendan Catholic SCR
-- 475 Puskar, John Catholic SCR
-- 2420 Ferguson, Joseph Savannah State SCR
-- 80 Butler, Vincent Alabama State SCR
-- 1790 Rauser, Kyle Maryland SCR
-- 3135 Carr, Devin Webber SCR
-- 2782 Stancil, Marquise Temple SCR
-- 131 Overbaugh, Andrew Albany SCR
-- 126 Kanu, Mohamed Albany SCR
-- 260 Horton, Robert Bethune-Cookman SCR
-- 263 Keeling, Marcell Bethune-Cookman SCR
-- 1365 Wyche, Marcus George Mason SCR
-- 2777 Boone, Anthony Temple SCR
-- 391 Esposito, Max Boston U. SCR
-- 2590 Washington, Darin South Carolina S SCR
-- 2327 Abrams, Christophe Rate of Motin El SCR
-- 2589 Ward, Chris South Carolina S SCR
-- 2328 Greenidge, Jamell Rate of Motin El SCR
-- 2329 Sinclair, Travey Rate of Motin El SCR
-- 1726 Dawkins, Randy Lincoln (Pa.) SCR
-- 120 Clarke, Lynval Albany SCR
-- 1732 Mcleod, Deidre Lincoln (Pa.) SCR
-- 1728 hill, johnathan Lincoln (Pa.) SCR

Event 39 Women 800 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2816 Wright, Phoebe Tennessee 2:04.92
2 873 Dahl, Heidi East Tenn. St. 2:06.90
3 2811 Price, Chanelle Tennessee 2:07.78
4 537 Jackson, Aja Charlotte 2:08.65
5 1528 Ortman, Jessica Kentucky 2:08.82
6 3082 Dougherty, Ellen Villanova 2:09.64
7 1799 Whyte, Celia Maryland-Eastern 2:09.77
8 1030 Browning, Charlott Florida 2:09.85
9 2931 Thomas, Mindy Unattached 2:11.04
10 3096 Sarruda, Jordan Villanova 2:11.56
11 1993 Barnard, Britney Mississippi 2:11.98
12 1794 Anais, Cynthia Maryland-Eastern 2:12.01
13 2603 Chambers, Shaniel South Florida 2:12.05
14 590 Johnson, Candice Clemson 2:12.22
15 740 Cattran, Ashley Dayton 2:12.55
16 1189 Washington, Crysta Florida State 2:12.70
17 1998 Doucett, Lindsay Mississippi 2:12.89
18 2808 McDonald, Kimarra Tennessee 2:13.08
19 2505 Faye, Louise South Alabama 2:13.51
20 1797 Jones, Eunice Maryland-Eastern 2:13.63
21 460 Loutisis, Jazzmenn Cal St. Fullerto 2:13.80
22 1356 McKenzie, Monique George Mason 2:14.15
23 1054 Shiver, Kaitlin Florida 2:14.18
24 2874 Dart, Carley UCF 2:14.48
25 1778 Pry, Kelly Maryland 2:14.77
26 1796 James, Merrecia Maryland-Eastern 2:14.96
27 2766 Bennett, Shadaya Temple 2:15.02
28 922 McCubbin, Beth Embry-Riddle 2:15.29
29 248 Condell, Alexandri Bethune-Cookman 2:15.66
30 2172 Izzicupo, Christin Northeastern 2:15.93
31 2773 Stephens, Tashima Temple 2:16.61
32 1102 Listhrop, Nichola Florida A&M 2:17.08
33 3092 McMillan, Emily Villanova 2:17.52
34 2534 Hartley, Sara South Carolina 2:17.75
35 24 Gilmore, Sarah Alabama 2:17.83
36 108 Lee, Melissa Albany 2:18.00
37 2003 Little, Julie Mississippi 2:18.24
38 388 Weider, Katie Boston U. 2:18.52
39 2174 McCloskey, Laura Northeastern 2:18.84
40 2530 Fedewa, Erin South Carolina 2:19.04
41 2890 Skinner, Kathia UCF 2:19.77
42 751 Johnston, Kelly Dayton 2:22.11
43 1809 Estime, Jennifer Miami 2:23.33
44 1815 Leufroy, Ena Miami 2:25.51
-- 1818 Price, Janet Miami DNS
-- 2792 Bowman, Sarah Tennessee DNS
-- 2151 Hutto, Jamia Norfolk State DNS
-- 2170 Gordon, Seri Northeastern DNS
-- 2868 Blackburn, Shantil UCF DNS
-- 182 Davis, Janine Arkansas DNS
-- 2005 Persson, Sofie Mississippi DNS
-- 3266 Lindeman, Tara South Carolina DNS
-- 74 Kelly, Breana Alabama State DNS
-- 1142 Derilus, Marlene Florida Int'l SCR
-- 1379 Jennings, Shauntel Georgia Southern SCR
-- 2147 Gee, Syeeda Norfolk State SCR
-- 1103 Morgan, Philicia Florida A&M SCR
-- 1105 Shields, Helena Florida A&M SCR
-- 2542 Pramstaller, Laura South Carolina SCR
-- 2891 Skinner, Katrina UCF SCR
-- 2134 Sinclair, Kenia Nike SCR
-- 1504 Vogler, Amalia Jacksonville SCR
-- 26 Harper, Jordan Alabama SCR
-- 23 Gilmore, Leigh Alabama SCR
-- 2797 Fondren, Ramzee Tennessee SCR
-- 2621 smithyman, megan South Florida SCR
-- 768 Tejkl, Kate Dayton SCR
-- 2607 Grigsby, Ashley South Florida SCR
-- 69 Derilus, Keshia Alabama State SCR
-- 64 Austin, Whitney Alabama State SCR
-- 1179 Ness, Emily Florida State SCR
-- 1178 McArdle, Bree-Anne Florida State SCR
-- 188 Lewis, Lauren Arkansas SCR
-- 2930 thomas, lindsay Unattached SCR
-- 1482 Milner, Tunisia Jackson State SCR
-- 1168 Danso, Keesha Florida State SCR
-- 1157 Ali, Gardino Florida Southern SCR
-- 1138 Scarpantonio, Mari Florida Gulf Coa SCR
-- 3130 Gurganious, Stepha Webber SCR
-- 95 Blanco, Esperanza Albany SCR
-- 596 Sapp, Candace Clemson SCR
-- 97 Carlson, Alexandri Albany SCR
-- 2726 O'Brien, Katherine Tampa SCR
-- 920 Hyatt, Baleigh Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 3109 Boston, Tranese Warner SCR
-- 1378 Jefferson, Morgan Georgia Southern SCR
-- 1373 Fuller, Laura Georgia Southern SCR
-- 926 Salinas, Alex Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 2916 Long, Samantha Unattached SCR
-- 2727 Shaba, Mutinta Tampa SCR
-- 1476 Evans, Jasmine Jackson State SCR
-- 2191 Hurley, Brooke Nova Southeaster SCR
-- 2190 Haddock, Tara Nova Southeaster SCR
-- 2723 Hadsock, Leela Tampa SCR

Event 40 Men 800 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2966 Harris, Tim Unattached 1:49.49
2 1079 Phillips, Carlos Florida 1:49.86
3 2209 Burns, Gered NYAC 1:50.89
4 1558 Smith, Stephan Kentucky 1:50.97
5 121 Fogarty, Tyler Albany 1:51.09
6 60 Stockstell, Aaron Alabama 1:51.47
7 1449 Beaird, Brian Illinois 1:51.50
8 42 Bor, Emmanuel Alabama 1:51.64
9 606 Noble, Will Clemson 1:51.90
10 401 Proctor, David Boston U. 1:52.34
11 1118 Lee, Daquam Florida A&M 1:52.37
12 1459 Phelps, Scott Illinois 1:52.43
13 1787 Friscia, Tommy Maryland 1:52.53
14 1080 Philpot, Ethan Florida 1:52.55
15 119 Belokopitsky Jr., Albany 1:53.02
16 787 Thibou, Kelli Delaware State 1:53.04
17 403 Steinhauser, Charl Boston U. 1:53.36
18 1450 Farnsworth, Graham Illinois 1:53.43
19 135 Santos, Nicolas Albany 1:53.44
20 782 Holmes, Donte Delaware State 1:53.58
21 2092 Ash, David Navy 1:53.64
22 2785 Taylor, Aaron Temple 1:53.72
23 257 Cosby, William Bethune-Cookman 1:53.95
24 3120 Rutherford, Ahmad Warner 1:54.02
25 1838 O'Donnell, Patrick Miami 1:54.27
26 374 Thomas, Ian Boston College 1:54.36
27 1200 Duby, Nathan Florida State 1:54.47
28 398 Moreau, Jeff Boston U. 1:54.69
29 1068 Davis, Lamarr Florida 1:55.19
30 1544 Halesek, Trent Kentucky 1:55.73
31 613 Turnbull, Jasen Clemson 1:56.13
32 1208 Silva, Daniel Florida State 1:56.37
33 263 Keeling, Marcell Bethune-Cookman 1:56.45
34 1542 Frawley, Matt Kentucky 1:56.67
35 3192 Wilson, Stephen Western Kentucky 1:56.99
36 2009 Berry, Chad Mississippi 1:57.27
37 2991 Manco, Danny Unattached 1:57.50
38 2634 Ebanks, Mikail South Florida 1:57.73
39 2104 Rome, Cody Navy 1:57.97
40 1460 Richardson, Jared Illinois 1:58.04
41 3264 Ducos, Christian Unattached 1:58.86
42 3035 Watts, Shawn Unattached 2:00.33
43 1552 Miller, Ben Kentucky 2:01.42
44 2204 Pena, Joe Nova Southeaster 2:02.07
45 1543 Geisinger, Scott Kentucky 2:06.54
46 2952 Charles, Andrew Unattached 2:12.07
-- 18 Miller, Daniel Agape Christian DNS
-- 2628 Arthur, Carlan South Florida DNS
-- 2732 Harley, Kevin Tampa DNS
-- 455 Roberts, Andrew Cadl DNS
-- 82 Duncan, Christophe Alabama State DNS
-- 91 Peek, Delorean Alabama State DNS
-- 84 Flewellen, Charles Alabama State DNS
-- 2031 Clemons, Dreyfus Morehouse DNS
-- 2035 Tinsley, Jeremy Morehouse DNS
-- 1549 Knisley, Mike Kentucky SCR
-- 3116 Bumpus, Orssie Warner SCR
-- 2516 Too, Onesmus South Alabama SCR
-- 3123 Wood, Joshua Warner SCR
-- 1149 Bigorra, Pedro Florida Int'l SCR
-- 783 Laws, Alan Delaware State SCR
-- 1834 Laskowski, Brian Miami SCR
-- 1561 Wagner, Matt Kentucky SCR
-- 1557 Rover, William Kentucky SCR
-- 2733 hockenjoe, Matt Tampa SCR
-- 3010 Pignatone, Benjami Unattached SCR
-- 2729 Bailey, Jacob Tampa SCR
-- 3033 Trebilcock, Chris Unattached SCR
-- 2955 courtoy, ryan Unattached SCR
-- 2988 Louis, Daquan Tarr Unattached SCR
-- 474 Norte, Brian Catholic SCR
-- 936 Jackson, Mallory Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 476 Reynolds, Kris Catholic SCR
-- 950 Woodbury, Jarett Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 931 Chidgey, Chris Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 1785 Bruno, Max Maryland SCR
-- 2783 Stroh, Mitch Temple SCR
-- 2419 Davis, Gabriel Savannah State SCR
-- 2832 Mostrag, Axel Tennessee SCR
-- 2784 Sullivan, Jason Temple SCR
-- 2328 Greenidge, Jamell Rate of Motin El SCR
-- 2327 Abrams, Christophe Rate of Motin El SCR
-- 2422 McCoy, Tyrone Savannah State SCR
-- 56 Mickens, Terrell Alabama SCR
-- 2947 Braman, Tyler Unattached SCR

Event 41 Women 1500 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2792 Bowman, Sarah Tennessee 4:16.47
2 1030 Browning, Charlott Florida 4:20.22
3 1042 LaCaze, Genevieve Florida 4:22.18
4 2931 Thomas, Mindy Unattached 4:25.92
5 1054 Shiver, Kaitlin Florida 4:26.56
6 2790 Areson, Jackie Tennessee 4:27.64
7 2791 Bell, Rolanda Tennessee 4:28.41
8 3090 Marino, Amanda Villanova 4:28.98
9 1395 Kinchen, Tamika Georgia State 4:33.56
10 2620 Smith, Yasmin South Florida 4:33.88
11 2175 Moriarty, Brittany Northeastern 4:34.81
12 1494 Deal, Alyssa Jacksonville 4:35.75
13 587 Castagno, Joanie Clemson 4:39.22
14 2519 Barnes, Danielle South Carolina 4:39.36
15 2898 Balciunaite, Zivil Unattached 4:39.60
16 2813 Van Horn, Katie Tennessee 4:43.42
17 23 Gilmore, Leigh Alabama 4:45.33
18 1373 Fuller, Laura Georgia Southern 4:45.55
19 2724 Nelson, Sara Tampa 4:47.23
20 743 Coorey, Liz Dayton 4:47.45
21 3086 Hogan, Callie Villanova 4:48.07
22 2723 Hadsock, Leela Tampa 4:50.07
23 765 Sherman, Brigitte Dayton 4:50.41
24 2789 altizer, Elizabeth Tennessee 4:51.37
25 2542 Pramstaller, Laura South Carolina 4:52.52
26 2611 Johnston, Christin South Florida 4:52.68
27 1049 Neal, Hailey Florida 4:52.93
28 2891 Skinner, Katrina UCF 4:54.91
29 1179 Ness, Emily Florida State 4:56.97
30 1818 Price, Janet Miami 4:57.18
31 2173 Marcus, Angelique Northeastern 4:57.50
32 2190 Haddock, Tara Nova Southeaster 4:59.41
-- 1506 Hinds, Korine Jam DNS
-- 2868 Blackburn, Shantil UCF DNS
-- 1796 James, Merrecia Maryland-Eastern DNS
-- 873 Dahl, Heidi East Tenn. St. DNS
-- 1524 Holt, Suzanne Kentucky DNS
-- 3094 Morrison, Sarah Villanova DNS
-- 2722 Gabrielle, Michell Tampa DNS
-- 922 McCubbin, Beth Embry-Riddle DNS
-- 592 Kulik, Alyssa Clemson DNS
-- 2134 Sinclair, Kenia Nike DNS
-- 742 Conlon, Angela Dayton SCR
-- 915 Costello, Lori Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 2529 Evens, Ashley South Carolina SCR
-- 2922 Ravikumar, Raksha Unattached SCR
-- 2916 Long, Samantha Unattached SCR
-- 1145 Ortiz, Catalina Florida Int'l SCR
-- 2602 Brethauer, Natalie South Florida SCR
-- 928 Silva, Flo Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 1499 Midden, Kelli Jacksonville SCR
-- 40 Torske, Andrea Alabama SCR
-- 1050 Northrup, Julie Florida SCR
-- 1529 Peterson, Katherin Kentucky SCR
-- 24 Gilmore, Sarah Alabama SCR
-- 64 Austin, Whitney Alabama State SCR
-- 2890 Skinner, Kathia UCF SCR
-- 2874 Dart, Carley UCF SCR
-- 2924 Shiver, Kaitlin Unattached SCR
-- 1501 Ritter, Alison Jacksonville SCR
-- 1489 ZarZar, Jemu Jackson State SCR
-- 2581 Stewart, Brittney South Carolina S SCR
-- 1478 Hamilton, Alka Jackson State SCR
-- 2196 Porter, Kyrstal Nova Southeaster SCR
-- 1169 Dunn, Jennifer Florida State SCR
-- 2191 Hurley, Brooke Nova Southeaster SCR
-- 1525 Laverty, Claire Kentucky SCR
-- 3132 Reibach, Deborah Webber SCR
-- 2816 Wright, Phoebe Tennessee SCR
-- 1482 Milner, Tunisia Jackson State SCR
-- 1528 Ortman, Jessica Kentucky SCR
-- 2154 Miles, Tia Norfolk State SCR
-- 2151 Hutto, Jamia Norfolk State SCR
-- 1370 Bradley, Leah Georgia Southern SCR
-- 1146 Ramos, Isel Florida Int'l SCR
-- 1142 Derilus, Marlene Florida Int'l SCR
-- 3109 Boston, Tranese Warner SCR
-- 1798 Thomas, Tamica Maryland-Eastern SCR
-- 1178 McArdle, Bree-Anne Florida State SCR
-- 2930 thomas, lindsay Unattached SCR
-- 1168 Danso, Keesha Florida State SCR

Event 42 Men 1500 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 47 David, Tyson Alabama 3:43.42
2 1086 Taylor, Justin Florida 3:45.31
3 947 Vazquez, Sam Embry-Riddle 3:47.48
4 373 Ritchie, Timothy Boston College 3:48.39
5 1063 Blaney, Sean Florida 3:49.04
6 1458 Nachel, Jacob Illinois 3:51.99
7 3103 Harper, Cody Villanova 3:53.09
8 2023 Ngwiri, Gabriel Mississippi 3:53.94
9 2514 Schmitz, Rich South Alabama 3:54.22
10 1077 Morales, Anthony Florida 3:54.24
11 2991 Manco, Danny Unattached 3:54.31
12 2209 Burns, Gered NYAC 3:54.33
13 395 Horvath, Balint Boston U. 3:54.60
14 1553 Nadzam, Josh Kentucky 3:54.75
15 949 Williams, Laurent Embry-Riddle 3:57.25
16 1557 Rover, William Kentucky 3:57.52
17 1089 Wills, Alex Florida 3:57.55
18 3023 Schanen, Alex Unattached 3:57.81
19 130 Moore, Johnathan Albany 3:57.90
20 1074 Kindt, Aaron Florida 3:58.15
21 1561 Wagner, Matt Kentucky 3:58.56
22 128 Lozier, Aaron Albany 4:02.04
23 609 Slate, Chris Clemson 4:02.34
24 3116 Bumpus, Orssie Warner 4:02.78
25 400 Polgar, David Boston U. 4:03.45
26 394 Haltom, Kenneth Boston U. 4:04.89
27 1115 Franklin, Carlos Florida A&M 4:06.37
28 127 Lagno, Paul Albany 4:06.64
29 2976 Izewski, Josh Unattached 4:06.69
30 3033 Trebilcock, Chris Unattached 4:13.78
-- 87 Gunn, Robert Alabama State DNS
-- 2632 Courtoy, Ryan South Florida DNS
-- 1153 Mejia, Ciprian Florida Int'l DNS
-- 2940 Alberter, Eric Unattached DNS
-- 1150 Castillo, Sebastia Florida Int'l DNS
-- 1450 Farnsworth, Graham Illinois DNS
-- 2037 Vinson, Michael Morehouse DNS
-- 1460 Richardson, Jared Illinois DNS
-- 53 Kirwa, Andrew Alabama DNS
-- 42 Bor, Emmanuel Alabama DNS
-- 2643 Simari, Lucas South Florida SCR
-- 2421 Isreal-McBee, Rube Savannah State SCR
-- 2730 Cain, Steven Tampa SCR
-- 2734 Lane, Kevin Tampa SCR
-- 1547 Hordusky, Bruce Kentucky SCR
-- 2516 Too, Onesmus South Alabama SCR
-- 1546 Henken, Adam Kentucky SCR
-- 2198 Besharat, John Nova Southeaster SCR
-- 3142 Mott, Jonathan Unattached SCR
-- 3137 Hannah, Chad Webber SCR
-- 1548 Horton, Jacob Kentucky SCR
-- 1127 Williams, Paul Florida A&M SCR
-- 3022 Sanchez, Joshua Unattached SCR
-- 1156 Selsky, Daniel Florida Int'l SCR
-- 2206 Rey, Agustin Nova Southeaster SCR
-- 2201 Junkins, Jonathan Nova Southeaster SCR
-- 1828 Giambanco, Vince Miami SCR

