TX Home
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
March 27th-30th 2024 707 Clyde Littlefield Dr., Austin, Texas, 78705, United States
Report
Block
29 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2009 Apr 1st
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
2
19
316
2024
1
2
2023
1
27
9
2366
2022
4
103
2021
1
5
72
2020
2019
1
5
82
2018
1
5
13
228
2017
1
12
210
2015
1
4
11
20
2014
1
4
12
206
2013
1
2
5
172
2012
1
303
5
187
2011
1
5
2
116
2010
3
2
3
160
2009
1
14
1
138
2008
9
7
17
63
2007
21
2006
34
Media for 2009
Videos (
14
)
View
+
Photos (
138
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2009 Results - Texas Relays
Apr 4th 2009, 6:09pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
PreRaceJitters
Dayton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Grandview H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Grandview, Texas
John Tyler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tyler, Texas
Lorena H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lorena, Texas
New Diana H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Diana, Texas
Robert E Lee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tyler, Texas
Aledo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aledo, Texas
Spring Woods H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Canyon H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon, Texas
Woodsboro H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodsboro, Texas
Strake Jesuit
Elgin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Elgin, Texas
Henderson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Henderson, Texas
Klein H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Klein, Texas
Timberview High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Pewitt H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Omaha, Texas
Rowlett H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Rowlett, Texas
Bellville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellville, Texas
Temple H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Temple, Texas
Clear Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
St. Mary's Hall
Foster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Texas
Hutto H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Hutto, Texas
Lancaster H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Texas
Mercedes H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Mercedes, Texas
Randolph H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Universal City, Texas
Brenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brenham, TX
Sharyland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission, Texas
Brewer H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
West H S Track & Field and Cross Country - West, Texas
Creekview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Texas
Deer Park Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Deer Park, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/OK
Grapevine H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Grapevine, Texas
Judson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Converse, Texas
Lovejoy H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lucas, Texas
Nimitz H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Irving, Texas
Robert G Cole Middle/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
All Saints Episcopal School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
St Michael's Catholic Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Carroll H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Corpus Christi, Texas
Wylie H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
Louisville High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Woodland Hills, California
Ellison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Killeen, Texas
Hendrickson Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pflugerville, Texas
Kountze H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Kountze, Texas
Marcus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flower Mound, Texas
Pflugerville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pflugerville, Texas
Royse City H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Royse City, Texas
Belton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Belton, Texas
Texas H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Texarkana, Texas
Cleburne H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleburne, Texas
St. Pius X
Fredericksburg H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Fredericksburg, Texas
Incarnate Word Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Lawrence E Elkins H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugar Land, Texas
Midland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Midland, Texas
Reagan H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Southlake, TX
Sherman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sherman, Texas
Brownwood H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Brownwood, Texas
West Hardin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Saratoga, Texas
Crockett H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Crockett, Texas
DeSoto High School Track and Field and Cross Country - DeSoto, Texas
Greenhill School Track & Field and Cross Country - Addison, Texas
Justin F Kimball H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Lufkin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lufkin, Texas
North Mesquite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesquite, Texas
Rockdale H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockdale, Texas
Allen H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Allen, Texas
