Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2009 May 9th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2009

Videos (127)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2009 Results - Oxy Invite
May 10th 2009, 3:45pm
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2009

 

2009 Results - Oxy Invite

Published by
ross   on May 10th 2009, 3:45pm
Occidental Oxy Invite - May 9, 2009
Los Angeles, CA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Mixed: 10k
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Larry, Lionel   adidas 10.23 -0.3 1  
2 Gray, Brent   Prime Techniques 10.39 -0.3 1  
3 White, Damien   Prime Techniques 10.46 -0.3 1  
4 White, Deun   AAG 10.47 -0.3 1  
5 Avery, Jerome   Unattached 10.50 -0.3 1  
6 Bruno, Matthew   Unattached 10.55 -0.3 1  
1 Alston, Jamal   UCLA 10.58 -0.1 2  
1 Allen, Preston   lucas 10.66 +0.3 6  
1 Settle, Leo   Unattached 10.70 -1.2 3  
1 Keene, Zachary   Azusa Pacific 10.76 +0.3 4  
2 Ike, Bradley   Unattached 10.78 -0.1 2  
1 Walker, Darius   UCLA 10.79 -0.2 5  
3 Reid, David   Unattached 10.80 -0.1 2  
2 Winkler, Nathan   Concordia-Irvine 10.83 +0.3 4  
4 Solarzano, Jorge   Hutch Track Club 10.84 -0.1 2  
2 Edmond, Coleman   UCLA 10.86 +0.3 6  
2 Williams, Wesley   Unattached 10.88 -1.2 3  
5 Luther, Bryan   CS Fullerton 10.88 -0.1 2  
3 McGiffert, Dominic   Prime Techniques 10.90 -1.2 3  
6 paul, duwayne   Isf Performance 10.93 -0.1 2  
2 Williams, Eugene   Hutch Track Club 10.96 -0.2 5  
3 Woods, Deandrae'   CS Fullerton 11.00 +0.3 4  
4 Guinn, Mike   CS Los Angeles 11.03 -1.2 3  
5 Nunez, Francis   CS Los Angeles 11.05 -1.2 3  
1 Narcisse, Narc   Unattached 11.10 +0.2 7  
3 Valdes, Carlo   Unattached 11.14 -0.2 5  
4 Alford-Helems, Jordan   CS Fullerton 11.15 -0.2 5  
3 Jackson, Sean   USC 11.16 +0.3 6  
2 Carter, Ronald   VS Athletics TC 11.17 +0.2 7  
1 Tarver, Michael   Unattached 11.18 +0.0 8  
7 Fahie, Kevin   Unattached 11.19 -0.1 2  
5 Messick, Austin   Redlands 11.20 -0.2 5  
4 McCabe, Connor   UC San Diego 11.26 +0.3 6  
6 Jenkins, James   USOC-CV 11.30 -0.2 5  
2 Crego, Matt   Azusa Pacific 11.33 +0.0 8  
3 Leonetti, Michael   Unattached 11.39 +0.2 7  
4 Thomas, Eric   Unattached 11.42 +0.2 7  
5 Hernandez, Joe   Occidental 11.46 +0.2 7  
7 lazarus, jacques   Unattached 11.48 -0.2 5  
3 Wells-Anders, Chris   Unattached 11.52 +0.0 8  
4 Tsujimura, Matt   Occidental 11.56 +0.0 8  
4 Wood, Jeffrey   Unattached 11.57 +0.3 4  
6 Wasowski, Kuba   CS San Marcos 11.60 +0.2 7  
7 Nakaoka, Richard   Redlands 11.68 +0.2 7  
1 Horsman, Joe   Morley Field 11.70 -0.7 9  
5 Asian, Daniel   Pacific Coast TC 11.88 +0.3 6  
5 Harris, Arthur   La Verne 11.88 +0.0 8  
6 lucas, Fitz   Alameda 11.97 +0.0 8  
2 Fields, Jerrod   USOC-CV 12.08 -0.7 9  
7 Estrada, Hugo   Unattached 12.26 +0.0 8  
3 Metz, Steve   South Bay TC 12.27 -0.7 9  
8 Blackmon, Jestin   CS Fullerton 12.44 -0.2 5  
6 plascencia, ryan   Unattached 12.58 +0.3 6  
4 Banda, Christian   Unattached 12.60 -0.7 9  
5 Ireton, William   Occidental 13.11 -0.7 9  
6 Clemons, Kortney   USOC-CV 14.47 -0.7 9  
-- Minge, Deangelo   Isf Performance DQ -0.3 1  
-- Williams-Reebok, Chris   Prime Techniques SCR -0.3 1  
-- Herzberg, Lyndon   Unattached SCR -0.1 2  
-- Hegba, Joe   L.A Speed Centra DNF -1.2 3  
-- coffey, christopher   Unattached SCR -1.2 3  
-- Stone, Nelson   Papau New-Guinea SCR -1.2 3  
-- Ross, Leve   CS Los Angeles SCR +0.3 4  
-- Frederick, Norris   USOC-CV SCR +0.3 4  
-- Azeke, Isi   Foundation Elite SCR +0.3 4  
-- Deryeghiayan, Johnny   Unattached SCR +0.3 4  
-- Lucas, Phil   lucas SCR +0.3 6  
-- nichols, steven   Unattached SCR +0.3 6  
-- Wade, David   Long Beach City SCR +0.2 7  
-- Ferrara, Elliot   USC SCR +0.0 8  
-- Smith, Gustin   Unattached SCR -0.7 9  
-- skipper, robert   Unattached SCR -0.7 9  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gray, Brent   Prime Techniques 20.48 +0.0 1  
2 White, Damien   Prime Techniques 20.70 +0.0 1  
3 Minge, Deangelo   Isf Performance 21.42 +0.0 1  
4 Vernon- Reynolds, Gian   Soka 21.49 +0.0 1  
5 Stone, Nelson   Papau New-Guinea 21.65 +0.0 1  
1 Winkler, Nathan   Concordia-Irvine 21.73 nwi 3  
1 Williams, Jonathan   Cal Poly Pomona 21.78 nwi 2  
2 Luther, Bryan   CS Fullerton 22.04 nwi 2  
1 Jackson, Sean   USC 22.06 nwi 4  
3 McGiffert, Dominic   Prime Techniques 22.08 nwi 2  
1 Green, Andy   Redlands 22.24 -0.2 5  
2 Ross, Leve   CS Los Angeles 22.28 nwi 3  
2 Price, Jason   USC 22.28 nwi 4  
3 Salinas, Giovanie   CS Fullerton 22.43 nwi 4  
3 paul, duwayne   Isf Performance 22.44 nwi 3  
4 Ezer, Matt   Claremont-Mudd-S 22.50 nwi 4  
1 Tarver, Michael   Unattached 22.53 +0.0 6  
4 Rodriguez, Gilbert   Unattached 22.66 nwi 2  
5 Spann, Terrance L.   Unattached 22.67 nwi 4  
4 Keene, Zachary   Azusa Pacific 22.74 nwi 3  
2 Stein, Nicholas   CS San Marcos 22.79 -0.2 5  
3 Crego, Matt   Azusa Pacific 22.88 -0.2 5  
1 Leonetti, Michael   Unattached 23.06 nwi 7  
2 Yayoshi, Greg   Long Beach City 23.07 nwi 7  
3 Callihan, Joshua   UC Riverside 23.26 nwi 7  
4 Cruel, Lonnie   South Bay TC 23.27 nwi 7  
2 Fox, Mike   Occidental 23.40 +0.0 6  
1 Stanger, Greg   UC Riverside 23.55 +0.0 8  
5 Wood, Jeffrey   Unattached 23.65 nwi 7  
6 Asian, Daniel   Pacific Coast TC 23.70 nwi 7  
7 Thomas, Eric   Unattached 23.74 nwi 7  
2 Hernandez, Joe   Occidental 23.75 +0.0 8  
3 Ha, Nha   Unattached 23.98 +0.0 8  
8 Nakaoka, Richard   Redlands 24.05 nwi 7  
4 Egusa, Tristan   UC Riverside 24.15 +0.0 8  
5 Mun, Aaron   Occidental 24.55 +0.0 8  
6 Estrada, Hugo   Unattached 25.32 +0.0 8  
1 plascencia, ryan   Unattached 25.65 -0.2 9  
-- Settle, Leo   Unattached SCR +0.0 1  
-- Avery, Jerome   Unattached SCR +0.0 1  
-- Rolle, Karlton   UCLA SCR +0.0 1  
-- Newland, Jason   UC Santa Barbara SCR nwi 2  
-- Smith, Brandon   UCLA SCR nwi 2  
-- Ike, Bradley   Unattached SCR nwi 2  
-- Griffin, Stan   UCLA SCR nwi 2  
-- Wells, Elijah   UCLA SCR nwi 3  
-- Solarzano, Jorge   Hutch Track Club SCR nwi 3  
-- Woods, Deandrae'   CS Fullerton SCR nwi 3  
-- Barton, Jason   Unattached SCR nwi 3  
-- Edmond, Coleman   UCLA SCR nwi 4  
-- Ward, Jason   UCLA SCR nwi 4  
-- Messick, Austin   Redlands SCR nwi 4  
-- DeYoung, Scott   USC SCR -0.2 5  
-- Powell, Quentin   UCLA SCR -0.2 5  
-- Vaughn, Eric   UCLA SCR -0.2 5  
-- Comrie, Keith   Unattached SCR -0.2 5  
-- Deryeghiayan, Johnny   Unattached SCR -0.2 5  
-- Harge, Brian   Unattached SCR +0.0 6  
-- Monosson, Ari   Unattached SCR +0.0 6  
-- Narcisse, Narc   Unattached SCR +0.0 6  
-- Blackmon, Jestin   CS Fullerton SCR +0.0 6  
-- Allen, Anre'a   Unattached SCR +0.0 6  
-- Davila, Octavio   UC Riverside SCR +0.0 6  
-- Harris, Arthur   La Verne SCR +0.0 8  
-- Ahuja, Abhi   Unattached SCR +0.0 8  
-- Fields, Jerrod   USOC-CV SCR -0.2 9  
-- Smith, Gustin   Unattached SCR -0.2 9  
-- Horsman, Joe   Morley Field SCR -0.2 9  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sanchez, Felix   Unattached 45.82 1  
2 Stallworth, Joel   Unattached 46.53 1  
3 Shoes, David   Prime Techniques 46.61 1  
1 Vernon- Reynolds, Gian   Soka 46.84 2  
2 Wells, Elijah   UCLA 47.12 2  
4 Stone, Nelson   Papau New-Guinea 47.46 1  
1 Griffin, Carter   Cal Poly Pomona 47.64 4  
5 Hughley-Duval County,   Prime Techniques 47.64 1  
1 Young, Lewis   Unattached 47.66 3  
3 Logan, Anthony   Unattached 47.66 2  
6 Barton, Jason   Unattached 47.67 1  
4 Price, Jason   USC 48.23 2  
5 Powell, Quentin   UCLA 48.48 2  
2 Green, Andy   Redlands 48.77 3  
3 McLaughlin, James   Alaska-Anchorage 48.81 3  
4 Brisco, Brandon   VS Athletics TC 48.83 3  
2 Fortugno, Marcus   La Verne 48.86 4  
6 Brooks, Montrail   Azusa Pacific 48.91 2  
5 Ward, Jason   UCLA 48.92 3  
6 Spann, Terrance L.   Unattached 48.99 3  
3 Vaughn, Eric   UCLA 49.02 4  
4 Clark, Anthony   Fresno Pacific 49.07 4  
5 ward, louis   Unattached 49.54 4  
1 Monosson, Ari   Unattached 49.87 5  
2 Grant, Brandon   Alaska-Anchorage 50.05 5  
3 Salinas, Giovanie   CS Fullerton 50.37 5  
1 Wills, Devyn   Azusa Pacific 50.60 6  
4 Callihan, Joshua   UC Riverside 50.91 5  
5 Stein, Nicholas   CS San Marcos 51.00 5  
6 Watson, Stallone   VS Athletics TC 51.23 5  
6 White, Deun   AAG 51.36 4  
2 Stanger, Greg   UC Riverside 51.45 6  
7 Munguia, Martell   Tec de Monterrey 52.25 5  
