Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2009 Apr 3rd to Apr 6th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotosBlogs 
 

Media for 2009

Videos (9)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2009

Willamette Invite

 

2009 Results - Willamette Invitational

Published by
Shane   on Apr 5th 2009, 4:25am
Willamette Invite
Apr 3, 2009 to Apr 6, 2009
Willamette University, Salem, OR, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fussell, Christopher   Seattle Universi 10.72w +2.7 1  
2 Washington, Nate   Clark College 10.79w +2.7 1  
3 Torsey, John   Linfield 10.84w +2.7 1  
4 Garner, Demarcus   Clackamas 10.88w +2.6 3  
5 Kongela, Dakarai   George Fox 10.94w +2.6 3  
6 Wells, Dylan   Western Oregon 10.97w +2.7 1  
7 Lovell, Jeremy   Linfield 11.08w +2.7 1  
8 Walsh, Eric   Alaska-Anchorage 11.17w +2.7 1  
9 Christianson, Austin   Lane (OR) 11.20w +2.4 4  
10 Tolento, Eric   Clackamas 11.22w +2.6 3  
11 Reed, Jimmy   Northwest 11.24 +1.4 2  
12 Howard, Neal   Willamette 11.28w +2.6 3  
13 Norman, Taylor   Lane (OR) 11.29 +1.4 2  
14 Zaganiacz, John   George Fox 11.32w +2.4 4  
14 Moland, Abe   Willamette 11.32w +2.6 3  
16 Lemon, Mike   Linfield 11.34w +2.4 4  
17 Freeman, Chris   Western Oregon 11.35 +1.4 2  
18 Moore, Ethan   Clackamas 11.36 +1.4 2  
19 Woo, Merben   Willamette 11.42w +2.4 4  
20 Burch-lucich, Beau   Treasure Valley 11.51w +2.6 3  
21 Eldredge, Mike   Linfield 11.52w +2.4 4  
22 Hamilton, Cameron   Warner Pacific 11.53 +1.4 2  
23 Fennimore, Patrick   Concordia-Portla 11.54 +1.4 5  
24 Nollan, Robby   Clackamas 11.55 +1.4 2  
25 Weller, Mark   Spokane CC 11.56w +2.6 3  
26 Kramer, Kody   Pacific 11.59 +1.4 5  
27 Forbes, Ryan   George Fox 11.60w +2.4 4  
28 Colton, George   Willamette 11.65 +1.4 2  
28 Schwanz, Trevor   Concordia-Portla 11.65 +1.4 5  
30 Fisher, Curtis   Warner Pacific 11.67 +1.4 5  
31 Taylor, Casey   George Fox 11.74 +1.4 5  
32 Armstrong, Tim   Spokane CC 11.93w +2.4 4  
32 Keel, Isaiah   Clark College 11.93w +2.7 1  
34 Stark, Christian   Spokane CC 12.02 +1.4 2  
35 Hopkins, Chris   Spokane CC 12.05 +1.4 5  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fussell, Christopher   Seattle Universi 22.09w +2.9 1  
2 Mezzera, Tom   Seattle Universi 22.41 +0.7 5  
3 McLaughlin, James   Alaska-Anchorage 22.42w +2.9 1  
4 Harper, Bryan   Lane (OR) 22.51w +2.9 1  
4 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 22.51w +2.9 1  
6 Garner, Demarcus   Clackamas 22.52 +0.2 3  
7 Gobel, Joseph   Unattached 22.58w +2.9 1  
8 Torsey, John   Linfield 22.60 +1.7 4  
9 Sullivan, Daniel   Seattle Universi 22.63 +0.9 2  
10 Newsom, Derek   Portland State 22.65 +1.7 4  
11 Wells, Dylan   Western Oregon 22.75 +0.9 2  
12 Challender, Matt   Concordia-Portla 22.79 +0.9 2  
13 Reed, Jimmy   Northwest 22.83w +2.9 1  
14 Walsh, Eric   Alaska-Anchorage 22.90w +2.9 1  
15 Estep, Blake   Western Oregon 23.04 +0.2 3  
16 Mott, Ashtin   Western Oregon 23.05 +0.9 2  
17 Dick, Nate   Willamette 23.06 +0.2 3  
18 Nollan, Robby   Clackamas 23.10 +1.7 4  
19 Slezak, Chris   Linfield 23.19 +0.2 3  
20 Freeman, Chris   Western Oregon 23.20 +1.7 4  
20 Burch-lucich, Beau   Treasure Valley 23.20 +0.2 3  
22 Lemon, Mike   Linfield 23.24 +0.7 5  
22 Weller, Mark   Spokane CC 23.24 +0.9 2  
24 Kramer, Kody   Pacific 23.35 +0.7 5  
25 Jackson, Aaron   Clark College 23.49 +1.7 4  
26 Olstedt, Dennis   Lane (OR) 23.63 +0.7 5  
27 Hamilton, Cameron   Warner Pacific 23.79 +0.2 3  
28 Casillas, Colton   Spokane CC 24.21 +1.7 4  
29 Johnson, Michael   Unattached 24.64 +0.7 5  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jenkins, Marzell   Spokane CC 49.70 1  
2 McLaughlin, James   Alaska-Anchorage 49.78 1  
3 Vetter, Michael   Spokane CC 49.83 2  
4 Estep, Blake   Western Oregon 49.84 2  
5 Gobel, Joseph   Unattached 49.92 3  
6 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 50.11 3  
7 Strum, Mat   Linfield 50.28 2  
8 Hillebrand, Will   Clark College 50.36 2  
9 Mott, Ashtin   Western Oregon 50.44 1  
10 Stubbs, Chris   Lane (OR) 50.54 1  
11 Rosenberg, J.J.   Lane (OR) 50.59 2  
12 Challender, Matt   Concordia-Portla 50.95 2  
13 Blizzard, Garrett   George Fox 50.99 1  
14 St. Peter, Beau   Corban 51.11 4  
15 Meuser, Andy   Willamette 51.44 4  
16 Mezzera, Jim   Seattle Universi 51.59 3  
17 Neal, Avery   Pacific 51.89 4  
18 Bodding-Long, Tristan   Willamette 51.99 3  
19 Parrish, Cory   Linfield 52.24 4  
20 Slezak, Chris   Linfield 52.36 3  
21 Hale, Sam   Spokane CC 52.40 3  
22 Webb, Abe   Western Oregon 52.46 3  
23 Serres, Eric   Concordia-Portla 52.47 4  
24 Haldorson, Adam   George Fox 52.76 4  
25 Yecny, Jason   Concordia-Portla 52.98 3  
26 Casillas, Colton   Spokane CC 53.25 5  
27 Julian, Matt   Lane (OR) 53.39 5  
28 Garcia, Ryan   Pacific 53.66 5  
29 Smith, Jesse   Lane (OR) 53.85 5  
30 Barrett, Ryan   Clark College 55.91 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jackson, Bruce   Club Northwest 1:51.63 1  
2 Boyle, Mick   Alaska-Anchorage 1:51.73 1  
3 Pena, Cory   Alaska-Anchorage 1:52.63 1  
4 Kangogo, Alfred   Alaska-Anchorage 1:53.01 1  
5 Head, Spencer   Lane (OR) 1:53.79 1  
6 O'Brien, Carson   Western Oregon 1:54.23 1  
7 Crisofulli, Tony   Portland State 1:54.42 1  
8 Gilbertson, Reid   Willamette 1:54.53 1  
9 Smith, Matt   Clark College 1:54.69 1  
10 Shirley, Tyler   Spokane CC 1:54.75 1  
11 Larson, Kyle   Western Oregon 1:54.99 1  
12 Brown, Michael   Western Oregon 1:55.06 1  
13 Smith, Nick   Clark College 1:55.12 1  
13 Easton, Curtis   Unattached 1:55.12 1  
15 Brown, Jasen   Spokane CC 1:55.29 1  
16 Hill, Thomas   Alaska-Anchorage 1:55.54 1  
17 Morales, Fernando   Eastern Oregon 1:55.89 1  
18 Kotaich, Kyle   Willamette 1:56.20 1  
19 Perri, Andrew   Eastern Oregon 1:56.49 1  
20 Massari, Zach   Western Oregon 1:57.12 1  
21 Coyle, Sean   Spokane CC 1:58.03 1  
22 McLaughlin, Ryan   Willamette 1:58.66 1  
23 Ullman, Kevin   Unattached 1:58.89 1  
24 Noble, Philip   Treasure Valley 1:58.92 1  
25 Roy, Jeff   Eastern Oregon 1:58.97 1  
26 Winger, Paul   Willamette 1:59.05 1  
27 Simpson, Josh   Spokane CC 1:59.26 1  
28 Auld, Dan   Seattle Universi 1:59.51 1  
29 Benson, Doug   Eastern Oregon 1:59.90 1  
30 Miller, Graham   Seattle Universi 1:59.92 1  
31 Ware, Jordan   George Fox 2:00.12 1  
32 Ward, Kurt   Treasure Valley 2:00.15 1  
33 Winger, Rustin   Seattle Universi 2:00.16 1  
34 Lanning, Jonathan   Willamette 2:00.35 1  
35 Lockard, Curt   Warner Pacific 2:00.36 1  
36 Serder, Brad   Spokane CC 2:00.53 1  
37 Parker, Matt   Willamette 2:00.63 1  
38 Battaglia, Lucian   Linfield 2:00.78 1  
39 Roisom, Justin   Linfield 2:01.33 1  