Stephen F Austin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugar Land, Texas
Cedar Hill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cedar Hill, Texas
Wylie H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wylie, Texas
FEAST Track and Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Highland Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
La Grange H S Track & Field and Cross Country - La Grange, Texas
Marlin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Marlin, Texas
Plains H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Plains, Texas
Ryan H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Denton, Texas
Big Sandy H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Sandy, Texas
The Woodlands College Park Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - The Woodlands, Texas
Coldspring-oakhurst High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coldspring, Texas
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)
Garrison H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Garrison, Texas
Industrial H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Vanderbilt, Texas
Lbj High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Midlothian H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Midlothian, Texas
Reagan H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Silsbee H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Silsbee, Texas
Bryan Adams H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
West Oso H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Corpus Christi, Texas
Crockett H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Detroit H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Detroit, Texas
Gregory-portland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Texas
Karen Wagner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Lumberton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lumberton, Texas
Northwest H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Justin, Texas
Rockport-fulton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockport, Texas
Anderson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Stephenville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Stephenville, Texas
Cedar Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cedar Park, Texas
Yates H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
John Cooper
Episcopal School Of Dallas Pk-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Hightower High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Missouri City, Texas
La Porte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Porte, Texas
Mayde Creek H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Plainview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plainview, Texas
Saginaw H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Saginaw, Texas
Big Spring H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Spring, Texas
The Woodlands High School Track & Field and Cross Country - The Woodlands, Texas
Colleyville Heritage H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Colleyville, Texas
Ursuline Academy
Gatesville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Gatesville, Texas
Ingleside H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Ingleside, Texas
Leander H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Leander, Texas
Midway H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
Red Oak H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Red Oak, Texas
Midwest City Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Sinton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sinton, Texas
Burleson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Burleson, Texas
Westbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Crowley H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Crowley, Texas
Dobie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Groveton J H-h S Track & Field and Cross Country - Groveton, Texas
Kemp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemp, Texas
Macarthur H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
O'connor Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Helotes, Texas
Rockwall H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockwall, Texas
Andrews High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Andrews, Texas
Sterling H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Baytown, Texas
Celina H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Celina, Texas
Yoakum High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yoakum, Texas
Frisco Liberty
Eustace H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Eustace, Texas
Hirschi Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita Falls, Texas
La Pryor H S Track & Field and Cross Country - La Pryor, Texas
Mccallum H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Port Neches-groves H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Neches, Texas
Sam Houston H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Boerne Champion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boerne, Texas
Thurgood Marshall High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugarland, Texas
Community H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Nevada, Texas
St. Marks School of Texas
Gateway Charter Academy - Middle - H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Itasca H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Itasca, Texas
Lee H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Baytown, Texas
Montgomery H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Texas
Refugio High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Refugio, Texas
Milburn Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Milburn, Oklahoma