1 Smith, Damien   Unattached 52.34 7  
3 Tarver, Michael   Unattached 52.34 6  
4 Hunt, Steven   Azusa Pacific 52.36 6  
5 Ha, Nha   Unattached 52.73 6  
6 Tavarez, Jason   Unattached 52.93 6  
2 Colletti, Jon   Unattached 54.25 7  
7 Kwok, Michael   Unattached 57.68 4  
-- Comrie, Dayne   Unattached SCR 1  
-- Rodriguez, Gilbert   Unattached SCR 1  
-- Anderson, Nate   USC SCR 2  
-- Martin, Ryan   UC Santa Barbara SCR 2  
-- DeYoung, Scott   USC SCR 3  
-- Mitchell, Mike   VS Athletics TC SCR 3  
-- Thaler, Brendon   Cal Poly Pomona SCR 4  
-- Harge, Brian   Unattached DQ 5  
-- Henderson, Brian   UC Santa Barbara SCR 6  
-- Allen, Anre'a   Unattached SCR 6  
-- Smith, Gustin   Unattached SCR 7  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fisher, Jeffrey   Santa Monica TC 1:48.25 1  
2 Mumba, Prince   Santa Monica TC 1:48.47 1  
3 Emmen, Tetlo   Unattached 1:48.50 1  
4 Martin, Ryan   UC Santa Barbara 1:49.23 1  
5 Wickman, Michael   Chico State 1:49.38 1  
6 Trafeh, Mo   Nike Team Run L 1:50.37 1  
7 Nelson, Drew   Unattached 1:50.86 1  
8 Baechle, Jake   Redlands 1:51.38 1  
1 Pettigrew, James   Alaska-Anchorage 1:51.43 2  
2 Anderson, Daniel   Unattached 1:51.72 2  
3 Hayes, Clinton   Chico State 1:51.86 2  
1 Botma, Corey   Point Loma Nazar 1:51.94 3  
4 Hacker, Colin   UC Irvine 1:51.96 2  
9 Thornton, Nicholas   Unattached 1:52.59 1  
5 Robinson, Kyle   Chico State 1:52.69 2  
6 Nelson, Brian   Chico State 1:52.75 2  
2 Auerbach, Ben   VS Athletics TC 1:52.88 3  
7 Anderson, Nate   USC 1:53.00 2  
8 Smith, Scott   UC Santa Barbara 1:53.05 2  
3 Ortiz, Joaquin   Cal Poly Pomona 1:53.06 3  
4 Estrada, Erik   CS Fullerton 1:53.09 3  
1 Diaz, Alberto   Cal Poly Pomona 1:53.10 4  
5 Zambrows, Garrett   Azusa Pacific 1:53.40 3  
2 Janse, Zaan   Roanoke 1:53.76 4  
10 Perezchica, Andres   Tec de Monterrey 1:54.04 1  
3 Bettisworth, Douglas   Unattached 1:54.04 4  
4 Polhill, Thomas   CS San Marcos 1:54.20 4  
6 Mitchell, Cameron   UC Irvine 1:54.21 3  
5 Fitzgerald, Patrick   CS San Marcos 1:54.44 4  
1 Champagne, Aric   Unattached 1:54.68 5  
7 Tesfaye, Solomon   UC Irvine 1:54.69 3  
9 Rivera, Bobby   adidas Run Tech 1:54.71 2  
6 Hageman, Alex   CS Fullerton 1:54.80 4  
2 Frick, Baxter   UC Santa Barbara 1:55.04 5  
7 Goodin, Jacob   Westmont 1:55.40 4  
8 Ertz, Chris   Unattached 1:55.56 4  
8 Tidwell, Vijay   CS Los Angeles 1:55.72 3  
9 Ruiz, Miguel   Unattached 1:55.96 4  
3 Mendoza, Nahavi   La Verne 1:55.99 5  
11 Locklin, Ryan   Unattached 1:56.10 1  
4 Hodges, Josh   Fresno Pacific 1:56.11 5  
10 Laughlin, John   Santa Clara 1:56.76 4  
5 Collins, Jon   VS Athletics TC 1:56.88 5  
1 Telles, Jon   Unattached 1:57.21 6  
11 Anderson, Adrian   Unattached 1:57.36 4  
9 Gausepohl, Andrew   USC 1:57.42 3  
6 Drisdom, Dennis   VS Athletics TC 1:57.71 5  
2 Ashby, Duncan   Redlands 1:57.94 6  
3 Zhu, Richard   Santa Clara 1:58.25 6  
7 kahsay, Gabe   Unattached 1:58.94 5  
8 Jacobs, Chris   Morley Field 1:59.13 5  
4 Ruffino, Tyler   CS Fullerton 1:59.25 6  
5 Smith, Trevor   UC Irvine 1:59.41 6  
6 Shahmizadi, Camron   UC Irvine 1:59.42 6  
7 Gomez, Jonathan   Unattached 1:59.51 6  
8 Carranza, Esteban   Unattached 1:59.77 6  
9 Lucker, Ryan   Unattached 2:00.13 5  
1 Chambers, Keith   Unattached 2:00.58 7  
2 Hubbard, Mark   Morley Field 2:00.63 7  
10 dominguez, Rafael   Unattached 2:00.79 2  
9 Sacoto, Michael   Unattached 2:01.08 6  
3 Hennessey, Evan   Santa Clara 2:01.19 7  
4 Longhini, Patrick   Unattached 2:01.57 7  
5 capeau, michael   Unattached 2:01.87 7  
6 Evans, Casey   CS San Marcos 2:03.14 7  
10 Cazares, Guillermo   Unattached 2:03.15 6  
1 Romano, Zane   Soka 2:03.95 8  
7 Starinieri, Nick   Soka 2:04.14 7  
8 Bass, Tucker   Unattached 2:04.72 7  
9 Koch, Michael   Morley Field 2:05.15 7  
2 Lopez, Jorge   Unattached 2:07.60 8  
3 velasco, efrain   Unattached 2:09.33 8  
4 Barrios, Louis   Morley Field 2:10.46 8  
5 Adams, Trent   Unattached 2:12.21 8  
-- Paplanus, Peter   Unattached SCR 1  
-- Thompson, Floyd   Santa Monica TC SCR 1  
-- Wellman, David   Chico State SCR 2  
-- Bezamat-Homer, Andreas   USC SCR 3  
-- Bernard, Nyron   Unattached SCR 3  
-- Patterson, Marlon   UCLA SCR 3  
-- Reid, Robbie   Santa Clara SCR 4  
-- Carnegie, Joe   G S 2 SCR 5  
-- Tippett, Stephen   CS San Marcos SCR 5  
-- Parker, Rusty   UC Santa Barbara SCR 5  
-- Hoadley, Clay   Occidental SCR 6  
-- Dorado, Ricardo   La Reconquista R SCR 6  
-- heredia, anthony   Unattached SCR 6  
-- Bogdanowicz, Matt   CS East Bay SCR 7  
-- Gomez, Josue   Pasadena City Co SCR 7  
-- Brewer, CJ   CS Los Angeles SCR 7  
-- Weaver, Rafer   Unattached SCR 8  
-- Mahurin, Michael   Unattached SCR 8  
-- Kunselman, David   So Cal Track Clu SCR 8  
-- Koch, Stephen   Santa Clara SCR 8  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Trafeh, Mo   Nike Team Run L 3:43.74 1  
2 Martinez, Aucencio   Boulder Running 3:43.90 1  
3 Wickman, Michael   Chico State 3:44.45 1  
4 Crawford, Scott   UCLA 3:47.15 1  
5 Hacker, Colin   UC Irvine 3:47.70 1  
6 Morikawa, Kent   UCLA 3:48.47 1  
7 Reid, Phillip   Asics Aggies 3:49.56 1  
8 Kangogo, Alfred   Alaska-Anchorage 3:50.04 1  
9 Edwards, David   CS San Marcos 3:52.78 1  
10 Graham, Clayton   Unattached 3:54.14 1  
1 Dinolov, Georgi   Claremont-Mudd-S 3:54.72 2  
11 Anzures, Marco   UCLA 3:54.74 1  
2 Goodin, Jacob   Westmont 3:55.15 2  
3 Matthews, Jake   UCLA 3:55.48 2  
4 Reid, Robbie   Santa Clara 3:55.98 2  
5 Pfiel, John   Azusa Pacific 3:56.00 2  
6 Brainerd, Jackson   Colorado College 3:56.14 2  
12 Primm, Cory   UCLA 3:56.24 1  
7 Maginnis, Charles   Unattached 3:57.70 2  
8 Mackay, Jeff   CS Fullerton 3:57.96 2  
9 Divizia, Joey   CS Fullerton 3:58.25 2  
10 Hyams, Sam   UC Irvine 3:58.40 2  
11 Bhatia, Aman   UC Irvine 3:58.51 2  
1 Carley, John   USC 4:01.05 3  
12 Kanzaria, Bhavik   Unattached 4:01.41 2  
13 Guadagnini, Anthony   CS San Marcos 4:01.48 1  
2 Wagner, Andrew   Colorado College 4:01.48 3  
3 Kalinowski, Danny   UC Irvine 4:02.02 3  
4 Hennessey, Evan   Santa Clara 4:02.63 3  
1 mayer, matan   Unattached 4:04.05 4  
5 Olivarrias, Sergio   Unattached 4:04.08 3  
6 Gazley, Colin   Colorado College 4:04.96 3  
2 dominguez, Rafael   Unattached 4:05.13 4  
3 Lopez, Nelson   Lone Wolf 4:05.49 4  
4 Zhu, Richard   Santa Clara 4:05.51 4  
5 Phelps, Stephen   Unattached 4:05.58 4  
6 Bruckbauer, Nick   Unattached 4:06.66 4  
7 Brewer, CJ   CS Los Angeles 4:06.98 4  
8 Ernst, Ryan   Point Loma Nazar 4:07.76 4  
7 Matejka, Brett   UC Irvine 4:08.09 3  
9 heredia, anthony   Unattached 4:08.77 4  
8 Whichard, Doug   UC Santa Barbara 4:10.56 3  
9 Laughlin, John   Santa Clara 4:12.18 3  
10 Duarte, Jason   A Snail's Pace 4:12.75 4  
10 Cazares, Guillermo   Unattached 4:13.11 3  
11 Bogdanowicz, Matt   CS East Bay 4:14.04 4  
11 Proffitt, Chris   UC Irvine 4:14.14 3  
12 gonia, michael   Unattached 4:18.86 4  
1 Reed, Evan   California Luthe 4:19.68 5  
13 Chan, Josh   Unattached 4:19.96 4  
2 Lopez, Jivanny   Track West 4:20.35 5  
14 LaMothe, Andre   Unattached 4:23.07 4  
3 Bravo, Anthony   Unattached 4:23.24 5  
4 McDougall, Stewart   Unattached 4:26.21 5  
5 Slack, David   CS San Marcos 4:30.89 5  
6 Rice, Eros   Unattached 4:35.61 5  
7 Oden, Matthew   Morley Field 4:42.06 5  
8 Owens, Mark   Track West 4:56.39 5  
-- Magut, Abendego   Azusa Pacific SCR 1  
-- Aukshunas, Tim   ICR SCR 1  
-- Carnegie, Joe   G S 2 SCR 2  
-- Hoadley, Clay   Occidental SCR 2  
-- Knight, Dylan   UCLA SCR 2  
-- Bonilla, Victor   UC Irvine SCR 3  
-- Richardson, Rocky   Azusa Pacific SCR 3  
-- Appell, Johann   Cal Coast SCR 3  
-- Polhill, Thomas   CS San Marcos SCR 3  
-- Jacobs, Chris   Morley Field SCR 4  
-- Quevedo, Juan   La Reconquista R SCR 5  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 de Rubira, Julian   Unattached 14:13.74 1  
2 Curley, Craig   Unattached 14:15.16 1  
3 Cannon, Tim   Chico State 14:20.03 1  
4 Abdalla, Mohamed   UCLA 14:20.46 1  
5 Ramirez, Ruben   Nike Team Run L 14:25.96 1  
6 Tyhurst, Micah   ICR 14:28.12 1  
7 Solis, Anthony   Unattached 14:40.20 1  
8 Hankins, Keith   Asics Aggies 14:40.96 1  
9 Wiseman, Trevor   Loyola Marymount 14:41.85 1  
10 Magill, Peter   Fluffy Bunny 14:47.66 1  