40 Cuniff, Jacob   George Fox 2:01.74 1  
41 Riek, Dak   Spokane CC 2:01.88 1  
42 Bjella, Keith   Portland State 2:01.89 1  
43 Lane, Ryan   George Fox 2:01.95 1  
44 Thomas, Sean   Portland 2:02.21 1  
45 Rapet, Paul   George Fox 2:02.23 1  
46 Weinbender, Eric   Linfield 2:02.61 1  
47 Graves, Jonathan   Warner Pacific 2:02.98 1  
48 Grabman, Bart   Willamette 2:03.07 1  
49 Booth, Ryan   Eastern Oregon 2:03.11 1  
50 Coats, Eric   Pacific 2:03.12 1  
51 Cesal, Andrew   Spokane CC 2:03.71 1  
52 Banker, Travis   Western Oregon 2:04.14 1  
53 Search, Ben   Corban 2:04.15 1  
54 Groulik, Brent   Portland 2:04.49 1  
55 Pugsley, Clayton   George Fox 2:04.55 1  
56 Gillem, John   Pacific 2:04.73 1  
57 Dean, Kyler   Treasure Valley 2:05.45 1  
58 Aucoin, Cody   Northwest Christ 2:05.65 1  
59 Aucoin, Jeremy   Northwest Christ 2:07.28 1  
60 Coleman, Sean   Portland State 2:07.55 1  
61 Reyes, Leonardo   Unattached 2:07.87 1  
62 Spencer, Brandon   Warner Pacific 2:10.61 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Boyle, Mick   Alaska-Anchorage 3:49.77 1  
2 Kangogo, Alfred   Alaska-Anchorage 3:50.99 1  
3 Long, Jeff   Western Oregon 3:51.33 1  
4 Pena, Cory   Alaska-Anchorage 3:52.04 1  
5 Cheseto, Marko   Alaska-Anchorage 3:53.38 1  
6 Houck, Justin   Portland 3:53.79 1  
7 Kotaich, Kyle   Willamette 3:54.79 1  
8 Holmes, Brookman   Portland State 3:55.30 1  
9 Burgess, Bryce   Unattached 3:55.85 1  
10 Marcus, Jonathan   Bowerman Athleti 3:57.66 1  
11 Brown, Jessy   Concordia-Portla 3:58.88 1  
12 Reed, Chris   Western Oregon 3:59.24 1  
13 Head, Spencer   Lane (OR) 3:59.39 1  
14 McLaughlin, Ryan   Willamette 3:59.45 1  
15 Romero-Clark, Martin   Unattached 3:59.56 1  
16 Cisneros, Cordero   Concordia-Portla 4:01.23 1  
17 McCrary, Matt   Western Oregon 4:01.55 1  
18 Kebbe, Mike   Beaverton RC 4:02.19 1  
19 Gilbertson, Reid   Willamette 4:02.65 1  
20 Fisher, Shawn   Linfield 4:03.12 1  
21 Hill, Thomas   Alaska-Anchorage 4:03.25 1  
22 Benson, Doug   Eastern Oregon 4:04.47 1  
23 Shirley, Tyler   Spokane CC 4:04.63 1  
24 Pettigrew, James   Alaska-Anchorage 4:04.83 1  
25 Andrews, Josh   Bowerman Athleti 4:05.03 1  
26 Roy, Jeff   Eastern Oregon 4:05.67 1  
27 Parker, Matt   Willamette 4:05.91 1  
28 Lanning, Jonathan   Willamette 4:06.02 1  
29 Serder, Brad   Spokane CC 4:06.03 1  
30 Goins, Caleb   Corban 4:07.22 1  
31 Bjella, Keith   Portland State 4:08.25 1  
32 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 4:08.32 1  
33 Crisofulli, Tony   Portland State 4:08.49 1  
34 Baghdadi, Hossein   Bowerman Athleti 4:08.76 1  
35 Weinbender, Eric   Linfield 4:09.10 1  
36 Taylor, Dylan   Pacific 4:11.80 1  
37 Burrus, Josh   Concordia-Portla 4:12.28 1  
38 Brown, Jasen   Spokane CC 4:13.01 1  
39 Auld, Chris   Seattle Universi 4:13.85 1  
40 Ward, Kurt   Treasure Valley 4:14.14 1  
41 Estrada, Hector   Seattle Universi 4:14.15 1  
42 Graves, Jonathan   Warner Pacific 4:14.58 1  
43 Coleman, Sean   Portland State 4:15.80 1  
44 Reyes, Leonardo   Unattached 4:16.33 1  
45 Rockwell, Liam   Evergreen 4:18.49 1  
46 Gillem, John   Pacific 4:20.03 1  
47 Dean, Kyler   Treasure Valley 4:22.16 1  
48 Seick, Kyle   Western Oregon 4:23.82 1  
49 Bellamy, Michael   Unattached 4:24.74 1  
50 Jenkins, Rory   Unattached 4:25.62 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burck, Eric   Concordia-Portla 14:40.59 1  
2 Cosby, Robert   Portland 14:41.64 1  
3 Kiplagat, David   Alaska-Anchorage 14:44.02 1  
4 Marcus, Jonathan   Bowerman Athleti 14:44.31 1  
5 Griffiths, Eric   Brooks Eastside 14:44.43 1  
6 Van Santen, Kyle   St Martin's 14:44.71 1  
7 Riak, John   St Martin's 14:45.71 1  
8 Quackenbush, Mike   Portland 14:46.04 1  
9 Castillo, Leo   Willamette 14:47.32 1  
10 Hollingshead, Aaron   Unattached 14:49.23 1  
11 Riek, Dak   Spokane CC 15:00.66 1  
12 Cronin, Jesse   Portland State 15:06.21 1  
13 Redfield, Stefan   Willamette 15:07.62 1  
14 Barkhaus, Erik   Seattle Universi 15:08.97 1  
15 Rebol, Nicholas   Willamette 15:13.36 1  
16 Barnhart, Matt   UO Running Club 15:14.05 1  
17 Weldon, Shane   Clark College 15:14.10 1  
18 Edick, Andy   Portland 15:14.30 1  
19 Marks, Dave   Unattached 15:15.02 1  
20 Sheehy, Kevin   Greater Boise RC 15:16.16 1  
21 Pollard, Shawn   Unattached 15:20.40 1  
22 Reid, David   UO Running Club 15:23.65 1  
23 Fenley, Lukas   Lane (OR) 15:25.20 1  
24 Matson, Jeffrey   Bowerman Athleti 15:25.50 1  
25 Kiprotich Tarus, Wesley   Portland 15:25.59 1  
26 Rottich, Paul   Alaska-Anchorage 15:28.50 1  
27 Manning, Michael   Portland 15:30.05 1  
28 Stevens, Travis   Lane (OR) 15:30.48 1  
29 Knutson-Lombardo, Trista   Willamette 15:32.15 1  
30 Smith, Nate   Willamette 15:33.39 1  
31 McClement, Matthew   Seattle Universi 15:33.79 1  
32 Simmons, Derrick   Portland 15:36.44 1  
33 Kollgaard, Adam   Seattle Universi 15:38.41 1  
34 Allen, Brad   Unattached 15:38.79 1  
35 Davis, Tyler   Linfield 15:53.70 1  
36 Corrigan, Colin   UO Running Club 15:53.95 1  
37 Schlegel, Rob   Portland 15:56.70 1  
38 Henderson, Eric   Portland State 15:58.90 1  
39 Lee, Johnson   Portland 16:04.10 1  
40 Donovan, Joe   Willamette 16:04.76 1  
41 Guzman, Gio   UO Running Club 16:10.08 1  
42 Mammo, Ephrem   Warner Pacific 16:11.32 1  
43 Zitzer, Dylan   Concordia-Portla 16:13.31 1  
44 Robison, Samuel   Northwest Christ 16:15.41 1  
45 Reese, Nate   Western Oregon 16:28.51 1  
46 Quintana, Carlos   Eastern Oregon 16:43.31 1  
47 McConnell, Jason   Club Olympia 16:56.05 1  
48 Croutworst, Alex   Northwest 17:00.96 1  
-- Smith, Matthew   Concordia-Portla NT 1  
 
Mens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Steidl, Uli   Seattle Running 30:36.47 1  
2 Mitchell, Greg   Unattached 30:40.91 1  
3 Rath, Joe   Southern Oregon 31:15.39 1  
4 Jackson, Braxton   Western Oregon 31:19.76 1  
5 Laverty, Keith   UO Running Club 31:22.91 1  
6 Laney, David   Southern Oregon 31:23.14 1  
7 Ghelfi, Ryan   Southern Oregon 31:27.73 1  
8 Humberston, Korey   Oregon Tech 32:02.63 1  
9 Johnsen, Terry   Eastern Oregon 32:09.33 1  
10 Lee, Johnson   Portland 32:12.78 1  
11 Sorenson, Ryan   Southern Oregon 32:14.37 1  
12 Milne, Andrew   Southern Oregon 32:15.31 1  
13 Heitzinger, Hans   Seattle Universi 32:16.30 1  
14 Lagerstrom, Eric   Warner Pacific 32:16.66 1  
15 Karr, Justin   Western Oregon 32:22.71 1  
16 Urbanski, Matthew   Unattached 32:26.59 1  
17 Paterson, Chris   Southern Oregon 32:39.24 1  
18 Ellis, Auston   Alaska-Anchorage 32:40.00 1  
19 Diephuis, Jeff   Red Lizard TC 32:55.65 1  
20 Shakalia, Karim   Warner Pacific 33:03.11 1  
21 Blackmore, Mike   Unattached 33:14.95 1  
