Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2009 Apr 25th

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
2014 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2009

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2009

Dakota Ridge Invitational

 

2009 Results - Dakota Ridge Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Apr 25th 2009, 5:46pm
Licensed to Jeffco Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2009 04:26 PM
                          Dakota Ridge 09 - 4/25/2009                          
                                   4/25/2009                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Sara                 Ramp                   12.55      12.80q +0.0  5 
  2 Scott, DeJouray              GATE                   13.06      13.07q +0.0  5 
  3 Godar, Liz                   FTMO                   13.34      13.11q  0.3  1 
  4 Porter, Tianna               Overland               12.80      13.14q  1.4  3 
  5 Finney, Meghan               Gunnison               13.17      13.16q  0.4  4 
  6 Ryan, Megan                  CHYM                   13.00      13.16q  1.4  2 
  7 Fenderson, Chelsea           Overland               13.00      13.30q  1.4  3 
  8 Keller, Lindsey              EAGL                   12.95      13.33q  0.3  1 
  9 Sayyid, Khadijah             Peak                   12.90      13.36q  0.3  1 
 10 Lord, Meagan                 Golden                 13.50      13.46   0.4  4 
 11 Nordby, Hannah               LEWP                   13.20      13.65   1.4  3 
 12 Shaw, Audrey                 PALM                   13.65      13.67  +0.0  5 
 13 Beckman, Monica              MACH                   14.95      13.80   0.3  1 
 14 Giltner, Venise              Centaurus              13.95      13.93   0.3  1 
 15 Qualing-Castro, Kristine     Golden                 13.70      13.96   0.4  4 
 16 Westbrooks, Daonna           EAGL                   13.40      13.96   1.4  2 
 17 Jaramillo, Amber             Centaurus              13.87      14.08   1.4  2 
 18 Barr, Whitney                EVER                   13.50      14.10   1.4  3 
 19 Stewart, Tiara               GATE                   13.66      14.19  +0.0  5 
 20 Jordan, Meaghan              Discovery Canyon       13.99      14.37   0.3  1 
 21 Cahill, Ellie                BMHS                   14.80      14.48   1.4  2 
 22 Beltran, Mellisa             FTMO                   14.38      14.60   1.4  3 
 23 Moloney, Megan               Gunnison               14.42      14.72  +0.0  5 
 24 Barner, Mariel               Discovery Canyon       14.62      14.99   0.4  4 
 25 Jones, Mariah                BMHS                   14.00      15.01   1.4  2 
 26 Watson, Sabreena             PALM                   14.39      15.09   0.4  4 
 27 Reetz, Kynsie                Valo                   14.80      15.34   1.4  3 
 28 Heintz, Audrey               Valo                   15.14      15.65   0.3  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Benson, Sara                 Ramp                   12.80      12.86  +0.0  10   
  2 Godar, Liz                   FTMO                   13.11      13.04  +0.0   8   
  3 Scott, DeJouray              GATE                   13.07      13.11  +0.0   6   
  4 Porter, Tianna               Overland               13.14      13.17  +0.0   5   
  5 Finney, Meghan               Gunnison               13.16      13.22  +0.0   4   
  6 Keller, Lindsey              EAGL                   13.33      13.24  +0.0   3   
  7 Fenderson, Chelsea           Overland               13.30      13.29  +0.0   2   
  8 Ryan, Megan                  CHYM                   13.16      13.36  +0.0   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Morgan              LEWP                   26.46      26.62q +0.0  4 
  2 Ryan, Megan                  CHYM                   25.40      26.71q +0.0  5 
  3 Davis, Ashton                MONA                   28.13      27.16q +0.0  2 
  4 Burl-Wright, Dawn            Overland               26.80      27.22q +0.0  2 
  5 Koziuk, Alicia               Ramp                   27.01      27.69q +0.0  2 
  6 Humphrey, Kaleigh            MONA                   28.32      27.83q +0.0  2 
  7 Sayyid, Khadijah             Peak                   27.36      27.94q +0.0  4 
  8 McAfee, Jade                 PALM                   27.49      28.01q +0.0  5 
  9 Lord, Meagan                 Golden                 28.50      28.12q +0.0  4 
 10 Johnson, Linnea              DR                     28.50      28.33  +0.0  3 
 11 Westbrooks, Daonna           EAGL                   27.00      28.42  +0.0  1 
 12 Stahlnecker, Kirstie         Gunnison               28.10      28.56  +0.0  3 
 13 Stewart, Tiara               GATE                   28.31      29.12  +0.0  1 
 14 Lewis, Ashley                EAGL                   27.20      29.16  +0.0  3 
 15 Arnold, Dellan               DR                     29.00      29.46  +0.0  3 
 16 Fauland, Olivia              BMHS                   28.30      29.55  +0.0  1 
 17 Workman, Megan               Ramp                   28.44      29.75  +0.0  5 
 18 Nelson, Kjirsten             Gunnison               28.05      29.79  +0.0  4 
 19 Oehlert, Eryn                Golden                 29.50      29.88  +0.0  5 
 20 Phillips, Breeze             EVER                   30.50      30.08  +0.0  1 
 21 Padget Shields, Annalisa     BMHS                   28.50      30.15  +0.0  5 
 22 Troeger, Carly               EVER                   30.40      30.33  +0.0  2 
 23 Huber, Briahna               Centaurus              30.96      30.44  +0.0  2 
 24 Beltran, Mellisa             FTMO                   29.97      30.83  +0.0  3 
 25 Brown, Chelsi                LEWP                   29.80      31.18  +0.0  4 
 26 Washington, Rachel           PALM                   28.96      31.69  +0.0  1 
 27 Mejia, Gloria                Valo                   32.03      31.72  +0.0  3 
 28 Jackman, Amanda              Discovery Canyon       32.28      31.94  +0.0  4 
 29 Bohm, Kacie                  FTMO                   30.80      32.22  +0.0  1 
 30 Peterson, Katie              Centaurus              32.79      32.92  +0.0  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Morgan              LEWP                   26.62      26.24   1.9  10   
  2 Ryan, Megan                  CHYM                   26.71      26.71   1.9   8   
  3 Burl-Wright, Dawn            Overland               27.22      26.83   1.9   6   
  4 Davis, Ashton                MONA                   27.16      27.31   1.9   5   
  5 Koziuk, Alicia               Ramp                   27.69      27.53   1.9   4   
  6 McAfee, Jade                 PALM                   28.01      28.01   1.9   3   
  7 Humphrey, Kaleigh            MONA                   27.83      28.06   1.9   2   
  8 Lord, Meagan                 Golden                 28.12      28.88   1.9   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Morgan              LEWP                   58.49      59.09   4  10   
  2 Lewis, Brittney              Overland               57.50    1:00.61   4   8   
  3 Strempke, Samantha           PALM                   58.71    1:01.73   4   6   
  4 Imbierowicz, Anna            MONA                 1:03.23    1:03.03   4   5   
  5 Richmond, Rebecca            MONA                 1:04.58    1:03.96   3   4   
  6 Stahlnecker, Kirstie         Gunnison             1:03.90    1:04.51   3   3   
  7 Whitehead, Kayla             Peak                 1:04.00    1:04.56   3   2   
  8 Thomas, Chelsie              EAGL                 1:03.00    1:04.76   4   1   
  9 Mapes, Ayla                  Gunnison             1:05.80    1:06.50   3 
 10 Bestall, Kelsey              EVER                 1:04.00    1:07.08   3 
 11 Santos, Kylie                Golden               1:10.00    1:07.80   2 
 12 Laws, Kathryn                FTMO                 1:09.35    1:07.81   2 
 13 Werthan, Lily                EVER                            1:07.96   1 
 14 Cosca, Stephanie             EVER                 1:06.00    1:09.35   3 
 15 Bachler, Rachael             LEWP                 1:07.20    1:09.51   2 
 16 Yoxall, Morgan               DR                   1:09.00    1:10.11   2 
 17 Koziuk, Alicia               Ramp                 1:02.10    1:10.20   4 
 18 Henderson, Lindsey           FTMO                 1:09.44    1:10.66   2 
 19 Jimenez, Janiece             MACH                 1:12.02    1:11.25   1 
 20 Weiman, Jill                 Golden               1:14.00    1:12.05   1 
 21 Wooldridge, Kim              CSPC                 1:13.10    1:14.05   1 
 22 Choi, Heejae                 Discovery Canyon                1:17.77   2 
 23 Kendziorski, Natalie         Discovery Canyon     1:24.00    1:25.23   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Natosha              DR                   2:24.00    2:23.53   10   
  2 Schuster, Hannah             DEVE                 2:31.34    2:27.12    8   
  3 Kiester, Shey                Gunnison             2:24.34    2:29.30    6   
  4 Bell, Aly                    DEVE                 2:31.34    2:31.67    5   
  5 Smith, Emily                 PALM                 2:27.72    2:32.16    4   
  6 Lillo, Paige                 DR                   2:30.00    2:32.86    3   
  7 Pratt, Tamara                Ramp                 2:29.70    2:34.94    2   
  8 O'Brien, Maura               EVER                 2:32.00    2:35.48    1   
  9 Rudy, Meg                    PALM                 2:30.58    2:36.48  
 10 Grossman, Danielle           CHYM                 2:32.00    2:37.20  
 11 Pike, Meaghan                Gunnison             2:41.00    2:42.48  
 12 Fulton, Mariel               MONA                 2:40.08    2:43.15  
 13 Ehrlick, Chevelle            NORR                 2:27.00    2:47.41  
 14 Hughes, Kenzie               LEWP                 2:40.90    2:47.57  
 15 Robinson, Nicole             CSPC                 2:50.00    2:52.74  
 16 Herdman, Haley               NORR                 3:00.00    2:53.39  
 17 Nirschl, Valerie             Centaurus            2:45.10    2:54.37  
 18 O'Rourke, Shannon            BMHS                 2:49.00    2:57.78  
 19 Sparks, Kelly                CSPC                 2:53.00    2:59.05  
 20 Jenkins, Caitlin             Ramp                 2:34.50    2:59.60  
 21 Stevens, Sierra              EAGL                 2:45.00    2:59.61  
 22 Olivas, Kenia                BMHS                 2:39.00    3:02.80  
 23 Hansen, Clarissa             EAGL                            3:10.96  
 24 Wedel, McKenzie              Discovery Canyon     3:15.00    3:12.96  
