Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2009 Oct 1st

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
2014 
20131 1 
20122 2 
20101 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2009

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2009 Results - Colts Classic XC
Oct 2nd 2009, 3:53am
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2009

Colts XC Classic

 

2009 Results - Colts Classic XC

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 2nd 2009, 3:53am
Colts XC Classic - Oct 1, 2009
Markham, ON, CA
 
Men: 4430m XC Midget | 4930m XC Junior | 6030m XC Senior

Women: 2590m XC Midget | 3930m XC Junior | 4430m XC Senior

Team Scores
 
Mens 4430m XC Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Favit, Shane   Richview CI  15:32.99     
2   Callaghan, Ciaran   Sacred Heart Cat  15:49.14     
3   Dziemianko, Leonard   Richview CI  15:55.04     
4   Fernandes, Clay   Sacred Heart Cat  15:56.33     
5   Richardson, Ben   Bill Crothers SS  15:56.73     
6   Wieser, Matthew   Brother Andre Ca  15:57.82     
7   Hayward, Jack   Crescent  16:07.61     
8   Bender, Neil   Dr GW Williams  16:08.16     
9   Lees, Liam   Huron Heights -  16:10.07     
10   Morad, Ehsan   Heart Lake  16:10.50     
11   Levy, Yanir   Bill Crothers SS  16:11.30     
12   Lambert, Alex   Sinclair  16:20.58     
13   Heaps, Aaron   Malvern  16:25.37     
14   Gilmour, Matt   Bill Crothers SS  16:41.42     
15   McDonald, Matt   Malvern  16:43.74     
16   Black, Toms   Crescent  16:53.85     
17   Pollard, Simon   Uxbridge  16:54.87     
18   Morton, Eric   Senator O’Conn  16:55.27     
19   Maiette, Rafaele   Bill Crothers SS  16:57.72     
20   Roach, Matthew   Dr GW Williams  17:00.72     
21   Calluori, Pierce   Sacred Heart Cat  17:02.78     
22   Delgarno, Steven   Sir Oliver Mowat  17:05.66     
23   Armstrong, Brett   Alexander MacKen  17:06.07     
24   Silva, Elijah   Brebeuf College  17:07.22     
25   Bender, Eric   Dr GW Williams  17:08.15     
26   Stevenson, Ryan   Upper Canada Col  17:08.79     
27   Bowmile, Mitch   Thornlea  17:09.23     
28   Chan, Thomas   Earl Haig  17:09.65     
29   Kichuk, Kieran   Unionville  17:10.71     
30   Telford, Eric   Huron Heights -  17:26.19     
31   Sigfridsson, Alex   Sinclair  17:31.03     
32   Perry, Graham   Orangeville  17:31.73     
33   Warchol, Michael   St Maximilian Ko  17:34.08     
34   Pilz, Caleb   David & Mary Tho  17:35.74     
35   McCreesh, Michael   Dr GW Williams  17:38.30     
36   Keating, Taylor   Crescent  17:38.82     
37   Ferguson, Senna   Sir William Mulo  17:40.44     
38   Mok, Kevin   Agincourt CI  17:40.83     
39   Anderson, Jason   Bill Crothers SS  17:41.29     
40   Dicks, Matt   St Maximilian Ko  17:41.79     
41   Graham, Sean   St Maximilian Ko  17:44.87     
42   Davison, Drew   St Maximilian Ko  17:46.20     
43   Delisi, Mark   Sacred Heart Cat  17:56.02     
44   Mansour, Sharif   St Maximilian Ko  17:56.89     
45   Nash, Ryan   Sir Oliver Mowat  17:57.75     
46   Mitchell, Cameron   Bill Crothers SS  17:59.94     
47   McGlade, Matthew   Sir William Mulo  18:07.16     
48   Zahid, Sarim   RH King Academy  18:08.01     
49   Ghumman, Medini   Heart Lake  18:11.91     
50   Neto, Brandyn   Pine Ridge  18:12.23     
51   McMillan, Evan   Port Perry  18:14.69     
52   Corolis, Matthew   Crescent  18:15.72     
53   Maves, Johnathon   Pine Ridge  18:16.21     
54   Clutchey, Jake   Port Perry  18:18.70     
55   Reid, Mitchel   Heart Lake  18:22.19     
56   Gray, Dillon   Bill Crothers SS  18:23.80     
57   Rooke, Shawn   Don Mills  18:24.24     
58   May, Sebastien   Sir Oliver Mowat  18:25.71     
59   Visca, Marc   Senator O’Conn  18:26.72     
60   Scargall, Sam   Bayview Glen  18:28.66     
61   Abdullah-Rashid, Yeaser   RH King Academy  18:33.28     
62   Dayot, Jacob   Sir Oliver Mowat  18:33.95     
63   Meanza, Tristam   Courtice  18:34.27     
64   Kirkof, Bolton   Malvern  18:34.87     
65   Thevarasalingam, Daniel   Albert Campbell  18:35.10     
66   Macdonald, Jacob   Crescent  18:36.19     
67   Mcbain, Adam   Crescent  18:36.77     
68   Mehta, Nick   Crescent  18:37.30     
69   Coombe, Sean   Malvern  18:38.21     
70   Howell, Daniel   Agincourt CI  18:41.66     
71   Dombeck, Tyler   Courtice  18:44.29     
72   Norris, Mitchell   Port Perry  18:44.74     
73   Ikram, Maaz   David & Mary Tho  18:51.37     
74   Tang, Michael   Brebeuf College  18:54.88     
75   Jessa, Ammar   Thornlea  18:55.32     
76   Reid, Graham   Pine Ridge  18:55.73     
77   Quigley, Landyn   Heart Lake  18:59.15     
78   Jambhale, Sanket   Northview Height  19:02.34     
79   Tahsin, Mohammad   RH King Academy  19:05.35     
80   Nunn, Garrett   Aurora  19:08.33     
81   Farrell, Patrick   Greenwood Colleg  19:08.59     
82   Archer, Kemel   Heart Lake  19:09.27     
83   Leung, Geoffrey   Don Mills  19:09.64     
84   Stein, Maxwell   Greenwood Colleg  19:10.16     
85   Kajendran, Luxmen   Agincourt CI  19:16.33     
86   Tsui, David   Victoria Park  19:16.84     
87   Diodati, Andre   Richview CI  19:17.62     
88   Farrow, Jordan   Malvern  19:17.85     
89   Lindsey, Ty   Pine Ridge  19:18.56     
90   Miller, Rhys   Dunbarton  19:21.27     
91   Lam, Allan   Cedarbrae CI  19:21.48     
92   Ross, Kyle   Heart Lake  19:25.04     
93   Hannan, Joel   Richview CI  19:26.57     
94   Williamson, Sean   Bayview Glen  19:27.62     
95   Calverley, Stuart   David & Mary Tho  19:29.16     
96   Scott, Callum   Bayview Glen  19:29.86     
97   Lazo, Enrique   Notre Dame - Aja  19:31.57     
98   Rice, Trevor   Aurora  19:36.47     
99   Williamsah, Damon   Sir William Mulo  19:37.04     
100   Kowalik, Jeffrey   Heart Lake  19:40.83     
101   Smith, Carter   Crescent  19:41.77     
102   Ferraro, Christopher   Stephen Lewis -  19:43.48     
103   Evershed, Matthew   Sacred Heart Cat  19:45.11     
104   Tink, Jordan   Courtice  19:45.47     
105   Burelle, Simon   Brother Andre Ca  19:46.13     
106   Magder, Lucas   Pine Ridge  19:46.76     
107   Chang-Kit, Brandon   Brother Andre Ca  19:57.36     
108   Barbour, Deacon   Courtice  19:59.04     
109   DeCarlo, Alex   Richview CI  20:00.00     
110   Hassanille, Gelib   Sacred Heart Cat  20:00.77     
111   Ho, Tim   Agincourt CI  20:10.76     
112   Stadelman, Ian   Upper Canada Col  20:11.44     
113   Ahmed, Ali   David & Mary Tho  20:12.34     
114   Luoma-Reddy, Justin   Sir William Mulo  20:13.51     
115   Lin, Zhao   Milliken Mills  20:15.81     
116   Braunstein, Thomas   Sacred Heart Cat  20:16.11     
117   Neilly, Stephen   Dunbarton  20:16.52     
118   Curtis, Lai   St Andrew's Coll  20:17.47     
119   Bucholski, Mark   Uxbridge  20:20.67     
120   Easey, Alex   Pine Ridge  20:29.48     
121   Giordano, Quinn   St Mary - Picker  20:31.08     
122   Burnett-Bulpit, Cody   St Maximilian Ko  20:31.45     
123   Vass, Tyler   St Mary - Picker  20:32.71     
124   Ferguson, Matt   Dunbarton  20:33.17     
125   Li, William   Albert Campbell  20:34.04     
126   Walsh, Richard   Sinclair  20:35.41     
127   Lu, Bill   Earl Haig  20:38.97     
128   Turoek, Alex   Orangeville  20:41.33     
129   Zhang, Kimball   Milliken Mills  20:42.34     
130   Dobre, Teodor   Thornlea  20:43.14     
131   Gomez, Chris   Francis Liberman  20:48.74     
132   Barroso, Lucas   Huron Heights -  20:48.98     
133   Mahony, Connor   Bayview Glen  20:49.41     
134   Neiman, Ryan   St Andrew's Coll  20:50.93     
135   dePrinse, Michael   Sacred Heart Cat  20:58.55     
136   Reid, Jeff   Langstaff  20:59.12     
137   Pallister, Cory   Courtice  20:59.69     
138   Tesafai, Petrose   Stephen Leacock  20:59.98     
139   Mcintosh, Mac   St Andrew's Coll  21:07.26     
140   Servinis, John   Bayview Glen  21:08.89     
141   Livingstone, Alex   Dr GW Williams  21:10.32     
142   Fallis, Jason   Northview Height  21:24.48     
143   Zhong, Kaycee   Milliken Mills  21:25.48     
144   Perugini, Patrick   Sacred Heart Cat  21:26.35     
145   Pullia, Jacob   Uxbridge  21:27.01     
146   DeSouza, Kevin   Sacred Heart Cat  21:27.72     
147   Barron, Boris   Earl Haig  21:29.47     
148   Calandra, Anthony   St Mary - Picker  21:30.41     
149   Larsen, Eric   Stephen Lewis -  21:37.92     
150   Arkadyev, Daniel   Stephen Lewis -  21:38.01     
151   Rubinoff, Alex   Community Hebrew  21:52.63     
152   Victorino, Carlo   Francis Liberman  21:55.94     
153   Willett, Matthew   Leaside  21:57.52     
154   Gravelle, Evan   Huron Heights -  21:57.79     
155   Ariharam, Ghana   Woburn  21:58.25     
156   Li, Johnson   Agincourt CI  21:59.40     
157   Fenwick, Peter   Sir Oliver Mowat  21:59.98     
158   Kwok, Kendrick   Stephen Leacock  22:03.91     
159   Gill, Surinder   Northview Height  22:05.11     
160   Richard, Daniel   Sinclair  22:09.17     
161   Lutgendorf, Joshua   Sutton  22:12.30     
162   Ples, Jacob   Pine Ridge  22:17.84     
163   Sanders, Scott   Port Perry  22:19.08     
164   Pokrandt, Harrison   Bayview Glen  22:19.57     
165   Samara, Sachin   Holy Trinity - C  22:23.60     
166   Braham, Tyler   Cedarbrae CI  22:24.28     
167   Alam, Areeb   Sir William Mulo  22:24.58     
168   Navarajah, Dilan   Northview Height  22:26.79     
169   Malik, Sinan   Upper Canada Col  22:27.11     
170   Nachiappan, Meyyappan   Victoria Park  22:28.00     
171   Kornelow, Josh   Richview CI  22:32.38     
172   Sobel, Neil   Westmount - Thor  22:36.37     
173   Cameron, Ian   David & Mary Tho  22:38.30     
174   Grant, Sam   Orangeville  22:47.96     
175   Mazloomi, Rod   Dr GW Williams  22:54.80     
176   Cao, Fred   Victoria Park  22:59.03     
177   Khan, Shaharouk   RH King Academy  23:05.44     
178   Popov, Daniel   Alexander MacKen  23:05.86     
179   Williams, Nathaniel   Pine Ridge  23:28.63     
180   Ripsman, David   Community Hebrew  23:33.40     
181   Rustaie, Rahman   David & Mary Tho  23:41.15     
182   Hore, Nicholas   Sacred Heart Cat  23:44.89     
183   Goodwin, Carter   Notre Dame - Aja  23:47.07     
184   Luis, Daniel   Brebeuf College  23:54.96     
185   Westcott, Ben   Father Leo Austi  24:13.85     
186   Vong, Tony   Milliken Mills  24:20.01     
187   Davidovitch, Yoseph   Stephen Lewis -  24:23.62     
188   Whiteman, Myles   Father Leo Austi  24:31.57     
189   Hughes, Mathew   Pine Ridge  24:32.26     
190   Pekin, Nikita   St Maximilian Ko  24:41.45     
191   Chiang, Michael   St Andrew's Coll  24:44.41     
192   Green, Meschach   Pine Ridge  25:01.35     
193   Peng, Kevin   Victoria Park  26:59.71     
194   Bohm, James   Alexander MacKen  27:10.45     
195   Feraday, Max   St Mary - Picker  27:13.87     
196   Jordan, Hashem   Westside Seconda  27:29.52     
197   Tran, Stanley   Dr GW Williams  27:48.71     
198   Geoffrey, Thompson   O'Neill  27:48.71     
199   Gagliano, Alex   Upper Canada Col  27:48.71     
200   Zahaer, Ali   Stephen Leacock  27:48.71     
 
