Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Jan 16th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (130)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

RunnerSpace will be on site once again this year to provide video coverage of all the races.

 

2010 Results - Washington Indoor Preview

Published by
ross   on Jan 17th 2010, 3:49pm
Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2010 09:38 PM
2010 UW Indoor Preview - 1/16/2010
Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA
Results

Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.26
NCAA Prov: P 7.44
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Channell, Jane Simon Fraser 7.93
2 Skofstad, Amy Oregon 8.18
3 Feiteira, Brittany Hawaii 8.21
4 Martin, Arianna Pacific Unit 8.23
5 Powers, Carolanne Western Oreg 8.32
6 Darden, Ileijah Unattached 8.45
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Purvis, Ashton Eoydc Track 7.53q
2 Lauderdale, Dominique Washington 7.83q
3 Jimenez, Jamilee Hawaii 8.06
4 Dorsett, P'Lar Portland Sta 8.12
5 Wiley, Amy daretodreamt 8.39
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Matthew, Sarah Stanford 7.59q
2 Stetkevich, Anna Unattached 8.05
3 Johnson, Brittany San Francisc 8.15
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 White, Mandy Oregon 7.72q
2 Hoskie, Lauren 1911 T.C. 7.99
3 Thomas, Carrie San Francisc 8.12
4 Dittmar, Stefani Western Oreg 8.13
5 DeHart, Holly Unattached 8.26
6 Quatier, Emily Seattle Paci 8.27
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Sims, NyEma Next Level E 7.90q
2 Whitehead, Liza Simon Fraser 7.94
3 Houplin, Joana Western Wash 8.05
4 Takayoshi, Sarah Central Wash 8.42
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Levingston, Carissa Stanford 7.65q
2 Vinson, Joenisha Portland Sta 7.96
3 Pittman, Tiarra Unattached 7.97
4 Williams, Brandi Unattached 8.31
5 Bergmann, Meeghan Seattle U. 8.56
6 Moon, Erin Seattle U. 8.78
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Williams, Michele Oregon 7.77q
2 Zukowski, Megan Western Wash 8.11
3 ratcliff, jazmin Unattached 8.21
4 Nicholson, Mikeya Portland Sta 8.27
5 Parker, Andrea San Francisc 8.68
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 Baker, Keshia Oregon 7.77q
2 Chambers, Alicia San Francisc 7.87q
3 Bailey, Mary Western Oreg 8.18
4 Wochnick, BryAnne Unattached 8.20
5 Bittinger, Makenzie Tigard Elite 8.22
6 Minyard, Regal Nevada 8.25
Heat 9 Preliminaries
1 Davidson, Alexandria Oregon 7.73q
2 Nelson, Maria Unattached 7.96
3 Persaud, Stephanie Concordia (O 8.07
4 Lout, Alyssa Seattle U. 8.43
5 Weiks, Kaila St. Martin's 8.53
6 Iworima, Diepiriye Simon Fraser 8.69
Heat 10 Preliminaries
1 Black, Geronne Portland Sta 7.83q
2 Carr, Johanna Washington 7.95
3 Abrahms, Andrea Simon Fraser 8.03
4 Fero, Michelle Unattached 8.11
5 Makinde, Eunice Concordia (O 8.51
Heat 11 Preliminaries
1 King, Karene Portland Sta 7.76q
2 Anthony, Malissa Portland Sta 8.04
3 ramos, alexis Unattached 8.09
4 Meusec, Lacey Western Oreg 8.18
5 Pieren, Emily Western Oreg 8.46
6 goodlow, aiesha Unattached 8.49

Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.26
NCAA Prov: P 7.44
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Black, Geronne Portland Sta 7.70
2 Williams, Michele Oregon 7.72
3 Baker, Keshia Oregon 7.73
4 Lauderdale, Dominique Washington 7.74
5 Chambers, Alicia San Francisc 7.85
6 Sims, NyEma Next Level E 7.87
Section 2 Finals
1 Purvis, Ashton Eoydc Track 7.43P
2 Matthew, Sarah Stanford 7.56
3 Levingston, Carissa Stanford 7.58
4 King, Karene Portland Sta 7.62
5 White, Mandy Oregon 7.70
6 Davidson, Alexandria Oregon 7.78

Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 23.20
NCAA Prov: P 23.90
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Tran, Sophie British Colu 26.94
2 Quatier, Emily Seattle Paci 27.25
3 Feiteira, Brittany Hawaii 27.36
4 Weiks, Kaila St. Martin's 28.35
5 Brown, Marisa Portland 28.67
Section 2
1 ramos, alexis Unattached 26.97
2 Viney, Kendra Simon Fraser 27.97
3 Darden, Ileijah Unattached 28.34
4 Cheng, Kiana Western Wash 29.37
Section 3
1 Houplin, Joana Western Wash 26.60
2 Eggert, Samantha San Francisc 26.78
3 Dittmar, Stefani Western Oreg 26.87
4 Pieren, Emily Western Oreg 27.75
5 Nobbs, Natalie Seattle Paci 28.16
Section 4
1 Tollefson, Kris Unattached 26.63
2 Howe, Michelle Western Wash 26.84
3 Harmon, Ashley Unattached 27.44
4 Feliz, Cheyenne Lewis & Clar 28.02
Section 5
1 Cablayan, Tahlie Seattle Spee 26.96
2 McClendon, Raven Unattached 27.08
3 Jimenez, Jamilee Hawaii 27.57
4 Jacoy, Dominique Concordia (O 27.63
Section 6
1 Fero, Michelle Unattached 26.29
2 Schreiner, Stephanie Flying aj's 27.37
3 McDowell, Crystal Western Oreg 27.46
4 Butler, Stefeny San Francisc 27.67
5 Havel, Liska Lewis & Clar 27.84
Section 7
1 Zukowski, Megan Western Wash 26.80
2 Reid, Kaitlyn Western Oreg 27.07
3 Powers, Carolanne Western Oreg 27.22
4 Obradovich, Clare Seattle U. 27.99
5 Lout, Alyssa Seattle U. 28.82
Section 8
1 Deckard, Gina Nevada 26.16
2 Persaud, Stephanie Concordia (O 26.79
3 Sims, Chrystal Seattle Paci 26.82
4 Shakoor, Kenya 1911 TC 26.98
5 Wochnick, BryAnne Unattached 27.50
Section 9
1 Pate, April Nevada 26.04
2 Williams, Kiyah Portland 26.68
3 Redberg, McKenzie Western Oreg 27.29
4 Lemere, Cori Pacific Unit 27.39
5 Martin, Arianna Pacific Unit 27.97
Section 10
1 Whitehead, Liza Simon Fraser 26.35
2 Channell, Jane Simon Fraser 26.75
3 Minyard, Regal Nevada 26.93
Section 11
1 Pearson, Lyndsay Oregon 25.88
2 Anthony, Malissa Portland Sta 26.17
3 Stetkevich, Anna Unattached 26.20
4 Black, Geronne Portland Sta 26.52
Section 12
1 Nelson, Maria Unattached 26.22
2 Meusec, Lacey Western Oreg 26.83
3 Caldwell, Jessica Pacific Unit 27.26
4 Cotto, Brittany Pacific Unit 27.61
-- King, Karene Portland Sta DQ
Section 13
1 White, Mandy Oregon 25.09
2 Davidson, Alexandria Oregon 25.41
3 Hoskie, Lauren 1911 T.C. 26.17
4 Kathrein, Sarah Western Oreg 26.35
5 DeHart, Holly Unattached 26.78
Section 14
1 Baker, Keshia Oregon 24.29
2 Williams, Michele Oregon 24.81
3 Youngblood, Jamesha Oregon 24.84
4 Sims, NyEma Next Level E 25.86
Section 15
1 Purvis, Ashton Eoydc Track 23.86P
2 Lawrence, Deonna Unattached 24.73
3 Abdulai, Rukayatu Valley Royal 24.79
4 Dorner, Nia Pacific Unit 26.44

Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 52.40
NCAA Prov: P 54.40
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Pattison, Alana British Colu 1:03.48
2 Harris, Tamara Unattached 1:04.19
3 Williams, Brittany Unattached 1:06.28
Section 2
1 Nano, Anne-Mari British Colu 1:00.44
2 Sjodin, Jasmin Simon Fraser 1:01.78
3 Lemere, Cori Pacific Unit 1:03.15
4 Opsal, Lauren Hawaii 1:03.73
5 Batty, Megan Unattached 1:03.98
Section 3
1 Jimenez, Ashlee Hawaii 1:01.46
2 Dalbey, Tyler San Francisc 1:01.56
3 Johns, Adelle British Colu 1:02.41
4 brouse, lauren Unattached 1:02.92
Section 4
1 Pike, Jenifer Seattle Paci 1:00.20
2 Cablayan, Tahlie Seattle Spee 1:02.04
3 Feliz, Cheyenne Lewis & Clar 1:03.07
4 Nobbs, Natalie Seattle Paci 1:03.30
5 Caldwell, Jessica Pacific Unit 1:04.41
Section 5
1 Brownell, Sarah Western Wash 59.87
2 Hoffman, Sabrina Concordia (O 1:02.28
3 Johnson, Hanna Portland Sta 1:02.71
4 Obradovich, Clare Seattle U. 1:03.41
5 Shakoor, Kenya 1911 TC 1:04.41
Section 6
1 ratcliff, jazmin Unattached 59.57
2 Dorner, Nia Pacific Unit 1:00.27
3 McDowell, Crystal Western Oreg 1:02.13
4 Leininger, Siara Concordia (O 1:03.03
-- Pittman, Tiarra Unattached DNF
Section 7
1 Stepter, Kala Stanford 57.77
2 Hibbert, Cristina Nevada 58.57
3 Jackson, Quiana Portland Sta 59.74
4 Cotto, Brittany Pacific Unit 1:05.70
Section 8
1 Uceny, Morgan Reebok 56.46
2 Siler, Ellie Western Wash 58.88

Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Lawrence, Deonna Unattached 1:36.08
2 Atchley, Skye Washington 1:38.74
3 Before, Amy Washington 1:39.57
4 Aurigemma, Nicole Washington 1:39.96
5 Lawrence, Shanae Pacific Unit 1:47.68
6 Rice, Nori British Colu 1:51.12
Section 2
1 Crofts, Helen Simon Fraser 1:30.86
2 Kane, Brianna Simon Fraser 1:32.79
3 Kane, Michaela Simon Fraser 1:33.89
4 Dencer, Camilla Oregon 1:35.82
5 Brennan, Olivia Simon Fraser 1:36.48
6 Schmitt, Laura Washington 1:39.17
7 Vogt, Emma Simon Fraser 1:39.52