 25 Kendziorski, Natalie         Discovery Canyon     3:33.00    3:43.59  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Natosha              DR                   5:15.00    5:17.64   10   
  2 Lillo, Paige                 DR                   5:25.00    5:31.05    8   
  3 Whitford, Anne               PALM                 5:26.91    5:34.28    6   
  4 Nahreini, Jhenya             Peak                 5:32.00    5:35.12    5   
  5 Weprin, Torie                Centaurus            5:34.18    5:37.64    4   
  6 Morgan, Allie                Discovery Canyon     5:42.00    5:39.15    3   
  7 Ortiz, Amelia                BMHS                 5:29.20    5:39.45    2   
  8 O'Brien, Maura               EVER                 5:35.00    5:39.98    1   
  9 Hawk, Stephanie              Ramp                 5:44.12    5:58.95  
 10 Johnson, Janae               Discovery Canyon     5:43.00    5:59.38  
 11 Miller, Leighton             EVER                 5:50.00    6:10.70  
 12 Cranor, Hannah               Gunnison             6:05.00    6:11.25  
 13 Cress, Maggie                Gunnison             6:03.00    6:11.55  
 14 Davidson, Maddie             Valo                 6:05.50    6:16.03  
 15 Hayes, Julia                 SUMM                 5:40.20    6:18.68  
 16 Davis, Sarah                 Ramp                 6:00.40    6:19.85  
 17 Bauman, Katherine            MACH                 6:05.06    6:20.06  
 18 Gabel, Laura                 NORR                 6:30.00    6:23.04  
 19 Gilbert, Brittney            Mullen               6:18.00    6:37.45  
 20 Ramirez, Sarah               MACH                 6:11.04    6:38.22  
 21 Burkhart, Katy               EAGL                 6:10.00    6:39.31  
 22 O'Dea, Tayler                Mullen               6:22.00    6:50.89  
 23 VonDreele, Julia             Golden               6:57.00    6:59.56  
 24 Kohnert, Christa             Centaurus            6:08.29    7:26.36  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nahreini, Jhenya             Peak                   12.00   11:50.44   10   
  2 Grossman, Danielle           CHYM                12:02.00   11:55.90    8   
  3 Kruger, Maddie               LEWP                12:28.20   11:58.95    6   
  4 Johnson, Janae               Discovery Canyon    12:29.00   12:01.32    5   
  5 Ortiz, Amelia                BMHS                12:15.00   12:03.31    4   
  6 Haebe, Bryn                  EVER                12:05.00   12:05.07    3   
  7 Morgan, Allie                Discovery Canyon    12:34.00   12:12.05    2   
  8 Wamboldt, Ashley             DR                  12:30.00   12:22.12    1   
  9 Louie, Dana                  PALM                12:40.91   12:22.99  
 10 Ceja, Nichole                DR                  12:30.00   12:31.10  
 11 George, Anna                 Gunnison            12:30.00   12:52.77  
 12 Greksa, Cali                 SUMM                12:40.80   12:58.81  
 13 Whitten, Isabella            EAGL                           14:18.98  
 14 Burkhart, Katy               EAGL                           14:28.26  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alvares, Kita                CHYM                   15.26      15.21q  1.5  2 
  2 Benson, Sara                 Ramp                   14.86      15.28q  0.8  4 
  3 Kirk, Kalie                  LEWP                   15.09      15.42q  1.3  3 
  4 Kenney, Tiffany              CSPC                   15.95      15.44q  1.5  2 
  5 Keller, Lindsey              EAGL                   15.96      15.84q  1.3  3 
  6 Thomas, Krystal              Overland               15.80      16.02q  0.9  1 
  7 Bultje, Becca                CSPC                   16.20      16.07q  0.8  4 
  8 Johnson, Kayla               DR                     16.80      16.44q  0.9  1 
  9 Chamberlin, Samantha         CHYM                   15.30      16.54q  0.9  1 
 10 Hart, Lindsay                Gunnison               16.50      16.77   1.3  3 
 11 Shell, Lindsey               Mullen                 16.80      17.21   1.5  2 
 12 Keith, Carrie                MONA                   18.07      17.70   0.8  4 
 13 Barney, Niki                 DEVE                   19.72      17.90   1.3  3 
 14 Snelling, Frankie            Golden                 19.00      18.54   0.9  1 
 15 Danos, Emera                 Gunnison               18.04      18.59   1.3  3 
 16 Anderson, Desiree            EAGL                              18.60   1.3  3 
 17 Child, Jennafer              LEWP                   18.90      18.92   0.8  4 
 18 DeChant, Susanna             BMHS                   18.90      19.01   1.5  2 
 19 Kaptchen, Emma               Centaurus              19.29      19.35   0.8  4 
 20 Schnieder, Abbey             FTMO                   18.90      19.44   1.3  3 
 21 Senz, Mia                    Golden                 20.00      19.93   1.5  2 
 22 Manley, Kate                 BMHS                   19.70      19.99   0.8  4 
 23 Conway, Sami                 Discovery Canyon       20.30      20.14   0.9  1 
 24 Winer, Alex                  Peak                   20.50      20.73   0.9  1 
 25 Beltran, Mellisa             FTMO                   19.02      20.82   1.3  3 
 26 Swift, Clara                 Discovery Canyon       20.80      21.04   1.5  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Benson, Sara                 Ramp                   15.28      15.05  +0.0  10   
  2 Alvares, Kita                CHYM                   15.21      15.25  +0.0   8   
  3 Kirk, Kalie                  LEWP                   15.42      15.46  +0.0   6   
  4 Thomas, Krystal              Overland               16.02      15.63  +0.0   5   
  5 Keller, Lindsey              EAGL                   15.84      15.66  +0.0   4   
  6 Bultje, Becca                CSPC                   16.07      16.08  +0.0   3   
  7 Johnson, Kayla               DR                     16.44      16.48  +0.0   2   
  8 Chamberlin, Samantha         CHYM                   16.54      16.82  +0.0   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Benson, Sara                 Ramp                   44.87      45.92   4  10   
  2 Alvares, Kita                CHYM                   44.50      46.15   4   8   
  3 Farquhar, Kirsten            Ramp                   46.85      46.97   4   6   
  4 Chamberlin, Samantha         CHYM                   46.00      47.05   4   5   
  5 Keith, Carrie                MONA                   49.06      48.12   3   4   
  6 Kirk, Kalie                  LEWP                   47.00      48.66   4   3   
  7 Hart, Lindsay                Gunnison               48.30      49.41   4   2   
  8 Johnson, Kayla               DR                     48.00      49.66   4   1   
  9 Barney, Niki                 DEVE                   50.52      49.67   3 
 10 Fuentes, Megan               Gunnison               50.82      50.82   3 
 11 Chappell, Jordan             FTMO                   51.00      50.85   3 
 12 Morgan, Sarah                DEVE                   51.69      52.14   3 
 13 Anderson, Desiree            EAGL                              53.06   1 
 14 Shell, Lindsey               Mullen                 48.00      54.36   4 
 15 Rose, Asha                   PALM                   54.70      55.50   2 
 16 Hobin, Grace                 EVER                   54.80      55.58   2 
 17 Diener, Ann-Marie            Golden                 54.00      56.05   2 
 18 Child, Jennafer              LEWP                   56.10      56.76   1 
 19 Hopkins, Juliann             DR                     56.00      56.87   2 
 20 Cox, Tori                    CSPC                   54.20      57.18   2 
 21 Bobeaudin, Grace             EVER                   56.80      57.51   1 
 22 Snelling, Frankie            Golden                 53.00      57.70   2 
 23 Manley, Kate                 BMHS                   58.50      59.21   1 
 24 Prevedel, Annalisa           MACH                   54.06      59.25   2 
 25 Degena, Tehesh               MACH                   52.02      59.30   3 
 26 Swift, Clara                 Discovery Canyon       57.75      59.70   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis-Palmer  'A'                                   56.40      51.00   1  10   
     1) Bush, Molly                     2) Nordby, Hannah                 
     3) Johnson, Jenny                  4) Marshall, Chandler             
  2 Eaglecrest  'A'                                     51.50      52.20   2   8   
     1) White, Tinasia                  2) Westbrooks, Daonna             
     3) Keller, Lindsey                 4) Lewis, Ashley                  
  3 Machebeuf  'A'                                      53.05      52.90   2   6   
  4 Rampart High School  'A'                            53.50      53.07   2   5   
  5 Colorado Springs Christian  'A'                     53.10      53.71   2   4   
  6 Palmer High School  'A'                             53.33      53.84   2   3   
  7 Fort Morgan  'A'                                    57.31      54.36   1   2   
  8 Golden High School  'A'                             53.50      54.52   1   1   
     1) Oehlert, Eryn                   2) Qualing-Castro, Kristine       
     3) Snelling, Frankie               4) Lord, Meagan                   
  9 Gunnison High School  'A'                           55.06      55.52   1 
     1) Fuentes, Megan                  2) Zamora, Emily                  
     3) Mapes, Ayla                     4) Moloney, Megan                 
 10 Centaurus High School  'A'                          55.49      55.99   1 
     1) Giltner, Venise                 2) Huber, Briahna                 
     3) Jaramillo, Amber                4) Kaptchen, Emma                 
 11 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                    54.90      56.43   1 
     1) Padget Shields, Annalisa        2) Fauland, Olivia                
     3) Cahill, Ellie                   4) Jones, Mariah                  
 12 Mullen High School  'A'                             53.20      57.39   2 
     1) Shell, Lindsey                  2) Lembeck, Shannon               
     3) Turner, Katie                   4) Maestas, Vanessa               
 13 Dicovery Canyon  'A'                                56.30      57.98   1 
     1) Jordan, Meaghan                 2) Jackman, Amanda                
     3) Barner, Mariel                  4) Conway, Sami                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gunnison High School  'A'                         1:48.34    1:50.59   2  10   
     1) Hart, Lindsay                   2) Nelson, Kjirsten               
     3) Kiester, Shey                   4) Finney, Meghan                 
  2 Mona  'A'                                         1:51.82    1:50.84   2   8   
