Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2009 Oct 1st

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*2014 
20131 1 
20122 2 
20101 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2009

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2009 Results - Colts Classic XC
Oct 2 2009, 03:53 AM
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2009

Colts XC Classic

 

2009 Results - Colts Classic XC

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 2 2009, 03:53 AM
Colts XC Classic - Oct 1, 2009
Markham, ON, CA
 
| 2590m XC | 3930m XC | 4430m XC | 4930m XC | 6030m XC
 
Womens 2590m XC Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Martin, Emily   Courtice  10:00.46     
2   Brown, Claire   Newmarket  10:05.22     
3   Jones, Taylor   Sutton  10:18.15     
4   Saukas, Breanna   Bill Crothers SS  10:18.59     
5   Telfer, Katie   Dr GW Williams  10:30.70     
6   Harvey, Rebecca   Uxbridge  10:35.40     
7   Valerio, Stephanie   Bill Crothers SS  10:35.99     
8   Hickey, Quinlan   Malvern  10:41.01     
9   Hummel, Amanda   Sir Oliver Mowat  10:46.17     
10   Chant, Natalie   O'Neill  10:47.58     
11   Davis, Madison   Father Leo Austi  10:53.95     
12   Hague, Gillian   O'Neill  10:57.30     
13   Davis, Haley   Father Leo Austi  11:03.04     
14   Georgeff, Veronika   Malvern  11:05.24     
15   Stefenatti, Alessia   Richview CI  11:08.15     
16   Tell, Shaylynn   Father Leo Austi  11:09.25     
17   Fallowfield, Rebecca   Havergal  11:11.19     
18   Warren, Sarah   Dunbarton  11:13.05     
19   Anderson, Katie   Malvern  11:13.74     
20   McTier, Rachel   Richview CI  11:14.54     
21   DeSousa, Marisa   Father Leo Austi  11:16.21     
22   Nock, Paige   Courtice  11:17.46     
23   Macchiusi, Andrea   Sacred Heart Cat  11:19.78     
24   He, Ellen   Leaside  11:20.32     
25   Lowater, Mikaela   Bill Crothers SS  11:21.72     
26   Lopez, Al,ysah   Cedarbrae CI  11:25.09     
27   Mackenzie, Kira   Our Lady of the  11:25.65     
28   Gilbert, Heather   Sir William Mulo  11:26.08     
29   Cranfield, Lauren   Dunbarton  11:26.79     
30   Hamilton, Adelyn   St Charles Garni  11:27.33     
31   Wescott, Logan   Bill Crothers SS  11:27.66     
32   Emerson, Jade   Dr Norman Bethun  11:28.07     
33   Jennings, Stephanie   Bayview Glen  11:35.50     
34   Workentin, Anie   Malvern  11:36.00     
35   Young, Tayler   Bayview Glen  11:36.54     
36   White, Jaimie   Sir William Mulo  11:37.74     
37   Lipari, Josephine   Stouffville  11:38.17     
38   Swislocki, Karolina   Notre Dame - Aja  11:39.20     
39   Pagniello, Keara   Markville  11:39.59     
40   Burden, Christina   Orangeville  11:39.96     
41   Groves, Leah   Malvern  11:40.44     
42   Abhari, Sara   Havergal  11:43.33     
43   Dakers, Tara   Heart Lake  11:43.71     
44   MacDonald, Kiera   Earl Haig  11:46.69     
45   Denning, Alexandra   Westside Seconda  11:47.08     
46   Ristow, Karly   O'Neill  11:49.05     
47   Guarrasi, Claudia   Brother Andre Ca  11:51.09     
48   Filigano, Megan   Bill Crothers SS  11:51.79     
49   Machat, Hayley   Havergal  11:52.58     
50   Russo, Emily   Malvern  11:54.00     
51   Sanger, Kaitlynn   Sir Oliver Mowat  11:55.21     
52   Cira, Amanda   Bishop Strachan  11:56.64     
53   Greer, Emilie   Port Perry  11:57.04     
54   Rashev, Rebecca   Newtonbrook  11:57.62     
55   Stephenson, Amy   Sir Oliver Mowat  12:02.69     