Event 43 Women 5000 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 739 Bulgrin, Maureen Dayton 17:38.44
2 595 Ruck, Kim Clemson 17:41.05
3 384 Matthews, Katie Boston U. 17:41.66
4 2866 Whitrock, Julia Tulane 17:47.66
5 2007 Waites, Logan Mississippi 17:51.38
6 588 Ford, Sunday Clemson 18:07.19
7 2725 nicolosi, Heather Tampa 18:11.80
8 1821 Steppe, Emma Miami 18:15.45
9 24 Gilmore, Sarah Alabama 18:15.87
10 585 Baker, Jenna Clemson 18:16.19
11 1495 Goshu, Elsa Jacksonville 18:21.33
12 1031 Crabb, Ali Florida 18:22.12
13 755 Mason, Elissa Dayton 18:23.35
14 1158 Kwambai, Caroline Florida Southern 18:29.40
15 2871 Cohen, Ocean UCF 18:33.42
16 772 Zimmerman, Emily Dayton 18:35.85
17 928 Silva, Flo Embry-Riddle 18:36.66
18 2862 Langley, Keriann Tulane 18:50.01
19 2728 Vaness, Dayle Tampa 18:59.78
20 2196 Porter, Kyrstal Nova Southeaster 19:04.49
21 2614 Prendergast, Allie South Florida 19:27.32
22 2581 Stewart, Brittney South Carolina S 19:27.35
23 1139 Thies, Megan Florida Gulf Coa 19:32.68
24 2807 Levy, Michele Tennessee 19:38.54
25 1381 Lee, Kassi Georgia Southern 19:43.09
26 1804 Bona, Anna Miami 19:57.54
27 915 Costello, Lori Embry-Riddle 20:00.37
28 2622 Spoerle, Devin South Florida 20:05.66
29 2929 Taltos, Erica Unattached 20:32.02
30 2151 Hutto, Jamia Norfolk State 20:43.46
31 2154 Miles, Tia Norfolk State 20:52.09
32 2147 Gee, Syeeda Norfolk State 21:00.50
-- 1143 Espino, Daniela Florida Int'l DNS
-- 1146 Ramos, Isel Florida Int'l DNS
-- 1489 ZarZar, Jemu Jackson State DNS
-- 1798 Thomas, Tamica Maryland-Eastern DNS
-- 1383 Martin, Brittani Georgia Southern DNS
-- 1141 Amerman, Stephanie Florida Int'l DNS
-- 77 Wells, Jewell Alabama State DNS
-- 69 Derilus, Keshia Alabama State DNS
-- 926 Salinas, Alex Embry-Riddle DNS
-- 37 Stewart, Farrah Alabama DNS
-- 1050 Northrup, Julie Florida DNS
-- 74 Kelly, Breana Alabama State DNS
-- 389 Zapata, Mollie Boston U. DNS
-- 1991 Adams, Anna Mississippi DNS
-- 2812 Tiller, Elizabeth Tennessee DNS
-- 3097 Schappert, Nicole Villanova SCR
-- 3099 Tallman, Kaitlyn Villanova SCR
-- 1506 Hinds, Korine Jam SCR
-- 1525 Laverty, Claire Kentucky SCR
-- 1529 Peterson, Katherin Kentucky SCR
-- 2888 Rzepecki, Jamie UCF SCR
-- 2894 Weitz, Erica UCF SCR
-- 28 Johnson, Kelsey Alabama SCR
-- 1034 Garrow, Laura Florida SCR
-- 1169 Dunn, Jennifer Florida State SCR
-- 1171 Gibson, Kacey Florida State SCR
-- 1190 Willemse, Lydia Florida State SCR
-- 1041 Kruzel, Jacy Florida SCR
-- 1051 Petrick, Sara Florida SCR
-- 2417 Sellow, Sadie Savannah State SCR
-- 1498 Klungtveit, Susann Jacksonville SCR
-- 1130 Feil, Friederike Florida Atlantic SCR
-- 2794 Colvin, Ally Tennessee SCR

Event 44 Men 5000 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2019 Lewis, Kyle Mississippi 14:22.75
2 879 Rotich, Kenneth East Tenn. St. 14:36.17
3 1547 Hordusky, Bruce Kentucky 14:53.40
4 1074 Kindt, Aaron Florida 14:56.72
5 3023 Schanen, Alex Unattached 14:58.95
6 878 Ronoh, Benjamin East Tenn. St. 15:00.18
7 937 Kirwa, Evans Embry-Riddle 15:01.09
8 1072 Hensley, Matt Florida 15:03.81
9 1060 Anderson, Michael Florida 15:04.27
10 611 Sunde, Jonathan Clemson 15:06.77
11 2100 Horel, Christopher Navy 15:07.28
12 1160 Larson, Eric Florida Southern 15:24.50
13 2996 Menaker, Brian Unattached 15:27.35
14 944 Snyder, Russel Embry-Riddle 15:27.53
15 2737 Nicolosi, Tony Tampa 15:28.46
16 2206 Rey, Agustin Nova Southeaster 15:29.92
17 2647 Wise, Philip South Florida 15:30.41
18 3000 Mullaney, Chris Unattached 15:33.83
19 2645 Vanzile, Kyle South Florida 15:36.97
20 1161 Martucci, Ben Florida Southern 15:38.01
21 1128 Winters, Shuaib Florida A&M 15:45.58
22 1545 Heenan, Colin Kentucky 15:47.02
23 2970 Hensley, Jeff Unattached 15:49.86
24 1835 Michel, Charles Miami 15:50.27
25 2631 Carela, Pedro South Florida 15:50.47
26 1828 Giambanco, Vince Miami 15:54.76
27 2731 Catanach, Chris Tampa 15:58.11
28 935 Gehlsen, Nick Embry-Riddle 15:59.83
29 2198 Besharat, John Nova Southeaster 16:02.03
30 1140 Brunette, Kyle Florida Gulf Coa 16:06.51
31 2960 Foster, Sean Unattached 16:11.21
32 2735 Lautsenheiser, Jer Tampa 16:12.24
33 3137 Hannah, Chad Webber 16:24.90
34 3008 Pepple, Mark Unattached 16:25.05
35 2945 Bing, Jonathan Unattached 16:35.06
36 2201 Junkins, Jonathan Nova Southeaster 16:39.78
37 1115 Franklin, Carlos Florida A&M 16:55.25
-- 90 Martin, Rickey Alabama State DNS
-- 1150 Castillo, Sebastia Florida Int'l DNS
-- 1089 Wills, Alex Florida DNS
-- 2976 Izewski, Josh Unattached DNS
-- 2994 Matheny, Al Unattached DNS
-- 3034 Uthmeier, James Unattached DNS
-- 2955 courtoy, ryan Unattached DNS
-- 3037 welling, don Unattached DNS
-- 1135 Dassin, Stephen Florida Atlantic DNS
-- 2971 Hensley, Mike Unattached DNS
-- 3025 Simari, Lucas Unattached DNS
-- 89 Kenei, Jepthah Alabama State DNS
-- 87 Gunn, Robert Alabama State DNS
-- 1153 Mejia, Ciprian Florida Int'l DNS
-- 1136 Reeves, Taylor Florida Atlantic DNS
-- 2990 Mackley, Scott Unattached SCR

Event 45 Women 100 Meter Hurdles College/Open
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 2129 Cherry, Damu Nike 12.69 1.0 1
2 2131 Kellie, Wells Nike 13.01 1.0 1
3 2313 Bliss, Andrea Puma 13.13 1.0 1
4 2130 Johnson, Tiffany Nike 13.45 1.0 1
4 2805 Law, Celriece Tennessee 13.45 2.2 2
6 2880 James, Tiki UCF 13.47 2.2 2
7 2926 Spence, Christine Unattached 13.51 1.0 1
8 2904 Davis, Kia Unattached 13.54 1.0 1
9 2609 Hepburn, Yvana South Florida 13.64 1.6 3
10 30 Laing, Kimberley Alabama 13.71 2.2 2
11 1496 Harvey, Natasha Jacksonville 13.73 2.2 2
12 2914 Kincaid, Leah Unattached 13.76 1.0 1
13 2911 Islam, Samayiah Unattached 13.77 1.0 1
14 3101 Ward, Shericka Villanova 13.85 0.4 4
15 247 Burke, Tavia Bethune-Cookman 13.91 1.6 3
16 2518 Austin, Janica South Carolina 13.94 1.6 3
17 109 McShine, Kamilah Albany 13.96 0.4 4
18 34 Owens, Talaya Alabama 14.02 2.2 2
19 463 Williams, Lauren Cal St. Fullerto 14.06 2.2 2
20 252 Tongue, Jessica Bethune-Cookman 14.09 0.9 5
21 1781 Williams, Chanel Maryland 14.12 1.6 3
22 1394 Johnson, Jasmine Georgia State 14.14 0.4 4
23 246 Bardge, Crystal Bethune-Cookman 14.17 0.9 5
24 2575 Mcwilliams, Rene South Carolina S 14.19 0.4 4
25 2573 Gracia, Monique South Carolina S 14.20 1.6 3
26 1533 Trimble, Ashley Kentucky 14.22 2.2 2
27 1047 Morton, Paige Florida 14.31 0.4 4
28 33 Okolo, Nicole Alabama 14.37 1.6 3
29 631 Sistrunk, LeAuna Coastal Carolina 14.39 2.2 2
30 1162 Andrews, Irayiza Florida State 14.44 0.4 4
31 529 Brathwaite, Sunita Charlotte 14.51 1.6 3
32 1771 Hendrix, Ashley Maryland 14.57 0.9 5
33 1099 Holiday, Kierra Florida A&M 14.66 0.9 5
34 1170 Flournoy, Valerie Florida State 14.71 0.4 4
35 2798 Hancock, Chardae Tennessee 14.72 0.9 5
36 382 Marshburn, Rebecca Boston U. 14.73 0.9 5
37 2145 Faulkner, Victoria Norfolk State 14.82 0.9 5
38 539 Lindo, Lanaire Charlotte 14.85 1.6 3
39 1526 Newby, Ashley Kentucky 14.87 0.9 5
40 2152 Kirby, Wanetta Norfolk State 14.89 -0.6 6
41 1490 Bromfield, Tiffany Jacksonville 15.04 -0.6 6
42 1806 Clarke, Britney Miami 15.12 -0.6 6
43 1393 Dent, Lavina Georgia State 15.17 -0.6 6
44 3179 Smith, Samantha Western Kentucky 17.41 -0.6 6
-- 2504 Burrell, Christian South Alabama FS 0.4 4
-- 2918 Maurer, Lisi Unattached DNF 0.9 5
-- 2895 Wimberly, Micaeala UCF DQ 0.4 4 Hooking Hurdle
-- 1376 Hyter, Lynndsey Georgia Southern DNS -0.6 6
-- 1808 Dupree, Rachel Miami DNS -0.6 6
-- 1527 Nwokey, Precious Kentucky DNS -0.6 6
-- 2869 Bolling, Ashley UCF DNS -0.6 6
-- 589 Golladay, Michayli Clemson DNS 2.2 2
-- 2908 Hardy, polly Unattached DNS 1.0 1
-- 181 Chaplin, Etienne Arkansas DNS 1.6 3
-- 756 Mathews, Chantee Dayton SCR
-- 2626 Williams, Sara South Florida SCR
-- 3176 Harris, Monique Western Kentucky SCR
-- 744 Cornell, Andrea Dayton SCR
-- 512 English, Christi Charleston South SCR
-- 3133 Wallace, Anna Webber SCR
-- 2606 Etienne, Rachel South Florida SCR
-- 1396 Lucas, Faith Georgia State SCR
-- 1505 Young, Stacey Jacksonville SCR
-- 2411 Burch, Victoria Savannah State SCR
-- 2574 Jefferson, Brandi South Carolina S SCR
-- 102 Griffin, Christen Albany SCR
-- 2872 Coward, Jacquelyn UCF SCR
-- 2879 Harris, Lizzie UCF SCR
-- 520 Walsh, Chidi Charleston South SCR
-- 2522 Blake, Kayla South Carolina SCR
-- 1384 Olson, Kristin Georgia Southern SCR
-- 2771 Dupont, Devon Temple SCR
-- 1368 Bivins, Tiara Georgia Southern SCR
-- 1357 Odum, Asia George Mason SCR
-- 2188 Dorsett, Briana Nova Southeaster SCR
-- 1479 Hamlett, Marlisa Jackson State SCR
-- 2176 Sherman, Katherine Northeastern SCR
-- 615 Arango, Melissa Coastal Carolina SCR
-- 1779 Rogus, Katie Maryland SCR
-- 623 Houston, Jessica Coastal Carolina SCR
-- 3125 Anderson, Sarah Webber SCR
-- 2772 McRae, Brittney Temple SCR
-- 774 Fan Fan, Tracey Delaware State SCR
-- 2153 Matthews, Ashantia Norfolk State SCR
-- 2768 Clybourn, Brittany Temple SCR

Event 46 Men 110 Meter Hurdles College/Open
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 2140 Oliver, David Nike 13.19 1.0 1
2 6 Mitchum, Eric adidas 13.31 1.0 1
3 3032 Townsend, Fred Unattached 13.47 2.6 3
4 7 Thomas, Dwight adidas 13.49 1.0 1
5 2124 Sleim, Nurudeem Nigera 13.66 1.0 1
6 2137 Brown, Joel Nike 13.75 1.0 1
6 3012 Porter, Jeff Unattached 13.75 1.0 1
8 256 Ash, Ronnie Bethune-Cookman 13.78 -0.2 2
9 3009 Phillips, Richard Unattached 13.82 2.6 3
10 2972 Herring, Aubrey Unattached 13.83 1.0 1
11 1075 Martin, Dennis Florida 13.91 -0.2 2
11 3005 Odom, Marlon Unattached 13.91 1.0 1
13 1091 Wynne, William Florida 13.92 -0.2 2
14 2944 Berger, Dominic Unattached 13.94 2.6 3
15 2550 Dutch, Johnny South Carolina 13.95 -0.2 2
16 1081 Pitt, Kalinka Florida 13.97 -0.2 2
17 1461 Riley, Andrew Illinois 14.06 -0.2 2
18 2558 Nunley, Booker South Carolina 14.13 -0.2 2
19 1066 Cooper, Jarius Florida 14.16 2.1 4
20 1733 Morris, Jermaine Lincoln (Pa.) 14.18 2.6 3
21 1837 Nelms, Cory Miami 14.39 -0.2 2
21 2962 Gramling, Oscar Unattached 14.39 2.6 3
23 555 Mack, Korel Charlotte 14.40 2.6 3
24 2592 Young, Donta South Carolina S 14.42 -2.0 5
25 261 Howard, DJ Bethune-Cookman 14.43 2.1 4
26 125 Juste, Jean Albany 14.46 2.1 4
27 1120 McKinzie, Carl Florida A&M 14.56 2.1 4
28 1831 Hill, Devon Miami 14.59 2.1 4
29 2968 Heikkila, Jussi Unattached 14.60 1.5 6
30 1112 Carroll, Demarius Florida A&M 14.64 2.1 4
31 645 Hutchison, Jack Coastal Carolina 14.67 -2.0 5
32 1788 Haskins, Legonn Maryland 14.81 -2.0 5
33 556 McReynolds, Isaac Charlotte 14.82 -2.0 5
34 1540 Daley, Geoffrey Kentucky 14.91 -2.0 5
35 2639 McDaniel, Kendale South Florida 14.92 -2.0 5
36 1791 Ray, Zach Maryland 14.93 -2.0 5
37 2429 Stallworth, Marcus Savannah State 15.03 -2.0 5
38 3260 Schleis, Adam Wis.-Milwaukee 15.07 -2.0 5
39 2821 Best, Matthew Tennessee 15.23 1.5 6
40 399 Nardella, Jason Boston U. 15.30 1.5 6
41 948 Walls, Howard Embry-Riddle 15.32 2.1 4
42 1454 Ledbetter, Shawn Illinois 15.33 1.5 6
43 2554 McGill, Curt South Carolina 15.53 1.5 6
44 1840 Rosado, Diego Miami 15.76 -0.7 7
45 1538 Carney, Kevin Kentucky 16.35 -0.7 7
46 2817 Ayers, Michael Tennessee 16.57 -0.7 7
47 2986 Lee, Kurt Unattached 16.64 -0.7 7
-- 470 Theriau, Christian Canada FS 1.5 6
-- 1541 DuPerry, Imani Kentucky DQ 1.5 6 Pushed Hurdle
-- 2979 Jennings, Karl Unattached DNS 2.6 3
-- 2637 Fowler, Glenn South Florida DNS 2.6 3
-- 2038 Wakeel, Imad Morehouse DNS 2.1 4
-- 2565 Stoudemire, Eddie South Carolina DNS 1.5 6
-- 2834 Rolle, Charlton Tennessee DNS -0.2 2
-- 1111 Bynes, Greg Florida A&M DNS 2.1 4
-- 2284 DuBose, Jacoby Pierce Sports Tr DNS 1.0 1
-- 3036 Waugh, Gerald Unattached DNS 2.6 3
-- 1560 Thomas, Mikel Kentucky SCR
-- 115 Askew Jr., Garrett Albany SCR
-- 2424 Norman, Brandon Savannah State SCR
-- 78 Adams, Jeffery Alabama State SCR
-- 2780 Louis, Joshua Temple SCR
-- 1196 Byrd, Justin Florida State SCR
-- 2584 Brown, Leighton South Carolina S SCR
-- 2992 Marcelin, Wilner Unattached SCR
-- 116 Assini, Nicholas Albany SCR
-- 2989 Mack, Quentin Unattached SCR
-- 639 Clifton, Kasheem Coastal Carolina SCR
-- 1148 Bejarano, Michael Florida Int'l SCR
-- 2099 Hanley, Matthew Navy SCR
-- 946 Thomas, Odwani Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 2430 Whitaker, Aaron Savannah State SCR
-- 1451 Gist, Joshua Illinois SCR
-- 933 Finstad, Chance Embry-Riddle SCR

Event 47 Women 400 Meter Hurdles College/Open
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2330 Darden, Dominique Reebok 56.37 1
2 1805 Brown, Ti'erra Miami 57.40 1
3 1813 Jameson, Tameka Miami 58.14 1
4 2879 Harris, Lizzie UCF 58.92 1
5 1777 Profit, Kiani Maryland 59.77 3
6 2872 Coward, Jacquelyn UCF 59.88 2
7 34 Owens, Talaya Alabama 1:00.20 1
8 109 McShine, Kamilah Albany 1:00.27 5
9 1781 Williams, Chanel Maryland 1:00.36 2
10 2582 Vance, Tempest South Carolina S 1:00.43 1
11 2518 Austin, Janica South Carolina 1:00.88 2
12 2815 Wortham, Ellen Tennessee 1:01.03 2
13 1997 Dacus, Jasmine Mississippi 1:01.11 5
14 382 Marshburn, Rebecca Boston U. 1:01.46 2
15 1131 Mattear, Toyria Florida Atlantic 1:01.49 2
16 1502 Rolle, J'Zotta Jacksonville 1:01.67 6
17 1047 Morton, Paige Florida 1:02.08 3
18 2860 DeBowles, Zandria Tulane 1:02.25 5
19 2157 Pickett, Allyssa Norfolk State 1:02.49 3
20 2176 Sherman, Katherine Northeastern 1:02.67 5
20 1188 Stuckman, Shannon Florida State 1:02.67 4
22 1477 Frye, Candace Jackson State 1:03.00 6
23 2520 Basden, Radiance South Carolina 1:03.13 6
24 2411 Burch, Victoria Savannah State 1:03.21 5
25 1723 Smith, Donneisha Lincoln (Pa.) 1:03.41 3
26 1479 Hamlett, Marlisa Jackson State 1:03.56 3
27 3089 Mahon, Kristen Villanova 1:03.60 3
28 1108 Wright, Latoya Florida A&M 1:03.73 2
29 463 Williams, Lauren Cal St. Fullerto 1:04.04 6
29 2870 Braddock, Natalie UCF 1:04.04 5
31 1394 Johnson, Jasmine Georgia State 1:04.28 4
32 468 Dobranowski, Alici Canada 1:04.43 5
33 1057 Usery, Ashley Florida 1:04.45 6
34 2616 Richmond, Kayla South Florida 1:04.54 6
35 2572 Govirk, Elizabeth South Carolina S 1:05.04 4
36 2787 Alexander, Amanda Tennessee 1:05.96 3
37 2878 Gilchrist, Jacquel UCF 1:06.13 4
38 538 Jones, Shanice Charlotte 1:06.58 6
39 1393 Dent, Lavina Georgia State 1:07.73 6
40 381 Jordan, Casey Boston U. 1:08.62 4
41 1032 Cummings, Cierra Florida 1:09.18 6
-- 246 Bardge, Crystal Bethune-Cookman FS 4
-- 2918 Maurer, Lisi Unattached DNF 5
-- 2331 Ross-Williams, Tif Reebok DNS 1
-- 2152 Kirby, Wanetta Norfolk State DNS 4
-- 2877 Frazier, Aisha UCF DNS 3
-- 2125 Barnes, Miriam Nike DNS 1
-- 72 Johnson, Clarissa Alabama State DNS 5
-- 376 Dim, Jackie Boston U. DNS 4
-- 916 Enckell, Beatrice Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 927 Schultz, Cassandra Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 750 Howley, Sarah Dayton SCR
-- 1133 Semkowicz, Sylvia Florida Atlantic SCR
-- 2922 Ravikumar, Raksha Unattached SCR
-- 589 Golladay, Michayli Clemson SCR
-- 3101 Ward, Shericka Villanova SCR
-- 2412 Harrison, Monique Savannah State SCR
-- 2873 Crusoe, Olinka UCF SCR
-- 1505 Young, Stacey Jacksonville SCR
-- 2883 Patterson, Shenevi UCF SCR
-- 3176 Harris, Monique Western Kentucky SCR
-- 2887 Ranc, Michelle UCF SCR
-- 2770 Cowart, Assata Temple SCR
-- 1368 Bivins, Tiara Georgia Southern SCR
-- 520 Walsh, Chidi Charleston South SCR
-- 518 Odey, Amerikorie Charleston South SCR
-- 1384 Olson, Kristin Georgia Southern SCR
-- 3110 Darr, Melissa Warner SCR
-- 1390 Ware, Courtney Georgia Southern SCR
-- 2574 Jefferson, Brandi South Carolina S SCR
-- 107 Kelly, Rebecca Albany SCR
-- 2617 Rosenberger, Alex South Florida SCR
-- 630 Potts, Ashley Coastal Carolina SCR
-- 102 Griffin, Christen Albany SCR
-- 620 Gabe, Kierra Coastal Carolina SCR