Mens 4930m XC Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Kichuk, Eamonn   Bill Crothers SS  15:57.79     
2   Moyer, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja  16:21.34     
3   Kirkup, Brandon   Dunbarton  16:48.45     
4   Thibert, Stuart   Port Perry  16:48.69     
5   Penney, Kyle   Sacred Heart Cat  17:07.26     
6   Nicollier, Phillipe   Pierre Elliott T  17:33.96     
7   Sommier, Benoit   Holy Trinity - C  18:12.72     
8   Wyatt, Spencer   Thornhill  18:13.77     
9   Jones, Zack   Courtice  18:18.55     
10   Burgess, Calvin   Bill Crothers SS  18:21.99     
11   Smith, Nat   Unionville  18:23.82     
12   Wilkes, Cal   Bill Crothers SS  18:26.16     
13   Kirby, Royce   Dr GW Williams  18:33.37     
14   Howe, Jackson   Sir Oliver Mowat  18:38.13     
15   Papania, Marco   Richmond Green  18:39.22     
16   Vendrig, Kurt   Port Perry  18:39.57     
17   Stolys, Kyle   Bill Crothers SS  18:40.73     
18   Sumajit, Jhomar   Brebeuf College  18:41.99     
19   Wheeler, Kyle   Ajax  18:46.58     
20   Farnell, Luke   Sir Oliver Mowat  18:47.56     
21   Ackerman, Brendan   Courtice  18:48.52     
22   Johnston, Matthew   Notre Dame - Aja  18:50.90     
23   Nelson, Taylor   Heart Lake  18:52.26     
24   Hann, Steven   Dunbarton  18:52.83     
25   White, Tyler   Aurora  18:58.64     
26   Stark, Daniel   Richview CI  18:59.63     
27   Styba, Michael   Bill Crothers SS  19:06.15     
28   McColl, Andrew   Markham District  19:08.74     
29   Cullen, Bruce   Pine Ridge  19:14.93     
30   Turley, Ryan   David & Mary Tho  19:15.66     
31   Groves, Kai   Malvern  19:16.63     
32   Dick, Ken   Sir William Mulo  19:17.11     
33   Strength, Anthony   Gravenhurst  19:18.97     
34   Calderon, Drazen   Francis Liberman  19:30.94     
35   Alexander, Pryce   Bill Crothers SS  19:34.59     
36   Lane, Eric   Bill Crothers SS  19:34.94     
37   Williams, Alan   David & Mary Tho  19:40.72     
38   MacVicar, Neil   Sir Oliver Mowat  19:45.04     
39   McGrath, Jonah   Sacred Heart Cat  19:47.48     
40   Atkinson, Will   Thornhill  19:49.46     
41   Johnson, Matthew   Sinclair  19:54.88     
42   Kotsopoulos, Brad   Dunbarton  19:55.69     
43   Hayward, Lucas   St Charles Garni  19:57.46     
44   Whylie, Paul   Agincourt CI  19:58.96     
45   Khan, Justin   Bill Crothers SS  19:59.94     
46   Tesselaar, Keegan   Gravenhurst  20:00.91     
47   Qureshi, Fahad   RH King Academy  20:03.95     
48   Navarathnarajah, Sushant   RH King Academy  20:04.46     
49   Selvanathan, Khapil   RH King Academy  20:04.89     
50   Amsen, Dylan   Crescent  20:05.27     
51   Young, Taylor   David & Mary Tho  20:05.79     
52   Cooper, Ryan   Albert Campbell  20:09.30     
53   Chatzibasile, Bill   David & Mary Tho  20:11.26     
54   Toneguzzo, Adam   St Thomas of Vil  20:17.19     
55   Varro, Adam   Malvern  20:17.54     
56   Houghton, Spencer   Brebeuf College  20:19.43     
57   Chow, Ritchie   Sinclair  20:20.93     
58   Oliver, Matt   St Mary - Picker  20:21.25     
59   Pollack, Jacob   Malvern  20:21.88     
60   Chan, Jacky   Albert Campbell  20:22.25     
61   Jacobelli, Stefan   St Thomas of Vil  20:25.87     
62   Magee, Robert   Alexander MacKen  20:26.37     
63   Dineshkumar, Krishanth   Pine Ridge  20:32.46     
64   Magee-Saxton, Sean   RH King Academy  20:34.18     
65   Edmunds, Andrew   Malvern  20:38.49     
66   Barker, Monte   Upper Canada Col  20:38.88     
67   Eberlin, Jason   Aurora  20:39.86     
68   Semotiuk, David   Pine Ridge  20:41.08     
69   McGuckian, Ryan   Langstaff  20:46.97     
70   Bryant, Dayln   Port Perry  20:48.96     
71   Hanson, Scott   Sacred Heart Cat  20:49.33     
72   Leung, Kenny   Albert Campbell  20:53.29     
73   Swarek, Sawyer   Father Leo Austi  20:59.08     
74   Smee, Kane   Huron Heights -  21:00.19     
75   Grounds, Ian   Courtice  21:01.14     
76   Guse, Brennan   Aurora  21:02.18     
77   Buott, Connor   Newmarket  21:04.23     
78   Boiley-, Gabe   Newmarket  21:07.34     
79   Arniotis, James   Heart Lake  21:08.21     
80   Henry, Mitchell   Sacred Heart Cat  21:08.59     
81   Mollicane, Matthew   St Joan of Arc -  21:08.94     
82   D'Andrea, Adam   St Joan of Arc -  21:09.43     
83   Phillips, Ross   Crescent  21:09.88     
84   Galler-Tough, Adam   Newtonbrook  21:10.19     
85   Sabrery, Ramahu   Lester B Pearson  21:13.53     
86   Ching, Joshua   Agincourt CI  21:13.85     
87   Robart, Jacob   Sinclair  21:14.40     
88   Arellano, Julian   Brebeuf College  21:17.06     
89   Zhang, Tony   Sir Oliver Mowat  21:18.70     
90   Kandeth, Vikram   York Mills  21:21.58     
91   Ennis, Jacob   Brebeuf College  21:23.39     
92   Hodge, Matthew   Heart Lake  21:24.28     
93   Tuero, Jake   Newmarket  21:29.72     
94   Kwarko-fosu, Kwesi   York Mills  21:31.44     
95   Boylan, Ryan   Pine Ridge  21:31.87     
96   Morrow, Adam   Newtonbrook  21:32.36     
97   McCabe, Samuel   Sinclair  21:33.38     
98   Leung, Kenneth   Sacred Heart Cat  21:34.88     
99   Benzinger, Richard   Dunbarton  21:37.66     
100   Cantarutti, Stephen   St Thomas of Vil  21:42.39     
101   Eberlin, Ryan   Aurora  21:43.76     
102   Uehling, Matthew   York Mills  21:44.51     
103   Reynolds, Jamal   Pine Ridge  21:45.73     
104   Byrne, Cameron   Thornhill  21:47.68     
105   Simcovich, Gene   Westmount - Thor  21:48.80     
106   Bunji, Adrian   Richmond Green  21:49.19     
107   Hassan, Samatar   David & Mary Tho  21:49.61     
108   Matchett, Tyler   Gravenhurst  21:50.07     
109   Bachra, Amrithal   Upper Canada Col  21:50.42     
110   Marsland, Evan   Aurora  21:50.68     
111   Navasero, Bryan   Brother Andre Ca  21:52.00     
112   Clark, Andrew   Earl Haig  21:53.30     
113   Novosselov, Vladimir   Country Day  21:55.60     
114   Gao, Will   York Mills  22:01.23     
115   Poole, Cam   Courtice  22:03.37     
116   Romaro, Cameron   Pine Ridge  22:03.70     
117   Marche, Matthew   St Maximilian Ko  22:04.87     
118   Uehling, John   York Mills  22:05.37     
119   Park, Kevin   Victoria Park  22:06.00     
120   Nour, Chad   Langstaff  22:08.11     
121   Villeneuve, Marc   St Thomas of Vil  22:08.50     
122   Fung, Ryan   Crescent  22:09.16     
123   Tashos, Alex   Brother Andre Ca  22:10.43     
124   Lloyd, Tyler   Ajax  22:10.77     
125   Chau, Joseph   Sir Oliver Mowat  22:15.31     
126   Challapally, Vasant   Victoria Park  22:16.02     
127   Sarvanantharajah, Luxan   Lester B Pearson  22:17.19     
128   Martin, Quinn   Orangeville  22:19.01     
129   Tong, Alan   Thornlea  22:19.63     
130   Hudson, Cameron   Pine Ridge  22:20.00     
131   Maddeaux, Michael   Newmarket  22:20.30     
132   Rotenbery, Graham   Crescent  22:20.57     
133   DiBiase, Adam   St Thomas of Vil  22:21.45     
134   Helm, Treveor   Huron Heights -  22:21.70     
135   Wong, Jonathan   York Mills  22:25.02     
136   Chung, Kevin   Victoria Park  22:25.40     
137   Semotiuk, Scott   Pine Ridge  22:26.28     
138   Tenenbaum, Sam   Stephen Lewis -  22:27.70     
139   Wright, Mackenzie   Newmarket  22:29.79     
140   Mason, Ben   Gravenhurst  22:31.33     
141   Calhoun, John   RH King Academy  22:32.48     
142   Rusli, Devin   Albert Campbell  22:33.32     
143   Chiong, Jorge   Bur Oak S S  22:34.64     
144   Trosko, Dustin   Courtice  22:37.78     
145   Persaud, Brian   Huron Heights -  22:39.36     
146   Slute, Tyler   Notre Dame - Aja  22:39.90     
147   Puccia, Nat   Sacred Heart Cat  22:40.39     
148   Lou, Bryan   York Mills  22:44.35     
149   Wong, Simon   RH King Academy  22:44.77     
150   Bachar, Edan   Community Hebrew  22:47.09     
151   Genno, Ronnie   Courtice  22:51.48     
152   Lam, Gabriel   Upper Canada Col  22:55.77     
153   Vandikas, Andy   Unionville  22:56.41     
154   Chiu, Chris   Milliken Mills  22:56.85     
155   Dalmia, Shreyash   Victoria Park  22:58.60     
156   Ramsey, Shamar   Victoria Park  22:59.02     
157   Blake, Coleman   Sinclair  23:00.16     
158   McCarthy, Conner   Heart Lake  23:00.55     
159   Perinapanathan, Praveen   Victoria Park  23:01.93     
160   Elacheran, Sujan   Woburn  23:03.84     
161   Dominguez, Eric   Sacred Heart Cat  23:04.20     
162   Tree, Brian   Dr GW Williams  23:07.41     
163   Linaksita, Brandon   York Mills  23:07.85     
164   Lu, Steve   Pierre Elliott T  23:09.74     
165   Mohammed, Obaid   Lester B Pearson  23:11.69     
166   Gill, Jordon   Pine Ridge  23:12.27     
167   Kingston, Dalton   Pine Ridge  23:14.80     
168   Ng, Timothy   Agincourt CI  23:16.73     
169   Kong, Nathan   Upper Canada Col  23:17.34     
170   Paladugu, Akash   Albert Campbell  23:18.06     
171   Sreekuladevan, Mohesan   Albert Campbell  23:18.68     
172   Allen, Drew   Sacred Heart Cat  23:19.43     
173   Ozgan, Francis   St Charles Garni  23:22.67     
174   Teng, Kevin   Pierre Elliott T  23:28.13     
175   Duggan, Liam   Sacred Heart Cat  23:29.01     
176   Omorodian, Jacob   Sacred Heart Cat  23:30.67     
177   Mirshahi, Kian   Dr GW Williams  23:31.05     
178   Dieng, Jimmy   Northview Height  23:32.99     
179   Rohatgi, Rahul   Bur Oak S S  23:33.87     
180   Lichty, David   Unionville  23:35.54     
181   Nam, Young   Aurora  23:37.12     
182   Noble-Marks, Adam   Crescent  23:37.94     
183   Dearlove, Brandon   Pine Ridge  23:38.29     
184   Wu, Corey   Earl Haig  23:38.63     
185   Scott, Clark   O'Neill  23:41.29     
186   Hearst, Keith   York Mills  23:42.26     
187   Harper, Andrew   Albert Campbell  23:46.14     
188   Manos, Stefano   Sir Oliver Mowat  23:47.38     
189   Chiu, Gabriel   Brebeuf College  23:51.02     
190   Gaffoor, Brandon   Markville  23:52.50     
191   Palishyn, Eric   Newtonbrook  23:53.77     
192   Lee, Sam   Alexander MacKen  23:54.72     
193   Corrigan, Brandon   Cedarbrae CI  23:56.18     
194   Din, Joshua   Pierre Elliott T  23:56.61     
195   Li, Yue   Albert Campbell  24:00.26     
196   Athey, Alistair   Leaside  24:01.40     
197   Chan, Caleb   Victoria Park  24:06.23     
198   Ouyang, Joe   Albert Campbell  24:06.98     
199   Coman, Edward   Brebeuf College  24:07.94     
200   Powell, Conner   Dr GW Williams  24:14.85     
201   Cao, Guan   Albert Campbell  24:17.83     
202   Mieybegue, Ywen   Victoria Park  24:23.95     
203   Huynh, Allen   Pierre Elliott T  24:24.71     
204   Lin, Dale   York Mills  24:25.25     
205   Wei, Wayne   York Mills  24:26.04     
206   Napala, Jeff   Brebeuf College  24:26.67     
207   Burgos, Jose   Brebeuf College  24:26.92     
208   Bo, Han   York Mills  24:28.43     
209   Valeny, Darwin   Dr Norman Bethun  24:34.70     
210   Long, Jorden   Albert Campbell  24:35.92     
211   Leong, William   Agincourt CI  24:43.64     
212   Mahandralingam, Mathepan   RH King Academy  24:48.57     
213   Williams, Jeff   Unionville  24:50.21     
214   Barker, Matthew   Northview Height  24:51.21     
215   Berordi, Frankie   Uxbridge  25:07.96     
216   Chang, Michael   Agincourt CI  25:17.09     
217   Srisirakumarah, Vinujan   Lester B Pearson  25:22.59     
218   Urrutia, Nick   Brebeuf College  25:23.00     
219   Lichtenberger, Moritz   Earl Haig  25:26.05     
220   Kucey, Daniel   Upper Canada Col  25:26.83     
221   McLean, Tyler   St Mary - Picker  25:27.39     
222   Leaper, Robert   Pine Ridge  25:27.70     
223   Phuong, Alvin   Stephen Lewis -  25:35.82     
224   Martinez, Roberto   Earl Haig  25:36.87     
225   Muirhead, Andrew   Stouffville  25:38.59     
226   Chan, Alan   Richmond Green  25:40.66     
227   Lindley, Ian   Heart Lake  25:42.72     
228   Abbott, Ben   Greenwood Colleg  25:45.84     
229   Sidiqi, Abdul   Middlefield  25:52.15     
230   Soong, Chris   Unionville  25:53.71     
231   Guo, Colin   Markville  25:54.15     
232   Kazdan, Aubrey   Northview Height  25:56.57     
233   Kamckey, Travis   Huron Heights -  25:58.53     
234   Foy, Rhys   Thornlea  26:23.74     
235   Teitelbaum, Jordan   Community Hebrew  26:36.39     
236   Sarfaraz, Edress   Pine Ridge  26:43.54     
237   Libaque, Rodrigo   Pine Ridge  26:53.56     
238   Huang, Brian   Pierre Elliott T  26:54.00     
239   Melamdowitz, David   Community Hebrew  26:55.96     
240   Warde, Oren   Albert Campbell  27:09.34     
241   Smith, Sean   Pine Ridge  27:10.24     
242   Singh, Sasha   Upper Canada Col  27:11.03     
243   Imtiaz, Nabeel   Pine Ridge  27:11.92     
244   Manuel, Wayne   Notre Dame - Aja  27:12.95     
245   Morrison, Jahlanie   Pine Ridge  27:13.49     
246   Shi, Richard   Upper Canada Col  27:14.26     
247   Wang, Yale   York Mills  27:15.44     
248   Kamanu, Jesse   York Mills  27:20.61     
249   Auayang, Allan   Francis Liberman  27:26.29     
250   Chan, Ben   Albert Campbell  27:30.03     
251   Markizano, Leeran   Stephen Lewis -  27:40.22     
252   Henchey, Patrick   Pine Ridge  27:40.79     
253   Gardiner, Josh   Holy Trinity - C  27:41.24     
254   Singh, Navjyot   Stephen Lewis -  28:24.43     
255   Chau, Tony   Markville  28:25.21     
256   Wong, Alex   Earl Haig  28:28.31     
257   Gordon, Daniel   Community Hebrew  29:38.92     
258   Zhang, Clark   Upper Canada Col  29:54.64     
259   Banoub, Michael   York Mills  30:02.99     
260   Lee, Eugene   Unionville  30:50.65     
261   Babiarz, Brandon   Middlefield  30:51.17     
262   Zomer, Tamir   Stephen Lewis -  31:22.78     
 
