Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Apr 2nd to Apr 3rd

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (169)
View
+
Photos (107)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2010 Results - Florida Relays
Apr 5 2010, 07:44 PM
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Pepsi Florida Relays

 

2010 Results - Florida Relays

Published by
Shane   on Apr 5 2010, 07:44 PM
Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2010 to Apr 3, 2010
Gainesville, FL, US
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3200m | 5000m | 3k Steeple | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 400m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x200m Relay | 4x400m Relay | 4x800m Relay | 4x1600m Relay | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | 4x100m Shuttle Hurdles | 4x110m Shuttle Hurdles | Shot Put | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 800m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Isaiah 11 Lake Weir 1:52.61 1  
2 Cardillo, Tyler 11 Charlotte 1:54.57 1  
3 Schnulle, Ryan 10 Charlotte 1:55.06 1  
4 Tallerico, Thomas 11 Our Lady Of Good 1:55.13 1  
5 Kehlenbeck, Jake 12 Freedom (Tampa) 1:55.99 1  
6 Montoya, Raul 11 John A Ferguson 1:56.41 1  
7 Williams, Yeovanti 11 Flagler Palm Coa 1:56.67 1  
8 Brown, Ricy 11 Countryside Seni 1:56.97 1  
9 Gines, Julian 12 Sickles 1:57.08 1  
10 Dey, Branden 12 Winter Park 1:57.17 1  
11 Teixeira, Otniel 10 Lake Brantley 1:57.51 1  
12 Wearn, Jackson 11 Brookwood 1:57.59 1  
13 Dey, Daniel 10 Olympia 1:58.17 1  
14 Jackson, Chris 09 Dunnellon 1:58.52 1  
15 Hussey, Robert 11 Mount Dora Bible 1:58.58 1  
16 Rosen, Joel 12 Pine Crest (Ft. 1:58.63 1  
17 Davis, Cameron 11 Fleming Island 1:58.68 1  
18 Unknown Athlete 10 The Bolles 1:59.54 1  
19 Peterson, Seth   Columbia 1:59.76 1  
20 Shokunbi, Afolabi 12 Our Lady Of Good 1:59.78 1  
21 Pittell, Joshua 11 West Boca Raton 1:59.99 1  
22 Robinson, Zack 12 Brookwood 2:00.31 1  
23 Betts, Jessie 12 Ida S. Baker 2:00.38 1  
24 Unknown Athlete 10 Trinity Prep 2:00.69 1  
25 Tufts, Greg 12 Miami Sunset 2:01.11 1  
26 Twellmeyer, Justin 11 Barron Collier 2:01.15 1  
27 Harvey, Tremaine 10 South Dade 2:01.42 1  
28 Deceus, Jean 10 Immokalee 2:01.57 1  
29 Wright, Nick 12 Lincoln Park Aca 2:01.58 1  
30 Smith, Nick 11 Lake Weir 2:02.10 1  
31 Timothee, Mackenso 12 Golden Gate 2:02.40 1  
32 Herrmann, Jake 12 Countryside Seni 2:02.65 1  
33 Scott, Keith 12 Community School 2:02.88 1  
34 Reilly, Josh 11 Wiregrass Ranch 2:03.18 1  
35 Pafford, Brien 12 Mandarin 2:03.33 1  
36 Unknown Athlete 11 Trinity Prep 2:03.62 1  
37 Scarborough, Andre 12 Buchholz 2:03.85 1  
38 Elliott, Terris 11 Dacula 2:04.58 1  
39 Moore, Grayson 12 Olympia 2:05.28 1  
40 garcia, ulises 10 Trinity Chri 2:05.35 1  
41 Bak-Brevik, Joshua 11 Gonzaga College 2:05.41 1  
42 Morency, Nick 12 Miramar 2:05.79 1  
43 Earle, Brandon 12 Flagler Palm Coa 2:05.86 1  
44 Riggins, Curtis 12 Vero Beach Senio 2:05.92 1  
45 Wegener, Jeremy 11 Mandarin 2:05.99 1  
46 Helguero-Kelley, E 10 Ransom-Everglade 2:06.52 1  
47 Corr, Chris 12 The Bolles 2:07.05 1  
48 Hooper, William 12 Lecanto 2:07.06 1  
49 Omalley, Conor 12 Christian Br 2:07.74 1  
50 Northrup, Chris 12 Lakewood Ranch 2:08.09 1  
51 Norris, Brian 12 Lawton Chiles 2:08.24 1  
52 White, Osha 11 Lakewood 2:08.41 1  
53 Griffin, Jerrell 12 Miramar 2:08.84 1  
54 Braynen, Brandon 12 Dr. Michael M. K 2:08.88 1  
54 St. Louis, Mikens 11 Naples 2:08.88 1  
56 Kalvin, Dylan 12 Naples 2:09.04 1  
57 Taborda, Bryan 12 John A Ferguson 2:09.21 1  
58 Blachar, Bennett 12 Ransom-Everglade 2:09.54 1  
59 Poisson, Justin 11 Lakewood 2:09.60 1  
60 Hendricks, Tim   North Broward Pr 2:10.40 1  
61 Gonzalez, Jacob 12 Dunnellon 2:10.47 1  
62 Buzzard, Taylor 10 Lawton Chiles 2:10.49 1  
63 Caldwell, Caleb 11 Chamberlain 2:11.84 1  
64 Armstrong, Sampson 10 Gonzaga College 2:12.07 1  
65 Buncy, Adam 11 Jensen Beach 2:13.26 1  
66 Drummond, Ben 12 Freedom (Tampa) 2:13.29 1  
67 Arnold, Jay 12 Jensen Beach 2:13.92 1  
68 Anderson, Marquis 11 Lake Mary 2:14.43 1  
69 Derosier, Patrick 11 Dr. Michael M. K 2:14.93 1  
70 Singletary, Garret 11 Tampa Jesuit 2:16.13 1  
71 Christie, Dejuan 11 Gibbs 2:16.90 1  
72 Gentry, Brian 09 St. Stephens Ev 2:18.64 1  
73 Marr, Garet 11 Northside Christ 2:20.86 1  
74 Logan, Cody 12 Lake Mary 2:21.96 1  
75 Miller, Chace 09 Mount Dora Bible 2:28.53 1  
 