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 2:05.00
NCAA Prov: P 2:09.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 O'Connell, Megan Western Wash 2:20.96
2 Laweryson, Annie St. Martin's 2:21.33
3 Pomfret, Kendra U. of Victor 2:22.74
4 Dell, Caitlin Salmon Arm H 2:22.92
5 McCulligh, Maureen U. of Victor 2:22.97
6 Skordahl, Zoe Western Oreg 2:23.51
7 Smith, Megan Portland 2:28.48
8 Bezdan, Jeanie Ocean Athlet 2:28.52
9 Nelson, Erica Western Oreg 2:32.32
Section 2
1 Martin, Bianca Unattached 2:17.01
2 Beaulieu, Lauren U. of Victor 2:19.73
3 Terry, Pearl Unattached 2:24.61
4 Zambon, Erica Western Oreg 2:24.74
5 Butcher, Meryl Western Oreg 2:25.90
6 Opsal, Lauren Hawaii 2:33.39
7 Hicks, Ericka Warner Pacif 2:40.46
Section 3
1 Steinbeck, Chloe Oregon 2:13.81
2 Friday, Becca Oregon 2:13.92
3 Rozcicha, Amber Portland Sta 2:16.73
4 Hudson, Ali Simon Fraser 2:20.61
5 Everetts, Janelle Western Oreg 2:23.01
6 Whitehall, Samantha Hawaii 2:27.77
7 Jimenez, Ashlee Hawaii 2:31.56
8 Johnson, Erin Unattached 2:34.10
Section 4
1 Kesselring, Anne Oregon 2:07.25P
2 Buckman, Zoe Oregon 2:07.99P
3 Johnson, Lauren Club 185 Str 2:09.31
4 Johnstone, Rebecca Valley Royal 2:11.34
5 Smith, Jessica Simon Fraser 2:11.63
6 Shaw, Angela Simon Fraser 2:14.07
-- Applebee, Annan Western Oreg DNF

Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 4:37.00
NCAA Prov: P 4:47.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Morrison, Tricia Western Oreg 5:20.80
2 Boyer, Jessica Western Wash 5:21.19
3 Evans, Rhiannon British Colu 5:24.24
4 Carlson, Krinda St. Martin's 5:26.51
5 Wheeler, Jenny Club 185 5:28.66
6 Ujifusa, Maria Western Wash 5:28.80
7 Lopez, Ketty British Colu 5:28.85
8 Hollins, Keikoanne Unattached 5:33.40
9 Bergmann, Erin Unattached 5:35.60
10 Thomson, Alix British Colu 5:37.64
11 Prather, Allison Seattle U. 5:37.86
12 Ferguson, Isabel Unattached 5:41.85
13 Yoakum, Shelby Hawaii 5:44.78
Section 2
1 Shaw, Angela Simon Fraser 4:58.06
2 Davis, Lyndy Portland 5:05.66
3 Huschka, Breanna Washington 5:05.96
4 Green, Grace Washington 5:07.22
5 Ponce, Alison Washington 5:08.04
6 Stockall, Holly Simon Fraser 5:10.75
7 Steen, Katelyn Unattached 5:11.72
7 Hudson, Ali Simon Fraser 5:11.72
9 Pedersen, Julie Portland Sta 5:12.70
10 Johnson, Jen Swarthmore 5:12.77
11 Steen, Karen Club NW 5:15.98
12 Lightfoot, Courtney Washington 5:17.83
13 Smith, Megan Portland 5:23.82
14 Gonzales, Bianca Simon Fraser 5:47.37
Section 3
1 Uceny, Morgan Reebok 4:39.10P
2 Penney, Sarah Oregon 4:50.10
3 Smith, Jessica Simon Fraser 4:52.50
4 Johnstone, Rebecca Valley Royal 4:52.57
5 Moore, Cori Portland 4:52.96
6 Morgan, Dana Portland 4:53.34
7 Ademe, Sifrash Portland 4:57.45
8 Johnson, Justine Washington 4:59.77
9 Therrien, Brittany U. of Victor 5:01.48
10 Hailey, Theresa Portland 5:02.70
11 Knettles, Hailey Portland 5:14.14

Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 9:13.00
NCAA Prov: P 9:32.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Woodward, Maggie British Colu 10:30.73
2 Johnson, Rachael Western Wash 10:32.14
3 Slaughter, Danielle Western Wash 10:40.05
4 Moore, Kirsten Western Wash 10:41.53
5 Tower, Alyssa Club Northwe 10:44.85
6 Venner, Alexandra Unattached 10:48.52
7 Auer, Sarah Portland 10:50.86
8 King, Abigail Portland 10:51.10
9 Long, Brittany Portland Sta 10:55.03
10 Stickney, Greta Seattle U. 10:55.35
11 Blue, Katie Portland Sta 10:56.77
12 Walker, Hayley Puget Sound 10:59.18
13 Barreca, Emily Unattached 11:01.28
14 Cecchi, KayAnna Western Oreg 11:03.04
15 Tedesco, Tava Hawaii 11:05.77
16 Brisky, Sierra Western Wash 11:06.16
17 Hammerle, Lauren Seattle U. 11:09.11
18 Everetts, Megan Western Oreg 11:14.23
19 Overson, Sarah Club 185 11:14.70
20 Snawder, Erica Western Oreg 11:15.21
21 Printz, Lacey Unattached 11:15.76
22 Jaenicke, Monica Unattached 11:18.75
23 Pecha, Kaitlynn St. Martin's 11:28.17
24 kiyohara, leah Unattached 11:39.52
25 Camden, Helen St. Martin's 11:41.28
26 Llapitan, Ashley St. Martin's 11:47.74
Section 2
1 Howard, Julia Valley Royal 9:29.75P
2 Tschanz, Julia U. of Victor 9:41.38
3 Porter, Sarah Western Wash 9:44.31
4 Wodak, Natasha Unattached 9:45.34
5 MacGregor, Meredith Valley Royal 9:47.25
6 Flanagan, Lindsay Washington 9:53.35
7 Jean, Claire U. of Victor 9:55.15
8 Barker-McCurry, Andrija Oiselle Runn 9:56.03
9 Moran, Deirdre U. of Victor 10:02.38
10 Breihof, Lauren Western Wash 10:12.28
11 Pattillo, Paige Portland 10:19.07
12 Olsen, Courtney Western Wash 10:20.07
13 Forrester, Jessica Hawaii 10:32.22
14 Mitchell, Molly Portland 10:35.47
15 Deardorf, Ciersten Club 185 10:39.31
16 Bolce, Sarah Seattle U. 10:39.68
17 Holcombe, Amelia Portland Sta 10:48.35
18 Palibroda, Emily Simon Fraser 10:59.31
19 Deever, Stephanie Portland Sta 10:59.84

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 8.14
NCAA Prov: P 8.43
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Stetkevich, Anna Unattached 9.20
2 Dorsett, P'Lar Portland Sta 9.49
3 Storm, Zarria Pacific Athl 9.75
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Latimer, Tate Unattached 9.16
2 Funkhouser, Erin Oregon 9.68
3 Tran, Elaine Washington 9.88
4 Gonzalez, Raquel Central Wash 10.07
5 Rowland, Shelby Western Wash 10.37
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Wilson, Trinity Eoydc Track 8.54q
2 Abdulai, Rukayatu Valley Royal 8.82q
3 Howe, Michelle Western Wash 9.06q
4 Jacoy, Dominique Concordia (O 10.33
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Deckard, Gina Nevada 8.75q
2 Hibbert, Cristina Nevada 9.05q
3 Durocher, Cecilia Hawaii 9.43
4 McNamee, Kelly Washington 9.51
5 McDonald, Alexandra Western Wash 11.52
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Pate, April Nevada 8.88q
2 Mosher, Ali Western Oreg 9.73
3 Bjornsson, Tanya Western Wash 9.89
4 Lakes, Shaniae Washington 11.08
5 Choukalos, Katelyn Nevada 11.74
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Abrahms, Andrea Simon Fraser 9.27
2 Pike, Jenifer Seattle Paci 9.60
3 kitzman, Alexis Portland Sta 10.99
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Vinson, Joenisha Portland Sta 9.03q
2 Reid, Kaitlyn Western Oreg 9.59
3 Waldhuber, Natalija Hawaii 9.71
4 Kirschman, Lindsey Washington 10.30
5 Ricco, Danielle Warner Pacif 10.65
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 Rhodes, Rebecca Oregon 9.02q
2 Pearson, Lyndsay Oregon 9.05q
3 Johnson, Hanna Portland Sta 10.08
4 Balentine, Samantha Hawaii 10.13
5 Scholter, Hannah St. Martin's 10.73
Heat 9 Preliminaries
1 Schireman, Sarah Washington 9.13q
2 Schumacher, Terra Seattle Paci 9.43
3 Vander Meulen, Janna Western Oreg 9.55
4 Vertrees, Melanie Oregon 9.67
Heat 10 Preliminaries
1 Boswell, Jennifer Nevada 10.43
2 Pittman, Tiarra Unattached 10.50
3 Anderson, Alexa Nevada 10.67
4 Rutsch, Sarah Hawaii 10.86
5 Wiley, Amy daretodreamt 11.29

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 8.14
NCAA Prov: P 8.43
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Vinson, Joenisha Portland Sta 8.79
2 Pearson, Lyndsay Oregon 8.85
3 Hibbert, Cristina Nevada 8.93
4 Howe, Michelle Western Wash 9.05
5 Schireman, Sarah Washington 9.08
Section 2 Finals
1 Wilson, Trinity Eoydc Track 8.49
2 Abdulai, Rukayatu Valley Royal 8.57
3 Deckard, Gina Nevada 8.59
4 Pate, April Nevada 8.91
5 Rhodes, Rebecca Oregon 9.08

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 3:33.00
NCAA Prov: P 3:40.00
School Finals
================================================================
Section 2
1 Western Oregon 'B' 4:10.13
1) Dittmar, Stefani 2) Meusec, Lacey
3) Kathrein, Sarah 4) Skordahl, Zoe
2 Central Washington 'A' 4:20.23
1) Hampton, Liz 2) Gonzalez, Raquel
3) Rose, Amanda 4) Lotze, Katharine
3 1911 TC 'A' 4:21.56
4 Warner Pacific 'A' 4:22.51
1) Adams, Erin 2) Hicks, Ericka
3) Ricco, Danielle 4) Bradford, Crystal
Section 3
1 Portland State 'A' 3:57.46
1) Anthony, Malissa 2) Karim, Amirah
3) Vinson, Joenisha 4)
2 Seattle Pacific 'A' 4:09.36
1) Anderberg, Lisa 2) Larson, Jane
3) Brown, Kelsey 4) Lewis, Kira
3 Hawaii 'A' 4:10.50
1) Durocher, Cecilia 2) Balentine, Samantha
3) Jimenez, Ashlee 4) Opsal, Lauren
4 Washington 'C' 4:11.16
1) Lakes, Shaniae 2) Lauderdale, Dominique
3) McNamee, Kelly 4) Before, Amy
Section 4
1 San Francisco St. 'A' 4:01.78
1) Chambers, Alicia 2) Thomas, Carrie
3) Eggert, Samantha 4) Butler, Stefeny
2 Washington 'B' 4:02.14
1) Carr, Johanna 2) Kirschman, Lindsey
3) Johnson, Justine 4) Atchley, Skye
3 Pacific United 'A' 4:08.67
1) Dorner, Nia 2) Lawrence, Shanae
3) Cotto, Brittany 4) Lemere, Cori
4 Simon Fraser 'B' 4:12.40
1) Shaw, Angela 2) Sjodin, Jasmin
3) Vogt, Emma 4)
Section 5
1 Oregon 'B' 3:47.83
1) Dencer, Camilla 2) Theisen, Brianne
3) Davidson, Alexandria 4) Funkhouser, Erin
2 Simon Fraser 'A' 3:50.84
1) Kane, Brianna 2) Kane, Michaela
3) Smith, Jessica 4) Crofts, Helen
3 Oregon 'A' 3:53.48
1) Friday, Becca 2) Buckman, Zoe
3) Kesselring, Anne 4) Steinbeck, Chloe
4 Washington 'A' 3:55.38
1) Schmitt, Laura 2) Finley, Amber
3) Greene, Bianca 4) Schireman, Sarah
5 Western Washington 'A' 3:56.86
1) Siler, Ellie 2) Howe, Michelle
3) Brownell, Sarah 4) O'Connell, Megan

