Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Apr 24th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
20131 3 
20121 2 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Orange County Track and Field Championships

 

2010 Results - Orange County Track and Field Championships

Published by
Shane   on Apr 25th 2010, 9:05pm

Orange County Track and Field Championships

 

    H# Pl Athlete(s) Gr Team Mark Pts Wind
Women 100m Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Alexia Williams 9 Irvine 12.70   1.0
  1 2 Madison Lankford 9 Calvary Ch(s 12.80   1.4
  1 3 Kelley Peterson 9 El Toro 12.88   1.0
  1 4 Lamborghini Hannah 10 Sonora 12.89   1.0
  1 5 Marina Berrios 9 Pacifica (g. 12.93   1.0
  1 6 Leanne Allen 10 Cypress 13.11   1.0
  1 7 Jessica Zwerling 9 Tustin 13.11   1.4
  1 8 Kayla Shaw 10 Cypress 13.12   0.5
  1 9 Amy Wilbourn 9 La Habra 13.12   1.0
  1 10 Lauren Deats 10 Edison-hb 13.18   1.0
  1 11 Michelle Mcskane 10 Santa Margar 13.22   1.4
  1 12 Lexi Lackerman 10 Rosary 13.23   NWI
  1 13 Ashley Ramey 10 Edison-hb 13.24   1.4
  1 14 Walden Huntley-fenner 9 University-i 13.24   0.5
  1 15 Estrellita Bravo 10 Katella 13.25   1.4
  1 15 Marisa Merchant 10 Laguna Beach 13.25   1.4
  1 17 Lauren Quackenbush 10 Marina 13.33   NWI
  1 18 Katelyn Fawcett 10 Mission Viej 13.34   NWI
  1 19 Reanna Popovich 10 Marina 13.38   1.4
  1 20 Dorian Ledbetter 9 Fullerton 13.39   NWI
  1 21 Cassidy Hodson 9 Villa Park 13.39   1.0
  1 22 Michelle Edwards 10 Newport Harb 13.40   0.5
  1 23 Kyleigh Brown 9 San Clemente 13.43   1.0
  1 24 Elyse Garski 9 Huntington B 13.48   0.5
  1 25 Kathryn Tamura 10 Tesoro 13.54   NWI
  1 26 Lindsey Farney 10 San Clemente 13.61   0.5
  1 27 Cam Espindola-villarino 9 Canyon-ana 13.61   NWI
  1 28 Katelyn Mcskane 10 Santa Margar 13.61   0.5
  1 29 Brittany Hanrahan 9 Mater Dei 13.62   0.5
  1 30 Lupe Medina 9 Mater Dei 13.67   0.5
  1 31 Jennifer Janneck 9 Brea Olinda 13.69   NWI
  1 32 Amy M. Nguyen 10 Northwood 13.71   NWI
  1 33 Asia Kleinmeyer 10 Tesoro 13.76   0.5
  1 34 Kara Ramsey 10 Fountain Vll 13.94   1.4
  1 35 Nubia Garcia 10 Santa Ana 14.05   NWI
  1 36 Harneet Bhullar 10 Canyon-ana 14.07   1.4
Women 200m Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Madison Lankford 9 Calvary Ch(s 26.02   0.5
  1 2 Leanne Allen 10 Cypress 26.20   0.5
  1 3 Alexia Williams 9 Irvine 26.60   0.5
  1 4 Summer Crawley 9 Irvine 26.75   2.3
  1 5 Amy Wilbourn 9 La Habra 26.83   2.3
  1 6 Kelley Peterson 9 El Toro 26.86   2.3
  1 7 Katelyn Fawcett 10 Mission Viej 26.94   0.5
  1 8 Michelle Mcskane 10 Santa Margar 27.04   0.7
  1 9 Marisa Merchant 10 Laguna Beach 27.06   0.0
  1 10 Sidney Chiodini 9 Dana Hills 27.08   1.2
  1 11 Walden Huntley-fenner 9 University-i 27.09   0.7
  1 12 Lamborghini Hannah 10 Sonora 27.17   0.5
  1 13 Elisabeth Luna 9 San Juan Hills 27.20   2.3
  1 14 Cassidy Hodson 9 Villa Park 27.20   0.7
  1 15 Estrellita Bravo 10 Katella 27.32   0.5
  1 16 Michele Rivera 9 Mission Viej 27.35   2.3
  1 17 Selina Anderson 10 Dana Hills 27.37   0.7
  1 18 Amanda Roth 10 San Juan Hills 27.49   0.7
  1 19 Marina Berrios 9 Pacifica (g. 27.60   1.7
  1 20 Reanna Popovich 10 Marina 27.60   0.0
  1 21 Nicole Ulrich 9 Trabuco Hill 27.63   -0.5
  1 22 Briana Lehman 9 San Clemente 27.66   0.5
  1 23 Alexus Atchley 10 Yorba Linda 27.68   0.0
  1 24 Aubrianna Elston 9 Cypress 27.75   0.0
  1 25 Dorian Ledbetter 9 Fullerton 27.80   0.0
  1 26 Lindsey Farney 10 San Clemente 27.88   2.3
  1 27 Harneet Bhullar 10 Canyon-ana 27.89   2.3
  1 28 Hana Gauthreaux 10 Fullerton 27.92   0.4
  1 29 Ranasia Gatson 10 Trabuco Hill 28.01   0.4
  1 30 Lauren Ekman 10 Mater Dei 28.02   0.0
  1 31 Mariah Durian 10 Esperanza 28.03   1.2
  1 32 Kiara Speed 9 Pacifica (g. 28.04   0.0
  1 33 Lexi Lackerman 10 Rosary 28.06   -0.5
  1 34 Michaela Barthelmass 9 Laguna Hills 28.11   0.7
  1 35 Kristen Kanu   Western 28.18   1.2
  1 36 Alexa Richards 9 Canyon-ana 28.22   0.7
  1 37 Madeline Johnson 9 Northwood 28.24   1.7
  1 38 Brittany Hanrahan 9 Mater Dei 28.36   0.0
  1 39 Jessica Dang 9 Northwood 28.36   0.7
  1 39 Becky Witt 9 Brea Olinda 28.36   0.5