22 Jenkins, Cory   Unattached 33:19.61 1  
23 Bridges, Seth   Northwest 33:33.47 1  
24 Garcia, Julio   Warner Pacific 33:38.04 1  
25 Jones, Alex   Lane (OR) 33:47.26 1  
26 Sigei, Cornelious   Alaska-Anchorage 33:47.87 1  
27 Beach, Rian   Unattached 34:01.34 1  
28 Godwin, Craig   Oregon TC Master 34:14.22 1  
29 Snell, Ben   Corban 34:28.44 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coyle, Sean   Spokane CC 9:19.45 1  
2 Sanchey, Herschel   Spokane CC 9:31.45 1  
3 Starner, Cam   Eastern Oregon 9:33.81 1  
4 Platano, Chris   Willamette 9:38.93 1  
5 Donovan, Ben   Willamette 9:43.60 1  
6 Simpson, Josh   Spokane CC 9:44.43 1  
7 Snook, Brandon   Western Oregon 9:45.22 1  
8 Van Nuland, Michael   Seattle Universi 9:53.25 1  
9 Cesal, Andrew   Spokane CC 9:56.58 1  
10 Schmidt, Mike   Western Oregon 9:57.77 1  
11 Sprinkle, Dan   Western Oregon 9:57.95 1  
12 Hart, Tyler   Northwest 9:58.77 1  
13 Aguilar, Bryce   Spokane CC 10:01.89 1  
14 VanSlyke, Alex   Linfield 10:02.72 1  
15 Terry, Darrell   Western Oregon 10:05.06 1  
16 Lumpry, Forrest   Eastern Oregon 10:14.73 1  
17 Puckett, Jerrod   Portland State 10:15.41 1  
18 Lewis, Grant   Clackamas 10:44.37 1  
19 Raleigh, Brent   Warner Pacific 10:45.24 1  
20 Jordan, Brandon   Lane (OR) 10:54.31 1  
21 Fox, Randall   Unattached 11:04.78 1  
-- Goman, Charlie   Portland State DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ward, Shaun   Alaska-Anchorage 15.02 1  
2 Wilson, Chris   Concordia-Portla 15.26 1  
3 Lackman, Drew   Willamette 15.35 2  
4 Dillow, Nate   George Fox 15.36 2  
5 Olstedt, Dennis   Lane (OR) 15.37 1  
6 Armstrong, Tim   Spokane CC 15.38 1  
7 Noble, Philip   Treasure Valley 15.45 2  
8 May, Trevor   Willamette 15.61 2  
9 Lovell, Josh   Linfield 15.67 1  
10 Piros, Grant   Willamette 15.75 2  
11 Hopkins, Chris   Spokane CC 15.93 2  
12 Serres, Eric   Concordia-Portla 16.04 4  
12 Werner, Jordan   Western Oregon 16.04 3  
14 Godfrey, Kevin   Lane (OR) 16.07 3  
15 Gilpin, Nathan   Pacific 16.24 3  
16 Eldredge, Mike   Linfield 16.28 1  
17 Dillow, David   George Fox 16.30 3  
18 Miller, Shawn   Warner Pacific 16.46 3  
19 Fennimore, Patrick   Concordia-Portla 16.49 4  
20 Smith, Justin   Southwestern Ore 16.52 3  
21 Stark, Christian   Spokane CC 16.60 2  
22 Haberly, Gabe   Linfield 16.64 5  
23 Sweeney, Devlin   Seattle Universi 16.68 4  
24 Colignon, Evin   Willamette 16.86 4  
25 Loscutoff, Andy   Western Oregon 17.01 1  
26 Turner, Sean   Lane (OR) 17.12 5  
27 Raybell, Tom   Spokane CC 17.16 4  
28 Poshusta, Robert   Seattle Universi 17.21 5  
29 Martinez, Jude   Seattle Universi 17.37 4  
30 Knoop, Jonathan   Spokane CC 18.71 4  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ward, Shaun   Alaska-Anchorage 53.30 1  
2 Sullivan, Daniel   Seattle Universi 54.59 1  
3 Hamblen, Jordan   Concordia-Portla 54.86 1  
4 Lackman, Drew   Willamette 54.95 1  
5 Zaganiacz, John   George Fox 56.02 1  
6 Armstrong, Tim   Spokane CC 56.10 1  
7 Anderson, David   Corban 57.09 3  
8 VanAsch, Brett   Warner Pacific 57.54 2  
9 Forell, Jared   Linfield 57.66 2  
10 Loscutoff, Andy   Western Oregon 57.92 1  
11 Johnson, Michael   Unattached 58.81 3  
12 Miller, Shawn   Warner Pacific 58.94 2  
13 Meyr, Nate   Linfield 59.12 2  
14 Werner, Jordan   Western Oregon 59.36 2  
14 Stark, Christian   Spokane CC 59.36 2  
16 Hanshumaker, Marshall   Western Oregon 59.55 3  
17 Lam, Tony   Pacific 59.74 3  
18 Coy, Garrison   Willamette 1:00.47 2  
19 Raybell, Tom   Spokane CC 1:00.75 4  
20 Hopkins, Chris   Spokane CC 1:01.25 3  
21 Knoop, Jonathan   Spokane CC 1:02.05 4  
22 Poshusta, Robert   Seattle Universi 1:02.15 4  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Linfield 42.03 1  
2 Relay Team   Alaska-Anchorage 42.12 1  
3 Relay Team   Seattle Universi 42.24 1  
4 Relay Team   Clark College 42.27 1  
5 Relay Team   Lane (OR) 42.83 1  
6 Relay Team   Western Oregon 43.02 1  
7 Relay Team   Spokane CC 43.38 2  
8 Relay Team   Clackamas 43.48 1  
9 Relay Team   Willamette 43.71 2  
10 Relay Team   Warner Pacific 44.07 2  
11 Relay Team   Concordia-Portla 44.27 1  
12 Relay Team   Pacific 45.08 2  
13 Relay Team   Corban 45.70 2  
14 Relay Team   Portland 47.55 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Alaska-Anchorage 3:19.40 1  
2 Relay Team   George Fox 3:20.45 1  
3 Relay Team   Linfield 3:21.49 1  
4 Relay Team   Clark College 3:24.40 2  
5 Relay Team   Willamette 3:24.64 1  
6 Relay Team   Spokane CC 3:25.04 1  
7 Relay Team   Treasure Valley 3:25.26 2  
8 Relay Team   Eastern Oregon 3:25.97 2  
9 Relay Team   Seattle Universi 3:28.04 2  
10 Relay Team   Lane (OR) 3:28.05 1  
11 Relay Team   Corban 3:28.59 3  
12 Relay Team   Lane (OR) 3:31.87 3  
13 Relay Team   George Fox 3:32.15 2  
14 Relay Team   Pacific 3:33.80 3  
15 Relay Team   Warner Pacific 3:33.85 1  
16 Relay Team   Cascade College 3:35.91 3  
17 Relay Team   Corban 3:40.73 3  
18 Relay Team   Portland State 3:41.90 2  
-- Relay Team   Alaska-Anchorage DNF 2  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carl, Leon   Concordia-Portla 14.66m(48'1) 1  
2 Rockenbach, Jaret   Portland State 14.43m(47'4) 1  
3 lantz, anthony   Unattached 14.27m(46'9.75) 1  
4 Monroe, Jacob   Willamette 13.94m(45'8.75) 1  
5 Clothier, Josh   Willamette 13.78m(45'2.5) 1  
6 Slowey, Jason   Western Oregon 13.67m(44'10) 1  
7 Moore, Clint   Linfield 13.58m(44'6.5) 1  
8 Barrett, Robert   Western Oregon 13.55m(44'5.25) 1  
9 Kay, Nik   Concordia-Portla 13.52m(44'4.25) 1  
10 Mentzer, Jason   Corban 13.46m(44'1.75) 1  
11 Case, Levi   Treasure Valley 13.36m(43'9.75) 1  
12 Jones, Griffon   Spokane CC 13.34m(43'9) 1  
13 Deeter, Bill   Unattached 13.25m(43'5.5) 1  
14 Furgason, Derek   Concordia-Portla 13.21m(43'4) 1  
15 Haase, Nick   Portland State 13.17m(43'2.5) 1  
16 Oliva, Matt   Concordia-Portla 12.90m(42'3.75) 1  
17 Busek, Murphy   Pacific 12.72m(41'8.75) 1  
18 Bellitt, Chris   Lane (OR) 12.62m(41'4.75) 1  
19 Chau, Bryan   Clark College 12.53m(41'1.25) 1  
20 Oppat, David   Willamette 12.47m(40'10.75) 1  
21 Collins, Steve   Willamette 12.45m(40'10) 1  
21 weidemann, kevin   Unattached 12.45m(40'10) 1  
23 Short, Jeff   Willamette 12.25m(40'2.25) 1  
24 Sather, Craig   Willamette 12.10m(39'8.25) 1  
25 Schryvers, Matt   Western Oregon 11.89m(39'0) 1  
26 Sells, Russell   Linfield 11.83m(38'9.75) 1  
27 Wolfe, Ryan   Spokane CC 11.62m(38'1.25) 1  
-- Rauschert, Cory   Lane (OR) FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kay, Nik   Concordia-Portla 52.40m(171'10.75) 1  
2 Bellitt, Chris   Lane (OR) 45.29m(148'7) 1  
3 Carl, Leon   Concordia-Portla 45.25m(148'5.5) 1  