Women Distance Medley
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 11:05.50
NCAA Prov: P 11:26.50
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Seattle Pacific 'A' 11:32.23
1) Anderberg, Lisa 2) Larson, Jane
3) Pixler, Jessica 4) Sims, Chrystal
2 Stanford 'A' 11:44.05
1) Pennings, Victoria 2) Levingston, Carissa
3) McCurdy, Sarah 4) O'Meara, Maddie
3 Portland 'A' 11:56.45
1) Hailey, Theresa 2) Ademe, Sifrash
3) Borsch, Carolyn 4) Davis, Lyndy
4 Stanford 'B' 12:05.58
1) Matthew, Sarah 2) Griffin, Georgia
3) Reese, Kristin 4) Duhon, Madeline
5 Portland 'B' 12:15.50
1) Hemphill, Natalie 2) Williams, Kiyah
3) Moore, Cori 4) Morgan, Dana
6 Seattle U. 'A' 13:43.85
1) Moon, Erin 2) Waters, Nicole
3) Bolce, Sarah 4) Dalton, Ashley

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 1.85m
NCAA Prov: P 1.78m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Ho, Pamela NorWesters 1.58m 5-02.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P O O XO O XXX
1 Pavao, Frances Unattached 1.58m 5-02.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P P P XO O XXX
1 Overdick, Amanda Western Wash 1.58m 5-02.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
P O O O XO
4 Mattson, Jacquie Seattle Paci 1.53m 5-00.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
P P O O XXX
4 Gross, Katy Seattle Paci 1.53m 5-00.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
P P XO O XXX
4 Lotze, Katharine Central Wash 1.53m 5-00.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
O XO O XO XXX
4 Waldhuber, Natalija Hawaii 1.53m 5-00.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
O O O XO XXX
4 Ambrose, Karah Western Oreg 1.53m 5-00.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
P O O XO XXX
9 Boswell, Jennifer Nevada 1.48m 4-10.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53
XXO O O XXX
9 Verhovek, Alice Unattached 1.48m 4-10.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53
O O O XXX
11 Alvord, Angie Western Wash 1.43m 4-08.25
1.38 1.43 1.48
P O XXX
11 Rutsch, Sarah Hawaii 1.43m 4-08.25
1.38 1.43 1.48
XO XXO XXX
11 Philio, Brittany Seattle U. 1.43m 4-08.25
1.38 1.43 1.48
O O XXX
11 Gonzalez, Raquel Central Wash 1.43m 4-08.25
1.38 1.43 1.48
O O XXX
11 Mendenhall, Martha Unattached 1.43m 4-08.25
1.38 1.43 1.48
O XO XXX
16 Berg, Siri Central Wash 1.38m 4-06.25
1.38 1.43
O XXX
16 Anderson, Alexa Nevada 1.38m 4-06.25
1.38 1.43
O XXX
-- Neilson, Kelsey Western Oreg NH
1.38 1.43
P XXX
-- Choukalos, Katelyn Nevada NH
1.38 1.43 1.48
P P XXX
Flight 2
1 Kaufman, Amber Hawaii 1.87mA 6-01.50
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90
P P P XO XO O XO O O XXX
2 Abdulai, Rukayatu Valley Royal 1.84mP 6-00.50
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87
P P O O XO O XXO O XXX
3 Brogdon, Jenny Club Northwe 1.73m 5-08.00
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
P P P O O XXX
4 Kelly, Jasmine Oregon 1.68m 5-06.00
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
P O XO O XXX
4 Balentine, Samantha Hawaii 1.68m 5-06.00
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
P O O XO XXX
4 Barnett, Rachelle Simon Fraser 1.68m 5-06.00
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
XO O XO XO XXX
4 Petaja, Kelly Oregon 1.68m 5-06.00
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
O O XO O XXX
4 McNamee, Kelly Washington 1.68m 5-06.00
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
P O XO O XXX
9 Vertrees, Melanie Oregon 1.63m 5-04.25
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
P XO XXO XXX
9 Avery, La Tijera Nevada 1.63m 5-04.25
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
XO O XO XXX
9 Patten, Elaine Stanford 1.63m 5-04.25
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
O O XO XXX
9 Aanstad, Brittany Seattle Paci 1.63m 5-04.25
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
P O O XXX
9 Terwilliger, Felicia San Francisc 1.63m 5-04.25
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
O O XO XXX
9 Saddleton, Sarah Hawaii 1.63m 5-04.25
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
P XO XXO XXX
9 Soules, Caroline Washington 1.63m 5-04.25
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
O O XO XXX
16 Johns, Adelle British Colu 1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
O O XXX
16 Beasley, Cortney Nevada 1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
O XO XXX
16 Moiola, Meagen San Francisc 1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
O O XXX
19 Robblee, Robyn Washington 1.53m 5-00.25
1.53 1.58
O XXX

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 4.25m
NCAA Prov: P 4.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Schnapp, Ashley Unattached 3.53m 11-07.00
2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.66
P XO O XO XO XXO XXX
2 Mueller, Robin Western Wash 3.38m 11-01.00
2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
P O O O XO XXX
2 DiEnno, Amanda Western Wash 3.38m 11-01.00
2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
P O O O O XXX
4 Quick, Jennifer Western Wash 3.23m 10-07.00
2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38
O XXO O O XXX
4 Schaefer, Kara Victoria Tra 3.23m 10-07.00
2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38
O O O O XXX
6 Wren, Klarrisa Unattached 3.08m 10-01.25
2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23
O O XO XXX
6 Swift, Hannah Victoria Tra 3.08m 10-01.25
2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23
O O O XXX
6 DiMarco, Diana Western Wash 3.08m 10-01.25
2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23
O O XO XXX
6 Owen, Caitlin Nevada 3.08m 10-01.25
2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23
P XO O XXX
6 Taylor, Robin Unattached 3.08m 10-01.25
2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23
O O O XXX
11 Craig, Kira Victoria Tra 2.93m 9-07.25
2.78 2.93 3.08
O XO XXX
11 Yelverton, Kelly Lewis & Clar 2.93m 9-07.25
2.78 2.93 3.08
O XXO XXX
13 Anderson, Karis Western Wash 2.78m 9-01.50
2.78 2.93
O XXX
13 Hull, Samantha St. Martin's 2.78m 9-01.50
2.78 2.93
XO XXX
13 Larsen, Jamie Central Wash 2.78m 9-01.50
2.78 2.93
XO XXX
13 Couvelier, Elsa Western Wash 2.78m 9-01.50
2.78 2.93
XO XXX
-- Fong, Lisa San Francisc NH
2.78
XXX
-- Lopez, Belen Central Wash NH
2.78
XXX
-- Swigart, Hannah Central Wash NH
2.78
XXX
-- Anderson, Angela St. Martin's NH
2.78
XXX
-- Gillespie, Kaycee Concordia (O NH
2.78
XXX
-- Martin, Tamra Unattached NH
2.78
XXX
-- Herr, Emily Puget Sound NH
2.78
XXX
Flight 2
1 Gergel, Melissa Oregon 4.30mA 14-01.25
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.13 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.36
P P P O XO XO XXO P XO XXO O XXX
1 Dockendorf, Carly Unattached 4.30mA 14-01.25
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.13 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.36 4.42
P P P P P O XXO P O P XO P XXX
3 Stefanidi, Katerina Stanford 4.25mA 13-11.25
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.13 4.20 4.25 4.30
P P P P XO XO O O O XXO XXX
4 Roskelley, Jordan Oregon 3.98m 13-00.75
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08
P P XXO O XO O XXX
4 DiVesta, Kelly Unattached 3.98m 13-00.75
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08
P P P XO O XXO XXX
6 Miller, Logan Washington 3.68m 12-00.75
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83
XO XO XXO O XXX
7 Mudlo, Kelly Washington 3.53m 11-07.00
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O XXO O XXX
7 Echaverria, Alicia Nevada 3.53m 11-07.00
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
P O O XXX
7 Wojciechowski, Allison Washington 3.53m 11-07.00
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
P O O XXX
7 Fjeran, Talyor Washington 3.53m 11-07.00
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O XO XO XXX
11 Peaslee, Melissa Seattle Paci 3.38m 11-01.00
3.23 3.38 3.53
P XO XXX
11 Schumacher, Terra Seattle Paci 3.38m 11-01.00
3.23 3.38 3.53
XO XXO XXX
-- Caldwell, Michaela Seattle Paci NH
3.23
XXX
-- Gedde, Kjersti Seattle Paci NH
3.23
XXX
-- Gray, Casey Nevada NH
3.23
XXX

Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 6.38m
NCAA Prov: P 6.13m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Jenkins, Kelly Seattle Paci 5.05m 16-07.00
4.92m 5.05m 5.00m
2 kitzman, Alexis Portland Sta 4.80m 15-09.00
4.80m 4.59m 4.71m
3 Clark, Brianna Washington 4.70m 15-05.00
4.52m 4.70m FOUL
4 Reff, Callie Western Wash 4.65m 15-03.25
4.65m FOUL FOUL
5 Luna, Amanda Seattle U. 4.62m 15-02.00
FOUL 4.62m 4.20m
6 Johnson, Hanna Portland Sta 4.60m 15-01.25
4.60m 4.45m FOUL
7 Bateman, Kaytie Seattle U. 4.46m 14-07.75
FOUL 4.46m 4.23m
8 Urbany, Becca Seattle U. 4.43m 14-06.50
FOUL FOUL 4.43m
-- Lewis, Kira Seattle Paci FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
2 Kirschman, Lindsey Washington 5.28m 17-04.00
5.28m FOUL 5.04m
3 Miranda, Trinna Seattle Paci 5.13m 16-10.00
4.96m 5.13m 4.79m
4 Aanstad, Brittany Seattle Paci 5.11m 16-09.25
4.88m 4.93m 5.11m
5 Nobbs, Natalie Seattle Paci 4.99m 16-04.50
4.81m 4.99m FOUL
6 Gross, Katy Seattle Paci 4.92m 16-01.75
FOUL 4.73m 4.92m
7 ratcliff, jazmin Unattached 4.65m 15-03.25
4.65m 4.37m 4.46m
8 Vinson, Joenisha Portland Sta 5.33m 17-06.00
5.12m 5.33m 5.24m 4.86m 5.21m 5.20m
8 Storm, Zarria Pacific Athl 4.36m 14-03.75
FOUL 4.20m 4.36m
-- Alvarez, Amanda Seattle Paci FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Feiteira, Brittany Hawaii FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jacoy, Dominique Concordia (O FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 3
1 Durocher, Cecilia Hawaii 5.22m 17-01.50
5.22m 5.18m 5.08m
2 Potter, Ashley Western Oreg 5.12m 16-09.75
5.09m FOUL 5.12m
3 Funkhouser, Erin Oregon 5.08m 16-08.00
FOUL 5.08m 4.93m
4 Barnett, Rachelle Simon Fraser 4.99m 16-04.50
4.57m 4.99m 4.86m
5 Vielma, Nicole Washington 4.96m 16-03.25
4.96m 4.93m 4.92m
6 Williams, Valerie Simon Fraser 4.94m 16-02.50
4.93m FOUL 4.94m
7 Fleishman, Lindsey Washington 4.91m 16-01.50
4.91m FOUL 4.69m
8 Schreiner, Stephanie Flying aj's 4.86m 15-11.50
4.86m 4.68m 4.81m
9 Cook-Mackenzie, April Simon Fraser 4.81m 15-09.50
4.74m 4.81m 4.79m
10 Bailey, Mary Western Oreg 4.79m 15-08.75
4.79m 4.58m 4.42m
11 DeHart, Holly Unattached 4.74m 15-06.75
FOUL FOUL 4.74m
12 Johnson, Michelle Unattached 4.72m 15-06.00
4.68m 4.62m 4.72m
-- Havel, Liska Lewis & Clar FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hibbert, Cristina Nevada FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 4
1 Karim, Amirah Portland Sta 5.60m 18-04.50
5.59m 5.57m 5.59m 5.29m 5.60m 5.36m
2 Skofstad, Amy Oregon 5.56m 18-03.00
5.56m 5.43m 5.54m 5.53m FOUL FOUL
3 Warman, Emily Western Wash 5.53m 18-01.75
5.53m 5.25m 5.36m 5.38m FOUL PASS
4 Amoah, Deborah Nevada 5.48m 17-11.75
FOUL 5.48m FOUL FOUL 5.23m PASS
5 Schireman, Sarah Washington 5.42m 17-09.50
5.42m 5.01m FOUL 5.14m 5.04m 5.37m
6 Purvis, Amber Oregon 5.41m 17-09.00
5.41m FOUL 5.16m PASS PASS PASS
7 Bridges, Jackae Nevada 5.37m 17-07.50
5.20m 5.37m FOUL 5.19m 5.15m 5.21m
8 Iworima, Diepiriye Simon Fraser 5.29m 17-04.25
5.29m 5.19m 5.24m
9 Rhodes, Rebecca Oregon 5.28m 17-04.00
FOUL 5.23m 5.28m
10 Jimenez, Jamilee Hawaii 5.26m 17-03.25
5.04m 5.11m 5.26m
11 Nichols, Taylor Washington 5.23m 17-02.00
FOUL FOUL 5.23m
12 Avery, La Tijera Nevada 5.22m 17-01.50
FOUL 5.16m 5.22m
12 Alexander, Alana Washington 5.22m 17-01.50
FOUL FOUL 5.22m
14 Stetkevich, Anna Unattached 4.97m 16-03.75
FOUL FOUL 4.97m
15 Vertrees, Melanie Oregon 4.72m 15-06.00
4.57m 4.72m FOUL

Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 13.30m
NCAA Prov: P 12.65m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Alvarez, Athena Seattle Paci 11.00m 36-01.25
FOUL 11.00m 10.64m
2 Jenkins, Kelly Seattle Paci 10.84m 35-06.75
10.84m 10.76m FOUL
3 Rose, Amanda Central Wash 10.70m 35-01.25
10.70m FOUL 10.36m
4 Gross, Katy Seattle Paci 10.64m 34-11.00
FOUL FOUL 10.64m
5 Lewis, Kira Seattle Paci 10.49m 34-05.00
10.49m 10.10m FOUL
5 Lotze, Katharine Central Wash 10.49m 34-05.00
10.41m 10.31m 10.49m
7 Urbany, Becca Seattle U. 10.36m 34-00.00
10.11m 10.13m 10.36m
8 Luna, Amanda Seattle U. 10.34m 33-11.25
10.01m 10.26m 10.34m
9 Ho, Pamela NorWesters 10.12m 33-02.50
FOUL 9.94m 10.12m
10 Clark, Brianna Washington 10.01m 32-10.25
10.01m 9.79m 9.64m
-- Reff, Callie Western Wash FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Borsch, Carolyn Portland FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
Flight 2
1 Lakes, Shaniae Washington 12.13m 39-09.75
12.13m 11.66m 11.58m 11.55m 11.68m 10.86m
2 Nichols, Taylor Washington 11.71m 38-05.00
11.45m 11.52m 11.53m FOUL 11.60m 11.71m
3 Vielma, Nicole Washington 11.49m 37-08.50
10.96m 11.13m 11.09m 11.16m 10.95m 11.49m
4 Fleishman, Lindsey Washington 11.46m 37-07.25
11.09m 11.36m 11.18m 11.08m 11.30m 11.46m
5 Alvarez, Amanda Seattle Paci 11.43m 37-06.00
11.43m 11.12m 11.40m 11.12m 10.96m 11.29m
6 Alexander, Alana Washington 11.23m 36-10.25
FOUL 11.23m 11.01m FOUL FOUL 10.82m
6 Potter, Ashley Western Oreg 11.23m 36-10.25
11.23m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.18m 11.22m
8 Nicholson, Mikeya Portland Sta 11.03m 36-02.25
11.01m 10.62m 11.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Houston, Aurelia Nevada 11.02m 36-02.00
10.63m FOUL 11.02m
10 Warman, Emily Western Wash 10.95m 35-11.25
10.95m FOUL PASS
11 Amoah, Deborah Nevada 10.89m 35-08.75
10.89m FOUL 10.64m
-- Miranda, Trinna Seattle Paci FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Williams, Valerie Simon Fraser FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 16.90m
NCAA Prov: P 15.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Johnson, Hanna Portland Sta 11.02m 36-02.00
11.02m 10.09m 10.65m
2 Vertrees, Melanie Oregon 10.80m 35-05.25
9.85m 10.80m 10.79m
3 Boswell, Jennifer Nevada 10.18m 33-04.75
FOUL 10.18m 10.08m
4 Waldhuber, Natalija Hawaii 10.12m 33-02.50
9.16m FOUL 10.12m
5 Hibbert, Cristina Nevada 9.87m 32-04.75
9.87m FOUL FOUL
6 Pate, April Nevada 9.57m 31-04.75
9.57m FOUL FOUL
7 Choukalos, Katelyn Nevada 9.37m 30-09.00
9.37m FOUL FOUL
8 McNamee, Kelly Washington 9.36m 30-08.50
9.36m FOUL FOUL
9 Balentine, Samantha Hawaii 8.99m 29-06.00
FOUL 8.99m FOUL
10 Schireman, Sarah Washington 8.97m 29-05.25
8.97m FOUL FOUL
11 Anderson, Alexa Nevada 8.95m 29-04.50
8.95m FOUL FOUL
12 Funkhouser, Erin Oregon 8.51m 27-11.00
FOUL 8.51m FOUL
13 Rutsch, Sarah Hawaii 8.37m 27-05.50
8.37m FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
3 Machado, Lindsay San Francisc 11.14m 36-06.75
9.70m 11.14m 10.71m
4 Mulkey, Becky Unattached 10.84m 35-06.75
9.40m 10.84m 9.98m
5 Baumstark, Kaylee Central Wash 10.80m 35-05.25
10.06m FOUL 10.80m
6 Jones, Brittany Western Wash 10.63m 34-10.50
FOUL 10.31m 10.63m
7 Gonzalez, Raquel Central Wash 10.56m 34-07.75
9.67m 10.56m FOUL
8 Lakes, Shaniae Washington 10.46m 34-04.00
FOUL 10.31m 10.46m
9 Barnett, Rachelle Simon Fraser 9.92m 32-06.50
9.92m FOUL FOUL
10 Kirschman, Lindsey Washington 9.91m 32-06.25
9.43m 9.91m FOUL
11 Stueckle, Jordan Central Wash 9.62m 31-06.75
FOUL 9.62m FOUL
12 Seidler, Mary Central Wash 8.77m 28-09.25
8.77m FOUL FOUL
13 Berg, Siri Central Wash 7.18m 23-06.75
7.18m FOUL FOUL
Flight 3
1 Santibanez, Rita Oregon 13.67m 44-10.25
FOUL 13.67m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.96m
2 Tripp, Katherine Concordia (O 13.51m 44-04.00
13.37m 13.20m FOUL 13.51m 13.16m 13.37m
3 Davis, Adrienne Portland Sta 13.33m 43-09.00
12.85m 13.33m 12.20m 12.55m 12.36m 12.91m
4 Jeffery, Jaleesa Nevada 12.59m 41-03.75
12.38m 12.59m 11.95m 12.07m 11.49m 11.93m
5 Theisen, Brianne Oregon 12.35m 40-06.25
12.07m 12.06m 11.81m 11.52m 12.35m 12.05m
6 Dixson, Gabrielle Concordia (O 12.25m 40-02.25
11.63m 10.91m 12.25m 11.54m 11.25m 11.04m
7 Yates, Raisa Central Wash 11.62m 38-01.50
11.25m FOUL 10.85m FOUL 11.62m FOUL
8 Graff, Serena Kajaks T&F 11.24m 36-10.50
10.69m 11.20m 11.24m 10.80m 10.83m 10.74m
9 adams, kayla Unattached 11.15m 36-07.00
11.15m 11.00m 11.08m
10 Redmayne-Titley, Emily Concordia (O 11.05m 36-03.00
11.05m 10.75m 10.45m
11 Stuart, Michelle Simon Fraser 10.67m 35-00.25
10.67m 10.45m FOUL
11 Self, Torrie Central Wash 10.67m 35-00.25
10.67m FOUL 10.31m
-- Abdulai, Rukayatu Valley Royal FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- McAlman, Constance Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 21.00m
NCAA Prov: P 18.75m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Wentz, Breezy Concordia (O 14.51m 47-07.25
13.65m 14.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Huse, Erica Washington 13.33m 43-09.00
13.33m FOUL FOUL
3 Bridgett, Deirdra San Francisc 12.65m 41-06.00
FOUL FOUL 12.65m
4 Baumstark, Kaylee Central Wash 12.02m 39-05.25
12.02m FOUL FOUL
5 Kennedy, Samantha Kajaks T&F 11.81m 38-09.00
FOUL 11.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Jeffery, Jaleesa Nevada 11.81m 38-09.00
11.81m FOUL FOUL
7 Stuart, Michelle Simon Fraser 11.57m 37-11.50
FOUL FOUL 11.57m
8 Graff, Serena Kajaks T&F 10.95m 35-11.25
FOUL 10.95m FOUL PASS PASS 10.95m
9 Yates, Raisa Central Wash 8.83m 28-11.75
8.83m FOUL FOUL
10 Mulkey, Becky Unattached 8.21m 26-11.25
FOUL 8.21m FOUL
Flight 2
1 Sims, Caress Unattached 18.88mP 61-11.50
17.67m 18.36m 17.76m 18.88m FOUL 18.37m
2 McAlman, Constance Unattached 16.69m 54-09.25
FOUL FOUL 16.22m 16.14m FOUL 16.69m
3 MacCorquodale, Emma Hawaii 15.65m 51-04.25
14.93m FOUL 15.41m 15.65m 15.45m 15.27m
4 Dixson, Gabrielle Concordia (O 15.20m 49-10.50
FOUL 13.77m FOUL 15.20m 14.96m 14.46m
5 Borden, Anika Hawaii 15.07m 49-05.50
14.17m 14.83m 14.81m 15.07m 14.32m 14.68m
6 Self, Torrie Central Wash 14.95m 49-00.75
14.10m 14.53m FOUL FOUL 14.35m 14.95m
7 Stueckle, Jordan Central Wash 14.20m 46-07.25
12.22m 14.20m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Cole, Sara Oregon 14.06m 46-01.50
12.78m 14.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Federicci, Amanda Concordia (O 12.77m 41-10.75
FOUL 12.77m FOUL
10 Padrinao, Jessica Simon Fraser 12.40m 40-08.25
12.40m FOUL FOUL

Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 6.60
NCAA Prov: P 6.71
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Butcher, Matt Oregon 7.17
2 Black, Camron 1911 T.C. 7.27
3 Fontenot Jr., Carlos Unattached 7.31
4 Freeman, Chris Western Oreg 7.40
5 Bird, Jordan Portland Sta 7.44
6 Hart, Joey Tigard Elite 7.48
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Fisicaro, Ryan Stanford 6.94q
2 puccino, phillip Flying aj's 7.15
3 DeVaughn, Josh St. Martin's 7.19
4 Mezzera, Jim Seattle U. 7.29
5 Cho, James Central Wash 7.32
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Mack, Bryan Central Wash 7.08q
2 Roth, Scott Washington 7.29
3 Green, Devonte Unattached 7.38
4 Burghardt, Andrew Unattached 7.41
5 Pitt, Brynlynn British Colu 7.49
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Nathan, Andrew British Colu 7.09q
2 Bennett, Phillip Unattached 7.10q
3 Fussell, Christopher Seattle U. 7.12
4 Nicolas, Dennis Unattached 7.14
5 Barlow, Chad Oregon 7.34
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Wright, Anthony Central Wash 7.00q
2 Aguilar, Gabe Western Oreg 7.10q
2 Tilley, Alex Western Wash 7.10q
4 Ruether, Chris Western Wash 7.40
5 Sanders, Jerhime Unattached 7.46
6 Murray, Jason Unattached 7.72
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Stanfield, Zach Seattle U. 7.05q
2 Alexander, Bobby Western Oreg 7.12
3 Statham, Caleb Unattached 7.44
4 Sledz, Austin Tigard Elite 7.82
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Johnson, Keelynn 1911 T.C. 7.27
2 Gruger, Shane Western Wash 7.39
3 Vu, Ryan Washington 7.46
4 acosta, patrick Unattached 7.50
5 Palfrey, Anthony Unattached 7.56
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 Boyd, Dustin Western Oreg 7.14
2 Thomsen, Justin Western Wash 7.25
3 Schnell, Garrett Unattached 7.44
4 Burningham, Landon Unattached 8.15
Heat 9 Preliminaries
1 Dahl, Eric Unattached 7.01q
2 Cain, Josh Unattached 7.03q
3 Martinez, Jude Seattle U. 7.26
4 Janssen, Josh Stark Street 7.36
5 Tolento, Eric Unattached 7.42
6 Barrantes, Ben Unattached 8.07
Heat 10 Preliminaries
1 McGraw, Tyrone Stanford 6.96q
2 Thompson, Jonathan Unattached 7.25
3 Mayes, Joevonte Lewis & Clar 7.36
4 Young, Charles 1911 T.C. 7.51
5 Weber, Blaine Unattached 7.64
6 Droznik, Michael Unattached 7.65
Heat 11 Preliminaries
1 Belch, Daniel Stanford 6.98q
2 Filipek, Nathan Pacific Athl 7.26
3 Taiwo, Jeremy Unattached 7.30
4 Moore, Ethan Unattached 7.39
5 May, DJ Flying aj's 7.46

Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 6.60
NCAA Prov: P 6.71
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Aguilar, Gabe Western Oreg 6.99
2 Stanfield, Zach Seattle U. 7.00
3 Nathan, Andrew British Colu 7.01
3 Mack, Bryan Central Wash 7.01
5 Tilley, Alex Western Wash 7.04
6 Bennett, Phillip Unattached 7.05
Section 2 Finals
1 McGraw, Tyrone Stanford 6.87
2 Belch, Daniel Stanford 6.91
3 Wright, Anthony Central Wash 6.95
4 Fisicaro, Ryan Stanford 6.96
5 Cain, Josh Unattached 6.97
6 Dahl, Eric Unattached 7.02

Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 20.83
NCAA Prov: P 21.23
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hart, Joey Tigard Elite 23.47
2 Borgerson, Jeff Portland Sta 23.66
3 Gray, Andrew Western Wash 24.01
4 Harris, Darnell Central Wash 24.20
5 Sledz, Austin Tigard Elite 24.82
Section 2
1 David, Toby Western Wash 23.70
2 Green, Devonte Unattached 24.18
3 Derwin, Jace Seattle Paci 24.55
4 Ellington, Robert Unattached 25.29
Section 3
1 Hogan, Anthony Central Wash 23.43
2 McGetrick, Ian Tigard Elite 23.68
3 Waller Sr., Michael Christ Life 23.75
4 Dressler, Tim Concordia (O 24.10
5 Barrantes, Ben Unattached 25.20
Section 4
1 Nicolas, Dennis Unattached 23.45
2 Mack, Bryan Central Wash 23.48
3 Thompson, Jonathan Unattached 23.49
4 Schnell, Garrett Unattached 24.02
5 Vega, Mosses Unattached 25.90
Section 5
1 Bollen, Barrett Unattached 23.74
2 Grounds, Micah Seattle Paci 24.11
3 Fremd, Kyle Unattached 24.16
4 Sheets, Loren Unattached 24.30
5 Hamilton, Cameron Warner Pacif 24.91
Section 6
1 Hamlett, Kendale 1911 T.C. 22.68
2 Wilson, Chris Concordia (O 24.21
3 Moore, Ethan Unattached 24.37
-- May, DJ Flying aj's DNF
-- Janssen, Josh Stark Street DNF
Section 7
1 Bennett, Phillip Unattached 22.34
2 Lightner, Nathan Portland Sta 22.82
3 Thomas, Tyler Unattached 23.03
4 Wright, Anthony Central Wash 23.20
5 Burningham, Landon Unattached 23.75
Section 9
1 Gruger, Shane Western Wash 22.96
2 morrison, scott Unattached 23.16
3 Trubachik, Nick Portland Sta 23.20
4 Burghardt, Andrew Unattached 23.81
5 O'Connell, Shane Western Oreg 24.15
Section 10
1 Mott, Ashtin Western Oreg 22.81
2 Tilley, Alex Western Wash 22.96
3 Black, Camron 1911 T.C. 23.28
4 Darling, Logan Western Wash 23.65
5 Ruether, Chris Western Wash 24.07
Section 11
1 Hersey, Eric Oregon 22.88
2 Johnson, Keelynn 1911 T.C. 22.90
3 Stephens, Christopher Seattle U. 23.08
4 Carpenter, Kevin Lewis & Clar 23.55
Section 13
1 Stanfield, Zach Seattle U. 22.49
2 Moore, Josh Western Oreg 22.65
3 Thomsen, Justin Western Wash 23.74
4 Da Wateville, Aaron Pacific Unit 23.82
5 Weber, Blaine Unattached 24.33
Section 14
1 Ikwuakor, AK Evo Track Cl 21.95
2 Butcher, Matt Oregon 22.40
3 DeVaughn, Josh St. Martin's 22.99
4 Young, Charles 1911 T.C. 24.58
Section 15
1 Vadeboncoeur, Nathan Winnipeg Opt 22.18
2 Barlow, Chad Oregon 22.50
3 Odom, Tyler Pacific Unit 22.59
4 Yakovich, Anthony Western Oreg 22.86

Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 46.15
NCAA Prov: P 47.25
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Bollen, Barrett Unattached 51.53
2 Alexander, Colin Unattached 52.35
3 Grounds, Micah Seattle Paci 52.65
4 Fremd, Kyle Unattached 53.37
5 Noling, Lucas Stark Street 53.68
Section 2
1 Johnson, Logan Skagit Valle 52.52
2 Dressler, Tim Concordia (O 52.92
3 Wittig, Luc U. of Victor 53.74
4 Derwin, Jace Seattle Paci 53.88
5 Barrantes, Ben Unattached 56.87
Section 3
1 David, Toby Western Wash 51.84
2 Schlachter, Zach Tigard Elite 52.19
3 Christor, Reggie Western Wash 53.29
4 Carpenter, Kevin Lewis & Clar 53.56
Section 4
1 Loscutoff, Andy Western Oreg 50.82
2 O'Connell, Matt Western Wash 50.97
3 Thomas, Tyler Unattached 51.08
4 Hamlett, Kendale 1911 T.C. 51.62
5 Santana, Leonardo Unattached 52.04
Section 5
1 morrison, scott Unattached 50.02
2 Taiwo, Jeremy Unattached 50.11
3 Kaino, Matt Western Oreg 50.49
4 Lightner, Nathan Portland Sta 50.54
5 Burningham, Landon Unattached 52.99
Section 6
1 Latt, Jordan Tigard Elite 50.88
2 Montrose, Brett Simon Fraser 51.26
3 Kellogg, Abraham Unattached 53.23
Section 7
1 Unruh, Tyson Simon Fraser 49.15
2 Newton, Adam Simon Fraser 49.29
3 Boss, Andrew Simon Fraser 49.42
4 Yakovich, Anthony Western Oreg 50.52
Section 8
1 Moore, Josh Western Oreg 50.66
2 O'Connell, Shane Western Oreg 51.91
3 Rodriguez, Steven Unattached 52.78
4 Da Wateville, Aaron Pacific Unit 54.21
Section 9
1 Vadeboncoeur, Nathan Winnipeg Opt 48.06
2 Ikwuakor, AK Evo Track Cl 48.25
3 Mezzera, Tom Seattle U. 49.05
4 Mott, Ashtin Western Oreg 49.63

Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Sanders, Dan Washington 1:21.74
2 Confer, Brendon Washington 1:23.65
3 Conard, Zach Simon Fraser 1:25.38
4 Clinch, Keenan Seattle U. 1:25.69
5 Yakoushkin, Dimitry San Francisc 1:27.47
6 Stecker, Nathan Warner Pacif 1:33.08
Section 2
1 Greer, Elijah Oregon 1:18.01
2 Thompson, Travis Oregon 1:18.35
3 Whitley, Bradley Washington 1:22.37
4 Achari, Darcy Simon Fraser 1:22.51
5 Timpe, Miles Washington 1:23.10
6 Odom, Tyler Pacific Unit 1:30.73