  1 41 Kathryn Tamura 10 Tesoro 28.36   0.0
  1 42 Nicole Einbinder 10 Beckman 28.41   2.3
  1 43 Jennifer Frerk 9 Laguna Hills 28.54   0.0
  1 44 Kara Ramsey 10 Fountain Vll 28.78   0.7
  1 45 Tianna Rank 10 Fountain Vll 28.79   0.0
  1 46 Elyse Garski 9 Huntington B 29.01   -0.5
  1 47 Jenna Depillo 9 Santa Margar 29.01   -0.5
  1 48 Jenna Peterson 9 Huntington B 29.65   0.4
  1 49 Lashae Washington   Western 30.28   1.2
  1 50 Krissy Ostler 9 Beckman 30.80   2.3
Women 400m Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Leanne Allen 10 Cypress 58.94    
  1 2 Emma Nuiry 9 Los Alamitos 1:00.09    
  1 3 Briana Lehman 9 San Clemente 1:00.13    
  1 4 Janice Norman 10 El Modena 1:00.56    
  1 5 Melissa Cooley 10 Ocean View 1:00.96    
  1 6 Alexus Atchley 10 Yorba Linda 1:01.21    
  1 7 Raeanna Cortez 10 Bolsa Grande 1:01.26    
  1 8 Ashley Nilssen 9 Jserra 1:01.58    
  1 9 Nica Sabouni 10 Corona Del M 1:01.64    
  1 10 Emely Portillo 9 Tustin 1:01.90    
  1 10 Shanay Fischer 10 Newport Harb 1:01.90    
  1 12 Sypres Ohanesian 9 Katella 1:02.15    
  1 13 Summer Crawley 9 Irvine 1:02.41    
  1 14 Cristen Lane 9 Foothill 1:02.47    
  1 15 Amanda Skinner 10 Northwood 1:02.62    
  1 15 Yazkbeth Tenorio 9 Western 1:02.62    
  1 17 Kylie Nishisaka 9 Marina 1:02.92    
  1 18 Brenna Barker   Dana Hills 1:02.95    
  1 19 Mariah Chapin 10 Estancia 1:02.98    
  1 20 Rachel Nelson 9 Edison-hb 1:03.26    
  1 21 Lauren Ekman 10 Mater Dei 1:03.29    
  1 21 Morgan Simpson 9 Mission Viej 1:03.29    
  1 23 Gabriella Pinel 9 Rosary 1:04.04    
  1 24 Melissa Petersen 10 Tesoro 1:04.24    
  1 25 Nora Suel 9 Canyon-ana 1:04.31    
  1 26 Hana Gauthreaux 10 Fullerton 1:04.40    
  1 27 Lauren Deats 10 Edison-hb 1:05.09    
  1 28 Suares Rosa 9 Saddleback 1:05.13    
  1 29 Natalie Cruz 9 Rosary 1:05.15    
  1 30 Jenna Peterson 9 Huntington B 1:05.86    
  1 31 Rachel Cruz 10 Katella 1:07.15    
  1 32 Alexis Muniz 9 Northwood 1:07.88    
  1 33 Darcie Marshall 9 Corona Del M 1:08.98    
Women 800m Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Ashley Elliott 9 Tesoro 2:18.19    
  1 2 Alexaandria Adams 10 Northwood 2:19.24    
  1 3 Chelsea Kruthers 10 San Juan Hills 2:19.34    
  1 4 Kathleen Bell 10 San Juan Hills 2:19.87    
  1 5 Haley Seward 9 Edison-hb 2:21.13    
  1 6 Molly Babcock 10 Woodbridge 2:21.69    
  1 7 Megan Geyer 10 Dana Hills 2:22.57    
  1 8 Alana Jones 9 Laguna Hills 2:22.86    
  1 9 Kristen Rivera 10 Corona Del M 2:23.40    
  1 10 Lupe Cantoran 10 Segerstrom 2:24.30    
  1 11 Charly Turner 9 Tesoro 2:24.33    
  1 12 Alexus Atchley 10 Yorba Linda 2:24.85    
  1 13 Megan Callender 9 El Toro 2:25.21    
  1 14 Mikayla Marshall 10 Mission Viej 2:26.69    
  1 15 Claire Carney 10 Dana Hills 2:26.77    
  1 16 Lizzy Hays 9 San Clemente 2:27.90    
  1 17 Katharine Pavlov 10 Marina 2:29.00    
  1 18 Alexandra Reich 10 Trabuco Hill 2:30.77    
  1 19 Brooke Kather 10 Trabuco Hill 2:30.82    
  1 20 Lily Ingrassia 9 El Toro 2:30.88    
  1 21 Ashlee Powers 10 Corona Del M 2:32.74    
  1 22 Karen Silvas 10 Segerstrom 2:33.43    
  1 23 Michelle Navarro 9 Los Alamitos 2:33.65    
  1 24 Dana Castro 9 Godinez Fund 2:34.30    
  1 25 Grace Kellogg 10 Pacifica (g. 2:34.44    
  1 26 Emily Purzycki 10 Northwood 2:34.79    
  1 27 Dana Hanrahan 9 Capo Valley 2:34.94    
  1 28 Maddie Cushing 10 Villa Park 2:35.40    
  1 29 Aini Morales 9 Fountain Vll 2:35.99    
  1 30 Kim Ortega 9 Western 2:36.93    
  1 31 Lupe Ortega   Western 2:39.90    
  1 -- Erin Oefelein 10 Woodbridge NT    
  1 -- Raeanna Cortez 10 Bolsa Grande NT    
Women 1600m RATED Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Emily Taylor 10 Marina 5:23.31    
  1 2 Ashley Graves 9 Santa Margar 5:28.85    
  1 3 Sara Biddle 10 La Habra 5:29.73    
  1 4 Lilianna Rehorn 9 Capo Valley 5:33.08    
  1 5 Lee Lazar 9 Northwood 5:33.74    
  1 6 Melanie Driessen 10 Trabuco Hill 5:34.37    
  1 7 Natalie Wilson 10 Mater Dei 5:35.40    
  1 8 Cynthia Torres 10 Los Amigos 5:35.77    
  1 9 Dana Hanrahan 9 Capo Valley 5:35.81    
  1 10 Francesca Vaccaro 10 Yorba Linda 5:35.86    