Mens 6030m XC Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Esselink, Evan   Courtice  19:25.75     
2   Denault, Rob   Aurora  19:40.93     
3   Grieve, Kyle   Richview CI  19:45.90     
4   Blackney, Kevin   Port Perry  19:51.70     
5   Bierema, Jordan   Uxbridge  20:04.36     
6   Brown, Dylan   Huron Heights -  20:12.17     
7   Cunliffe, BJ   Courtice  20:12.42     
8   Bougeois, Michael   Stouffville  20:43.93     
9   Smith, Nick   Dr GW Williams  20:53.16     
10   Thibert, Graham   Port Perry  20:54.03     
11   Ahmed, Raza   Dunbarton  21:02.82     
12   Moore, Spencer   Courtice  21:07.46     
13   Hacker, Brett   Notre Dame - Aja  21:21.91     
14   Labuik, Devon   Upper Canada Col  21:25.52     
15   Mossing, Brendan   Courtice  21:32.39     
16   Macpherson, Eric   Aurora  21:34.04     
17   Veens, Jonathon   Huron Heights -  21:34.76     
18   Van, Mike   Cardinal Carter  21:43.16     
19   Klassen, Daniel   Orangeville  21:56.15     
20   Matteo, Peruzzi   Sir Oliver Mowat  22:02.48     
21   Williamson, Christopher   Bayview Glen  22:04.52     
22   Rashev, James   Northview Height  22:04.96     
23   Antonnecchia, Christian   Newtonbrook  22:20.39     
24   Heron, Daniel   Notre Dame - Aja  22:23.63     
25   Harvey, Michael   Leaside  22:24.18     
26   Li, Matt   Markville  22:33.91     
27   Tree, Kevin   Dr GW Williams  22:34.55     
28   Alexander, Brendan   Senator O’Conn  22:38.97     
29   Dwarka, Daniel   Heart Lake  22:40.10     
30   Ghaznawi, Imran   Stephen Leacock  22:41.50     
31   Sullivan, Ben   Orangeville  22:44.97     
32   Bailey, Ryan   St Thomas of Vil  22:48.87     
33   Violante, John-Paul   Brother Andre Ca  22:49.86     
34   Babikian, Rob   Courtice  22:51.45     
35   Yousuf, Galan   RH King Academy  22:53.91     
36   Johnston, Corbin   Notre Dame - Aja  22:54.34     
37   MacIver, John   York Mills  22:56.63     
38   Chung, Vincent   Albert Campbell  22:58.12     
39   Greer, Billy   Port Perry  22:59.03     
40   McLeod, James   Stouffville  23:01.13     
41   Macdonald, Aaron   Port Perry  23:05.91     
42   Randall, Brendan   Holy Trinity - C  23:06.92     
43   Willett, Ross   Leaside  23:11.32     
44   McGlone, Shea   Country Day  23:11.56     
45   Wiseman, Jonathan   Stouffville  23:12.34     
46   Hummel, Nathan   Sir Oliver Mowat  23:13.13     
47   Denison, Conor   Crescent  23:19.50     
48   Heron, Brett   Sir Oliver Mowat  23:21.68     
49   Srikrisnakumar, Anesh   Agincourt CI  23:23.86     
50   Barron, Alastair   Brebeuf College  23:25.27     
51   Pakeman, Brandon   Pine Ridge  23:28.07     
52   Darche, Adam   Markville  23:32.75     
53   Golzari, Idean   York Mills  23:33.42     
54   Sullivan, Ryan   Holy Trinity - C  23:37.92     
55   Powell, Sheldon   Milliken Mills  23:39.04     
56   teBogt, Matthew   Sacred Heart Cat  23:40.13     
57   Biner, Mark   Westmount - Thor  23:40.94     
58   Rudling, Paul   Sutton  23:43.31     
59   Bauer, Ryan   Heart Lake  23:44.60     
60   Russel, Alan   York Mills  23:48.14     
61   Leung, Kevin   Albert Campbell  23:48.46     
62   Barzanjee, Muhammad   Agincourt CI  23:50.21     
63   Fisher, Alex   Richview CI  23:51.79     
64   Grimberg, Nicholas   St Thomas of Vil  23:52.45     
65   Yates, Alex   St Mary - Picker  23:52.84     
66   Goldstein, Nathan   Thornhill  23:57.88     
67   Grant, Mitchell   Westside Seconda  23:58.30     
68   Bott, DJ   Langstaff  23:59.21     
69   Flora, Sham   Victoria Park  24:01.26     
70   Merpaw, Zach   Sir Oliver Mowat  24:02.13     
71   Campean, George   Senator O’Conn  24:02.53     
72   Vasetski, Yuri   Milliken Mills  24:05.49     
73   DeRoos, Eric   Cardinal Carter  24:07.64     
74   Yu, Alex   Unionville  24:09.33     
75   Lovell, Douglas   Bayview Glen  24:10.64     
76   Harmantas, Alex   Crescent  24:16.57     
77   Thompson, Joshua   Sinclair  24:20.61     
78   Vasquez, Marc   St Mary - Picker  24:20.88     
79   Currie, Robert   Malvern  24:21.13     
80   Casselden, Evan   Cardinal Carter  24:21.40     
81   Scott, Matthew   Bayview Glen  24:21.68     
82   Gray, Alex   Orangeville  24:26.31     
83   Corkill, Steven   Dr GW Williams  24:26.90     
84   Davis, Bradley   Country Day  24:27.22     
85   Peskin, Dima   Newtonbrook  24:27.53     
86   Willcock, Daniel   Dr GW Williams  24:30.44     
87   Hossack, Graeme   Port Perry  24:30.75     
88   Heron, Joseph   Notre Dame - Aja  24:33.60     
89   Derry, Ryan   Thornhill  24:35.43     
90   Medvedev, Dan   Northview Height  24:36.23     
91   dePaulsen, AJ   Sacred Heart Cat  24:37.29     
92   Ponzo, Anthony   St Andrew's Coll  24:37.55     
93   Korbs, Viktors   Malvern  24:37.81     
94   Fair, Cody   Stouffville  24:38.45     
95   Fallis, Raymond   Northview Height  24:40.17     
96   Seminara, Wesley   Dr GW Williams  24:44.03     
97   Liguori, Sal   St Joan of Arc -  24:45.05     
98   Edwards, Cameron   Holy Trinity - C  24:46.81     
99   Papp, Stephen   Sacred Heart Cat  24:49.75     
100   Gilette, Owen   Brebeuf College  24:50.07     
101   Alfieri, Matthew   St Thomas of Vil  24:50.49     
102   Arbour, Kyle   Uxbridge  24:52.21     
103   Sparkes, Zachery   Agincourt CI  24:53.88     
104   Tam, Theodore   Albert Campbell  24:56.40     
105   Feinstein, Kyle   Thornlea  24:58.89     
106   McHaffie, Matthew   Holy Trinity - C  25:02.21     
107   Winters, Kevin   Huron Heights -  25:06.93     
108   Vincent, Steve   O'Neill  25:07.27     
109   Boucher, TJ   Uxbridge  25:14.39     
110   Schreirer, Peter   Leaside  25:15.39     
111   Cutulenco, Alex   Langstaff  25:15.96     
112   Yaqubi, Sijad   Agincourt CI  25:18.45     
113   Nelli, Matt   Dr GW Williams  25:19.17     
114   Kornhauser, David   Community Hebrew  25:19.69     
115   Anton, Henrick   Francis Liberman  25:24.64     
116   Carter, JAson   Sinclair  25:25.72     
117   Thompson, David   Pine Ridge  25:26.50     
118   Janns, Hans   Agincourt CI  25:29.01     
119   Benin, Daniel   Richmond Green  25:30.33     
120   Degroot, Andrew   Bill Crothers SS  25:31.28     
121   Starr, Joey   Holy Trinity - C  25:31.80     
122   Mirshahi, Kamran   Renaissance ESC  25:32.19     
123   Vinelli, Chris   St Thomas of Vil  25:32.49     
124   Silva, Zack   Brebeuf College  25:32.74     
125   Sewell, Brendan   Courtice  25:32.96     
126   Daly, Mark   Holy Trinity - C  25:33.22     
127   Ranieri, Michael   Crescent  25:33.53     
128   Williamson, Michael   Markham District  25:34.17     
129   Ogbogu, Israel   St Joan of Arc -  25:34.62     
130   Sananes, Nissim   Newtonbrook  25:35.97     
131   Braunstein, Mitchell   Sacred Heart Cat  25:37.34     
132   Crabbe, Adam   Langstaff  25:38.78     
133   Furgiuele, Stephen   St Thomas of Vil  25:39.18     
134   Griffiths, Michael   Alexander MacKen  25:39.88     
135   Thakor, Vishvesh   Woburn  25:41.18     
136   Rey, Ludovic   Bill Crothers SS  25:42.83     
137   Ahmed, Suleiman   RH King Academy  25:44.17     
138   Urquhart, Jake   Father Leo Austi  25:45.03     
139   Li, Adam   Northview Height  25:45.82     
140   Foresi, Dan   St Thomas of Vil  25:46.93     
141   James, Trevor   Brebeuf College  25:49.99     
142   Cole, Matt   Greenwood Colleg  25:50.36     
143   Chan, Richard   Markham District  25:50.86     
144   Murray, David   Crescent  25:52.35     
145   Plet, Adam   Thornhill  25:53.66     
146   Samuels, Nathaniel   Francis Liberman  25:54.65     
147   Blair, Iain   Heart Lake  25:55.04     
148   Wilber, Kristian   Holy Trinity - C  25:55.40     
149   DeFalco, Andrew   Crescent  25:55.62     
150   Prikhodko, Iakov   Alexander MacKen  25:57.17     
151   Daly, Connor   Newtonbrook  25:58.06     
152   Abila, John   Francis Liberman  26:00.76     
153   Dufour, Nick   Heart Lake  26:01.91     
154   Chudasama, Vishal   Heart Lake  26:03.12     
155   Liu, Ranke   Albert Campbell  26:03.86     
156   Gouliaras, Athanasios   RH King Academy  26:04.40     
157   Su, Mark   Albert Campbell  26:05.68     
158   Stephenson, William   Sir Oliver Mowat  26:06.23     
159   Dewar, Gordon   Orangeville  26:07.68     
160   Wafai, Messiah   RH King Academy  26:07.90     
161   Nicholas, Hann   Westside Seconda  26:12.38     
162   Cheung, Colin   Crescent  26:14.80     
163   Saumur, Tyler   Sinclair  26:15.73     
164   Wu, Duncan   Dr Norman Bethun  26:17.98     
165   O'Gorman, Grant   RH King Academy  26:19.05     
166   Burrell, Brian   Pine Ridge  26:24.70     
167   Ashford, Cameron   RH King Academy  26:25.01     
168   Hicks, Taylor   Orangeville  26:25.31     
169   Gomez, Andre   Cedarbrae CI  26:25.74     
170   Alite, Drini   Richview CI  26:26.01     
171   Andrade, Matthew   Woburn  26:28.81     
172   Hidru, Daniel   Don Mills  26:30.69     
173   Varatharajah, Kresanth   Cedarbrae CI  26:34.33     
174   Mohammad, Shad   Albert Campbell  26:35.89     
175   Ashley, Dustin   Crescent  26:36.17     
176   Doto, Trevor   Malvern  26:39.31     
177   Wong, Greg   Senator O’Conn  26:42.40     
178   Servinis, Peter   Bayview Glen  26:42.64     
179   Naidoo, Ravell   Dunbarton  26:42.92     
180   Fusco, Daniel   Dr GW Williams  26:43.32     
181   Thomas, Joshua   Dunbarton  26:44.25     
182   Betsis, Leon   Newtonbrook  26:44.73     
183   Coliccio, Brandon   Notre Dame - Aja  26:45.16     
184   Dillon, Ryan   Ajax  26:46.39     
185   Callegari, Ben   Cardinal Carter  26:48.95     
186   Himelfarb, David   Newmarket  26:50.59     
187   Davidson, Joshua   Sir William Mulo  26:51.04     