4 Furgason, Derek   Concordia-Portla 43.89m(143'11.75) 1  
5 Monroe, Jacob   Willamette 43.68m(143'3.5) 1  
6 Staub, Jesse   Concordia-Portla 42.80m(140'5) 1  
7 Wright, Michael   Concordia-Portla 42.66m(139'11.5) 1  
8 Jones, Griffon   Spokane CC 42.31m(138'9.75) 1  
9 Moore, Clint   Linfield 41.75m(136'11.5) 1  
10 Haase, Nick   Portland State 41.71m(136'10) 1  
11 Clothier, Josh   Willamette 41.65m(136'7.75) 1  
12 lantz, anthony   Unattached 41.63m(136'6.75) 1  
13 Slowey, Jason   Western Oregon 41.53m(136'3) 1  
14 Webster, Matthew   Concordia-Portla 40.66m(133'4.75) 1  
15 Rockenbach, Jaret   Portland State 40.56m(133'0.75) 1  
16 Marin, Anthony   Western Oregon 40.36m(132'4.75) 1  
17 Culp, Ryan   Pacific 40.12m(131'7.5) 1  
18 Oliva, Matt   Concordia-Portla 39.34m(129'0.75) 1  
19 VanAsch, Brett   Warner Pacific 39.31m(128'11.5) 1  
20 Rudel, Bobby   Linfield 39.23m(128'8.25) 1  
21 Lindgren, Tyler   Lane (OR) 39.10m(128'3.25) 1  
22 Oppat, David   Willamette 38.98m(127'10.5) 1  
23 Wolfe, Ryan   Spokane CC 38.94m(127'9) 1  
24 Deeter, Bill   Unattached 36.65m(120'2.75) 1  
25 Busek, Murphy   Pacific 35.15m(115'3.75) 1  
26 Schryvers, Matt   Western Oregon 34.90m(114'6) 1  
27 Thies, Zach   Southwestern Ore 32.02m(105'0.5) 1  
28 Pike, Luke   Clackamas 31.87m(104'6.5) 1  
29 Rauschert, Cory   Lane (OR) 31.76m(104'2.25) 1  
30 weidemann, kevin   Unattached 25.13m(82'5.25) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brandel, Ryan   Unattached 65.81m(215'10.75) 1  
2 Weidman, Ryan   Bigfoot Track Cl 65.08m(213'6) 1  
3 Roshau, Paul   Concordia-Portla 62.47m(204'11.25) 1  
4 Piros, Grant   Willamette 61.80m(202'9) 1  
5 Whalen, Eric   Concordia-Portla 60.73m(199'2.75) 1  
6 Flemmer, Jason   Spokane CC 59.39m(194'10) 1  
7 Staub, Jesse   Concordia-Portla 56.16m(184'3) 1  
8 Nevin, Brandt   Willamette 55.20m(181'1) 1  
9 Gobel, Joseph   Unattached 52.66m(172'9) 1  
10 Guffy, Paul   Southwestern Ore 52.21m(171'3.5) 1  
11 Fischer, Luke   Northwest 52.06m(170'9.5) 1  
12 Keller, Braden   Clackamas 51.77m(169'10) 1  
13 Boedeker, Sean   Linfield 51.22m(168'0.5) 1  
14 Case, Levi   Treasure Valley 50.65m(166'2) 1  
15 Haberly, Gabe   Linfield 50.53m(165'9.25) 1  
16 Wyland, Tim   Concordia-Portla 49.34m(161'10.5) 1  
17 Kelley, Rob   Unattached 48.98m(160'8.25) 1  
-- VanAsch, Brett   Warner Pacific FOUL(--) 1  
-- Ryan, Jared   Spokane CC FOUL(--) 1  
-- McCoy, Randy   Spokane CC FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gannon, Justin   Southwestern Ore FOUL(--) 1  
-- Hart, Kyle   Treasure Valley FOUL(--) 1  
-- Smith, Kahel   Spokane CC FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schultz, Greg   Concordia-Portla 58.33m(191'4.25) 1  
2 Marin, Anthony   Western Oregon 54.90m(180'1.25) 1  
3 Lindgren, Tyler   Lane (OR) 53.18m(174'5.5) 1  
4 Johnson, Bo   Unattached 51.74m(169'9) 1  
5 Smith, Kahel   Spokane CC 51.45m(168'9.5) 1  
6 Monroe, Jacob   Willamette 51.16m(167'10) 1  
7 Collins, Steve   Willamette 47.54m(155'11.5) 1  
8 Crews, Arthur   Unattached 47.15m(154'8.25) 1  
9 Webster, Matthew   Concordia-Portla 47.01m(154'2.75) 1  
10 lantz, anthony   Unattached 46.32m(151'11.5) 1  
11 Pike, Luke   Clackamas 45.50m(149'3.25) 1  
12 Burgess, Ben   George Fox 44.84m(147'1.25) 1  
13 Oppat, David   Willamette 44.15m(144'10) 1  
14 Schryvers, Matt   Western Oregon 43.76m(143'6.75) 1  
15 Wright, Michael   Concordia-Portla 43.50m(142'8.5) 1  
16 Barrett, Robert   Western Oregon 42.26m(138'7.75) 1  
17 Moore, Clint   Linfield 41.61m(136'6) 1  
18 Haase, Nick   Portland State 41.15m(135'0) 1  
19 Mentzer, Jason   Corban 40.91m(134'2.5) 1  
20 Rudel, Bobby   Linfield 40.89m(134'1.75) 1  
21 Sells, Russell   Linfield 40.56m(133'0.75) 1  
22 Slowey, Jason   Western Oregon 39.96m(131'1) 1  
23 Short, Jeff   Willamette 39.77m(130'5.75) 1  
24 Sather, Craig   Willamette 38.98m(127'10.5) 1  
25 Rauschert, Cory   Lane (OR) 37.84m(124'1.75) 1  
26 weidemann, kevin   Unattached 37.05m(121'6.5) 1  
27 Bates, Aaron   Clackamas 34.59m(113'5.75) 1  
-- Bassett-Smith, Trevor   Willamette FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cramer, Robert   Clark College 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
2 Meyer, Chris   Unattached 1.93m(6'3.75) 1  
2 lindquist, seth   Unattached 1.93m(6'3.75) 1  
4 Lampe, Jacob   Portland 1.93m(6'3.75) 1  
5 Jaros, Ty   Seattle Universi 1.88m(6'2) 1  
6 McKenzie, Sam   George Fox 1.88m(6'2) 1  
7 Lariza, Matt   Western Oregon 1.88m(6'2) 1  
10 Dennis, Stephen   Linfield 1.83m(6'0) 1  
11 Scheetz, Daniel   Concordia-Portla 1.83m(6'0) 1  
12 Wegner, Robert   Western Oregon 1.83m(6'0) 1  
8 Leman, Tyler   Southwestern Ore 1.83m(6'0) 1  
9 Schwanz, Trevor   Concordia-Portla 1.83m(6'0) 1  
13 Sweeney, Devlin   Seattle Universi 1.78m(5'10) 1  
13 Ojala, Markus   Clackamas 1.78m(5'10) 1  
15 Peters, Greg   Northwest 1.78m(5'10) 1  
-- Udell, Zeb   Western Oregon --(--) 1  
-- Neal, Avery   Pacific --(--) 1  
-- Ryan, Jared   Spokane CC --(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Davis , Trent   Lane (OR) 6.91m(22'8) +0.1 1  
2 Cramer, Robert   Clark College 6.81m(22'4) +1.6 1  
3 Lovell, Josh   Linfield 6.76m(22'2) nwi 1  
4 Hansen, James   Clark College 6.73m(22'0.75) +1.0 1  
5 Newsom, Derek   Portland State 6.68m(21'10.75) +1.7 1  
6 Fisher, Curtis   Warner Pacific 6.59m(21'7.25) +0.9 1  
7 Lovell, Jeremy   Linfield 6.59m(21'7.25) +0.4 1  
8 Preston, Demietrius   Alaska-Anchorage 6.54m(21'5.25) +1.8 1  
9 Reisnaur, Tyler   Western Oregon 6.48m(21'3) +1.0 1  
10 Burbank, Bruce   Lane (OR) 6.47m w(21'2.5) +2.2 1  
11 lindquist, seth   Unattached 6.46m(21'2.25) +1.9 1  
12 Wegner, Robert   Western Oregon 6.31m(20'8.25) +0.0 1  
13 Evans, Cory   Unattached 6.25m(20'6) +1.9 1  
14 Godfrey, Kevin   Lane (OR) 6.25m(20'6) +1.2 1  
15 Piros, Grant   Willamette 6.18m(20'3.25) +0.6 1  
16 Feemster, Trace   Southwestern Ore 6.16m(20'2.5) +0.9 1  
17 Moore, Ethan   Clackamas 6.14m(20'1.5) +1.0 1  
18 Colignon, Evin   Willamette 6.13m(20'1.25) +0.0 1  
19 Hamilton, Cameron   Warner Pacific 6.13m(20'1.25) +0.8 1  
20 Melum, Trevor   Clackamas 6.12m(20'0.75) +1.1 1  
21 Rosenberg, J.J.   Lane (OR) 6.08m(19'11.25) +0.7 1  
22 andrews, kaden   Unattached 6.04m(19'9.75) +1.5 1  
23 Martinez, Jude   Seattle Universi 5.97m(19'7) +0.0 1  
24 Turner, Sean   Lane (OR) 5.97m(19'7) +1.6 1  
25 Davis, Kendrick   Lane (OR) 5.77m(18'11) +1.9 1  
-- Sauvain, Travis   Portland State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Wilson, Chris   Concordia-Portla FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Forbes, Ryan   George Fox FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Burton, DeAndre   Concordia-Portla FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Burton, DeAndre   Concordia-Portla 13.87m(45'6) -0.1 1  