Skyline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Byron P Steele Ii Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Schertz, Texas
Westfield H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Cypress Community Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Dripping Springs H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dripping Springs, Texas
Haltom H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Haltom City, Texas
Kempner H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugar Land, Texas
Madison H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Oak Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Conroe, Texas
Rockwall-heath H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Heath, Texas
Antonian College Prep Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Stevens Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Channelview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Channelview, Texas
Junipero Serra (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Gardena, California
Round Rock Westwood
Evant H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Evant, Texas
Horn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesquite, Texas
La Vernia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Vernia, Texas
Mckinney Boyd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mckinney, Texas
Poteet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesquite, Texas
San Benito Veterans Memorial Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - San Benito, Texas
Bosqueville School Secondary Track & Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
Valley View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pharr, Texas
Como-pickton School Track & Field and Cross Country - Como, Texas
Lafayette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Georgetown H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Texas
James Madison H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Lewisville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewisville, Texas
Morton Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
Richardson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Richardson, Texas
Norman Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Norman, Oklahoma
Smith High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Texas
Calallen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corpus Christi, Texas
Westlake H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Cypress Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Dunbar H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
Hamshire-fannett H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamshire, Texas
Kennedale H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennedale, Texas
Madisonville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Madisonville, Texas
Odem H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Odem, Texas
Ron Jackson State Juvenile Corr Complex Unit Ii Track & Field and Cross Country - Brownwood, Texas
Argyle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Argyle, Texas
Stony Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Round Rock, Texas
China Spring H S Track & Field and Cross Country - China Spring, Texas
Austin
San Antonio Johnson
Floresville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Floresville, Texas
Houston Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Lake Highlands Freshman Center Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Mckinney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mckinney, Texas
Poth H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Poth, Texas
Sealy H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sealy, Texas
Boswell H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
Van Vleck H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Vleck, Texas
Conroe H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Conroe, Texas
Trinity Valley
Giddings H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Giddings, Texas
Jay Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Lincoln H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Naaman Forest H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Garland, Texas
Richland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - North Richland Hills, Texas
Norman North Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Norman, Oklahoma
Smithson Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Branch, Texas
Caldwell H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Caldwell, Texas
Westside High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Cypress Falls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Duncanville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Duncanville, Texas
Harker Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harker Heights, Texas
Killeen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Killeen, Texas
Magnolia H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Magnolia, Texas
Pasadena Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, Texas
Roosevelt H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Arlington H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Taft Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Christway Academy & Preschool Track & Field and Cross Country - Duncanville, Texas
CP Vista Ridge
The Hockaday School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Flower Mound H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Flower Mound, Texas
Houston H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Lake Travis H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Mckinney North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mckinney, Texas
Pottsboro H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pottsboro, Texas