11 Kochlacs, Joey   Chico State 14:48.21 1  
12 Torres, Jersain   Cal Poly Pomona 14:48.52 1  
13 valenzuela, jason   Unattached 14:50.90 1  
14 Aukshunas, Tim   ICR 14:52.93 1  
15 Cook, Roosevelt   Cal Coast Tr 14:55.06 1  
16 Scheulen, Florian   Claremont-Mudd-S 14:55.44 1  
17 Tesfa, Fitsum   ICR 14:55.48 1  
18 Madrigal, Benny   Fresno Pacific 15:01.16 1  
19 eyman, eric   Unattached 15:01.64 1  
20 Quintana, Eloy   Fresno Pacific 15:02.61 1  
21 Venancio, Marco   adidas/Movin 15:05.49 1  
22 Lyon, Reed   Asics Aggies 15:06.12 1  
23 Samano, Ismael   La Reconquista R 15:06.36 1  
24 Harder, Neal   San Diego Tr 15:13.12 1  
1 Dunbar, Miles   Chico State 15:19.75 2  
2 LaMothe, Gabe   UC San Diego 15:22.17 2  
3 Johnson, Matt   Vanguard 15:25.84 2  
4 Capeau, Chris   Unattached 15:31.96 2  
5 Ramirez, Juan   Cal Coast 15:34.46 2  
6 Redfern, Jeff   A Snail's Pace 15:34.54 2  
25 Gibson, Luke   Unattached 15:34.73 1  
7 Ojeda, David   VS Athletics TC 15:34.73 2  
8 Ostrander, Ray   California Luthe 15:36.11 2  
9 Kemp, Nathan   Westmont 15:37.00 2  
10 Blumenfeld, Keith   Occidental 15:37.33 2  
11 Gerken, Max   Colorado College 15:47.99 2  
12 Garcia, Irvin   La Reconquista R 15:50.87 2  
13 Omalley, Kevin   Morley Field 15:52.85 2  
14 O'Dea, Jimmy   Logger Track Clu 15:53.84 2  
15 Ernst, Ryan   Point Loma Nazar 15:56.28 2  
26 Saucedo, Pedro   Unattached 15:57.43 1  
16 Erlandson, John   CS East Bay 15:57.63 2  
17 Geldman, Greg   UC San Diego 16:01.63 2  
18 Jacobs, Chris   Morley Field 16:02.71 2  
19 Shirk, Stephen   California Luthe 16:03.20 2  
20 Gehringer, Jeff   CS East Bay 16:03.71 2  
21 Klein, Kevin   UC San Diego 16:04.09 2  
22 St. Andre, Nick   Unattached 16:12.35 2  
23 Tak, Jason   Unattached 16:12.76 2  
24 French, Patrick   Unattached 16:15.99 2  
25 Smith, Shane   Morley Field 16:17.17 2  
26 Kahovec, Brian   California Luthe 16:18.12 2  
27 Romero, Juan   La Reconquista R 16:22.63 2  
28 Griepenburg, Bjorn   Unattached 16:32.68 2  
29 Maheu, John   Morley Field 16:38.38 2  
30 Quevedo, Marco   La Reconquista R 16:40.56 2  
31 Sanchez, Antonio   CS San Marcos 16:40.68 2  
32 Fillmore, Alec   Redlands 16:40.84 2  
33 Moss, Jhon   A Snail's Pace 16:43.13 2  
34 Thys, Thomas   Unattached 16:43.97 2  
35 Rial, Will   Morley Field 16:44.69 2  
36 Nemirovsky, Daniel   Unattached 17:02.23 2  
-- Perez, Emilio   Unattached SCR 1  
-- McCabe, Joshua   Unattached SCR 1  
-- Romero, Nazario   adidas/Movin SCR 1  
-- Paredes, Juan   Unattached SCR 1  
-- Gomez, Alex   A Snail's Pace SCR 1  
-- Pilavjian, Andrew   Unattached SCR 1  
-- Guaderrama, Alex   Unattached SCR 1  
-- Donnelly, Colin   Wanderley SCR 1  
-- Venegas, Eddie   Sole Pepper Spor SCR 1  
-- Houghton, Kris   Brooks/Dukes SCR 1  
-- Kleinsasser, Eric   Occidental SCR 1  
-- Dorantes, Luis   Unattached SCR 1  
-- Jackson, Jeff   The Master's SCR 1  
-- Brown, Kris   Claremont-Mudd-S SCR 1  
-- Jabaz, Jorge   Concordia-Irvine SCR 1  
-- de Glymes, Christian   Vanguard SCR 1  
-- alvidrez, ruben   Chico TC SCR 1  
-- Linen, Joshua   Chico State SCR 1  
-- Kalmus, Jeremy   Redlands SCR 1  
-- Benavides, Phillip   Loyola Marymount SCR 1  
-- Hollingsworth, Will   Occidental SCR 2  
-- montoya, emmanuel   Unattached SCR 2  
-- Halvaks, Brett   California Luthe SCR 2  
-- Flores, Edwin   Soka SCR 2  
-- Truesdell, Donald   Unattached SCR 2  
-- Donahue, Scott   Loyola Marymount SCR 2  
-- Kraft, Daniel   Colorado College SCR 2  
-- Martinez, Leo   La Verne SCR 2  
-- Nelson, Robby   Brooks/Dukes SCR 2  
-- Patton, Dana   Brooks/Dukes SCR 2  
-- Benson, Daniel   Unattached SCR 2  
 
Mixed 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Castaneda, Maria   CS Los Angeles 36:46.58 1  
2 Ozuna, Genieva   Point Loma Nazar 40:51.15 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Powers, Mike   VS Athletics TC 9:11.12 1  
2 Kopczynski, Brian   Claremont-Mudd-S 9:19.60 1  
3 Lewton, Forrest   Azusa Pacific 9:23.83 1  
4 Boivin, Patrick   Transports adida 9:28.50 1  
5 Sorenson, Daniel   VS Athletics TC 9:29.05 1  
6 Koch, Stephen   Santa Clara 9:32.81 1  
7 Mancilla, Kevin   Whittier 9:58.47 1  
8 Le, Nhuguyen   Santa Clara 10:04.22 1  
9 Chang, Jasper   La Verne 10:18.85 1  
10 Kear, Casey   Point Loma Nazar 10:29.72 1  
-- sallberg, jacques   Unattached SCR 1  
-- Fuerte, Garrett   Unattached SCR 1  
-- Olson, Torrey   Pomona-Pitzer SCR 1  
-- LeVieux, Jake   UC San Diego SCR 1  
-- Perez, Eddie   CS Fullerton SCR 1  
-- Castaneda, Luis   Unattached SCR 1  
-- Mahony, Rory   UC Irvine SCR 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reed, Darius   Unattached 14.70 1  
1 Blanchard, Ross   Redlands 15.06 2  
2 Anderson, Joey   Claremont-Mudd-S 15.08 2  
2 Perkins, Aze   Vanguard 15.09 1  
3 Deavers, Jake   Cal Poly Pomona 15.16 1  
4 Lewis, John   Pomona-Pitzer 15.41 1  
3 Haswell, Ryan   UC Santa Barbara 15.63 2  
1 Fulkerson, Trevor   Azusa Pacific 15.64 3  
4 Stevick, Casey   Azusa Pacific 15.66 2  
2 Hernandez, Michael   Cal Poly Pomona 15.67 3  
5 Johnston, Andrew   UC Santa Barbara 15.69 2  
3 Dispanurat, Putchong   USC 15.86 3  
6 Williams, Ronald   Long Beach City 15.98 2  
4 Macrorie, Neil   Cal Poly Pomona 16.24 3  
5 Higbee, Zach   California Tech 16.53 3  
6 Altizer, Jeff   Azusa Pacific 16.79 3  
1 Hester, Jeff   Point Loma Nazar 17.54 4  
-- Azeke, Isi   Foundation Elite DQ 1  
-- Lyles, Carjay   USOC-CV SCR 1  
-- Smith, Cedrique   Azusa Pacific SCR 1  
-- McClintock, Jamil   Pacific Coast Wa SCR 1  
-- Marquis, Brandon   La Verne SCR 2  
-- Trace, Jesse   Unattached SCR 2  
-- Moore, Sharaud   South Bay TC SCR 3  
-- skipper, robert   Unattached SCR 4  
-- Simpson, Andrew   Unattached SCR 4  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clark, Ben   Unattached 50.90 1  
2 Haywood, Makio   Mystyle 51.66 1  
3 Medwood, Kenneth   Long Beach State 51.84 1  
1 Smith, Cedrique   Azusa Pacific 52.03 2  
2 Baham, Leon   UC San Diego 52.38 2  
3 Ott Wright, Kevin   CS San Marcos 52.69 2  
4 Ward, Shaun   Alaska-Anchorage 53.08 2  
5 Law, Brian   UCLA 53.12 2  
1 Hansen, Kyle   California Luthe 53.40 3  
2 Boccard, Logan   Colorado College 53.61 3  
3 Anderson, Joey   Claremont-Mudd-S 53.72 3  
6 Roser, Brian   Cal Poly Pomona 54.11 2  
4 Clark, Andrew   Fresno Pacific 54.12 3  
1 Johnston, Andrew   UC Santa Barbara 54.17 4  
5 Clark, Kyle   Azusa Pacific 54.26 3  
6 Garnett, Alvin   Unattached 54.35 3  
7 Nagel, Andy   Roanoke 54.41 3  
2 Sarmiento, Yusef   Long Beach City 54.67 4  
3 Taylor, Wright   Azusa Pacific 55.33 4  
4 Hoesterey, Tim   Redlands 55.39 4  
7 Burnette, Jordan   Unattached 55.40 2  
8 Guttierez, Nevin   UCLA 55.99 2  
5 Clark, Cameron   Redlands 56.12 4  
6 Someya, Yuto   CS San Marcos 56.71 4  
7 Koch, Channing   Point Loma Nazar 58.61 4  
8 douglas, shawn   Unattached 58.63 3  
8 birade, laurent   So Cal Track Clu 58.74 4  
1 Booker, Johnel   Unattached 58.87 5  
2 Feinberg, Gabe   Occidental 59.85 5  
3 Mendoza, Nahavi   La Verne 1:00.06c 5  
-- Ikwuakor, AK   Evo Track Club DNF 1  
-- Bas, Peter   Unattached SCR 1  
-- Lacy, Aaron   Aerosportz SCR 1  
-- Robertson, Josef   Unattached SCR 1  
-- Williams, Sean   Unattached SCR 1  
-- Trace, Jesse   Unattached SCR 5  
-- Gibson, Will   California Tech SCR 5  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Savidge,
Arnold, Keene
  Azusa Pacific 41.45 1  
2 Deavers, Williams,
Thaler, Griffin
  Cal Poly Pomona 42.12 1  
3 Relay Team   Occidental 42.98 1  
-- Kelly, Jacobs,
James, Lucas
  lucas SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Unattached SCR 1  
-- Nunez, Ross,
Slade, Guinn
  CS Los Angeles SCR 1  
-- crummie, jones,
douglas, welliams
  Unattached SCR 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ortiz, Thaler,
Griffin, Roser
  Cal Poly Pomona 3:13.06 1  
2 Relay Team   Unattached 3:14.55 1  
3 Ward, Pettigre,
Grant, McLaughl
  Alaska-Anchorage 3:15.27 1  
4 Torrella, Coan,
White, Hansen
  California Luthe 3:15.51 1  
5 Kakuda, Reid,
Davidson, Botma
  Point Loma Nazar 3:17.69 1  
6 Watson, Auerbach,
Drisdom, Collins
  VS Athletics TC 3:20.96 1  
7 Messick, Ashby,
Baechle, Green
  Redlands 3:24.73 1  
8 Sarmient, Hernande,
Yayoshi, Williams
  Long Beach City 3:29.77 1  
-- Burnette, Logan,
Parish, Ramirez