  1 11 Maya Desai 9 University-i 5:36.58    
  1 12 Paige Tennison 9 Newport Harb 5:37.30    
  1 13 Erin Bode 10 Lutheran (or 5:38.34    
  1 14 Sarah Pfaff 9 La Habra 5:39.93    
  1 15 Nicole Kim 10 Aliso Niguel 5:41.31    
  1 16 Jill Seymour 10 Valencia-pl 5:42.59    
  1 17 Emily Petersen 10 Rosary 5:43.38    
  1 18 Nancy Ward 10 Marina 5:43.70    
  1 19 Marissa Nickles 10 Fountain Vll 5:45.19    
  1 20 Jessica Selby 9 Foothill 5:47.42    
  1 21 Anna Torrence 9 Yorba Linda 5:48.05    
  1 22 Jennifer Schulman 9 Fountain Vll 5:49.72    
  1 23 Jj Adams   Esperanza 5:50.76    
  1 24 Laura Young 10 San Juan Hills 5:51.61    
  1 25 Marisol Vapor 9 Godinez Fund 5:52.25    
  1 26 Ana Perez 9 Savanna 5:53.44    
  1 27 Krissy Penrose 10 Katella 5:53.84    
  1 28 Michaela Holland 10 Villa Park 5:55.24    
  1 29 Molly-kate Smith 9 Lutheran (or 5:57.23    
  1 30 Lauren Clemence 10 Newport Harb 6:02.68    
Women 1600m SEEDED Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Ashley Elliott 9 Tesoro 5:09.41    
  1 2 Kellian Hunt 10 Whittier Chr 5:11.52    
  1 3 Becky Sarmiento 9 El Modena 5:12.21    
  1 4 Molly Babcock 10 Woodbridge 5:13.55    
  1 5 Alex Quenneville 10 Edison-hb 5:15.70    
  1 6 Mikayla Marshall 10 Mission Viej 5:17.77    
  1 7 Natatha Gunther 10 Dana Hills 5:19.16    
  1 8 Emily Scharmann 9 Tesoro 5:21.74    
  1 9 Madison Huffman 9 San Clemente 5:22.53    
  1 10 Jessica Mcintyre 9 Los Alamitos 5:22.56    
  1 11 Haley Seward 9 Edison-hb 5:23.01    
  1 12 Alana Jones 9 Laguna Hills 5:24.54    
  1 13 Karen Silvas 10 Segerstrom 5:25.81    
  1 14 Sabrina Sanchez 10 Segerstrom 5:26.07    
  1 15 Katie Ott 10 San Juan Hills 5:26.47    
  1 16 Kora Johnson 10 Trabuco Hill 5:27.46    
  1 17 Hannah Bell 10 Esperanza 5:28.63    
  1 18 Stephanie Fedele 9 Saddleback 5:28.99    
  1 19 Nicole Pappalardo 10 San Clemente 5:29.46    
  1 20 Makenzie King 10 Canyon-ana 5:29.54    
  1 21 Caitlin Nilssen 9 Jserra 5:30.10    
  1 22 Sierra Ungerman 9 Canyon-ana 5:31.72    
  1 23 Marisa Purcell 9 Northwood 5:33.09    
  1 24 Annie Chan   Woodbridge 5:33.23    
  1 25 Ashlee Powers 10 Corona Del M 5:33.86    
  1 26 Shelby Perez 9 Corona Del M 5:33.87    
  1 27 Kayla White 10 Dana Hills 5:37.73    
  1 28 Alicia Ackley   Los Alamitos 5:49.22    
  1 29 Diana Ortega 10 Garden Grove 5:53.26    
Women 3200m Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Julia Lipson 10 El Modena 11:21.27    
  1 2 Natatha Gunther 10 Dana Hills 11:24.36    
  1 3 Stephanie Lapidus 9 Tesoro 11:39.08    
  1 4 Kellian Hunt 10 Whittier Chr 11:41.85    
  1 5 Stephanie Fedele 9 Saddleback 11:45.35    
  1 6 Haley Seward 9 Edison-hb 11:50.17    
  1 7 Madison Huffman 9 San Clemente 11:52.58    
  1 8 Kora Johnson 10 Trabuco Hill 11:55.33    
  1 9 Katie Ott 10 San Juan Hills 11:55.91    
  1 10 Hailey Hoebel 10 Canyon-ana 11:57.29    
  1 11 Hannah Bell 10 Esperanza 11:58.66    
  1 12 Maya Desai 9 University-i 12:01.71    
  1 13 Makena Lidie 10 El Toro 12:03.29    
  1 14 Taylor Romine 9 El Toro 12:03.56    
  1 15 Marissa Lara 10 Woodbridge 12:04.14    
  1 16 Shelby Perez 9 Corona Del M 12:06.24    
  1 17 Sarah Pfaff 9 La Habra 12:08.70    
  1 18 Chelsea Biddle 10 La Habra 12:10.88    
  1 19 Megan Zwerling 10 Corona Del M 12:12.99    
  1 20 Marisa Purcell 9 Northwood 12:13.72    
  1 21 Makenzie King 10 Canyon-ana 12:15.72    
  1 22 Lauren Carr 9 Marina 12:15.89    
  1 23 Aubrey Carr 9 Dana Hills 12:21.85    
  1 24 Marissa Nickles 10 Fountain Vll 12:22.93    
  1 25 Amy Larue 10 Tesoro 12:24.56    
  1 26 Colby Lindholm 9 Jserra 12:29.96    
  1 27 Emily Petersen 10 Rosary 12:32.15    
  1 28 Alex Quenneville 10 Edison-hb 12:32.85    
  1 29 Giovanna Caruso 9 Marina 12:46.26    
Women 100m Hurdles Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Hailey James 9 Foothill 16.64   -1.4
  1 2 Katie Cornella 10 Dana Hills 16.84   -1.4
  1 3 Ami Ballo 9 Dana Hills 17.04   -1.4
  1 4 Coley Page 10 San Clemente 17.06   -1.4
  1 5 Mariah Durian 10 Esperanza 17.28   -1.6
  1 6 Keena Bensworth 9 Trabuco Hill 17.58   -2.0
  1 7 Claire Currie 9 El Toro 17.59   -2.0