Seguin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Bowie H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Waco H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
Coppell H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Coppell, Texas
Unattached
Glenda Dawson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearland, Texas
Jesuit College Prep School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Little Elm H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Little Elm, Texas
Navarro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Geronimo, Texas
Rick Hawkins H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
A & M Cons H S Track & Field and Cross Country - College Station, Texas
Smithville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithville, Texas
Calhoun H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Lavaca, Texas
Whitesboro H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitesboro, Texas
Cypress Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
East Central H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Health Careers Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Kingwood Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingwood, Texas
Magnolia West H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Magnolia, Texas
Pearland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearland, Texas
Roosevelt H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Atascocita H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Humble, Texas
Tarkington H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Texas
Churchill H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Plano
Keller Central
Forney H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Forney, Texas
Hudson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lufkin, Texas
Lamar H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Mcneil H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Psja H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pharr, Texas
Seguin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seguin, Texas
Bowie H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Waller H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Waller, Texas
Copperas Cove H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Copperas Cove, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Grace Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Connally High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pflugerville, Texas
Llano H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Llano, Texas
New Braunfels H S Track & Field and Cross Country - New Braunfels, Texas
Rio Grande City H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Rio Grande City, Texas
A C Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beeville, Texas
Somerset High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Somerset, Texas
Cameron Yoe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cameron, Texas
Whitney H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitney, Texas
Dallas Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesquite, Texas
Eastland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Eastland, Texas
Hebron High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Texas
Klein Collins High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Spring, Texas
Manor H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Manor, Texas
Pearsall H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearsall, Texas
Round Rock H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Round Rock, Texas
Bastrop H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Bastrop, Texas
Taylor H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Taylor, Texas
Cinco Ranch H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
Plano East
Kinkaid School
Fort Worth Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
Humble H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Humble, Texas
Lamar H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Memorial Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Psja North H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pharr, Texas
Seven Lakes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
Brazos H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wallis, Texas
Warren Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Corsicana H Igh School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corsicana, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Granbury H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Granbury, Texas
John H Guyer Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Denton, Texas
Lockhart High School Freshman Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Lockhart, Texas
New Caney H S Track & Field and Cross Country - New Caney, Texas
Rio Vista H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Rio Vista, Texas
Abilene H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
South Grand Prairie High 9th Grade Ctr Track & Field and Cross Country - Grand Prairie, Texas
Canton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Texas
Wichita Falls H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita Falls, Texas
David W Carter H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
El Campo H S Track & Field and Cross Country - El Campo, Texas
Hempstead H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Hempstead, Texas
Klein Forest H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Mansfield Legacy H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Mansfield, Texas
Permian H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Odessa, Texas