  Apu Elite SCR 1  
-- Randall, Starinie,
Romano, Vernon-
  Soka SCR 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Myerscough, Carl   Unattached 20.04m(65'8.75) 1  
2 Smith, Chad   Concordia-Irvine 19.46m(63'10) 1  
3 Toompuu, Raigo   Estonia 18.82m(61'8.75) 1  
4 Davies, Nigel   Unattached 17.19m(56'4.75) 1  
5 Umstead, Alex   UC Santa Barbara 15.86m(52'0.25) 1  
6 Morilla, Nick   UC San Diego 15.80m(51'10) 1  
7 Grandi, James   Point Loma Nazar 15.79m(51'9.5) 1  
8 Rainis, Mike   So Cal Track Clu 15.42m(50'7) 1  
1 Sinclair, Derek   UC Santa Barbara 14.13m(46'4.25) 2  
2 Lopez, Anthony   Fresno Pacific 14.09m(46'2.5) 2  
3 Pierce, Adam   CS Fullerton 13.78m(45'2.5) 2  
9 elmore, austin   Unattached 13.67m(44'10) 1  
10 Spates, David   CS Fullerton 13.12m(43'0.5) 1  
4 Wilcox, Brandon   Whittier 13.04m(42'9.25) 2  
5 Toledo, Roger   La Verne 12.97m(42'6.5) 2  
6 Stevick, Casey   Azusa Pacific 12.90m(42'3.75) 2  
7 MacDonald, Scott   Westmont 12.86m(42'2.25) 2  
8 Artley, Chris   CS San Marcos 12.57m(41'2.75) 2  
9 Anzar, Ricardo   Redlands 12.56m(41'2.25) 2  
10 Mendez, Richard   CS San Marcos 12.03m(39'5.5) 2  
11 Gavaller, F.J.   California Luthe 11.94m(39'2) 2  
12 Hester, Jeff   Point Loma Nazar 11.61m(38'1) 2  
13 Brousard, Kevin   La Verne 11.59m(38'0.25) 2  
-- Christensen, Kim   Denmark FOUL(--) 1  
-- Peterson, Nick   Denmark SCR(--) 1  
-- Cook, Fred   UC San Diego SCR(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mayer, Gerhard   Unattached 62.23m(204'2) 1  
2 Myerscough, Carl   Unattached 56.65m(185'10.25) 1  
3 Garza, Gregory   Unattached 55.90m(183'4.75) 1  
4 Lightbody, Sam   VS Athletics TC 55.58m(182'4) 1  
5 O'Neil, Jon   Unattached 51.69m(169'7) 1  
6 Rossini, Andres   Unattached 49.98m(163'11.5) 1  
7 Davies, Nigel   Unattached 46.32m(151'11.5) 1  
8 Spates, David   CS Fullerton 44.41m(145'8.25) 1  
9 elmore, austin   Unattached 43.72m(143'5.25) 1  
10 Mcfadden, Ronnie   CS San Marcos 43.46m(142'7) 1  
1 Samson, Julian   UC Santa Barbara 43.34m(142'2.25) 2  
11 Valenti, Richard   Redlands 42.42m(139'2) 1  
12 Shigem, Adam   UC Santa Barbara 42.03m(137'10.5) 1  
2 Grandi, James   Point Loma Nazar 41.18m(135'1.25) 2  
3 Hall, Kelley   UC Irvine 40.00m(131'2.75) 2  
4 Marsh, Michael   Unattached 39.55m(129'9) 2  
5 Toledo, Roger   La Verne 38.49m(126'3.25) 2  
6 Anzar, Ricardo   Redlands 37.62m(123'5) 2  
7 Brousard, Kevin   La Verne 37.09m(121'8) 2  
8 Miller, Mark   Point Loma Nazar 35.94m(117'10.75) 2  
9 Hester, Jeff   Point Loma Nazar 35.38m(116'0.75) 2  
10 Hayes, Adam   California Luthe 34.77m(114'0.75) 2  
11 Hagen, Danny   California Luthe 34.25m(112'4.25) 2  
12 Hodge, Curtis   Unattached 33.49m(109'10.5) 2  
13 Mendez, Richard   CS San Marcos 31.50m(103'4) 2  
-- Heffernan, Grant   Claremont-Mudd-S SCR(--) 1  
-- El-Ghazaly, Omar   Egypt SCR(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howe, Nick   UC San Diego 61.34m(201'2.75) 1  
2 Baldwin, Jason   Unattached 60.06m(197'0.5) 1  
3 Bogrand, Andrew   Claremont-Mudd-S 57.51m(188'8) 1  
4 Griggs, Shedrick   Azusa Pacific 55.63m(182'6) 1  
5 Brouillette, Chris   California Luthe 55.34m(181'6.5) 1  
6 Luis, Mario   Hutch Track Club 53.14m(174'4) 1  
7 Morrow, Brad   Redlands 53.05m(174'0.5) 1  
8 Gillespie, Grady   Azusa Pacific 52.72m(172'11.5) 1  
9 Valdes, Carlo   Unattached 51.23m(168'0.75) 1  
10 Summerville, Cody   Concordia-Irvine 50.64m(166'1.5) 1  
11 Lagace, Brent   Westmont 50.17m(164'7) 1  
12 Flemming, Caleb   Point Loma Nazar 49.43m(162'2) 1  
13 Randall, Russell   Soka 48.88m(160'4.25) 1  
1 Noertker, Kevin   California Tech 47.45m(155'8) 2  
2 Jeffers, Scott   CS San Marcos 46.94m(154'0) 2  
3 MacDonald, Scott   Westmont 45.42m(149'0) 2  
4 Broom, Greg   Westmont 45.35m(148'9.25) 2  
5 Grindley, Sean   CS San Marcos 44.93m(147'4.75) 2  
14 Denerson, Marcus   La Verne 44.25m(145'2) 1  
6 Coccia, Seth   Redlands 42.77m(140'3.75) 2  
7 Macrorie, Neil   Cal Poly Pomona 42.40m(139'1.25) 2  
8 Botz, Bernie   Occidental 34.99m(114'9.5) 2  
9 Macias, Cruz   Soka 33.54m(110'0.25) 2  
-- Blum, Steven   Unattached SCR(--) 1  
-- Spates, David   CS Fullerton SCR(--) 2  
-- Brousard, Kevin   La Verne SCR(--) 2  
-- Hayes, Adam   California Luthe SCR(--) 2  
-- Warmerdam, Barry   Unattached SCR(--) 2  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vazquez, Brian   Unattached 62.68m(205'7.5) 1  
2 Bolton, Brad   Unattached 60.21m(197'6.25) 1  
3 Berliant, Taylor   Claremont-Mudd-S 54.08m(177'5) 1  
4 Cook, Fred   UC San Diego 52.21m(171'3.5) 1  
5 Kearney, Jimmy   UC Irvine 50.73m(166'5) 1  
1 Powell, Stephen   Claremont-Mudd-S 49.34m(161'10.5) 2  
6 Acero, Gabe   Unattached 48.73m(159'10.5) 1  
7 Valenti, Richard   Redlands 48.52m(159'2) 1  
8 Stein, Eric   Unattached 46.96m(154'0.75) 1  
2 Ojetunde, Timothy   Unattached 46.43m(152'3.75) 2  
2 Gavaller, F.J.   California Luthe 46.43m(152'3.75) 2  
4 Gesser, Thomas   Unattached 44.90m(147'3.5) 2  
5 Hall, Kelley   UC Irvine 44.57m(146'2.5) 2  
6 Shigem, Adam   UC Santa Barbara 43.45m(142'6.5) 2  
7 Hodge, Curtis   Unattached 43.20m(141'8.75) 2  
8 Garza, Toby   Fresno Pacific 42.74m(140'2.5) 2  
9 Lerma, Ruben   Redlands 41.64m(136'7.25) 2  
10 Hayes, Adam   California Luthe 35.51m(116'6) 2  
-- elmore, austin   Unattached SCR(--) 1  
-- Umstead, Alex   UC Santa Barbara SCR(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nieto, Jamie   USOC-CV 2.21m(7'3) 1  
2 Clark, Jonathan   UCLA 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
2 Arnold, Staphon   Azusa Pacific 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
4 Lim, Donovan   USC 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
4 Clark, Jeff   Claremont-Mudd-S 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
4 Rosario, Nelson   UCLA 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
4 Wells, Wes   Fresno Pacific 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
8 Lara, Victor   California Luthe 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
8 Tabah, Elvin   UC Riverside 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
8 Timm, Austen   Point Loma Nazar 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
8 Lapides, Alex   California Tech 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
12 McGregor, Brett   Point Loma Nazar 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
12 Hernandez, Michael   Cal Poly Pomona 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
12 Hoff, David   UC Santa Barbara 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
15 Wasowski, Kuba   CS San Marcos 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
-- Foley, Dave   Occidental NH(--) 1  
-- Hicks, Christopher   CS Los Angeles NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Frederick, Norris   USOC-CV 7.55m(24'9) +0.9 3  
1 Newman, Nick   HPC Elite 7.47m(24'6) +1.5 1  
2 Brown, LeRon   CS Fullerton 7.29m(23'11) +0.0 1  
1 Tse, Norman   Papau New-Guinea 7.13m(23'4.5) +1.7 2  
3 Nunez, Francis   CS Los Angeles 7.12m w(23'4.25) +2.9 1  
4 Dejongh, Ethan   Fresno Pacific 7.07m(23'2.25) +1.7 1  
5 Arnold, Staphon   Azusa Pacific 7.02m(23'0.25) +0.6 1  
6 sykes, genttell   Unattached 6.98m(22'10.75) -1.0 1  
7 whitley, stan   Unattached 6.96m(22'10) +2.0 1  
2 Ellis, John   Azusa Pacific 6.91m(22'8) +1.6 2  
3 Bang, Danny   Unattached 6.87m(22'6.25) -0.5 2  
8 Lyles, Carjay   USOC-CV 6.73m(22'0.75) +1.6 1  
9 Young, Dominic   Unattached 6.68m(21'10.75) -0.5 1  
4 Wells, Wes   Fresno Pacific 6.67m(21'10.5) +0.3 2  
10 Davidson, Jeremy   Point Loma Nazar 6.65m(21'9.75) +0.5 1  
2 Stevick, Casey   Azusa Pacific 6.36m(20'10.25) +0.2 3  
5 Marquis, Brandon   La Verne 6.35m(20'10) +0.9 2  
6 Tsujimura, Matt   Occidental 6.32m(20'8.75) +0.2 2  
7 Taylor, Steven   UCLA 6.31m(20'8.25) +0.1 2  
8 Wasowski, Kuba   CS San Marcos 6.28m(20'7) +0.6 2  
3 Valdes, Carlo   Unattached 6.21m(20'4.25) +0.7 3  
4 Wills, Devyn   Azusa Pacific 6.07m(19'10.75) +1.4 3  
5 Vaughn, Dorian   Occidental 5.99m(19'7.75) +0.3 3  
6 Clay, Dennis   California Luthe 5.93m w(19'5.25) +2.1 3  
11 Williams, Jonathan   Cal Poly Pomona 5.92m(19'5) +0.0 1  
9 Banda, Christian   Unattached 5.87m(19'3) +0.0 2  
-- coffey, christopher   Unattached SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Green, Andy   Redlands SCR(--) nwi 2  