Event 48 Men 400 Meter Hurdles College/Open
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1091 Wynne, William Florida 49.67 1
2 2550 Dutch, Johnny South Carolina 49.79 1
3 123 Greene, Joe Albany 50.25 1
4 2021 Moore, Lee Mississippi 50.38 1
5 2968 Heikkila, Jussi Unattached 50.76 1
6 2829 Hewitt, John Tennessee 52.04 3
7 258 Cray, Eric Bethune-Cookman 52.06 3
8 118 Beauvais, Alie Albany 52.14 2
9 612 Swaggard, Travis Clemson 52.23 1
10 371 Peterson, Rod Bos Elite 52.28 2
11 1837 Nelms, Cory Miami 52.30 2
12 1462 Wisslead, Cody Illinois 52.37 3
13 2010 Blanks, Carson Mississippi 52.75 4
14 1791 Ray, Zach Maryland 53.03 5
15 3102 Goodridge, Stefan Villanova 53.47 3
16 2781 McFadden, Brad Temple 53.55 4
17 1725 Cannonier, Tarem Lincoln (Pa.) 53.72 5
18 786 Murray, Leslie Delaware State 53.87 1
19 1831 Hill, Devon Miami 53.94 5
20 2566 Varner, Michael South Carolina 54.01 4
21 3265 Feliciano, Sion Unattached 54.06 2
22 2592 Young, Donta South Carolina S 54.10 4
23 1204 Jacobs, Andrew Florida State 54.21 4
24 2627 Aristil, David South Florida 54.36 2
25 2639 McDaniel, Kendale South Florida 54.55 7
26 3115 Alston, Troy Warner 54.56 5
27 547 Eure, Derrick Charlotte 54.60 6
28 3108 Whaley, Elliot Villanova 54.68 3
29 3258 Casey, Patrick Wis.-Milwaukee 54.92 5
30 645 Hutchison, Jack Coastal Carolina 54.93 2
31 134 Rowell, Peter Albany 55.08 5
32 1540 Daley, Geoffrey Kentucky 55.21 3
33 2558 Nunley, Booker South Carolina 55.28 2
34 1201 Fingado, Michael Florida State 55.37 6
35 2012 Bully, Ras-Len Mississippi 55.50 7
36 2591 Williams, Marvin South Carolina S 55.56 5
37 2429 Stallworth, Marcus Savannah State 55.64 3
38 2583 Bolden, DeAngelo South Carolina S 55.69 6
39 473 Doster, Michael Catholic 55.72 6
40 1205 Lomagistro, Collin Florida State 55.85 6
41 1452 Haab, Nicholas Illinois 55.86 7
42 397 Mazzochette, Mark Boston U. 55.90 6
43 1112 Carroll, Demarius Florida A&M 56.64 6
44 1073 Johnson, Jamaal Florida 56.97 3
-- 78 Adams, Jeffery Alabama State DNS 6
-- 2038 Wakeel, Imad Morehouse DNS 5
-- 2637 Fowler, Glenn South Florida DNS 2
-- 1111 Bynes, Greg Florida A&M DNS 4
-- 2430 Whitaker, Aaron Savannah State DNS 7
-- 2834 Rolle, Charlton Tennessee DNS 4
-- 3014 Prince, Damian Unattached DNS 1
-- 2967 Hartley, Brandon Unattached DNS 4
-- 3141 Morenz, Joshua Webber SCR
-- 1159 Hopkins, Matt Florida Southern SCR
-- 933 Finstad, Chance Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 946 Thomas, Odwani Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 3124 Wood, Warren Warner SCR
-- 2034 Reynolds, Tony Morehouse SCR
-- 557 Mojtabai, Cyrus Charlotte SCR
-- 653 Scheuer, Jacob Coastal Carolina SCR
-- 1148 Bejarano, Michael Florida Int'l SCR
-- 1560 Thomas, Mikel Kentucky SCR

Event 49 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College/Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1042 LaCaze, Genevieve Florida 10:30.79
2 1050 Northrup, Julie Florida 10:35.54
3 3094 Morrison, Sarah Villanova 10:36.51
4 1181 Quick, Amanda Florida State 10:58.06
5 2858 Coady, Rebecca Tulane 11:02.71
6 2521 Biwott, Beatrice South Carolina 11:12.34
7 2888 Rzepecki, Jamie UCF 11:13.57
8 40 Torske, Andrea Alabama 11:21.68
9 389 Zapata, Mollie Boston U. 11:22.05
10 1498 Klungtveit, Susann Jacksonville 11:25.41
11 762 Nienhaus, Ellen Dayton 11:28.87
12 1525 Laverty, Claire Kentucky 11:33.28
13 2894 Weitz, Erica UCF 11:36.14
14 1499 Midden, Kelli Jacksonville 11:59.74
15 745 Cummings, Lindsey Dayton 12:05.82
16 921 Langhauser, Erika Embry-Riddle 12:05.84
17 3270 Nawrocki, LeeAnn Florida 12:15.66
18 1381 Lee, Kassi Georgia Southern 12:33.02
-- 2618 Rozario, Nicole South Florida DNS
-- 1143 Espino, Daniela Florida Int'l DNS
-- 2539 McKinney, Lisa South Carolina DNS
-- 77 Wells, Jewell Alabama State DNS
-- 2608 Harris, Danielle South Florida DNS
-- 2922 Ravikumar, Raksha Unattached DNS
-- 384 Matthews, Katie Boston U. DNS
-- 1141 Amerman, Stephanie Florida Int'l DNS
-- 2524 Bristol, Kelsey South Carolina DNS
-- 1524 Holt, Suzanne Kentucky SCR

Event 50 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College/Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1555 Orta, Luis Kentucky 9:00.27
2 1063 Blaney, Sean Florida 9:04.32
3 3105 Lewis, Daniel Villanova 9:10.17
4 3034 Uthmeier, James Unattached 9:26.28
5 1060 Anderson, Michael Florida 9:30.05
6 2090 Alvarado, Robert Navy 9:36.85
7 2102 MacGarva, Gavin Navy 9:51.19
8 2097 Foote, Aaron Navy 9:53.70
9 1059 Anderson, Geoffrey Florida 9:55.18
10 2969 Hensley, Bobby Unattached 9:58.65
11 940 Melius, Henry Embry-Riddle 10:07.30
12 2643 Simari, Lucas South Florida 10:07.76
13 2943 Bartley, Kellam Unattached 10:13.92
14 3016 Proctor, Seth Unattached 10:19.09
15 934 Frazier, Alex Embry-Riddle 10:27.95
-- 1147 Arguello, Eddie Florida Int'l DNS
-- 1150 Castillo, Sebastia Florida Int'l DNS
-- 1193 Andrews, Trey Florida State DNS
-- 939 McCormack, Patrick Embry-Riddle DNS
-- 1460 Richardson, Jared Illinois DNS
-- 54 Kutingala, Abraham Alabama DNS
-- 79 Berry, Michael Alabama State DNS
-- 3142 Mott, Jonathan Unattached DNS
-- 3136 Gaskin, Christophe Webber DNS
-- 1546 Henken, Adam Kentucky SCR
-- 2515 Thomas, Will South Alabama SCR
-- 611 Sunde, Jonathan Clemson SCR

Event 51 Women 4x100 Meter Relay College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 South Florida Elite 'A' 43.11 1
2 Stellar Athletics 'A' 44.02 1
3 Elite Athlete International 'A' 44.35 1
4 World Express 'A' 44.54 1
5 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 44.88 2
1) 247 Burke, Tavia 2) 252 Tongue, Jessica
3) 254 Williams, Nickesha 4) 250 Munroe, Dianne
6 Florida 'A' 45.30 2
1) 1044 McNary, Madison 2) 1037 Iheoma, Ije
3) 1058 Williams, Danielle 4) 1036 Griffin, Daniela
7 Coastal Carolina 'A' 45.60 3
1) 631 Sistrunk, LeAuna 2) 616 Brown, Ikeiylah
3) 636 White, Amber 4) 622 Henley, Darriale
8 Charlotte 'A' 45.61 3
1) 542 Springs, Pat 2) 535 Currie, Lamarra
3) 532 Butler, Sirrell 4) 534 Cunningham, Ebonie
8 Mississippi 'A' 45.61 2
1) 1999 Fortune, Kadeshia 2) 1992 Baldwin, LaJada
3) 1997 Dacus, Jasmine 4) 1994 Bridges, Kristin
10 Ucf 'A' 45.62 2
1) 2880 James, Tiki 2) 2879 Harris, Lizzie
3) 2893 Thomas, Dione 4) 2884 Paul, Sheila
11 Alabama 'A' 45.63 3
1) 30 Laing, Kimberley 2) 39 Taylor, Chealsea
3) 34 Owens, Talaya 4) 31 Matherson, Heather
12 Western Kentucky 'A' 45.69 2
1) 3180 Smith, Sharika 2) 3178 Morrison, Kellie
3) 3181 Williams, Miaie 4) 3179 Smith, Samantha
13 South Carolina St. 'A' 46.07 4
1) 2576 Mobley, Nicole 2) 2582 Vance, Tempest
3) 2572 Govirk, Elizabeth 4) 2575 Mcwilliams, Rene
14 Tulane 'A' 46.21 4
1) 2859 Collins, Raquelle 2) 2861 Kizzee, Olivia
3) 2863 Pelham, Shaina 4) 2864 Rodgers, Kasey
15 Jackson State 'A' 46.41 3
1) 1477 Frye, Candace 2) 1484 Quinn, Lisa
3) 1483 Prentiss, Courtney 4) 1485 Sanders, Raina
16 Boston U. 'A' 46.72 4
1) 377 Ford, Whitney 2) 380 James, Tahari
3) 383 Martin, Laura 4) 387 Walton, Shelby
17 Delaware State 'A' 46.76 4
1) 774 Fan Fan, Tracey 2) 775 Franklin, NeKisha
3) 776 Johnson, Kristen 4) 777 Mayers, Kendra
18 Maryland 'A' 46.81 3
1) 1767 Booker, Alexis 2) 1776 Paul, Heidi
3) 1768 Brown, Deanna 4) 1772 Lewis, D'Ambour
19 Florida A&M 'A' 46.93 3
1) 1096 Forbes, Jesseka 2) 1094 Cunningham, LaKendra
3) 1097 Francis, Ann-Marie 4) 1098 Gillis, Ashley
20 Northeastern 'A' 47.01 4
1) 2168 Allen, Serena 2) 2169 Giddings, Porshe
3) 2177 Trotman, Sarah 4) 2178 Walker, Consandria
21 Georgia Southern 'A' 47.44 5
1) 1380 Jordan, Antoinette 2) 1390 Ware, Courtney
3) 1371 Bush-Hardy, Ashley 4) 1367 Anthony, Demetrise
22 Albany 'A' 47.46 5
1) 109 McShine, Kamilah 2) 103 Gurrant, Jennifer
3) 104 Harris, Quante 4) 93 Adaramola, Feyisara
23 Norfolk State 'A' 47.61 4
1) 2145 Faulkner, Victoria 2) 2150 Hodges, Cheri
3) 2146 Flowers, Tierra 4) 2144 Davenport, Portia
24 Dayton 'A' 47.67 5
1) 769 Thomas, Brittany 2) 761 Muskat, Kate
3) 763 O'Brien, Lauren 4) 758 McCormick, Lauren
25 Tennessee 'A' 47.69 3
1) 2799 Harris, Ashley 2) 2801 Jones, Brittany
3) 2805 Law, Celriece 4) 2806 Layne, Lynne
26 Temple 'A' 47.73 4
1) 2772 McRae, Brittney 2) 2765 Allison, Carlleen
3) 2771 Dupont, Devon 4) 2767 Butler, Andrea
27 Coastal Carolina 'B' 48.06 5
1) 635 Wheeler, Jasmine 2) 620 Gabe, Kierra
3) 632 Smith, Thomasena 4) 624 Humphries, Vondeeshia
28 Nova Southeastern 'A' 48.36 5
1) 2188 Dorsett, Briana 2) 2193 Jorgensen, Kyley
3) 2195 Orr, Christiana 4) 2189 Fisher, Roberta
-- Gainesville All-Stars 'A' DNF 1
-- George Mason 'A' DNF 4
1) 1351 Fields, Marie 2) 1359 Swindell, Tiara
3) 1352 Hendricks, Ryann 4) 1353 Hudson, Chia
-- Albany 'B' DNF 5
-- Johnson & Wales 'A' DNS 5
-- South Carolina 'A' DNS 2
1) 2525 Brookins, Lakya 2) 2528 Cross, Brandi
3) 2535 Jacobs, Breehana 4) 2532 Glenn, Gabrielle
-- Hepburn Elite 'A' DNS 1
-- Nike 'A' DNS 1
-- Arkansas 'A' DNS 2
1) 179 Blair, Courtenay 2) 180 Brown, Courtenay
3) 181 Chaplin, Etienne 4) 184 Jones, Whitney
-- Webber 'A' DNS 5
1) 3133 Wallace, Anna 2) 3128 Davis, Erica
3) 3127 Brown, Latasha 4) 3129 Dudley, Portia
-- Miami 'A' DNS 2
1) 1822 Thomas, Tara 2) 1823 Whyte, Kristy
3) 1814 Kamate, Nene 4) 1819 Simkins, Krista
-- Georgia State 'A' DNS 3
1) 1392 Davis, Nicole 2) 1391 Davis, Kendra
3) 1399 Nugent, Angelia 4) 1401 Tyson, Bianca
-- Embry-Riddle 'A' DNS 5
1) 925 Richardson, Keshia 2) 919 Hildingsson, Nathalie
3) 924 Preston, Birjette 4) 914 Cobb, Toshiba
-- Florida A&M 'B' SCR
1) 1109 Young, Whitney 2) 1108 Wright, Latoya
3) 1101 Johnson, Sansea 4) 1106 Story, Tomika
-- Charleston Southern 'A' SCR
1) 519 Thomas, Jessica 2) 513 Gibson, Dionne
3) 515 Morris, Misha 4) 514 Houston, Gabrielle
-- Savannah State 'A' SCR
1) 2412 Harrison, Monique 2) 2414 Jones, Amara
3) 2415 Martin, Mekela 4) 2413 Hughes, Amber

Event 52 Men 4x100 Meter Relay College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 39.22 1
1) 1071 Hall, Jeremy 2) 1069 Demps, Jeff
3) 1088 Wilks, Terrell 4) 1084 Smith, Calvin
2 Clemson 'A' 39.42 2
1) 604 Guy, Trenton 2) 610 Spiller, C.J.
3) 602 Ford, Jacoby 4) 612 Swaggard, Travis
3 South Carolina 'A' 39.73 1
1) 2557 Ngwigwa, OB 2) 2561 Sales, Antonio
3) 2556 Moore, Quentin 4) 2551 Hancock, Johnathan
4 Alabama 'A' 39.81 1
1) 59 Spradley, Brandon 2) 45 Chaplin, David
3) 51 Jadusingh, Ray 4) 61 Watson, Matt
5 Kentucky 'A' 40.03 1
1) 1550 McKenzie, Gordon 2) 1559 Sorrillo, Rondel
3) 1536 Austin, Justin 4) 1534 Acevedo, Jose
6 Tennessee 'A' 40.04 1
1) 2838 Wells, Evander 2) 2823 Brown, Desmond
3) 2836 Stevenson, Kyle 4) 2831 Morris, Joseph
7 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 40.51 2
1) 266 Sales, Dante 2) 259 Herring, Chris
3) 256 Ash, Ronnie 4) 265 Redhead, Joel
8 Western Kentucky 'A' 40.60 1
1) 3187 Mgijima, Mandhla 2) 3185 McCombs, Terrill
3) 3189 Smellie, Gavin 4) 3193 Womack, Tory
9 Lincoln (Pa.) 'A' 40.94 3
1) 1724 Bishop, anthony 2) 1727 Goldsborough, Davon
3) 1733 Morris, Jermaine 4) 1735 Scott, Rushane
10 Mississippi 'A' 41.28 2
1) 2025 Williams, Eric 2) 2014 Coleman, Michael
3) 2011 Brown, Keith 4) 2013 Bush, Christopher
11 Florida A&M 'A' 41.32 2
1) 1114 Cook, LaJarvis 2) 1121 Scott, Craig
3) 1113 Carty, Rennie 4) 1120 McKinzie, Carl
12 South Carolina St. 'A' 41.44 4
1) 2591 Williams, Marvin 2) 2588 Stephens, Marcus
3) 2587 Rackins, Kenneth 4) 2590 Washington, Darin
13 Hepburn Elite 'A' 41.45 1
14 Albany 'A' 41.70 3
1) 125 Juste, Jean 2) 129 McCadney, Michael
3) 133 Reyes, Felipe 4) 117 Barnes, Jeffery
15 Coastal Carolina 'A' 41.80 3
1) 640 Edlich, Ryan 2) 645 Hutchison, Jack
3) 650 Levy, Alex 4) 646 Jameson, Corey
16 Wis.-Milwaukee 'A' 41.85 2
1) 3260 Schleis, Adam 2) 3257 Bucholz, Tyler
3) 4) 3256 Adams, Isaiah
17 Temple 'A' 41.92 4
1) 2778 Dryden, Miles 2) 2782 Stancil, Marquise
3) 2780 Louis, Joshua 4) 2776 Boeni, Tim
17 Webber 'A' 41.92 4
1) 3138 Hunter, David 2) 3139 McGinley, Steven
3) 3135 Carr, Devin 4) 3134 Campbell, James
19 Embry-Riddle 'A' 42.77 4
1) 942 Omoregie, Owen 2) 948 Walls, Howard
3) 943 Patrick, Rafael 4) 929 Brafford, Logan
20 Coastal Carolina 'B' 42.97 4
1) 639 Clifton, Kasheem 2) 655 Watson, Jacques
3) 652 Phillips, Chad 4) 643 Graves, Ross
21 Flying High Track Club 'A' 44.15 2
1) 1212 Burney, Rudolph 2) 1216 Monds, Dequan
3) 1215 Leonard, Dynell 4) 1213 Desue, Albert
22 Flying High Track Club 'B' 44.80 3
1) 1217 Roberts, Gregory 2) 1219 Walker, Anthony
3) 1214 Harris, Robert 4) 1218 Rogers, Adam
-- Hepburn Elite 'B' DNF 1
-- Fort Valley State 'A' DNS 2
1) 1258 Andrews, Marquis 2) 1259 Lockettee, Ricardo
3) 1260 Montgomery, Keon 4) 1261 Mosley, Jeffery
-- Savannah State 'A' DNS 3
1) 2420 Ferguson, Joseph 2) 2425 Parks, Jamario
3) 2426 Plump, Eric 4) 2427 Rucker, Richard
-- Johnson & Wales 'A' DNS 3
-- Morehouse 'A' DNS 3
1) 2038 Wakeel, Imad 2) 2029 Bland, Lemano
3) 2030 Buckner, Brennen 4) 2032 Cunningham, Chevon
-- Alabama State 'A' DNS 4
1) 81 Cummings, Jesse 2) 80 Butler, Vincent
3) 92 Sherman, MoMo 4) 85 Franklin, Jonathan
-- Western Kentucky 'B' DNS 3
1) 3187 Mgijima, Mandhla 2) 3188 Ottinot, Miles
3) 3183 Jones, Ennis 4) 3184 Larin, Alexander
-- Delaware State 'A' DNS 4
1) 780 Davis, Brycen 2) 785 Moore, Larrone
3) 786 Murray, Leslie 4) 779 Clarke, Burton
-- Charlotte 'A' DNS 2
1) 552 Jordan, Sam 2) 554 Leak, Tavaris
3) 550 Hill, Reggie 4) 553 Law, Darius
-- Catholic 'A' SCR
1) 477 Smith, Connor 2) 472 Carter, Brendan
3) 475 Puskar, John 4) 473 Doster, Michael
-- Miami 'A' SCR
1) 1837 Nelms, Cory 2) 1831 Hill, Devon
3) 1832 Johnson, Davon 4) 1841 VanDyke, Demarcus