     1) Keith, Carrie                   2) Nelson, Becky                  
     3) Imbierowicz, Anna               4) Davis, Ashton                  
  3 Machebeuf  'A'                                    1:54.06    1:53.42   1   6   
  4 Eaglecrest  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:53.89   2   5   
     1) Austin, Vratanya                2) Thomas, Chelsie                
     3) Chavers, Dezzerae               4) Petty, Deanne                  
  5 Rampart High School  'A'                          1:50.30    1:55.36   2   4   
  6 Palmer High School  'A'                           1:52.20    1:55.55   2   3   
  7 Golden High School  'A'                           1:58.00    1:57.36   1   2   
     1) Oehlert, Eryn                   2) Qualing-Castro, Kristine       
     3) Snelling, Frankie               4) Lord, Meagan                   
  8 Evergreen Cougars  'A'                            1:55.00    1:57.73   1   1   
     1) Adams, Dani                     2) Helf, Katie                    
     3) Bestall, Kelsey                 4) Werthan, Lily                  
  9 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                     1:52.00    1:58.72   2 
 10 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                  1:56.00    2:00.56   1 
     1) Fauland, Olivia                 2) Manley, Kate                   
     3) Padget Shields, Annalisa        4) Cahill, Ellie                  
 11 Centaurus High School  'A'                        2:02.50    2:04.22   1 
     1) Giltner, Venise                 2) Huber, Briahna                 
     3) Jaramillo, Amber                4) Peterson, Katie                
 12 Mullen High School  'A'                           2:10.00    2:04.33   1 
     1) Merelli, Madie                  2) Strom, Hllary                  
     3) Scheele, Eva                    4) Iseman, Katie                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gunnison High School  'A'                         4:10.70    4:12.36   2  10   
     1) Hart, Lindsay                   2) Stahlnecker, Kirstie           
     3) Finney, Meghan                  4) Kiester, Shey                  
  2 Palmer High School  'A'                           4:10.88    4:18.05   2   8   
  3 Rampart High School  'A'                          4:20.50    4:19.83   2   6   
  4 Mona  'A'                                         4:22.99    4:21.23   2   5   
     1) Imbierowicz, Anna               2) Richmond, Rebecca              
     3) Shimizu, Adelyn                 4) Keith, Carrie                  
  5 Colorado Springs Christian  'A'                   4:30.00    4:34.70   1   4   
  6 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                     4:55.00    4:40.38   1   3   
  7 Golden High School  'A'                           4:40.00    4:51.00   1   2   
     1) Senz, Mia                       2) Diener, Ann-Marie              
     3) Santos, Kylie                   4) Senz, Ali                      
  8 Dicovery Canyon  'A'                                         4:52.11   1   1   
     1) Conway, Sami                    2) Swift, Clara                   
     3) Johnson, Janae                  4) Morgan, Allie                  
  9 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                  4:38.00    5:21.44   1 
     1) Stevens, Maddy                  2) Olivas, Kenia                  
     3) Horn, Jayna                     4) Fauland, Olivia                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evergreen Cougars  'A'                           10:20.00   10:24.47   10   
     1) Haebe, Bryn                     2) Oeffler, Chelsey               
     3) Warren, Tayler                  4) O'Brien, Maura                 
  2 Rampart High School  'A'                         10:22.30   10:35.64    8   
  3 Gunnison High School  'A'                        10:41.00   10:52.52    6   
     1) Cranor, Hannah                  2) Cress, Maggie                  
     3) George, Anna                    4) Pike, Meaghan                  
  4 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                    11:00.00   10:54.02    5   
  5 Summit High School  'A'                          11:01.87   11:08.44    4   
     1) Bishop, Julie                   2) Greksa, Cali                   
     3) Lunsky, Samantha                4) Hayes, Julia                   
  6 Dicovery Canyon  'A'                             11:27.80   11:13.22    3   
     1) Morgan, Allie                   2) Russo, Tatum                   
     3) Wedel, McKenzie                 4) Johnson, Janae                 
  7 Colorado Springs Christian  'A'                  11:30.00   11:18.03    2   
  8 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                 10:45.00   11:23.22    1   
     1) Olivas, Kenia                   2) O'Rourke, Shannon              
     3) Stevens, Maddy                  4) Ortiz, Amelia                  
  9 Northridge High School  'A'                      13:30.00   12:11.84  
 10 Eaglecrest  'A'                                  11:55.00   12:29.32  
     1) Whitten, Isabella               2) Stevens, Sierra                
     3) Hansen, Clarissa                4) Allen, Kelley                  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer High School  'A'                           1:53.15    1:52.01   2  10   
  2 Gunnison High School  'A'                         1:53.71    1:53.20   2   8   
     1) Stahlnecker, Kirstie            2) Zamora, Emily                  
     3) Finney, Meghan                  4) Kiester, Shey                  
  3 Eaglecrest  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:56.75   2   6   
     1) Keller, Lindsey                 2) Westbrooks, Daonna             
     3) White, Tinasia                  4) Lewis, Ashley                  
  4 Rampart High School  'A'                          1:56.77    2:01.71   2   5   
  5 Fort Morgan  'A'                                  2:04.30    2:04.71   1   4   
  6 Colorado Springs Christian  'A'                   1:59.00    2:05.93   1   3   
  7 Lewis-Palmer  'A'                                 1:58.20    2:08.58   2   2   
     1)                                 2) Bush, Molly                    
     3) Johnson, Jenny                  4) Marshall, Chandler             
  8 Golden High School  'A'                           2:04.00    2:11.20   1   1   
     1) Parra, Cizdy                    2) Senz, Ali                      
     3) Baals, Kate                     4) Senz, Mia                      
  9 Dicovery Canyon  'A'                              2:18.21    2:18.36   1 
     1) Jordan, Meaghan                 2) Jackman, Amanda                
     3) Barner, Mariel                  4) Choi, Heejae                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenney, Tiffany              CSPC                 5-03.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Hulet, Nicole                MONA                 5-02.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Florschuetz, Jordan          EVER                 5-00.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Mathews, Emily               DEVE                 5-00.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Iseman, Katie                Mullen               4-08.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Bishop, Julie                SUMM                 4-04.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Ayers, Nicole                Gunnison             4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Chavers, Dezzerae            EAGL                           J4-06.00    1  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westfall, Libby              PINE                11-06.00   11-03.00   10   
  2 Marshall, Chandler           LEWP                10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Hilcendrandt, Aza            PINE                 9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Griffin, Morgan              LEWP                10-06.00   J9-06.00    5   
  5 Logan, Chalyn                PALM                 9-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Mueller, Claire              Valo                 7-06.00    7-00.00    2.50
  6 Horn, Jayna                  BMHS                 7-06.00    7-00.00    2.50
  8 Rieder, Anna                 MONA                 7-00.00   J7-00.00    1   
  9 Lucas, Lisa                  Gunnison             7-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Martinez, Jordon             Mullen               8-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Anderson, Marissa            Valo                 7-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Borke, Miranda               Centaurus            7-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bush, Molly                  LEWP                16-06.00   16-05.50  -1.4  10   
  2 Kirk, Kalie                  LEWP                17-07.00   16-05.00  -0.4   8   
  3 Humphrey, Kaleigh            MONA                16-07.00   15-09.75  -1.4   6   
  4 Chappell, Jordan             FTMO                15-05.00   15-07.00  -0.9   5   
  5 Hibbert, Elise               PALM                15-08.00   14-10.25  +0.0   4   
  6 Tracey, Sienna               MACH                15-02.00   14-09.25  +0.0   3   
  7 Bultje, Becca                CSPC                15-11.00   14-08.25  +0.0   2   
  8 Richmond, Rebecca            MONA                15-08.00   14-07.50  -0.5   1   
  9 Helf, Katie                  EVER                16-00.00   14-07.00  +0.0 
 10 Prevedel, Annalisa           MACH                14-09.00   13-11.00  +0.0 
 11 Schneider, Molly             FTMO                13-09.00   13-08.75   1.0 
 12 Morgan, MacKenzie            Gunnison            15-02.00   13-08.00  +0.0 
 13 Clary, Maggie                DR                  15-00.00   13-05.00  +0.0 
 14 Diener, Ann-Marie            Golden              13-07.00   13-04.75   0.1 
 15 Washington, Rachel           PALM                14-03.00   13-03.75  +0.0 
 15 Anderson, Marissa            Valo                13-11.00   13-03.75  +0.0 
 17 Padget Shields, Annalisa     BMHS                14-08.00   13-03.50  +0.0 
 18 Oehlert, Eryn                Golden              14-04.50   13-01.75  -0.8 
 19 DeChant, Susanna             BMHS                14-06.00   13-01.25  +0.0 
 19 Bishop, Julie                SUMM                14-00.00   13-01.25  +0.0 
 21 Conway, Sami                 Discovery Canyon    15-00.00   12-11.75  +0.0 
 22 Lambert, Lily                Gunnison            14-02.00   12-11.50  +0.0 
 23 Jones, Breona                GATE                14-06.00   12-10.50  +0.0 