56   Koziol, Alyssa   Trafalgar Castle  12:03.00     
57   Markser, Amanda   Our Lady of the  12:06.58     
58   Bathish, Nadia   Our Lady of the  12:08.26     
59   Carmichael, Sydney   Pine Ridge  12:09.88     
60   Secord, Shay   Uxbridge  12:11.65     
61   Guthrie, Destiny   Cedarbrae CI  12:12.65     
62   Krumma, Julia   Dunbarton  12:13.12     
63   Barnes, Kate   Aurora  12:15.57     
64   Lawrence, Breahna   Notre Dame - Aja  12:16.03     
65   Peterkin, Antoinette   Heart Lake  12:16.46     
66   Rong, Rong   Milliken Mills  12:19.52     
67   Thomas-Reynolds, Korina   Agincourt CI  12:20.32     
68   Fava, Natalie   Dunbarton  12:22.13     
69   Williams, Becca   Bill Crothers SS  12:26.52     
70   Owsiany, Kathryn   St Maximilian Ko  12:27.77     
71   Rothenbroker, Meghan   Aurora  12:31.23     
72   Yeung, Samantha   Newtonbrook  12:32.77     
73   Campbell, Sarah   Huron Heights -  12:33.55     
74   Oxley, Meagan   Huron Heights -  12:35.34     
75   Johal, Amrit   Heart Lake  12:36.34     
76   Lalonde, Alex   St Charles Garni  12:36.73     
77   Burt-D'Agnillo, Madelin   Sinclair  12:37.25     
78   Villar, Mariah   Notre Dame - Aja  12:38.89     
79   Fan, Corrie   Unionville  12:40.22     
80   Leone, Cristina   Malvern  12:45.16     
81   Guest, Mackenzie   Sinclair  12:46.52     
82   Rodriguez, Carolena   Courtice  12:47.81     
83   Whorms, Alexandra   Notre Dame - Aja  12:49.41     
84   Tomarchio, Jessica   Sinclair  12:51.49     
85   Hood, Becca   Bill Crothers SS  12:52.50     
86   Marko, Sarah   Brother Andre Ca  12:53.63     
87   Moniz, Olvia   Heart Lake  12:54.50     
88   Nadir, Urooj   Victoria Park  12:56.98     
89   Teo, Mailee   Notre Dame - Aja  12:57.54     
90   MacNamara, Mykayla   Huron Heights -  12:58.40     
91   Devost, Julie   St Charles Garni  12:58.84     
92   Allan, Paige   Ajax  13:00.15     
93   Mackinnon, Margaret   Senator O’Conn  13:01.42     
94   Lu, Mary   Earl Haig  13:03.66     
95   Pan, Jing   Markville  13:05.60     
96   Zhang, Tiffiny   Victoria Park  13:06.04     
97   Ben, Athulya   Brother Andre Ca  13:10.36     
98   Carmichael, Lauren   Greenwood Colleg  13:11.77     
99   Thordarson, Brianna   Senator O’Conn  13:12.24     
100   Whelan, Rhiannon   Huron Heights -  13:12.63     
101   Feng, Caitlyn   Unionville  13:17.22     
102   Low, Christina   Malvern  13:21.51     
103   Grzesik, Emilia   Father Leo Austi  13:21.97     
104   Henkenhaf, Tatiana   Westside Seconda  13:24.12     
105   O'Brien, Lillian   Malvern  13:27.68     
106   Deacon, Renee   Unionville  13:41.42     
107   Buchowski, Annalise   Port Perry  13:43.10     
108   Majdpour, Shima   Alexander MacKen  13:44.00     
109   Bod, Caitlin   Notre Dame - Aja  13:44.40     
110   Hann, Daryl   Malvern  13:51.00     
111   Goodman, Laura   Sacred Heart Cat  13:56.60     
112   Scefalas, Pela   Stephen Leacock  13:59.37     
113   Bramhan, Cynthia   Albert Campbell  14:00.11     
114   Blair, Holly   Father Leo Austi  14:01.78     
115   Bayes-Fleming, Nicole   Sir Oliver Mowat  14:03.29     
116   Sansalone, Marissa   St Maximilian Ko  14:04.54     
117   Fortin, Shannon   Father Leo Austi  14:04.99     
118   Bethel, Amber   Notre Dame - Aja  14:06.85     
119   Philp, Megan   Sacred Heart Cat  14:11.76     
120   Beach, Hannah   Brother Andre Ca  14:23.67     
121   Dhamala, Elvisha   Don Mills  14:27.55     