2 Reisnaur, Tyler   Western Oregon 13.67m(44'10) nwi 1  
3 Cramer, Robert   Clark College 13.65m(44'9.25) +0.1 1  
4 Smith, Isaiah   Western Oregon 13.31m w(43'8) +2.1 1  
5 White, Ray   Willamette 13.19m(43'3.25) +0.3 1  
6 Fisher, Curtis   Warner Pacific 13.09m(42'11.25) +1.3 1  
7 Jaros, Ty   Seattle Universi 13.07m(42'10.5) +0.0 1  
8 McKenzie, Sam   George Fox 12.99m(42'7.25) +0.2 1  
9 Woodland, Jonathan   Willamette 12.97m w(42'6.5) +2.1 1  
10 Evans, Cory   Unattached 12.89m(42'3.25) +0.5 1  
11 Feser, Jason   Spokane CC 12.77m(41'10.75) +1.1 1  
12 Moore, Ethan   Clackamas 12.76m(41'10.25) +0.7 1  
13 Gannon, Justin   Southwestern Ore 12.75m w(41'9.75) +4.7 1  
14 May, Trevor   Willamette 12.51m(41'0.5) +1.3 1  
15 Davis, Kendrick   Lane (OR) 12.50m(41'0) +1.5 1  
16 Freeman, Chris   Western Oregon 12.44m(40'9.75) +1.5 1  
-- Lariza, Matt   Western Oregon FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- andrews, kaden   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- lindquist, seth   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elliott, Scott   Lane (OR) 4.55m(14'11) 1  
2 Haberly, Gabe   Linfield 4.25m(13'11.25) 1  
3 Lovell, Jeremy   Linfield 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
4 Bilbao, Aaron   Willamette 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
5 Rudelistch, Jesse   Central Oregon 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
6 Lovell, Josh   Linfield 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
7 Tom, Sorenson   Central Oregon 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
8 Streed, Connor   Warner Pacific 3.95m(12'11.5) 1  
13 Lair, Josh   Clackamas 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
13 Moore, Cody   Warner Pacific 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
15 Takeda, Colby   Willamette 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
9 Noble, Nate   Linfield 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
9 Kowalko, Caleb   Warner Pacific 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
9 Huntley, Ian   Linfield 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
9 Yaden, Jon   Warner Pacific 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
-- Nevin, Brandt   Willamette NH(--) 1  
-- Trump, Jordan   Concordia-Portla NH(--) 1  
-- Udell, Zeb   Western Oregon NH(--) 1  
-- Foley, Conor   Willamette NH(--) 1  
-- VanAsch, Brett   Warner Pacific NH(--) 1  
-- Ericksen, Alex   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- lindquist, seth   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Fegles, Robby   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Noble, Philip   Treasure Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Fredericks, John   Pacific NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Oniah, Joyce   Concordia-Portla 12.51w +2.2 1  
2 Everett, Ardrienna   Alaska-Anchorage 12.59w +2.2 1  
3 Johnson, Irene   George Fox 12.62w +3.0 3  
4 Jameson, Kaley   Concordia-Portla 12.75w +2.4 2  
5 Harris, Vanessa   Spokane CC 12.76w +2.2 1  
6 Wilson, Kim   Lane (OR) 12.84w +2.4 2  
7 Tolzmann, Tasha   Linfield 12.89w +3.0 3  
8 Jacoy, Dominique   Concordia-Portla 12.91w +2.4 2  
9 Dittmar, Stefani   Western Oregon 12.93w +2.2 1  
9 Miller, Chelsea   Northwest 12.93w +2.4 2  
11 Duckett, Lauren   Western Oregon 12.96w +2.2 1  
12 St. John, Kaitlin   Willamette 13.01w +2.4 2  
13 Ricker, Haley   Warner Pacific 13.05w +2.2 1  
14 Batson, Diana   Lane (OR) 13.07w +2.2 1  
14 Spaulding, Tiffany   Portland 13.07w +2.4 2  
16 Cook, Taylor   Spokane CC 13.14w +2.2 1  
17 Miller, Brandi   Willamette 13.15w +2.4 2  
18 Delong, Brynn   Spokane CC 13.21w +3.0 3  
19 Honan, Mollie   George Fox 13.25 +1.8 4  
20 Robinson, Lynn   Linfield 13.27w +3.0 3  
21 Nogle, Bailey   Clackamas 13.51w +2.4 2  
22 Davis, Bianca   Corban 13.57 +1.8 4  
23 Shafer, Aimee   Clackamas 13.81w +3.0 3  
24 Shafer, Lauren   Clackamas 13.96w +3.0 3  
25 Smith, Nicole   Pacific 14.09 +1.8 4  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Meusec, Lacey   Western Oregon 25.43w +2.1 1  
2 Karim, Amirah   Portland State 25.56w +2.1 1  
3 Persaud, Stephanie   Concordia-Portla 25.72w +2.1 1  
4 Oniah, Joyce   Concordia-Portla 25.80w +2.1 1  
5 Valentine, Myisha   Spokane CC 26.11w +2.1 1  
6 Leighty, Melissa   George Fox 26.32w +2.3 2  
7 Jackson, Quiana   Portland State 26.40w +2.1 1  
8 Jacoy, Dominique   Concordia-Portla 26.41 +1.8 3  
9 Spaulding, Tiffany   Portland 26.53w +2.3 2  
10 Batson, Diana   Lane (OR) 26.55 +1.8 3  
11 Jameson, Kaley   Concordia-Portla 26.56w +2.3 2  
12 Dittmar, Stefani   Western Oregon 26.59w +2.3 2  
13 Miller, Chelsea   Northwest 26.73 +1.8 3  
14 Laichak, Lauren   Alaska-Anchorage 26.94 +1.8 3  
15 Cook, Taylor   Spokane CC 27.23w +2.1 1  
16 Delong, Brynn   Spokane CC 27.35w +2.3 2  
17 Good, Emma   Treasure Valley 27.94 +0.4 4  
18 Nogle, Bailey   Clackamas 28.26 +1.8 3  
19 Root, Janae   Treasure Valley 28.75 +0.4 4  
20 Reuben, Sasha   Spokane CC 29.21 +0.4 4  
21 Roumeliotis, Krista   Portland 29.23 +0.4 4  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Persaud, Stephanie   Concordia-Portla 58.09 1  
2 Luecht, Jennifer   Willamette 58.74 1  
3 Valentine, Myisha   Spokane CC 59.28 2  
4 Jackson, Quiana   Portland State 59.47 1  
5 Currie, Lateashea   Spokane CC 59.77 1  
6 Purcell, Rachel   Seattle Universi 59.82 2  
7 Dinsmore, Jaela   Willamette 59.87 1  
8 Obradovich, Clare   Seattle Universi 1:00.17 2  
9 Skordahl, Zoe   Western Oregon 1:01.16 2  
10 Wolf, Elizabeth   Seattle Universi 1:01.52 2  
11 Franklin, Kelsey   Linfield 1:02.94 3  
12 Nhim, Samantha   Willamette 1:03.14 2  
13 Menzies, Jeanine   Lane (OR) 1:03.72 3  
14 Turner, Mallory   Linfield 1:04.03 3  
15 Root, Janae   Treasure Valley 1:04.85 2  
16 Good, Emma   Treasure Valley 1:04.87 3  
17 Nelson, Amy   Lane (OR) 1:10.31 3  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McMahon, Emily   Unattached 2:08.95 1  
2 Michels, Linsie   Concordia-Portla 2:13.51 1  
3 Howell, Sarah   Unattached 2:13.62 1  
4 Wai, Adriane   Portland State 2:14.90 1  
5 Trenholm, Stephanie   Alaska-Anchorage 2:15.85 1  
6 Smith, Jordyn   Greater Boise RC 2:16.57 1  
7 Everetts, Janelle   Unattached 2:16.78 1  
8 Bosch, Marcella   Eastern Oregon 2:18.18 1  
9 Moller, Carli   Corban 2:18.24 1  
10 Wilt, Hallidie   Alaska-Anchorage 2:18.55 1  
11 Bailey, Mychaela   Alaska-Anchorage 2:19.41 1  
12 Garcilazo, Alma   Eastern Oregon 2:20.70 1  