 24 Barner, Mariel               Discovery Canyon    12-11.00   12-05.25  -0.6 
 25 Wooldridge, Kim              CSPC                14-05.00   12-02.25  +0.0 
 -- Mueller, Claire              Valo                13-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bush, Molly                  LEWP                35-10.00   34-09.75   1.6  10   
  2 Spalinger, Kaila             DEVE                34-00.00   34-02.25   0.9   8   
  3 Chappell, Jordan             FTMO                34-04.00   33-11.25  +0.0   6   
  4 Johnson, Kayla               DR                  33-08.00   33-02.00   0.6   5   
  5 Florschuetz, Jordan          EVER                32-00.00   32-04.50  +0.0   4   
  6 Williams, Danielle           EAGL                31-00.00   31-08.75   0.6   3   
  7 Phelps, Kaire                EVER                30-00.00   31-02.50   2.2   2   
  8 Jones, Breona                GATE                33-04.00   30-11.25   0.6   1   
  9 Luff, Suzy                   CSPC                31-02.00   30-08.50   2.0 
 10 Brandhorst, Jaime            DR                  32-00.00   30-06.25  +0.0 
 11 Schneider, Molly             FTMO                30-06.00   29-08.25  +0.0 
 12 Morgan, MacKenzie            Gunnison            29-10.00   29-04.50   1.0 
 13 Horn, Jayna                  BMHS                27-00.00   28-09.75   1.3 
 14 Lambert, Lily                Gunnison            27-09.00   28-04.75   1.3 
 15 Strom, Hllary                Mullen              31-01.00   27-06.50  +0.0 
 16 Nelson, Becky                MONA                29-06.25   27-01.50  +0.0 
 17 DeChant, Susanna             BMHS                28-08.00   27-01.00   1.1 
 18 Diener, Ann-Marie            Golden              27-07.00   26-10.50   1.9 
 19 Wooldridge, Kim              CSPC                27-06.00   26-08.25   1.1 
 20 Baals, Kate                  Golden              29-00.00   25-08.50   1.0 
 21 Kaptchen, Emma               Centaurus           26-05.75   25-05.50   1.0 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nichelle              EAGL                38-00.00   34-07.50   10   
  2 Bank, Kajsa                  MONA                34-00.00   32-08.25    8   
  3 Lucas, Lisa                  Gunnison            35-08.00   32-03.00    6   
  4 Crespo, Angelina             Ramp                32-06.00   30-08.00    5   
  5 Holmes, Kacee                FTMO                31-07.00   29-01.25    4   
  6 Ehardt, Ashley               Ramp                27-10.00   29-01.00    3   
  7 Swanson, Liz                 CSPC                25-00.00   29-00.75    2   
  8 Hess, Kirsten                Mullen              29-00.00   29-00.00    1   
  9 Ayers, Nicole                Gunnison            29-11.00   28-02.75  
 10 Cahill, Ellie                BMHS                32-03.00   27-11.75  
 11 Miller, Nicole               FTMO                29-10.00   27-01.75  
 12 Baals, Kate                  Golden              28-03.75   26-08.00  
 13 Coe, Shay                    Valo                29-04.50   26-04.00  
 14 McMillin, Piper              BMHS                29-08.00   26-02.00  
 15 Barr, Whitney                EVER                30-00.00   26-00.00  
 16 Brown, Karissa               Golden              28-04.00   25-04.25  
 17 Washington, Rachel           PALM                25-06.00   23-10.75  
 18 Huyck, Michelle              Valo                23-00.00   23-09.75  
 19 Jones, Jessica               NORR                24-00.00   23-09.00  
 20 Gritz, Heather               Centaurus           25-02.00   23-07.25  
 21 Williams, Andrea             MACH                32-08.00   23-04.50  
 22 Tolbert, Lisa                LEWP                29-04.00   22-08.00  
 23 Stetson, Emily               MACH                32-08.00   22-04.00  
 24 Alexander, Kelly             Discovery Canyon    19-04.50   19-09.50  
 25 Choi, Heejae                 Discovery Canyon    19-04.25   19-04.00  
 26 Ulibarri, Carley             NORR                15-00.00   18-04.00  
 27 Pendergrass, Leanna          Centaurus           19-02.00   17-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nichelle              EAGL                  115-00     102-01   10   
  2 Lucas, Lisa                  Gunnison               91-11      99-11    8   
  3 Miller, Nicole               FTMO                   98-11      99-08    6   
  4 Ehardt, Ashley               Ramp                   94-10      97-10    5   
  5 Crespo, Angelina             Ramp                  112-09      97-09    4   
  6 Swanson, Liz                 CSPC                   96-00      97-03    3   
  7 Bank, Kajsa                  MONA                   92-11      91-04    2   
  8 Brandon, Lindsay             DEVE                   93-10   89-00.50    1   
  9 Holmes, Kacee                FTMO                   88-10      84-05  
 10 Roob, Elisabeth              Peak                   88-00      83-06  
 11 Ayers, Nicole                Gunnison               84-00      80-01  
 12 Coe, Shay                    Valo                   77-00      75-02  
 13 Hess, Kirsten                Mullen                 92-00      74-09  
 14 McMillin, Piper              BMHS                   90-00      73-09  
 15 Baals, Kate                  Golden                 78-03      70-08  
 16 Huyck, Michelle              Valo                   69-00      68-11  
 17 Mottesheard, Alanna          Golden                 79-00      68-09  
 18 Tolbert, Lisa                LEWP                              65-02  
 19 Campos, Annette              MACH                   62-05      57-02  
 20 Jones, Mariah                BMHS                   75-00   57-00.50  
 21 Gritz, Heather               Centaurus              59-06      57-00  
 22 Calderon, Ana                MACH                   63-08      56-10  
 23 Alexander, Kelly             Discovery Canyon       50-05      51-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohn, Devin                  Ramp                   10.71      10.96q  0.8  5 
  2 Evans, Conrad                Ramp                   11.13      11.22q  0.4  1 
  3 Taxman, JP                   CHYM                   11.40      11.24q  0.8  5 
  4 Perdue, Peter                CHYM                   11.29      11.26q  1.2  3 
  5 Frank, Adam                  Golden                 11.05      11.34q  1.2  3 
  6 Harrison, Joshua             EAGL                   11.04      11.38q  0.8  4 
  7 Marshall, Ryan               CSPC                   11.40      11.40q  0.8  4 
  8 Owens, Michael               RVAC                   12.00      11.44q  0.8  5 
  9 Patrick, Levi                LEWP                   11.17      11.45q  0.4  1 
 10 Smit, Justin                 LEWP                   11.47      11.52  +0.0  2 
 11 Contini, Eric                MONA                   11.48      11.58   0.4  1 
 12 Holland, Robert              Golden                 11.35      11.60  +0.0  6 
 13 Heagle, Ryan                 Mullen                 11.25      11.71  +0.0  2 
 14 Adams, Lukas                 PALM                   11.68      11.72   0.8  4 
 15 Reynolds, Jerell             Overland               11.10      11.72  +0.0  2 
 16 Ferchau, Evan                Gunnison               11.82      11.75   0.8  4 
 17 Contini, Chris               MONA                   11.77      11.76  +0.0  6 
 18 Huff, Ben                    MACH                   12.07      11.78   1.2  3 
 19 Roper, Demaje                EAGL                   11.50      11.80   0.4  1 
 20 Washington, Justin           PALM                   11.70      11.81  +0.0  6 
 21 Fournier, Christian          Discovery Canyon       11.56      11.84  +0.0  2 
 22 Buie Van Lowe, Sheridan      GATE                   11.34      11.85  +0.0  6 
 23 Drake, Derek                 NORR                   11.90      12.08   1.2  3 
 24 Engel, Alex                  Peak                   11.70      12.08   0.8  5 
 25 Kleisinger, Cody             BMHS                   11.93      12.13   0.4  1 
 26 Pace, Ethan                  CSPC                   11.79      12.18   0.8  5 
 27 Scott, John                  EVER                   11.90      12.20  +0.0  2 
 28 Norwood, Cyrus               Centaurus              11.94      12.22   0.4  1 
 29 Perea, Gustavo               FTMO                   12.01      12.33  +0.0  6 
 30 Powell, Logan                Discovery Canyon       11.96      12.34   1.2  3 
 31 Daigle, Michael              SUMM                   11.96      12.40  +0.0  2 
 32 Higgins, Raymie              BMHS                   12.30      12.42   0.4  1 
 33 Patterson, Blake             Valo                   12.28      12.65   0.4  1 
 34 Fraser, Joel                 Gunnison               12.05      12.70   0.8  4 
 35 Henson, Nik                  NORR                   12.50      12.72  +0.0  2 
 36 Gebremedhin, Yohannese       MACH                   13.08      12.78   0.8  5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mohn, Devin                  Ramp                   10.96      10.88  +0.0  10   
  2 Evans, Conrad                Ramp                   11.22      11.16  +0.0   8   
  3 Taxman, JP                   CHYM                   11.24      11.21  +0.0   6   
  4 Frank, Adam                  Golden                 11.34      11.36  +0.0   5   
  5 Patrick, Levi                LEWP                   11.45      11.44  +0.0   4   
  6 Owens, Michael               RVAC                   11.44      11.59  +0.0   3   
  7 Harrison, Joshua             EAGL                   11.38      11.64  +0.0   2   
  8 Perdue, Peter                CHYM                   11.26      22.30  +0.0   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Ryan               CSPC                   22.75      22.77q +0.0  2 
  2 DeCOUD, Phillip              LEWP                   23.09      22.93q  1.2  5 
  3 Harrison, Joshua             EAGL                   22.50      23.18q +0.0  4 
  4 Frank, Adam                  Golden                 23.05      23.22q +0.0  4 
  5 Neely, Martell               RVAC                   24.50      23.23q  1.2  5 
  6 DeVante, Robinson            Overland               22.90      23.25q +0.0  2 
  7 Mayhew, Nolan                CHYM                   22.60      23.41q +0.0  3 
  8 Huff, Ben                    MACH                   25.62      23.54q  1.2  5 
  9 Bachinski, Michael           MONA                   23.28      23.57q +0.0  4 
 10 Holland, Robert              Golden                 23.45      23.67   0.7  1 
 11 Wood, Sam                    Mullen                 23.42      23.69   0.7  1 
 12 Ferchau, Evan                Gunnison               23.87      23.74   1.2  5 
 13 Downs, Michael               LEWP                              23.75   0.7  1 