122   Shuster, Maria   Sacred Heart Cat  14:28.34     
123   Turner, Sarah   Courtice  14:29.64     
124   Baker, Kayla   Bayview Glen  14:30.12     
125   Tengler, Kathryn   Bur Oak S S  14:39.91     
126   Bonse, Zahra   Victoria Park  14:40.74     
127   Hansen, Emma   Uxbridge  15:06.82     
128   Diluciano, Paulina   Our Lady of the  15:07.29     
129   Shepherd, Nicole   Our Lady of the  15:20.82     
130   Brigino, Angelica   Father Leo Austi  15:27.36     
131   Agrawal, Pratasha   Victoria Park  15:33.07     
132   Ding, Belinda   Unionville  15:43.49     
133   Amaral, Nicole   Alexander MacKen  15:44.35     
134   Theodoro, Emily   Sir Oliver Mowat  15:53.60     
135   Leung, Cally   Albert Campbell  16:29.67     
136   Lam, Lisa   Stephen Lewis -  16:34.21     
137   Xie, Ruby   Unionville  17:06.74     
138   Tretter, Mallory   Dr GW Williams  17:06.74     
139   Beauchamp, Katie   O'Neill  17:06.74     
140   Proctor, Taylor   Bur Oak S S  17:06.74     
141   Walkden, Kristine   Our Lady of the  17:06.74     
Team Scores
Senior Boys 6030 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Courtice - Courtice 35 1 7 12 15 34 125 Total Time: 1:22:18.02 Average: 20:34.51 2 Port Perry - Port Perry 94 4 10 39 41 87 245 265 Total Time: 1:26:50.67 Average: 21:42.67 3 Notre Dame - Ajax 161 13 24 36 88 183 Total Time: 1:31:13.48 Average: 22:48.37 4 Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough 184 20 46 48 70 158 Total Time: 1:32:39.42 Average: 23:09.86 5 Stouffville - Stouffville 187 8 40 45 94 253 305 Total Time: 1:31:35.85 Average: 22:53.96 6 Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora 205 9 27 83 86 96 113 180 230 302 318 Total Time: 1:32:25.05 Average: 23:06.26 7 Orangeville - Orangeville 291 19 31 82 159 168 Total Time: 1:35:15.11 Average: 23:48.78 8 Holy Trinity - Courtice 300 42 54 98 106 121 126 148 285 327 328 Total Time: 1:36:33.86 Average: 24:08.47 9 Villanova College 320 32 64 101 123 133 140 269 270 273 295 Total Time: 1:37:04.30 Average: 24:16.08 10 Agincourt C I 326 49 62 103 112 118 276 300 313 348 Total Time: 1:37:26.40 Average: 24:21.60 11 Northview Heights - North York 346 22 90 95 139 219 256 289 304 308 317 Total Time: 1:37:07.18 Average: 24:16.80 12 Bayview Glen - Don Mills 355 21 75 81 178 217 226 260 292 307 316 Total Time: 1:37:19.48 Average: 24:19.87 13 Cardinal Carter - Aurora 356 18 73 80 185 191 Total Time: 1:37:01.15 Average: 24:15.29 14 Albert Campbell - Agincourt 358 38 61 104 155 157 174 231 234 241 263 Total Time: 1:37:46.84 Average: 24:26.71 15 Leaside - Toronto 370 25 43 110 192 215 Total Time: 1:37:49.58 Average: 24:27.40 16 York Mills - North York 372 37 53 60 222 294 329 Total Time: 1:38:04.80 Average: 24:31.20 17 Huron Heights - Newmarket 373 6 17 107 243 Total Time: 1:35:18.01 Average: 23:49.50 18 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 377 56 91 99 131 197 Total Time: 1:38:44.51 Average: 24:41.13 19 Heart Lake - Brampton 388 29 59 147 153 154 204 209 249 Total Time: 1:38:21.65 Average: 24:35.41 20 Newtonbrook - North York 389 23 85 130 151 182 324 Total Time: 1:38:21.95 Average: 24:35.49 21 Crescent School - Willowdale 394 47 76 127 144 149 162 175 203 214 216 Total Time: 1:39:01.95 Average: 24:45.49 22 Brebeuf Bulls 415 50 100 124 141 225 255 257 Total Time: 1:39:38.07 Average: 24:54.52 23 Richview - Islington 460 3 63 170 224 Total Time: 