Event 53 Women 4x200 Meter Relay College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 South Florida Elite 'A' 1:30.43 1
2 Stellar Athletics 'A' 1:32.39 1
3 Elite Athlete International 'A' 1:33.87 1
4 South Carolina 'A' 1:33.97 1
1) 2528 Cross, Brandi 2) 2526 Byrd, Porche
3) 2535 Jacobs, Breehana 4) 2532 Glenn, Gabrielle
5 Hepburn Elite 'A' 1:34.43 1
6 Maryland 'A' 1:36.42 2
1) 1773 McKay, Melony 2) 1781 Williams, Chanel
3) 1771 Hendrix, Ashley 4) 1768 Brown, Deanna
7 Florida 'A' 1:36.80 2
1) 1044 McNary, Madison 2) 1056 Usery, Alishea
3) 1058 Williams, Danielle 4) 1037 Iheoma, Ije
8 Alabama 'A' 1:36.87 2
1) 25 Graham, Toni 2) 30 Laing, Kimberley
3) 34 Owens, Talaya 4) 31 Matherson, Heather
9 Ucf 'A' 1:36.92 3
1) 2872 Coward, Jacquelyn 2) 2880 James, Tiki
3) 2893 Thomas, Dione 4) 2884 Paul, Sheila
10 Arkansas 'A' 1:36.94 1
11 Georgia State 'A' 1:37.64 2
1) 1401 Tyson, Bianca 2) 1392 Davis, Nicole
3) 1391 Davis, Kendra 4) 1399 Nugent, Angelia
12 Tennessee 'A' 1:38.10 1
1) 2805 Law, Celriece 2) 2806 Layne, Lynne
3) 2799 Harris, Ashley 4) 2801 Jones, Brittany
13 Delaware State 'A' 1:38.18 3
1) 775 Franklin, NeKisha 2) 776 Johnson, Kristen
3) 774 Fan Fan, Tracey 4) 777 Mayers, Kendra
14 Jackson State 'A' 1:38.37 2
1) 1485 Sanders, Raina 2) 1483 Prentiss, Courtney
3) 1484 Quinn, Lisa 4) 1477 Frye, Candace
15 Florida A&M 'A' 1:39.16 3
1) 1098 Gillis, Ashley 2) 1108 Wright, Latoya
3) 1096 Forbes, Jesseka 4) 1097 Francis, Ann-Marie
16 Coastal Carolina 'A' 1:39.33 3
1) 616 Brown, Ikeiylah 2) 622 Henley, Darriale
3) 631 Sistrunk, LeAuna 4) 636 White, Amber
17 Norfolk State 'A' 1:39.51 3
1) 2) 2144 Davenport, Portia
3) 2143 Claiborne, Shanneka 4) 2152 Kirby, Wanetta
18 Temple 'A' 1:39.90 4
1) 2774 Williams, Paris 2) 2765 Allison, Carlleen
3) 2771 Dupont, Devon 4) 2767 Butler, Andrea
19 South Carolina St. 'A' 1:39.97 3
1) 2576 Mobley, Nicole 2) 2577 Moss, Andranette
3) 2573 Gracia, Monique 4) 2575 Mcwilliams, Rene
20 Georgia Southern 'A' 1:40.39 2
1) 1390 Ware, Courtney 2) 1377 JaJa Benson, JoAnn
3) 1380 Jordan, Antoinette 4) 1369 Blakely, Kiera
21 Albany 'A' 1:40.79 4
1) 102 Griffin, Christen 2) 111 Richardson, Nyree
3) 98 Chavis, Tierra 4) 104 Harris, Quante
22 Coastal Carolina 'B' 1:41.14 4
1) 635 Wheeler, Jasmine 2) 625 Jamison, Santresa
3) 628 Miller, Arielle 4) 624 Humphries, Vondeeshia
23 Jackson State 'B' 1:41.37 4
1) 1486 Whalen, Kimberly 2) 1476 Evans, Jasmine
3) 1474 Bailey, Deonna 4) 1479 Hamlett, Marlisa
24 Nova Southeastern 'A' 1:42.34 4
1) 2187 Daley, Stacyann 2) 2192 James, Jessica
3) 2189 Fisher, Roberta 4) 2195 Orr, Christiana
25 Dayton 'A' 1:42.64 4
1) 767 Steinmetz, Emma 2) 747 English, Samantha
3) 756 Mathews, Chantee 4) 738 Brock, Micailah
-- George Mason 'A' DNF 2
1) 1359 Swindell, Tiara 2) 1351 Fields, Marie
3) 1354 Lawrence, Crystal 4) 1352 Hendricks, Ryann
-- Boston U. 'A' DQ 2 Exchange zone
-- Western Kentucky 'A' DNS 3
1) 3178 Morrison, Kellie 2) 3181 Williams, Miaie
3) 3179 Smith, Samantha 4) 3180 Smith, Sharika
-- World Express 'A' DNS 1
-- Alabama State 'A' DNS 3
1) 71 Hemanes, Dawn 2) 73 Jones, Tokeyah
3) 66 Brooks, Jamie 4) 63 Altidor, Lutrisha
-- Florida A&M 'B' DNS 4
1) 1101 Johnson, Sansea 2) 1109 Young, Whitney
3) 1103 Morgan, Philicia 4) 1094 Cunningham, LaKendra
-- Coastal Carolina 'C' DNS 4
1) 629 Oates, Sierrah 2) 615 Arango, Melissa
3) 614 Allicock, Kandisa 4) 623 Houston, Jessica
-- Charleston Southern 'A' SCR
1) 515 Morris, Misha 2) 513 Gibson, Dionne
3) 519 Thomas, Jessica 4) 514 Houston, Gabrielle
-- Bethune-Cookman 'A' SCR
1) 245 Austin, Analisa 2) 254 Williams, Nickesha
3) 247 Burke, Tavia 4) 252 Tongue, Jessica

Event 54 Men 4x200 Meter Relay College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 1:21.68 1
1) 1085 Taylor, Christian 2) 1088 Wilks, Terrell
3) 1071 Hall, Jeremy 4) 1084 Smith, Calvin
2 South Carolina 'A' 1:22.29 1
1) 2557 Ngwigwa, OB 2) 2556 Moore, Quentin
3) 2547 Anderson, Aaron 4) 2561 Sales, Antonio
3 Gainesville All-Stars 'A' 1:23.44 2
4 Hepburn Elite 'A' 1:23.50 1
5 Tennessee 'A' 1:23.83 1
1) 2838 Wells, Evander 2) 2823 Brown, Desmond
3) 2836 Stevenson, Kyle 4) 2831 Morris, Joseph
6 Clemson 'A' 1:24.24 1
1) 604 Guy, Trenton 2) 610 Spiller, C.J.
3) 602 Ford, Jacoby 4) 612 Swaggard, Travis
7 Illinois 'A' 1:24.92 2
1) 1453 Jones, Daniel 2) 1461 Riley, Andrew
3) 1456 Masheto, Lesiba 4) 1457 Miller, Gary
8 Lincoln (Pa.) 'A' 1:25.41 3
1) 1736 Wilkinson, Andre 2) 1733 Morris, Jermaine
3) 1727 Goldsborough, Davon 4) 1737 wright, Alex
9 Albany 'A' 1:25.43 2
1) 118 Beauvais, Alie 2) 117 Barnes, Jeffery
3) 137 Weider, Pat 4) 123 Greene, Joe
10 Florida A&M 'A' 1:26.26 3
1) 1113 Carty, Rennie 2) 1110 Bolden, Ronald
3) 1114 Cook, LaJarvis 4) 1123 Suber, Stanley
11 Flying High Track Club 'A' 1:26.82 1
1) 1216 Monds, Dequan 2) 1213 Desue, Albert
3) 1219 Walker, Anthony 4) 1214 Harris, Robert
12 World Express 'A' 1:27.92 1
13 Nova Southeastern 'A' 1:30.10 1
1) 2207 Wilson, Michael 2) 2199 Crute, John
3) 2202 McCaskill, Isaiah 4) 2204 Pena, Joe
14 Maryland 'A' 1:30.17 3
1) 1782 Allen, Jason 2) 1788 Haskins, Legonn
3) 1792 Samuels, Jeremy 4) 1789 Hawkes, Floyd
15 Coastal Carolina 'A' 1:30.71 3
1) 640 Edlich, Ryan 2) 650 Levy, Alex
3) 645 Hutchison, Jack 4) 646 Jameson, Corey
16 Albany 'B' 1:30.75 3
1) 125 Juste, Jean 2) 138 Wills III, Freddie
3) 115 Askew Jr., Garrett 4) 126 Kanu, Mohamed
17 Delaware State 'A' 1:32.60 2
1) 779 Clarke, Burton 2) 786 Murray, Leslie
3) 785 Moore, Larrone 4) 780 Davis, Brycen
-- South Carolina St. 'A' DNS 2
1) 2590 Washington, Darin 2) 2589 Ward, Chris
3) 2587 Rackins, Kenneth 4) 2588 Stephens, Marcus
-- Coastal Carolina 'B' DNS 3
1) 639 Clifton, Kasheem 2) 649 Jones, Burton
3) 653 Scheuer, Jacob 4) 652 Phillips, Chad
-- Fort Valley State 'A' DNS 2
1) 1258 Andrews, Marquis 2) 1260 Montgomery, Keon
3) 1261 Mosley, Jeffery 4) 1259 Lockettee, Ricardo
-- Western Kentucky 'A' SCR
1) 3189 Smellie, Gavin 2) 3185 McCombs, Terrill
3) 3183 Jones, Ennis 4) 3193 Womack, Tory
-- Bethune-Cookman 'A' SCR
1) 266 Sales, Dante 2) 261 Howard, DJ
3) 260 Horton, Robert 4) 259 Herring, Chris
-- Mississippi 'A' SCR
1) 2014 Coleman, Michael 2) 2013 Bush, Christopher
3) 2025 Williams, Eric 4) 2011 Brown, Keith

Event 55 Women 4x400 Meter Relay College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Train Gang 'A' 3:28.53 1
2 World Express 'A' 3:28.83 1
3 South Florida Elite 'A' 3:34.64 1
4 Florida State 'A' 3:36.12 1
1) 1182 Richemond, Hshkeni 2) 1186 Smith, Keyla
3) 1189 Washington, Crystal 4) 1187 St. Louis, Brittany
5 Mississippi 'A' 3:36.24 2
1) 1997 Dacus, Jasmine 2) 1993 Barnard, Britney
3) 2005 Persson, Sofie 4) 1992 Baldwin, LaJada
6 Miami 'A' 3:36.67 1
1) 1805 Brown, Ti'erra 2) 1814 Kamate, Nene
3) 1813 Jameson, Tameka 4) 1823 Whyte, Kristy
7 Western Kentucky 'A' 3:37.43 2
1) 3178 Morrison, Kellie 2) 3179 Smith, Samantha
3) 3173 Brown, Alecia 4) 3181 Williams, Miaie
8 South Carolina 'A' 3:38.31 1
1) 2528 Cross, Brandi 2) 2526 Byrd, Porche
3) 2535 Jacobs, Breehana 4) 2532 Glenn, Gabrielle
9 Arkansas 'A' 3:39.56 2
1) 180 Brown, Courtenay 2) 192 Williams, Shelise
3) 184 Jones, Whitney 4) 182 Davis, Janine
10 Maryland 'A' 3:40.03 2
1) 1777 Profit, Kiani 2) 1773 McKay, Melony
3) 1775 Olugbemi, Tolulope 4) 1770 Fedrick, Michelle
11 Tennessee 'A' 3:42.55 2
1) 2811 Price, Chanelle 2) 2801 Jones, Brittany
3) 2816 Wright, Phoebe 4) 2815 Wortham, Ellen
12 Villanova 'A' 3:42.66 4
1) 3089 Mahon, Kristen 2) 3091 McDonald, Jessona
3) 3096 Sarruda, Jordan 4) 3084 Griffith, Makalia
13 Charlotte 'A' 3:42.71 3
1) 534 Cunningham, Ebonie 2) 531 Brown, Olivia
3) 537 Jackson, Aja 4) 533 Coleman, Kortnie
14 Kentucky 'A' 3:42.89 2
1) 1527 Nwokey, Precious 2) 1531 Shorter, Jazmyn
3) 1533 Trimble, Ashley 4) 1522 Cabbler, Brittany
15 Temple 'A' 3:44.06 2
1) 2770 Cowart, Assata 2) 2773 Stephens, Tashima
3) 2765 Allison, Carlleen 4) 2774 Williams, Paris
16 Coastal Carolina 'A' 3:44.70 3
1) 624 Humphries, Vondeeshia 2) 616 Brown, Ikeiylah
3) 625 Jamison, Santresa 4) 636 White, Amber
17 Georgia State 'A' 3:45.22 2
1) 1400 Swann, Brandy 2) 1392 Davis, Nicole
3) 1395 Kinchen, Tamika 4) 1399 Nugent, Angelia
18 Ucf 'A' 3:45.79 3
1) 2868 Blackburn, Shantile 2) 2879 Harris, Lizzie
3) 2872 Coward, Jacquelyn 4) 2884 Paul, Sheila
19 Georgia Southern 'A' 3:45.80 5
1) 1377 JaJa Benson, JoAnn 2) 1379 Jennings, Shauntel
3) 1378 Jefferson, Morgan 4) 1371 Bush-Hardy, Ashley
20 Jackson State 'A' 3:46.39 3
1) 1484 Quinn, Lisa 2) 1474 Bailey, Deonna
3) 1485 Sanders, Raina 4) 1483 Prentiss, Courtney
21 Maryland-Eastern Shore 'A' 3:46.54 4
1) 1799 Whyte, Celia 2) 1796 James, Merrecia
3) 1797 Jones, Eunice 4) 1794 Anais, Cynthia
22 George Mason 'A' 3:47.20 3
1) 1358 Rivers, Latasha 2) 1354 Lawrence, Crystal
3) 1359 Swindell, Tiara 4) 1351 Fields, Marie
23 Boston U. 'A' 3:47.39 4
1) 382 Marshburn, Rebecca 2) 383 Martin, Laura
3) 378 Howard, Amanda 4) 380 James, Tahari
24 Florida State 'B' 3:47.49 4
1) 1175 Johnson, Cinnamon 2) 1185 Simpson, Stephanie
3) 1164 Chambers, Kayann 4) 1188 Stuckman, Shannon
25 Miami 'B' 3:47.60 4
1) 1812 Jameson, Takecia 2) 1811 Fuller, Charlene
3) 1809 Estime, Jennifer 4) 1815 Leufroy, Ena
26 Jackson State 'B' 3:47.70 5
1) 1476 Evans, Jasmine 2) 1486 Whalen, Kimberly
3) 1479 Hamlett, Marlisa 4) 1477 Frye, Candace
27 South Carolina St. 'A' 3:48.16 3
1) 2577 Moss, Andranette 2) 2582 Vance, Tempest
3) 2572 Govirk, Elizabeth 4) 2571 Allen, Natalee
28 Dayton 'A' 3:48.20 6
1) 770 Weber, Rachel 2) 750 Howley, Sarah
3) 741 Chew, Stacy 4) 740 Cattran, Ashley
29 Tennessee 'B' 3:48.46 3
1) 2787 Alexander, Amanda 2) 2808 McDonald, Kimarra
3) 2814 White, Kim 4) 2791 Bell, Rolanda
30 Florida A&M 'A' 3:51.13 5
1) 1108 Wright, Latoya 2) 1094 Cunningham, LaKendra
3) 1100 Hulse, Jeanette 4) 1102 Listhrop, Nichola
31 Savannah State 'A' 3:52.18 5
1) 2411 Burch, Victoria 2) 2414 Jones, Amara
3) 2415 Martin, Mekela 4) 2413 Hughes, Amber
32 Norfolk State 'A' 3:52.34 4
1) 2157 Pickett, Allyssa 2)
3) 2152 Kirby, Wanetta 4) 2144 Davenport, Portia
33 Northeastern 'A' 3:55.39 6
1) 2169 Giddings, Porshe 2) 2176 Sherman, Katherine
3) 2172 Izzicupo, Christina 4) 2177 Trotman, Sarah
34 Lincoln (Pa.) 'A' 3:55.85 5
1) 1719 Mckeithan, Alisha 2) 1723 Smith, Donneisha
3) 1721 Rembert, Kristina 4) 1717 Jones, Antonia
35 Albany 'A' 3:57.09 5
1) 112 Roberts, Tenica 2) 98 Chavis, Tierra
3) 99 Clarkson, Octavia 4) 101 Francis, Elia
36 Embry-Riddle 'A' 4:02.84 6
1) 925 Richardson, Keshia 2) 916 Enckell, Beatrice
3) 919 Hildingsson, Nathalie 4) 922 McCubbin, Beth
37 Albany 'B' 4:05.89 6
1) 107 Kelly, Rebecca 2) 111 Richardson, Nyree
3) 106 Hunter, Jessica 4) 110 Panos, Jessica
-- Ucf 'B' DNS 5
1) 2870 Braddock, Natalie 2) 2873 Crusoe, Olinka
3) 2891 Skinner, Katrina 4) 2890 Skinner, Kathia
-- South Carolina 'B' DNS 6
1) 2518 Austin, Janica 2) 2545 St. Louis, Sade
3) 2520 Basden, Radiance 4) 2538 Mahan, Shayla
-- Embry-Riddle 'B' DNS 6
1) 918 Haydt, Jen 2) 924 Preston, Birjette
3) 927 Schultz, Cassandra 4) 923 Pazos, Mayra
-- Alabama State 'A' DNS 5
1) 63 Altidor, Lutrisha 2) 67 Brown, Quayana
3) 76 Tavernier, Asha 4) 66 Brooks, Jamie
-- Alabama 'A' DNS 3
1) 31 Matherson, Heather 2) 34 Owens, Talaya
3) 35 Robbs, Rachel 4) 39 Taylor, Chealsea
-- Stellar Athletics 'A' DNS 1
-- Georgia State 'B' DNS 4
1) 1401 Tyson, Bianca 2) 1398 Montgomery, Jacia
3) 1393 Dent, Lavina 4) 1391 Davis, Kendra
-- Tulane 'A' DNS 4
1) 2856 Brooks, Aieshia 2) 2860 DeBowles, Zandria
3) 2861 Kizzee, Olivia 4) 2863 Pelham, Shaina
-- Villanova 'B' DNS 6
1) 3098 Smith, Alison 2) 3092 McMillan, Emily
3) 3082 Dougherty, Ellen 4) 3097 Schappert, Nicole
-- Florida 'A' SCR
1) 1037 Iheoma, Ije 2) 1056 Usery, Alishea
3) 1058 Williams, Danielle 4) 1047 Morton, Paige
-- Florida A&M 'B' SCR
1) 1103 Morgan, Philicia 2) 1097 Francis, Ann-Marie
3) 1105 Shields, Helena 4) 1098 Gillis, Ashley
-- Charleston Southern 'A' SCR
1) 518 Odey, Amerikorie 2) 514 Houston, Gabrielle
3) 520 Walsh, Chidi 4) 516 Muller, Ebony