13 Welling, Courtney   Corban 2:20.92 1  
14 Zambon, Erica   Western Oregon 2:21.18 1  
15 Sanchez, Brittnee   Spokane CC 2:21.29 1  
16 Barnard, Lauren   Pacific 2:22.09 1  
17 West, Alex   Alaska-Anchorage 2:22.61 1  
18 Fister, Becca   Linfield 2:22.92 1  
19 Roelle, Ariel   Alaska-Anchorage 2:22.97 1  
20 Hayward, Annie   Lane (OR) 2:23.07 1  
21 Moran, Lauren   Concordia-Portla 2:23.16 1  
22 Hamann, Jen   Seattle Universi 2:23.40 1  
23 Berry, Ashley   Unattached 2:24.63 1  
24 DeLapp, Paige   Northwest 2:24.69 1  
25 Hicks, Ericka   Warner Pacific 2:25.12 1  
26 Polanco, Edith   Willamette 2:25.13 1  
27 Bohman, Emma   Alaska-Anchorage 2:25.15 1  
28 Owens, Karen   Spokane CC 2:25.36 1  
29 Lee, Samantha   Pacific 2:26.44 1  
30 Hernandez, Kami   Eastern Oregon 2:26.56 1  
31 Butcher, Meryl   Western Oregon 2:27.78 1  
32 Turner, Kelly   Spokane CC 2:28.24 1  
33 Basham, Amanda   Pacific 2:29.24 1  
34 Spartas, Elizabeth   Willamette 2:29.36 1  
35 Horning, Megan   Willamette 2:29.57 1  
36 Franklin, Kate   Linfield 2:30.13 1  
37 Hagy, Anne   Lane (OR) 2:30.39 1  
38 davies, Tyshae   Treasure Valley 2:30.87 1  
39 Keegan, Shoshana   Alaska-Anchorage 2:30.89 1  
40 Greene, Kaitlin   Willamette 2:33.78 1  
41 Agee, Larsen   Spokane CC 2:34.99 1  
42 Salyer, Angelyn   Lane (OR) 2:36.04 1  
43 North, Lauren   Spokane CC 2:38.39 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Veal, Sylvia   Unattached 4:33.41 1  
2 Michels, Linsie   Concordia-Portla 4:34.36 1  
3 Moore, Cori   Unattached 4:34.49 1  
4 Nova, Adrienne   Portland 4:34.54 1  
5 Anderson-Gregg, Brianna   Unattached 4:34.76 1  
6 Schaaf, Sara   Bowerman Athleti 4:37.11 1  
7 Keaveny, Elizabeth   Portland 4:37.38 1  
8 Applebee, Annan   Western Oregon 4:37.44 1  
9 McHattie, Carla   Bowerman Athleti 4:38.43 1  
10 Hailey, Theresa   Portland 4:39.17 1  
11 Wai, Adriane   Portland State 4:40.77 1  
12 Trenholm, Stephanie   Alaska-Anchorage 4:43.51 1  
13 Carwile, Kamila   Portland State 4:48.10 1  
14 Knettles, Hailey   Portland 4:48.76 1  
15 Henderson, Brittany   Clark College 4:48.80 1  
16 Polanco, Edith   Willamette 4:52.01 1  
17 Moran, Lauren   Concordia-Portla 4:52.79 1  
18 Bailey, Mychaela   Alaska-Anchorage 4:54.15 1  
19 Denfeld, Lauren   Strands 4:54.54 1  
20 Barnard, Lauren   Pacific 4:54.87 1  
21 Bolce, Sarah   Seattle Universi 4:55.10 1  
22 West, Alex   Alaska-Anchorage 4:56.61 1  
23 Alley, Katelyn   Southern Oregon 4:57.03 1  
24 Evans, Nellie   Linfield 4:59.94 1  
25 Lee, Samantha   Pacific 5:00.27 1  
26 Prather, Allison   Seattle Universi 5:00.76 1  
27 Bradbury, Mikayla   Lane (OR) 5:00.77 1  
28 Turner, Kelly   Spokane CC 5:01.54 1  
29 Roelle, Ariel   Alaska-Anchorage 5:02.59 1  
30 Wagner, Lindsey   Northwest 5:03.04 1  
31 Horning, Megan   Willamette 5:04.09 1  
32 Bohman, Emma   Alaska-Anchorage 5:05.71 1  
33 Snawder, Erica   Western Oregon 5:06.18 1  
34 Hicks, Ericka   Warner Pacific 5:06.53 1  
35 Renfro, Amy   Corban 5:08.68 1  
36 Spartas, Elizabeth   Willamette 5:13.64 1  
37 Greene, Kaitlin   Willamette 5:13.79 1  
38 Hagy, Anne   Lane (OR) 5:15.49 1  
39 Rodell, Maja   UO Running Club 5:32.02 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hemphill, Natalie   Unattached 16:59.36 1  
2 Barker-McCurry, Andrija   Oiselle 17:01.51 1  
3 Coffman, Maddie   Willamette 17:02.33 1  
4 MacColl, Christy   Bowerman Athleti 17:02.95 1  
5 Owens, Kelsey   Unattached 17:03.56 1  
6 Carlyle, Laura   Unattached 17:04.86 1  
7 Quatrochi, Danielle   Bowerman Athleti 17:07.43 1  
8 Kvernmo, Michelle   Bowerman Athleti 17:07.89 1  
9 Chepkosgei, Elizabeth   Alaska-Anchorage 17:11.14 1  
10 Bosch, Marcella   Eastern Oregon 17:12.02 1  
11 Klimek, Marci   Linfield 17:13.74 1  
12 Winger, Jena   Willamette 17:16.40 1  
13 Scheese, Andria   Concordia-Portla 17:28.86 1  
14 Fuller, Karissa   Portland State 17:30.82 1  
15 Mattox, Kimber   Willamette 17:32.31 1  
16 Sanchez, Brittnee   Spokane CC 17:47.79 1  
17 Taylor, Alice   Concordia-Portla 18:00.79 1  
18 Elliott, Maren   Bowerman Athleti 18:01.69 1  
19 Dargitz, Jackie   Portland 18:03.37 1  
20 Fitzgerald, Nicole   Greater Boise RC 18:06.49 1  
21 Wilt, Hallidie   Alaska-Anchorage 18:09.87 1  
22 Mohror, Kristen   UO Running Club 18:11.10 1  
23 King, Abigail   Portland 18:11.63 1  
24 Kipngeno, Miriam   Alaska-Anchorage 18:12.33 1  
25 Robert, Samantha   Concordia-Portla 18:14.61 1  
26 Eckstein, Chrsitine   Eastern Oregon 18:20.78 1  
27 Keegan, Shoshana   Alaska-Anchorage 18:21.03 1  
28 Cadelinia, Rhiannon   Seattle Universi 18:22.27 1  
29 Croft, Ruth   Portland 18:25.65 1  
30 Everetts, Megan   Unattached 18:25.73 1  
31 Twombly, Leah   Lane (OR) 18:25.79 1  
32 Hescock, Stephanie   Northwest Christ 18:26.93 1  
33 Auer, Sarah   Portland 18:27.22 1  
34 Hoover, Emily   Portland State 18:27.94 1  
35 Bolce, Stephanie   Portland 18:30.77 1  
36 Casillas, Ana   Evergreen 18:32.56 1  
37 Patel, Tina   Willamette 18:46.59 1  
38 North, Lauren   Spokane CC 18:57.30 1  
39 Durrance, Amy   Portland State 18:59.23 1  
40 Nelson, Katie   Portland 19:05.39 1  
41 Baker, Lindsay   Portland 19:07.62 1  
42 Arch, Brittany   Northwest Christ 19:10.94 1  
43 Venable, Sally   Willamette 19:12.20 1  
44 Ueki, Laura   Willamette 19:13.78 1  
45 griggs, karissa   Corban 19:18.62 1  
46 Martinez, Natalie   Seattle Universi 19:23.19 1  
47 Tollefson, Phoebe   Willamette 19:33.17 1  
48 Braniff, Ashley   Clackamas 19:34.48 1  
49 Hutchison, Danielle   Unattached 19:38.28 1  
50 Peterson, Britta   Evergreen 19:58.57 1  
51 Rowley, Alee   Western Oregon 20:07.76 1  
52 Innes, Jennifer   Seattle Universi 20:12.13 1  
53 Eloff, Brandie   Clark College 21:33.29 1  
-- Deever, Stephanie   Portland State DNF 1  
-- Blue, Katie   Portland State DQ 1  
 
Womens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Steidl, Trisha   Seattle Running 38:07.30 1  
2 Owens, Katie   Unattached 38:43.31 1  
3 Ballard, Leah   Warner Pacific 38:57.48 1  
4 Wright, Amanda   Western Oregon 39:07.76 1  
5 Howard, Janet   Unattached 39:50.23 1  
6 Barnhart, Katherine   Lane (OR) 40:21.05 1  
7 Sweeney, Melissa   Spokane CC 40:34.00 1  
8 Gruber, Andrea   Lane (OR) 40:34.99 1  
9 Yorkston, Rachel   Seattle Universi 40:53.07 1  
10 Juveland, Kristen   Southern Oregon 40:54.89 1  
11 Bailey, Armarose   Spokane CC 40:58.11 1  
12 Lambdin, Anna   Oregon Tech 43:13.98 1  
-- Phillips, Amanda   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Owens, Karen   Spokane CC 11:51.91 1  
2 Basham, Amanda   Pacific 11:55.65 1  
3 Morrison, Tricia   Western Oregon 11:58.24 1  
4 Frasier, Francesca   Southwestern Ore 11:59.55 1  
5 Young, Evelyn   Team Gfr Salem 12:02.40 1  