  1 8 Daryl Bradley 10 Canyon-ana 17.67   -1.4
  1 9 Jamie Gross 10 Aliso Niguel 17.73   -1.6
  1 10 Katie Heck 10 Garden Grove 17.95   -1.6
  1 11 Moriah Bookins 9 Cypress 17.97   -1.6
  1 12 Cynthia Toon 10 Villa Park 18.02   -1.6
  1 13 Kellie Perry 9 Mission Viej 18.09   -1.6
  1 14 Kate Miller 9 Capo Valley 18.20   -2.0
  1 15 Lauren Montgomery 10 Laguna Beach 18.28   -1.6
  1 16 Riena Yu 10 Huntington B 18.30   -2.0
  1 17 Alaina Cruz 10 Aliso Niguel 18.33   -1.4
  1 18 Patricia Martinez 10 Brea Olinda 18.36   -1.6
  1 19 Samantha Gruzdis 9 San Clemente 18.40   -1.6
  1 20 Sarah Fenton 9 Cypress 18.47   -1.6
  1 21 Shelby Mcquitty 10 Trabuco Hill 18.48   -2.0
  1 21 Mai Eguchi 9 Northwood 18.48   -2.0
  1 23 Jennifer Ngheim 10 University-i 18.50   -1.6
  1 24 Kyndol Craver 9 Woodbridge 18.58   -2.0
  1 25 Danielle Cheverton 10 Sonora 18.59   -1.6
  1 26 Han Vu 9 Westminster 18.61   -1.6
  1 27 Madeline Howard 9 Canyon-ana 18.66   -1.6
  1 28 Kate Ta 10 Fountain Vll 18.70   -1.6
  1 29 Lexi Shaw 9 San Juan Hills 19.10   -1.4
  1 30 Crissy Silavong 10 Katella 19.11   -2.0
  1 31 Juanita Valenzuela 10 Laguna Hills 19.21   -1.6
  1 32 Annmarie Rodriquez   Northwood 19.49   -2.0
  1 33 Emma Farrell 9 Mission Viej 20.03   -1.6
  1 34 Sarah Kettles 9 El Toro 20.42   -1.6
  1 -- Desiree Glaze 11 Brea Olinda DQ   -1.4
Women 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Claire Currie 9 El Toro 48.68    
  1 2 Kellie Perry 9 Mission Viej 48.90    
  1 3 Katie Cornella 10 Dana Hills 49.39    
  1 4 Ami Ballo 9 Dana Hills 49.55    
  1 5 Emma Farrell 9 Mission Viej 49.57    
  1 6 Taylor Garber 9 Trabuco Hill 49.94    
  1 7 Diana Guido 10 Estancia 50.09    
  1 8 Lexi Shaw 9 San Juan Hills 50.12    
  1 9 Keena Bensworth 9 Trabuco Hill 50.20    
  1 10 Mai Eguchi 9 Northwood 50.52    
  1 11 Moriah Bookins 9 Cypress 50.79    
  1 12 Denise Hassell 10 Pacifica (g. 50.82    
  1 13 Lauren Montgomery 10 Laguna Beach 51.12    
  1 14 Sarah Fenton 9 Cypress 51.13    
  1 15 Tara Robinson 9 Fountain Vll 51.41    
  1 16 Jamie Gross 10 Aliso Niguel 51.55    
  1 17 Mariah Durian 10 Esperanza 51.69    
  1 18 Kyndol Craver 9 Woodbridge 51.94    
  1 19 Alice Tran 10 Segerstrom 52.02    
  1 20 Madeline Howard 9 Canyon-ana 52.04    
  1 21 Brittany Bostick   Los Alamitos 52.25    
  1 22 Anna Lindsey 9 Edison-hb 52.26    
  1 23 Kate Miller 9 Capo Valley 52.30    
  1 24 Katie Heck 10 Garden Grove 52.40    
  1 25 Patricia Martinez 10 Brea Olinda 52.45    
  1 26 Lisa Nguyen 10 Westminster 52.74    
  1 27 Haylee Bergestrom 10 San Juan Hills 53.63    
  1 28 Crissy Silavong 10 Katella 53.81    
Women 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Relay Team n/a Cypress 50.76    
  1 2 Relay Team n/a Trabuco Hills 51.05    
  1 3 Relay Team n/a Edison-hb 51.37    
  1 4 Relay Team n/a Irvine 51.48    
  1 5 Relay Team n/a Mission Viejo 51.54    
  1 6 Relay Team n/a Lutheran (orange) 51.57    
  1 7 Relay Team n/a Santa Margarit 51.58    
  1 8 Relay Team n/a El Dorado 51.72    
  1 9 Relay Team n/a San Juan Hills 51.75    
  1 10 Relay Team n/a San Clemente 51.82    
  1 11 Relay Team n/a Mater Dei 51.84    
  1 12 Relay Team n/a Northwood 52.13    
  1 13 Relay Team n/a Pacifica (g.g.) 52.16    
  1 14 Relay Team n/a Katella 52.36    
  1 15 Relay Team n/a Woodbridge 52.68    
  1 16 Relay Team n/a Huntington Bch 53.55    
  1 17 Relay Team n/a Canyon-ana 53.77    
  1 18 Relay Team n/a Western 53.87    
  1 19 Relay Team n/a Capo Valley 54.13    
  1 20 Relay Team n/a Marina 54.36    
  1 21 Relay Team n/a Beckman 54.37    
  1 22 Relay Team n/a Los Alamitos 55.00    
  1 23 Relay Team n/a Dana Hills 57.65    
  1 -- Relay Team n/a Tesoro DQ    
Women 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Relay Team n/a San Juan Hills 4:05.01    
  1 2 Relay Team n/a Trabuco Hills 4:11.23    
  1 3 Relay Team n/a Los Alamitos 4:12.35    
  1 4 Relay Team n/a San Clemente 4:12.37    
  1 5 Relay Team n/a Edison-hb 4:13.24    
  1 6 Relay Team n/a Woodbridge 4:15.13    
  1 7 Relay Team n/a Mission Viejo 4:16.81    
  1 8 Relay Team n/a Beckman 4:17.31    