1:37:53.81 Average: 24:28.45 24 R.H. King Acad - Scarborough 488 35 137 156 160 165 167 198 212 236 291 Total Time: 1:40:50.38 Average: 25:12.60 25 Thornhill - Thornhill 488 66 89 145 188 189 201 211 213 277 369 Total Time: 1:41:18.67 Average: 25:19.67 26 Markville - Markham 505 26 52 207 220 266 268 323 342 356 362 Total Time: 1:41:05.68 Average: 25:16.42 27 Langstaff - Richmond Hill 540 68 111 132 229 322 Total Time: 1:42:53.43 Average: 25:43.36 28 Sinclair - Whitby 550 77 116 163 194 365 Total Time: 1:43:05.41 Average: 25:46.35 29 Senator O'Connor - Toro 635 28 71 177 359 Total Time: 1:47:41.53 Average: 26:55.38 30 Francis Libermann- Scarborough 655 115 146 152 242 244 248 264 274 278 303 Total Time: 1:45:43.39 Average: 26:25.85 31 St. Andrew's College - Aurora 679 92 190 195 202 296 368 Total Time: 1:45:46.634600 Average: 26:26.50 32 Alexander MacKenzie H S 701 134 150 196 221 Total Time: 1:46:30.68 Average: 26:37.67 33 Unionville - Markham 745 74 199 232 240 Total Time: 1:47:39.34 Average: 26:54.84 34 Community Hebrew Academy-R.H. 821 114 227 228 252 290 Total Time: 1:49:50.85 Average: 27:27.71 35 Woburn - Scarborough 836 135 171 250 280 Total Time: 1:50:03.07 Average: 27:30.77 36 St. Mary - Pickering 844 65 78 350 351 Total Time: 1:55:13.97 Average: 28:48.49 37 Upper Canada College - Toronto 848 14 208 311 315 335 360 Total Time: 1:50:19.49 Average: 27:34.87 38 Victoria Park - North York 921 69 247 286 319 332 346 366 367 Total Time: 1:53:04.55 Average: 28:16.14 39 Richmond Green - Richmond Hill 926 119 210 288 309 Total Time: 1:53:04.04 Average: 28:16.01 40 Maple - Maple 973 200 235 239 299 Total Time: 1:53:53.23 Average: 28:28.31 41 Stephen Lewis - Vaughan 1126 205 287 298 336 Total Time: 1:59:28.14 Average: 29:52.04 42 Middlefield - Markham 1142 233 275 297 337 Total Time: 2:00:02.69 Average: 30:00.67 Senior Girls 4430 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 18 2 4 5 7 13 17 25 80 86 93 Total Time: 1:09:42.61 Average: 17:25.65 2 Leaside - Toronto 51 6 10 15 20 23 60 99 135 137 212 Total Time: 1:12:32.61 Average: 18:08.15 3 Malvern - Toronto 102 9 16 28 49 96 102 147 167 Total Time: 1:15:19.452000 Average: 18:49.113000 4 Uxbridge S S 142 14 21 46 61 224 235 Total Time: 1:17:21.18 Average: 19:20.30 5 Courtice - Courtice 174 30 35 53 56 65 172 182 Total Time: 1:19:31.04 Average: 19:52.76 6 York Mills - North York 240 31 52 78 79 108 115 124 131 139 140 Total Time: 1:22:20.36 Average: 20:35.09 7 Heart Lake - Brampton 250 24 57 59 110 149 193 Total Time: 1:22:11.17 Average: 20:32.79 8 Pine Ridge - Pickering 255 29 42 89 95 Total Time: 1:22:14.69 Average: 20:33.67 9 Stouffville - Stouffville 260 44 71 72 73 Total Time: 1:23:08.95 Average: 20:47.24 10 R.H. King Acad - Scarborough 275 64 66 69 76 85 97 100 111 122 146 Total Time: 1:23:27.10 Average: 20:51.78 11 Sinclair - Whitby 302 47 48 88 119 207 208 245 Total Time: 1:24:09.99 Average: 21:02.50 12 Agincourt C I 311 26 74 83 128 152 154 158 162 173 225 Total Time: 1:24:24.55 Average: 21:06.14 13 Huron Heights - Newmarket 340 38 81 92 129 130 Total Time: 1:25:39.66 Average: 21:24.92 14 O'Neill - Oshawa 386 50 82 98 156 161 226 234 Total Time: 1:27:09.70 Average: 21:47.43 15 Northview Heights - North York 452 27 104 120 201 210 217 Total Time: 1:29:17.24 Average: 22:19.31 16 Newtonbrook - North York 472 58 105 113 196 232 Total Time: 1:30:29.86 Average: 22:37.47 17 Langstaff - Richmond Hill 