188   Ruch, Hartley   Thornhill  26:51.70     
189   Freedman, Jordan   Thornhill  26:52.80     
190   Lee, Ryan   St Andrew's Coll  26:53.06     
191   Pellarin, Josh   Cardinal Carter  26:56.44     
192   Lum, Jonathan   Leaside  26:58.69     
193   Omorogbe, Phil   Brother Andre Ca  27:01.45     
194   Mosher, Andrew   Sinclair  27:03.35     
195   Macdonald, Brendan   St Andrew's Coll  27:05.46     
196   Andrews-Sotiriou, Chris   Alexander MacKen  27:07.25     
197   Spiers, Aaron   Sacred Heart Cat  27:07.87     
198   Valenton, Nicholas   RH King Academy  27:08.59     
199   Ho, Kevin   Unionville  27:09.06     
200   Paolone, Joseph   Maple  27:09.37     
201   Stefanik, Jeremy   Thornhill  27:09.65     
202   Harris, Alex   St Andrew's Coll  27:09.93     
203   Yelavich, Michael   Crescent  27:10.52     
204   Evans, Corey   Heart Lake  27:10.74     
205   Marantz, Tal   Stephen Lewis -  27:11.12     
206   Kerby, Sebastien   Renaissance ESC  27:11.65     
207   Kong, Keith   Markville  27:13.28     
208   Lam, Forest   Upper Canada Col  27:16.16     
209   Au, Brandon   Heart Lake  27:16.91     
210   Miretski, Lion   Richmond Green  27:18.09     
211   Zhang, Kehao   Thornhill  27:18.62     
212   Pano, Ben   RH King Academy  27:19.60     
213   Joffe, Jared   Thornhill  27:29.63     
214   Murai, Matt   Crescent  27:30.81     
215   Osborne, Joe   Leaside  27:31.86     
216   Tam, Henson   Crescent  27:36.97     
217   Sue-Chue-Lam, Ian   Bayview Glen  27:39.47     
218   Leslie, Jack   Crescent  27:42.36     
219   Fallis, Brandon   Northview Height  27:43.97     
220   Simpson, Ian   Markville  27:45.74     
221   Cho, Martin   Alexander MacKen  27:46.38     
222   Choe, Gregory   York Mills  27:46.61     
223   Petrungaro, Raymond   Our Lady of the  27:48.05     
224   Blazejewski, Tom   Richview CI  27:50.11     
225   Fernando, Antonio   Brebeuf College  27:52.52     
226   Kitaygorodsky, Sasha   Bayview Glen  27:53.81     
227   Meyer, Jonathon   Community Hebrew  27:57.48     
228   Feinberg, Ari   Community Hebrew  27:57.73     
229   Fell, Raffi   Langstaff  27:59.48     
230   Ip, Ian   Dr GW Williams  28:02.23     
231   Mak, Gary   Albert Campbell  28:03.24     
232   Wong, Alex   Unionville  28:03.48     
233   Aric, Huang   Middlefield  28:03.90     
234   Peng, Bill   Albert Campbell  28:06.63     
235   Khatri, Neil   Maple  28:07.76     
236   Tran, Austin   RH King Academy  28:07.99     
237   Kwan, Anthony   Country Day  28:14.26     
238   Corona, Alex   Stephen Leacock  28:16.27     
239   Nguyen, Christian   Maple  28:16.65     
240   Chen, Kevin   Unionville  28:17.47     
241   Manh, Ricky   Albert Campbell  28:19.86     
242   Pan, Jeremy   Francis Liberman  28:23.34     
243   McKee, Cameron   Huron Heights -  28:24.15     
244   Lat, Brandon   Francis Liberman  28:25.06     
245   Horack, Cameron   Port Perry  28:25.69     
246   Thomas, Carson   Greenwood Colleg  28:26.96     
247   Dyer, Adrian   Victoria Park  28:28.87     
248   Valerio, Josh   Francis Liberman  28:32.42     
249   Rideout, Jesse   Heart Lake  28:34.24     
250   Behanan, Joben   Woburn  28:34.55     
251   Love, Phillip   St Joan of Arc -  28:35.67     
252   Ansel, Jeremy   Community Hebrew  28:35.95     
253   Kozak, Nick   Stouffville  28:36.31     
254   Carrothers, Connor   Newmarket  28:36.73     
255   Jason, Mendiola   Brebeuf College  28:37.10     
256   Vul, Daniel   Northview Height  28:40.01     
257   Wong, Alex   Brebeuf College  28:41.23     
258   Anderson, Eric   Crescent  28:42.15     
259   Yuan, Alan   Don Mills  28:42.89     
260   Trahair, Kyle   Bayview Glen  28:45.42     
261   Lam, Ivan   Pierre Elliott T  28:46.30     
262   Pan, David   Bur Oak S S  28:46.56     
263   Chan, Simon   Albert Campbell  28:49.45     
264   Kabigting, Joey   Francis Liberman  28:51.89     
265   Chabai, Brandon   Port Perry  28:55.62     
266   Lopez, Zach   Markville  29:02.85     
267   Miller, Brent   Ajax  29:03.11     
268   Barker, Ryan   Markville  29:04.62     
269   Allison, Jeffrey   St Thomas of Vil  29:05.01     
270   Cashman, Robert   St Thomas of Vil  29:06.41     
271   Muneeswarathasan, Sube   Brother Andre Ca  29:07.41     
272   Atkin, Alex   Gravenhurst  29:10.71     
273   Gabrielli, Anthony   St Thomas of Vil  29:12.47     
274   Dias, John   Francis Liberman  29:12.76     
275   Amanjit, Dhillon   Middlefield  29:13.08     
276   Knapper, Liam   Agincourt CI  29:13.71     
277   Fung, Clement   Thornhill  29:15.37     
278   Tan, Dustin   Francis Liberman  29:16.54     
279   Jared, Zeshawn   Lester B Pearson  29:17.48     
280   Variya, Dhrumit   Woburn  29:18.53     
281   Millican, Joshua   Westside Seconda  29:19.36     
282   Smith, Cody   Gravenhurst  29:24.37     
283   Yee, Louis   Albert Campbell  29:27.99     
284   Xu, David   Don Mills  29:29.46     
285   Younghusband, Jacob   Holy Trinity - C  29:30.96     
286   Pei, Tim   Victoria Park  29:33.43     
287   Abdullahi, Mahad   Stephen Lewis -  29:35.82     
288   Pandya, Kunal   Richmond Green  29:38.35     
289   Wong, Aaron   Northview Height  29:39.11     
290   Isaacs, Jason   Community Hebrew  29:43.77     
291   Kuong, Kenneth   RH King Academy  29:47.59     
292   Chan, Edmond   Bayview Glen  29:53.74     
293   Neujahr, Mathias   Father Leo Austi  29:56.98     
294   Tong, Yifan   York Mills  30:03.48     
295   See, Ryan   St Thomas of Vil  30:14.78     
296   Lo, Martin   St Andrew's Coll  30:16.16     
297   Talib, Murtaza   Middlefield  30:17.25     
298   Alaguthurai, Pirethy   Stephen Lewis -  30:17.67     
299   Nguyen, Richard   Maple  30:19.45     
300   Kmight, Adrian   Agincourt CI  30:20.86     
301   Yang, Kenny   Albert Campbell  30:21.85     
302   Johnston, Curtis   Dr GW Williams  30:24.03     
303   Lo, Steven   Francis Liberman  30:24.60     
304   Volhard, Felix   Northview Height  30:25.05     
305   Hatchem, Jon   Stouffville  30:26.63     
306   Arthee, Saadman   Albert Campbell  30:29.39     
307   Zeon, Eliot   Bayview Glen  30:29.81     
308   Li, Gary   Northview Height  30:32.32     
309   Sathijeswaram, Shanku   Richmond Green  30:37.27     
310   Chung, Nicholas   Francis Liberman  30:38.16     
311   Trieu, Donavan   Upper Canada Col  30:41.81     
312   Mareida, Mark   Wismer PS  30:47.87     
313   Chang, Marvin   Agincourt CI  30:52.69     
314   Umbrio, Eric   St Thomas of Vil  30:53.56     
315   Bright-Chochlekov, Mark   Upper Canada Col  30:56.00     
316   Chan, Norman   Bayview Glen  30:58.36     
317   Dave, Tirath   Northview Height  30:58.96     
318   Baranowski, Josh   Dr GW Williams  30:59.75     
319   Wang, Billy   Victoria Park  31:00.99     
320   Chetram, Ryan   Bayview Glen  31:02.62     
321   Chen, Daniel   Francis Liberman  31:03.12     
322   Helman, Alex   Langstaff  31:15.38     
323   Chan, Aaron   Markville  31:17.75     
324   El, Omar   Newtonbrook  31:20.12     
325   Hunter, Andrew   Dr GW Williams  31:30.45     
326   Hernandez, Adrian   Francis Liberman  31:33.63     
327   Long, Josh   Holy Trinity - C  31:35.30     
328   Hynes, Anthony   Holy Trinity - C  31:50.94     
329   Chen, Jeffrey   York Mills  32:11.53     
330   Zhang, Jack   Albert Campbell  32:13.14     
331   Lee, Brandon   Albert Campbell  32:13.99     
332   Tang, Calvin   Victoria Park  32:16.10     
333   Yeung, David   Albert Campbell  32:20.71     
334   Hall, Michael   Ajax  32:21.77     
335   Wong, Trevor   Upper Canada Col  32:23.18     
336   Tom, Jonathan   Stephen Lewis -  32:23.53     
337   Chong, Raymond   Middlefield  32:28.46     
338   Tong, Keith   Francis Liberman  32:42.28     
339   Matityhahu, Elan   Westmount - Thor  32:46.41     
340   Au, Keith   Albert Campbell  32:50.01     
341   Chan, Edwin   Dr Norman Bethun  32:53.45     
342   Bridson, Jon   Markville  32:53.75     
343   Regen, Chan   Dr Norman Bethun  32:56.89     
344   Li, Geoffrey   Albert Campbell  33:02.95     
345   Veltri, Michael   St Thomas of Vil  33:03.27     
346   Wang, Jimmy   Victoria Park  33:05.67     
347   Liu, Dennis   Albert Campbell  33:07.36     
348   Koo, Dennis   Agincourt CI  33:15.35     
349   Tang, Kent   Albert Campbell  33:18.30     
350   Mosley, Spencer   St Mary - Picker  33:20.54     
351   Stanley, Matthew   St Mary - Picker  33:39.71     
352   Ottolino, Justin   Father Leo Austi  33:45.43     
353   Daniel, Jack   O'Neill  33:48.99     
354   Subramaniam, Kirisanth   Northview Height  33:59.14     
355   Dieng, Jimmy   Northview Height  34:01.09     
356   Hawley, Casey   Markville  34:03.51     
357   Wang, Danny   Albert Campbell  34:07.41     
358   Son, Soctha   Northview Height  34:13.80     
359   Destacamento, Justin   Senator O’Conn  34:17.63     
360   Chan, Kahim   Upper Canada Col  34:20.27     
361   Ho, Victor   Albert Campbell  34:32.87     
362   Cohen, Ben   Markville  34:33.44     
363   Ian, Tim   Albert Campbell  34:33.77     
364   Sou, Oliver   Markham District  34:47.83     
365   Gilbert, Evan   Sinclair  34:58.73     
366   Tang, Christopher   Victoria Park  35:03.24     
367   Joel, Emiliano   Victoria Park  35:16.55     
368   Byun, James   St Andrew's Coll  35:24.35     
369   Chan, Nam   Thornhill  36:37.52     
370   Snider, Benjamin   Our Lady of the  36:59.55     
371   Modchalingam, Mithunan   Northview Height  37:05.11     
372   Amparado, Lloyd   Dr GW Williams  37:11.18     
373   Li, Charles   Albert Campbell  37:32.77     
 