  1 9 Relay Team n/a Corona Del Mar 4:18.92    
  1 10 Relay Team n/a Mater Dei 4:18.97    
  1 11 Relay Team n/a El Dorado 4:19.06    
  1 12 Relay Team n/a Canyon-ana 4:19.78    
  1 13 Relay Team n/a Dana Hills 4:20.00    
  1 14 Relay Team n/a Marina 4:21.95    
  1 15 Relay Team n/a Katella 4:23.47    
  1 16 Relay Team n/a Northwood 4:23.87    
  1 17 Relay Team n/a Foothill 4:24.20    
  1 18 Relay Team n/a Pacifica (g.g.) 4:25.22    
  1 19 Relay Team n/a Lutheran (orange) 4:26.49    
  1 20 Relay Team n/a Western 4:29.83    
  1 21 Relay Team n/a Capo Valley 4:29.92    
Women High Jump Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Alexis Smith 10 Cypress 5-02.00    
  1 2 Madelyn Sando 10 Mater Dei 5-02.00    
  1 3 Morgan Wilcox 10 Tesoro 5-01.00    
  1 4 Paola Cortes 9 Cypress 5-00.00    
  1 5 Natalie Irha 9 Dana Hills 5-00.00    
  1 6 Tori Usgaard 10 Dana Hills 5-00.00    
  1 7 Jamie Hay 9 Trabuco Hill 5-00.00    
  1 8 Christine Campbell 9 University-i 5-00.00    
  1 9 Katherine Whitlock 9 Los Alamitos 4-10.00    
  1 9 Alexus Atchley 10 Yorba Linda 4-10.00    
  1 9 Amber Sylvia 9 Santa Margar 4-10.00    
  1 12 Jessica Reeves 10 Godinez Fund 4-08.00    
  1 12 Danielle Mouleart 10 Aliso Niguel 4-08.00    
  1 12 Annie Yam 10 Fountain Vll 4-08.00    
  1 12 Kelly Burns 10 Esperanza 4-08.00    
  1 12 Annie Woodward 9 Santa Margar 4-08.00    
  1 12 Arielle Cunningham 10 Yorba Linda 4-08.00    
  1 12 Kyra Goodman 9 Mission Viej 4-08.00    
  1 19 Emma Farrell 9 Mission Viej 4-06.00    
  1 19 Lauren Walker 10 Northwood 4-06.00    
  1 19 Taylor Deushane 10 Tesoro 4-06.00    
  1 19 Melinda Fischer 10 Newport Harb 4-06.00    
  1 -- Jennifer Janneck 9 Brea Olinda NH    
  1 -- Taylor Keating 9 Trabuco Hill NH    
  1 -- Taylor Britton 10 Corona Del M NH    
  1 -- Juanita Valenzuela 10 Laguna Hills NH    
  1 -- Lauren Mittleman 10 University-i NH    
Women Pole Vault Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Karen Snapper 10 Edison-hb 10-00.00    
  1 2 Julie Johnson 9 Mater Dei 9-06.00    
  1 3 Christina Bagan 10 San Clemente 9-00.00    
  1 4 Danni Repper 9 Dana Hills 9-00.00    
  1 5 Emily Vidmar 10 Tesoro 9-00.00    
  1 6 Noelle Smith 9 Lutheran (or 8-06.00    
  1 7 Sophia Evans 10 Newport Harb 8-06.00    
  1 8 Madeline Oi 9 Tesoro 8-06.00    
  1 9 Morgan Healis 10 Lutheran (or 8-06.00    
  1 10 Kate Stanford 9 Marina 8-00.00    
  1 10 Erica Young 10 Dana Hills 8-00.00    
  1 10 Kaylie Welch 10 Mater Dei 8-00.00    
  1 10 Danielle Carrillo 10 Trabuco Hill 8-00.00    
  1 10 Alexandra Maring 9 Mission Viej 8-00.00    
  1 10 Peri Howser 9 Newport Harb 8-00.00    
  1 10 Natalie Lopez 10 Marina 8-00.00    
  1 10 Joletta Silva 10 Mission Viej 8-00.00    
  1 -- Natalie Welczak 9 San Clemente NH    
  1 -- Samantha Zaremba 10 Cypress NH    
  1 -- Paige Gordon 10 Laguna Hills NH    
  1 -- Kim Do 10 Fountain Vll NH    
Women Long Jump Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Taylor Eljenholm 9 Dana Hills 16-02.50   NWI
  1 2 Alexis Muniz 9 Northwood 15-11.75   NWI
  1 3 Denise Hassell 10 Pacifica (g. 15-11.50   NWI
  1 4 Michaela Schaeffer 9 Edison-hb 15-10.00   NWI
  1 5 Hailey James 9 Foothill 15-07.25   NWI
  1 6 Lindsey Anz   Edison-hb 15-07.00   NWI
  1 7 Jazman Williams 10 Katella 15-06.00   NWI
  1 8 Sydnie Telson 10 El Toro 15-05.00   NWI
  1 9 Jessie Stoneman 10 Mater Dei 15-02.00   NWI
  1 10 Grace Kellogg 10 Pacifica (g. 14-09.00   NWI
  1 11 Courtney Essington 9 Brea Olinda 14-06.75   NWI
  1 12 Danielle Mouleart 10 Aliso Niguel 14-05.50   NWI
  1 13 Amanda Skinner 10 Northwood 14-05.00   NWI
  1 14 Brenna Barker   Dana Hills 14-03.50   NWI
  1 14 Clare Loper 9 Trabuco Hill 14-03.50   NWI
  1 14 Brittany Hanrahan 9 Mater Dei 14-03.50   NWI
  1 17 Natalie Woodings 9 Woodbridge 14-03.00   NWI
  1 18 Jennifer Chau 9 Marina 14-02.50   NWI
  1 -- Laura Young 10 San Juan Hills Foul   NWI
  1 -- Zoe Arthur 10 Capo Valley Foul   NWI
  1 -- Jami Hahn 9 Lutheran (or Foul   NWI
  1 -- Dayanara Armenta 10 Foothill Foul   NWI
  1 -- Sharon Hsieh 10 Mission Viej Foul   NWI
  1 -- Sharin Manor 10 Capo Valley Foul   NWI