 14 Alvarado, Juan Carlos        Centaurus              24.85      24.03  +0.0  4 
 15 Nichols, Andre               Ramp                   23.56      24.05  +0.0  2 
 16 Talamante, Jerimiah          Ramp                   23.35      24.07  +0.0  2 
 17 Jacobs, Kenny                PALM                   23.94      24.08   1.2  5 
 18 Heagle, Ryan                 Mullen                 23.11      24.16   1.2  5 
 19 Adams, Lukas                 PALM                   23.63      24.23  +0.0  3 
 20 Scott, John                  EVER                   24.90      24.33  +0.0  3 
 21 Engel, Alex                  Peak                   24.00      24.43  +0.0  3 
 22 Worth, Aaron                 DR                     24.40      24.53  +0.0  4 
 23 Ahn, Ky                      CSPC                   24.10      24.55   0.7  1 
 24 Perea, Gustavo               FTMO                   24.36      24.66  +0.0  3 
 25 Maher-Couille, Nick          BMHS                   24.80      24.80   1.2  5 
 26 Volta, Shawn                 NORR                   24.00      24.84  +0.0  4 
 27 Daigle, Michael              SUMM                   25.26      24.98  +0.0  3 
 28 Vliestra, Mike               Discovery Canyon       25.30      25.12  +0.0  4 
 29 Butler, Sean                 GATE                   24.25      25.22  +0.0  2 
 30 Potter, Josh                 Centaurus              25.21      25.25  +0.0  2 
 31 Lang, Le-len                 Valo                   25.74      25.35   1.2  5 
 32 Ayers, Evan                  Gunnison               25.02      25.45  +0.0  2 
 33 McFadden, David              NORR                   24.00      25.49  +0.0  2 
 34 McElhoes, Zach               Discovery Canyon       25.09      25.59   0.7  1 
 35 Hedman, Hayden               SUMM                   26.10      25.99  +0.0  4 
 36 Gebremedhin, Yohannese       MACH                   27.04      26.11  +0.0  3 
 37 Robbins, Parke               BMHS                   25.10      26.92   0.7  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Ryan               CSPC                   22.77      22.78   2.0  10   
  2 DeCOUD, Phillip              LEWP                   22.93      22.89   2.0   8   
  3 Harrison, Joshua             EAGL                   23.18      23.06   2.0   6   
  4 DeVante, Robinson            Overland               23.25      23.25   2.0   5   
  5 Mayhew, Nolan                CHYM                   23.41      23.30   2.0   4   
  6 Frank, Adam                  Golden                 23.22      23.33   2.0   3   
  7 Neely, Martell               RVAC                   23.23      23.35   2.0   2   
  8 Huff, Ben                    MACH                   23.54      23.63   2.0   1   
  9 Bachinski, Michael           MONA                   23.57      23.71   2.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Ryan               CSPC                   51.40      50.06   6  10   
  2 Pinon, Jose                  NORR                   49.90      50.41   6   8   
  3 Newhall, Bryson              EVER                   50.90      51.40   6   6   
  4 Nieto, Justin                WSTM                   51.90      51.70   5   5   
  5 Meidl, Gabe                  MACH                   51.07      51.85   6   4   
  6 Gysin, Andrew                EVER                   51.50      52.48   6   3   
  7 Alvarado, Juan Carlos        Centaurus              51.96      52.50   5   2   
  8 Ulvi, Deangelo               GATE                   51.89      52.51   6   1   
  9 Lopez, Antonio               FTMO                   52.90      52.65   5 
 10 Bachinski, Michael           MONA                   51.00      52.85   6 
 11 Anderson, David              GATE                   51.63      52.90   6 
 12 Williams, Christopher        LEWP                   54.27      52.92   4 
 13 Singfield, Micah             RVAC                   54.00      52.99   4 
 14 Skinner, Jacob               CHYM                   53.60      53.12   5 
 15 Cohen, Gabriel               EAGL                   52.00      53.26   5 
 16 Contini, Chris               MONA                              53.51   1 
 17 Brauchler, Jared             NORR                   52.00      53.54   5 
 18 Klein, Derek                 LEWP                   53.90      53.69   4 
 19 Howes, Bolton                DR                     54.50      54.12   3 
 20 Doria, Mohamed               PALM                   53.81      54.14   4 
 21 Pequette, Kyle               Valo                   54.50      54.27   3 
 22 Malone, Brandon              Ramp                   54.66      54.54   3 
 23 Adams, Nick                  Discovery Canyon       54.98      54.81   3 
 24 Biebuyck, Gavin              CHYM                   53.80      54.91   4 
 25 Bennett, Collin              Discovery Canyon       54.93      55.21   3 
 26 Fenderson, Derrick           Overland               53.00      55.36   5 
 27 Kitchens, Terrance           RVAC                   55.00      55.37   3 
 28 Brown, Corey                 DR                     54.40      56.01   4 
 29 Hedman, Hayden               SUMM                   56.00      56.20   2 
 30 Duetsch, John                Gunnison               55.80      56.25   2 
 31 Peterson, Kyle               Centaurus              57.89      57.05   1 
 32 Anderson, Austin             Ramp                   53.76      57.23   5 
 33 Elliott, Jeff                Valo                   56.50      57.46   1 
 34 Fuchs, Brenton               EAGL                   55.00      58.04   3 
 35 Adolph, Nick                 SUMM                   58.30      58.55   1 
 36 Leonard, James               BMHS                   56.90      58.60   1 
 37 O'Shea, Connor               MACH                   56.02    1:00.54   2 
 38 Garcia, Juan                 Gunnison               58.00    1:02.35   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Padula, Nick                 MONA                 1:59.30    1:59.20   10   
  2 Lane, Ken                    Overland                1.59    2:00.86    8   
  3 Fiorini, Jarod               WSTM                 2:01.34    2:01.56    6   
  4 Prouty, Nathaniel            EVER                 1:59.50    2:02.32    5   
  5 Troyano, Jeffrey             EVER                 1:59.50    2:02.40    4   
  6 Webb, Kirk                   MONA                 2:03.93    2:03.23    3   
  7 Jarvis, Brennan              Ramp                 2:00.35    2:05.44    2   
  8 Farquhar, Johnnie            Ramp                 2:01.20    2:05.97    1   
  9 Lane, Justin                 Overland                2.03    2:06.42  
 10 Turner, Sean                 FTMO                 2:01.00    2:06.55  
 11 Armstrong, Zach              SUMM                 2:03.30    2:07.35  
 12 Fox, Jacob                   CHYM                 2:02.00    2:11.32  
 13 Adams, Cale                  Gunnison             2:09.00    2:12.18  
 14 MacAllister, Trent           Gunnison             2:09.00    2:12.52  
 15 Harrison, Derik              EAGL                 2:04.00    2:13.64  
 16 Leonard, James               BMHS                 2:11.00    2:13.92  
 17 Smith, Postyn                CHYM                 2:04.00    2:15.31  
 18 Cusack, Nathan               Golden               2:16.00    2:15.64  
 19 Huff, Ian                    Golden               2:16.00    2:16.18  
 20 Kulow, Brian                 LEWP                 2:10.14    2:16.42  
 21 Beeftu, Amman                Discovery Canyon     2:15.00    2:17.09  
 22 Temple, Connor               FTMO                 2:10.00    2:17.29  
 23 Marshall, Jack               Centaurus            2:16.67    2:17.38  
 24 Begaye, Gregory              RVAC                 2:15.00    2:17.68  
 25 Magerko, Alex                LEWP                 2:14.53    2:17.97  
 26 Dickson, Nathan              Mullen               2:12.00    2:18.57  
 27 Chen, David                  Peak                 2:21.80    2:19.80  
 28 Simonton, Chance             NORR                 2:15.00    2:20.08  
 29 Smith, Raymond               GATE                 2:12.89    2:20.76  
 30 Molchan, Kaegan              CSPC                 2:15.00    2:21.73  
 31 Sherwood, Josh               CSPC                 2:20.00    2:23.03  
 32 Jones, Luke                  Valo                 2:17.07    2:24.00  
 33 Hayes, Christopher           Centaurus            2:18.47    2:24.97  
 34 Aist, Mitchell               EAGL                            2:26.25  
 35 Gulati, Gunsagar             Peak                    2.17    2:26.46  
 36 Gutierrez, Mark              Discovery Canyon     2:27.00    2:27.49  
 37 Ibarra, Isdro                RVAC                 2:10.00    2:33.07  
 38 Ceehorne, Nitch              NORR                 2:30.00    2:35.53  
 39 Magil, Kirk                  MACH                 2:24.54    2:40.02  
 40 Ricks, Austin                Valo                 2:59.89    2:52.81  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haebe, Ryan                  EVER                 4:33.00    4:27.66   10   
  2 Goodman, Andrew              PALM                 4:34.90    4:29.31    8   
  3 Turner, Sean                 FTMO                 4:29.00    4:29.46    6   
  4 Laws, Ray                    FTMO                 4:29.00    4:35.79    5   
  5 Jarvis, Brennan              Ramp                 4:38.60    4:40.00    4   
  6 Carney, Daniel               DR                   4:42.00    4:41.41    3   
  7 Marchand, Joe                MONA                 4:48.19    4:41.68    2   
  8 Mohrbacher, Jimmy            DR                   4:40.00    4:42.99    1   
  9 McIntire, Simon              Ramp                 4:48.70    4:46.43  
 10 Muller, Tim                  DEVE                 4:39.56    4:50.60  
 11 Johnston, Bryce              Gunnison             4:52.00    4:53.33  
 12 Kleiner, Kraig               Overland             4:27.00    4:53.83  
 13 Powell, John                 Gunnison             4:53.00    4:55.01  
 14 Davis, Josh                  LEWP                 4:51.86    4:56.29  
 15 Bell, Steven                 LEWP                 4:57.45    4:56.50  
 16 Cusack, Nathan               Golden               5:00.00    4:57.32  
 17 Wood, Justin                 PALM                 5:00.20    4:58.77  
 18 Gonzales, Jose               Overland             4:40.00    4:59.67  
 19 George, Grant                CHYM                 4:42.00    4:59.84  
 20 Ryon, Matthew                EVER                 4:55.00    5:00.49  
 21 Wickert, David               CSPC                 4:50.00    5:01.61  
 22 Brophy, Ryan                 MONA                 4:54.09    5:03.23  
 23 Stetson, Derek               Centaurus            4:58.28    5:05.85  
 24 Casias, Zachary              CHYM                 4:40.00    5:06.51  