Womens 2590m XC Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Martin, Emily   Courtice  10:00.46     
2   Brown, Claire   Newmarket  10:05.22     
3   Jones, Taylor   Sutton  10:18.15     
4   Saukas, Breanna   Bill Crothers SS  10:18.59     
5   Telfer, Katie   Dr GW Williams  10:30.70     
6   Harvey, Rebecca   Uxbridge  10:35.40     
7   Valerio, Stephanie   Bill Crothers SS  10:35.99     
8   Hickey, Quinlan   Malvern  10:41.01     
9   Hummel, Amanda   Sir Oliver Mowat  10:46.17     
10   Chant, Natalie   O'Neill  10:47.58     
11   Davis, Madison   Father Leo Austi  10:53.95     
12   Hague, Gillian   O'Neill  10:57.30     
13   Davis, Haley   Father Leo Austi  11:03.04     
14   Georgeff, Veronika   Malvern  11:05.24     
15   Stefenatti, Alessia   Richview CI  11:08.15     
16   Tell, Shaylynn   Father Leo Austi  11:09.25     
17   Fallowfield, Rebecca   Havergal  11:11.19     
18   Warren, Sarah   Dunbarton  11:13.05     
19   Anderson, Katie   Malvern  11:13.74     
20   McTier, Rachel   Richview CI  11:14.54     
21   DeSousa, Marisa   Father Leo Austi  11:16.21     
22   Nock, Paige   Courtice  11:17.46     
23   Macchiusi, Andrea   Sacred Heart Cat  11:19.78     
24   He, Ellen   Leaside  11:20.32     
25   Lowater, Mikaela   Bill Crothers SS  11:21.72     
26   Lopez, Al,ysah   Cedarbrae CI  11:25.09     
27   Mackenzie, Kira   Our Lady of the  11:25.65     
28   Gilbert, Heather   Sir William Mulo  11:26.08     
29   Cranfield, Lauren   Dunbarton  11:26.79     
30   Hamilton, Adelyn   St Charles Garni  11:27.33     
31   Wescott, Logan   Bill Crothers SS  11:27.66     
32   Emerson, Jade   Dr Norman Bethun  11:28.07     
33   Jennings, Stephanie   Bayview Glen  11:35.50     
34   Workentin, Anie   Malvern  11:36.00     
35   Young, Tayler   Bayview Glen  11:36.54     
36   White, Jaimie   Sir William Mulo  11:37.74     
37   Lipari, Josephine   Stouffville  11:38.17     
38   Swislocki, Karolina   Notre Dame - Aja  11:39.20     
39   Pagniello, Keara   Markville  11:39.59     
40   Burden, Christina   Orangeville  11:39.96     
41   Groves, Leah   Malvern  11:40.44     
42   Abhari, Sara   Havergal  11:43.33     
43   Dakers, Tara   Heart Lake  11:43.71     
44   MacDonald, Kiera   Earl Haig  11:46.69     
45   Denning, Alexandra   Westside Seconda  11:47.08     
46   Ristow, Karly   O'Neill  11:49.05     
47   Guarrasi, Claudia   Brother Andre Ca  11:51.09     
48   Filigano, Megan   Bill Crothers SS  11:51.79     
49   Machat, Hayley   Havergal  11:52.58     
50   Russo, Emily   Malvern  11:54.00     
51   Sanger, Kaitlynn   Sir Oliver Mowat  11:55.21     
52   Cira, Amanda   Bishop Strachan  11:56.64     
53   Greer, Emilie   Port Perry  11:57.04     
54   Rashev, Rebecca   Newtonbrook  11:57.62     
55   Stephenson, Amy   Sir Oliver Mowat  12:02.69     
56   Koziol, Alyssa   Trafalgar Castle  12:03.00     
57   Markser, Amanda   Our Lady of the  12:06.58     
58   Bathish, Nadia   Our Lady of the  12:08.26     
59   Carmichael, Sydney   Pine Ridge  12:09.88     
60   Secord, Shay   Uxbridge  12:11.65     
61   Guthrie, Destiny   Cedarbrae CI  12:12.65     
62   Krumma, Julia   Dunbarton  12:13.12     
63   Barnes, Kate   Aurora  12:15.57     
64   Lawrence, Breahna   Notre Dame - Aja  12:16.03     
65   Peterkin, Antoinette   Heart Lake  12:16.46     
66   Rong, Rong   Milliken Mills  12:19.52     
67   Thomas-Reynolds, Korina   Agincourt CI  12:20.32     
68   Fava, Natalie   Dunbarton  12:22.13     
69   Williams, Becca   Bill Crothers SS  12:26.52     
70   Owsiany, Kathryn   St Maximilian Ko  12:27.77     
71   Rothenbroker, Meghan   Aurora  12:31.23     
72   Yeung, Samantha   Newtonbrook  12:32.77     
73   Campbell, Sarah   Huron Heights -  12:33.55     
74   Oxley, Meagan   Huron Heights -  12:35.34     
75   Johal, Amrit   Heart Lake  12:36.34     
76   Lalonde, Alex   St Charles Garni  12:36.73     
77   Burt-D'Agnillo, Madelin   Sinclair  12:37.25     
78   Villar, Mariah   Notre Dame - Aja  12:38.89     
79   Fan, Corrie   Unionville  12:40.22     
80   Leone, Cristina   Malvern  12:45.16     
81   Guest, Mackenzie   Sinclair  12:46.52     
82   Rodriguez, Carolena   Courtice  12:47.81     
83   Whorms, Alexandra   Notre Dame - Aja  12:49.41     
84   Tomarchio, Jessica   Sinclair  12:51.49     
85   Hood, Becca   Bill Crothers SS  12:52.50     
86   Marko, Sarah   Brother Andre Ca  12:53.63     
87   Moniz, Olvia   Heart Lake  12:54.50     
88   Nadir, Urooj   Victoria Park  12:56.98     
89   Teo, Mailee   Notre Dame - Aja  12:57.54     
90   MacNamara, Mykayla   Huron Heights -  12:58.40     
91   Devost, Julie   St Charles Garni  12:58.84     
92   Allan, Paige   Ajax  13:00.15     
93   Mackinnon, Margaret   Senator O’Conn  13:01.42     
94   Lu, Mary   Earl Haig  13:03.66     
95   Pan, Jing   Markville  13:05.60     
96   Zhang, Tiffiny   Victoria Park  13:06.04     
97   Ben, Athulya   Brother Andre Ca  13:10.36     
98   Carmichael, Lauren   Greenwood Colleg  13:11.77     
99   Thordarson, Brianna   Senator O’Conn  13:12.24     
100   Whelan, Rhiannon   Huron Heights -  13:12.63     
101   Feng, Caitlyn   Unionville  13:17.22     
102   Low, Christina   Malvern  13:21.51     
103   Grzesik, Emilia   Father Leo Austi  13:21.97     
104   Henkenhaf, Tatiana   Westside Seconda  13:24.12     
105   O'Brien, Lillian   Malvern  13:27.68     
106   Deacon, Renee   Unionville  13:41.42     
107   Buchowski, Annalise   Port Perry  13:43.10     
108   Majdpour, Shima   Alexander MacKen  13:44.00     
109   Bod, Caitlin   Notre Dame - Aja  13:44.40     
110   Hann, Daryl   Malvern  13:51.00     
111   Goodman, Laura   Sacred Heart Cat  13:56.60     
112   Scefalas, Pela   Stephen Leacock  13:59.37     
113   Bramhan, Cynthia   Albert Campbell  14:00.11     
114   Blair, Holly   Father Leo Austi  14:01.78     
115   Bayes-Fleming, Nicole   Sir Oliver Mowat  14:03.29     
116   Sansalone, Marissa   St Maximilian Ko  14:04.54     
117   Fortin, Shannon   Father Leo Austi  14:04.99     
118   Bethel, Amber   Notre Dame - Aja  14:06.85     
119   Philp, Megan   Sacred Heart Cat  14:11.76     
120   Beach, Hannah   Brother Andre Ca  14:23.67     
121   Dhamala, Elvisha   Don Mills  14:27.55     
122   Shuster, Maria   Sacred Heart Cat  14:28.34     
123   Turner, Sarah   Courtice  14:29.64     
124   Baker, Kayla   Bayview Glen  14:30.12     
125   Tengler, Kathryn   Bur Oak S S  14:39.91     
126   Bonse, Zahra   Victoria Park  14:40.74     
127   Hansen, Emma   Uxbridge  15:06.82     
128   Diluciano, Paulina   Our Lady of the  15:07.29     
129   Shepherd, Nicole   Our Lady of the  15:20.82     
130   Brigino, Angelica   Father Leo Austi  15:27.36     
131   Agrawal, Pratasha   Victoria Park  15:33.07     
132   Ding, Belinda   Unionville  15:43.49     
133   Amaral, Nicole   Alexander MacKen  15:44.35     
134   Theodoro, Emily   Sir Oliver Mowat  15:53.60     
135   Leung, Cally   Albert Campbell  16:29.67     
136   Lam, Lisa   Stephen Lewis -  16:34.21     
137   Xie, Ruby   Unionville  17:06.74     
138   Tretter, Mallory   Dr GW Williams  17:06.74     
139   Beauchamp, Katie   O'Neill  17:06.74     
140   Proctor, Taylor   Bur Oak S S  17:06.74     
141   Walkden, Kristine   Our Lady of the  17:06.74     
 