Mens 800m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Webb, Sharif 11 Kentucky 1:47.75 1  
2 Samoei, Fred 11 Alabama 1:48.44 1  
3 Evans, Aaron 10 Georgia 1:48.64 1  
4 Williams, Lionel 11 Penn State 1:49.07 1  
5 Coachman, Golden   US Army WCAP 1:49.11 1  
6 Mutekanga, Julius 12 Long Island U - 1:49.28 1  
7 Dawson, Andrew   Unattached 1:49.37 1  
8 Sigilai, Peter 11 Tennessee 1:49.52 1  
9 Stockstell, Aaron 10 Alabama 1:49.57 1  
10 Mickowski, John   Unattached 1:49.82 1  
11 Phillips, Carlos 12 Florida 1:49.96 1  
12 Petrocci, Matt 4 Army 1:50.26 1  
13 Philpot, Ethan 12 Florida 1:50.37 1  
14 Holmes, Donte 11 Delaware State 1:50.89 1  
15 Obinwa, Sean 9 Florida 1:51.11 1  
16 Gibson, Darrin 9 Florida State 1:51.28 1  
17 Peek, Delorean 11 Alabama State 1:51.59 1  
18 Borchers, Samuel 11 Penn State 1:51.75 1  
19 Duby, Nathan 10 Florida State 1:52.29 1  
20 Peacock, Emerson 10 Tennessee 1:52.50 1  
21 Miller, Craig 12 Wisconsin 1:52.52 1  
22 Catalano, Gianni 11 Kennesaw State 1:52.61 1  
23 Slate, Chris 10 Clemson 1:52.76 1  
24 Schmidt, Joshua 9 Lindenwood 1:53.01 1  
25 Richardson, Issac 11 Morgan State 1:53.09 1  
26 Jackson, Bershawn   GW Express 1:53.14 1  
27 Turnbull, Jasen 11 Clemson 1:53.34 1  
28 Moreau, Jeff 11 Boston Universit 1:53.56 1  
29 Finnerty, Rob 9 Wisconsin 1:53.66 1  
30 Smith, Kayon 12 Coppin State 1:53.71 1  
31 Laskowski, Brian 10 Miami (FL) 1:53.75 1  
32 Keeling, Marcell 12 Bethune-Cookman 1:54.10 1  
33 Gasper, Ryan 12 Wisconsin 1:54.33 1  
34 Fraction, Xavier 9 Hampton 1:54.90 1  
35 Dixon, Breon 9 Tennessee 1:55.18 1  
36 Halasek, Trent 10 Kentucky 1:55.30 1  
37 Wehunt, Daniel 9 Florida 1:55.34 1  
38 Lecompte, Brooks 12 Unattached 1:55.85 1  
39 Buchanan, Lamere 9 Florida A&M 1:55.90 1  
40 Post, James 9 North Florida 1:56.21 1  
41 Lee, Daquam 12 Boston Elite 1:56.29 1  
42 Mangone, Ryan 9 Clemson 1:56.50 1  
43 Mitchell, John 9 Florida 1:56.60 1  
44 Craddock, Degion 9 Florida A&M 1:56.63 1  
45 Rover, William 12 Kentucky 1:57.49 1  
46 Fuller, Kevin 12 Penn State 1:57.94 1  
47 Haire, Justin 9 Kentucky 1:58.35 1  
48 Alexander, Brandon 9 Florida A&M 1:58.61 1  
49 Jacob, Chris 11 Nova Southeaster 2:00.80 1  
 