Event 56 Men 4x400 Meter Relay College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 3:02.84 1
1) 1091 Wynne, William 2) 1084 Smith, Calvin
3) 1061 Anderson, R.J. 4) 1085 Taylor, Christian
2 Train Gang 'A' 3:03.22 1
3 South Carolina 'A' 3:04.53 1
1) 2547 Anderson, Aaron 2) 2550 Dutch, Johnny
3) 2557 Ngwigwa, OB 4) 2556 Moore, Quentin
4 Kentucky 'A' 3:05.77 1
1) 1535 Austin, Brandon 2) 1536 Austin, Justin
3) 1554 Obeng, Kwasi 4) 1534 Acevedo, Jose
5 Illinois 'A' 3:06.83 1
1) 1455 Maartens, Hendrik 2) 1453 Jones, Daniel
3) 1457 Miller, Gary 4) 1456 Masheto, Lesiba
6 Delaware State 'A' 3:07.51 1
1) 779 Clarke, Burton 2) 786 Murray, Leslie
3) 785 Moore, Larrone 4) 782 Holmes, Donte
7 Albany 'A' 3:08.86 2
1) 118 Beauvais, Alie 2) 117 Barnes, Jeffery
3) 134 Rowell, Peter 4) 123 Greene, Joe
8 Alabama 'A' 3:09.14 2
1) 59 Spradley, Brandon 2) 51 Jadusingh, Ray
3) 60 Stockstell, Aaron 4) 61 Watson, Matt
9 Tennessee 'A' 3:09.37 2
1) 2818 Bachman, Alan 2) 2826 Grace, Nathan
3) 2829 Hewitt, John 4) 2836 Stevenson, Kyle
10 Warner 'A' 3:11.97 4
1) 3117 Dale, Imari 2) 3119 Harris, Jeremy
3) 3118 Daughtrey, Gary 4) 3120 Rutherford, Ahmad
11 Mississippi 'A' 3:12.03 2
1) 2014 Coleman, Michael 2) 2013 Bush, Christopher
3) 2015 Daniels, Matt 4) 2021 Moore, Lee
12 Florida 'B' 3:12.26 3
1) 1090 Wilson, Preston 2) 1079 Phillips, Carlos
3) 1068 Davis, Lamarr 4) 1080 Philpot, Ethan
13 Boston U. 'A' 3:12.41 5
1) 391 Esposito, Max 2) 402 Senick, Joel
3) 403 Steinhauser, Charles 4) 396 Latty, Tewado
14 Wis.-Milwaukee 'A' 3:12.76 3
1) 3256 Adams, Isaiah 2)
3) 3261 Yttre, Cory 4) 3257 Bucholz, Tyler
15 South Carolina 'B' 3:12.83 5
1) 2558 Nunley, Booker 2) 2561 Sales, Antonio
3) 2566 Varner, Michael 4) 2559 Pierce, Scott
16 Savannah State 'A' 3:12.88 3
1) 2431 Williams, Vernon 2) 2426 Plump, Eric
3) 2422 McCoy, Tyrone 4) 2429 Stallworth, Marcus
17 Villanova 'A' 3:13.55 4
1) 3102 Goodridge, Stefan 2) 3104 Kearney, Christopher
3) 3108 Whaley, Elliot 4) 3106 Lewis, Elvis
18 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 3:14.05 5
19 Lincoln (Pa.) 'A' 3:14.10 4
1) 1725 Cannonier, Tarem 2) 1726 Dawkins, Randy
3) 4) 1731 Mason, Todd
20 Miami 'A' 3:14.43 4
1) 1837 Nelms, Cory 2) 1829 Hadrick, Evan
3) 1831 Hill, Devon 4) 1834 Laskowski, Brian
21 Temple 'A' 3:14.59 3
1) 2782 Stancil, Marquise 2) 2777 Boone, Anthony
3) 2785 Taylor, Aaron 4) 2784 Sullivan, Jason
22 Kentucky 'B' 3:15.27 3
1) 1540 Daley, Geoffrey 2) 1560 Thomas, Mikel
3) 1562 Williams, Alex 4) 1558 Smith, Stephan
23 Florida A&M 'A' 3:15.40 4
1) 1118 Lee, Daquam 2) 1117 Johnson, Alphonzo
3) 1113 Carty, Rennie 4) 1123 Suber, Stanley
24 Clemson 'A' 3:16.07 2
1) 605 Moss, Miller 2) 604 Guy, Trenton
3) 612 Swaggard, Travis 4) 602 Ford, Jacoby
25 Charlotte 'A' 3:16.37 3
1) 545 Dawes, Handy 2) 554 Leak, Tavaris
3) 552 Jordan, Sam 4) 553 Law, Darius
26 Maryland 'A' 3:18.24 4
1) 1793 Walker, Anthony 2) 1784 Brown, Chris
3) 1790 Rauser, Kyle 4) 1792 Samuels, Jeremy
27 South Carolina St. 'A' 3:18.78 5
1) 2590 Washington, Darin 2) 2587 Rackins, Kenneth
3) 2589 Ward, Chris 4) 2592 Young, Donta
28 Embry-Riddle 'A' 3:20.52 5
1) 930 Bray, Kevin 2) 938 Laing, Brian
3) 946 Thomas, Odwani 4) 931 Chidgey, Chris
29 Navy 'A' 3:21.46 4
1) 2105 Sisung, Evan 2) 2101 Jackson, Alexander
3) 2092 Ash, David 4) 2096 Connelly, Lucas
30 Miami 'B' 3:21.60 5
1) 1833 Kuhrt, David 2) 1824 Anthony, Kieron
3) 1838 O'Donnell, Patrick 4) 1841 VanDyke, Demarcus
31 Albany 'B' 3:22.83 5
1) 126 Kanu, Mohamed 2) 131 Overbaugh, Andrew
3) 138 Wills III, Freddie 4) 116 Assini, Nicholas
-- Western Kentucky 'A' DNF 1
1) 3189 Smellie, Gavin 2) 3183 Jones, Ennis
3) 3193 Womack, Tory 4) 3185 McCombs, Terrill
-- adidas 'A' DNS 2
-- Delaware State 'B' DNS 4
1) 784 Mack, Duke 2) 781 Easton, Andre
3) 780 Davis, Brycen 4) 783 Laws, Alan
-- Fort Valley State 'A' DNS 2
1) 1262 Strickland, Quartez 2) 1258 Andrews, Marquis
3) 1259 Lockettee, Ricardo 4) 1260 Montgomery, Keon
-- Embry-Riddle 'B' DNS 5
1) 947 Vazquez, Sam 2) 949 Williams, Laurent
3) 950 Woodbury, Jarett 4) 936 Jackson, Mallory
-- Western Kentucky 'B' DNS 3
1) 3183 Jones, Ennis 2) 3193 Womack, Tory
3) 3192 Wilson, Stephen 4) 3188 Ottinot, Miles
-- South Carolina Elite 'A' DNS 1
-- Morehouse 'A' DNS 3
1) 2030 Buckner, Brennen 2) 2032 Cunningham, Chevon
3) 2035 Tinsley, Jeremy 4) 2033 DeRizzio, Ian
-- Catholic 'A' SCR
1) 472 Carter, Brendan 2) 474 Norte, Brian
3) 475 Puskar, John 4) 473 Doster, Michael

Event 57 Women 4x800 Meter Relay College/Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Tennessee 'A' 8:28.99
1) 2792 Bowman, Sarah 2) 2797 Fondren, Ramzee
3) 2811 Price, Chanelle 4) 2816 Wright, Phoebe
2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 'A' 8:44.38
1) 1799 Whyte, Celia 2) 1796 James, Merrecia
3) 1797 Jones, Eunice 4) 1794 Anais, Cynthia
3 Villanova 'A' 8:46.42
1) 3087 Koons, Frances 2) 3095 Reid, Sheila
3) 3097 Schappert, Nicole 4) 3098 Smith, Alison
4 Ucf 'A' 9:01.70
1) 2868 Blackburn, Shantile 2) 2891 Skinner, Katrina
3) 2890 Skinner, Kathia 4) 2874 Dart, Carley
5 Northeastern 'A' 9:03.27
1) 2170 Gordon, Seri 2) 2175 Moriarty, Brittany
3) 2173 Marcus, Angelique 4) 2174 McCloskey, Laura
6 Tennessee 'B' 9:08.04
1) 2790 Areson, Jackie 2) 2791 Bell, Rolanda
3) 2800 Honeycutt, Charity 4) 2804 Knotts, Chelsea
7 Georgia Southern 'A' 9:08.54
1) 1373 Fuller, Laura 2) 1379 Jennings, Shauntel
3) 1386 Ryles, London 4) 1378 Jefferson, Morgan
8 Clemson 'A' 9:08.98
1) 587 Castagno, Joanie 2) 592 Kulik, Alyssa
3) 590 Johnson, Candice 4) 596 Sapp, Candace
9 Jackson State 'A' 9:10.95
1) 1482 Milner, Tunisia 2) 1476 Evans, Jasmine
3) 1489 ZarZar, Jemu 4) 1478 Hamilton, Alka
10 South Carolina 'A' 9:15.26
1) 2519 Barnes, Danielle 2) 2530 Fedewa, Erin
3) 2542 Pramstaller, Laura 4) 2534 Hartley, Sara
11 Dayton 'A' 9:17.93
1) 743 Coorey, Liz 2) 765 Sherman, Brigitte
3) 768 Tejkl, Kate 4) 751 Johnston, Kelly
12 Embry-Riddle 'A' 9:20.99
1) 920 Hyatt, Baleigh 2) 926 Salinas, Alex
3) 928 Silva, Flo 4) 922 McCubbin, Beth
13 Albany 'A' 9:36.71
1) 108 Lee, Melissa 2) 95 Blanco, Esperanza
3) 97 Carlson, Alexandria 4) 100 Fontanez, Zuliana
14 Dayton 'B' 9:49.96
1) 759 Miles, Alex 2) 760 Miller, Lorin
3) 742 Conlon, Angela 4) 745 Cummings, Lindsey
-- Villanova 'B' DNS
1) 3090 Marino, Amanda 2) 3094 Morrison, Sarah
3) 3099 Tallman, Kaitlyn 4) 3082 Dougherty, Ellen
-- Nova Southeastern 'A' DNS
1) 2190 Haddock, Tara 2) 2196 Porter, Kyrstal
3) 2191 Hurley, Brooke 4) 2194 Kuzmicki, Toni
-- Mississippi 'A' SCR
1) 1998 Doucett, Lindsay 2) 1993 Barnard, Britney
3) 2003 Little, Julie 4) 2005 Persson, Sofie

Event 58 Men 4x800 Meter Relay College/Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Albany 'A' 7:26.67
1) 119 Belokopitsky Jr., Joseph 2) 128 Lozier, Aaron
3) 130 Moore, Johnathan 4) 121 Fogarty, Tyler
2 Embry-Riddle 'A' 7:28.33
1) 949 Williams, Laurent 2) 950 Woodbury, Jarett
3) 931 Chidgey, Chris 4) 947 Vazquez, Sam
3 Illinois 'A' 7:32.92
1) 1449 Beaird, Brian 2) 1456 Masheto, Lesiba
3) 1457 Miller, Gary 4) 1459 Phelps, Scott
4 Kentucky 'A' 7:34.91
1) 1544 Halesek, Trent 2) 1542 Frawley, Matt
3) 1558 Smith, Stephan 4) 1552 Miller, Ben
5 Navy 'A' 7:38.93
1) 2092 Ash, David 2) 2096 Connelly, Lucas
3) 2104 Rome, Cody 4) 2106 Stevenson, George
6 Delaware State 'A' 7:43.61
1) 787 Thibou, Kelli 2) 781 Easton, Andre
3) 784 Mack, Duke 4) 783 Laws, Alan
7 Boston U. 'A' 7:46.51
1) 394 Haltom, Kenneth 2) 393 Greenspun, Joe
3) 400 Polgar, David 4) 398 Moreau, Jeff
8 Warner 'A' 7:50.63
1) 3120 Rutherford, Ahmad 2) 3119 Harris, Jeremy
3) 3123 Wood, Joshua 4) 3116 Bumpus, Orssie
9 Kentucky 'B' 7:59.65
1) 1557 Rover, William 2) 1561 Wagner, Matt
3) 1555 Orta, Luis 4) 1546 Henken, Adam
-- Alabama 'A' DNS
1) 42 Bor, Emmanuel 2) 47 David, Tyson
3) 53 Kirwa, Andrew 4) 60 Stockstell, Aaron
-- Kentucky 'C' DNS
-- Florida 'A' DNS
1) 1068 Davis, Lamarr 2) 1080 Philpot, Ethan
3) 1079 Phillips, Carlos 4) 1086 Taylor, Justin
-- Alabama State 'A' DNS
1) 82 Duncan, Christopher 2) 87 Gunn, Robert
3) 91 Peek, Delorean 4) 84 Flewellen, Charles

Event 59 Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mitchell All Stars 'A' 52.95 1
2 Ucf 'A' 55.15 1
1) 2872 Coward, Jacquelyn 2) 2879 Harris, Lizzie
3) 2880 James, Tiki 4) 2895 Wimberly, Micaeala
3 Alabama 'A' 55.96 2
1) 30 Laing, Kimberley 2) 34 Owens, Talaya
3) 22 Frimpong, Audra 4) 33 Okolo, Nicole
4 South Carolina St. 'A' 58.14 1
1) 2575 Mcwilliams, Rene 2) 2573 Gracia, Monique
3) 2582 Vance, Tempest 4) 2574 Jefferson, Brandi
5 Dayton 'B' 1:01.24 2
1) 756 Mathews, Chantee 2) 744 Cornell, Andrea
3) 752 Kremer, Amy 4) 738 Brock, Micailah
6 Dayton 'A' 1:04.71 3
1) 736 Baldinger, Erin 2) 767 Steinmetz, Emma
3) 753 Krizmanic, Emily 4) 766 Siebenaller, Courtney
7 Embry-Riddle 'A' 1:10.08 2
1) 917 Freeze, Andrea 2) 927 Schultz, Cassandra
3) 916 Enckell, Beatrice 4) 923 Pazos, Mayra
-- Coastal Carolina 'A' DNF 3
1) 614 Allicock, Kandisa 2) 615 Arango, Melissa
3) 623 Houston, Jessica 4) 629 Oates, Sierrah
-- Norfolk State 'A' SCR
1) 2145 Faulkner, Victoria 2)
3) 2153 Matthews, Ashantia 4) 2149 Hite, Alaina
-- Georgia State 'A' SCR
1) 1394 Johnson, Jasmine 2) 1396 Lucas, Faith
3) 1398 Montgomery, Jacia 4) 1393 Dent, Lavina

Event 60 Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Train Gang 'A' 55.17 1
2 Florida 'A' 55.33 1
1) 1081 Pitt, Kalinka 2) 1091 Wynne, William
3) 1066 Cooper, Jarius 4) 1075 Martin, Dennis
3 Unattached 'A' 56.02 2
4 Illinois 'A' 1:00.16 1
1) 1451 Gist, Joshua 2) 1462 Wisslead, Cody
3) 1454 Ledbetter, Shawn 4) 1461 Riley, Andrew
5 Albany 'A' 1:00.18 2
1) 115 Askew Jr., Garrett 2) 123 Greene, Joe
3) 116 Assini, Nicholas 4) 125 Juste, Jean
6 Savannah State 'A' 1:01.15 2
1) 2429 Stallworth, Marcus 2) 2430 Whitaker, Aaron
3) 2423 McElroy, Darrell 4) 2424 Norman, Brandon
7 South Carolina St. 'A' 1:03.50 3
1) 2584 Brown, Leighton 2) 2592 Young, Donta
3) 2583 Bolden, DeAngelo 4) 2591 Williams, Marvin
-- Embry-Riddle 'A' DNS 3
1) 933 Finstad, Chance 2) 946 Thomas, Odwani
3) 941 Milliard, Craig 4) 948 Walls, Howard

Event 63 Women 1600 Sprint Medley College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tom Jones All Stars 'A' 3:37.62 1
1) 2843 Ross, Tiffany 2)
2 Stellar Athletics 'A' 3:44.61 1
3 Mississippi 'A' 3:50.68 1
1) 1992 Baldwin, LaJada 2) 1994 Bridges, Kristin
3) 1993 Barnard, Britney 4) 2005 Persson, Sofie
4 Georgia State 'A' 3:50.79 1
1) 1401 Tyson, Bianca 2) 1391 Davis, Kendra
3) 1400 Swann, Brandy 4) 1395 Kinchen, Tamika
5 Villanova 'A' 3:51.44 1
1) 3084 Griffith, Makalia 2) 3100 Verdier, Christie
3) 3101 Ward, Shericka 4) 3095 Reid, Sheila
6 Albany 'A' 3:57.29 2
1) 93 Adaramola, Feyisara 2) 103 Gurrant, Jennifer
3) 108 Lee, Melissa 4) 100 Fontanez, Zuliana
7 Arkansas 'A' 3:57.50 1
1) 180 Brown, Courtenay 2) 184 Jones, Whitney
3) 192 Williams, Shelise 4) 182 Davis, Janine
8 Maryland 'A' 3:57.52 1
1) 1772 Lewis, D'Ambour 2) 1777 Profit, Kiani
3) 1770 Fedrick, Michelle 4) 1778 Pry, Kelly
9 Ucf 'A' 3:57.54 3
1) 2868 Blackburn, Shantile 2) 2891 Skinner, Katrina
3) 2877 Frazier, Aisha 4) 2879 Harris, Lizzie
10 George Mason 'A' 3:58.42 2
1) 1358 Rivers, Latasha 2) 1354 Lawrence, Crystal
3) 1359 Swindell, Tiara 4) 1356 McKenzie, Monique
11 Florida A&M 'A' 4:01.39 1
1) 1098 Gillis, Ashley 2) 1108 Wright, Latoya
3) 1094 Cunningham, LaKendra 4) 1102 Listhrop, Nichola
12 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 4:01.91 3
1) 245 Austin, Analisa 2) 249 Mitchell, Rockel
3) 253 Wilbon, Lashodra 4) 248 Condell, Alexandria
13 Georgia Southern 'A' 4:02.47 2
1) 1367 Anthony, Demetrise 2) 1390 Ware, Courtney
3) 1377 JaJa Benson, JoAnn 4) 1371 Bush-Hardy, Ashley
14 Jackson State 'A' 4:04.85 2
1) 1477 Frye, Candace 2) 1484 Quinn, Lisa
3) 1486 Whalen, Kimberly 4) 1479 Hamlett, Marlisa
15 Nova Southeastern 'A' 4:09.88 2
1) 2192 James, Jessica 2) 2195 Orr, Christiana
3) 2187 Daley, Stacyann 4) 2190 Haddock, Tara
16 Alabama 'A' 4:11.26 3
1) 25 Graham, Toni 2) 33 Okolo, Nicole
3) 35 Robbs, Rachel 4) 26 Harper, Jordan
17 Norfolk State 'A' 4:12.65 2
1) 2143 Claiborne, Shanneka 2) 2152 Kirby, Wanetta
18 South Carolina St. 'A' 4:16.36 2
1) 2576 Mobley, Nicole 2) 2582 Vance, Tempest
3) 2577 Moss, Andranette 4) 2581 Stewart, Brittney
-- Villanova 'B' DQ 3 Out of Zone
1) 3092 McMillan, Emily 2) 3083 Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey
3) 3091 McDonald, Jessona 4) 3087 Koons, Frances
-- Alabama State 'A' DNS 2
1) 73 Jones, Tokeyah 2) 71 Hemanes, Dawn
3) 63 Altidor, Lutrisha 4) 74 Kelly, Breana
-- Delaware State 'A' DNS 3
-- Coastal Carolina 'A' DNS 3
1) 616 Brown, Ikeiylah 2) 622 Henley, Darriale
3) 636 White, Amber 4) 625 Jamison, Santresa
-- Temple 'A' DNS 3
1) 2765 Allison, Carlleen 2) 2767 Butler, Andrea
3) 2774 Williams, Paris 4) 2773 Stephens, Tashima
-- Tennessee 'A' SCR
1) 2806 Layne, Lynne 2) 2805 Law, Celriece
3) 2801 Jones, Brittany 4) 2811 Price, Chanelle