Round Top-carmine H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmine, Texas
Bay City H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay City, Texas
Taylor H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
Clear Brook H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Friendswood, Texas
Plano West
Mansfield Summit
Fossil Ridge H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Keller, Texas
Hurst J H Track & Field and Cross Country - Hurst, Texas
Lampasas H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lampasas, Texas
Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcallen, Texas
Randall H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Amarillo, Texas
Sharpstown H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Brazoswood H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Freeport, Texas
Waxahachie H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Waxahachie, Texas
Crandall H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Crandall, Texas
Invited groups
2009
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2009 Results - Texas Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 4th 2009, 6:09pm
Texas Relays
- Apr 1, 2009
Austin, TX, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A&M Consolidated
Abilene
Abilene Wylie
Aledo
All Saints Episcopal
Allen
Andrews
Antonian College Prep
Argyle
Arlington
Arlington Bowie
Arlington Houston
Arlington Lamar
Arlington Seguin
Austin Bowie
Austin Crockett
Austin Johnson
Austin Lake Travis
Austin Mccallum
Austin Reagan
Austin Westlake
Bastrop
Bay City
Baytown Lee
Baytown Sterling
Beeville Jones
Bellville
Belton
Big Sandy
Big Spring
Boerne Champion
Bosqueville
Brenham
Brewer
Brownwood
Burleson
Caldwell
Cameron Yoe
Canton
Canyon
Canyon Randall
Carrollton Creekview
CC Carroll
Cedar Hill
Cedar Park
Celina
Channelview
China Spring
Christway
Cibolo Steele
Clear Brook
Cleburne
Cleveland Tarkington
Clute Brazoswood
Coldspring-Oakhurst
Colleyville Heritage
Como-Pickton
Connally
Conroe
Coppell
Copperas Cove
Corpus Christi Calallen
Corpus Christi West Oso
Corsicana
CP Vista Ridge
Crandall
Crockett
Crowley
Cypress Christian
Cypress Falls
Cypress Ridge
Dallas Adams
Dallas Carter
Dallas Christian
Dallas Highland Park
Dallas Kimball
Dallas Lincoln
Dallas Madison
Dallas Roosevelt
Dallas Skyline
Dayton
Deer Park
Denton Guyer
Denton Ryan
DeSoto
Detroit
Douglas Macarthur
Dr John D Horn
Dripping Springs
Dunbar Senior
Duncanville
Eastland
El Campo
Elgin
Episcopal
Episcopal School Of Dallas
Eustace
Evant
FB Thurgood Marshall
FEAST
Floresville
Forney
Fort Worth Boswell
Fort Worth Country Day
Fossil Ridge
Fredericksburg
Frisco Liberty
Ft. Bend Elkins
Ft. Bend Hightower
Ft. Bend Kempner
Garland Naaman Forest
Garland Rowlett
Garrison
Gatesville
Gateway Charter
Georgetown
Geronimo Navarro
Giddings
Grace Prep
Granbury
Grandview
Grapevine
Greenhill
Gregory-Portland
Groveton
Haltom
Hamshire Fannett
Health Careers
Hempstead
Henderson
Hockaday
Houston Christian
Houston Clear Lake
Houston Cypress Creek
Houston Lamar
Houston Memorial
Houston Sharpstown
Houston Spring Woods
Houston Westbury
Houston Westside
Humble
Humble Atascocita
Humble Kingwood Park
Hurst Bell
Hutto
Incarnate Word Houston
Ingleside
Irving Nimitz
Itasca
Jack Yates
Jackson
James E Taylor
Jesuit College Prep
John Cooper
John Tyler
Judson
Justin Northwest
Katy Cinco Ranch
Katy Mayde Creek
Katy Morton Ranch
Katy Seven Lakes
Keller Central
Kemp
Kennedale
Killeen
Killeen Ellison
Killeen Harker Heights
Kinkaid
Klein
Klein Collins
Klein Forest
Kountze
L C Anderson
La Grange
La Porte
La Pryor
La Vernia
Lafayette School
Lampasas
Lancaster
Leander
Lewisville
Lewisville Flower Mound
Lewisville Hebron
Lewisville Marcus
Little Elm
Llano
Lockhart
Lorena
Louisville
Lucas Lovejoy
Lufkin
Lufkin Hudson
Lumberton
Madisonville
Magnolia
Magnolia West
Manor
Mansfield Legacy
Mansfield Summit
Mansfield Timberview
Marlin
McAllen Memorial
McKinney
McKinney Boyd
McKinney North
Mercedes
Mesquite North Mesquite
Mesquite Poteet
Midland Senior
Midlothian
Midwest City
Milburn Academy
Mission Sharyland
Montgomery
Nevada Community
New Braunfels
New Caney
New Diana
Newman Smith
Norman
Norman North
North Richland Hills Richland
Oakridge
Odem
Odessa Permian
Omaha Pewitt
Pasadena Dobie
Pasadena Memorial
Pearland
Pearland Dawson
Pearsall
Pflugerville
Pflugerville Hendrickson
Pharr Valley View
Pharr-San-Juan-Alamo
Plains
Plainview
Plano
Plano East Senior
Plano West
Poly (Long Beach)
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Port Neches Groves
Poth
Pottsboro
PSJA North
Randolph
Red Oak
Refugio
Richardson
Richardson Lake Highlands
Richmond Foster
Rick Hawkins
Rio Grande City
Rio Vista
Rockdale
Rockport-Fulton
Rockwall
Rockwall-Heath
Round Rock
Round Rock Austin Mcneil
Round Rock Stony Point
Round Rock Westwood
Round Top-Carmine
Royse City
Saginaw
San Antonio Churchill
San Antonio Cole
San Antonio East Central
San Antonio Houston
San Antonio John Jay
San Antonio Johnson
San Antonio Madison
San Antonio O'Connor
San Antonio Reagan
San Antonio Stevens
San Antonio Taft
San Antonio Wagner
San Antonio Warren
San Benito
Sealy
Seguin
Serra (SS)
Sherman
Silsbee
Sinton
Smithville
Somerset
South Grand Prairie
Southlake Carroll
Spring Branch Smithson Valley
Spring Westfield
St Marks Of Texas
St Michaels Catholic
St Pius X
St. Mary's Hall
Stephen F Austin
Stephen F. Austin (Houston)
Stephenville
Strake Jesuit College Prep
Taylor
Temple
Texarkana Texas
The Woodlands
Theodore Roosevelt
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)
Trinity Valley
Tyler Lee
Unattached
Ursuline Academy
Van Vleck
Vanderbilt Industrial
Waco
Waco Midway
Waller
Wallis Brazos
Waxahachie
West
West Hardin
WF Hirschi
Whitesboro
Whitney
Wichita Falls
Woodlands College Park
Woodsboro
Wylie
Yoakum
|