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 1:48.00
NCAA Prov: P 1:50.50
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Wells, Cody Portland 1:57.27
2 Irvine, Kyle U. of Victor 1:59.01
3 Chasan, Quinn Cms Athletic 1:59.20
4 Kingstad, Kristian Unattached 1:59.33
5 Hopper, Dylan Unattached 1:59.58
6 Chapman, Ryan Western Oreg 1:59.69
7 Nichol, Stephen Simon Fraser 2:00.86
8 Auld, Dan Seattle U. 2:01.81
9 Oxland, Doug U. of Victor 2:01.83
10 Young, James Simon Fraser 2:06.84
Section 2
1 Hole, Nigel British Colu 1:55.25
2 Smith, Jordan British Colu 1:55.33
3 Seeley, Nathan Seattle Paci 1:56.60
4 Kennedy, Aidan British Colu 1:57.39
5 Johnston, Carl Unattached 1:58.22
6 Maunu, Toby Western Oreg 1:58.68
7 Sears, Kelton Seattle U. 2:03.00
8 Spear, Tyler Unattached 2:04.25
9 Langridge, Jordan British Colu 2:07.06
10 Winger, Rustin Seattle U. 2:07.36
Section 3
1 Krotzer, Kenny Unattached 1:54.88
2 Smith, Nick Unattached 1:57.43
3 Lucas, Shawn Unattached 1:57.93
4 Ramirez, Douglas Harrier Trac 1:58.39
5 Kasler, Connor Western Oreg 1:58.45
6 Larson, Kyle Western Oreg 1:59.59
7 Brown, Michael Western Oreg 1:59.61
8 smith, matt Unattached 2:00.30
9 Long, Jeff Western Oreg 2:00.49
10 Schiavonne, Trevor U. of Victor 2:02.87
11 Schmidt, Mike Western Oreg 2:06.04
Section 4
1 Bayley, Tim Brighton Pho 1:51.77
2 Pena, Corey Unattached 1:52.08
3 Thornton, Nicholas Montgomery T 1:52.36
4 Fitts, Wil Unattached 1:52.38
5 Wright, Korey Unattached 1:52.84
6 Crisofulli, Tony Portland Sta 1:53.03
7 Robertson, Karl U. of Victor 1:53.37
8 Withers, JK Tamalpa 1:55.66
9 Forseth, Rowan Point Grey T 1:55.74

Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 3:59.00
NCAA Prov: P 4:03.50
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Wahlenmaier, Jacob Seattle Paci 4:22.47
2 Sprinkle, Dan Western Oreg 4:22.61
3 Patti, Joseph St. Martin's 4:23.40
4 Ogle, Justin Unattached 4:25.50
5 Hunt, Spencer St. Martin's 4:26.24
6 Baker, AJ Seattle Paci 4:28.76
7 Boyd, Tanner Western Wash 4:31.90
8 Auld, Chris Seattle U. 4:32.72
9 VanDooren, Tyler Unattached 4:33.41
10 Cox, Michael U. of Victor 4:34.01
11 Miller, Graham Seattle U. 4:35.46
12 Kupcis, Paul Unattached 4:36.00
13 Wales, Beau Unattached 4:37.38
14 Armstrong, Graham Western Wash 4:38.29
15 Sosa, Frank Skagit Valle 4:39.84
16 McLeod, Ian Western Wash 4:42.80
17 Bradley, Tom Harrier Trac 4:45.31
Section 2
1 Cisneros, Cordero Concordia (O 4:27.47
2 Abraham, Nick Western Wash 4:28.03
3 Johnson, Kyle Western Wash 4:28.06
4 Holden, Justin Unattached 4:29.51
5 Nichol, Stephen Simon Fraser 4:29.77
6 Jackson, Chip Western Wash 4:30.56
7 Horrocks, Chase Unattached 4:30.83
8 Clouthier, Josh U. of Victor 4:32.38
9 Culley, Mitchell Express Athl 4:32.53
10 Cannata-Bowman, Nick Seattle U. 4:32.90
11 Shakalia, Karim Warner Pacif 4:34.97
12 George, Lee Harrier Trac 4:35.28
13 brose, joel Unattached 4:35.48
14 Young, James Simon Fraser 4:39.39
15 Lai, Yubai Simon Fraser 4:42.51
Section 3
1 Moskowitz, Shane Unattached 4:12.43
2 Welling, Jordan Western Wash 4:16.00
3 Burck, Eric Concordia (O 4:17.57
4 Mazzei, Darren U. of Victor 4:17.61
5 Kasler, Connor Western Oreg 4:18.26
6 Van Santen, Kyle St. Martin's 4:19.77
7 Bradley, Timothy Harrier Trac 4:20.67
8 Medhaug, Blake Western Wash 4:22.00
9 Barkhaus, Erik Seattle U. 4:22.32
10 Barnes, James U. of Victor 4:24.51
11 Carlson, Taylor Washington 4:25.05
12 Tibaduiza, Bryan Washington 4:25.91
13 Larson, Kyle Western Oreg 4:28.33
14 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark Portland Sta 4:32.90
Section 4
1 Cragg, Alistair Adidas 3:59.42P
2 Bayley, Tim Brighton Pho 3:59.58P
3 Jefferson, John OTC 4:00.70P
4 Klotz, Kenny Oregon 4:05.20
5 Withers, JK Tamalpa 4:06.22
6 Brown, Ryan Asics 4:08.57
7 Mallie, Daniel U. of Victor 4:08.87
8 Soberanis, Ryan Washington 4:09.61
9 Wechsler, Alex Unattached 4:09.95
10 Styrk, Ryan Washington 4:10.73
11 Fitts, Wil Unattached 4:11.11
12 Meis, Chad Seattle Paci 4:11.39
13 Long, Jeff Western Oreg 4:20.66
14 Strickler, Eddie Unattached 4:26.98

Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7:54.50
NCAA Prov: P 8:05.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Romero-Clark, Martin Concordia (O 8:38.59
2 Salg, Andrew Portland Sta 8:38.90
3 Urbanski, Matthew Unattached 8:40.99
4 Cannon, Todd Unattached 8:45.79
5 McCrary, Matt Western Oreg 8:46.64
6 kent, justin South Fraser 8:49.31
7 Heitzinger, Hans Seattle U. 8:53.23
8 Reynolds, Francis Puget Sound 8:53.54
9 Alvarado, Nicholas Seattle U. 8:54.61
10 Van Nuland, Michael Seattle U. 8:55.44
11 Kavanaugh, Kevin Unattached 8:58.84
12 Snook, Brandon Western Oreg 8:59.16
13 Holt, Luke Western Oreg 9:01.01
14 Garcia, David Portland 9:04.40
15 Karr, Justin Western Oreg 9:08.34
16 cannon, david Club Northwe 9:11.40
17 Carruth, David Portland 9:14.44
18 Wakefield, Brett Simon Fraser 9:15.57
19 Bear Don't Walk, Oliver Harrier Trac 9:16.54
20 Olberding, Scott Portland 9:17.56
21 Kollgaard, Adam Seattle U. 9:22.73
22 Adams, Alec Seattle U. 9:47.15
23 Parsons, Jonathan Portland 9:50.92
24 Dahani, Samir Simon Fraser 9:54.88
25 Silvey, Daniel Portland 9:59.11
26 Tran, Peter Portland Sta 10:25.42
Section 2
1 Cragg, Alistair Adidas 7:54.88P
2 nicks, michael Unattached 8:03.37P
3 Pierce, Jonathan Asics 8:03.76P
4 Dunbar, Trevor Unat-Portlan 8:04.96P
5 Garner, Eric Brooks 8:08.72
6 Smyth, Alex Eastern Wash 8:24.38
7 Bruchet, Luc British Colu 8:26.69
8 Cameron, James Washington 8:27.10
9 Frerker, Matt Portland 8:31.81
10 Moskowitz, Shane Unattached 8:32.11
11 Parry, Trey Portland 8:34.37
12 Lawrence, John Portland Sta 8:34.72
13 Thistlewood, Ben British Colu 8:35.21
14 Forester, Keir Simon Fraser 8:37.18
15 Friesen, Kevin Simon Fraser 8:39.95
16 Irish, Aiden Portland 8:41.58
17 Brockerville, Ryan Simon Fraser 8:43.25
18 McDonald, Charlie Portland 8:45.76
19 Mangrum, Ben Seattle Runn 8:53.02
20 Cronin, Jesse Portland Sta 8:53.31
21 Drosky, Greg Washington 8:58.51

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.70
NCAA Prov: P 7.91
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Wilson, Chris Concordia (O 8.63q
2 Trubachik, Nick Portland Sta 8.64q
3 South, Garrett Warner Pacif 9.16
4 Vetter, Jake Washington 9.24
5 Kowalko, Caleb Warner Pacif 9.89
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Sykes, Genttell Montgomery T 8.22q
2 Hogan, Anthony Central Wash 8.58q
3 Loscutoff, Andy Western Oreg 8.60q
4 Lashinske, Jeremy Washington 9.50
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Moore, Shayne Washington 8.50q
2 Hersey, Eric Oregon 8.76q
3 Cardinal, Michael Seattle U. 9.23
4 Poshusta, Robert Seattle U. 9.65
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Ferleman, Andrew Washington 8.56q
2 Cross, Justin Oregon 8.57q
3 McGetrick, Ian Tigard Elite 8.87
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Okazaki, Cory Unattached 8.62q
-- Shelby, Robert Seatown Expr DNF
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Fellows, Alec Unattached 8.92
2 Harris, Darnell Central Wash 9.00
3 Endresen, Ryan Seattle Paci 9.09
4 Borer, Bryce Washington 9.25
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Gray, Andrew Western Wash 8.90
2 Johnson, Nate Seattle Paci 8.99
3 Fennimore, Patrick Concordia (O 9.22
4 Yakoushkin, Dimitry San Francisc 9.37

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.70
NCAA Prov: P 7.91
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Hersey, Eric Oregon 8.08
2 Loscutoff, Andy Western Oreg 8.47
3 Wilson, Chris Concordia (O 8.51
4 Trubachik, Nick Portland Sta 8.74
5 Okazaki, Cory Unattached 8.76
Section 2 Finals
1 Sykes, Genttell Montgomery T 8.28
2 Moore, Shayne Washington 8.44
3 Ferleman, Andrew Washington 8.46
4 Cross, Justin Oregon 8.53
5 Hogan, Anthony Central Wash 8.61