Event 64 Men 1600 Sprint Medley College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hepburn Elite 'A' 3:17.62 1
2 Illinois 'A' 3:18.80 1
1) 1461 Riley, Andrew 2) 1456 Masheto, Lesiba
3) 1455 Maartens, Hendrik 4) 1457 Miller, Gary
3 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 3:23.60 1
1) 258 Cray, Eric 2) 260 Horton, Robert
3) 263 Keeling, Marcell 4) 257 Cosby, William
4 Maryland 'A' 3:24.07 1
1) 1784 Brown, Chris 2) 1789 Hawkes, Floyd
3) 1790 Rauser, Kyle 4) 1787 Friscia, Tommy
5 Savannah State 'A' 3:24.69 2
1) 2420 Ferguson, Joseph 2) 2426 Plump, Eric
3) 2431 Williams, Vernon 4) 2422 McCoy, Tyrone
6 Temple 'A' 3:24.89 2
1) 2776 Boeni, Tim 2) 2778 Dryden, Miles
3) 2782 Stancil, Marquise 4) 2785 Taylor, Aaron
7 Florida A&M 'A' 3:25.36 1
1) 1114 Cook, LaJarvis 2) 1113 Carty, Rennie
3) 1123 Suber, Stanley 4) 1118 Lee, Daquam
8 Albany 'A' 3:28.83 1
1) 134 Rowell, Peter 2) 138 Wills III, Freddie
3) 120 Clarke, Lynval 4) 135 Santos, Nicolas
9 Mississippi 'A' 3:30.35 2
1) 2025 Williams, Eric 2) 2011 Brown, Keith
3) 2009 Berry, Chad 4) 2023 Ngwiri, Gabriel
10 Nova Southeastern 'A' 3:33.12 2
1) 2202 McCaskill, Isaiah 2) 2199 Crute, John
3) 2204 Pena, Joe 4) 2200 Jacob, Chris
11 Miami 'A' 3:36.49 2
1) 1833 Kuhrt, David 2) 1827 Gholston, Nathan
3) 1829 Hadrick, Evan 4) 1838 O'Donnell, Patrick
12 Flying High Track Club 'A' 3:38.43 2
1) 1216 Monds, Dequan 2) 1213 Desue, Albert
3) 1217 Roberts, Gregory 4) 1215 Leonard, Dynell
13 World Express 'A' 3:38.56 1
-- Villanova 'A' DNS 2
1) 3102 Goodridge, Stefan 2) 3103 Harper, Cody
3) 3106 Lewis, Elvis 4) 3108 Whaley, Elliot
-- Delaware State 'A' DNS 1
1) 785 Moore, Larrone 2) 786 Murray, Leslie
3) 782 Holmes, Donte 4) 787 Thibou, Kelli
-- Delaware State 'B' DNS 2
1) 780 Davis, Brycen 2) 779 Clarke, Burton
3) 784 Mack, Duke 4) 783 Laws, Alan

Event 67 Women High Jump A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Progression: 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.90
5 Alive
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2920 Mullen, Deirdre Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75
2 599 Wilson, Anastasia Clemson 1.75m 5-08.75
3 1388 Trumbo, Melanie Georgia Southern 1.75m 5-08.75
4 1104 Pilliner, Suelyn Florida A&M 1.70m 5-07.00
4 754 Maske, Tiffany Dayton 1.70m 5-07.00
6 39 Taylor, Chealsea Alabama 1.70m 5-07.00
6 2141 Artis, Jonee Norfolk State 1.70m 5-07.00
8 36 Schade, Krystle Alabama 1.70m 5-07.00
9 2507 Knox, Nicole South Alabama 1.70m 5-07.00
10 3083 Gariepy-Bogui, Aud Villanova 1.70m 5-07.00
11 2155 Mitchell, She'Anna Norfolk State 1.65m 5-05.00
12 1191 Williams, Danielle Florida State 1.65m 5-05.00
13 2522 Blake, Kayla South Carolina 1.60m 5-03.00
13 1817 Novinger, Megan Miami 1.60m 5-03.00
13 1527 Nwokey, Precious Kentucky 1.60m 5-03.00
16 614 Allicock, Kandisa Coastal Carolina 1.60m 5-03.00
16 2889 Shields, Samatha UCF 1.60m 5-03.00
18 2523 Bowen, Corey South Carolina 1.60m 5-03.00
-- 457 Gonzalez, Sandy Cal St. Fullerto NH
-- 752 Kremer, Amy Dayton NH
-- 748 Fougerousse, Laury Dayton NH
-- 385 Neveu, Karly Boston U. NH
-- 2878 Gilchrist, Jacquel UCF NH
-- 2531 Foster, Staley South Carolina NH
-- 65 Boulware, Tanisha Alabama State SCR
-- 620 Gabe, Kierra Coastal Carolina SCR
-- 72 Johnson, Clarissa Alabama State SCR
-- 2159 Vaughn, Shanlynn Norfolk State SCR
-- 2617 Rosenberger, Alex South Florida SCR
-- 2626 Williams, Sara South Florida SCR
-- 2879 Harris, Lizzie UCF SCR
-- 2815 Wortham, Ellen Tennessee SCR
-- 105 Hebenstreit, Bryan Albany SCR
-- 1808 Dupree, Rachel Miami SCR
-- 1177 LeBlanc, Heather Florida State SCR
-- 1167 Cullum, Michelle Florida State SCR
-- 114 Whitfield, Ashleig Albany SCR
-- 3179 Smith, Samantha Western Kentucky SCR
-- 776 Johnson, Kristen Delaware State SCR
-- 1099 Holiday, Kierra Florida A&M SCR
-- 1382 Lightning, Jasmine Georgia Southern SCR
-- 1372 Cassagnol, Alex Georgia Southern SCR
-- 778 Sewell, Nykesha Delaware State SCR

Event 68 Men High Jump A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Progression: 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.15
5 Alive
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 655 Watson, Jacques Coastal Carolina 2.22m 7-03.25
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.22 2.25
P P O O P O O XXO XXX
2 465 Golden, Jonathon Cal St. Fullerto 2.15m 7-00.50
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20
P P P O XO XO XXX
3 1783 Barbiasz, Dwight Maryland 2.15m 7-00.50
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20
P P P O O XXO XXX
4 3259 Mongoven, Quinn Wis.-Milwaukee 2.10m 6-10.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P O O O XXX
5 2707 Brown, Dean St. Francis (N.Y 2.10m 6-10.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P P XO O XXX
6 464 Brown, LeRon Cal St. Fullerto 2.05m 6-08.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P O XXX
6 2638 Kursteiner, Michae South Florida 2.05m 6-08.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P O O XXX
6 2978 Jackson, Michael Unattached 2.05m 6-08.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P P O P XXX
9 1124 Turner, Bryan Florida A&M 2.05m 6-08.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P XO O XXX
9 43 Boswell, Tyler Alabama 2.05m 6-08.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P XO O XXX
11 2016 Knight, Brian Mississippi 2.05m 6-08.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P XO XXO O XXX
12 2630 Blackmon, Errol South Florida 2.05m 6-08.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P XO XXX
13 2780 Louis, Joshua Temple 2.05m 6-08.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P XO XO XXX
14 1786 Edwards-Brennan, D Maryland 2.05m 6-08.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P XO XXO XXX
15 46 Clyburn, David Alabama 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O O O XXX
15 643 Graves, Ross Coastal Carolina 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O P O XXX
17 1119 McCloud, Antwonne Florida A&M 1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
P XO XXX
18 556 McReynolds, Isaac Charlotte 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
XO XXX
19 1556 Patterson, Spencer Kentucky 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
XXO XXX
19 649 Jones, Burton Coastal Carolina 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
XXO XXX
-- 1840 Rosado, Diego Miami DNS
-- 44 Campbell, Tyler Alabama DNS
-- 2821 Best, Matthew Tennessee DNS
-- 2839 Wilson, Brenard Tennessee DNS
-- 2817 Ayers, Michael Tennessee DNS
-- 1207 Reen, Timothy Florida State SCR
-- 86 Golson, Isaish Alabama State SCR
-- 1194 Bachelor, Andrew Florida State SCR
-- 2586 Knight, Levar South Carolina S SCR
-- 2022 Morehead, Tyler Mississippi SCR
-- 1116 Hill, Anthony Florida A&M SCR
-- 1198 Cleland, Andrew Florida State SCR
-- 932 Deboard, Tyler Embry-Riddle SCR
-- 1541 DuPerry, Imani Kentucky SCR

Event 69 Women Pole Vault A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Progression: 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.10, 4.20
5 Alive
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 189 Stripling, Katie Arkansas 4.20m 13-09.25
2 1048 Moser, Natalie Florida 4.10m 13-05.25
3 2533 Gurganus, Sallie South Carolina 4.00m 13-01.50
4 187 Landau, Sarah Arkansas 4.00m 13-01.50
5 2796 Essex, Alicia Tennessee 4.00m 13-01.50
6 2896 Agudelo, Milena Unattached 3.85m 12-07.50
6 186 Keppler, Janice Arkansas 3.85m 12-07.50
8 2605 Duffy, Stephanie South Florida 3.85m 12-07.50
8 2540 Nicosia, Allie South Carolina 3.85m 12-07.50
10 1035 Glasser, Daisy Florida 3.85m 12-07.50
11 2933 Todd, Liza South Carolina 3.85m 12-07.50
12 591 Kennedy, Caroline Clemson 3.70m 12-01.50
12 2625 Webb, Dana South Florida 3.70m 12-01.50
12 766 Siebenaller, Court Dayton 3.70m 12-01.50
15 594 Majester, kat Clemson 3.70m 12-01.50
16 1046 Menke, Lauren Florida 3.70m 12-01.50
17 1523 Durham, Mary Kentucky 3.70m 12-01.50
18 586 Barlage, Emily Clemson 3.70m 12-01.50
18 185 Keith, Kristen Arkansas 3.70m 12-01.50
18 21 Cooper, Lynda Alabama 3.70m 12-01.50
21 461 MacLean, Kelly Cal St. Fullerto 3.70m 12-01.50
22 1029 Black, Alex Florida 3.55m 11-07.75
22 1532 Stenzel, Samantha Kentucky 3.55m 11-07.75
24 2509 Sawyer, Emily South Alabama 3.55m 11-07.75
25 1055 Spurling, Claire Florida 3.55m 11-07.75
-- 3085 Hannan, Kelly Villanova NH
-- 3088 Llerandi, Ashlyn Villanova NH
-- 190 Sutej, Tina Arkansas NH
-- 183 Diebold, Tara Arkansas NH
-- 38 Strickland, Kather Alabama NH
-- 2544 Shobe, Vica South Carolina NH
-- 2886 Potter, Jackie UCF SCR
-- 2882 McDermott, Brittne UCF SCR
-- 3093 Meggiolaro, Meliss Villanova SCR
-- 1172 Giffin, Callie Florida State SCR
-- 1173 Giffin, Lauren Florida State SCR
-- 1163 Caraballo, Leilani Florida State SCR
-- 736 Baldinger, Erin Dayton SCR
-- 65 Boulware, Tanisha Alabama State SCR
-- 746 DeVault, Katie Dayton SCR
-- 2160 Wright, Katie Norfolk State SCR
-- 2158 Shoates, Candace Norfolk State SCR
-- 634 Veitch, Marcie Coastal Carolina SCR
-- 540 Mullinax, Makenzie Charlotte SCR
-- 386 Romeri, Fiona Boston U. SCR
-- 1107 Suer, Antionette Florida A&M SCR

Event 70 Men Pole Vault A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Progression: 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.95, 5.05, 5.5.15,5.25
5 Alive
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2552 Haynie, Elliott South Carolina 5.45m 17-10.50
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 5.51
P P P P P O XO XO XXO XXX
2 2820 Berry, Joseph Tennessee 5.35m 17-06.50
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45
P P XO O XXO O XXO O XXX
3 2817 Ayers, Michael Tennessee 5.15m 16-10.75
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25
P P O XO XO XXO XXX
4 2642 Scelzi, Grant South Florida 5.05m 16-06.75
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15
P O XO O XXO XXX
4 1083 Semeyn, Justin Florida 5.05m 16-06.75
4.50 4.65
P P
4 1070 Foran, Eric Florida 5.05m 16-06.75
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25
P P O O O P XXX
4 2974 Hurley, Matt Unattached 5.05m 16-06.75
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25
P P P P XO XPP XX
4 2564 Shuler, Matt South Carolina 5.05m 16-06.75
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15
P P P O O XXX
9 3263 Rasnick, Robert Unattached 4.95m 16-02.75
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05
P XXO XO O XXX
9 2835 Seaman, Michael Tennessee 4.95m 16-02.75
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05
P XO O O XXX
11 2830 Holtz, Brad Tennessee 4.80m 15-09.00
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
P P XXO XXX
11 2986 Lee, Kurt Unattached 4.80m 15-09.00
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
O O O XXX
11 467 Sullivan, Andrew Cal St. Fullerto 4.80m 15-09.00
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
P P XO XXX
11 2548 Brinkley, Kevin South Carolina 4.80m 15-09.00
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05
P P O P XXX
11 2017 Kosman, Karl Mississippi 4.80m 15-09.00
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
O XXO O XXX
16 50 Hughes, Michael Alabama 4.65m 15-03.00
4.50 4.65 4.80
O O XXX
17 551 Hodapp, Sam Charlotte 4.50m 14-09.00
4.50 4.65
XXO XXX
17 2983 Lang, Maximilian Unattached 4.50m 14-09.00
4.50 4.65
XXO XXX
17 1087 Troy, Ryan Florida 4.50m 14-09.00
4.50 4.65
XXO XXX
-- 560 Ruble, Macey Charlotte NH
4.50
XXX
-- 3267 Thompson, Jerry South Carolina NH
4.50
XXX
-- 2633 Dandridge, Kirk South Florida DNS
-- 1126 White, Mike Florida A&M DNS
-- 2993 Markey, Adam Unattached DNS
-- 2560 Reitze, Marvin South Carolina DNS
-- 2973 Hord, Chris Unattached DNS
-- 1551 Mendlesohn, Mike Kentucky SCR
-- 2511 Buster, David South Alabama SCR
-- 2995 Medrano, Daniel Unattached SCR

Event 71 Women Long Jump A Section College/Open
===============================================================================
Minimum measure- 5.73m
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 380 James, Tahari Boston U. 6.30m 1.2 20-08.00
6.30m(1.2) 5.92m(0.8) FOUL(2.5) 5.89m(1.4) 6.12m(0.6) 6.19m(1.5)
2 1052 Proctor, Shara Florida 6.28m 0.9 20-07.25
6.10m(1.9) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.5) 6.28m(0.9) 6.10m(0.4) 4.70m(1.1)
3 1496 Harvey, Natasha Jacksonville 6.16m 0.1 20-02.50
FOUL FOUL 5.81m(2.1) 6.16m(0.1) FOUL 5.84m(3.4)
4 542 Springs, Pat Charlotte 6.04m 1.6 19-09.75
6.04m(1.6) FOUL(0.8) ND(1.4) 5.74m(2.0) 5.94m(0.8) FOUL(1.5)
5 1807 Doyley, Deandra Miami 5.97m 2.3 19-07.00
5.91m(0.6) 5.97m(2.3) FOUL(2.5) 5.66m(0.3) 5.85m(1.8) FOUL(2.0)
6 1352 Hendricks, Ryann George Mason 5.88m 2.5 19-03.50
5.88m(2.5) 5.81m(0.9) ND(1.8) 5.88m(0.1) FOUL 5.68m(1.3)
7 1376 Hyter, Lynndsey Georgia Southern 5.77m 2.8 18-11.25
FOUL 5.77m(2.8) ND(NWI) FOUL FOUL
-- 1104 Pilliner, Suelyn Florida A&M ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 377 Ford, Whitney Boston U. ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 2878 Gilchrist, Jacquel UCF ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 3180 Smith, Sharika Western Kentucky ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 22 Frimpong, Audra Alabama ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 2001 Jenkins, Rachel Mississippi ND NWI
PASS PASS PASS
-- 1043 McFadden, Janicia Florida FOUL
FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.8)
-- 2178 Walker, Consandria Northeastern FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND(NWI)
-- 375 Clarke, Edwina Boston U. FOUL
ND(NWI) FOUL ND(NWI)
-- 2152 Kirby, Wanetta Norfolk State FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND(NWI)
-- 1106 Story, Tomika Florida A&M FOUL
ND(NWI) FOUL ND(NWI)
-- 2142 Brown, Janet Norfolk State FOUL
FOUL ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 1595 pringle, brandy lagunna Sss FOUL
FOUL ND(NWI) FOUL
-- 184 Jones, Whitney Arkansas FOUL
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL
-- 2606 Etienne, Rachel South Florida DNS NWI
-- 2880 James, Tiki UCF DNS NWI
-- 2893 Thomas, Dione UCF DNS NWI
-- 2464 Williams, April Shore AC DNS NWI
-- 249 Mitchell, Rockel Bethune-Cookman DNS NWI
-- 2907 edwards, jackie Unattached DNS NWI
-- 181 Chaplin, Etienne Arkansas DNS NWI
-- 777 Mayers, Kendra Delaware State SCR NWI
-- 1095 Davis, Ashante Florida A&M SCR NWI
-- 1177 LeBlanc, Heather Florida State SCR NWI
-- 2536 James, Brittney South Carolina SCR NWI
-- 749 Funk, Andrea Dayton SCR NWI
-- 2580 Smith, Jasmine South Carolina S SCR NWI
-- 3255 Pierce, Reigna Wis.-Milwaukee SCR NWI
-- 3113 Skipper, Miriam Warner SCR NWI
-- 1367 Anthony, Demetrise Georgia Southern SCR NWI
-- 1374 Hamilton, Shaunta Georgia Southern SCR NWI
-- 76 Tavernier, Asha Alabama State SCR NWI
-- 2615 Randle, Vanetta South Florida SCR NWI
-- 1397 Marks, Shaywona Georgia State SCR NWI
-- 2416 Redfield, Sharonda Savannah State SCR NWI
-- 35 Robbs, Rachel Alabama SCR NWI
-- 2413 Hughes, Amber Savannah State SCR NWI
-- 2145 Faulkner, Victoria Norfolk State SCR NWI
-- 628 Miller, Arielle Coastal Carolina SCR NWI
-- 3179 Smith, Samantha Western Kentucky SCR NWI
-- 1398 Montgomery, Jacia Georgia State SCR NWI
-- 629 Oates, Sierrah Coastal Carolina SCR NWI
-- 94 Antenor, Sandy Albany SCR NWI
-- 2806 Layne, Lynne Tennessee SCR NWI
-- 517 Norman, Patria Charleston South SCR NWI
-- 1527 Nwokey, Precious Kentucky SCR NWI
-- 1480 Holloman, Amiria Jackson State SCR NWI
-- 109 McShine, Kamilah Albany SCR NWI
-- 2000 Gaines, Aria Mississippi SCR NWI
-- 2768 Clybourn, Brittany Temple SCR NWI
-- 1781 Williams, Chanel Maryland SCR NWI
-- 2771 Dupont, Devon Temple SCR NWI
-- 1771 Hendrix, Ashley Maryland SCR NWI
-- 2772 McRae, Brittney Temple SCR NWI
-- 1353 Hudson, Chia George Mason SCR NWI
-- 1715 Anderson, Stephani Lincoln (Pa.) SCR NWI
-- 1355 Mavugara, Namatira George Mason SCR NWI
-- 1816 Madry, Christina Miami SCR NWI
-- 1718 Matthew, Jordean Lincoln (Pa.) SCR NWI
-- 1810 Finch, Brittni Miami SCR NWI
-- 2859 Collins, Raquelle Tulane SCR NWI
-- 2171 Holder, Celeste Northeastern SCR NWI
-- 1488 Williams, Arteshia Jackson State SCR NWI
-- 1722 Sewell, Tynisha Lincoln (Pa.) SCR NWI
-- 103 Gurrant, Jennifer Albany SCR NWI