Womens 800m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rose, Ebony 10 Dr. Michael M. K 2:12.14 1  
2 Bogan, Tianeisha 12 South Dade 2:15.70 1  
3 Edwards, Emily 8 Canterbury 2:16.06 1  
4 Collins, Marla 12 Gainesville 2:17.53 1  
5 White, Jaclyn 12 Springstead 2:17.54 1  
6 Shanks, QuanDra 10 Brookwood 2:19.03 1  
7 Clark, Shakeana 10 Wekiva 2:19.54 1  
8 Alexander, Rachell 09 American Heritag 2:19.62 1  
9 Solaun, Sierra 12 Buchholz 2:19.70 1  
10 aldridge, alicia 12 East Lake 2:19.94 1  
11 Perry, Sarah 11 Brookwood 2:20.21 1  
12 Jacobs, Alexus 09 Miami Northweste 2:20.26 1  
13 Woodruff, Chelsea 12 Trinity Prep 2:21.80 1  
14 Humphrey, Sarena 11 Gainesville 2:22.40 1  
15 Raymond, Tia-rose 10 Lincoln Park Aca 2:22.52 1  
16 Gugino, Teressa 12 Charlotte 2:22.92 1  
17 Harvey, Emily 11 Freedom (Tampa) 2:23.26 1  
18 Williams, Ciera 11 Winter Park 2:23.76 1  
19 Brown, Morgan 11 P.K. Yonge 2:24.04 1  
20 Hagins, Danielle 11 Flagler Palm Coa 2:24.36 1  
21 Gillespie, Mallory 12 Jensen Beach 2:24.45 1  
22 Bogulski, Mikayla 11 Springstead 2:24.49 1  
23 Pauls, Caroline 10 Trinity Chri 2:25.56 1  
24 Gilmer, Joy 11 Winter Park 2:25.59 1  
25 McCormick, Ashley   American Heritag 2:25.89 1  
26 hamas, emily 12 Lake Brantley 2:26.53 1  
27 Beecham, Christina 10 Ransom-Everglade 2:26.89 1  
28 Greeson, Kayla 10 Cocoa Beach 2:27.20 1  
29 Hutto, Jacoy 09 Wekiva 2:27.30 1  
30 McDermott, Devin 10 Lakewood Ranch 2:27.31 1  
31 Sesto, Natalie 12 St Thomas Aquina 2:27.60 1  
32 Perrin, Alexis 11 Lake Mary 2:27.64 1  
33 Ramon, Camila 12 Miami Sunset 2:27.87 1  
34 Castillo, Cody 11 Titusville 2:27.99 1  
35 Junghahn, Veronica 12 Ransom-Everglade 2:28.01 1  
36 Luker, Katie 11 Freedom (Tampa) 2:28.53 1  
37 Haddad, Samantha 12 Jensen Beach 2:28.68 1  
38 Diepholz, Alex 09 Wiregrass Ranch 2:28.87 1  
39 Curth, Aja 09 Estero 2:29.01 1  
40 Daggett, Julia 12 St Thomas Aquina 2:29.17 1  
41 Unknown Athlete 10 The Bolles 2:29.54 1  
42 Bunting, Ashley 8 Cocoa Beach 2:29.82 1  
43 Valesco, Stephany 09 South Dade 2:30.00 1  
44 Wright, Anna-Kay 12 Treasure Coast 2:30.53 1  
45 Brown, Toni-Marie 10 Flagler Palm Coa 2:30.62 1  
46 Kelly, Dominique 10 Trinity Chri 2:31.05 1  
47 Sears, Kelsea 12 The Bolles 2:31.16 1  
48 Donna, Shelly 09 Oak Ridge 2:31.34 1  
49 Davis, Marissa 09 Wiregrass Ranch 2:32.49 1  
50 Bahn, Kelley 11 Lawton Chiles 2:33.76 1  
51 Pierre, Teena 12 Lincoln Park Aca 2:34.30 1  
52 Reeves, Danielle 12 Leesburg 2:34.60 1  
53 Paz, Valeria 12 Miami Sunset 2:34.88 1  
54 Forde, Brianna 12 Lakewood 2:36.09 1  
55 Espinal, Julyanna 09 Dwyer 2:36.46 1  
56 Kraczkowski, Victo 12 Dwyer 2:36.61 1  
57 Rodriguez, Stephan 11 John A Ferguson 2:36.97 1  
58 Martinez, Marissa 09 South Fork 2:37.03 1  
59 Hughes, Courtney 10 South Fork 2:37.31 1  
60 Perrin, Ashley 11 Lake Mary 2:37.67 1  
61 Greanleaf, Gabby 8 Northside Christ 2:38.25 1  
62 Dotson, Lindsay 10 Mount Dora Bible 2:40.08 1  
63 Houghteling, Laure 09 Dr. Michael M. K 2:40.28 1  
64 Schlesinger, Kelly 12 Naples 2:40.84 1  
65 Marchman, Shaunrik 12 Tampa Bay Tech 2:41.27 1  
66 Jones, Syndi   Fort White 2:41.33 1  
67 Crandon, Shanaya 11 Lakewood 2:41.87 1  
68 mccoy, katie 11 Lake Brantley 2:44.38 1  
69 Williams, Lily 10 Lawton Chiles 2:45.34 1  
70 Shea, Rachelle 12 Shorter 3:15.73 1  
71 Jahn, Chantal 12 Shorter 3:16.18 1  
 