-- Puente, Anthony   Fresno Pacific SCR(--) nwi 2  
-- Ferrara, Elliot   USC SCR(--) nwi 2  
-- Long, Trevor   CS San Marcos SCR(--) nwi 3  
-- Crawford, Timothy   Unattached SCR(--) nwi 3  
-- Smith, Gustin   Unattached SCR(--) nwi 3  
-- Seid, Evan   Unattached SCR(--) nwi 3  
-- Simpson, Andrew   Unattached SCR(--) nwi 3  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Carter, Ronald   VS Athletics TC 16.00m(52'5.75) +0.0 1  
2 Jenkins, James   USOC-CV 15.86m(52'0.25) +0.0 1  
3 Brown, Ben   USC 14.85m(48'8.5) +0.0 1  
4 Tsuda, Scott   UC San Diego 14.77m(48'5.5) +0.0 1  
5 Sutton, Monti   Azusa Pacific 14.17m(46'5.75) +0.1 1  
6 Clark, Jeff   Claremont-Mudd-S 13.82m(45'4) +0.0 1  
7 Long, Trevor   CS San Marcos 13.75m(45'1.25) +0.1 1  
8 Turbin, Derek   Team Turbo Train 13.63m(44'8.5) +0.0 1  
9 Banda, Christian   Unattached 13.17m(43'2.5) +0.4 1  
10 Collymore, TC   Whittier 13.16m(43'2) +0.0 1  
11 Crawford, Timothy   Unattached 12.96m(42'6) +0.0 1  
12 Ellis, John   Azusa Pacific 12.65m(41'6) +0.0 1  
13 Wasowski, Kuba   CS San Marcos 12.38m(40'7.25) +0.0 1  
14 Lyles, Carjay   USOC-CV 12.30m(40'4.25) +0.4 1  
-- Horsman, Joe   Morley Field SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Clark, Jonathan   UCLA SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Rosario, Nelson   UCLA SCR(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Quinn, Johnny   UCLA 5.32m(17'5.25) 1  
2 Woepse, Greg   UCLA 5.20m(17'0.5) 1  
3 Sullivan, Andrew   CS Fullerton 5.05m(16'6.75) 1  
4 Fasi, Charles   USC 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
4 Estrada, Brandon   USC 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
4 DiCesare, Casey   UCLA 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
4 Talley, Bobby   UCLA 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
4 Finley, Scott   UC Santa Barbara 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
9 Linker, Josh   CS Los Angeles 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
9 DiCesare, Scott   UCLA 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
9 Votapka, Lane   Point Loma Nazar 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
9 Savidge, Jordan   Azusa Pacific 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
9 Egan, Riley   UCLA 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
1 Van Straaten, Andrew   UC San Diego 4.75m(15'7) 2  
1 Puente, Anthony   Fresno Pacific 4.75m(15'7) 2  
14 Schroder, Joshua   Unattached 4.65m(15'3) 1  
14 Snee, Joe   Unattached 4.65m(15'3) 1  
14 Brown-Pounds, Warren   Claremont-Mudd-S 4.65m(15'3) 1  
14 Fanelli, Daniel   Azusa Pacific 4.65m(15'3) 1  
14 Turner, Brennan   Unattached 4.65m(15'3) 1  
14 Bencomo, Chris   Unattached 4.65m(15'3) 1  
14 Winstead, Anthony   Point Loma Nazar 4.65m(15'3) 1  
3 Steben, Andrew   Unattached 4.60m(15'1) 2  
3 Roach, Leon   UC San Diego 4.60m(15'1) 2  
3 O'Sullivan, Mike   UC Santa Barbara 4.60m(15'1) 2  
6 Minguez, David   Occidental 4.55m(14'11) 2  
7 Cao, Michael   Unattached 4.30m(14'1.25) 2  
7 Hendrick, Curtis   Unattached 4.30m(14'1.25) 2  
7 Dawes, Brandon   Unattached 4.30m(14'1.25) 2  
7 Somervell, Willis   Point Loma Nazar 4.30m(14'1.25) 2  
7 Streshinsky, Matt   Claremont-Mudd-S 4.30m(14'1.25) 2  
7 Hernandez, Michael   Cal Poly Pomona 4.30m(14'1.25) 2  
13 Vandrovec, BJ   Victory Athletic 4.15m(13'7.25) 2  
13 Pecson, Marc   Unattached 4.15m(13'7.25) 2  
13 Sleeper, Sam   Occidental 4.15m(13'7.25) 2  
13 Field, Evan   Redlands 4.15m(13'7.25) 2  
17 Richards, Sean   CS San Marcos 4.00m(13'1.25) 2  
17 Banda, Christian   Unattached 4.00m(13'1.25) 2  
17 Macrorie, Neil   Cal Poly Pomona 4.00m(13'1.25) 2  
-- Simioni, Ryan   CS Fullerton NH(--) 1  
-- Todd, Matt   CS Northridge NH(--) 1  
-- Freund, David   Coast Athletics NH(--) 1  
-- Scott, Derek   USC NH(--) 1  
-- Orozco, Anthony   CS Northridge NH(--) 1  
-- kilbertus, paul   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Little, Andrew   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- White, Eric   Unattached DNS(--) 1  
-- Chan, Chris   Lucky Strike NH(--) 2  
-- Loza Cruz, Moises   Coast Athletics NH(--) 2  
-- Minguez, Daniel   Occidental NH(--) 2  
-- Ernst, Chris   Azusa Pacific NH(--) 2  
-- Hogan, Michael   Surfside Athleti NH(--) 2  
-- Altizer, Jeff   Azusa Pacific NH(--) 2  
-- Phillips, John   Point Loma Nazar DNS(--) 2  
-- Harris, Arthur   La Verne DNS(--) 2  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Onyepunuka, Jessica   VS Athletics TC 11.62 +0.2 1  
2 Foss, Jasmine   Unattached 11.81 +0.2 1  
3 Plowden, Amber   VS Athletics TC 11.85 +0.2 1  
4 Wisil, Toea   Papau New-Guinea 11.88 +0.2 1  
5 Jubrey, Moriah   CS Los Angeles 11.94 +0.2 1  
1 Rowe, Lindsay   UCLA 12.07 +0.2 4  
1 Nelms, Nijah   UCLA 12.12 -0.2 3  
1 Smith, Stephanie   USOC-CV 12.14 -0.1 7  
1 Fogarty, Kelly   UC San Diego 12.17 nwi 2  
2 Nash, Ronecia   UCLA 12.19 -0.1 7  
2 Garland, Shale'   Unattached 12.20 +0.2 4  
6 Hanberg, Kristyne   CS Fullerton 12.21 +0.2 1  
2 Smith, Shianne   CS Los Angeles 12.22 nwi 2  
3 Alexander, Erica   USC 12.22 nwi 2  
2 Gibbs, Jessica   Concordia-Irvine 12.23 -0.2 3  
4 Williams, Lauren   CS Fullerton 12.36 nwi 2  
3 Ridley, Tanysia   CS Los Angeles 12.38 -0.2 3  
4 Brown, Kazmir   Santa Clara 12.42 -0.2 3  
5 Parker, Chanel   CS Dominguez Hil 12.44 -0.2 3  
6 Osborne, JaLeesa   Roanoke 12.49 -0.2 3  
5 Taylor, Ashley   CS Fullerton 12.51 nwi 2  
7 Evans, Chazz   CS Fullerton 12.51 -0.2 3  
3 Birade, Dena   So Cal Track Clu 12.53 +0.2 4  
4 Everett, Ardrienna   Alaska-Anchorage 12.60 +0.2 4  
6 whitley, astrid   Unattached 12.71 nwi 2  
7 Williams, Sharitie   UC Irvine 12.76 nwi 2  
1 Davis-Quarrie, Kira   USC 12.77 +0.0 5  
2 Stalworth, Britney   UCLA 12.87 +0.0 5  
3 Cornejo, Brett   California Luthe 12.87 +0.0 5  
5 Ashford, Snita   UC Santa Barbara 12.87 +0.2 4  
8 Sanford, Michelle   USOC-CV 12.98 nwi 2  
1 Komarzec, Kara   California Luthe 13.07 -0.5 6  
2 Schreiber, Jackie   Point Loma Nazar 13.17 -0.5 6  
3 Predovic, Jessica   California Luthe 13.41 -0.5 6  
4 Hippensteel, Heather   U of San Diego 13.42 -0.5 6  
5 Graham, Ashley   Whittier 13.55 -0.5 6  
4 Hern?ndez, Daphne   Guatemala 13.56 +0.0 5  
5 Stallings, Jazamine   Roanoke 13.62 +0.0 5  
6 Lee, Jazmine   Redlands 13.71 -0.5 6  
3 McMahen, Cheryl   CS San Marcos 13.80 -0.1 7  
4 Hostetter, Stacy   Redlands 14.59 -0.1 7  
-- Brown, April   VS Athletics TC SCR +0.2 1  
-- Baldwin - Foss, Jasmin   Cheetah Internat SCR +0.2 1  
-- Apelar, Krizia   CS Fullerton SCR -0.2 3  
-- Anene, Ekene   USC SCR +0.2 4  
-- Thomas, Trameika   Cal Poly Pomona SCR +0.2 4  
-- Tyler, Destiny   CS Dominguez Hil SCR +0.2 4  
-- Lewis, Candace   Roanoke SCR +0.0 5  
-- Wilder, Allison   UC Riverside SCR +0.0 5  
-- Patridge, Kashima   Whittier SCR +0.0 5  
-- Spinharrey, Mary   CS San Marcos SCR -0.5 6  
-- Henry, Whitney   U of San Diego SCR -0.5 6  
-- Hills, Amethist   CS San Marcos SCR -0.1 7  
-- Woodruff, Yasmine   UCLA SCR -0.1 7  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Akinsulie, Esther   Ottawa Lions 23.71 +0.0 1  
1 Woodruff, Yasmine   UCLA 23.84 nwi 2  
2 Onyepunuka, Jessica   VS Athletics TC 23.89 +0.0 1  
3 Jubrey, Moriah   CS Los Angeles 24.00 +0.0 1  
2 Wisil, Toea   Papau New-Guinea 24.16 nwi 2  
3 Yerkes, Robin   Roanoke 24.60 nwi 2  
4 Williams, Lauren   CS Fullerton 24.64 nwi 2  
5 Hanberg, Kristyne   CS Fullerton 24.85 nwi 2  
1 Parker, Chanel   CS Dominguez Hil 24.99 +0.2 3  
2 Augustus, Toyin   Evo Track Club 25.16 +0.2 3  
3 Dell, Salome   Papau New-Guinea 25.25 +0.2 3  
6 Apelar, Krizia   CS Fullerton 25.39 nwi 2  
4 Howell, Magnolia   VS Athletics TC 25.55 +0.2 3  
1 Birade, Dena   So Cal Track Clu 25.74 nwi 6  
5 Bowman, Onesa   Redlands 25.75 +0.2 3  
1 Sutherland, Kelsey   Point Loma Nazar 25.81 nwi 4  
1 Rose, Nicole   Roanoke 25.84 nwi 5  
2 Davis-Quarrie, Kira   USC 25.99 nwi 5  
2 Osborne, JaLeesa   Roanoke 26.05 nwi 4  
3 Gatewood, Ashley   UC Riverside 26.06 nwi 4  
4 Wyrick, Dierdre   Unattached 26.07 nwi 4  
3 Kwarula, Sharon H   Unattached 26.09 nwi 5  
6 Valenzuela, Monika   CS San Marcos 26.09 +0.2 3  
4 Stalworth, Britney   UCLA 26.30 nwi 5  
5 Manso, Ashley   Hutch Track Club 26.32 nwi 5  