491 70 126 144 151 220 Total Time: 1:30:30.78 Average: 22:37.70 18 Markville - Markham 537 90 142 150 155 160 175 177 221 243 Total Time: 1:31:59.02 Average: 22:59.76 19 Notre Dame - Ajax 560 33 91 205 231 Total Time: 1:34:36.86 Average: 23:39.22 20 Albert Campbell - Agincourt 567 32 153 185 197 198 211 218 223 227 233 Total Time: 1:33:15.36 Average: 23:18.84 21 Victoria Park - North York 599 84 107 202 206 214 216 230 248 Total Time: 1:35:41.26 Average: 23:55.32 22 Holy Trinity - Courtice 625 118 123 169 215 Total Time: 1:36:22.52 Average: 24:05.63 23 Sir William Mulock - Newmarket 651 63 157 181 250 Total Time: 1:40:42.20 Average: 25:10.55 24 Richmond Green - Richmond Hill 687 133 171 183 200 203 222 228 Total Time: 1:37:49.36 Average: 24:27.34 25 Trafalgar Castle - Whitby 881 189 219 236 237 Total Time: 1:48:51.51 Average: 27:12.88 26 St. Mary - Pickering 889 143 246 249 251 Total Time: 1:57:07.05 Average: 29:16.76 Junior Boys 4930 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Bill Crother - Unionville 40 1 10 12 17 27 35 36 45 Total Time: 1:11:26.67 Average: 17:51.67 2 Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough 161 14 20 38 89 125 188 Total Time: 1:18:29.43 Average: 19:37.36 3 Dunbarton - Pickering 168 3 24 42 99 Total Time: 1:17:14.63 Average: 19:18.66 4 David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro 171 30 37 51 53 107 Total Time: 1:19:13.43 Average: 19:48.36 5 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 195 5 39 71 80 98 147 161 172 175 176 Total Time: 1:18:52.66 Average: 19:43.17 6 R.H. King Acad - Scarborough 208 47 48 49 64 141 149 212 Total Time: 1:20:47.48 Average: 20:11.87 7 Malvern - Toronto 210 31 55 59 65 Total Time: 1:20:34.54 Average: 20:08.64 8 Courtice - Courtice 220 9 21 75 115 144 151 Total Time: 1:20:11.58 Average: 20:02.90 9 Brebeuf Bulls 253 18 56 88 91 189 199 206 207 218 Total Time: 1:21:41.87 Average: 20:25.47 10 Pine Ridge - Pickering 255 29 63 68 95 103 116 130 137 166 167 Total Time: 1:22:00.34 Average: 20:30.09 11 Aurora - Aurora 269 25 67 76 101 110 181 Total Time: 1:22:24.44 Average: 20:36.11 12 Sinclair - Whitby 282 41 57 87 97 157 Total Time: 1:23:03.59 Average: 20:45.90 13 Albert Campbell - Agincourt 326 52 60 72 142 170 171 187 195 198 201 Total Time: 1:23:58.16 Average: 20:59.54 14 Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst 327 33 46 108 140 Total Time: 1:23:41.28 Average: 20:55.32 15 Villanova College 336 54 61 100 121 133 Total Time: 1:24:33.95 Average: 21:08.49 16 Heart Lake - Brampton 352 23 79 92 158 227 Total Time: 1:24:25.30 Average: 21:06.33 17 Newmarket - Newmarket 379 77 78 93 131 139 Total Time: 1:26:01.59 Average: 21:30.40 18 Crescent School - Willowdale 387 50 83 122 132 182 Total Time: 1:25:44.88 Average: 21:26.22 19 York Mills - North York 400 90 94 102 114 118 135 148 163 186 204 Total Time: 1:26:38.76 Average: 21:39.69 20 Notre Dame - Ajax 414 2 22 146 244 Total Time: 1:25:05.09 Average: 21:16.27 21 Upper Canada College - Toronto 496 66 109 152 169 220 242 246 258 Total Time: 1:28:42.41 Average: 22:10.60 22 Agincourt C I 509 44 86 168 211 216 Total Time: 1:29:13.18 Average: 22:18.30 23 Victoria Park - North York 536 119 126 136 155 156 159 197 202 Total Time: 1:29:46.02 Average: 22:26.51 24 Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham 538 6 164 174 194 203 238 Total Time: 1:28:08.44 Average: 22:02.11 25 Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora 552 13 162 177 200 Total Time: 1:29:26.68 Average: 22:21.67 26 Unionville - Markham 557 11 153 180 213 230 260 Total Time: 1:29:45.98 Average: 22:26.50 27 Huron Heights - Newmarket 586 74 134 145 233 Total Time: 1:31:59.78 Average: 22:59.95 28 Lester B Pearson 594 85 127 165 217 Total Time: 1:32:05.552500 Average: 23:01.25 29 Earl Haig - North York 739 112 184 219 224 256 Total Time: 1:36:34.85 Average: 24:08.71 30 Stephen Lewis - Vaughan 866 138 223 251 254 262 Total Time: 1:44:08.17 Average: 26:02.04 31 Community Hebrew Academy-R.H. 881 150 235 239 257 Total Time: 1:45:58.36 Average: 26:29.59 Junior Girls 3930 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Leaside - Toronto 88 17 21 22 28 36 Total Time: 1:09:01.51 Average: 17:15.38 2 Havergal College - Toronto 91 1 15 16 59 61 111 Total Time: 1:08:01.28 Average: 17:00.32 3 Courtice - Courtice 105 2 8 47 48 57 Total Time: 1:08:46.14 Average: 17:11.54 4 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 112 10 13 44 45 50 55 78 85 86 88 Total Time: 1:10:11.79 Average: 17:32.95 5 Bill Crother - Unionville 130 3 18 51 58 104 Total Time: 1:10:15.23 Average: 17:33.81 6 Malvern - Toronto 168 39 40 43 46 79 82 Total Time: 1:13:18.73 Average: 18:19.68 7 Aurora - Aurora 192 26 35 65 66 Total Time: 1:14:12.20 Average: 18:33.05 8 Uxbridge S S 253 31 37 41 144 Total Time: 1:15:38.54 Average: 18:54.64 9 Notre Dame - Ajax 302 14 92 97 99 Total Time: 1:17:02.58 Average: 19:15.65 10 York Mills - North York 316 38 63 107 108 113 120 124 143 175 Total Time: 1:18:11.39 Average: 19:32.85 11 Pine Ridge - Pickering 325 32 71 73 149 153 171 Total Time: 1:18:46.72 Average: 19:41.68 12 Villanova College 332 29 77 105 121 130 134 184 Total Time: 1:18:16.31 Average: 19:34.08 13 Heart Lake - Brampton 332 12 93 101 126 156 Total Time: 1:17:49.40 Average: 19:27.35 14 Albert Campbell - Agincourt 386 9 98 117 162 Total Time: 1:20:16.41 Average: 20:04.10 15 Richview - Islington 440 72 76 132 160 Total Time: 1:23:15.51 Average: 20:48.88 16 Francis Libermann- Scarborough 459 103 114 115 127 147 Total Time: 1:22:26.37 Average: 20:36.59 17 Bishop Strachan - Toronto 497 24 140 151 182 Total Time: 1:25:21.81 Average: 21:20.45 18 Newtonbrook - North York 517 56 106 177 178 179 190 Total Time: 1:27:31.62 Average: 21:52.91 19 Stouffville - Stouffville 528 112 122 136 158 159 185 Total Time: 1:25:24.98 Average: 21:21.25 20 Lester B Pearson 650 152 163 165 170 173 194 196 197 198 Total Time: 1:32:58.23 Average: 23:14.56 21 Woburn - Scarborough 713 157 180 181 195 Total Time: 1:38:26.63 Average: 24:36.66 Midget Boys 4430 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Bill Crother - Unionville 49 5 11 14 19 39 46 56 Total Time: 1:05:47.17 Average: 16:26.79 2 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 70 2 4 21 43 103 110 116 135 144 146 Total Time: 1:06:44.27 Average: 16:41.07 3 Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora 88 8 20 25 35 141 175 197 Total Time: 1:07:55.33 Average: 16:58.83 4 Crescent School - Willowdale 111 7 16 36 52 66 67 68 101 Total Time: 1:08:56.413600 Average: 17:14.103400 5 St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S. 156 33 40 41 42 44 122 190 Total Time: 1:10:46.94 Average: 17:41.74 6 Malvern - Toronto 161 13 15 64 69 88 Total Time: 1:10:22.19 Average: 17:35.55 7 Richview - Islington 184 1 3 87 93 109 171 Total Time: 1:10:12.22 Average: 