  1 -- Jamie Hay 9 Trabuco Hill Foul   NWI
Women Triple Jump Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Chelsie Churchill 10 St. Margaret 35-07.00   NWI
  1 2 Michaela Schaeffer 9 Edison-hb 35-06.25   NWI
  1 3 Hailey James 9 Foothill 34-03.50   NWI
  1 4 Taylor Eljenholm 9 Dana Hills 33-00.00   NWI
  1 5 Jazman Williams 10 Katella 32-09.00   NWI
  1 6 Danielle Mouleart 10 Aliso Niguel 32-06.50   NWI
  1 7 Caroline Issac 10 Santa Margar 32-03.75   NWI
  1 8 Julia Meagher 10 Yorba Linda 32-01.00   NWI
  1 9 Clare Loper 9 Trabuco Hill 32-00.00   NWI
  1 10 Brenna Barker   Dana Hills 31-10.25   NWI
  1 11 Rachel Nelson 9 Edison-hb 31-04.50   NWI
  1 12 Grace Kellogg 10 Pacifica (g. 31-03.50   NWI
  1 13 Natalie Woodings 9 Woodbridge 30-11.00   NWI
  1 14 Jamie Hay 9 Trabuco Hill 30-10.00   NWI
  1 15 Jami Hahn 9 Lutheran (or 30-05.50   NWI
  1 16 Victoria Luong 10 Fountain Vll 30-02.50   NWI
  1 17 Alyssa Dubeau 10 Canyon-ana 30-01.00   NWI
  1 18 Amanda Skinner 10 Northwood 30-00.25   NWI
  1 19 Lupe Medina 9 Mater Dei 29-11.50   NWI
  1 20 Abi Baur 10 Fountain Vll 29-09.50   NWI
  1 21 Sharon Hsieh 10 Mission Viej 29-08.75   NWI
  1 -- Riena Yu 10 Huntington B Foul   NWI
  1 -- Tyler Varga 10 Capo Valley Foul   NWI
  1 -- Zoe Arthur 10 Capo Valley Foul   NWI
Women Shot Put Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Karle'h Wilson 10 Corona Del M 34-11.50    
  1 2 Melano Makanesi   Katella 34-01.50    
  1 3 Hailey Vaccher 10 Yorba Linda 34-01.50    
  1 4 Ashley Donohoe 9 Huntington B 34-00.00    
  1 5 Irma Tagaleoo 10 Santa Ana Vl 33-05.50    
  1 6 Sheraton Jones 9 Canyon-ana 32-05.50    
  1 7 Kasey Thompson 10 Newport Harb 32-01.00    
  1 8 Naomi Grant 10 Troy 32-01.00    
  1 9 Cara Caskey 10 Mater Dei 31-11.00    
  1 10 Amara Person-hampton 10 Troy 31-03.00    
  1 11 Cassie Jimenez 10 El Modena 30-03.00    
  1 12 Roxanna Asher 10 Fountain Vll 29-10.00    
  1 13 Ashley Tupaailesa 10 Costa Mesa 29-08.50    
  1 14 Katy Crouse 10 Santa Margar 29-06.00    
  1 15 Amy Marthaller 10 Lutheran (or 29-03.50    
  1 16 Jacquelynn Abeyta 10 Mission Viej 29-02.50    
  1 17 Shelby Lopez 10 Esperanza 28-11.50    
  1 18 Cortney Coyle 9 Sonora 28-08.50    
  1 19 Punua Fesli 10 Costa Mesa 28-06.50    
  1 19 Tia Karapoulios 10 Los Alamitos 28-06.50    
  1 21 Andrea Pettett 10 Huntington B 28-04.00    
Women Discus Throw Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Ashley Donohoe 9 Huntington B 115-01.50    
  1 2 Shannon Duffy 10 Irvine 110-09    
  1 3 Cara Caskey 10 Mater Dei 107-08    
  1 4 Jacquelynn Abeyta 10 Mission Viej 99-10    
  1 5 Karle'h Wilson 10 Corona Del M 98-05    
  1 6 Melano Makanesi   Katella 97-05.50    
  1 7 Ruth Ramirez 10 Valencia-pl 92-06    
  1 8 Tia Karapoulios 10 Los Alamitos 91-02    
  1 9 Cortney Coyle 9 Sonora 89-07    
  1 10 Irma Tagaleoo 10 Santa Ana Vl 88-07    
  1 11 Roxanna Asher 10 Fountain Vll 88-04    
  1 12 Emily Mac Millan 10 Mission Viej 88-02    
  1 12 Angie Trujillo 10 Irvine 88-02    
  1 14 Cera Connors 10 Los Alamitos 87-07    
  1 15 Shelby Lopez 10 Esperanza 86-02    
  1 16 Holly Erwin 9 Dana Hills 85-06    
  1 17 Brooke French 10 Valencia-pl 84-04    
  1 18 Mary Geers 9 Capo Valley 83-11    
  1 19 Kikey Ramos 10 Godinez Fund 83-08    
Women 100m Varsity Finals
  1 1 Gianna Lowery 10 Capo Valley 12.06   -2.0
  1 2 Percylla Nared 12 Trabuco Hill 12.35   -2.0
  1 3 Kylie Klein 9 Villa Park 12.44   -2.0
  1 4 Julia Cabrales 10 Mission Viej 12.58   -2.0
  1 5 Adriane Jarminski 11 Rosary 12.64   1.7
  1 6 Amy Heins 10 Troy 12.64   0.7
  1 7 Kaelyn Kaichi 12 Tesoro 12.67   -2.0
  1 8 Julia Crum 12 Troy 12.69   0.7
  1 9 Damillia Foster 11 Savanna 12.70   1.7
  1 10 Triston Brown 10 San Clemente 12.73   2.1
  1 11 Holly Rieck 10 Capo Valley 12.73   0.7
  1 12 Ashley Bush 12 Sonora 12.79   -2.0
  1 13 Kristina Bugg 10 Canyon-ana 12.81   -2.0
  1 14 Gia Trevisan 11 Mater Dei 12.85   -2.0
  1 15 Katie Ostler 11 Beckman 12.92   1.7
  1 16 Nicole Smith 11 Huntington B 12.93   2.1
  1 17 Ellexi Snover 11 Mater Dei 12.95   0.7
  1 17 Mikaela Truckey 9 Lutheran (or 12.95   0.7