6 Moser, Samantha   Concordia-Irvine 26.43 nwi 5  
2 Hallanan, Heather   Soka 26.50 nwi 6  
5 Lewis, Candace   Roanoke 26.56 nwi 4  
3 Witt, Sarah   Roanoke 26.88 nwi 6  
4 Falkler-Rodriguez, Sea   Occidental 27.00 nwi 6  
7 Oniah, Chinwe   UC Riverside 27.65 nwi 5  
5 Graham, Ashley   Whittier 27.75 nwi 6  
8 Hern?ndez, Daphne   Guatemala 27.76 nwi 5  
1 Hippensteel, Heather   U of San Diego 28.49 nwi 7  
2 Hostetter, Stacy   Redlands 30.89 nwi 7  
-- Baldwin - Foss, Jasmin   Cheetah Internat SCR +0.0 1  
-- Adams, Jenny   Unattached SCR +0.0 1  
-- Demus, Lashinda   Nike SCR +0.0 1  
-- Panteau, April   VS Athletics TC SCR +0.0 1  
-- Ahuja, Abhi   Unattached SCR +0.0 1  
-- Brown, April   VS Athletics TC SCR nwi 2  
-- Laine, Sarah   Point Loma Nazar SCR nwi 2  
-- Alexander, Erica   USC SCR +0.2 3  
-- Evans, Chazz   CS Fullerton SCR +0.2 3  
-- Perkins, Ashley   Unattached SCR nwi 4  
-- Edi, Florence   Unattached SCR nwi 4  
-- Brown, Kazmir   Santa Clara SCR nwi 4  
-- Stallings, Jazamine   Roanoke SCR nwi 6  
-- Patridge, Kashima   Whittier SCR nwi 7  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Demus, Lashinda   Nike 51.93 1  
2 Akinsulie, Esther   Ottawa Lions 52.39 1  
3 Smith, Stephanie   USOC-CV 55.33 1  
1 Yerkes, Robin   Roanoke 55.72 2  
4 Adeniji, Tokunbo   Cal Poly Pomona 55.96 1  
2 McGregor, Anna Lee   UC San Diego 56.04 2  
3 Laine, Sarah   Point Loma Nazar 56.51 2  
1 Speights, Denina   CS Los Angeles 56.58 3  
2 Cearley, Destany   South Bay TC 56.84 3  
3 Sutherland, Kelsey   Point Loma Nazar 57.11 3  
4 Bowman, Onesa   Redlands 57.37 2  
5 Ross, Mandy   Azusa Pacific 57.40 2  
6 Curry, Chanelle   UCLA 57.55 2  
4 Moore, Brittney   Colorado College 57.59 3  
7 McGroder, Claire   Pomona-Pitzer 57.92 2  
5 Wyrick, Dierdre   Unattached 58.20 3  
5 Panteau, April   VS Athletics TC 58.32 1  
1 Hurd, Brandy   Fresno Pacific 58.51 4  
6 Kwarula, Sharon H   Unattached 58.70 3  
2 Rose, Nicole   Roanoke 58.83 4  
3 Bunting, Rachel   Claremont-Mudd-S 58.87 4  
7 Valenzuela, Monika   CS San Marcos 58.92 3  
8 Baldwin, Dora   CS Dominguez Hil 59.42 2  
4 Rose, Kelsey   Claremont-Mudd-S 59.54 4  
5 Manso, Ashley   Hutch Track Club 59.75 4  
6 Hallanan, Heather   Soka 1:00.30c 4  
1 Brown, Lillian   Claremont-Mudd-S 1:00.53c 5  
7 Falkler-Rodriguez, Sea   Occidental 1:00.83c 4  
2 Juarez, Julea   California Luthe 1:02.03c 5  
3 Chakravarti, Deboki   California Tech 1:05.31c 5  
4 Cox, Haley   U of San Diego 1:05.93c 5  
-- Alexander, Erica   USC SCR 1  
-- Wisil, Toea   Papau New-Guinea SCR 1  
-- Jubrey, Moriah   CS Los Angeles SCR 1  
-- Wilson, Lauren   UC Irvine SCR 3  
-- Anderson, Terri   South Bay TC SCR 4  
-- Niederhaus, Noelle   High Performance DNF 5  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dell, Salome   Papau New-Guinea 2:05.11 1  
2 Rhetta, Sherron   Unattached 2:06.96 1  
3 Mann, Ali   Nike Team Run L 2:07.76 1  
4 Hardy, Melanie   Evo Track Club 2:09.84 1  
5 Louis, Anniya   USC 2:10.15 1  
6 Gildersleeve, kimberly   Unattached 2:11.00 1  
7 Brown, Jessica   Unattached 2:11.06 1  
1 Magana, Rosa   UCLA 2:11.70 2  
8 Davis, Carlyle   Unattached 2:12.43 1  
2 Vitug, Sarah   UC Santa Barbara 2:14.08 2  
3 Moyer, Megan   Point Loma Nazar 2:14.13 2  
9 McDonald, Christol   Unattached 2:14.80 1  
4 Wolff, Kyle   Cal Poly Pomona 2:14.86 2  
5 Mulgannon, Callie   UC Santa Barbara 2:15.49 2  
6 Bournes, Gabrielle   UCLA 2:15.64 2  
7 Jacobs, Andrea   UC Santa Barbara 2:16.32 2  
10 edwards, kylie   Unattached 2:16.86 1  
8 Manley, Elise   Point Loma Nazar 2:17.06 2  
9 McGregor, Kristen   Point Loma Nazar 2:17.20 2  
1 Martinez, Victoria   Azusa Pacific 2:17.23 3  
10 Larson, Claire   Occidental 2:17.66 2  
11 Montgomery, Ashleigh   UC San Diego 2:17.99 2  
12 Haavikko, Hanna   Unattached 2:18.50 2  
2 Newton-Neal, Maggie   UC Irvine 2:18.64 3  
3 Mayer, Heather   Redlands 2:20.06 3  
4 Hurster, Megan   Colorado College 2:20.86 3  
5 Stuart, Kate   Westmont 2:21.46 3  
6 Scrimenti, Suzanne   Unattached 2:21.60 3  
1 Buck, Nicole   U of San Diego 2:21.71 4  
2 Afman, Angie   Point Loma Nazar 2:21.86 4  
7 Light, Jenny   Santa Clara 2:23.75 3  
3 Browning, Katie   Point Loma Nazar 2:24.27 4  
4 Allen, Kirsten   U of San Diego 2:25.17 4  
8 Ronquillo, Rachel   UC Irvine 2:25.68 3  
9 Straw, Amanda   Fresno Pacific 2:26.03 3  
1 Armstrong, Rebecca   High Performance 2:28.14 5  
5 Martinez, Sandra   Unattached 2:28.16 4  
2 Rodil-Willis, Kamia   High Performance 2:28.32 5  
6 Litherland, Molly   Whittier 2:28.87 4  
7 Ubario, Corina   UC Irvine 2:31.74 4  
10 Roberts, Ashley   Unattached 2:32.11 3  
3 Dietz-Henderson, Louis   High Performance 2:33.41 5  
8 Seldon, Glennis   Track West 2:34.89 4  
4 Clancy, Alex   U of San Diego 2:36.15 5  
5 Dixon, Emily   Soka 2:38.13 5  
6 Cooper, Christina   CS San Marcos 2:52.59 5  
-- Arlin Genet, Aeron   running divas SCR 1  
-- Rojewski, Allison   USC SCR 1  
-- Keehn, Aybuke   Concordia-Irvine SCR 2  
-- Casarez, Melissa   Point Loma Nazar SCR 3  
-- Smith, Stephanie   USOC-CV SCR 3  
-- Thomas, Niki   CS San Marcos SCR 4  
-- Hotchkiss, Johnna   CS East Bay SCR 4  
-- Guerrero, Kelly   CS East Bay SCR 4  
-- Velazquez, Nancy   CS East Bay SCR 4  
-- Tanabe, Anri   Soka SCR 5  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kipwambok, Jacky   Azusa Pacific 4:22.61 1  
2 Domenichelli, Danielle   Unattached 4:26.67 1  
3 Arlin Genet, Aeron   running divas 4:26.74 1  
4 Mann, Ali   Nike Team Run L 4:28.44 1  
5 Hobson, Holly   Cal Coast 4:32.75 1  
6 Keehn, Aybuke   Concordia-Irvine 4:33.94 1  
7 Lubieniecki, Kara   Chico State 4:34.21 1  
1 Roth, Sarah   Unattached 4:36.49 2  
8 Montgomery, Ashleigh   UC San Diego 4:37.33 1  
9 Alburez, Karla   CS Los Angeles 4:39.10 1  
2 Johnson, Amanda   Fresno Pacific 4:40.45 2  
10 Fairley, Megan   Loyola Marymount 4:40.67 1  
3 Carstensen, Kayla   Azusa Pacific 4:42.02 2  
11 Haavikko, Hanna   Unattached 4:42.70 1  
4 Hebb, Amber   Cal Poly Pomona 4:44.67 2  
5 Aulet-Leon, Olga   UCLA 4:45.56 2  
6 Stuart, Kate   Westmont 4:45.91 2  
7 Fabris, Erin   UC Santa Barbara 4:48.13 2  
8 Hernandez, Liliana   CS Los Angeles 4:48.39 2  
9 Beechan, Ashley   UC Santa Barbara 4:48.59 2  
10 Williams, Megan   Vanguard 4:49.34 2  
11 Sanchez, Valerie   CS Los Angeles 4:49.43 2  
12 Romo, Emily   UC Irvine 4:53.93 2  
13 Vanghan, Jessica   UC Irvine 4:55.24 2  
1 Breeden, Katherine   North Field Trac 4:55.81 3  
2 Castillo, Micaela   La Verne 4:56.64 3  
3 Mckown, Lindsey   CS San Marcos 4:58.42 3  
4 Mead, Melissa   UC Irvine 4:59.75 3  
5 Velazquez, Nancy   CS East Bay 5:00.86 3  
6 Taylor, Sara   Unattached 5:02.68 3  
7 Del Bosco, Tatum   High Performance 5:05.76 3  
8 Harris, April   Unattached 5:07.65 3  
9 Guerrero, Kelly   CS East Bay 5:08.51 3  
10 Sollars, Stephanie   U of San Diego 5:12.07 3  
11 Foerster, Shelly   UC Irvine 5:12.98 3  
12 Clahassey, Lynn   California Luthe 5:14.14 3  
13 Kallet, Sally   U of San Diego 5:14.89 3  
1 Coomber, Caitlin   California Luthe 5:16.25 4  
2 Horgan, Michelle   California Luthe 5:17.70 4  
3 Riley, Nicole   U of San Diego 5:22.61 4  
14 Vargo, Tracy   U of San Diego 5:24.98 3  
4 Dixon, Emily   Soka 5:27.48 4  
5 Cruz, Gabriella   CS East Bay 5:33.85 4  
6 Case, Katie   U of San Diego 5:34.59 4  
7 Nolan, Christine   U of San Diego 5:55.24 4  
-- Reyes, Rebecca   Azusa Pacific SCR 1  
-- June, Kara   Asics Aggies SCR 1  
-- Callaway, Michele   Whittier SCR 1  
-- Santana, Gabriela   UC Irvine SCR 1  
-- Ramirez, Ashley   UC Santa Barbara SCR 1  
-- Spletstoser, Brianna   Wingfoot Finish SCR 2  
-- Jimison, Lauren   Azusa Pacific SCR 2  
-- Hotchkiss, Johnna   CS East Bay SCR 3  
-- alvarez, Samantha   Unattached SCR 4  
-- Steuer, Denise   Unattached SCR 4  
-- Tanabe, Anri   Soka SCR 4  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 davilla, desiree   Hansons-Brooks 16:02.15 1  
2 Lubieniecki, Kara   Chico State 17:00.32 1  
3 Nickless, Bethany   Altitude Project 17:01.43 1  
4 Villarreal, Caitlin   CS San Marcos 17:03.27 1  
5 Porter, Whitney   Santa Clara 17:05.17 1  
6 Sandoval, Jessica   CS San Marcos 17:09.71 1  
7 Wilson, Stephanie   Santa Clara 17:14.43 1  
8 Callaway, Michele   Whittier 17:16.05 1  
9 Pelayo, Rocio   Concordia-Irvine 17:20.40 1  