Womens 800m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Browning, Charlott 12 Florida 2:06.42 1  
2 Chemweno, Vasity   Western Kentucky 2:07.67 1  
3 Deleon, Melissa   Unattached 2:07.83 1  
4 Stanley, Tasha 10 North Carolina 2:09.55 1  
5 McDonald, Kimarra 12 Tennessee 2:09.70 1  
6 Dart, Carley 12 Central Florida 2:09.83 1  
7 LeBlanc, Bianca 11 Alabama-Birmingh 2:11.07 1  
8 Akello, Monica 9 Long Island U - 2:11.95 1  
9 Henderson, Sierra 9 South Carolina 2:12.20 1  
10 Fayen, Lauren 10 Alabama-Birmingh 2:12.51 1  
11 Lane, Caitlin 10 Penn State 2:14.94 1  
12 D'Alessio, Lauren 9 Samford 2:14.95 1  
13 Price, Janet 10 Miami (FL) 2:15.16 1  
14 Taylor, Lucy 10 Alabama-Birmingh 2:15.27 1  
15 Blackburn, Shantil   Unattached 2:15.47 1  
16 Twigg, Amanda 9 Lipscomb 2:15.73 1  
17 Vogler, Amalia 10 Jacksonville 2:16.23 1  
18 Condell, Alexandri 12 Bethune-Cookman 2:16.32 1  
19 Estime, Jennifer 10 Miami (FL) 2:16.59 1  
20 Conrad, Kayla 10 North Florida 2:17.12 1  
21 Beers, Megan 10 Wisconsin 2:17.99 1  
22 Shannon, Colleen 9 Penn State 2:18.41 1  
23 Davies, Kathleen 11 Boston Universit 2:18.58 1  
24 Derilus, Kesia 10 Alabama State 2:18.61 1  
25 Sapp, Candace 10 Clemson 2:18.71 1  
26 Stewart, Brittney 10 South Carolina 2:19.54 1  
27 Henry, Asia 9 Bethune-Cookman 2:20.10 1  
28 Ritter, Alison 12 Jacksonville 2:20.48 1  
29 Fedewa, Erin 10 South Carolina 2:21.09 1  
30 King-Foster, Tamar   Alpha Omega 2:21.53 1  
31 Durden, Simone 9 Florida A&M 2:24.09 1  
32 Harper, Jordan 11 Alabama 2:24.15 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 3 3 912  
2013 2 59 13 1644  
2012 1 184 7 5236  
2011 3 233 10 121  
2010 1 169 1 107  
2009 1   1    
2008     1