17:33.06 8 Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough 187 22 45 58 62 157 Total Time: 1:12:03.07 Average: 18:00.77 9 Heart Lake - Brampton 191 10 49 55 77 82 92 100 Total Time: 1:11:43.75 Average: 17:55.94 10 Pine Ridge - Pickering 268 50 53 76 89 106 120 162 179 189 192 Total Time: 1:14:42.73 Average: 18:40.68 11 Sir William Mulock - Newmarket 297 37 47 99 114 167 Total Time: 1:15:38.15 Average: 18:54.54 12 Agincourt C I 304 38 70 85 111 156 Total Time: 1:15:49.58 Average: 18:57.40 13 David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro 315 34 73 95 113 173 181 Total Time: 1:16:08.61 Average: 19:02.15 14 Huron Heights - Newmarket 325 9 30 132 154 Total Time: 1:16:23.03 Average: 19:05.76 15 Sinclair - Whitby 329 12 31 126 160 Total Time: 1:16:36.19 Average: 19:09.05 16 Port Perry - Port Perry 340 51 54 72 163 Total Time: 1:17:37.21 Average: 19:24.30 17 Courtice - Courtice 346 63 71 104 108 137 Total Time: 1:17:03.07 Average: 19:15.77 18 R.H. King Acad - Scarborough 365 48 61 79 177 Total Time: 1:18:52.08 Average: 19:43.02 19 Bayview Glen - Don Mills 383 60 94 96 133 140 164 Total Time: 1:18:15.55 Average: 19:33.89 20 Upper Canada College - Toronto 506 26 112 169 199 Total Time: 1:27:36.05 Average: 21:54.01 21 Northview Heights - North York 547 78 142 159 168 Total Time: 1:24:58.72 Average: 21:14.68 22 Milliken Mills - Markham 573 115 129 143 186 Total Time: 1:26:43.64 Average: 21:40.91 23 St. Andrew's College - Aurora 582 118 134 139 191 Total Time: 1:27:00.07 Average: 21:45.02 24 St. Mary - Pickering 587 121 123 148 195 Total Time: 1:29:48.07 Average: 22:27.02 25 Stephen Lewis - Vaughan 588 102 149 150 187 Total Time: 1:27:23.03 Average: 21:50.76 26 Victoria Park - North York 625 86 170 176 193 Total Time: 1:31:43.58 Average: 22:55.90 Midget Girls 2590 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 61 11 13 16 21 103 114 117 130 Total Time: 44:22.45 Average: 11:05.61 2 Bill Crother - Unionville 67 4 7 25 31 48 69 85 Total Time: 43:43.96 Average: 10:55.99 3 Malvern - Toronto 75 8 14 19 34 41 50 80 102 105 110 Total Time: 44:35.99 Average: 11:08.100 4 Dunbarton - Pickering 177 18 29 62 68 Total Time: 47:15.09 Average: 11:48.77 5 O'Neill - Oshawa 207 10 12 46 139 Total Time: 50:40.67 Average: 12:40.17 6 Courtice - Courtice 228 1 22 82 123 Total Time: 48:35.37 Average: 12:08.84 7 Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough 230 9 51 55 115 134 Total Time: 48:47.36 Average: 12:11.84 8 Notre Dame - Ajax 263 38 64 78 83 89 109 118 Total Time: 49:23.53 Average: 12:20.88 9 Heart Lake - Brampton 270 43 65 75 87 Total Time: 49:31.01 Average: 12:22.75 10 Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick 270 27 57 58 128 129 141 Total Time: 50:47.78 Average: 12:41.95 11 Huron Heights - Newmarket 337 73 74 90 100 Total Time: 51:19.92 Average: 12:49.98 12 Brother Andre - Markham 350 47 86 97 120 Total Time: 52:18.75 Average: 13:04.69 13 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 375 23 111 119 122 Total Time: 53:56.48 Average: 13:29.12 14 Unionville - Markham 418 79 101 106 132 137 Total Time: 55:22.35 Average: 13:50.59 15 Victoria Park - North York 441 88 96 126 131 Total Time: 56:16.83 Average: 14:04.21

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Colts XC Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1    
2012 2   2    
2011 1 6 1 49  
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1