10 Lopez, Noelle   Santa Clara 17:30.47 1  
11 Sjogren, Morgan   CS San Marcos 17:38.44 1  
12 Schumm, Adrienne   See Jane Run 17:44.33 1  
13 Griego, Lisa   Westmont 17:48.21 1  
14 Conley, Laura   VS Athletics TC 17:51.43 1  
15 Chepkosgei, Elizabeth   Alaska-Anchorage 17:51.97 1  
16 Chaidez, Cynthia   Loyola Marymount 17:54.53 1  
17 Vazquez, Veronica   Santa Clara 18:03.93 1  
18 Kunz, Katie   Point Loma Nazar 18:06.53 1  
19 Trudelle, Chrissa   Westmont 18:08.10 1  
20 Zink, Kaili   Fresno Pacific 18:11.63 1  
21 Rigby, Julia   Claremont-Mudd-S 18:14.26 1  
22 Rueschenberg, Allysa   Claremont-Mudd-S 18:14.61 1  
23 Burger, Shawna   VS Athletics TC 18:16.92 1  
24 Greer, Christine   USC 18:16.98 1  
25 Dunn, Kaitlyn   Westmont 18:21.28 1  
26 Meyers, Zoe   Pomona-Pitzer 18:32.03 1  
27 Wilt, Hallidie   Alaska-Anchorage 18:34.12 1  
28 Giove, Nicole   Santa Clara 18:35.11 1  
29 Haag, Rose   Pomona-Pitzer 18:39.81 1  
30 Kahovec, Toccoa   California Luthe 18:47.17 1  
31 Smith, Kelli   Unattached 18:50.67 1  
32 Corrao, Caitlyn   Westmont 19:04.00 1  
33 Wells, Laura   U of San Diego 19:09.11 1  
34 Flanary, Nicole   California Luthe 19:22.22 1  
35 Wray, Candace   Whittier 19:29.01 1  
36 Ramos, Liz   U of San Diego 19:35.93 1  
37 Blazys, Brigette   La Verne 20:28.57 1  
38 Dancey, Dana   U of San Diego 22:05.40 1  
-- Schryver, Carol   Pacific Coast TC SCR 1  
-- Wadeck, Vivian   CS Los Angeles SCR 1  
-- Resendez, Michelle   Wingfoot Finish SCR 1  
-- Brieger, Kate   Pomona-Pitzer SCR 1  
-- Vanghan, Jessica   UC Irvine SCR 1  
-- Strenkowski, Breanne   UC Santa Barbara SCR 1  
-- Lukens, Zara   USC SCR 1  
-- Santana, Gabriela   UC Irvine SCR 1  
-- Alaniz, Veronica   LA City SCR 1  
-- Velazquez, Nancy   CS East Bay SCR 1  
-- Reed, Crystal   UC Santa Barbara SCR 1  
-- Ozuna, Genieva   Point Loma Nazar SCR 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Dallon   CS San Marcos 10:17.21 1  
2 Ross, Evelyn   Claremont-Mudd-S 10:50.67 1  
3 McVannel, Shannon   Chico State 10:52.26 1  
4 Martinez, Sadee   UCLA 11:22.38 1  
5 Wheatley, Anna   Santa Clara 11:33.72 1  
6 Robles, Amanda   CS Fullerton 11:37.35 1  
7 Strouse, Catherine   UC San Diego 11:53.81 1  
8 Tillery, Carly   Whittier 12:37.49 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Augustus, Toyin   Evo Track Club 13.14 1  
2 Adams, Jenny   Unattached 13.25 1  
3 Williams, Lauren   CS Fullerton 13.54 1  
4 Milotta, Lorin   Westmont 14.04 1  
5 Parker, Chanel   CS Dominguez Hil 14.11 1  
6 Parker, Tiffeny   Azusa Pacific 14.53 1  
1 LeFever, Stephanie   UC San Diego 14.77 2  
2 Battle, LeNette   UCLA 14.84 2  
1 Williams, Brianny   CS San Marcos 15.00 4  
1 Holding, Emily   Point Loma Nazar 15.10 3  
2 Echavarria, Nathalia   Alaska-Anchorage 15.18 3  
3 Shoate, Jennifer   CS Los Angeles 15.18 2  
4 Gustafson, Rebecca   Point Loma Nazar 15.20 2  
5 Witt, Sarah   Roanoke 15.25 2  
3 Huntley, Tuekeha   CS Los Angeles 15.62 3  
4 Cornejo, Brett   California Luthe 16.02 3  
5 Fuquay, Keli   California Luthe 16.23 3  
2 Nash, Emily   Azusa Pacific 16.41 4  
3 Oniah, Chinwe   UC Riverside 16.84 4  
4 Daniels, Adrienne   Occidental 17.42 4  
-- Perry, Michelle   Elite Athlete SCR 1  
-- Edi, Florence   Unattached SCR 2  
-- Ridley, Tanysia   CS Los Angeles SCR 2  
-- Erwin, Sheena   Hutch Track Club SCR 3  
-- Tuivanuavou, Milika   Fresno Pacific SCR 3  
-- Rios-Aquilar, Rosario   Whittier SCR 4  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Collins, Ebony   Unattached 56.71 1  
2 Brown, Shonda   Unattached 59.49 1  
3 Blue, Laiah   UC San Diego 1:00.81c 1  
4 Gustafson, Rebecca   Point Loma Nazar 1:01.73c 1  
5 Anderson, Victoria   Point Loma Nazar 1:04.35c 1  
6 Everett, Ardrienna   Alaska-Anchorage 1:04.53c 1  
7 Battle, LeNette   UCLA 1:06.17c 1  
1 Azubuike, Ugochi   UC Riverside 1:06.76c 2  
8 Suddaby, Jessica   Fresno Pacific 1:06.80c 1  
2 Shoate, Jennifer   CS Los Angeles 1:07.21c 2  
3 Madrigal, Jessica   Fresno Pacific 1:07.58c 2  
4 Fuquay, Keli   California Luthe 1:07.91c 2  
5 Arcaris, Chelsea   Redlands 1:08.70c 2  
6 Echavarria, Nathalia   Alaska-Anchorage 1:11.29c 2  
-- Baker, Jordan   Concordia-Irvine SCR 2  
-- Rios-Aquilar, Rosario   Whittier SCR 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Clarke, Onyepunu,
Alexande, Payne
  USC 45.37 1  
2 Smith, Jubrey,
Ridley, Backus
  CS Los Angeles 45.77 1  
3 Stalling, Lewis,
Osborne, Yerkes
  Roanoke 47.30 1  
4 Parker, Shury,
Arnold, Ross
  Azusa Pacific 47.49 1  
5 Turner, Sutherla,
Menges, Laine
  Point Loma Nazar 47.50 1  
6 Moser, Brammer,
Franks, Gibbs
  Concordia-Irvine 48.18 1  
7 Cornejo, Komarzec,
Predovic, Bebber
  California Luthe 49.90 1  
-- Rickman, Parker,
Gillett, Tyler
  CS Dominguez Hil DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Huntley, Smith,
Shoate, Jubrey
  CS Los Angeles 3:51.22 1  
2 Alvarez, Hurd,
Reese, Suddaby
  Fresno Pacific 3:54.94 1  
3 Brown, Bunting,
Young, Rose
  Claremont-Mudd-S 3:58.79 1  
4 Rodil-Wi, Haysbert,
Denson, Dietz-He
  High Performance 4:18.90 1  
-- Niederha, Crear,
Armstron, Hicks
  High Performance SCR 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hunt, Jameena   CS Fullerton 13.88m(45'6.25) 1  
2 Akauola, Losa   CS Fullerton 13.31m(43'8) 1  
3 Tuivanuavou, Milika   Fresno Pacific 12.97m(42'6.5) 1  
4 Harris, Te'   CS Los Angeles 12.14m(39'9.75) 1  
5 Youngern, Christa   California Luthe 12.06m(39'6.75) 1  
6 Francis, Alex   UC Santa Barbara 11.19m(36'8.5) 1  
7 Scott, Essence   Whittier 9.92m(32'6.5) 1  
-- Smith, Kayla   Unattached FOUL(--) 1  
-- Genisauski, Melissa   VS Athletics TC SCR(--) 1  
-- Haydel, Sydney   Unattached SCR(--) 1  
-- Dawson, Christina   Unattached SCR(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pierson, Summer   Unattached 58.19m(190'10.75) 1  
2 Battle, Tai   Unattached 50.72m(166'4.75) 1  
3 Dhaliwal, Navdeep   Scotland 47.73m(156'7) 1  
4 Hunt, Jameena   CS Fullerton 45.51m(149'3.5) 1  
5 Smith, Kayla   Unattached 44.20m(145'0) 1  
6 Guerrieri, Lauren   Unattached 42.25m(138'7.25) 1  
7 Pyka, Ashley   USC 42.12m(138'2.25) 1  
8 Sangster, Amber   UC Irvine 42.00m(137'9.5) 1  
1 Akauola, Losa   CS Fullerton 41.02m(134'6.75) 2  
2 Gangloff, Shuree   Whittier 40.19m(131'10.25) 2  
3 Youngern, Christa   California Luthe 40.12m(131'7.5) 2  
4 Robusto, Jordan   Azusa Pacific 39.00m(127'11.25) 2  
5 Crank, Maggie   Claremont-Mudd-S 38.89m(127'7) 2  
6 Tuivanuavou, Milika   Fresno Pacific 38.66m(126'10) 2  
7 Carter, Erica   California Luthe 35.50m(116'5.5) 2  
8 De la Paz, Jackie   California Luthe 33.85m(111'0.5) 2  
-- Breisch, Rebecca   Nike SCR(--) 1  
-- daniels, brittani   Unattached SCR(--) 1  
-- Hendy, Sarah   UC San Diego SCR(--) 1  
-- Harris, Te'   CS Los Angeles SCR(--) 2  
-- Dawson, Christina   Unattached SCR(--) 2  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Mackenzie   Redlands 42.22m(138'6) 1  
2 Richards, Theresa   UC San Diego 40.48m(132'9.5) 1  
3 Moore, Mary   Claremont-Mudd-S 37.93m(124'5.25) 1  
1 Gonzalez, Natalia   CS Los Angeles 37.10m(121'8.5) 2  
4 Garrett, Britlyn   California Luthe 36.58m(120'0) 1  
5 Gatewood, Ashley   UC Riverside 36.37m(119'3.75) 1  
6 Gustafson, Rebecca   Point Loma Nazar 35.78m(117'4.5) 1  
7 Esparza, Jennifer   La Verne 34.77m(114'0.75) 1  
8 Lapp, Lucianna   California Luthe 34.34m(112'7.75) 1  
2 Lebel, Katie   Redlands 34.17m(112'1.25) 2  
3 Robusto, Jordan   Azusa Pacific 33.67m(110'5.5) 2  
4 Rennie, Devon   USC 31.38m(102'11.25) 2  
5 Cook, Aimee   CS Fullerton 28.81m(94'6.25) 2  
6 Pitman, Liana   Whittier 27.70m(90'10.5) 2  
7 Hills, Maggie   Point Loma Nazar 26.37m(86'6) 2  
-- Kreager, Drew   Point Loma Nazar SCR(--) 1  
-- Dawson, Christina   Unattached SCR(--) 2  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cosby, Jessica   Nike 71.15m(233'5) 1  
2 Popp, Shannon   VS Athletics TC 56.70m(186'0.25) 1  
3 Thu, Danielle   UC San Diego 56.02m(183'9.5) 1  
4 Genisauski, Melissa   VS Athletics TC 54.59m(179'1) 1  
5 Kraychir, Katie   VS Athletics TC 51.21m(168'0) 1  
6 Baumann, Tamara   Unattached 51.07m(167'6.5) 1  
7 Archer, Marie   UC San Diego 50.02m(164'1.25) 1  
8 Kujore, Irene   UC Santa Barbara 49.92m(163'9.25) 1  
9 Kraychir, Casey   VS Athletics TC 49.91m(163'8.75) 1  