Event 72 Men Long Jump A Section College/Open
===============================================================================
Minimum measure- 6.50m
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 2842 Williams, Buford TN Elite 7.58m NWI 24-10.50
7.58m(0.6) 7.26m(-0.8) FOUL 7.29m(-0.0) 7.26m(-0.0) 7.32m(0.5)
2 133 Reyes, Felipe Albany 7.24m NWI 23-09.00
7.24m(-2.1) 6.91m(2.1) 7.01m(1.0) 7.14m(0.3) 7.17m(-0.2) FOUL
3 2018 Lee, Caleb Mississippi 7.17m NWI 23-06.25
6.95m(0.4) FOUL 7.03m(1.0) 7.17m(-0.1) 6.90m(-0.5) 7.13m(-0.0)
4 122 Graham, Valete Albany 7.12m NWI 23-04.50
6.86m(0.7) 6.97m(-0.4) 7.12m(0.3) 6.73m(-0.3) FOUL 6.98m(0.5)
5 875 Cloyd, Josh East Tenn. St. 7.01m NWI 23-00.00
6.88m(-0.4) FOUL 7.01m(1.1) 6.74m(0.1) FOUL 6.76m(0.9)
6 2839 Wilson, Brenard Tennessee 6.98m NWI 22-11.00
ND(NWI) 6.98m(1.5) ND(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 2977 Jackmonis, Jason Unattached 6.98m 0.5 22-11.00
FOUL FOUL 6.98m(0.5) FOUL ND(NWI) 6.74m(-0.0)
8 1782 Allen, Jason Maryland 6.96m NWI 22-10.00
6.82m(0.1) 6.57m(0.2) 6.96m(-0.7) 6.69m(0.9) FOUL PASS
9 652 Phillips, Chad Coastal Carolina 6.93m NWI 22-09.00
ND(NWI) FOUL 6.93m(-0.3) 6.74m(1.0) PASS PASS
10 49 Gaiser, Shaun Alabama 6.91m NWI 22-08.00
6.91m(-0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL
11 2586 Knight, Levar South Carolina S 6.86m NWI 22-06.25
6.86m(0.6) 6.77m(-0.6) FOUL
12 2512 Dodd, Javin South Alabama 6.85m NWI 22-05.75
6.85m(1.3) ND(NWI) 6.67m(1.2)
13 464 Brown, LeRon Cal St. Fullerto 6.81m NWI 22-04.25
6.80m(0.5) ND(NWI) 6.81m(0.2)
14 2978 Jackson, Michael Unattached 6.72m -0.9 22-00.75
FOUL FOUL 6.72m(-0.9)
15 2562 Searles, Aaron South Carolina 6.68m NWI 21-11.00
16 3143 Sylvain, Bavon Webber 6.66m NWI 21-10.25
FOUL FOUL 6.66m(0.3)
17 404 Wilder, Kodjo Boston U. 6.65m NWI 21-10.00
FOUL 6.65m(6.7) FOUL
18 2981 Kelley, Cadeau Unattached 6.62m NWI 21-08.75
FOUL FOUL 6.62m(-0.0)
19 2024 Odetunde, Wale Mississippi 6.58m 0.2 21-07.25
6.58m(0.2) FOUL FOUL
-- 1541 DuPerry, Imani Kentucky ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 2817 Ayers, Michael Tennessee ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS
-- 2465 Griffin, Johnta Shore AC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2999 Morrison, Mike Unattached DNS NWI
-- 2823 Brown, Desmond Tennessee DNS NWI
-- 62 Wynn, Paul Alabama DNS NWI
-- 2467 smith, Jermond Shore AC DNS NWI
-- 1363 Webley, Dwight George Mason DNS NWI
-- 554 Leak, Tavaris Charlotte DNS NWI
-- 2466 Harris, Tyrone Shore AC DNS NWI
-- 58 Nichols, Michael Alabama DNS NWI
-- 3018 reid, levi Unattached DNS NWI
-- 603 Fowler, Josh Clemson DNS NWI
-- 3187 Mgijima, Mandhla Western Kentucky DNS NWI
-- 3192 Wilson, Stephen Western Kentucky DNS NWI
-- 2028 Batson, Barry Morehouse DNS NWI
-- 786 Murray, Leslie Delaware State SCR NWI
-- 1791 Ray, Zach Maryland SCR NWI
-- 1116 Hill, Anthony Florida A&M SCR NWI
-- 785 Moore, Larrone Delaware State SCR NWI
-- 2957 Davenport, Nichola Unattached SCR NWI
-- 3260 Schleis, Adam Wis.-Milwaukee SCR NWI
-- 3124 Wood, Warren Warner SCR NWI
-- 1087 Troy, Ryan Florida SCR NWI
-- 929 Brafford, Logan Embry-Riddle SCR NWI
-- 2423 McElroy, Darrell Savannah State SCR NWI
-- 2418 Blount, Christophe Savannah State SCR NWI
-- 640 Edlich, Ryan Coastal Carolina SCR NWI
-- 2736 McQuirter, Maxwell Tampa SCR NWI
-- 943 Patrick, Rafael Embry-Riddle SCR NWI
-- 1734 Randle, Jared Lincoln (Pa.) SCR NWI
-- 2776 Boeni, Tim Temple SCR NWI
-- 2821 Best, Matthew Tennessee SCR NWI
-- 1729 Hunter, Aaron Lincoln (Pa.) SCR NWI
-- 136 Siddeeq, Nasim Albany SCR NWI
-- 2425 Parks, Jamario Savannah State SCR NWI
-- 2778 Dryden, Miles Temple SCR NWI
-- 1539 Crouse, Steve Kentucky SCR NWI
-- 1538 Carney, Kevin Kentucky SCR NWI
-- 601 White, Stephen Clemson SCR NWI
-- 2012 Bully, Ras-Len Mississippi SCR NWI
-- 264 Nicholas, Kenson Bethune-Cookman SCR NWI
-- 2588 Stephens, Marcus South Carolina S SCR NWI
-- 1537 Banks, David Kentucky SCR NWI

Event 73 Women Triple Jump A Section College/Open
===============================================================================
Minimum measure- 11.28m
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 380 James, Tahari Boston U. 12.89m -0.3 42-03.50
11.64m(-1.2) ND(NWI) 12.89m(-0.3) PASS PASS 12.83m(0.8)
2 1052 Proctor, Shara Florida 12.83m -0.4 42-01.25
12.79m(0.1) 12.71m(-0.0) 12.83m(-0.4) 12.74m(0.1) 12.80m(0.4) 12.47m(0.3)
3 2893 Thomas, Dione UCF 12.53m -0.8 41-01.50
12.48m(0.3) 12.53m(-0.8) ND(NWI) PASS 11.95m(1.4) PASS
4 1352 Hendricks, Ryann George Mason 12.30m -1.5 40-04.25
12.17m(0.2) 12.30m(-1.5) 12.26m(-1.6) PASS PASS FOUL
5 103 Gurrant, Jennifer Albany 12.23m -1.4 40-01.50
12.16m(0.1) 12.23m(-1.4) 12.20m(0.2) PASS PASS PASS
6 1521 Bishop, Ke'Undra Kentucky 12.21m -0.2 40-00.75
11.77m(-0.6) 11.65m(-1.3) 11.95m(-1.6) 11.75m(-0.0) 12.21m(-0.2) 11.87m(0.7)
7 1399 Nugent, Angelia Georgia State 12.17m 0.9 39-11.25
12.17m(0.9) 11.86m(-0.0) 11.47m(0.9) PASS PASS PASS
8 2580 Smith, Jasmine South Carolina S 12.10m 0.9 39-08.50
11.88m(-1.2) 11.87m(-0.6) 11.86m(-0.9) 12.01m(-0.3) 12.07m(0.2) 12.10m(0.9)
9 1355 Mavugara, Namatira George Mason 11.92m NWI 39-01.25
ND(NWI) 11.73m(-0.7) 11.92m(-0.0) 11.42m(-0.8) 11.68m(-0.0) 11.06m(0.5)
10 377 Ford, Whitney Boston U. 11.88m -0.6 38-11.75
FOUL 11.57m(-0.9) 11.88m(-0.6) PASS PASS PASS
11 1039 Jenije, Michelle Florida 11.84m NWI 38-10.25
11.84m(-0.0) FOUL 11.28m(0.2)
12 2000 Gaines, Aria Mississippi 11.82m 0.5 38-09.50
ND(NWI) 11.75m(0.8) 11.82m(0.5)
13 3255 Pierce, Reigna Wis.-Milwaukee 11.74m 2.0 38-06.25
11.66m(0.5) FOUL 11.74m(2.0)
14 2520 Basden, Radiance South Carolina 11.73m 0.3 38-06.00
FOUL FOUL 11.73m(0.3)
15 530 Brown, Danielle Charlotte 11.63m -0.6 38-02.00
FOUL ND(NWI) 11.63m(-0.6)
15 1807 Doyley, Deandra Miami 11.63m -1.2 38-02.00
11.52m(1.2) 11.60m(-0.2) 11.63m(-1.2)
17 1353 Hudson, Chia George Mason 11.45m 1.9 37-06.75
FOUL 11.44m(1.9) 11.45m(1.9)
18 1095 Davis, Ashante Florida A&M 11.29m NWI 37-00.50
11.29m(-0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL
-- 777 Mayers, Kendra Delaware State ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS
-- 379 Jackson, Alexandra Boston U. ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 2142 Brown, Janet Norfolk State FOUL
FOUL ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 94 Antenor, Sandy Albany FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1028 Apine, Madara Florida FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1376 Hyter, Lynndsey Georgia Southern DNS NWI
-- 2464 Williams, April Shore AC DNS NWI
-- 29 Knox, Capri Alabama DNS NWI
-- 2001 Jenkins, Rachel Mississippi DNS NWI
-- 628 Miller, Arielle Coastal Carolina SCR NWI
-- 2149 Hite, Alaina Norfolk State SCR NWI
-- 631 Sistrunk, LeAuna Coastal Carolina SCR NWI
-- 1106 Story, Tomika Florida A&M SCR NWI
-- 2416 Redfield, Sharonda Savannah State SCR NWI
-- 1107 Suer, Antionette Florida A&M SCR NWI
-- 2413 Hughes, Amber Savannah State SCR NWI
-- 3081 Christie, Jacqueli Villanova SCR NWI
-- 1043 McFadden, Janicia Florida SCR NWI
-- 2895 Wimberly, Micaeala UCF SCR NWI
-- 76 Tavernier, Asha Alabama State SCR NWI
-- 1397 Marks, Shaywona Georgia State SCR NWI
-- 2619 Shade, Samantha South Florida SCR NWI
-- 1810 Finch, Brittni Miami SCR NWI
-- 1488 Williams, Arteshia Jackson State SCR NWI
-- 1718 Matthew, Jordean Lincoln (Pa.) SCR NWI
-- 1816 Madry, Christina Miami SCR NWI
-- 113 Sprenkels, Tiffany Albany SCR NWI
-- 33 Okolo, Nicole Alabama SCR NWI
-- 1716 cumberbatch, colle Lincoln (Pa.) SCR NWI
-- 3180 Smith, Sharika Western Kentucky SCR NWI
-- 1367 Anthony, Demetrise Georgia Southern SCR NWI
-- 512 English, Christi Charleston South SCR NWI
-- 1480 Holloman, Amiria Jackson State SCR NWI
-- 749 Funk, Andrea Dayton SCR NWI
-- 1374 Hamilton, Shaunta Georgia Southern SCR NWI

Event 74 Men Triple Jump A Section College/Open
===============================================================================
Minimum measure- 14.00m
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 3020 Roulhac, Brandon Unattached 16.70m 0.8 54-09.50
16.12m(1.3) 16.70m(0.8) 16.48m(0.2) 16.54m(-0.3) 16.69m(-1.0) 16.42m(-0.0)
2 2026 Bell, Kenta Mizuno 16.24m 1.0 53-03.50
FOUL FOUL 16.24m(1.0) FOUL PASS FOUL
3 2828 Hardnett, Akeem Tennessee 15.59m 2.6 51-01.75
15.22m(1.1) 15.59m(2.6) ND(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 2467 smith, Jermond Shore AC 15.35m 1.3 50-04.50
15.35m(1.3) 15.27m(0.8) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 2024 Odetunde, Wale Mississippi 15.35m -1.9 50-04.50
FOUL FOUL 15.25m(0.8) 14.99m(-1.8) 14.68m(-2.2) 15.35m(-1.9)
6 1448 Moore, Alonzo Hpc Elite 15.33m 1.6 50-03.50
FOUL FOUL 15.33m(1.6) FOUL PASS PASS
7 1836 Morse, Mikese Miami 15.22m 1.0 49-11.25
15.22m(1.0) 14.83m(1.0) 15.11m(0.4) 14.96m(-0.5) 14.17m(-2.2) 14.68m(-1.2)
8 3028 Steele, Aaron Florida State 14.79m -2.2 48-06.25
FOUL 14.72m(1.3) 14.79m(-2.2) FOUL 14.09m(-1.1) 14.68m(-0.0)
9 1537 Banks, David Kentucky 14.49m NWI 47-06.50
14.03m(-0.6) 14.30m(1.1) 14.45m(-0.4) 14.03m(-1.3) 14.14m(1.1) 14.49m(-0.0)
10 1729 Hunter, Aaron Lincoln (Pa.) 14.41m -1.4 47-03.50
14.41m(-1.4) 14.30m(-1.8) 14.06m(-2.0)
11 2588 Stephens, Marcus South Carolina S 14.19m 2.3 46-06.75
ND(NWI) 14.19m(2.3) ND(NWI)
12 122 Graham, Valete Albany 14.16m -1.7 46-05.50
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 14.16m(-1.7)
12 2418 Blount, Christophe Savannah State 14.16m 2.5 46-05.50
FOUL FOUL 14.16m(2.5)
14 2018 Lee, Caleb Mississippi 14.07m -1.0 46-02.00
ND(NWI) 14.06m(-1.1) 14.07m(-1.0)
15 2016 Knight, Brian Mississippi 14.03m 0.3 46-00.50
14.03m(0.3) FOUL ND(NWI)
-- 392 Gerard, Mac-Alen Boston U. ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 1361 Handy, Lavell George Mason ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 875 Cloyd, Josh East Tenn. St. ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 264 Nicholas, Kenson Bethune-Cookman ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 544 Conley, Andre Charlotte FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1539 Crouse, Steve Kentucky FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND(NWI)
-- 464 Brown, LeRon Cal St. Fullerto FOUL
ND(NWI) FOUL ND(NWI)
-- 2562 Searles, Aaron South Carolina FOUL
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL
-- 1082 Postell, Josh Florida FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1363 Webley, Dwight George Mason DNS NWI
-- 652 Phillips, Chad Coastal Carolina DNS NWI
-- 649 Jones, Burton Coastal Carolina DNS NWI
-- 3187 Mgijima, Mandhla Western Kentucky DNS NWI
-- 603 Fowler, Josh Clemson DNS NWI
-- 2629 Bastien, Antillo South Florida DNS NWI
-- 2028 Batson, Barry Morehouse DNS NWI
-- 52 James, Ronald Alabama SCR NWI
-- 1116 Hill, Anthony Florida A&M SCR NWI
-- 2428 Sovnenir, Shawn Savannah State SCR NWI
-- 124 Hu, Dong Ning Albany SCR NWI
-- 946 Thomas, Odwani Embry-Riddle SCR NWI
-- 132 Pollock, Jordan Albany SCR NWI
-- 549 Foster, Josh Charlotte SCR NWI
-- 548 Evans, Lee Charlotte SCR NWI
-- 2425 Parks, Jamario Savannah State SCR NWI

Event 75 Women Discus Throw A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Minimum measured throw -125'
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2788 Alexander, Annie Tennessee 52.84m 173-04
52.06m FOUL FOUL 52.84m 52.60m 50.44m
2 2885 Poljansek, Kelsey UCF 49.95m 163-10
47.14m FOUL FOUL 49.95m FOUL 43.50m
3 1045 Medeiros, Keely Florida 46.15m 151-05
45.80m 45.70m 45.53m FOUL 46.15m 45.34m
4 32 Octavien, Christin Alabama 45.34m 148-09
FOUL FOUL 44.23m 45.34m 44.68m FOUL
5 2537 Kodat, Amiee South Carolina 44.68m 146-07
39.48m 43.73m 42.00m 44.68m 43.29m 42.70m
6 619 Connor, Brittany Coastal Carolina 44.10m 144-08
FOUL FOUL 44.10m FOUL 40.16m 43.36m
7 3175 Flowers, Monteka Western Kentucky 44.05m 144-06
FOUL 44.05m FOUL 43.74m FOUL FOUL
8 541 Pate, Lindsey Charlotte 43.72m 143-05
38.02m 42.87m 41.92m 43.72m FOUL FOUL
9 1766 Batts, Kristen Maryland 43.58m 143-00
FOUL 43.49m 43.58m 41.11m FOUL FOUL
10 2612 Noe, Lauren South Florida 42.39m 139-01
41.99m 41.60m 42.39m
11 459 Hunt, Jameena Cal St. Fullerto 42.23m 138-06
FOUL FOUL 42.23m
12 2857 Busljeta, Katarina Tulane 42.20m 138-05
41.62m 42.20m FOUL
13 737 Barnes, Mallory Dayton 42.10m 138-01
38.97m 38.67m 42.10m
14 2008 Williams, Betty Mississippi 41.99m 137-09
41.23m 41.99m FOUL
15 1174 Hayes, Kamorean Florida State 41.88m 137-05
FOUL FOUL 41.88m
16 2793 Bravo, Akeela Tennessee 41.71m 136-10
FOUL 41.71m FOUL
17 2927 Stinson, Zakeya Unattached 40.95m 134-04
FOUL 40.95m FOUL
18 764 Overmyer, Emily Dayton 40.80m 133-10
40.02m 40.80m FOUL
19 3182 Yearwood, Felicia Western Kentucky 40.50m 132-10
40.50m FOUL FOUL
-- 1093 Booker, Takeira Florida A&M FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2795 Coppola, Christine Tennessee FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2876 Francis, Jessica UCF FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 3177 Lambrecht, Sarah Western Kentucky FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1176 Laughlin, Allyn Florida State DNS
-- 543 Van Dodewaard, Cai Charlotte DNS
-- 2892 Thames, Lakendra UCF DNS
-- 1795 Henry, Vanessa Maryland-Eastern SCR
-- 3112 Pope, Nicole Warner SCR
-- 3114 Voss, Megan Warner SCR
-- 1375 Herndon, Sarah Georgia Southern SCR
-- 1387 Spivy, Amanda Georgia Southern SCR
-- 1800 Woodward, Saisha Maryland-Eastern SCR
-- 1769 Echard, Jesse Maryland SCR
-- 2912 Jordan, Lindsey Unattached SCR
-- 202 Herrera, Brittney Baker (Cape Cora SCR
-- 2769 Cole, Amanda Temple SCR
-- 1500 Phillips, Laura Jacksonville SCR
-- 1492 Crook, Hillary Jacksonville SCR
-- 757 McCarty, Molly Dayton SCR
-- 1487 White, Leadrianna Jackson State SCR
-- 1475 Cleave, Stephanie Jackson State SCR
-- 2508 Medenwaldt, Tiffan South Alabama SCR
-- 251 Ruffin, Maketa Bethune-Cookman SCR
-- 255 Williams, Ron-Dani Bethune-Cookman SCR
-- 1481 Miller, Danielle Jackson State SCR

Event 76 Men Discus Throw A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Minimum measurement- 145'
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3030 Stockbarger, Westl Unattached 58.34m 191-05
2 2644 Thomas, Jared South Florida 54.62m 179-02
3 1206 Putman, Michael Florida State 54.61m 179-02
4 2833 Panezich, Nick Tennessee 52.74m 173-00
5 1064 Burroughs, Beau Florida 51.99m 170-07
6 3190 Soverns, Brian Western Kentucky 51.46m 168-10
7 2640 Perkins, Tyler South Florida 51.02m 167-05
8 405 Withrow, Daniel Boston U. 50.06m 164-03
9 390 Bicanic, Jan Boston U. 49.21m 161-05
10 2517 Torres, Joey South Alabama 49.16m 161-03
11 2567 Zajac, Mike South Carolina 49.00m 160-09
12 559 Roberts, Jason Charlotte 48.34m 158-07
13 1065 Clayman, Scott Florida 48.26m 158-04
14 2555 Merkt, Jeff South Carolina 47.63m 156-03
15 2568 Zaycek, David South Carolina 47.62m 156-03
16 546 Deaton, Jake Charlotte 47.59m 156-02
17 601 White, Stephen Clemson 46.31m 151-11
18 3191 Taitt, Matt Western Kentucky 45.48m 149-02
19 1209 Small, Sharif Florida State 44.41m 145-08
-- 2585 Facey, Noel South Carolina S ND
-- 654 Singleton, Eric Coastal Carolina FOUL
-- 647 Jensen, Jason Coastal Carolina FOUL
-- 2091 Arment, Tyrell Navy FOUL
-- 648 Johnson, Dorian Coastal Carolina FOUL
-- 2549 Cook, Jason South Carolina DNS
-- 2986 Lee, Kurt Unattached SCR
-- 1087 Troy, Ryan Florida SCR
-- 1122 Scott, Frank Florida A&M SCR
-- 88 Kendrick, Kameral Alabama State SCR
-- 2020 McGuire, Derek Mississippi SCR
-- 262 Johnson, Craig Bethune-Cookman SCR
-- 3140 Migliori, Anthony Webber SCR
-- 1067 Davies, Ben Florida SCR
-- 3122 Ward, Rashad Warner SCR
-- 2197 Astudillo, Bryan Nova Southeaster SCR
-- 2093 Boniwell, Chris Navy SCR
-- 2203 Nkan, Edikan Nova Southeaster SCR
-- 2205 Pierre, Bernard Nova Southeaster SCR