 25 Thoensen, Sean               EAGL                            5:07.60  
 26 Roeca, Alex                  Discovery Canyon     4:58.00    5:08.25  
 27 Conley, Seth                 Valo                 5:11.50    5:09.02  
 28 Heokstra, Matt               Peak                 5:12.00    5:10.12  
 29 Gomez, Marcos                RVAC                 4:55.00    5:12.29  
 30 Puentes, Dario               NORR                 5:15.00    5:19.42  
 31 Taylor, Mike                 Centaurus            5:00.35    5:19.61  
 32 Magil, Kirk                  MACH                 5:48.08    5:38.02  
 33 Spencer, Grant               NORR                 5:43.00    5:38.23  
 34 Andraca, Diego               SUMM                 5:19.33    5:38.77  
 35 Howell, Justin               Valo                 5:46.50    5:40.82  
 36 Steiner, Matt                Discovery Canyon     6:01.00    5:48.25  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Appel, Evan                  DR                   9:15.00    9:18.16   10   
  2 Schafer, Walter              CHEC                 9:20.00    9:28.32    8   
  3 Laws, Ray                    FTMO                10:10.00    9:57.45    6   
  4 Appel, Austin                DR                  10:10.00   10:07.94    5   
  5 Derrick, Ryan                Ramp                10:58.90   10:21.73    4   
  6 Heck, Dan                    PALM                10:20.72   10:22.44    3   
  7 McCarthy, John               MONA                10:22.80   10:23.07    2   
  8 Knight, Lance                CHYM                10:20.00   10:27.75    1   
  9 Roeca, Alex                  Discovery Canyon    10:58.00   10:31.16  
 10 Rice, Chris                  SUMM                10:35.44   10:32.61  
 11 Hamilton, John               EVER                10:13.00   10:34.00  
 12 Davis, Josh                  LEWP                10:44.00   10:34.66  
 13 Kasyon, Mitchell             CHYM                10:26.00   10:35.50  
 14 Dakin, Luke                  MONA                10:42.49   10:38.52  
 15 Pottinger, Sam               DEVE                10:25.55   10:44.58  
 16 Spratt, Jordan               EAGL                           10:46.94  
 17 Wood, Justin                 PALM                11:08.87   10:47.90  
 18 Witter Hicks, Kynan          Golden              11:10.00   10:50.83  
 19 Padilla, Joey                Ramp                10:55.70   10:52.24  
 20 Schaefer, Mitch              FTMO                10:45.00   10:52.58  
 21 Huff, Ian                    Golden              10:55.00   11:05.84  
 22 Rogers, Brad                 LEWP                11:04.37   11:06.40  
 23 Ushijima, Suichi             EAGL                           11:07.92  
 24 Luke, Trevor                 Centaurus           11:31.00   11:10.45  
 25 Spry, Eric                   BMHS                11:37.00   11:33.55  
 26 Oveson, Jacob                Peak                   11.40   11:39.17  
 27 Beckman, Todd                Peak                11:50.00   12:07.92  
 28 Bobb, Quinton                SUMM                12:01.60   12:30.30  
 29 Cashman, Nick                Gunnison            13:15.00   12:33.24  
 30 Steiner, Matt                Discovery Canyon    13:01.00   12:42.54  
 31 Cohan, Michael               Valo                14:30.80   13:29.54  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison, Reggie              PALM                   16.61      16.04q  0.7  3 
  2 Coleman, Connor              Gunnison               16.50      16.18q  0.7  3 
  3 Aimes, Devon                 Ramp                   16.21      16.50q  0.7  1 
  4 Ike, Stephen                 SUMM                   16.00      16.90q  0.7  1 
  5 Rex, Kobi                    LEWP                   16.50      17.03q  0.4  2 
  6 Jones, Kreg                  Ramp                   16.57      17.21q  1.4  4 
  7 Young, taylor                CSPC                   16.90      17.40q  0.4  2 
  8 Walega, Cody                 Centaurus              17.39      17.47q  1.4  4 
  9 Collins, Matt                MONA                   17.75      17.54q  0.7  3 
 10 Whiting, Stefan              Gunnison               16.80      17.55   0.7  1 
 11 Ellsworth, Michael           Discovery Canyon       17.70      17.59   1.4  4 
 12 Nadal, Miguel                LEWP                   17.85      18.17   0.4  2 
 13 Morehead, John               Centaurus              19.00      18.37   0.4  2 
 14 Medina, Grant                MONA                   19.03      18.86   0.7  3 
 15 Martinez, Sean               BMHS                   19.90      19.45   0.7  3 
 16 Fuller, Jeffrey              BMHS                   19.90      19.52   0.4  2 
 17 Bennett, Charles             DR                     18.00      19.85   0.7  1 
 18 Reyez, Bryant                FTMO                   20.32      19.93   0.7  1 
 19 Beltran, Jorge               FTMO                   20.88      20.60   0.7  1 
 20 Dietl, Kevin                 MACH                   18.02      20.85   0.7  1 
 21 Trznadel, Alex               Golden                 19.50      20.96   1.4  4 
 22 Mullen, Nicholas             Golden                 19.80      21.46   1.4  4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison, Reggie              PALM                   16.04      16.11  -0.5  10   
  2 Aimes, Devon                 Ramp                   16.50      16.46  -0.5   8   
  3 Rex, Kobi                    LEWP                   17.03      16.55  -0.5   6   
  4 Jones, Kreg                  Ramp                   17.21      16.78  -0.5   5   
  5 Young, taylor                CSPC                   17.40      16.83  -0.5   4   
  6 Collins, Matt                MONA                   17.54      17.28  -0.5   3   
  7 Walega, Cody                 Centaurus              17.47      17.56  -0.5   2   
  8 Ike, Stephen                 SUMM                   16.90      17.66  -0.5   1   
 -- Coleman, Connor              Gunnison               16.18         DQ  -0.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brendan             PALM                   41.45      39.86   4  10   
  2 Jones, Kreg                  Ramp                   41.45      42.02   4   8   
  3 Donegan, Garrett             CHYM                   41.99      43.37   4   6   
  4 Ellsworth, Michael           Discovery Canyon       43.14      43.65   4   5   
  5 Whiting, Stefan              Gunnison               41.83      44.18   4   4   
  6 Dishman, Matt                Centaurus              44.95      44.65   3   3   
  7 Gerbus, Greg                 DR                     45.00      44.77   3   2   
  8 Ike, Stephen                 SUMM                   43.20      44.99   3   1   
  9 Allison, Reggie              PALM                   41.45      45.00   4 
 10 Young, taylor                CSPC                   44.20      45.15   3 
 11 Leachman, Hunter             MONA                   44.43      45.67   3 
 12 Russel, Dylen                Ramp                   44.76      46.10   3 
 13 Nadal, Miguel                LEWP                   45.39      46.20   2 
 14 Ryon, Joshua                 EVER                   46.80      46.35   2 
 15 Medina, Grant                MONA                   46.96      46.37   2 
 16 Ayers, Evan                  Gunnison               46.53      46.90   2 
 17 Nachbar, Kyle                Discovery Canyon       46.66      46.97   2 
 18 Pappas, Andrew               DR                     48.00      48.67   1 
 19 Taves, Jamie                 CSPC                   48.00      48.86   1 
 20 Dietl, Kevin                 MACH                   46.08      53.51   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rampart High School  'A'                            42.92      43.22   3  10   
  2 Mona  'A'                                           43.86      44.28   3   8   
     1) Bachinski, Michael              2) Jacobs, Tyler                  
     3) Contini, Chris                  4) Contini, Eric                  
  3 Eaglecrest  'A'                                     43.10      44.29   3   6   
     1) Hill, Tarique                   2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) Roper, Demaje                   4) Harrison, Joshua               
  4 Palmer High School  'A'                             44.63      44.65   2   5   
  5 Gateway High School  'A'                            44.20      44.68   3   4   
     1) Buie Van Lowe, Sheridan         2) Freeman, Justin                
     3) White, Cameron                  4) Baldwin, Semaj                 
  6 Lewis-Palmer  'A'                                   44.03      45.74   3   3   
     1) Downs, Michael                  2) Smit, Justin                   
     3) DeCOUD, Phillip                 4) Patrick, Levi                  
  7 Ridgeview Academy  'A'                              46.00      45.80   1   2   
  8 Centaurus High School  'A'                          45.84      45.83   2   1   
     1) Denu, Rhett                     2) Norwood, Cyrus                 
     3) Lee, Hamilton                   4) Dishman, Matt                  
  9 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                       45.00      46.43   2 
 10 Colorado Springs Christian  'A'                     45.50      46.47   2 
 11 Northridge High School  'A'                         46.00      46.48   2 
 12 Gunnison High School  'A'                           46.54      46.67   1 
     1) Fraser, Joel                    2) Garcia, Nic                    
     3) Kahn, Ian                       4) Ferchau, Evan                  
 13 Mullen High School  'A'                             45.30      46.85   2 
     1) Wood, Sam                       2) Moore, Addonis                 
     3) Healy, Conor                    4) Donhue, Andrew                 
 14 Valor Christian High School  'A'                    46.84      47.07   1 
     1) Patterson, Blake                2) Pequette, Kyle                 
     3) Kamrass, Joshua                 4) Lang, Le-len                   
 15 Dicovery Canyon  'A'                                47.19      47.27   1 
     1) Vliestra, Mike                  2) McElhoes, Zach                 
     3) Powell, Logan                   4) Fournier, Christian            
 16 Fort Morgan  'A'                                    48.03      48.36   1 
 -- Battle Mountain High School  'A'                    46.43         DQ   1 
     1) Robertson, Jake                 2) Robbins, Parke                 
     3) Higgins, Raymie                 4) Kleisinger, Cody               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rampart High School  'A'                          1:30.30    1:29.85   3  10   