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 3:06.50
NCAA Prov: P 3:10.40
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 British Columbia 'A' 3:30.46
1) Kennedy, Aidan 2) Pitt, Brynlynn
3) Smith, Jordan 4) Hole, Nigel
2 St. Martin's 'A' 3:37.94
1) 2) Flaherty, Connor
3) 4) Dodge, Travis
3 Portland 'A' 3:42.28
1) Wells, Cody 2) Ullmann, Ben
3) Sqires, Jon 4) Hanson, Pono
4 Seattle U. 'B' 3:45.61
1) Poshusta, Robert 2) Martinez, Jude
3) Smith Fraser, Jabari 4) Cardinal, Michael
Section 2
1 Seattle U. 'A' 3:26.06
1) Fussell, Christopher 2) Stanfield, Zach
3) Stephens, Christopher 4) Mezzera, Tom
2 Tigard Elite Track Club 'A' 3:28.14
1) McGetrick, Ian 2) Schlachter, Zach
3) Page, Chris 4) Latt, Jordan
3 Western Washington 'B' 3:29.33
1) Darling, Logan 2) Grudzinski, Levi
3) Gruger, Shane 4) Gray, Andrew
4 Central Washington 'A' 3:44.40
1) McKiever, Marquis 2) Roddewig, Brandon
3) Wright, Anthony 4) Hogan, Anthony
Section 3
1 Western Washington 'A' 3:24.60
1) Villanueva, Phillip 2) Tilley, Alex
3) David, Toby 4) O'Connell, Matt
2 Portland State 'A' 3:26.48
1) Lightner, Nathan 2) Nieman, Andrew
3) Crisofulli, Tony 4) Trubachik, Nick
3 Washington 'C' 3:27.52
1) Moore, Shayne 2) Styrk, Ryan
3) Confer, Brendon 4) Vetter, Jake
4 South Fraser Track Club 'A' 3:27.87
1) Wiechel, Dylan 2) Ference, lucas
3) Strachon, Alex 4) Paul Morris, Adam
5 Simon Fraser 'B' 3:33.18
1) Lai, Yubai 2) Nichol, Stephen
3) Montrose, Brett 4) Conard, Zach
Section 4
1 Oregon 'A' 3:12.71
1) Barlow, Chad 2) Eaton, Ashton
3) Butcher, Matt 4) Thompson, Travis
2 Simon Fraser 'A' 3:15.53
1) Boss, Andrew 2) Unruh, Tyson
3) Newton, Adam 4) Achari, Darcy
3 Washington 'A' 3:18.21
1) Alaka, James 2) Dunn, Colton
3) Jackson, Kenjamin 4) Sanders, Dan
4 Western Oregon 'A' 3:22.16
1) Yakovich, Anthony 2) Mott, Ashtin
3) Moore, Josh 4) O'Connell, Shane
5 Washington 'B' 3:22.27
1) Soberanis, Ryan 2) Hamilton, Ryan
3) Whitley, Bradley 4) Timpe, Miles

Men Distance Medley
================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 9:30.00
NCAA Prov: P 9:41.70
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Oregon 'A' 9:47.19
1) Acosta, A.J. 2) Cross, Justin
3) Fleet, Mac 4) Wall, Scott
2 Stanford 'A' 9:53.71
1) Berberick, Andrew 2) Chandy, Zach
3) Marpole-Bird, Justin 4) Sullivan, Riley
3 Stanford 'D' 9:54.98
1) Sullivan, John 2) Chase, Spencer
3) Reed, Justin 4) Valdes, Tyler
4 Stanford 'B' 9:57.24
1) Stutzman, Tyler 2) Chapin, Ramsey
3) Unterreiner, Miles 4) Morton, Amaechi
5 Stanford 'C' 10:05.97
1) Ferris, Dylan 2) Coleman, Durell
3) Valdes, Ryan 4) Johnson, Benjamin
6 Portland 'A' 10:37.00
1) Williams, David 2) Thomas, Sean
3) Wells, Cody 4) Ralph, Brendan
7 Seattle U. 'A' 11:00.91
1) Clinch, Keenan 2) Heitzinger, Hans
3) Alvarado, Nicholas 4) Estrada, Hector
8 South Fraser Track Club 'A' 11:04.07
1) Delcourt, Tim 2) Bal, Gurjot
3) White, Declan 4) McMillan, Tyler
9 St. Martin's 'A' 11:15.63
1) Bauer, Scott 2) Patti, Joseph
3) Caffrey, Noah 4) Harvey, Nicholas

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 2.24m
NCAA Prov: P 2.14m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Carter, Matthew Montgomery T 2.06m 6-09.00
1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
P P P P O P O O XXX
2 Campbell, Phillip Oregon 2.01m 6-07.00
1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
P P P P XO XO XO XXX
3 Brockman, Keefe Western Wash 1.96m 6-05.00
1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
P P P XO O XXO XXX
3 Tufa, Amin Oregon 1.96m 6-05.00
1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
P P P P O O XXX
3 Lampe, Jacob Portland 1.96m 6-05.00
1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
P O O O O XXO
3 Borgerson, Jeff Portland Sta 1.96m 6-05.00
1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
P O O O O XO XXX
7 Wegner, Robert Western Oreg 1.91m 6-03.25
1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
P P O O XO XXX
7 Roddewig, Brandon Central Wash 1.91m 6-03.25
1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O O XO O XXO XXX
7 McVein, Aaron Oregon 1.91m 6-03.25
1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
P P P O XXO XXX
7 Fellows, Alec Unattached 1.91m 6-03.25
1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
P O O XO XXO XP
7 Trubachik, Nick Portland Sta 1.91m 6-03.25
1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
P P P P O XXX
12 Larson, Josh Western Wash 1.81m 5-11.25
1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86
P O O XXX
13 Cardinal, Michael Seattle U. 1.76m 5-09.25
1.71 1.76 1.81
XO O XXX
13 Johnson, Clayton Washington 1.76m 5-09.25
1.71 1.76 1.81
O O XXX
15 Wagner, Nate Seattle Paci 1.71m 5-07.25
1.71 1.76
XO XXX
-- Midtlyng, Jake Portland NH
1.71 1.76
P XXX
Flight 2
1 Mason, Mike Valley Royal 2.11m 6-11.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19
P P P P P O P XXX
1 Sharpe, Jules Stanford 2.11m 6-11.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16
P P P O O XXO XXX
1 Marconi, Danny Oregon 2.11m 6-11.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16
P P O P XO XO XXX
4 Johnson, Kyley Bowerman Ath 2.06m 6-09.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
P P P O O XXX
4 Eaton, Ashton Oregon 2.06m 6-09.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
P O P XO XO XXX
6 Boyes, Brennan Central Wash 1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O XO XO XXX
6 Cooper, Marcus Concordia (O 1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O O XXO XXX
8 Hardie, Matson Western Oreg 1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O XO P XXX

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 5.50m
NCAA Prov: P 5.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Ackley, Marshall Oregon 4.46m 14-07.50
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61
P P P P O XXO XXX
2 Clendaniel, Tim Western Wash 4.31m 14-01.75
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46
P P O O XO XXX
2 Hunter, Scott Unattached 4.31m 14-01.75
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46
P P O O XO XXX
4 Iverson, Kevin Western Wash 4.16m 13-07.75
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31
O O O XXO XXX
4 Hoza, Nick Western Wash 4.16m 13-07.75
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31
P O O XXO XXX
4 Rosenberg, Cal Unattached 4.16m 13-07.75
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31
P P P XXO XXX
4 Roddewig, Brandon Central Wash 4.16m 13-07.75
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31
P P O XO XXX
4 Trubachik, Nick Portland Sta 4.16m 13-07.75
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31
P P XO XXO XXX
9 Carr, James Central Wash 4.01m 13-01.75
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16
P P XO XXX
9 Harrison, Alex Western Wash 4.01m 13-01.75
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16
P O XO XXX
9 Simunds, Nathan Unattached 4.01m 13-01.75
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16
P O XO XXX
9 Stull, Travis Puget Sound 4.01m 13-01.75
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16
P O XO XXX
13 Guidon, Thomas Western Wash 3.86m 12-08.00
3.71 3.86 4.01
P XO XXX
13 Millson, Michael Western Wash 3.86m 12-08.00
3.71 3.86 4.01
P XXO XXX
13 Cannon, Todd Unattached 3.86m 12-08.00
3.71 3.86 4.01
O O XXX
16 Steele, Adam Victoria Tra 3.71m 12-02.00
3.71 3.86
O XXX
16 Mattson, Brett Unattached 3.71m 12-02.00
3.71 3.86
XXO XXX
-- Vetter, Jake Washington NH
3.71 3.86
P XXX
-- Fennimore, Patrick Concordia (O NH
3.71
XXX
-- Kowalko, Caleb Warner Pacif NH
3.71 3.86
P XXX
-- Filipek, Nathan Pacific Athl NH
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16
P P P XXX
-- Moore, Cody Warner Pacif NH
3.71 3.86
P XXX
Flight 2
1 Roth, Scott Washington 5.66mA 18-06.75
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.36 5.41 5.51 5.66
P P P P P P O P P O XO O
2 Witter-Tilton, Colin Oregon 5.31mP 17-05.00
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.36
P P P O O O XO XXO XXX
3 Lee, McKane Unattached 5.06m 16-07.25
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21
P P P O XXO O XXX
3 Vu, Ryan Washington 5.06m 16-07.25
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21
P P P XXO XO XXO XXX
3 Roche, Casey Stanford 5.06m 16-07.25
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21
P P O XO O O XXX
6 Eaton, Ashton Oregon 4.91m 16-01.25
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21
P P O P XO P XXX
6 Brown, Ryan Western Wash 4.91m 16-01.25
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06
P P O O XO XXX
8 McCoy, Scott Club Northwe 4.76m 15-07.25
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
P P O XO XXX
8 Cordell, Seth Concordia (O 4.76m 15-07.25
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
P O O O XXX
8 Lashinske, Jeremy Washington 4.76m 15-07.25
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
P XXO O XO XXX
8 Borer, Bryce Washington 4.76m 15-07.25
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
P XXO O XO XXX
12 McGinty, Brian Oregon 4.61m 15-01.50
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
P P XO XXX
13 Hippler, Jared Willamette S 4.46m 14-07.50
4.31 4.46 4.61
O XXO XXX
13 Trump, Jordan Concordia (O 4.46m 14-07.50
4.31 4.46 4.61
P XO XXX

Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 7.85m
NCAA Prov: P 7.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Melo, Manny Unattached 6.52m 21-04.75
6.52m 6.32m 6.23m
2 Clendaniel, Tim Western Wash 6.38m 20-11.25
6.38m 6.13m 6.03m
3 Kmett, Thomas Washington 6.33m 20-09.25
6.30m 6.33m FOUL
4 Cho, James Central Wash 6.32m 20-09.00
5.86m FOUL 6.32m
5 Johnson, Clayton Washington 6.28m 20-07.25
6.17m 6.28m 6.26m
6 Benedictus, Edward Unattached 6.13m 20-01.50
5.01m 6.08m 6.13m
7 Roddewig, Brandon Central Wash 6.10m 20-00.25
5.69m 6.08m 6.10m
8 McDaniel, Casey Western Wash 5.89m 19-04.00
5.84m 5.59m 5.89m
9 Yakoushkin, Dimitry San Francisc 5.84m 19-02.00
5.84m FOUL 5.60m
10 Nieman, Andrew Portland Sta 5.83m 19-01.50
5.68m 5.65m 5.83m
11 DiMario, Alec Puget Sound 5.52m 18-01.50
FOUL FOUL 5.52m
12 Carr, James Central Wash 5.44m 17-10.25
FOUL FOUL 5.44m
Flight 2
-- May, DJ Flying aj's FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Thompson, Jonathan Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- McVein, Aaron Oregon 6.70m 21-11.75
6.08m 6.35m 6.53m 6.49m 6.66m 6.70m
-- Mack, Bryan Central Wash 6.57m 21-06.75
6.57m 5.49m 6.38m PASS PASS PASS
-- Hyde, Jake Western Oreg 6.51m 21-04.25
6.22m 6.33m 6.51m
-- Wegner, Robert Western Oreg 6.27m 20-07.00
5.58m 6.27m 6.01m
-- Lehman, Jacob Portland Sta 6.26m 20-06.50
6.24m FOUL 6.26m
-- puccino, phillip Flying aj's 6.25m 20-06.25
FOUL 6.25m 5.98m
-- Ferleman, Andrew Washington 6.11m 20-00.50
6.11m 6.01m 5.02m
-- Moore, Ethan Unattached 6.09m 19-11.75
6.09m 6.04m 6.09m
-- Freeman, Chris Western Oreg 5.22m 17-01.50
5.22m FOUL FOUL
Flight 3
1 Woods, Warren Unattached 6.95m 22-09.75
FOUL FOUL 6.89m 6.82m 6.87m 6.95m
2 Sykes, Genttell Montgomery T 6.86m 22-06.25
6.26m 6.86m 6.67m FOUL 6.68m 6.75m
3 Fellows, Alec Unattached 6.83m 22-05.00
6.60m 6.83m 6.72m 6.63m 6.57m PASS
4 Felt, Justin Seattle Paci 6.80m 22-03.75
FOUL 6.63m 6.36m 6.52m 6.80m FOUL
5 Hardie, Matson Western Oreg 6.79m 22-03.50
6.42m 6.60m 6.73m 6.58m 6.38m 6.79m
6 Han, Thomas Unattached 6.53m 21-05.25
FOUL 6.06m 6.53m FOUL 6.37m 6.25m
7 Marr, Spencer Flying aj's 6.47m 21-02.75
6.47m FOUL PASS
8 Carter, Matthew Montgomery T 6.46m 21-02.50
6.46m 6.42m 6.42m
9 Ackley, Marshall Oregon 6.41m 21-00.50
6.26m 6.41m 6.33m
10 Palfrey, Anthony Unattached 6.36m 20-10.50
6.36m 6.27m 6.01m
11 Gruger, Shane Western Wash 6.31m 20-08.50
6.14m 6.31m 6.18m
12 Nicolas, Dennis Unattached 6.24m 20-05.75
FOUL 6.24m 5.99m
13 Caryl, Jason Unattached 6.04m 19-09.75
5.85m 5.97m 6.04m
-- Bardwell, Julian Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 16.15m
NCAA Prov: P 15.45m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Brockman, Keefe Western Wash 14.04m 46-00.75
13.53m 13.32m 13.68m 14.02m 13.96m 14.04m
2 Melo, Manny Unattached 13.57m 44-06.25
FOUL 13.37m 13.57m
3 Jaros, Ty Seattle U. 13.47m 44-02.50
13.47m 13.37m FOUL
4 Mack, Bryan Central Wash 13.25m 43-05.75
FOUL FOUL 13.25m
-- Benedictus, Edward Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Brown, Clay NorWesters FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- steinke, thomas Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- May, DJ Flying aj's FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Sanders, Jerhime Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 Schaudt, Brian Oregon 14.78m 48-06.00
14.78m FOUL 14.44m FOUL 14.67m 14.55m
2 Hardie, Matson Western Oreg 14.15m 46-05.25
13.82m FOUL 13.82m 13.99m 14.00m 14.15m
3 Moldanov, Sviatoslav Simon Fraser 14.12m 46-04.00
FOUL FOUL 14.12m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Cho, James Central Wash 14.06m 46-01.50
13.99m 13.98m 13.58m 14.03m 13.80m 14.06m
5 Davis, Will Western Wash 13.90m 45-07.25
FOUL 13.73m 13.76m FOUL 13.90m FOUL
6 Kmett, Thomas Washington 13.68m 44-10.75
FOUL 13.68m FOUL 13.51m 13.48m 13.37m
7 Johnson, Clayton Washington 13.59m 44-07.00
13.59m 13.48m 13.36m 13.53m 13.57m FOUL
8 McCune, Josh Washington 13.21m 43-04.25
13.21m FOUL FOUL
-- Bardwell, Julian Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 19.30m
NCAA Prov: P 17.75m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Basic, Armin Washington 14.72m 48-03.50
13.88m 14.72m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Harrison, Alex Western Wash 13.70m 44-11.50
13.70m 13.27m FOUL
3 Yakoushkin, Dimitry San Francisc 12.63m 41-05.25
11.78m 12.63m FOUL
4 Eaton, Ashton Oregon 12.21m 40-00.75
12.21m FOUL FOUL
5 Ackley, Marshall Oregon 12.10m 39-08.50
12.10m FOUL FOUL
6 Ferleman, Andrew Washington 11.72m 38-05.50
11.72m 11.64m FOUL
7 McVein, Aaron Oregon 11.71m 38-05.00
FOUL 11.71m FOUL
8 Ostler, Mychal Central Wash 11.37m 37-03.75
FOUL FOUL 11.37m
9 Havens, Darrell Concordia (O 11.31m 37-01.25
11.31m FOUL FOUL
10 Martin, Billy Seattle Paci 10.55m 34-07.50
FOUL 10.55m FOUL
11 Fennimore, Patrick Concordia (O 9.87m 32-04.75
9.87m FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 Oliva, Matt Concordia (O 14.23m 46-08.25
13.50m 14.21m 13.41m 13.82m 13.16m 14.23m
2 Westlin, Nelson Western Wash 14.19m 46-06.75
13.68m 14.19m 13.73m 13.70m 13.80m 13.78m
3 Neubauer, Lance Club Northwe 13.70m 44-11.50
13.07m 13.39m 13.70m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Potes, Jesse Unattached 13.55m 44-05.50
13.18m 13.55m FOUL
5 Furgason, Derek Concordia (O 13.17m 43-02.50
12.59m 12.98m 13.17m
6 Gervais, William Unattached 13.04m 42-09.50
12.84m 13.04m 13.03m
7 Jensen, Mike Unattached 12.19m 40-00.00
FOUL 12.19m FOUL
8 Taiwo, Jeremy Washington 12.05m 39-06.50
12.05m FOUL FOUL
9 Kauffman, Darian Western Oreg 11.91m 39-01.00
FOUL 11.91m FOUL
10 Schryvers, Matt Western Oreg 11.69m 38-04.25
11.69m FOUL FOUL
11 Hoffman, Michael Unattached 11.50m 37-08.75
FOUL 11.50m FOUL
12 Larson, Neil Unattached 10.79m 35-05.00
FOUL FOUL 10.79m
13 Player, Anthony St. Martin's 10.17m 33-04.50
FOUL FOUL 10.17m
14 Vetter, Jake Washington 9.97m 32-08.50
9.97m FOUL FOUL
15 Fedore, Cale Unattached 9.34m 30-07.75
FOUL 9.34m FOUL
Flight 3
1 Straka, Shaun Unattached 15.26m 50-00.75
FOUL FOUL 15.26m 15.03m FOUL FOUL
2 VanDoren, Michael Oregon 15.15m 49-08.50
13.53m 15.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Rockenbach, Jaret Unattached 14.75m 48-04.75
FOUL 14.56m FOUL FOUL 14.75m FOUL
4 Titus, Brent Concordia (O 14.42m 47-03.75
FOUL 14.22m 13.76m 14.30m 13.85m 14.42m
5 Kuster, Erik Concordia (O 14.32m 46-11.75
13.62m 13.55m 14.13m 14.32m 13.74m 14.14m
6 Gilbert, Jacob Unattached 14.07m 46-02.00
14.07m FOUL 13.12m
7 Penny, Scott Oregon 13.56m 44-06.00
13.03m 13.35m 13.56m
8 Whalen, Eric Concordia (O 13.46m 44-02.00
13.46m FOUL 13.45m
9 Elder, Ben Western Wash 12.26m 40-02.75
FOUL FOUL 12.26m
10 Lashinske, Jeremy Washington 10.87m 35-08.00
FOUL FOUL 10.87m
11 Borer, Bryce Washington 10.25m 33-07.50
FOUL 10.02m 10.25m
-- Slowey, Jason Western Oreg FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto: A 21.50m
NCAA Prov: P 19.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Larnad, Connor Unattached 17.12m 56-02.00
16.39m 17.12m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Neubauer, Lance Club Northwe 14.98m 49-01.75
14.77m FOUL FOUL 14.98m FOUL FOUL
3 Haase, Nick Portland Sta 14.37m 47-01.75
14.09m FOUL 14.37m 14.36m 14.31m FOUL
4 Michaelson, Bryant Western Wash 12.90m 42-04.00
12.90m FOUL FOUL
5 Basic, Armin Washington 12.42m 40-09.00
12.42m FOUL FOUL
6 Potes, Jesse Unattached 12.20m 40-00.50
12.20m FOUL FOUL
7 Moe, Spencer Portland Sta 12.00m 39-04.50
12.00m FOUL FOUL
8 Jensen, Mike Unattached 11.96m 39-03.00
11.96m FOUL FOUL
9 Nichols, Tyler Western Wash 10.95m 35-11.25
FOUL FOUL 10.95m
10 Martin, Billy Seattle Paci 10.60m 34-09.50
10.60m FOUL FOUL
11 Player, Anthony St. Martin's 8.75m 28-08.50
8.75m FOUL FOUL
12 Hudson, Kevin St. Martin's 8.29m 27-02.50
FOUL FOUL 8.29m
Flight 2
1 Stray, Jordan Oregon 18.92m 62-01.00
18.28m 18.85m FOUL 18.84m 18.92m FOUL
2 Johnson, Bo Concordia (O 16.36m 53-08.25
FOUL 16.27m 15.45m 16.26m FOUL 16.36m
3 Penny, Scott Oregon 16.07m 52-08.75
FOUL 15.89m 15.18m 15.61m 15.34m 16.07m
4 Slowey, Jason Western Oreg 16.06m 52-08.25
14.15m 14.56m 14.54m 14.96m 16.06m 16.04m
5 Ostler, Mychal Central Wash 15.71m 51-06.50
FOUL FOUL 15.71m FOUL 15.56m 15.46m
6 Hoffman, Michael Unattached 15.55m 51-00.25
14.56m 15.26m 14.63m 15.55m FOUL 14.26m
7 Titus, Brent Concordia (O 14.76m 48-05.25
FOUL FOUL 14.76m FOUL 14.44m 14.43m
8 Elder, Ben Western Wash 14.35m 47-01.00
14.29m FOUL 14.35m
9 Schryvers, Matt Western Oreg 13.79m 45-03.00
13.79m FOUL FOUL
10 Larson, Neil Unattached 8.96m 29-04.75
FOUL FOUL 8.96m

Mixed 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Waller Sr., Michael M Christ Life 7.40
2 Dickson, Tom M Unattached 7.62
3 Robertson, James M Unattached 7.97
4 Blake, Aaron M Unattached 8.09
5 Copeland, Scott M Unattached 8.34
Section 2
1 Sluys, Daphne W Unattached 8.58
2 Turock, Art M Unattached 8.80
3 Mendenhall, Martha W Unattached 8.94
4 Hundley, Clyde M Unattached 9.01
5 Kuhnly, Gail W Unattached 9.31

 
 
Post as: 
History for Washington Indoor Preview
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 28 6 61  
2014 1 17 8 108  
2013 1 93 3 71  
2012 1 116 3 42  
2011 1 84 3 16  
2010 1 130 1    
2009 1 58 1 13  
2008 1 18 1