100m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
2k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nunerly
,
Hunt
,
Carter
,
Smith
Dallas Madison
42.41
1
2
Durham
,
Withrow
,
Rudd
,
Dawson
Dallas Christian
42.59
1
3
Jackson
,
Meyer
,
Brooks
,
Crawford
Taylor
42.59
1
4
Reed
,
Neely
,
Wingfiel
,
Watkins
Kennedale
43.14
1
5
Jones
,
Jackson
,
Green
,
Luna
Wallis Brazos
43.50
1
6
Mitchell
,
Seale
,
Seidenst
,
Gilmore
Abilene Wylie
43.77
1
--
Perkins-
,
Lawson
,
Djeto
,
Smith
San Antonio Hous
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Sealy
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
La Vernia
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nunerly
,
Hunt
,
Carter
,
Smith
Dallas Madison
43.36
5
2
Jackson
,
Meyer
,
Brooks
,
Kerley
Taylor
43.40
3
3
Durham
,
Withrow
,
Rudd
,
Dawson
Dallas Christian
43.53
5
4
Reed
,
Neely
,
Watkins
,
Wingfiel
Kennedale
43.56
2
5
Perkins-
,
Lawson
,
Djeto
,
Collins
San Antonio Hous
43.64
1
6
Jones
,
Jackson
,
Green
,
Luna
Wallis Brazos
43.69
2
7
Mitchell
,
Seale
,
Seidenst
,
Gilmore
Abilene Wylie
43.75
4
8
Grubb
,
Walton
,
Helmke
,
Wesch
La Vernia
43.98
4
9
Lehde
,
Downey
,
Trahan
,
King
Sealy
44.09
3
10
Wilder
,
Busby
,
Chaney
,
Robertso
Hempstead
44.15
4
11
Byrd
,
Whaley
,
Craig
,
Brock
Madisonville
44.16
3
12
Brown
,
Alliniec
,
Foston
,
Griggs
Van Vleck
44.32
2
13
Sheppard
,
Deere
,
Daniels
,
Scott
Caldwell
44.43
4
14
Holley
,
Johnson
,
Mathis
,
Kvapil
Crandall
44.48
1
15
Roberson
,
Hughey
,
Collins
,
Hicks
Dallas Roosevelt
44.53
1
16
Polk
,
Kennedy
,
Houston
,
Jackson
Bellville
44.56
4
17
Ralmuto
,
Blass
,
Goodman
,
Blass
Grace Prep
44.62
5
18
White
,
Roseman
,
Harper
,
Barrient
Trinity Christia
44.69
3
19
Ratliff
,
Harth
,
Shipley
,
Lopez
Brownwood
45.30
3
20
Hook
,
Clawson
,
Whitaker
,
Jolly
Houston Christia
45.46
1
21
Susong
,
Carson
,
Martin
,
Means
Lucas Lovejoy
45.55
2
22
O'Suji
,
Gill
,
Lawal
,
Redko
Kinkaid
45.60
2
23
Butler
,
Williams
,
Cavazos
,
Fox
Corpus Christi W
45.66
5
24
Dunninga
,
McNamara
,
Drewett
,
Linton
St Michaels Cath
45.71
3
25
Vasquez
,
Ramirez
,
Fitch
,
Embry
Pearsall
46.20
5
26
Thomas
,
Runnels
,
Lincoln
,
Mack
Smithville
46.29
3
27
Newsome
,
Jenkins
,
Hicks
,
Brewer
New Diana
46.37
5
28
Crane
,
Ivone Jr
,
Cuello
,
Thomas
Antonian College
46.40
1
29
Schaeffe
,
Wallace
,
Blount
,
Hunt
Andrews
46.65
2
30
Roberts
,
Roberts
,
Kerr
,
Henderso
Kemp
46.75
3
31
Wilkins
,
Wetsel
,
Anthony
,
Aycock
West
46.81
1
--
Hitt
,
Sunday
,
Howe
,
Chalk
Big Sandy
FS
2
--
Mills
,
Long
,
Williams
,
Dotson
Gateway Charter
DNF
2
--
West
,
Berber-T
,
Eden
,
West
Fredericksburg
DNS
4
--
Johnson
,
Guy
,
Mozon
,
Mason
Itasca
DNS
5
--
Bradshaw
,
Daniels
,
Rimes
,
Brite
Giddings
DNS
1
--
Johnson
,
Mark
,
Gossett
,
Griffin
St Pius X
DNS
4
--
Shaw
,
Austin
,
Graham
,
Langdon
St Marks Of Texa
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montgome
,
Sampson
,
Watson
,
Guidry
Spring Westfield
40.86
1
2
Perrymon
,
Goodwin
,
Jackson
,
Clemons
Garland Rowlett
41.05
1
3
Boyd
,
Donaldso
,
Gagliano
,
Waters
Waxahachie
41.29
1
4
Brooks
,
Wallis
,
Bryan
,
Hardy
Killeen Ellison
41.56
1
5
Snelson
,
Imhoff
,
Stewart
,
Freeman
Pasadena Memoria
41.65
1
6
Lawrence
,
Williams
,
Lee
,
Young
Dallas Skyline
41.73
1
7
Washingt
,
Raglin
,
McGregor
,
Washingt
Brenham
41.83
1
8
Murphy
,
Roberson
,
Thompson
,
Sanders
DeSoto
42.17
1
--
Anderson
,
Brunette
,
Blow
,
Davison
Humble Atascocit
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Perrymon
,
Goodwin
,
Jackson
,
Clemons
Garland Rowlett
42.00
8
2
Boyd
,
Donaldso
,
Gagliano
,
Waters
Waxahachie
42.10
6
3
Montgome
,
Sampson
,
Watson
,
Guidry
Spring Westfield
42.18
4
4
Snelson
,
Imhoff
,
Stewart
,
Freeman
Pasadena Memoria
42.59
2
5
Brooks
,
Dawkins
,
Bryan
,
Hardy
Killeen Ellison
42.64
1
6
Washingt
,
Raglin
,
McGregor
,
Washingt
Brenham
42.66
2
7
Anderson
,
Brunette
,
Blow
,
Davison
Humble Atascocit
42.71
9
8
Lawrence
,
Williams
,
Lee
,
Young
Dallas Skyline
42.75
7
9
Murphy
,
Roberson
,
Thompson
,
Sanders
DeSoto
42.75
8
10
Hicks
,
Nwachukw
,
Terrell
,
Reeves
Allen
42.81
10
11
Egglesto
,
Pittman
,
Washingt
,
Bryant
Connally
43.07
5
12
Lowe
,
Robinson
,
Peden
,
Agoula
Wylie
43.17
6
13
Hoagland
,
Thompson
,
Rodgers
,
Jameson
Southlake Carrol
43.18
7
14
Mcintyre
,
Long
,
Armstron
,
Pettis
Theodore Rooseve
43.19
9
15
White
,
May
,
Jabril
,
Clay
Poly (Long Beach
43.26
5
16
Velasque
,
Crumby
,
Robertso
,
Betts
Mesquite Poteet
43.27
3
17
Parkman
,
Jackson
,
Hartfiel
,
Tarver
McKinney
43.30
2
18
Hopkins
,
Mattison
,
Davis
,
Hudson
Katy Morton Ranc
43.33
6
19
Mitchem
,
Perkins
,
Muniz
,
Selders
Houston Cypress
43.39
9
20
Green
,
Roland
,
Parnell
,
King
Richardson Lake
43.46
2
21
Johnson
,
Martinez
,
Babin
,
Sanders
Katy Mayde Creek
43.56
10
22
Middleto
,
Frawley
,
Frawley
,
Fisher
Midlothian
43.57
5
23
Kelley
,
Williams
,
Browder
,
Taplin
Round Rock Stony
43.59
8
24
Green
,
Martin
,
Burleson
,
Coffman
Stephen F Austin
43.62
6
25
Aday
,
Carver
,
Porter
,
Hickman
Hutto
43.63
5
26
Hurst
,
Kelley
,
Franklin
,
Jones
Lancaster
43.66
10
27
Wright
,
Patterso
,
Blake
,
Baines
Mesquite North M
43.70
7
28
Neal
,
Jones
,
Black
,
Zu-Bolto
L C Anderson
43.71
6
29
Sims
,
Sims
,
Joseph
,
Sims
Abilene
43.84
6
30
Carr
,
Clark
,
Braziel
,
Engbrock
Temple
43.87
3
31
Veazia
,
Reeves
,
Owoyele
,
Hogg
Arlington Seguin
43.89
9
32
McCloyen
,
Flemming
,
Thomas
,
Caudle
Lewisville
43.89
2
33
Tyson
,
Mitchell
,
Turner
,
Thompson
San Antonio Stev
43.92
8
34
Nelson
,
Jones
,
Haskins
,
Salak
Killeen
43.98
1
35
Finley
,
Armstron
,
Kealey
,
Alexande
Round Rock Austi
44.04
3
36
Newson
,
Patterso
,
Sheppard
,
Meador
Keller Central
44.05
10
37
Robinson
,
Dixon
,
Fraga
,
Hubert
Waco Midway
44.13
4
38
Atkins
,
Burleson
,
McKinney
,
Upchurch
Round Rock
44.13
1
39
Young
,
Whitlock
,
Paz
,
Williams
Denton Ryan
44.14
4
40
Felton
,