Womens 3930m XC Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Woolley, Ali   Havergal  15:06.97     
2   Codyre, Katey   Courtice  15:14.76     
3   Cheung, Tiffany   Bill Crothers SS  15:19.02     
4   Henderson, Teghan   Dunbarton  15:27.40     
5   Froebel, Jennifer   Renaissance ESC  16:08.66     
6   Simpson, Brittany   Sinclair  16:09.73     
7   Kennedy, Philips   O'Neill  16:14.63     
8   Devilliers, Jessica   Courtice  16:18.13     
9   Izzedin, Israa   Albert Campbell  16:28.03     
10   Heos, Julia   Sacred Heart Cat  16:29.42     
11   Thompson, Larrisa   O'Neill  16:30.15     
12   Snook, Stephany   Heart Lake  16:39.56     
13   Heos, Christina   Sacred Heart Cat  16:50.61     
14   Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Ivana   Notre Dame - Aja  16:52.73     
15   Denison, Tessa   Havergal  16:53.83     
16   Johnston, Charlotte   Havergal  16:56.16     
17   Evoy, Chloe   Leaside  16:56.55     
18   Stallybrass, Caleigh   Bill Crothers SS  17:03.63     
19   Balon, Lauren   Cardinal Carter  17:09.82     
20   Pocsai, Melissa   Maple  17:10.62     
21   Simons, Mikayla   Leaside  17:10.94     
22   Theodorlis, Nina   Leaside  17:11.44     
23   Albers, Danielle   Cedarbrae CI  17:14.83     
24   Jarvis, Windemere   Bishop Strachan  17:22.71     
25   Drew, Kristen   St Maximilian Ko  17:23.88     
26   Brims, Maggie   Aurora  17:24.69     
27   Jones, Cassandra   Stephen Leacock  17:35.85     
28   Richardson, Bronwyn   Leaside  17:42.58     
29   O'Neil, Lindsay   St Thomas of Vil  17:44.28     
30   Giorgetti, Corrone   Ajax  17:44.61     
31   Starke, Christine   Uxbridge  17:45.73     
32   Risely, Kristina   Pine Ridge  17:52.71     
33   McCormick, Samantha   St Maximilian Ko  17:54.03     
34   Iltgen, Jessie   Port Perry  17:55.50     
35   Rezai-Stevens, Adriana   Aurora  18:02.17     
36   Varvarikos, Christina   Leaside  18:03.37     
37   Burgess, Raquel   Uxbridge  18:04.86     
38   Chu, Alanna   York Mills  18:10.06     
39   Finley, Emma   Malvern  18:11.69     
40   So, Adrianna   Malvern  18:12.04     
41   Burley, Andrea   Uxbridge  18:17.96     
42   Steiner, Carley   St Maximilian Ko  18:20.00     
43   Seglins, Ali   Malvern  18:20.26     
44   Csizik, Sarah   Sacred Heart Cat  18:25.18     
45   Hroncok, Amanda   Sacred Heart Cat  18:26.58     
46   Church, Eileen   Malvern  18:34.74     
47   Collier, MacKenzie   Courtice  18:36.44     
48   Tahirali, Beth   Courtice  18:36.81     
49   Quan, Alissa   RH King Academy  18:40.93     
50   Summers, Rachel   Sacred Heart Cat  18:42.74     
51   Wong, Jane   Bill Crothers SS  18:49.07     
52   Dong, Lily   David & Mary Tho  18:49.63     
53   Grant, Emma   Holy Trinity - C  18:53.70     
54   Morrison, Laura   Alexander MacKen  18:58.01     
55   Barcellos, Nicole   Sacred Heart Cat  19:00.04     
56   Vaisiliyeva, Katia   Newtonbrook  19:00.46     
57   McMinn, Brittany   Courtice  19:01.36     
58   Zwicker, Claire   Bill Crothers SS  19:03.51     
59   Matthews, Emily   Havergal  19:04.32     
60   Zatolokina, Mariya   Alexander MacKen  19:09.03     
61   Samarze, Laura   Havergal  19:12.28     
62   O'Reilly, Robyn   Alexander MacKen  19:13.76     
63   JU, Judy   York Mills  19:15.65     
64   Currie, Larissa   Sir Oliver Mowat  19:17.29     
65   Lowndes, Molly   Aurora  19:22.40     
66   Bishenden, Rose   Aurora  19:22.94     
67   Corcoran, Emilie   St Charles Garni  19:23.35     
68   Misketis, Christie   Dunbarton  19:23.80     
69   Lin, Meagan   Dr Norman Bethun  19:24.16     
70   Khan, Ambreen   Maple  19:25.20     
71   Kikulis, Emma   Pine Ridge  19:27.36     
72   Kennedy, Jocelyn   Richview CI  19:27.85     
73   Smith, Jennifer   Pine Ridge  19:29.85     
74   Burdon, Stephanie   Newmarket  19:30.24     
75   Burke, Emily   Westside Seconda  19:30.61     
76   Eckel, Wendy   Richview CI  19:31.27     
77   Gould, Katie   St Thomas of Vil  19:31.85     
78   Usas, Charlotte   Sacred Heart Cat  19:32.26     
79   Yee, Vicky   Malvern  19:36.49     
80   Semilov, Lucy   Earl Haig  19:38.30     
81   Chiodi, Brooke   Holy Trinity - C  19:38.73     
82   Lem, Mia   Malvern  19:43.48     
83   Iwanow, Christina   David & Mary Tho  19:45.29     
84   Putos, Heather   St Mary - Picker  19:46.24     
85   Popov, Nadia   Sacred Heart Cat  19:46.84     
86   Harris, Jessica   Sacred Heart Cat  19:47.24     
87   Smithson, Lauren   Orangeville  19:47.58     
88   Russell, Shannon   Sacred Heart Cat  19:50.66     
89   Elgar, Brittany   Sacred Heart Cat  19:52.69     
90   Mara, Danielle   Newmarket  19:55.04     
91   Jescu, Paula   Langstaff  19:57.47     
92   Rice, Courtney   Notre Dame - Aja  19:58.95     
93   Mammone, Jessica   Heart Lake  19:59.37     
94   McAloney, Brittany   Agincourt CI  20:00.90     
95   Kexel, Nadine   Sacred Heart Cat  20:01.68     
96   Zhang, Angel   Earl Haig  20:01.97     
97   Bayliss, Brittany   Notre Dame - Aja  20:03.27     
98   Yan, Wing   Albert Campbell  20:05.22     
99   Lachapelle, Madelaine   Notre Dame - Aja  20:07.63     
100   Gillett, Kiera   St Joseph's Morr  20:10.55     
101   Lau, Cindy   Heart Lake  20:10.91     
102   Parker, Rachael   Westmount - Thor  20:14.66     
103   Kwok, Jasmine   Francis Liberman  20:15.98     
104   Gordon, Samantha   Bill Crothers SS  20:16.51     
105   Christie, Allison   St Thomas of Vil  20:17.44     
106   Van, Alice   Newtonbrook  20:20.29     
107   Kwong, Evy   York Mills  20:22.12     
108   Gao, Jenny   York Mills  20:23.56     
109   Rao, Lizzie   Pierre Elliott T  20:26.95     
110   Garcia, Shantelle   St Joseph's Morr  20:28.32     
111   Horemans, Evalyn   Havergal  20:28.82     
112   Mihaly, Evanlyn   Stouffville  20:29.79     
113   Liu, Kitty   York Mills  20:30.09     
114   Semcesen, Patricia   Francis Liberman  20:34.27     
115   Williams, Samantha   Francis Liberman  20:36.08     
116   Geremia, Gillian   Sacred Heart Cat  20:36.81     
117   Au-duong, Sheley   Albert Campbell  20:37.32     
118   Schneider, Andrea   St Mary - Picker  20:39.87     
119   Saliwu, Khadijah   Unionville  20:41.17     
120   Shum, Amanda   York Mills  20:41.63     
121   Covre, Christina   St Thomas of Vil  20:42.74     
122   Bradshaw, Krista   Stouffville  20:43.08     
123   Bruhn, Charlotte   Huron Heights -  20:45.36     
124   Yee, Minna   York Mills  20:50.11     
125   Li, Wenting   Pierre Elliott T  20:53.64     
126   Cole, Jenette   Heart Lake  20:59.56     
127   Liang, Cindy   Francis Liberman  21:00.04     
128   Cameron, Laura   David & Mary Tho  21:00.76     
129   Chouvalova, Svetlana   Sir William Mulo  21:01.22     
130   Biase, Sabrina   St Thomas of Vil  21:01.57     
131   Ventresca, Olivia   Sacred Heart Cat  21:08.07     
132   Hunt, Carly   Richview CI  21:11.75     
133   Lemme, Michelle   Sacred Heart Cat  21:13.16     
134   Grimberg, Kristina   St Thomas of Vil  21:14.28     
135   Keenan, Kristy   Markville  21:15.15     
136   Thompson, Nicole   Stouffville  21:16.20     
137   Baxter, Cally   Huron Heights -  21:17.29     
138   Lee, Karen   Thornlea  21:18.33     
139   O'Doherty, Danielle   Sacred Heart Cat  21:19.60     
140   Whyte, Catherine   Bishop Strachan  21:20.89     
141   Chau-Stacey, Regan   Victoria Park  21:22.24     
142   Campbell, Nova   Victoria Park  21:22.76     
143   Tattle, Jacqueline   York Mills  21:29.44     
144   Harvey, Maggie   Uxbridge  21:29.99     
145   Boateng, Vanessa   RH King Academy  21:43.24     
146   Li, Roasana   Agincourt CI  21:44.64     
147   Moore, Danielle   Francis Liberman  21:55.81     
148   Gu, Angel   Earl Haig  21:56.36     
149   Wise, Natalee   Pine Ridge  21:56.80     
150   Draves, Gina   Ajax  22:18.47     
151   Moyow, Boyo   Bishop Strachan  22:20.38     
152   Sinnadurai, Hannah   Lester B Pearson  22:38.51     
153   Rutitis, Meghan   Pine Ridge  22:47.73     
154   Barzanjee, Iman   Agincourt CI  22:48.56     
155   Roissi, Melissa   St Joan of Arc -  22:49.41     
156   Schuurman, Kelsey   Heart Lake  22:53.22     
157   Tibebe, Meklit   Woburn  22:54.68     
158   Roman, Olivia   Stouffville  22:55.91     
159   Miller, Elizabeth   Stouffville  22:56.44     
160   Gersbach, Cailey   Richview CI  23:04.64     
161   Fregillana, Kristine   St Joan of Arc -  23:05.35     
162   Ho, Charis   Albert Campbell  23:05.84     
163   Anifeen, Sheema   Lester B Pearson  23:06.88     
164   Sathiyamoorthy, Thrmiga   Bur Oak S S  23:32.60     
165   Hoosein, Asila   Lester B Pearson  23:32.95     
166   Zhang, Lily   Don Mills  23:34.69     
167   Zhang, Vivian   Don Mills  23:35.39     
168   Pratt, Charolotte   Sir William Mulo  23:37.51     
169   Munday, Kristen   Sir William Mulo  23:39.01     
170   Mahmood, Rahma   Lester B Pearson  23:39.89     
171   Hogg, Jenell   Pine Ridge  23:44.89     
172   Xiang, Jennifer   Don Mills  23:49.84     
173   Persaud, Priya   Lester B Pearson  23:50.13     
174   Nirmalanathan, Konika   Bur Oak S S  23:51.70     
175   Wong, Selina   York Mills  23:54.58     
176   Kwok, Sheri   Unionville  23:56.01     
177   Kagan, Victoria   Newtonbrook  24:04.99     
178   Flicht, Savanna   Newtonbrook  24:05.88     
179   Noori, Gyty   Newtonbrook  24:06.60     
180   Shaikh, Vipasha   Woburn  24:09.95     
181   Selvam, Geetha   Woburn  24:11.54     
182   Manget, Andrea   Bishop Strachan  24:17.83     
183   Norman, Monica   Gravenhurst  24:38.32     
184   Mykhaylova, Dasha   St Thomas of Vil  26:08.34     
185   Wells, Sarah   Stouffville  26:37.17     
186   Kwan, Cheol   Middlefield  26:39.05     
187   Zosky, Jaclyn   Community Hebrew  26:40.13     
188   Kula, Sarah   Community Hebrew  26:43.11     
189   Parmar, Chaitali   Middlefield  26:44.88     
190   Jaii, Malika   Newtonbrook  26:49.17     
191   Saville, Chantel   Ajax  27:10.46     
192   Toledo, Gloria   Trafalgar Castle  27:10.46     
193   McCorriston, Melissa   Richmond Green  27:10.46     
194   Sidhu, Hamrit   Lester B Pearson  27:10.46     
195   Vigneswaran, Hamsa   Woburn  27:10.46     
196   Rampat, Alisa   Lester B Pearson  27:10.46     
197   Dinh, Daniella   Lester B Pearson  27:10.46     
198   Abeer, Aysha   Lester B Pearson  27:10.46     
 