  1 19 Nicole Milani 12 Santa Margar 12.98   1.7
  1 20 Gwen Gaylord 12 Newport Harb 12.99   2.1
  1 21 H Simpson 11 Marina 13.01   2.1
  1 22 Marilyn Armstrong 9 Costa Mesa 13.05   1.7
  1 23 Manasha Arellano 11 Santa Ana Vl 13.09   2.1
  1 24 Myrna Cuevas 11 Katella 13.12   1.7
  1 25 Valerie Wu 11 St. Margaret 13.16   1.7
  1 26 Whitney Ofori-atta 12 Fountain Vll 13.18   2.1
  1 27 Gracie Gordon 11 St. Margaret 13.18   0.7
  1 28 Alexa Mendoza 12 Villa Park 13.21   1.7
  1 29 Kiana Henry 11 Canyon-ana 13.25   0.7
  1 30 Kelsey Waldmann 9 Mission Viej 13.34   -2.0
  1 31 Amanda Graceffa 10 Jserra 13.40   0.7
  1 32 Madison Herman 10 Brea Olinda 13.57   2.1
  1 33 Leslie Cedillo 10 Magnolia 14.53   2.1
Women 200m Varsity Finals
  1 1 Gianna Lowery 10 Capo Valley 24.21   1.1
  1 2 Percylla Nared 12 Trabuco Hill 24.70   1.1
  1 3 Alexandrea Kruthers 12 Capo Valley 24.80   1.1
  1 4 Christina Twicken 12 San Clemente 24.81   1.1
  1 5 Gabrielle Scott 11 Woodbridge 24.84   1.1
  1 6 Kylie Klein 9 Villa Park 25.38   -0.2
  1 7 Taylor Hypolite 11 El Toro 25.63   1.1
  1 8 Gia Trevisan 11 Mater Dei 25.64   -0.2
  1 9 Julia Cabrales 10 Mission Viej 25.64   1.1
  1 10 Amy Heins 10 Troy 25.84   1.6
  1 11 Ellexi Snover 11 Mater Dei 25.95   -0.2
  1 12 Adriane Jarminski 11 Rosary 26.00   0.3
  1 13 Mikaela Truckey 9 Lutheran (or 26.04   1.1
  1 14 Kaelyn Kaichi 12 Tesoro 26.09   1.6
  1 15 Jaycee Olsen 12 Corona Del M 26.11   1.6
  1 16 J Robinson 11 Marina 26.16   0.3
  1 17 Alyssa Schlom 10 Lutheran (or 26.25   0.3
  1 18 Sara Kronquist 12 Brea Olinda 26.37   -0.2
  1 19 Natalie Born 12 Rosary 26.39   1.6
  1 20 Kristina Bugg 10 Canyon-ana 26.41   -0.2
  1 21 Samantha Hanberg 12 Mission Viej 26.42   -0.2
  1 22 H Simpson 11 Marina 26.46   -0.2
  1 23 Danielle Fessenden 12 Los Alamitos 26.46   0.3
  1 24 Marissa Clow 12 Northwood 26.57   0.3
  1 25 Carissa Bricker 11 Dana Hills 26.64   0.3
  1 26 Katie Ostler 11 Beckman 26.73   0.3
  1 27 Sabrina Pimentel 11 Westminster 26.92   1.6
  1 28 Chelsea Hairanian 11 Cypress 27.00   1.6
  1 29 Nicole Camarillo 12 Huntington B 27.00   1.6
  1 30 Manasha Arellano 11 Santa Ana Vl 27.02   0.3
  1 31 Kendra Harrison 11 Huntington B 27.50   0.3
  1 32 Sophie Hamada 12 Beckman 29.21   1.6
  1 33 Amanda Graceffa 10 Jserra 29.29   -0.2
  1 34 Katie Deverian 12 Corona Del M 29.46   1.6
Women 400m Varsity Finals
  1 1 Gabrielle Scott 11 Woodbridge 55.36    
  1 2 Christina Twicken 12 San Clemente 55.69    
  1 3 Brierra Winfrey 11 Trabuco Hill 57.07    
  1 4 Alexandrea Kruthers 12 Capo Valley 57.71    
  1 5 Sara Kronquist 12 Brea Olinda 57.72    
  1 6 Danielle Fessenden 12 Los Alamitos 58.26    
  1 7 Alicia Keyworth 11 Los Alamitos 58.33    
  1 8 Alexandra Sciarra 12 Crean Luther 58.34    
  1 9 Devon Hoppe 11 Corona Del M 58.34    
  1 10 Jean Chow 10 Brea Olinda 58.43    
  1 11 Alyssa Schlom 10 Lutheran (or 58.57    
  1 12 Allie Freed 10 University-i 58.79    
  1 13 Nikki Puerner 11 Edison-hb 58.95    
  1 14 Taylor Hypolite 11 El Toro 59.17    
  1 15 J Robinson 11 Marina 59.25    
  1 16 Carissa Bricker 11 Dana Hills 59.31    
  1 17 Riana Goins 9 Canyon-ana 59.36    
  1 18 Renee Greene 10 Mater Dei 59.82    
  1 19 Emily Fischer 11 Troy 59.97    
  1 20 Marissa Clow 12 Northwood 1:00.04    
  1 21 Jessica Armes 11 Mission Viej 1:00.08    
  1 22 Chelsea Hairanian 11 Cypress 1:00.10    
  1 23 Tiana Austin 11 Canyon-ana 1:00.18    
  1 24 Katie Deverian 12 Corona Del M 1:00.29    
  1 25 Kristin Sobol 12 Mater Dei 1:00.53    
  1 26 Stephanie Quan 12 El Toro 1:00.69    
  1 27 Alicia Wright 12 El Modena 1:00.72    
  1 28 Alex Gilbert 9 Santa Margar 1:00.94    
  1 29 Salona Wallace 10 San Clemente 1:01.04    
  1 30 A Tanaguchi 11 Marina 1:01.27    
  1 31 Samantha Hanberg 12 Mission Viej 1:01.37    
  1 32 Kerry Hughes 11 Irvine 1:01.44    
  1 33 Jackie Dion 12 Sage Hill 1:01.78    
Women 800m Varsity Finals
  1 1 Sarah Keddington 12 Corona Del M 2:14.57    
  1 2 Hannah Edwards 11 El Toro 2:15.83    
  1 3 Jacquie Adams 9 Lutheran (or 2:16.29    
  1 4 Natalie Fyke 12 Esperanza 2:16.71    
  1 5 Hannah Winokur 12 San Clemente 2:16.92    