Palmer
,
Webb
,
Arias
The Woodlands
44.16
3
41
Saulny
,
Vasquez
,
Jackson
,
Schmidt
McKinney Boyd
44.16
2
42
Lattal
,
Riley
,
Garcia
,
Sneed
James E Taylor
44.17
10
43
Hudson
,
Alexande
,
King
,
Robertso
McKinney North
44.19
8
44
Anderson
,
Washingt
,
Cloud
,
Hines
Corsicana
44.19
1
45
Chase
,
Redmon
,
Elahi
,
Turner
Arlington Housto
44.26
3
46
Collins
,
Loew
,
Dehoux
,
Schiedeh
Round Rock Westw
44.33
3
47
Hammer
,
Jenkins
,
Iwuji
,
Barlow
Lewisville Hebro
44.40
2
48
Benson
,
Singleta
,
Southall
,
Redus
Bay City
44.40
9
49
Guerrero
,
Moore
,
Thornton
,
Hall
South Grand Prai
44.48
5
50
Jackson
,
Baker
,
Burks
,
Cantu-Ha
Austin Crockett
44.48
6
51
Gibson
,
Jones
,
King
,
Harris
Jack Yates
44.49
3
52
Williams
,
Flowers
,
Smith
,
Hall
Pflugerville
44.65
7
53
Kwiatows
,
Bullock
,
Hill
,
Tillis
Waller
44.78
10
54
Buckley
,
Legereit
,
Scott
,
Joiner
Georgetown
45.00
6
55
Pettite
,
Ellis
,
Ray
,
Beavers
Dallas Adams
45.03
10
56
Roberts
,
Willis
,
Paige
,
Davis
Cedar Hill
45.03
1
57
Davison
,
Hardemon
,
Holderne
,
Martin
Cleburne
45.05
1
58
Harris
,
Williams
,
Caballer
,
Amerson
Pflugerville Hen
45.13
8
59
Otto
,
Harrison
,
Holmes
,
Lewis
Red Oak
45.22
7
60
Keith
,
Jackson
,
Taylor
,
Dawson
Manor
45.29
2
61
Bearden
,
Harris
,
Joyner
,
Cravens
Newman Smith
45.57
4
62
Williams
,
Francois
,
Carnline
,
Brittenh
Austin Reagan
45.78
7
63
Richards
,
Caudillo
,
White
,
Bracy
Little Elm
46.08
1
64
Williams
,
Edwards
,
Moody
,
Wilson
Carrollton Creek
46.29
9
--
Wilson
,
Finley
,
Strickla
,
Hamilton
Texarkana Texas
DNF
4
--
Akbar
,
Hillbig
,
Blake
,
Ross
Bastrop
DNF
7
--
Wilson
,
Davis
,
Logan
,
Gray
Aledo
DNF
8
--
Hardaway
,
Moore
,
Castillo
,
Terrazas
Lockhart
DNF
5
--
Sack
,
Marshall
,
Pryor
,
Roudette
Klein Forest
DNF
4
--
Harris
,
Thompson
,
Coleman
,
Greene
CP Vista Ridge
DNS
4
--
Clark
,
Johnson
,
Jones
,
Majors
Waco
DNS
10
--
Dunn
,
Rhodes
,
Penny
,
Love
Dallas Kimball
DNS
5
--
Carter
,
Hedspeth
,
Thome
,
Mathis
Seguin
DNS
5
--
Gaines
,
Hillard
,
Vaughn
,
Coleman
Judson
DNS
10
--
Runnels
,
Mickens
,
Rose
,
Morrison
Dallas Lincoln
DNS
9
--
Bates
,
Goode
,
Murray
,
Jackson
Baytown Lee
DNS
3
--
Mixon
,
Wood
,
Scruggs
,
Ewing
Ft. Bend Kempner
DNS
4
--
Morris
,
Stogner
,
Miller
,
Weber
Dallas Highland
DNS
9
--
Woodard
,
Linton
,
McCallis
,
Anderson
Big Spring
DNS
5
--
Richards
,
Murray
,
Appling
,
Parks
El Campo
DNS
7
--
Cantu
,
Carrillo
,
Padilla
,
Navarro
Pharr-San-Juan-A
DNS
1
--
Alfred
,
Beach
,
Daniel
,
Harbour
Rockport-Fulton
DNS
6
--
Hayes
,
Dinkins
,
Sutton
,
Ragin
Tyler Lee
DNS
8
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradley
,
Winkfiel
,
Davis
,
Wilson
Giddings
49.10
1
2
Maddox
,
Espy
,
Smith
,
Dory
Fort Worth Count
49.89
1
3
Martinez
,
Buenrost
,
Pesnell
,
Arizpe
Antonian College
50.29
1
4
Brashear
,
Wilkes
,
Williams
,
Mondrik
Cameron Yoe
50.51
1
5
Collins
,
Simmons
,
Cox
,
Davenpor
Trinity Christia
50.61
1
6
Punchard
,
Hill
,
Hill
,
Hudgen
Hempstead
50.68
1
7
Johnson
,
Robinson
,
Robinson
,
Robinson
Gateway Charter
51.13
1
8
Diaz-Arr
,
Barenber
,
Uke
,
Kalu
Ursuline Academy
55.46
1
--
Relay Team
La Vernia
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bradley
,
Winkfiel
,
Davis
,
Wilson
Giddings
49.19
1
2
Diaz-Arr
,
Barenber
,
Uke
,
Kalu
Ursuline Academy
49.97
3
3
Maddox
,
Espy
,
Smith
,
Dory
Fort Worth Count
50.35
5
4
Martinez
,
Buenrost
,
Pesnell
,
Arizpe
Antonian College
50.46
5
5
Gastauer
,
Stanush
,
Baker
,
Brooks
La Vernia
50.67
1
6
Punchard
,
Hill
,
Hill
,
Smith
Hempstead
50.81
1
7
Collins
,
Simmons
,
Cox
,
Davenpor
Trinity Christia
50.86
4
8
Johnson
,
Robinson
,
Robinson
,
Robinson
Gateway Charter
50.86
4
9
Brashear
,
Wilkes
,
Williams
,
Mondrik
Cameron Yoe
50.87
2
10
Relay Team
Marlin
50.90
3
11
Cooper
,
Dorsey
,
Farmer
,
Scott
Kennedale
51.13
2
12
Johnson
,
Galloway
,
Salazar
,
Smiley
Brownwood
51.21
4
13
Gandara
,
Shaw
,
Morales
,
Frausto
Pearsall
51.25
2
14
Perez
,
King
,
Holbert
,
Simmons
Bellville
51.29
2
15
Trujillo
,
Collins
,
Alexande
,
Solomon
Randolph
51.51
1
16
Bishop
,
Murashig
,
Staffier
,
Taber
Episcopal School
51.57
2
17
Santos
,
Williams
,
Tucker
,
Walker
Louisville
51.66
4
18
Massey
,
Brazeel
,
Hargrove
,
Kurrus
Argyle
51.85
5
19
Kleberg
,
Stevens
,
McKenzie
,
Neely
All Saints Episc
51.88
1
20
Johnson
,
Jackson
,
Jackson
,
Haynes
Caldwell
51.95
4
21
Johnson
,
Pavlicek
,
Samuel
,
Harris
Yoakum
51.98
3
22
Curry
,
Rivera
,
Bassett
,
White
Lucas Lovejoy
52.13
4
23
Chew
,
Gemp
,
Nwora
,
Childres
Kinkaid
52.17
3
24
Johnson
,
Potts
,
Younger
,
Springer
Episcopal
52.18
2
25
Burrows
,
Bilal
,
Haynes
,
Johnson
Kountze
52.41
1
26
Smith
,
Guinn
,
Crosetti
,
Cernasek
Nevada Community
52.50
5
27
Steele
,
Marek
,
Fields
,
Miller
Taylor
52.51
3
28
Kindle
,
Ross
,
Robinson
,
Goodman
St Pius X
52.67
2
29
Alexande
,
Granowsk
,
Hayes
,
Schmitz
Hockaday
52.73
5
30
Horn
,
Scott
,
Rejcek
,
Listach
West
52.92
4
31
Rushing
,
Chalk
,
Pruitt
,
Montgome
Big Sandy
53.10
3
32
Lawrence
,
Gorka
,
Ritterba
,
Bettis
Kemp
53.16
2
33
Walker
,
Davis
,
Dudley
,
Gillespi
Incarnate Word H
53.23
3
34
Floyd
,
Brown
,
Dements
,
DeLoach
Van Vleck
54.27
1
35
Meador
,
Walsh
,
Kemp
,
Shepard
Ingleside
54.46
3
36
Bradford
,
Craig
,
Thompson
,
Jack
Grace Prep
54.93
1
--
Fillmore
,
Downie
,
Martin
,
Horton-W
Corpus Christi W
DNF
4
--
Hughes
,
Spencer
,
Wallace
,
Cooksey
Grandview
DNS
5
--
Thompson
,
Castillo
,
Maxwell
,
Heath
Fredericksburg
DNS
5
--
Nickols
,
Davis
,
Karow
,
Calhoun
Garrison
DNS
5
--
Clawson
,
Sanchez
,
Quandt
,
Milton
Houston Christia
DNS
4
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perkins
,
Hines
,
Jackson
,
Haynes
Dallas Skyline
46.04
1
2
Drew
,
Savoie
,
Stephen
,
Hill
Ft. Bend Hightow
46.75
1
3
Lyday
,
Joseph
,
Gammage
,
Ndipagbo
Poly (Long Beach
46.90
1
4
Washingt
,
Austin
,
Lenore
,
Udoh
Houston Westbury
46.98
1
5
Brown
,
Hunter