  2 Lewis-Palmer  'A'                                 1:31.95    1:31.60   3   8   
     1) Downs, Michael                  2) Klein, Derek                   
     3) DeCOUD, Phillip                 4) Patrick, Levi                  
  3 Eaglecrest  'A'                                   1:32.00    1:33.15   3   6   
     1) Cohen, Gabriel                  2) Hill, Tashaun                  
     3) Roper, Demaje                   4) Swift, Aaron                   
  4 Ridgeview Academy  'A'                            1:40.00    1:33.50   1   5   
  5 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                     1:37.00    1:34.10   1   4   
  6 Centaurus High School  'A'                        1:35.00    1:35.35   2   3   
     1) Dishman, Matt                   2) Alvarado, Juan Carlos          
     3) Denu, Rhett                     4) Norwood, Cyrus                 
  7 Gunnison High School  'A'                         1:36.20    1:36.47   2   2   
     1) Ferchau, Evan                   2) Garcia, Nic                    
     3) Ayers, Evan                     4) Coleman, Connor                
  8 Mullen High School  'A'                           1:34.00    1:37.69   2   1   
     1) Wood, Sam                       2) Donhue, Andrew                 
     3) Moore, Addonis                  4) Healy, Conor                   
  9 Colorado Springs Christian  'A'                   1:35.00    1:37.84   2 
 10 Dicovery Canyon  'A'                              1:41.35    1:40.56   1 
     1) Bennett, Collin                 2) McElhoes, Zach                 
     3) Ellsworth, Michael              4) Powell, Logan                  
 11 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                  1:39.10    1:44.21   1 
     1) Martinez, Sean                  2) Robbins, Parke                 
     3) Higgins, Raymie                 4) Maher-Couille, Nick            
 12 Valor Christian High School  'A'                  1:46.50    1:48.53   1 
     1) Axlund, Alex                    2) Elliott, Jeff                  
     3) Jones, Luke                     4) Kuckelmann, Connor             
 -- Gateway High School  'A'                          1:32.05         DQ   3 
     1) Freeman, Justin                 2) Baldwin, Semaj                 
     3) Anderson, David                 4) Ulvi, Deangelo                 
 -- Fort Morgan  'A'                                  1:38.72         DQ   1 
 -- Palmer High School  'A'                           1:33.20         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rampart High School  'A'                          3:25.40    3:30.07   2  10   
  2 Mona  'A'                                         3:27.33    3:31.97   2   8   
     1) Bachinski, Michael              2) Contini, Chris                 
     3) Contini, Eric                   4) Padula, Nick                   
  3 Northridge High School  'A'                       3:29.00    3:33.27   2   6   
  4 Palmer High School  'A'                           3:35.30    3:34.77   2   5   
  5 Gunnison High School  'A'                         3:41.00    3:40.91   1   4   
     1) Johnston, Corbin                2) Garcia, Nic                    
     3) Whiting, Stefan                 4) Duetsch, John                  
  6 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                     3:45.00    3:41.31   1   3   
  7 Dicovery Canyon  'A'                              3:41.32    3:42.20   1   2   
     1) Adams, Nick                     2) Ellsworth, Michael             
     3) Beeftu, Amman                   4) Bennett, Collin                
  8 Mullen High School  'A'                           3:36.00    3:49.32   2   1   
     1) Donhue, Andrew                  2) Wood, Sam                      
     3) Testolini, Dante                4) Dickson, Nathan                
  9 Summit High School  'A'                           3:43.25    3:50.29   1 
     1) Hedman, Hayden                  2) Adolph, Nick                   
     3) Armstrong, Zach                 4) Rice, Chris                    
 10 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                  3:49.00    4:00.25   1 
     1) Maher-Couille, Nick             2) Leonard, James                 
     3) Gladitsch, Charles              4) Nunez, Jesus                   
 11 Centaurus High School  'A'                                   4:01.70   1 
     1) Smart, Evan                     2) Peterson, Kyle                 
     3) Estrella, Samuel                4) Alvarado, Juan Carlos          
 -- Lewis-Palmer  'A'                                 3:38.46         DQ   2 
     1) Klein, Derek                    2) Clewe, John                    
     3) Nadal, Miguel                   4) Williams, Christopher          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Mountain High School  'A'                8:20.00    8:11.37   10   
     1) Casias, Zachary                 2) George, Grant                  
     3) Fox, Jacob                      4) Smith, Postyn                  
  2 Rampart High School  'A'                          8:13.15    8:16.97    8   
  3 Gunnison High School  'A'                         8:36.00    8:38.98    6   
     1) Garcia, Nic                     2) Johnston, Bryce                
     3) Johnston, Corbin                4) Powell, John                   
  4 Summit High School  'A'                           8:41.12    8:53.91    5   
     1) Rice, Chris                     2) Armstrong, Zach                
     3) Andraca, Diego                  4) Adolph, Nick                   
  5 Lewis-Palmer  'A'                                    8.51    8:55.37    4   
     1) Magerko, Alex                   2) Rogers, Brad                   
     3) Kulow, Brian                    4) Bell, Steven                   
  6 Mullen High School  'A'                           8:30.00    8:56.49    3   
     1) Testolini, Dante                2) Sabin, Will                    
     3) Dickson, Nathan                 4) Doyle, Bryan                   
  7 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                     9:00.00    8:57.60    2   
  8 Dicovery Canyon  'A'                              9:05.14    8:58.58    1   
     1) Adams, Nick                     2) Nachbar, Kyle                  
     3) Beeftu, Amman                   4) Roeca, Alex                    
  9 Eaglecrest  'A'                                   8:50.00    9:01.32  
     1) Spratt, Jordan                  2) Ushijima, Suichi               
     3) Reid, Jordan                    4) Harrison, Derik                
 10 Evergreen Cougars  'A'                            8:40.00    9:13.09  
     1) Barr, Justin                    2) Kassay, Brian                  
     3) Petzel, Josh                    4) Ryon, Matthew                  
 11 Gateway High School  'A'                          9:20.37    9:17.56  
     1) Abiar, Ajok                     2) Ardon, Francisco               
     3) Rangel, Mario                   4) Smith, Raymond                 
 12 Ridgeview Academy  'A'                            9:20.00    9:18.59  
 13 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                  8:48.00    9:20.45  
     1) Nunez, Jesus                    2) Gladitsch, Charles             
     3) Leonard, James                  4) Spry, Eric                     
 14 Centaurus High School  'A'                        9:12.86    9:37.50  
     1) Estrella, Alani                 2) Torres, Ben                    
     3) Hayes, Christopher              4) Marshall, Jack                 
 15 Northridge High School  'A'                       9:00.00    9:47.86  
 16 Golden High School  'A'                              9.00   10:25.36  
     1) Kinnard, Jason                  2) Leffert, Sean                  
     3) Platt, Jason                    4) Moore, Tyler                   
 17 Machebeuf  'A'                                    9:05.06   10:34.34  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jimmerson, Justin            EAGL                 6-02.00    6-03.00   10   
  2 Kingston, Joey               Ramp                 6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Rex, Kobi                    LEWP                 6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Spencer, Christopher         RVAC                 5-06.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5 Shaw, Greg                   NORR                 6-01.00    5-10.00    3.50
  5 Leopold, David               SUMM                 6-04.00    5-10.00    3.50
  6 Clewe, John                  LEWP                 6-00.00   J5-10.00    2   
  7 Johnson, Luke                Peak                 6-02.00   J5-10.00    0.33
  7 Gillespi, Christopher        EAGL                 6-02.00   J5-10.00    0.33
  7 Hebbelman, Andy              NORR                 6-02.00   J5-10.00    0.33
 11 Kahn, Ian                    Gunnison             5-08.00    5-08.00  
 11 Kleisinger, Cody             BMHS                 5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 Rust, Levi                   DEVE                 5-10.00    5-06.00  
 13 Nachbar, Kyle                Discovery Canyon     5-08.00    5-06.00  
 15 Tye, Robbie                  Discovery Canyon     5-08.00    5-04.00  
 15 Collins, Matt                MONA                 5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Jones, Luke                  Valo                 5-04.00         NH  
 -- O'Brien, Kyle                EVER                 5-08.00         NH  
 -- Davis, David                 GATE                 5-04.00         NH  
 -- Martinez, Sean               BMHS                 5-06.00         NH  
 -- Duetsch, John                Gunnison             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Jacobs, Tyler                MONA                 5-08.00         DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nieves, Tyler                Ramp                13-06.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Christenson, Noah            PINE                13-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Rex, Kobi                    LEWP                           12-06.00    6   
  4 Christman, Joshua            LEWP                13-06.00  J12-06.00    5   
  5 Henderson, Jeremiah          PALM                12-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  6 Wilson, Seth                 CSPC                          J12-00.00    3   
  7 Walega, Cody                 Centaurus           13-03.00   11-06.00    2   
  8 Krumland, David              Ramp                12-00.00  J11-06.00    1   
  9 Yocum, Andy                  CSPC                           11-00.00  