Event 77 Women Hammer Throw College/Open
==========================================================================
Minimum Measure: 140'
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 593 Lomnicka, Nicole Clemson 61.35m 201-03
57.83m 60.61m 60.02m 61.35m FOUL FOUL
2 2006 Smith, Juliana Mississippi 54.40m 178-06
52.57m FOUL 53.03m FOUL 54.40m FOUL
3 27 Howard, Angelica Alabama 54.11m 177-06
53.11m FOUL FOUL 51.77m 54.11m 50.98m
4 737 Barnes, Mallory Dayton 54.04m 177-03
FOUL 50.96m 50.63m 51.42m FOUL 54.04m
5 2769 Cole, Amanda Temple 53.46m 175-05
52.39m FOUL 53.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 3177 Lambrecht, Sarah Western Kentucky 52.89m 173-06
50.55m 52.85m 52.13m 52.15m 52.48m 52.89m
7 1780 williams, ashley Maryland 50.37m 165-03
FOUL FOUL 48.51m 48.30m 50.37m 49.46m
8 2610 Highsmith, Jazmine South Florida 50.06m 164-03
FOUL 50.06m FOUL FOUL 49.20m FOUL
9 2612 Noe, Lauren South Florida 49.58m 162-08
48.98m FOUL 49.58m 47.76m 48.32m FOUL
10 619 Connor, Brittany Coastal Carolina 48.45m 158-11
48.45m 48.35m 47.65m
11 41 Wilson, Elizabeth Alabama 48.26m 158-04
FOUL 47.89m 48.26m
12 1038 James, Fidela Florida 47.78m 156-09
FOUL 42.62m 47.78m
13 2857 Busljeta, Katarina Tulane 46.74m 153-04
46.33m 46.74m 46.57m
14 757 McCarty, Molly Dayton 46.19m 151-06
43.17m FOUL 46.19m
15 2793 Bravo, Akeela Tennessee 46.01m 150-11
FOUL FOUL 46.01m
16 2541 Patterson, Shantel South Carolina 45.89m 150-07
45.89m FOUL 42.17m
17 1996 Coleman, Christian Mississippi 45.19m 148-03
43.90m 45.09m 45.19m
18 734 Allen, Kerry Dayton 45.11m 148-00
45.11m 43.75m 44.35m
19 1487 White, Leadrianna Jackson State 45.10m 147-11
FOUL 44.09m 45.10m
20 617 Callan, Robin Coastal Carolina 44.97m 147-06
44.66m 44.97m 43.95m
21 2803 Kelly, Laquoya Tennessee 44.29m 145-04
44.29m FOUL 43.54m
22 2008 Williams, Betty Mississippi 44.04m 144-06
FOUL 43.90m 44.04m
23 2802 Kane, Holly Tennessee 43.98m 144-03
43.98m ND ND
24 2004 Orieukwu, Davina Mississippi 42.88m 140-08
42.88m FOUL FOUL
25 456 Akauola, Losa Cal St. Fullerto 42.09m 138-01
42.09m FOUL FOUL
-- 2795 Coppola, Christine Tennessee FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 633 Stewart, Zakiyyah Coastal Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1165 Colman, Calia Florida State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 68 Bryant, Shexnieavi Alabama State DNS
-- 2892 Thames, Lakendra UCF DNS
-- 70 Hart, Kristin Alabama State DNS
-- 1183 Russell, Lea Florida State SCR
-- 1500 Phillips, Laura Jacksonville SCR
-- 1184 Simmons, Erin Florida State SCR
-- 75 Taborn, Ciara Alabama State SCR
-- 1995 Carreker, Skyler Mississippi SCR
-- 2875 Downey, April UCF SCR
-- 2881 Kirkpatrick, Ashle UCF SCR
-- 2506 Johnson, Latifah South Alabama SCR
-- 1769 Echard, Jesse Maryland SCR
-- 2508 Medenwaldt, Tiffan South Alabama SCR
-- 1475 Cleave, Stephanie Jackson State SCR
-- 1492 Crook, Hillary Jacksonville SCR
-- 1766 Batts, Kristen Maryland SCR
-- 1387 Spivy, Amanda Georgia Southern SCR
-- 1375 Herndon, Sarah Georgia Southern SCR
-- 543 Van Dodewaard, Cai Charlotte SCR
-- 3112 Pope, Nicole Warner SCR
-- 3114 Voss, Megan Warner SCR

Event 78 Men Hammer Throw College/Open
==========================================================================
Minimum Measure: 160'
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2567 Zajac, Mike South Carolina 63.88m 209-07
61.41m 62.27m 63.88m 61.24m 62.30m 61.89m
2 2107 Van Orden, Mark Navy 60.36m 198-00
59.75m 58.90m ND 58.76m 60.36m 57.92m
3 3024 Sexton, Jim Unattached 60.06m 197-00
58.11m 60.06m ND ND ND ND
4 607 Padgett, Alex Clemson 58.70m 192-07
57.41m 58.70m 57.12m 55.34m 52.94m 56.77m
5 2840 Wooten, Richard Tennessee 58.13m 190-08
56.25m 58.13m ND 57.67m 57.01m 57.62m
6 2833 Panezich, Nick Tennessee 57.61m 189-00
57.61m 56.25m 55.94m ND 56.62m ND
7 2779 Keogh, Robert Temple 56.68m 185-11
52.03m 52.15m 56.09m ND 56.68m ND
8 1210 Wernke, Matt Florida State 56.59m 185-08
54.34m 56.02m 55.20m ND ND 56.59m
9 3190 Soverns, Brian Western Kentucky 55.52m 182-02
54.34m 54.87m ND ND 55.52m 51.79m
10 2786 West, Grant Temple 54.42m 178-06
54.40m 54.42m 53.03m
11 3013 Postin, Jeremy Unattached 53.66m 176-00
ND ND 53.66m
12 1211 Whitfield, Travis Florida State 53.28m 174-10
ND 52.95m 53.28m
13 600 Berg, Zach Clemson 52.76m 173-01
ND 52.76m ND
14 2094 Bordino, Christoph Navy 50.90m 167-00
ND 50.90m ND
15 647 Jensen, Jason Coastal Carolina 50.46m 165-07
ND 50.46m ND
-- 638 Brown, Chris Coastal Carolina ND
ND ND ND
-- 651 Manno, Mark Coastal Carolina ND
ND ND ND
-- 654 Singleton, Eric Coastal Carolina ND
ND ND ND
-- 3191 Taitt, Matt Western Kentucky ND
ND ND ND
-- 559 Roberts, Jason Charlotte ND
ND ND ND
-- 1152 Heberling, Ryan Florida Int'l DNS
-- 1155 Rios-Torres, Migue Florida Int'l DNS
-- 3011 Porter, Garland Unattached DNS
-- 88 Kendrick, Kameral Alabama State DNS

Event 79 Women Javelin Throw A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Minimum measured throw- 35m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1033 Dekkers, Evelien Florida 48.05m 157-08
47.35m 48.05m 47.42m FOUL 46.32m 47.43m
2 2865 Ruzevic, Ana Tulane 45.00m 147-08
45.00m 43.28m 42.33m FOUL 42.73m 43.26m
3 2623 Wagner, Casey South Florida 44.44m 145-10
44.44m 39.60m 40.68m 44.06m 41.08m 44.21m
4 598 Wachna, Bethanie Clemson 41.79m 137-01
40.30m 41.79m 41.05m 38.69m 41.66m 41.68m
5 627 Mattern, Deborah Coastal Carolina 41.58m 136-05
37.96m 40.12m 39.88m 40.05m 41.58m 39.90m
6 20 Austin, Meghan Alabama 41.05m 134-08
41.05m 39.61m 39.08m 38.65m FOUL 36.77m
7 35 Robbs, Rachel Alabama 39.71m 130-03
38.25m 35.95m 38.19m 39.71m 37.76m 39.70m
8 1774 Milezshewski, Tara Maryland 38.38m 125-11
FOUL 35.75m 37.74m 38.38m 36.58m 37.77m
9 2802 Kane, Holly Tennessee 38.01m 124-08
36.59m 38.01m FOUL 37.96m 37.86m 36.18m
10 2604 Cornett, Jara South Florida 37.34m 122-06
37.27m 37.34m FOUL
11 738 Brock, Micailah Dayton 37.09m 121-08
35.67m 37.09m FOUL
12 1388 Trumbo, Melanie Georgia Southern 36.91m 121-01
36.91m 35.78m 35.63m
13 752 Kremer, Amy Dayton 36.74m 120-06
ND 36.74m 36.08m
14 626 Lupo, Caitlin Coastal Carolina 36.62m 120-02
36.37m 36.62m FOUL
15 2002 Kevech, Marlee Mississippi 36.49m 119-09
36.49m ND FOUL
16 621 Garrity, Bridget Coastal Carolina 36.15m 118-07
FOUL 36.15m FOUL
17 2578 Rothmiller, Shamir South Carolina S 35.66m 117-00
FOUL 35.66m FOUL
-- 3080 Arduini, Julia Villanova FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 618 Cholena, Caitlin Coastal Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2527 Clarke, Kettiany South Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1996 Coleman, Christian Mississippi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2810 Napoli, Brittany Tennessee FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2188 Dorsett, Briana Nova Southeaster FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1800 Woodward, Saisha Maryland-Eastern DNS
-- 1398 Montgomery, Jacia Georgia State DNS
-- 2148 Harris, Tiphani Norfolk State SCR
-- 1053 Sansone, Star Florida SCR
-- 1475 Cleave, Stephanie Jackson State SCR
-- 753 Krizmanic, Emily Dayton SCR
-- 1166 Cornell, Amber Florida State SCR
-- 1097 Francis, Ann-Marie Florida A&M SCR
-- 2159 Vaughn, Shanlynn Norfolk State SCR
-- 1487 White, Leadrianna Jackson State SCR
-- 2186 Charles, Nakita Nova Southeaster SCR

Event 80 Men Javelin Throw College/Open
==========================================================================
Minimum Measure: 55.0m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1067 Davies, Ben Florida 68.98m 226-04
65.06m 66.12m 62.73m 65.65m 67.49m 68.98m
2 1062 Ariet, Mario Florida 68.11m 223-05
68.11m FOUL 64.54m 62.38m FOUL 67.40m
3 48 Denkers, Trevor Alabama 67.48m 221-05
60.99m 61.83m 64.70m 67.48m FOUL FOUL
4 1078 Nelson, Doug Florida 66.22m 217-03
61.17m 66.22m 58.56m FOUL FOUL 58.79m
5 3107 Papson, Matthew Villanova 61.84m 202-11
61.84m 59.71m 60.06m 58.26m 60.36m FOUL
6 608 Pauga, Scott Clemson 61.12m 200-06
61.12m FOUL FOUL 55.29m FOUL FOUL
7 55 Lenart, Chris Alabama 60.98m 200-01
60.98m FOUL FOUL
7 2103 Ricks, Christopher Navy 60.98m 200-01
FOUL 56.21m 60.49m FOUL 58.44m 60.98m
9 2098 Gruber, Timothy Navy 59.26m 194-05
56.54m 56.14m 59.26m FOUL 57.78m 58.78m
10 2822 Breakiron, Zane Tennessee 59.08m 193-10
FOUL 59.08m FOUL FOUL 56.78m 58.90m
11 2824 Couture, Nathaniel Tennessee 59.00m 193-07
FOUL FOUL 59.00m
12 1203 Howard, Bryan Florida State 58.73m 192-08
FOUL 58.73m 57.89m
13 2708 Megerdichian, Matt St. Francis (N.Y 58.08m 190-07
58.08m 57.56m 57.96m
14 558 Moore, Mike Charlotte 57.94m 190-01
FOUL FOUL 57.94m
15 57 Nelson, Rand Alabama 57.56m 188-10
57.56m FOUL FOUL
16 642 Flanagan, Jason Coastal Carolina 55.60m 182-05
55.09m 55.00m 55.60m
17 644 Hoddy, Kyle Coastal Carolina 55.10m 180-09
55.10m FOUL FOUL
-- 945 Szablowski, Adam Embry-Riddle FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 656 Zack, Barr Coastal Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2095 Clark, Devan Navy FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1199 Conrecode, Sean Florida State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2205 Pierre, Bernard Nova Southeaster FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1087 Troy, Ryan Florida FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1538 Carney, Kevin Kentucky FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 641 Fill, Bryan Coastal Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2553 Heymann, Erik South Carolina DNS
-- 637 Bar, Zack Coastal Carolina DNS
-- 2036 Tuffuor, Matt Morehouse DNS
-- 2986 Lee, Kurt Unattached SCR
-- 1152 Heberling, Ryan Florida Int'l SCR
-- 2513 Odom, Glen South Alabama SCR
-- 2200 Jacob, Chris Nova Southeaster SCR
-- 1195 Beltz, Tommy Florida State SCR
-- 1126 White, Mike Florida A&M SCR
-- 2199 Crute, John Nova Southeaster SCR

Event 81 Women Shot Put A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Minimum measured throw- 44'
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2208 Wanless, Liz NYAC 18.29m 60-00.25
ND 18.10m 18.02m 18.29m 18.14m 18.22m
2 1040 Kevkhishvilli, Mar Florida 18.04m 59-02.25
ND 17.79m 18.04m 16.98m 17.32m ND
3 2788 Alexander, Annie Tennessee 17.07m 56-00.00
15.79m 15.79m 15.88m 15.93m 17.07m ND
4 2004 Orieukwu, Davina Mississippi 16.84m 55-03.00
15.04m 15.50m 15.79m 15.58m 16.84m ND
5 1045 Medeiros, Keely Florida 15.94m 52-03.75
15.43m 15.75m 15.94m 15.52m 15.55m 15.51m
6 1038 James, Fidela Florida 15.09m 49-06.25
14.23m 14.12m 14.84m ND 15.09m 14.13m
7 2885 Poljansek, Kelsey UCF 15.03m 49-03.75
14.73m 14.28m 14.45m 14.95m 15.03m ND
8 1174 Hayes, Kamorean Florida State 14.93m 48-11.75
14.82m ND ND 14.93m 14.65m ND
9 255 Williams, Ron-Dani Bethune-Cookman 14.65m 48-00.75
14.20m 14.54m 13.42m ND ND 14.65m
10 1176 Laughlin, Allyn Florida State 14.39m 47-02.50
13.63m 13.89m 14.39m
11 27 Howard, Angelica Alabama 14.15m 46-05.25
14.03m 14.13m 14.15m
11 1780 williams, ashley Maryland 14.15m 46-05.25
14.15m 13.72m 13.54m
13 1795 Henry, Vanessa Maryland-Eastern 14.10m 46-03.25
14.10m ND ND
14 459 Hunt, Jameena Cal St. Fullerto 14.03m 46-00.50
14.03m ND ND
15 2624 Warren, Atasha South Florida 14.00m 45-11.25
13.55m ND 14.00m
16 2803 Kelly, Laquoya Tennessee 13.68m 44-10.75
13.13m 13.68m FOUL
16 2927 Stinson, Zakeya Unattached 13.68m 44-10.75
12.73m ND 13.68m
18 1800 Woodward, Saisha Maryland-Eastern 13.54m 44-05.25
12.04m 13.54m ND
19 771 Zaccari, Johnna Dayton 13.53m 44-04.75
12.26m 13.53m ND
20 32 Octavien, Christin Alabama 13.25m 43-05.75
13.25m ND ND
21 2578 Rothmiller, Shamir South Carolina S 13.07m 42-10.75
ND 13.07m ND
22 737 Barnes, Mallory Dayton 13.05m 42-09.75
13.05m ND ND
23 2543 Roberts, Stacee South Carolina 12.86m 42-02.25
ND 12.86m ND
23 735 Allen, Sarah Dayton 12.86m 42-02.25
12.86m ND ND
25 3175 Flowers, Monteka Western Kentucky 12.67m 41-07.00
ND ND 12.67m
26 2793 Bravo, Akeela Tennessee 12.63m 41-05.25
12.63m FOUL FOUL
27 3182 Yearwood, Felicia Western Kentucky 12.55m 41-02.25
12.55m ND ND
28 2546 Vuckovich, Katie South Carolina 12.30m 40-04.25
ND 12.30m ND
-- 2008 Williams, Betty Mississippi ND
ND ND ND
-- 2892 Thames, Lakendra UCF DNS
-- 1481 Miller, Danielle Jackson State SCR
-- 543 Van Dodewaard, Cai Charlotte SCR
-- 1389 Uzoh, Michelle Georgia Southern SCR
-- 1093 Booker, Takeira Florida A&M SCR
-- 3112 Pope, Nicole Warner SCR
-- 1375 Herndon, Sarah Georgia Southern SCR
-- 68 Bryant, Shexnieavi Alabama State SCR
-- 1500 Phillips, Laura Jacksonville SCR
-- 2537 Kodat, Amiee South Carolina SCR
-- 35 Robbs, Rachel Alabama SCR
-- 1492 Crook, Hillary Jacksonville SCR
-- 70 Hart, Kristin Alabama State SCR
-- 2006 Smith, Juliana Mississippi SCR
-- 517 Norman, Patria Charleston South SCR
-- 251 Ruffin, Maketa Bethune-Cookman SCR
-- 456 Akauola, Losa Cal St. Fullerto SCR
-- 2541 Patterson, Shantel South Carolina SCR
-- 2912 Jordan, Lindsey Unattached SCR

Event 82 Men Shot Put A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Minimum measure- 47'
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1076 Mesic, Kemal Florida 19.43m 63-09.00
18.63m FOUL FOUL FOUL 18.62m 19.43m
2 2980 Johnson, Garrett Unattached 19.27m 63-02.75
FOUL FOUL 19.03m FOUL FOUL 19.27m
3 2549 Cook, Jason South Carolina 19.04m 62-05.75
FOUL 19.04m 18.61m 18.59m 18.82m FOUL
4 2833 Panezich, Nick Tennessee 17.89m 58-08.50
17.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.89m
5 1206 Putman, Michael Florida State 17.69m 58-00.50
16.39m 16.90m 16.95m 17.69m FOUL 17.57m
6 1064 Burroughs, Beau Florida 17.37m 57-00.00
16.87m 16.94m 17.37m FOUL 17.12m FOUL
7 3191 Taitt, Matt Western Kentucky 16.80m 55-01.50
15.94m 16.80m 16.57m 16.54m FOUL FOUL
8 3190 Soverns, Brian Western Kentucky 16.20m 53-01.75
FOUL 15.14m 15.61m 16.20m FOUL FOUL
9 2840 Wooten, Richard Tennessee 15.81m 51-10.50
FOUL 15.60m FOUL 15.81m FOUL 15.66m
10 546 Deaton, Jake Charlotte 15.56m 51-00.75
15.51m FOUL 15.56m
11 559 Roberts, Jason Charlotte 15.40m 50-06.25
15.10m 14.66m 15.40m
11 2585 Facey, Noel South Carolina S 15.40m 50-06.25
15.37m 15.40m FOUL
13 2568 Zaycek, David South Carolina 15.36m 50-04.75
FOUL FOUL 15.36m
14 601 White, Stephen Clemson 15.12m 49-07.25
15.12m 15.09m FOUL
-- 1839 Regis, Micanor Miami FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 3122 Ward, Rashad Warner FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2197 Astudillo, Bryan Nova Southeaster FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1122 Scott, Frank Florida A&M FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2554 McGill, Curt South Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 262 Johnson, Craig Bethune-Cookman FOUL
FOUL ND FOUL
-- 607 Padgett, Alex Clemson FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2205 Pierre, Bernard Nova Southeaster FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2203 Nkan, Edikan Nova Southeaster FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2986 Lee, Kurt Unattached DNS
-- 1209 Small, Sharif Florida State DNS
-- 2020 McGuire, Derek Mississippi SCR

Event 83 Women 5000 Meter Run Invite College/Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1190 Willemse, Lydia Florida State 16:45.55
2 3099 Tallman, Kaitlyn Villanova 16:48.67
3 2898 Balciunaite, Zivil Unattached 16:51.20
4 1034 Garrow, Laura Florida 16:55.18
5 2939 Zusinaite, Vaida Unattached 16:55.89
6 1051 Petrick, Sara Florida 17:03.32
7 1529 Peterson, Katherin Kentucky 17:16.65
8 28 Johnson, Kelsey Alabama 17:26.62
9 1130 Feil, Friederike Florida Atlantic 17:38.99
10 1192 Woytalewicz, Chris Florida State 17:39.55
11 1041 Kruzel, Jacy Florida 17:42.49
12 1171 Gibson, Kacey Florida State 17:58.67
-- 2928 Sundell, Linsday Unattached DNS
-- 2807 Levy, Michele Tennessee DNS
-- 3097 Schappert, Nicole Villanova DNS
-- 1506 Hinds, Korine Jam DNS
-- 2794 Colvin, Ally Tennessee SCR

 
 
Post as: 
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 151 13 2491  
2014 1 3 3 912  
2013 2 59 13 1644  
2012 1 184 7 5236  
2011 3 233 10 121  
2010 1 169 1 107  
2009 1   1    
2008     1