10 Moore, Mary   Claremont-Mudd-S 49.74m(163'2.25) 1  
11 Youngern, Christa   California Luthe 49.18m(161'4) 1  
1 Hunt, Jameena   CS Fullerton 48.35m(158'7.5) 2  
12 daniels, brittani   Unattached 46.53m(152'7.75) 1  
2 Dwyer, Erin   Azusa Pacific 46.06m(151'1.25) 2  
3 Sutherland, Ingrid   UC Santa Barbara 45.08m(147'10.75) 2  
4 Akauola, Losa   CS Fullerton 42.08m(138'0.5) 2  
5 Pyka, Ashley   USC 41.50m(136'1.75) 2  
6 Lebel, Katie   Redlands 40.35m(132'4.5) 2  
7 De la Paz, Jackie   California Luthe 40.00m(131'2.75) 2  
8 Anderson, Aly   California Luthe 37.31m(122'4.75) 2  
9 Lapp, Lucianna   California Luthe 34.55m(113'4) 2  
10 Vaughan, Vanessa   UC Irvine 33.78m(110'9.75) 2  
-- Niemeyer, Jade   UCLA SCR(--) 1  
-- Fleming, Ashley   Unattached SCR(--) 2  
-- Dawson, Christina   Unattached SCR(--) 2  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beltran, Mireya   Mexico 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
1 Doolittle, Jane   Unattached 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
3 Nowak, Christina   UC Santa Barbara 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
3 Brogdon, Jenny   Unattached 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
3 Green, Dana   Hutch Track Club 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
3 Akeh, Zaina   UC Santa Barbara 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
3 Doede, Aubrey   Claremont-Mudd-S 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
3 DePrez, Kim   North Field Trac 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
9 Wood, Kelsey   Concordia-Irvine 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
10 Armstrong, Shannon   UCLA 1.55m(5'1) 1  
10 Sando, Christina   Unattached 1.55m(5'1) 1  
10 Huntley, Tuekeha   CS Los Angeles 1.55m(5'1) 1  
10 Straw, Amanda   Fresno Pacific 1.55m(5'1) 1  
10 Speights, Denina   CS Los Angeles 1.55m(5'1) 1  
10 Davis, Kelsie   Vanguard 1.55m(5'1) 1  
10 Anderson, Victoria   Point Loma Nazar 1.55m(5'1) 1  
-- Reyes, Ember   California Luthe NH(--) 1  
-- Edi, Florence   Unattached SCR(--) 1  
-- Smith, Mackenzie   Redlands SCR(--) 1  
-- Tuivanuavou, Milika   Fresno Pacific SCR(--) 1  
-- Fletcher, Ashley   CS Los Angeles SCR(--) 1  
-- Sather, Kaitlin   UCLA SCR(--) 1  
-- Robinson, Jaleesa   California Luthe SCR(--) 1  
-- Anene, Ekene   USC SCR(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McKinney, Akiba   Unattached 6.70m(21'11.75) +0.3 1  
2 Augustus, Seun   Unattached 5.97m(19'7) +1.1 1  
3 Wilder, Allison   UC Riverside 5.83m(19'1.5) +1.1 1  
4 Richardson, Ke'Nyia   UCLA 5.67m(18'7) +1.7 1  
5 Winn, Jasmine   Cal Poly Pomona 5.63m(18'5.5) +1.8 1  
6 Speights, Denina   CS Los Angeles 5.49m(18'0) +1.1 1  
1 Sanford, Michelle   USOC-CV 5.47m(17'11.25) +1.8 3  
1 Brammer, Tanya   Concordia-Irvine 5.43m(17'9.75) +1.7 2  
7 Langford, Erin   UC San Diego 5.38m(17'7.75) +1.0 1  
7 Ridley, Tanysia   CS Los Angeles 5.38m(17'7.75) +0.6 1  
2 Turner, Jordan   Point Loma Nazar 5.36m(17'7) +0.3 2  
3 Kearin, Kasey   Westmont 5.35m w(17'6.5) +3.2 2  
4 Patridge, Kashima   Whittier 5.34m(17'6) +1.3 2  
9 Osborne, JaLeesa   Roanoke 5.34m(17'6) +0.5 1  
5 Parker, Tiffeny   Azusa Pacific 5.33m(17'5.75) +1.2 2  
10 Hill, Dayna   UCLA 5.28m(17'3.75) +1.6 1  
6 Fletcher, Ashley   CS Los Angeles 5.26m(17'3) +1.3 2  
7 Rainwater, Linda   UC San Diego 5.25m(17'2.5) +1.9 2  
2 Smith, Amanda   Cal Poly Pomona 5.24m(17'2.25) -1.4 3  
11 Backus, Sierra   CS Los Angeles 5.22m w(17'1.5) +2.3 1  
8 Sune, Sophia   UC Santa Barbara 5.21m(17'1) +0.3 2  
9 Oniah, Chinwe   UC Riverside 5.19m(17'0.25) +1.4 2  
10 Watring, Kortney   Redlands 5.17m(16'11.5) +1.9 2  
3 Taylor, Allison   CS Fullerton 5.17m(16'11.5) +0.3 3  
11 Colton, Reny   Claremont-Mudd-S 5.16m(16'11) +1.4 2  
12 Valencia, Emma   Concordia-Irvine 5.11m w(16'9) +2.1 2  
12 Arnold, Mercedes   Azusa Pacific 5.10m(16'8.75) +1.0 1  
13 Moore, Brittney   Colorado College 5.05m(16'6.75) +1.3 2  
4 Holding, Emily   Point Loma Nazar 5.01m w(16'5) +2.3 3  
14 Co, Julia   UCLA 4.99m(16'4.25) +1.4 2  
5 Kinimaka, Jacquie   Concordia-Irvine 4.97m(16'3.5) +0.0 3  
15 Concannon, Hannah   Colorado College 4.91m(16'1.25) +0.2 2  
6 Jones, Kourtney   California Luthe 4.90m(16'0.75) +1.7 3  
7 Straw, Amanda   Fresno Pacific 4.88m(16'0) +0.0 3  
8 Komarzec, Kara   California Luthe 4.81m(15'9.25) -1.8 3  
9 Robinson, Jaleesa   California Luthe 4.77m(15'7.75) +1.0 3  
10 Black, Desaree   CS Fullerton 4.74m(15'6.5) -1.7 3  
10 Nash, Emily   Azusa Pacific 4.74m(15'6.5) +0.2 3  
12 Lee, Jazmine   Redlands 4.15m(13'7.25) -1.7 3  
13 Stallings, Jazamine   Roanoke 4.11m(13'5.75) -0.5 3  
-- Perkins, Ashley   Unattached SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Reid, Lauren   UC Riverside SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Rios-Aquilar, Rosario   Whittier SCR(--) nwi 3  
-- Tuivanuavou, Milika   Fresno Pacific SCR(--) nwi 3  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wilder, Allison   UC Riverside 12.31m(40'4.5) +1.2 1  
2 Sanford, Michelle   USOC-CV 12.15m(39'10.25) +1.4 1  
3 Anene, Ekene   USC 11.74m(38'6) +0.0 1  
4 Murphy, Leah   UC San Diego 11.65m w(38'2.5) +2.4 1  
1 Colton, Reny   Claremont-Mudd-S 11.55m(37'10.5) +1.2 2  
5 Henderson, Valerie   Unattached 11.52m(37'9.5) -0.4 1  
2 Parker, Tiffeny   Azusa Pacific 11.38m(37'4) +0.0 2  
6 Franks, Michelle   Concordia-Irvine 11.34m(37'2.25) +1.0 1  
7 Hill, Dayna   UCLA 11.31m(37'1.25) +1.3 1  
8 Thomas, Trameika   Cal Poly Pomona 11.23m(36'10) +0.0 1  
3 Talhami, Andrea   CS San Marcos 11.19m(36'8.5) +0.1 2  
9 Watring, Kortney   Redlands 11.16m(36'7.25) +0.0 1  
4 Kearin, Kasey   Westmont 10.99m(36'0.5) +0.0 2  
5 Moore, Brittney   Colorado College 10.94m(35'10.5) +1.2 2  
6 Jones, Kourtney   California Luthe 10.85m(35'7) +0.6 2  
7 Rose, Nicole   Roanoke 10.67m(35'0) +0.0 2  
8 Sune, Sophia   UC Santa Barbara 10.63m(34'10.5) +0.0 2  
9 Predovic, Jessica   California Luthe 10.30m(33'9.5) +0.0 2  
-- Reid, Lauren   UC Riverside SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Co, Julia   UCLA SCR(--) nwi 2  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jamerson, Megan   UCLA 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
2 Sloyer, Christina   Unattached 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
3 Stamos, Alison   CS Fullerton 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
3 Stark, Aubree   UCLA 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
3 Strong, Kenisha   USC 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
3 Bartlett, Kera   Occidental 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
3 Burley, Missy   UC Santa Barbara 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
1 Cottong, Alexandra   Unattached 3.45m(11'3.75) 2  
1 Schwartz, Elizabeth   Azusa Pacific 3.45m(11'3.75) 2  
3 Hotchkin, Susanne   CS Fullerton 3.40m(11'1.75) 2  
3 Fryar, Kristi   UC Irvine 3.40m(11'1.75) 2  
3 Bermudez, Kelsey   Redlands 3.40m(11'1.75) 2  
3 Stamos, Kimberly   Unattached 3.40m(11'1.75) 2  
3 Hamilton, Brittany   CS Northridge 3.40m(11'1.75) 2  
3 English, Ginny   CS Fullerton 3.40m(11'1.75) 2  
8 Duckworth, Rebecca   Point Loma Nazar 3.40m(11'1.75) 1  
9 Torp, Danielle   Azusa Pacific 3.25m(10'7.75) 2  
9 Morte, Katherine   CS Fullerton 3.25m(10'7.75) 2  
9 Allen, Cristi   CS Northridge 3.25m(10'7.75) 2  
12 Good, Kalynn   USC 3.10m(10'2) 2  
12 Knight, Jasmine   USC 3.10m(10'2) 2  
12 Warren, Lisa   Occidental 3.10m(10'2) 2  
12 Aremntrout, Patty   Occidental 3.10m(10'2) 2  
12 Hughes-Stinson, Lara   Pomona-Pitzer 3.10m(10'2) 2  
12 Clancy, Molly   California Luthe 3.10m(10'2) 2  
12 Van Ert, Hilary   UC Santa Barbara 3.10m(10'2) 2  
12 Shibel, Amy   California Luthe 3.10m(10'2) 2  
20 Martin, Diana   Occidental 2.95m(9'8) 2  
-- Stately, Brysun   USC NH(--) 1  
-- Bernhard, Brittani   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Pena, Tori   UCLA SCR(--) 1  
-- Freshauf, Lauren   UC Irvine NH(--) 2  
-- Wool, Kasey   Point Loma Nazar NH(--) 2  
-- Hill, Megan   CS Northridge SCR(--) 2  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 1 2    
2014 1 77 2    
2013 1 92 2    
2012 1 83 4 15  
2011 1 63 3    
2010 1 68 2 26  
2009 1 127 1    
Hashtags: #oxy-invite