,
Faulknor
,
Thompson
Serra (SS)
47.21
1
6
Vance
,
Cooper
,
Williams
,
Nichols
Cedar Hill
47.22
1
7
Newell
,
Charles
,
Henderso
,
Daniels
Spring Westfield
47.49
1
8
Armstron
,
Hunter
,
Miles
,
Ehiemua
FB Thurgood Mars
47.53
1
9
Whitting
,
Walker
,
Maxwell
,
Jacobs
Theodore Rooseve
48.09
1
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Perkins
,
Hines
,
Jackson
,
Haynes
Dallas Skyline
47.27
6
2
Armstron
,
Hunter
,
Miles
,
Ehiemua
FB Thurgood Mars
47.35
5
3
Brown
,
Hunter
,
Faulknor
,
Thompson
Serra (SS)
47.39
9
4
Drew
,
Savoie
,
Stephen
,
Hill
Ft. Bend Hightow
47.52
8
5
Lyday
,
Joseph
,
Gammage
,
Ndipagbo
Poly (Long Beach
47.70
4
6
Newell
,
Charles
,
Henderso
,
Daniels
Spring Westfield
48.04
3
7
Vance
,
Cooper
,
Williams
,
Nichols
Cedar Hill
48.08
1
8
Washingt
,
Austin
,
Udoh
,
Lenore
Houston Westbury
48.11
5
9
Whitting
,
Walker
,
Maxwell
,
Jacobs
Theodore Rooseve
48.39
9
10
Fenske
,
Wright
,
Brown
,
Housley
Houston Cypress
48.48
5
11
Blake
,
Hall
,
White
,
Iheukwuk
Austin Johnson
48.67
1
12
Wells
,
Ricco
,
Culwell
,
Ricco
Dallas Highland
48.68
5
13
White
,
Carter
,
Nelson
,
McLee
Judson
48.74
9
14
Lowe
,
Coleman
,
George
,
Rosebrou
San Antonio Warr
48.80
6
15
Singleta
,
Goodson
,
Bucio
,
Hall
Klein Collins
48.90
1
16
Starr
,
Lindsey
,
Moore
,
Mark
La Porte
49.15
4
17
Jones
,
Alexande
,
Hymes
,
Jones
Killeen Ellison
49.22
3
18
Avery
,
Stafford
,
Hooker
,
Harris
Mansfield Summit
49.24
8
19
Pavelka
,
McMickin
,
Groom
,
Gabler
Georgetown
49.36
2
20
White
,
Jackson
,
Prince
,
Gillon
Dallas Lincoln
49.38
2
21
Bailey
,
Anderson
,
Tryon
,
Burris
Mansfield Timber
49.41
7
22
Hill
,
Griffin
,
Scruggs
,
Brown
South Grand Prai
49.48
9
23
Brown
,
Johnson
,
James
,
Miller
Arlington Bowie
49.67
3
24
Lawson
,
Sue
,
Jackson
,
Lewis
Saginaw
49.75
4
25
White
,
Richards
,
Badillo
,
Getfeld
San Antonio John
49.96
8
26
Hamilton
,
Solomon
,
Dukes
,
Burks
Red Oak
50.05
7
27
Brown
,
Palmer
,
Henry
,
Hightowe
Duncanville
50.17
1
28
Burton
,
Hinojosa
,
Aiken
,
Fuller
Pflugerville
50.20
2
29
Anderson
,
Harris
,
Knight
,
Franks
Pasadena Dobie
50.21
9
30
Haywood
,
Keith
,
Chambers
,
Mitchell
Manor
50.23
3
31
Herndon
,
Taylor
,
Crichlow
,
Hardeman
Pearland Dawson
50.25
1
32
Bennett
,
Peterson
,
James
,
Whitting
Sherman
50.33
1
33
Inostros
,
Couthren
,
Corneliu
,
Belz
Elgin
50.40
4
34
Garcia
,
Robertso
,
Maura
,
Williams
Round Rock Stony
50.49
1
35
Phillips
,
Hendrick
,
Bollin
,
Shakespe
Clute Brazoswood
50.52
7
36
Ransom
,
Horne
,
Walker
,
Banks
Mesquite North M
50.53
5
37
Rogers
,
Norman
,
Dessivia
,
Davis
Abilene
50.54
2
38
Boakye
,
McKnight
,
Tousant
,
Swinney
McKinney
50.62
6
39
Gravesmi
,
Greene
,
Burgess
,
Tezino
Pflugerville Hen
50.64
8
40
Bostic
,
Shaw
,
Hartman
,
Johnson
Little Elm
50.68
3
41
Wilson
,
Works
,
Crawford
,
Moore
Round Rock
50.75
1
42
Armstron
,
Jones
,
Jones
,
Stephens
Forney
50.82
9
43
Anderson
,
Valentin
,
Flood
,
Roberts
Keller Central
50.84
5
44
Bryant
,
Williams
,
Tillett
,
Fleeks
Humble Atascocit
50.84
5
45
Rettig
,
Okonkwo
,
Williams
,
Williams
Dr John D Horn
50.90
8
46
Bell
,
Jeffery
,
Kelsey
,
Hunter
Waller
50.96
9
47
El-Amin
,
Gordon
,
Ashton
,
Carter
Austin Mccallum
50.99
5
48
Griffen
,
O'Neil
,
Minde
,
Sneed
Richardson
51.07
6
49
Easley
,
Redmon
,
Apfel
,
Jones
Lewisville Marcu
51.14
3
50
Bryant
,
Eli
,
Goodson
,
Freeney
Dallas Adams
51.29
7
51
Neu
,
Casonhua
,
Aton
,
Hunter
Southlake Carrol
51.42
2
52
Rice
,
Iverson
,
Orourke
,
Tran
Austin Westlake
51.42
9
53
Jordan
,
Lane
,
Hurst
,
Grady
Lancaster
51.59
7
54
Tubbs
,
Rand
,
Okolo
,
Bergman
Newman Smith
51.63
1
55
Rose
,
Smalls
,
Mitchell
,
Nickelso
Lewisville
51.76
3
56
Magee
,
Jack
,
Jack
,
Tomoye
Katy Seven Lakes
51.79
2
56
Adams
,
Bridges
,
Covingto
,
Bauer
Hutto
51.79
8
58
Carr
,
Oke
,
Deleon
,
Adebo
Round Rock Austi
51.84
4
59
Miller
,
Shaw
,
Shivitz
,
Heyne
Houston Memorial
51.84
2
60
Baker
,
Pesek
,
Besile
,
Gayle
Corpus Christi C
51.86
5
61
Kmiec
,
Ward
,
Green
,
McDonald
Brenham
52.02
7
62
Moore
,
Carter
,
Moore
,
Steubing
Bastrop
52.57
2
63
Heaton
,
Harris
,
Dowden
,
Lara
Oakridge
52.58
6
64
Walker
,
Walker
,
McClure
,
Barrie
Katy Morton Ranc
52.73
8
65
Clark
,
Dupree
,
Shorts
,
Miles
Dunbar Senior
53.04
7
--
Pratt
,
Richards
,
Wallace
,
Williams
Rockwall-Heath
DNF
7
--
McCutche
,
Rayfield
,
Gilyard
,
Young
Richardson Lake
DQ
6
--
Hollins
,
Sharp
,
White
,
Cole
Dallas Carter
DNS
4
--
Bloomer
,
Huffman
,
Reid
,
Levingst
Midwest City
DNS
2
--
Cockrell
,
Blair
,
Young
,
Godwin
Plano West
DNS
6
--
Miller
,
Dixon
,
Jefferso
,
Washingt
Houston Westside
DNS
6
--
Crockett
,
Nevels
,
Matthews
,
Duenez
Leander
DNS
9
--
Livingto
,
Frank
,
Luke
,
Weaver
Arlington Housto
DNS
7
--
Thomas
,
Gray
,
Franklin
,
Okoro
Lewisville Hebro
DNS
8
--
Brooks
,
Denisha
,
Patrick
,
Resendez
Round Rock Westw
DNS
8
--
Allen
,
Echiverr
,
Cadriel
,
Owens
El Campo
DNS
4
--
McCoy
,
Lockhart
,
Frederic
,
Young
Houston Lamar
DNS
4
--
Roy
,
Pettigre
,
Conley
,
Coleman
John Tyler
DNS
3
--
Brown
,
Brown
,
Clay
,
Perry
Austin Reagan
DNS
6
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
422352 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
337 shares:
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
,
A & M Cons H S Track & Field and Cross Country - College Station, Texas
,
A C Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beeville, Texas
,
Abilene H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2
2023
1
27
9
2366
2022
4
103
2021
1
5
72
2019
1
5
82
2018
1
5
13
228
2017
1
12
210
2016
2
19
316
2015
1
4
11
20
2014
1
4
12
206
2013
1
2
5
172
2012
1
303
5
187
2011
1
5
2
116
2010
3
2
3
160
2009
1
14
1
138
2008
9
7
17
63
2007
21
2006
34
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#texas-relays
#results
#texasrelays
#2009-results
#austin
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!