6 Agee, Larsen   Spokane CC 12:05.56 1  
7 Krempley, Tara   Lane (OR) 12:08.01 1  
8 McSweeney, Sarah   Willamette 12:30.12 1  
9 Madden, Erin   Willamette 12:50.33 1  
10 Lee, Sierra   Lane (OR) 12:56.89 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Helbling, Jacque   Western Oregon 14.99 1  
2 Laichak, Lauren   Alaska-Anchorage 15.06 2  
3 Friess, Meagan   Alaska-Anchorage 15.24 2  
4 Johnson, Irene   George Fox 15.32 1  
5 Leighty, Melissa   George Fox 15.42 1  
6 Makinde, Eunice   Concordia-Portla 15.54 1  
7 Smith, Brooke   Willamette 15.67 1  
8 Mosher, Ali   Western Oregon 15.81 1  
9 Reid, Kaitlyn   Clackamas 15.95 1  
10 Echavarria, Nathalia   Alaska-Anchorage 16.05 2  
11 Jacoy, Dominique   Concordia-Portla 16.17 2  
12 Smith, Jocelyn   Corban 16.35 3  
13 Delong, Brynn   Spokane CC 16.38 1  
14 Stam, Beth   George Fox 16.55 3  
15 Matsumoto, Jenna   Pacific 16.60 3  
16 Yeldon, Chloe   Warner Pacific 16.91 4  
17 Miller, Brandi   Willamette 16.94 3  
18 Hoffman, Sabrina   Concordia-Portla 17.29 4  
19 Vranizan, Rachel   Seattle Universi 17.43 3  
20 Avalos, Andrea   Clark College 17.44 4  
21 Pena, Kasey   Spokane CC 17.58 3  
22 Urbany, Becca   Seattle Universi 17.64 3  
23 Sterling, Katie   Lane (OR) 17.70 2  
24 Settle, Jasmyne   Pacific 18.03 4  
25 Ward, Emma   Concordia-Portla 20.19 4  
26 Annas, Katie   Warner Pacific 29.00 3  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Everett, Ardrienna   Alaska-Anchorage 1:03.74 1  
2 Sibley, Laura   Linfield 1:04.96 2  
3 Reid, Kaitlyn   Clackamas 1:05.33 1  
4 Keifer, Mandy   Western Oregon 1:06.32 1  
5 Helbling, Jacque   Western Oregon 1:06.87 1  
6 Annas, Katie   Warner Pacific 1:07.45 1  
7 Honan, Mollie   George Fox 1:07.56 2  
8 Mosher, Ali   Western Oregon 1:07.72 2  
9 Bekkedahl, Brooke   Linfield 1:07.79 1  
10 Vranizan, Rachel   Seattle Universi 1:08.95 1  
11 Hoffman, Sabrina   Concordia-Portla 1:09.03 2  
12 Echavarria, Nathalia   Alaska-Anchorage 1:09.07 2  
13 Vander Meulen, Janna   Western Oregon 1:10.89 2  
14 Boehle-Silva, Kali   Willamette 1:12.07 3  
15 Makinde, Eunice   Concordia-Portla 1:13.20 2  
16 Settle, Jasmyne   Pacific 1:16.37 3  
17 Yeldon, Chloe   Warner Pacific 1:20.67 3  
-- Young, Zee Zee   Alaska-Anchorage DNF 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Western Oregon 48.50 1  
2 Relay Team   Concordia-Portla 48.75 1  
3 Relay Team   George Fox 49.34 1  
4 Relay Team   Lane (OR) 49.73 1  
5 Relay Team   Spokane CC 49.78 1  
6 Relay Team   Linfield 50.29 1  
7 Relay Team   Seattle Universi 50.36 2  
8 Relay Team   Willamette 50.37 1  
9 Relay Team   Clark College 51.68 2  
10 Relay Team   Clackamas 51.83 2  
11 Relay Team   Pacific 52.15 2  
12 Relay Team   Corban 52.67 2  
13 Relay Team   Portland 52.97 2  
-- Relay Team   Alaska-Anchorage DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Linfield 4:03.62 1  
2 Relay Team   Seattle Universi 4:04.19 1  
3 Relay Team   Eastern Oregon 4:06.33 1  
4 Relay Team   George Fox 4:07.39 2  
5 Relay Team   Concordia-Portla 4:09.00 1  
6 Relay Team   Corban 4:10.03 2  
7 Relay Team   Warner Pacific 4:11.73 2  
8 Relay Team   Alaska-Anchorage 4:11.97 1  
9 Relay Team   Lane (OR) 4:15.22 1  
10 Relay Team   Spokane CC 4:19.39 2  
11 Relay Team   Pacific 4:21.40 1  
12 Relay Team   Treasure Valley 4:21.70 2  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tripp, Katherine   Unattached 13.85m(45'5.25) 1  
2 Leonard, Kristine   Concordia-Portla 12.72m(41'8.75) 1  
3 Bigham, Tiffany   Portland State 12.48m(40'11.25) 1  
4 Garcia, Rachel   Portland State 12.33m(40'5.25) 1  
5 Davis, Adrienne   Unattached 12.24m(40'1.75) 1  
6 Miller, Rocksi   Lane (OR) 11.84m(38'10) 1  
7 Edholm, Christina   Willamette 11.74m(38'6) 1  
8 Kenady, Sharayah   Concordia-Portla 11.70m(38'4.5) 1  
9 Hutchinson, Ashley   Spokane CC 11.64m(38'2.25) 1  
10 McLaughlin, Melanie   Southwestern Ore 11.28m(37'0) 1  
11 Taylor, Alyssa   Western Oregon 11.15m(36'6.75) 1  
12 Kneip, Jessica   Northwest 11.07m(36'3.75) 1  
13 Wentz, Breezy   Clark College 11.02m(36'1.75) 1  
14 Redmayne-Titley, Emily   Concordia-Portla 10.95m(35'11) 1  
15 Wordell, Chelsea   Spokane CC 10.41m(34'1.75) 1  
16 George, Anna   Spokane CC 10.32m(33'10.25) 1  
17 Powell , Tauni   Lane (OR) 10.25m(33'7.5) 1  
18 Rafferty, Rebecca   Pacific 10.22m(33'6.25) 1  
19 Robertson, Jessie   Lane (OR) 10.16m(33'4) 1  
20 Hallstrom, Kaycee   Linfield 10.13m(33'2.75) 1  
21 Nowak , Kallie   Lane (OR) 10.10m(33'1.5) 1  
22 Morgan, Caitlin   Warner Pacific 9.90m(32'5.75) 1  
23 Lutjens, Kathryn   Treasure Valley 9.81m(32'2) 1  
24 Larion, Alisha   Northwest 9.60m(31'5.75) 1  
-- Santiago, Fatina   Cascade College FOUL(--) 1  
-- Phillips, Shawnna   Warner Pacific FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ciarelli, Katelyn   Unattached 47.05m(154'4.25) 1  
2 Leonard, Kristine   Concordia-Portla 43.15m(141'6.75) 1  
3 Redmayne-Titley, Emily   Concordia-Portla 42.33m(138'10.5) 1  
4 Tripp, Katherine   Unattached 41.34m(135'7.5) 1  
5 Bigham, Tiffany   Portland State 40.47m(132'9.25) 1  
6 Currier, Lindsay   Seattle Universi 40.18m(131'9.75) 1  
7 Fahey, Melinda   Unattached 38.88m(127'6.5) 1  
8 Hutchinson, Ashley   Spokane CC 38.40m(125'11.75) 1  
9 Garcia, Rachel   Portland State 38.17m(125'2.75) 1  
10 Kenady, Sharayah   Concordia-Portla 37.42m(122'9) 1  
11 Wordell, Chelsea   Spokane CC 37.14m(121'10) 1  
12 Lutjens, Kathryn   Treasure Valley 36.82m(120'9.5) 1  
13 Parker, Katy   Portland State 35.78m(117'4.5) 1  
14 Hallstrom, Kaycee   Linfield 35.19m(115'5.25) 1  
15 Wentz, Breezy   Clark College 35.18m(115'5) 1  
16 McLaughlin, Melanie   Southwestern Ore 34.42m(112'11) 1  
17 Miller, Rocksi   Lane (OR) 34.40m(112'10.25) 1  
18 Rafferty, Rebecca   Pacific 33.85m(111'0.5) 1  
19 Frankart, Melanie   Spokane CC 33.64m(110'4.25) 1  
20 Hess, Sierra   Clackamas 33.40m(109'6.75) 1  
21 Taylor, Alyssa   Western Oregon 33.28m(109'2) 1  
22 Edholm, Christina   Willamette 33.08m(108'6.25) 1  
23 Beardsley, Tamara   Southwestern Ore 32.79m(107'6.75) 1  
24 Paden, Kelsey   Portland State 30.04m(98'6.5) 1  
25 Kneip, Cadie   Northwest 28.91m(94'10) 1  
26 Santiago, Fatina   Cascade College 28.56m(93'8.25) 1  
27 Valaile, RaeLani   Seattle Universi 28.55m(93'8) 1  
28 Nowak , Kallie   Lane (OR) 27.69m(90'10) 1  
29 Blood, Carolyn   Linfield 25.48m(83'7) 1  
30 Kneip, Jessica   Northwest 24.35m(79'10.5) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sexton, Lauren   Concordia-Portla 47.36m(155'4.5) 1  
2 Powell , Tauni   Lane (OR) 44.10m(144'8) 1  
3 Stam, Beth   George Fox 42.65m(139'11) 1  