Womens 4430m XC Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Stewart, Kirsten   Newmarket  16:58.43     
2   Glenn, Caileigh   Sacred Heart Cat  17:00.72     
3   O'Hagan, Katie   Markham District  17:03.35     
4   Deighan, Kayla   Sacred Heart Cat  17:28.76     
5   Callaghan, Brigid   Sacred Heart Cat  17:31.34     
6   Spelt, Emma   Leaside  17:36.70     
7   Gutmanis, Micha   Sacred Heart Cat  17:41.79     
8   Pettes, Katie   Aurora  17:49.28     
9   McIntyre, Sally   Malvern  17:54.99     
10   Martin, Hilary   Leaside  18:07.60     
11   Dimond, Heather   Westside Seconda  18:14.58     
12   Nieuwold, Elyse   Aurora  18:14.98     
13   O'Reilly, Elizabeth   Sacred Heart Cat  18:15.28     
14   Thornber, Jenna   Uxbridge  18:16.43     
15   Kinsey, Heather   Leaside  18:16.90     
16   Emilio, Sarah   Malvern  18:21.12     
17   Clement, Leah   Sacred Heart Cat  18:25.02     
18   McDougall, Kimberley   Havergal  18:25.33     
19   Smith, Madison   Port Perry  18:29.88     
20   Rammo, Morgan   Leaside  18:31.41     
21   Smith, Haley   Uxbridge  18:35.03     
22   Zhang, Sitan   Earl Haig  18:36.15     
23   Williams, Haily   Leaside  18:42.80     
24   Ray, Kayla   Heart Lake  18:45.74     
25   Mei, Emily   Sacred Heart Cat  18:47.00     
26   Chan, Vinny   Agincourt CI  18:48.19     
27   Statler, Julie   Northview Height  18:53.41     
28   Dooley, Tatum   Malvern  18:54.61     
29   Buenting, Taylor   Pine Ridge  19:09.62     
30   Robinson, Kaleigh   Courtice  19:13.04     
31   Allison, Riley   York Mills  19:13.33     
32   Ho, Eunice   Albert Campbell  19:13.58     
33   Morel, Simone   Notre Dame - Aja  19:19.46     
34   Fletcher, Megan   Sutton  19:20.30     
35   Sinclair, Sara   Courtice  19:22.60     
36   Beairsto, Sarah   Dunbarton  19:37.34     
37   Kerr, Katerina   St Thomas of Vil  19:38.46     
38   VanEvery, Caroline   Huron Heights -  19:40.44     
39   Olivia, Sarah   Bayview Glen  19:40.98     
40   Sanders, Leanne   Unionville  19:41.55     
41   Kennedy, Lynn   Markham District  19:45.36     
42   Dineshkumar, Byravi   Pine Ridge  19:45.62     
43   Bonaobra, Jahleel   Thornhill  19:47.38     
44   Chalkeas, Demi   Stouffville  19:49.77     
45   Tidona, Courtney   St Thomas of Vil  19:52.66     
46   Young, Katie   Uxbridge  19:53.26     
47   Osborn, Stephanie   Sinclair  19:55.67     
48   Lehmkuhl, Danielle   Sinclair  20:00.40     
49   Shin, Rachel   Malvern  20:09.28     
50   Vincent, Jenny   O'Neill  20:15.78     
51   Ho, Christine   Dr Norman Bethun  20:17.05     
52   Ying, Chun   York Mills  20:23.29     
53   Little, Shauna   Courtice  20:24.73     
54   Kozluk, Amanda   Orangeville  20:26.34     
55   Hogan, Emilia   St Joan of Arc -  20:30.02     
56   Gray, Emma   Courtice  20:30.67     
57   Prasad, Arielle   Heart Lake  20:32.07     
58   Mayers, Rebecca   Newtonbrook  20:33.02     
59   Tani, Sarah   Heart Lake  20:34.56     
60   Bozeman, Anzhela   Leaside  20:35.58     
61   Heywood, Laura   Uxbridge  20:36.46     
62   Kotsopoulos, Sarah   Dunbarton  20:36.95     
63   Luinenburg, Megan   Sir William Mulo  20:37.53     
64   Grant, Kala   RH King Academy  20:39.51     
65   March, Vicky   Courtice  20:42.43     
66   Dies, Hannah   RH King Academy  20:42.76     
67   Ryan, Laura   Orangeville  20:43.89     
68   Stewart, Darcy   Alexander MacKen  20:45.52     
69   Chen, Delia   RH King Academy  20:45.96     
70   Podvoiskaia, Louba   Langstaff  20:50.50     
71   Rankin, Caroline   Stouffville  21:02.46     
72   Monk, Jenna   Stouffville  21:04.79     
73   Bartle, Jess   Stouffville  21:11.93     
74   So, Bethany   Agincourt CI  21:16.85     
75   Lum, Danielle   Senator O’Conn  21:17.29     
76   Drdla, Hana   RH King Academy  21:18.87     
77   Mathews, Joelle   Greenwood Colleg  21:19.63     
78   Li, Cindy   York Mills  21:20.79     
79   Carefoote, Virginia   York Mills  21:22.95     
80   Freeman, Erika   Sacred Heart Cat  21:25.24     
81   Griffin, Kayla   Huron Heights -  21:26.25     
82   Wood, Roxanne   O'Neill  21:27.01     
83   Sivakumar, Kesie   Agincourt CI  21:27.47     
84   Liu, Mary   Victoria Park  21:27.73     
85   Masud, Sanna   RH King Academy  21:30.14     
86   Agnoluzzi, Brooklyn   Sacred Heart Cat  21:30.41     
87   Spence, Michelle   Dr GW Williams  21:31.57     
88   Martindale, Holly   Sinclair  21:34.91     
89   Malcolm, Chantel   Pine Ridge  21:35.72     
90   Morrell-Bellai, Jasmine   Markville  21:36.72     
91   Colangelo, Jennifer   Notre Dame - Aja  21:37.92     
92   Avison, Tayor   Huron Heights -  21:38.21     
93   Simpson, Meagan   Sacred Heart Cat  21:39.32     
94   Batten, Lindsey   Aurora  21:41.06     
95   LaFlemme, Carmen   Pine Ridge  21:43.73     
96   Kinross, Colleen   Malvern  21:45.06     
97   Taylor, Laurie   RH King Academy  21:46.41     
98   Girard, Emilee   O'Neill  21:46.84     
99   Black, Meredith   Leaside  21:49.22     
100   Stonehouse-Quin, Jocelyn   RH King Academy  21:50.94     
101   Hulbert, Morgan   Dr GW Williams  21:51.56     
102   Lamoureux, Emily   Malvern  21:51.80     
103   Casista, Carolyn   Ajax  21:57.17     
104   French, Kelly   Northview Height  21:58.97     
105   Hayes, Sarah   Newtonbrook  22:04.72     
106   Dejesus, Monica   Stephen Leacock  22:08.83     
107   Beylin, Eva   Victoria Park  22:11.45     
108   Lee, Francine   York Mills  22:15.26     
109   Marlow, Molly   Father Leo Austi  22:17.02     
110   Crake, Dylan   Heart Lake  22:18.80     
111   Nicoloff, Maddie   RH King Academy  22:20.58     
112   Abbey, Paige   Port Perry  22:22.00     
113   Kabikova, Polina   Newtonbrook  22:23.17     
114   Fragiadakis, Nikki   Alexander MacKen  22:23.67     
115   Liu, Gina   York Mills  22:31.41     
116   Greene, Sarah   Thornhill  22:34.45     
117   Skofar, Alena   St Joseph's Morr  22:36.72     
118   Stephanie, McCarl   Holy Trinity - C  22:38.52     
119   Newman, Mackenzi   Sinclair  22:39.01     
120   Lee, Elissa   Northview Height  22:39.75     
121   Teklemariam, Aariam   St Joseph's Morr  22:43.01     
122   Pavone, Michaela   RH King Academy  22:45.96     
123   Furlani, Jenna   Holy Trinity - C  22:47.53     
124   Wang, Kasey   York Mills  22:48.23     
125   Sheffield, Leah   Newmarket  22:48.85     
126   Mutrie, Jennifer   Langstaff  22:49.12     
127   Dionne, Katie   Sacred Heart Cat  22:49.38     
128   Lee, Priscilla   Agincourt CI  22:52.04     
129   Ramesbottom, Lawren   Huron Heights -  22:54.76     
130   Price, Amy   Huron Heights -  22:55.28     
131   Nishihara, Kanako   York Mills  22:56.41     
132   Lake, Brittany   Lester B Pearson  22:56.70     
133   Sunstrum, Julia   Richmond Green  22:57.16     
134   Yeung, Salome   Don Mills  22:58.24     
135   Van, Megan   Leaside  22:58.93     
136   Karr, Angela   Sacred Heart Cat  22:59.22     
137   Bubulj, Catherine   Leaside  23:01.80     
138   Sacchetti, Angelina   St Joan of Arc -  23:05.31     
139   Barbini, Vanessa   York Mills  23:06.12     
140   Kim, Ashely   York Mills  23:07.39     
141   Casey, Caitlyn   Newmarket  23:09.66     
142   Pagniello, Megan   Markville  23:10.09     
143   Pagliuso, Alicia   St Mary - Picker  23:14.47     
144   Pearo, Meghan   Langstaff  23:15.67     
145   Ryabkova, Kate   St Joan of Arc -  23:24.67     
146   Valenton, Katrina   RH King Academy  23:24.97     
147   Steiner, Liane   Malvern  23:29.53     
148   Nitta, Kathleen   York Mills  23:32.51     
149   Pepper, Brittany   Heart Lake  23:34.79     
150   Liang, Kitty   Markville  23:35.04     
151   Maclean, Taylor   Langstaff  23:35.49     
152   Mak, Lena   Agincourt CI  23:35.80     
153   Chan, Flora   Albert Campbell  23:36.02     
154   Lam, Jennifer   Agincourt CI  23:36.46     
155   Tse, Brenda   Markville  23:37.17     
156   Jack, Kaitlin   O'Neill  23:40.07     
157   Williams, Sarah   Sir William Mulo  23:41.52     
158   Lieu, Su-Anne   Agincourt CI  23:42.25     
159   Russell, Veronique   Brother Andre Ca  23:43.27     
160   Tam, Rachel   Markville  23:48.17     
161   MacDonald, Rachel   O'Neill  23:48.87     
162   Wong, Maisie   Agincourt CI  23:50.58     
163   Gibson, Colleen   Sacred Heart Cat  23:59.03     
164   Marlatt, Remy   Sir Oliver Mowat  23:59.55     
165   Moyer, Kristin   Sir Oliver Mowat  24:05.10     
166   Pellow, Carly   Community Hebrew  24:05.68     
167   Bond, Paulina   Malvern  24:12.31     
168   Jamieson, Esther   Dr GW Williams  24:13.56     
169   Amey, Kaitlyn   Holy Trinity - C  24:16.71     
170   Dominico, Gillian   Unionville  24:18.47     
171   Yan, Annie   Richmond Green  24:19.42     
172   May, Jessica   Courtice  24:20.01     
173   Ling, Kimberly   Agincourt CI  24:20.44     
174   Tengler, Sarah   Bur Oak S S  24:21.40     
175   Sun, Jiayin   Markville  24:29.10     
176   Kim, Nadia   York Mills  24:31.01     
177   Mathieu, Rachel   Markville  24:32.30     
178   Kimble, Megan   Dunbarton  24:35.05     
179   Lemme, Melissa   Sacred Heart Cat  24:38.84     
180   Cheung, Ingrid   York Mills  24:40.97     
181   Wallace, Jamie   Sir William Mulo  24:43.16     
182   Fehr, Audrey   Courtice  24:43.55     
183   Rahal, Hayat   Richmond Green  24:48.73     
184   Amin, Trina   Stephen Leacock  24:50.70     
185   Thich, Hilary   Albert Campbell  24:51.10     
186   Forster, Caroline   Greenwood Colleg  24:58.69     
187   Vuong, Jessica   Dr Norman Bethun  25:01.56     
188   Kelly, Sarah   Father Leo Austi  25:08.19     
189   Wheeler, Christine   Trafalgar Castle  25:09.34     
190   Stainsby, Maddie   Greenwood Colleg  25:10.23     
191   Martin, Britt   Sacred Heart Cat  25:10.54     
192   Taylor, Mekalia   Unionville  25:12.38     
193   Kowalik, Shelly   Heart Lake  25:15.33     
194   Batista, Nicole   Alexander MacKen  25:21.76     
195   Medline, Alexandra   Havergal  25:28.07     
196   Park, Grace   Newtonbrook  25:28.95     
197   Shen, Louise   Albert Campbell  25:34.66     
198   Ian, Elaine   Albert Campbell  25:35.43     
199   Pang, Natalie   Bishop Strachan  25:38.01     
200   Chiu, Kimberly   Richmond Green  25:44.05     
201   Molinaro, Amanda   Northview Height  25:45.11     
202   Medina, Melanie   Victoria Park  25:51.17     
203   Sgromo, Adriana   Richmond Green  25:54.25     
204   Reyes, Robin   Francis Liberman  26:00.61     
205   Ogston, Colleen   Notre Dame - Aja  26:01.27     
206   Li, Heather   Victoria Park  26:10.91     
207   Cooper, Hayley   Sinclair  26:11.36     
208   Cudmore, Laura   Sinclair  26:15.52     
209   Arciaga, Stephanie   Francis Liberman  26:17.99     
210   Lucas, Kat   Northview Height  26:19.79     
211   Zhou, Sandy   Albert Campbell  26:24.65     
212   Mansfield, Lucy   Leaside  26:27.06     
213   Lama, Dolma   Bishop Strachan  26:28.97     
214   Santhikumar, Melanie   Victoria Park  26:30.02     
215   Vallee, Chantal   Holy Trinity - C  26:39.76     
216   Mao, Katie   Victoria Park  26:41.15     
217   Dang, Crystina   Northview Height  26:52.38     
218   Tang, Cynthia   Albert Campbell  26:56.62     
219   Abusaid, Renata   Trafalgar Castle  26:58.74     
220   Russell, Victoria   Langstaff  27:02.54     
221   Hall, Heather   Markville  27:10.51     
222   Trihn, Fion   Richmond Green  27:16.07     
223   Yao, Anlan   Albert Campbell  27:23.91     
224   Brunne, Nicole   Uxbridge  27:24.30     
225   Sivasubramanium, Prianka   Agincourt CI  27:24.69     
226   Leighton, Cheryl   O'Neill  27:25.06     
227   Ho, Connie   Albert Campbell  27:29.31     
228   Frenette-Talaga, Monique   Richmond Green  27:32.52     
229   Lapointe, Olivia   Leaside  27:36.80     
230   Majerrison, Niki   Victoria Park  27:37.28     
231   McGill, Meghan   Notre Dame - Aja  27:38.21     
232   Poliakova, Lizzie   Newtonbrook  27:55.91     
233   Ong, Rebecca   Albert Campbell  28:00.77     
234   Vizza, Kayla   O'Neill  28:12.69     
235   Ing, Amy   Uxbridge  28:16.46     
236   Mateo, Sandra   Trafalgar Castle  28:19.98     
237   Martinez, Adriana   Trafalgar Castle  28:23.45     
238   Wagner, Erika   Senator O’Conn  28:24.82     
239   Kaplan, Kayla   Community Hebrew  28:25.42     
240   Quitlong, Robyn   Francis Liberman  29:09.61     
241   Liu, Cassandra   Albert Campbell  29:46.26     
242   Luu, Wendy   Albert Campbell  29:47.78     
243   Dayton, Crystal   Markville  29:54.61     
244   Lam, Celia   Albert Campbell  30:02.55     
245   Hull, Vanessa   Sinclair  30:18.00     
246   Glanzmann, Emile   St Mary - Picker  30:22.48     
247   Li, Lily   Dr Norman Bethun  30:46.26     
248   Khan, Aisha   Victoria Park  31:06.63     
249   Willaimson, Tara-Lynn   St Mary - Picker  31:25.12     
250   Shering, Maria   Sir William Mulo  31:39.99     
251   Reyes, Casey   St Mary - Picker  32:04.98     
252   Darang, Carylle   Senator O’Conn  32:04.98     
253   Selby, Vanessa   Bur Oak S S  32:04.98     
Team Scores