  9 Hernandez, Jacob             Mullen              11-00.00   11-00.00  
 11 Johnson, Sven                MONA                10-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Condon, Nicholas             EAGL                12-00.00   10-00.00  
 13 Huynh, Huy                   Mullen               9-06.00    9-00.00  
 13 Osuna, Lars                  PALM                 9-06.00    9-00.00  
 13 Whiting, Stefan              Gunnison             9-06.00    9-00.00  
 13 Rex, KC                      Discovery Canyon    10-00.00    9-00.00  
 13 Hayford, Shane               MONA                 9-00.00    9-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kyle                 EAGL                21-06.00   20-11.75  +0.0  10   
  2 McDougal, Robert             PALM                20-09.50   20-08.75  +0.0   8   
  3 Jacobs, Tyler                MONA                20-05.50   19-11.00  -0.9   6   
  4 Kamrass, Joshua              Valo                19-10.00   19-10.50  -0.9   5   
  5 Lin, Michael                 Ramp                19-09.00   19-05.00  -0.5   4   
  6 Jimmerson, Justin            EAGL                21-00.00   19-04.50  -0.7   2.50
  6 Accardi, Taylor              DR                  21-00.00   19-04.50  +0.0   2.50
  8 Kingston, Joey               Ramp                19-09.50   19-03.25  +0.0   1   
  9 Ruybal, Payton               Golden              19-05.00   19-03.00  -0.4 
 10 Schomburg, Andrew            LEWP                19-03.00   19-02.50  -0.7 
 11 Kahn, Ian                    Gunnison            20-01.00   18-11.50  -0.8 
 11 Washington, Justin           PALM                20-04.50   18-11.50  +0.0 
 13 Denu, Rhett                  Centaurus           19-02.00   18-09.75  +0.0 
 14 Ike, Stephen                 SUMM                20-01.00   18-09.50  -0.7 
 15 Harper, Miles                Overland            21-00.00   18-08.00  +0.0 
 16 Ciombor, Jason               LEWP                21-02.75   18-07.25   0.8 
 17 Crabb, Alex                  DEVE                20-01.00   18-04.50   1.6 
 17 Snow, Jake                   CSPC                19-06.00   18-04.50  -0.4 
 19 Hamilin, Ryan                MONA                20-02.75   18-03.50  -0.6 
 20 Kleisinger, Cody             BMHS                19-06.00   18-00.75  +0.0 
 21 Hedman, Hayden               SUMM                19-03.00   18-00.00  -0.4 
 22 Fournier, Christian          Discovery Canyon    19-03.00   17-11.75  +0.0 
 23 Shirazi, Marc                NORR                19-00.00   17-10.00  -0.1 
 24 Shannon, Michael             RVAC                18-06.00   17-09.50  -1.4 
 25 Guy, Emmet                   Gunnison            18-10.00   17-07.75  -0.4 
 26 Higgins, Raymie              BMHS                19-02.00   17-07.25  -0.5 
 27 Buie Van Lowe, Sheridan      GATE                19-09.00   17-06.50  -0.7 
 28 Monroe, Christian            GATE                18-10.00   17-06.25  +0.0 
 29 Chow, Vincent                CHYM                18-00.00   17-04.00  -1.4 
 30 Drake, Derek                 NORR                20-00.00   17-02.50  -0.3 
 31 Lopez, Armondo               FTMO                17-00.00   16-05.25  -1.2 
 31 Kapule, Zachary              Centaurus           17-06.00   16-05.25  -0.7 
 33 Varney, Richard              Discovery Canyon    18-04.00   16-05.00  -0.2 
 34 Hagan, Jordan                Mullen              17-00.00   16-04.00  -0.4 
 -- Kitchens, Terrance           RVAC                18-07.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Allison, Reggie              PALM                43-09.50   42-09.00   1.0  10   
  2 Schomburg, Andrew            LEWP                43-10.00   42-08.00   1.2   8   
  3 Jimmerson, Justin            EAGL                43-00.00   42-03.50   1.3   6   
  4 Kamrass, Joshua              Valo                40-09.00   41-07.25  +0.0   5   
  5 Coleman, Connor              Gunnison            40-06.00   41-07.00   1.7   4   
  6 Jacobs, Tyler                MONA                41-03.50   41-05.00   1.1   3   
  7 McDougal, Robert             PALM                40-03.00   41-02.25   1.5   2   
  8 Eckert, Sean                 EVER                           39-11.00   0.9   1   
  9 Accardi, Taylor              DR                  42-00.00   39-09.00   0.8 
 10 Lin, Michael                 Ramp                42-11.00   39-07.00   1.4 
 11 Young, taylor                CSPC                39-06.00   39-00.50   1.0 
 12 Ike, Stephen                 SUMM                41-00.00   38-10.25   0.2 
 12 Ruybal, Payton               Golden              39-01.00   38-10.25   1.0 
 14 Hamilin, Ryan                MONA                41-04.00   38-09.75  +0.0 
 15 Hooper, Ryan                 DEVE                40-01.25   38-01.50   0.8 
 16 Aimes, Devon                 Ramp                40-10.00   37-09.25   1.4 
 17 Smith, Richard               GATE                38-02.00   37-08.00  +0.0 
 18 Duetsch, John                Gunnison            38-06.00   37-07.75  +0.0 
 19 Fournier, Christian          Discovery Canyon    38-03.00   37-07.50  -0.2 
 20 Cade, Tony                   EAGL                           36-11.50  -0.6 
 21 Simonton, Chance             NORR                37-00.00   34-08.50   0.8 
 22 Hagan, Jordan                Mullen              39-00.00   33-01.75   1.9 
 23 Chow, Vincent                CHYM                35-10.50   32-09.50  +0.0 
 24 Lopez, Armondo               FTMO                35-00.00   31-10.00   1.2 
 25 Pequette, Kyle               Valo                34-05.00   31-09.25  +0.0 
 26 Staebell, Jack               EVER                32-00.00   31-02.50  +0.0 
 27 Harden, Luke                 FTMO                35-00.00   29-10.00  +0.0 
 28 Fuller, Jeffrey              BMHS                34-00.00   28-06.00   1.0 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hochanadel, Joe              FTMO                51-03.00   48-11.75   10   
  2 Roat, Eric                   NORR                48-09.00   46-08.50    8   
  3 Stroehlein, Mitch            DEVE                48-02.00   46-04.50    6   
  4 Forbes, Eric                 FTMO                47-07.00   45-06.50    5   
  5 Hernandez, Jerry             NORR                46-01.00   43-08.00    4   
  6 Hoffman, Corey               Ramp                44-00.00   43-05.00    3   
  7 Carroll, Joe                 Mullen              46-05.00   43-04.50    2   
  8 Swift, Brandon               EAGL                46-06.00   42-10.00    1   
  9 Chiles, Keith                Overland            40-00.00   42-08.25  
 10 Olson, Christian             Ramp                44-07.00   40-10.50  
 11 McKague, Evan                MACH                46-08.00   40-08.25  
 12 Huebner, Cody                Centaurus           38-06.00   39-06.25  
 13 Garnes, Keanan               Gunnison            42-06.00   39-05.75  
 14 Walsh, Tucker                PALM                43-06.00   38-06.00  
 14 Ramirez, Danny               Valo                42-07.50   38-06.00  
 16 Lopez, Brenden               DR                  36-00.00   38-05.00  
 17 Evans, Caleb                 CSPC                35-00.00   36-06.00  
 18 Gordon, Ronell               Overland            40-00.00   36-03.00  
 19 Cole, Bradley                MONA                34-02.00   36-00.00  
 20 Leopold, David               SUMM                35-04.00   35-08.75  
 21 Frawan, Ibrahim              EAGL                38-00.00   35-05.50  
 22 Munk, Anthony                LEWP                37-01.50   35-02.75  
 23 Ellison, Zachary             DR                  38-00.00   35-01.25  
 24 Yoder, Tyler                 LEWP                38-02.00   34-08.50  
 25 Kenney, Tom                  CSPC                32-00.00   34-07.75  
 26 Brown, David                 MACH                31-05.00   33-06.50  
 27 Sawdo, Josh                  Gunnison            36-00.00   32-03.00  
 28 Rudy, Andrew                 PALM                37-09.50   32-00.50  
 29 Bennett, Collin              Discovery Canyon    30-11.00   30-01.25  
 30 Kozan, Alex                  Valo                31-01.00   29-01.50  
 31 Brethauer, Cody              BMHS                30-06.00   26-00.50  
 32 Badger, Chris                Discovery Canyon    29-03.00   25-00.25  
 33 Becker, Colton               BMHS                28-00.00   24-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Corey               Ramp                  135-11     144-07   10   
  2 Roup, Austin                 DR                    135-00     136-02    8   
  3 Bolger, Daton                Mullen                143-00     134-09    6   
  4 Roat, Eric                   NORR                  131-00     130-06    5   
  5 Hochanadel, Joe              FTMO                  132-09     129-10    4   
  6 Williams, Dana               Ramp                  139-09     125-08    3   
  7 Hernandez, Jerry             NORR                  129-00     125-05    2   
  8 Walsh, Tucker                PALM                  120-01     120-06    1   
  9 Gordon, Ronell               Overland              120-00     118-10  
 10 Garnes, Keanan               Gunnison              119-06     117-01  
 11 Ramirez, Danny               Valo                  118-09     116-06  
 12 Ukor, Ekere                  Overland              120-00     112-08  
 13 Munk, Anthony                LEWP                  115-09     112-00  
 14 Forbes, Eric                 FTMO                  118-03     111-06  
 15 Maez, Anthony                EAGL                   90-00     110-09  
 16 Nelson, Mark                 CSPC                  125-00     108-06  
 17 Evans, Caleb                 CSPC                  116-00     104-11  
 18 Pozek, Trace                 DR                    110-00     104-04  
 19 Leopold, David               SUMM                  119-05     103-09  
 20 Matteson, Nate               LEWP                  103-09     100-00  
 21 Sawdo, Josh                  Gunnison              105-00      98-04  
 22 Huebner, Cody                Centaurus             114-02      98-03  
 23 Manurung, Gilang             Centaurus             108-11      95-09  
 24 Kozan, Alex                  Valo                   89-03      93-09  
 25 Haefner, Isaac               Discovery Canyon       88-05      82-01  
 26 Brethauer, Cody              BMHS                   90-00      79-10  
 27 Cole, Bradley                MONA                   81-11      76-04  
 28 Ivy, Ryan                    Discovery Canyon       80-10      74-06  
 29 Brown, David                 MACH                  103-05      73-08  
 30 Becker, Colton               BMHS                   80-00      72-11

 
 
Post as: 
History for Dakota Ridge Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2009 1   1