4 Arnall, DeeDee   Unattached 41.70m(136'9.5) 1  
5 Marineau, Kelly   Linfield 40.35m(132'4.5) 1  
6 George, Anna   Spokane CC 40.12m(131'7.5) 1  
7 Nojima, Aria   Concordia-Portla 40.09m(131'6.25) 1  
8 Edwards, Andrea   Spokane CC 39.26m(128'9.5) 1  
9 Peoples, Jill   Warner Pacific 38.88m(127'6.5) 1  
10 Smith, Brooke   Willamette 38.41m(126'0) 1  
11 Lorenzen, Jillian   Western Oregon 37.22m(122'1.25) 1  
12 Amsberry, Katrina   Linfield 36.70m(120'4.75) 1  
13 Newby, Rachel   Warner Pacific 36.33m(119'2.25) 1  
14 Miller, Rocksi   Lane (OR) 35.93m(117'10.5) 1  
15 Krempley, Katrina   Lane (OR) 33.61m(110'3) 1  
16 Hess, Sierra   Clackamas 33.46m(109'9.25) 1  
17 Phillips, Shawnna   Warner Pacific 31.27m(102'7) 1  
18 Yokbay, Kayla   Southwestern Ore 31.07m(101'11) 1  
19 Zakrevsky, Marlee   George Fox 30.80m(101'0.5) 1  
20 Fisher, Hana   George Fox 30.79m(101'0) 1  
-- Corwin, Misty   Linfield FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kenady, Sharayah   Concordia-Portla 48.64m(159'6.75) 1  
2 Hutchinson, Ashley   Spokane CC 47.48m(155'9.25) 1  
3 Garcia, Rachel   Portland State 45.73m(150'0.25) 1  
4 Federici, Mandy   Unattached 45.35m(148'9.25) 1  
5 Miller, Rocksi   Lane (OR) 41.67m(136'8.5) 1  
6 Edholm, Christina   Willamette 41.47m(136'0.5) 1  
7 Zakrevsky, Marlee   George Fox 38.70m(126'11.5) 1  
8 Fisher, Hana   George Fox 38.68m(126'10.75) 1  
9 Taylor, Alyssa   Western Oregon 38.58m(126'6.75) 1  
10 Fahey, Melinda   Unattached 37.60m(123'4.25) 1  
11 Beardsley, Tamara   Southwestern Ore 35.87m(117'8) 1  
12 Hamilton, Lauren   Clark College 35.57m(116'8.25) 1  
13 Robertson, Jessie   Lane (OR) 35.36m(116'0) 1  
14 Powell , Tauni   Lane (OR) 34.62m(113'6.75) 1  
15 Nowak , Kallie   Lane (OR) 34.34m(112'7.75) 1  
16 Bryant, Hailey   Clark College 33.69m(110'6.25) 1  
17 Kneip, Jessica   Northwest 33.35m(109'4.75) 1  
18 Wentz, Breezy   Clark College 32.34m(106'1) 1  
19 Kneip, Cadie   Northwest 31.56m(103'6.5) 1  
20 Hallstrom, Kaycee   Linfield 27.23m(89'4) 1  
-- Wordell, Chelsea   Spokane CC FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schmid, Erika   Concordia-Portla 1.62m(5'3.75) 1  
2 Smith, Brooke   Willamette 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
2 Machida, Chelsea   Linfield 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
4 Richardson, Andrea   Willamette 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
5 Reuben, Sasha   Spokane CC 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
6 Neilson, Kelsey   Western Oregon 1.47m(4'9.75) 1  
6 Alaimo, Lizzie   George Fox 1.47m(4'9.75) 1  
8 Lemerande, Hollie   Linfield 1.47m(4'9.75) 1  
9 Brown, Kassidy   Spokane CC 1.47m(4'9.75) 1  
10 Nogle, Bailey   Clackamas 1.42m(4'7.75) 1  
-- Fergason, Danielle   Concordia-Portla NH(--) 1  
-- Erickson, Greta   George Fox NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Walsh, Cindy   George Fox 5.36m(17'7) +1.1 1  
2 Leighty, Melissa   George Fox 5.34m(17'6) +2.0 1  
3 Johnson, Kelsea   Southwestern Ore 5.20m(17'0.5) +1.0 1  
4 Stam, Beth   George Fox 5.18m(16'11.75) +0.9 1  
5 Karim, Amirah   Portland State 5.14m(16'10.25) +1.3 1  
6 Miller, Angie   Pacific 5.09m(16'8.25) +0.0 1  
7 Hodgin, Emily   George Fox 5.00m(16'4.75) +0.1 1  
8 Lamping, Leanne   Clark College 4.96m(16'3.25) +1.2 1  
9 Kent, Kandra   Clark College 4.93m(16'2) +0.6 1  
10 Cook, Taylor   Spokane CC 4.90m(16'0.75) +0.9 1  
11 Speer, Lani   Linfield 4.84m(15'10.5) +0.0 1  
12 Heckeroth, Courtney   Clackamas 4.83m(15'10) +1.5 1  
13 Jacoy, Dominique   Concordia-Portla 4.72m(15'5.75) +1.7 1  
14 Davis, Bianca   Corban 4.61m(15'1.5) +1.2 1  
15 Borsch, Carolyn   Portland 4.59m(15'0.5) +1.7 1  
16 Urbany, Becca   Seattle Universi 4.58m(15'0.25) +0.6 1  
-- Cobley, Jessica   Willamette FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Barnett, Danielle   Willamette FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Runkel, Callie   Spokane CC FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Filipetti, Erica   Clackamas FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Ward, Emma   Concordia-Portla FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wilson, Kim   Lane (OR) 11.12m(36'5.75) +1.5 1  
2 Harris, Vanessa   Spokane CC 10.61m(34'9.5) +0.7 1  
3 Fergason, Danielle   Concordia-Portla 10.51m(34'5.75) +0.4 1  
4 Chong, Dianne   Southwestern Ore 10.47m(34'4) +1.0 1  
5 Ricker, Haley   Warner Pacific 10.39m(34'1) +0.8 1  
6 Iveans, Kyla   Southwestern Ore 10.28m(33'8.5) +0.2 1  
7 Urbany, Becca   Seattle Universi 10.25m(33'7.5) +0.9 1  
8 Speer, Lani   Linfield 10.17m(33'4.25) +1.7 1  
9 Yeldon, Chloe   Warner Pacific 10.16m w(33'4) +3.2 1  
10 Skordahl, Zoe   Western Oregon 10.13m(33'2.75) +0.0 1  
11 Johnson, Kelsea   Southwestern Ore 9.96m(32'8) +1.4 1  
12 Borsch, Carolyn   Portland 9.95m(32'7.5) +0.0 1  
13 Neilson, Kelsey   Western Oregon 9.93m(32'6.75) +1.3 1  
14 Lamping, Leanne   Clark College 9.10m(29'10.25) +0.0 1  
-- Cobley, Jessica   Willamette FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hodgin, Emily   George Fox FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnston, Kealey   Spokane CC FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Harris, Rachael   Northwest FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Filipetti, Erica   Clackamas FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Kent, Kandra   Clark College FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Allen, Risa   Pacific FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Runkel, Callie   Spokane CC FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vaughan, Mary   Lane (OR) 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
2 Andrews, Elizabeth   Willamette 3.05m(10'0) 1  
3 Johnson, Ariel   Seattle Universi 2.90m(9'6) 1  
4 Cabebe, Courtney   Seattle Universi 2.75m(9'0.25) 1  
5 Wessa, Lindsey   Northwest 2.75m(9'0.25) 1  
6 Jantzi, Kendra   Concordia-Portla 2.75m(9'0.25) 1  
-- Bauer, Reneca   George Fox NH(--) 1  
-- Street, Catherine   Linfield NH(--) 1  
-- Corwin, Misty   Linfield NH(--) 1  
-- Carstensen, Brooke   Linfield NH(--) 1  
-- Shafer, Aimee   Clackamas NH(--) 1  
-- Shafer, Lauren   Clackamas NH(--) 1  
-- Williams , Amber   Lane (OR) NH(--) 1  
-- Groff, Megan   Northwest NH(--) 1  
-- Gillespie, Kaycee   Concordia-Portla NH(--) 1  
-- Evjen, Connie   George Fox NH(--) 1  
-- Bergmann, Anja   Concordia-Portla NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Willamette Outdoor Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 39 2    
2014 1 48 1 19  
2013 1 61 1 64  
2012 1 59 2 45  
2011 1 64 2 26  
2010 1 60 1    
2009 1 9 2    
2008 1 48 3 27 2
2007 1 13 1