Senior Boys 6030 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Courtice - Courtice 35 1 7 12 15 34 125 Total Time: 1:22:18.02 Average: 20:34.51 2 Port Perry - Port Perry 94 4 10 39 41 87 245 265 Total Time: 1:26:50.67 Average: 21:42.67 3 Notre Dame - Ajax 161 13 24 36 88 183 Total Time: 1:31:13.48 Average: 22:48.37 4 Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough 184 20 46 48 70 158 Total Time: 1:32:39.42 Average: 23:09.86 5 Stouffville - Stouffville 187 8 40 45 94 253 305 Total Time: 1:31:35.85 Average: 22:53.96 6 Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora 205 9 27 83 86 96 113 180 230 302 318 Total Time: 1:32:25.05 Average: 23:06.26 7 Orangeville - Orangeville 291 19 31 82 159 168 Total Time: 1:35:15.11 Average: 23:48.78 8 Holy Trinity - Courtice 300 42 54 98 106 121 126 148 285 327 328 Total Time: 1:36:33.86 Average: 24:08.47 9 Villanova College 320 32 64 101 123 133 140 269 270 273 295 Total Time: 1:37:04.30 Average: 24:16.08 10 Agincourt C I 326 49 62 103 112 118 276 300 313 348 Total Time: 1:37:26.40 Average: 24:21.60 11 Northview Heights - North York 346 22 90 95 139 219 256 289 304 308 317 Total Time: 1:37:07.18 Average: 24:16.80 12 Bayview Glen - Don Mills 355 21 75 81 178 217 226 260 292 307 316 Total Time: 1:37:19.48 Average: 24:19.87 13 Cardinal Carter - Aurora 356 18 73 80 185 191 Total Time: 1:37:01.15 Average: 24:15.29 14 Albert Campbell - Agincourt 358 38 61 104 155 157 174 231 234 241 263 Total Time: 1:37:46.84 Average: 24:26.71 15 Leaside - Toronto 370 25 43 110 192 215 Total Time: 1:37:49.58 Average: 24:27.40 16 York Mills - North York 372 37 53 60 222 294 329 Total Time: 1:38:04.80 Average: 24:31.20 17 Huron Heights - Newmarket 373 6 17 107 243 Total Time: 1:35:18.01 Average: 23:49.50 18 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 377 56 91 99 131 197 Total Time: 1:38:44.51 Average: 24:41.13 19 Heart Lake - Brampton 388 29 59 147 153 154 204 209 249 Total Time: 1:38:21.65 Average: 24:35.41 20 Newtonbrook - North York 389 23 85 130 151 182 324 Total Time: 1:38:21.95 Average: 24:35.49 21 Crescent School - Willowdale 394 47 76 127 144 149 162 175 203 214 216 Total Time: 1:39:01.95 Average: 24:45.49 22 Brebeuf Bulls 415 50 100 124 141 225 255 257 Total Time: 1:39:38.07 Average: 24:54.52 23 Richview - Islington 460 3 63 170 224 Total Time: 1:37:53.81 Average: 24:28.45 24 R.H. King Acad - Scarborough 488 35 137 156 160 165 167 198 212 236 291 Total Time: 1:40:50.38 Average: 25:12.60 25 Thornhill - Thornhill 488 66 89 145 188 189 201 211 213 277 369 Total Time: 1:41:18.67 Average: 25:19.67 26 Markville - Markham 505 26 52 207 220 266 268 323 342 356 362 Total Time: 1:41:05.68 Average: 25:16.42 27 Langstaff - Richmond Hill 540 68 111 132 229 322 Total Time: 1:42:53.43 Average: 25:43.36 28 Sinclair - Whitby 550 77 116 163 194 365 Total Time: 1:43:05.41 Average: 25:46.35 29 Senator O'Connor - Toro 635 28 71 177 359 Total Time: 1:47:41.53 Average: 26:55.38 30 Francis Libermann- Scarborough 655 115 146 152 242 244 248 264 274 278 303 Total Time: 1:45:43.39 Average: 26:25.85 31 St. Andrew's College - Aurora 679 92 190 195 202 296 368 Total Time: 1:45:46.634600 Average: 26:26.50 32 Alexander MacKenzie H S 701 134 150 196 221 Total Time: 1:46:30.68 Average: 26:37.67 33 Unionville - Markham 745 74 199 232 240 Total Time: 1:47:39.34 Average: 26:54.84 34 Community Hebrew Academy-R.H. 821 114 227 228 252 290 Total Time: 1:49:50.85 Average: 27:27.71 35 Woburn - Scarborough 836 135 171 250 280 Total Time: 1:50:03.07 Average: 27:30.77 36 St. Mary - Pickering 844 65 78 350 351 Total Time: 1:55:13.97 Average: 28:48.49 37 Upper Canada College - Toronto 848 14 208 311 315 335 360 Total Time: 1:50:19.49 Average: 27:34.87 38 Victoria Park - North York 921 69 247 286 319 332 346 366 367 Total Time: 1:53:04.55 Average: 28:16.14 39 Richmond Green - Richmond Hill 926 119 210 288 309 Total Time: 1:53:04.04 Average: 28:16.01 40 Maple - Maple 973 200 235 239 299 Total Time: 1:53:53.23 Average: 28:28.31 41 Stephen Lewis - Vaughan 1126 205 287 298 336 Total Time: 1:59:28.14 Average: 29:52.04 42 Middlefield - Markham 1142 233 275 297 337 Total Time: 2:00:02.69 Average: 30:00.67 Senior Girls 4430 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 18 2 4 5 7 13 17 25 80 86 93 Total Time: 1:09:42.61 Average: 17:25.65 2 Leaside - Toronto 51 6 10 15 20 23 60 99 135 137 212 Total Time: 1:12:32.61 Average: 18:08.15 3 Malvern - Toronto 102 9 16 28 49 96 102 147 167 Total Time: 1:15:19.452000 Average: 18:49.113000 4 Uxbridge S S 142 14 21 46 61 224 235 Total Time: 1:17:21.18 Average: 19:20.30 5 Courtice - Courtice 174 30 35 53 56 65 172 182 Total Time: 1:19:31.04 Average: 19:52.76 6 York Mills - North York 240 31 52 78 79 108 115 124 131 139 140 Total Time: 1:22:20.36 Average: 20:35.09 7 Heart Lake - Brampton 250 24 57 59 110 149 193 Total Time: 1:22:11.17 Average: 20:32.79 8 Pine Ridge - Pickering 255 29 42 89 95 Total Time: 1:22:14.69 Average: 20:33.67 9 Stouffville - Stouffville 260 44 71 72 73 Total Time: 1:23:08.95 Average: 20:47.24 10 R.H. King Acad - Scarborough 275 64 66 69 76 85 97 100 111 122 146 Total Time: 1:23:27.10 Average: 20:51.78 11 Sinclair - Whitby 302 47 48 88 119 207 208 245 Total Time: 1:24:09.99 Average: 21:02.50 12 Agincourt C I 311 26 74 83 128 152 154 158 162 173 225 Total Time: 1:24:24.55 Average: 21:06.14 13 Huron Heights - Newmarket 340 38 81 92 129 130 Total Time: 1:25:39.66 Average: 21:24.92 14 O'Neill - Oshawa 386 50 82 98 156 161 226 234 Total Time: 1:27:09.70 Average: 21:47.43 15 Northview Heights - North York 452 27 104 120 201 210 217 Total Time: 1:29:17.24 Average: 22:19.31 16 Newtonbrook - North York 472 58 105 113 196 232 Total Time: 1:30:29.86 Average: 22:37.47 17 Langstaff - Richmond Hill 491 70 126 144 151 220 Total Time: 1:30:30.78 Average: 22:37.70 18 Markville - Markham 537 90 142 150 155 160 175 177 221 243 Total Time: 1:31:59.02 Average: 22:59.76 19 Notre Dame - Ajax 560 33 91 205 231 Total Time: 1:34:36.86 Average: 23:39.22 20 Albert Campbell - Agincourt 567 32 153 185 197 198 211 218 223 227 233 Total Time: 1:33:15.36 Average: 23:18.84 21 Victoria Park - North York 599 84 107 202 206 214 216 230 248 Total Time: 1:35:41.26 Average: 23:55.32 22 Holy Trinity - Courtice 625 118 123 169 215 Total Time: 1:36:22.52 Average: 24:05.63 23 Sir William Mulock - Newmarket 651 63 157 181 250 Total Time: 1:40:42.20 Average: 25:10.55 24 Richmond Green - Richmond Hill 687 133 171 183 200 203 222 228 Total Time: 1:37:49.36 Average: 24:27.34 25 Trafalgar Castle - Whitby 881 189 219 236 237 Total Time: 1:48:51.51 Average: 27:12.88 26 St. Mary - Pickering 889 143 246 249 251 Total Time: 1:57:07.05 Average: 29:16.76 Junior Boys 4930 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Bill Crother - Unionville 40 1 10 12 17 27 35 36 45 Total Time: 1:11:26.67 Average: 17:51.67 2 Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough 161 14 20 38 89 125 188 Total Time: 1:18:29.43 Average: 19:37.36 3 Dunbarton - Pickering 168 3 24 42 99 Total Time: 1:17:14.63 Average: 19:18.66 4 David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro 171 30 37 51 53 107 Total Time: 1:19:13.43 Average: 19:48.36 5 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 195 5 39 71 80 98 147 161 172 175 176 Total Time: 1:18:52.66 Average: 19:43.17 6 R.H. King Acad - Scarborough 208 47 48 49 64 141 149 212 Total Time: 1:20:47.48 Average: 20:11.87 7 Malvern - Toronto 210 31 55 59 65 Total Time: 1:20:34.54 Average: 20:08.64 8 Courtice - Courtice 220 9 21 75 115 144 151 Total Time: 1:20:11.58 Average: 20:02.90 9 Brebeuf Bulls 253 18 56 88 91 189 199 206 207 218 Total Time: 1:21:41.87 Average: 20:25.47 10 Pine Ridge - Pickering 255 29 63 68 95 103 116 130 137 166 167 Total Time: 1:22:00.34 Average: 20:30.09 11 Aurora - Aurora 269 25 67 76 101 110 181 Total Time: 1:22:24.44 Average: 20:36.11 12 Sinclair - Whitby 282 41 57 87 97 157 Total Time: 1:23:03.59 Average: 20:45.90 13 Albert Campbell - Agincourt 326 52 60 72 142 170 171 187 195 198 201 Total Time: 1:23:58.16 Average: 20:59.54 14 Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst 327 33 46 108 140 Total Time: 1:23:41.28 Average: 20:55.32 15 Villanova College 336 54 61 100 121 133 Total Time: 1:24:33.95 Average: 21:08.49 16 Heart Lake - Brampton 352 23 79 92 158 227 Total Time: 1:24:25.30 Average: 21:06.33 17 Newmarket - Newmarket 379 77 78 93 131 139 Total Time: 1:26:01.59 Average: 21:30.40 18 Crescent School - Willowdale 387 50 83 122 132 182 Total Time: 1:25:44.88 Average: 21:26.22 19 York Mills - North York 400 90 94 102 114 118 135 148 163 186 204 Total Time: 1:26:38.76 Average: 21:39.69 20 Notre Dame - Ajax 414 2 22 146 244 Total Time: 1:25:05.09 Average: 21:16.27 21 Upper Canada College - Toronto 496 66 109 152 169 220 242 246 258 Total Time: 1:28:42.41 Average: 22:10.60 22 Agincourt C I 509 44 86 168 211 216 Total Time: 1:29:13.18 Average: 22:18.30 23 Victoria Park - North York 536 119 126 136 155 156 159 197 202 Total Time: 1:29:46.02 Average: 22:26.51 24 Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham 538 6 164 174 194 203 238 Total Time: 1:28:08.44 Average: 22:02.11 25 Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora 552 13 162 177 200 Total Time: 1:29:26.68 Average: 22:21.67 26 Unionville - Markham 557 11 153 180 213 230 260 Total Time: 1:29:45.98 Average: 22:26.50 27 Huron Heights - Newmarket 586 74 134 145 233 Total Time: 1:31:59.78 Average: 22:59.95 28 Lester B Pearson 594 85 127 165 217 Total Time: 1:32:05.552500 Average: 23:01.25 29 Earl Haig - North York 739 112 184 219 224 256 Total Time: 1:36:34.85 Average: 24:08.71 30 Stephen Lewis - Vaughan 866 138 223 251 254 262 Total Time: 1:44:08.17 Average: 26:02.04 31 Community Hebrew Academy-R.H. 881 150 235 239 257 Total Time: 1:45:58.36 Average: 26:29.59 Junior Girls 3930 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Leaside - Toronto 88 17 21 22 28 36 Total Time: 1:09:01.51 Average: 17:15.38 2 Havergal College - Toronto 91 1 15 16 59 61 111 Total Time: 1:08:01.28 Average: 17:00.32 3 Courtice - Courtice 105 2 8 47 48 57 Total Time: 1:08:46.14 Average: 17:11.54 4 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 112 10 13 44 45 50 55 78 85 86 88 Total Time: 1:10:11.79 Average: 17:32.95 5 Bill Crother - Unionville 130 3 18 51 58 104 Total Time: 1:10:15.23 Average: 17:33.81 6 Malvern - Toronto 168 39 40 43 46 79 82 Total Time: 1:13:18.73 Average: 18:19.68 7 Aurora - Aurora 192 26 35 65 66 Total Time: 1:14:12.20 Average: 18:33.05 8 Uxbridge S S 253 31 37 41 144 Total Time: 1:15:38.54 Average: 18:54.64 9 Notre Dame - Ajax 302 14 92 97 99 Total Time: 1:17:02.58 Average: 19:15.65 10 York Mills - North York 316 38 63 107 108 113 120 124 143 175 Total Time: 1:18:11.39 Average: 19:32.85 11 Pine Ridge - Pickering 325 32 71 73 149 153 171 Total Time: 1:18:46.72 Average: 19:41.68 12 Villanova College 332 29 77 105 121 130 134 184 Total Time: 1:18:16.31 Average: 19:34.08 13 Heart Lake - Brampton 332 12 93 101 126 156 Total Time: 1:17:49.40 Average: 19:27.35 14 Albert Campbell - Agincourt 386 9 98 117 162 Total Time: 1:20:16.41 Average: 20:04.10 15 Richview - Islington 440 72 76 132 160 Total Time: 1:23:15.51 Average: 20:48.88 16 Francis Libermann- Scarborough 459 103 114 115 127 147 Total Time: 1:22:26.37 Average: 20:36.59 17 Bishop Strachan - Toronto 497 24 140 151 182 Total Time: 1:25:21.81 Average: 21:20.45 18 Newtonbrook - North York 517 56 106 177 178 179 190 Total Time: 1:27:31.62 Average: 21:52.91 19 Stouffville - Stouffville 528 112 122 136 158 159 185 Total Time: 1:25:24.98 Average: 21:21.25 20 Lester B Pearson 650 152 163 165 170 173 194 196 197 198 Total Time: 1:32:58.23 Average: 23:14.56 21 Woburn - Scarborough 713 157 180 181 195 Total Time: 1:38:26.63 Average: 24:36.66 Midget Boys 4430 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Bill Crother - Unionville 49 5 11 14 19 39 46 56 Total Time: 1:05:47.17 Average: 16:26.79 2 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 70 2 4 21 43 103 110 116 135 144 146 Total Time: 1:06:44.27 Average: 16:41.07 3 Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora 88 8 20 25 35 141 175 197 Total Time: 1:07:55.33 Average: 16:58.83 4 Crescent School - Willowdale 111 7 16 36 52 66 67 68 101 Total Time: 1:08:56.413600 Average: 17:14.103400 5 St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S. 156 33 40 41 42 44 122 190 Total Time: 1:10:46.94 Average: 17:41.74 6 Malvern - Toronto 161 13 15 64 69 88 Total Time: 1:10:22.19 Average: 17:35.55 7 Richview - Islington 184 1 3 87 93 109 171 Total Time: 1:10:12.22 Average: 17:33.06 8 Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough 187 22 45 58 62 157 Total Time: 1:12:03.07 Average: 18:00.77 9 Heart Lake - Brampton 191 10 49 55 77 82 92 100 Total Time: 1:11:43.75 Average: 17:55.94 10 Pine Ridge - Pickering 268 50 53 76 89 106 120 162 179 189 192 Total Time: 1:14:42.73 Average: 18:40.68 11 Sir William Mulock - Newmarket 297 37 47 99 114 167 Total Time: 1:15:38.15 Average: 18:54.54 12 Agincourt C I 304 38 70 85 111 156 Total Time: 1:15:49.58 Average: 18:57.40 13 David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro 315 34 73 95 113 173 181 Total Time: 1:16:08.61 Average: 19:02.15 14 Huron Heights - Newmarket 325 9 30 132 154 Total Time: 1:16:23.03 Average: 19:05.76 15 Sinclair - Whitby 329 12 31 126 160 Total Time: 1:16:36.19 Average: 19:09.05 16 Port Perry - Port Perry 340 51 54 72 163 Total Time: 1:17:37.21 Average: 19:24.30 17 Courtice - Courtice 346 63 71 104 108 137 Total Time: 1:17:03.07 Average: 19:15.77 18 R.H. King Acad - Scarborough 365 48 61 79 177 Total Time: 1:18:52.08 Average: 19:43.02 19 Bayview Glen - Don Mills 383 60 94 96 133 140 164 Total Time: 1:18:15.55 Average: 19:33.89 20 Upper Canada College - Toronto 506 26 112 169 199 Total Time: 1:27:36.05 Average: 21:54.01 21 Northview Heights - North York 547 78 142 159 168 Total Time: 1:24:58.72 Average: 21:14.68 22 Milliken Mills - Markham 573 115 129 143 186 Total Time: 1:26:43.64 Average: 21:40.91 23 St. Andrew's College - Aurora 582 118 134 139 191 Total Time: 1:27:00.07 Average: 21:45.02 24 St. Mary - Pickering 587 121 123 148 195 Total Time: 1:29:48.07 Average: 22:27.02 25 Stephen Lewis - Vaughan 588 102 149 150 187 Total Time: 1:27:23.03 Average: 21:50.76 26 Victoria Park - North York 625 86 170 176 193 Total Time: 1:31:43.58 Average: 22:55.90 Midget Girls 2590 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 61 11 13 16 21 103 114 117 130 Total Time: 44:22.45 Average: 11:05.61 2 Bill Crother - Unionville 67 4 7 25 31 48 69 85 Total Time: 43:43.96 Average: 10:55.99 3 Malvern - Toronto 75 8 14 19 34 41 50 80 102 105 110 Total Time: 44:35.99 Average: 11:08.100 4 Dunbarton - Pickering 177 18 29 62 68 Total Time: 47:15.09 Average: 11:48.77 5 O'Neill - Oshawa 207 10 12 46 139 Total Time: 50:40.67 Average: 12:40.17 6 Courtice - Courtice 228 1 22 82 123 Total Time: 48:35.37 Average: 12:08.84 7 Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough 230 9 51 55 115 134 Total Time: 48:47.36 Average: 12:11.84 8 Notre Dame - Ajax 263 38 64 78 83 89 109 118 Total Time: 49:23.53 Average: 12:20.88 9 Heart Lake - Brampton 270 43 65 75 87 Total Time: 49:31.01 Average: 12:22.75 10 Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick 270 27 57 58 128 129 141 Total Time: 50:47.78 Average: 12:41.95 11 Huron Heights - Newmarket 337 73 74 90 100 Total Time: 51:19.92 Average: 12:49.98 12 Brother Andre - Markham 350 47 86 97 120 Total Time: 52:18.75 Average: 13:04.69 13 Sacred Heart - Newmarket 375 23 111 119 122 Total Time: 53:56.48 Average: 13:29.12 14 Unionville - Markham 418 79 101 106 132 137 Total Time: 55:22.35 Average: 13:50.59 15 Victoria Park - North York 441 88 96 126 131 Total Time: 56:16.83 Average: 14:04.21

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Colts XC Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1    
2012 2   2    
2011 1 6 1 49  
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1