  1 6 Ali Hummelberg 12 Corona Del M 2:17.82    
  1 7 Sydney Teske 12 Jserra 2:17.96    
  1 8 Kamilah Foley 12 Trabuco Hill 2:18.47    
  1 9 Sarah Porter 10 Santa Margar 2:18.82    
  1 10 Katherine Gullikson 12 Dana Hills 2:19.12    
  1 11 S Vandyke 11 Marina 2:19.78    
  1 12 Taylor Williams 11 Lutheran (or 2:19.98    
  1 13 Cassandra Smith 10 Trabuco Hill 2:20.16    
  1 14 Lauren Grego 10 Edison-hb 2:20.21    
  1 15 Brianna Gilliam 11 Aliso Niguel 2:20.22    
  1 16 Jessica Chang 12 Esperanza 2:21.21    
  1 17 Kaitlin Harrison 11 San Clemente 2:21.64    
  1 18 Sabrina Pimentel 11 Westminster 2:21.91    
  1 19 Nicci Corbin 11 Tesoro 2:22.23    
  1 20 Vivian Dang 11 Dana Hills 2:22.76    
  1 21 Katherine Velicki 11 Los Alamitos 2:23.57    
  1 22 Amanda Richart 12 Canyon-ana 2:24.77    
  1 23 Kelly Dimeo 12 Brea Olinda 2:25.03    
  1 24 Chelsea Ernst 11 Capo Valley 2:25.60    
  1 25 Nikki Fedele 11 Edison-hb 2:26.61    
  1 26 Madyson Ward 11 Fountain Vll 2:26.98    
  1 27 Vargas Alma 12 Saddleback 2:28.14    
  1 28 Jessie Beardall 11 Mater Dei 2:28.46    
  1 29 Catherine Durant 11 Marina 2:29.94    
  1 30 Jeanette Zaleski 12 Capo Valley 2:30.47    
  1 31 Monica Chen 11 Canyon-ana 2:30.58    
  1 32 Julia Pollack 12 Huntington B 2:31.19    
  1 33 Lauren Olsen 11 Beckman 2:34.97    
Women 1600m RATED Varsity Finals
  1 1 Lindsey Meng 11 Canyon-ana 5:21.94    
  1 2 Kelly Caulfield 12 Pacifica (g. 5:24.25    
  1 3 Madison D'ornellas 11 San Juan Hills 5:26.56    
  1 4 Corinne Cherne 11 El Dorado 5:27.32    
  1 5 Lauren Clemens 11 Beckman 5:28.66    
  1 6 Lauren Koscal 11 Aliso Niguel 5:31.24    
  1 7 Sarah Smith 12 Dana Hills 5:31.28    
  1 8 Whitney Luigs 11 Villa Park 5:31.85    
  1 9 Guadalupe Gomez 12 Santa Ana Vl 5:34.47    
  1 10 Hunter Strodel 11 Costa Mesa 5:35.32    
  1 11 Carly Savage 11 Laguna Beach 5:39.66    
  1 12 Catherine Durant 11 Marina 5:40.28    
  1 13 Caitlin Stark 12 Brea Olinda 5:40.59    
  1 14 Kendall Donaldson 9 Tesoro 5:40.69    
  1 15 Vasquez Sanjuana 12 Saddleback 5:42.75    
  1 16 Rachel Meltzer 12 La Habra 5:43.50    
  1 17 Lauren Grego 10 Edison-hb 5:44.22    
  1 18 Paulina Mendez 11 Savanna 5:45.66    
  1 19 Shannon Abeling 11 La Habra 5:46.24    
  1 20 Rosa Mata 12 Katella 5:47.03    
  1 21 Melissa Bartoletti 11 Pacifica (g. 5:48.87    
  1 22 Annie Lam 12 La Quinta (w 5:54.16    
  1 23 Brigid Becerra 12 Rosary 5:55.80    
  1 24 Victoria Serna 12 Rancho Alami 5:56.30    
  1 25 Jennifer Phan 11 Tustin 5:58.38    
  1 26 Ehimy Perez 12 Sonora 6:03.18    
Women 1600m SEEDED Varsity Finals
  1 1 Sierra Vega 12 Foothill 5:00.21    
  1 2 Melanie Powers 12 Corona Del M 5:01.94    
  1 3 Taylor Williams 11 Lutheran (or 5:03.33    
  1 4 Ava Kent 11 Lutheran (or 5:03.40    
  1 5 Makenna Smith 12 Trabuco Hill 5:06.83    
  1 6 Oiliva Goins 9 Canyon-ana 5:07.81    
  1 7 Jessica Chang 12 Esperanza 5:08.64    
  1 8 Natasha Strickland 10 Laguna Beach 5:10.03    
  1 9 Aaren Cadieux 11 Trabuco Hill 5:10.65    
  1 10 Sarah Darby 12 San Clemente 5:10.76    
  1 11 Marisa Cummings 12 Corona Del M 5:10.80    
  1 12 Jillian Deavila 11 Los Alamitos 5:11.51    
  1 13 Alison Palmer 11 San Clemente 5:14.01    
  1 14 Nicci Corbin 11 Tesoro 5:17.56    
  1 15 Sheridan Gomez 10 Dana Hills 5:18.46    
  1 16 Kelly Dimeo 12 Brea Olinda 5:18.62    
  1 17 Caroline Wu 12 University-i 5:18.89    
  1 18 Ariane Gushue 11 Foothill 5:19.35    
  1 19 Bronte Golick 11 Capo Valley 5:23.44    
  1 20 Abby Schafer 11 Capo Valley 5:30.00    
  1 21 Savina Ganhewa 12 Northwood 5:30.40    
  1 22 Sydney Molinar 11 Laguna Hills 5:31.77    
  1 23 Lauren Brose 11 La Quinta (w 5:35.41    
  1 24 Carmille Garcia 11 Fountain Vll 5:38.52    
  1 25 Jazmin Alvarez 12 Santa Ana Vl 5:42.02    
Women 3200m Varsity Finals
  1 1 Melanie Powers 12 Corona Del M 10:56.39    
  1 2 Alaina Alvarez 11 Dana Hills 11:05.47    
  1 3 Laura Beresford 11 Dana Hills 11:11.54    
  1 4 Natasha Strickland 10 Laguna Beach 11:13.85    
  1 5 Bronte Golick 11 Capo Valley 11:15.43    
  1 6 Elle Pace 12 El Modena 11:15.91    
  1 7 Allie Rigby 12 Foothill 11:17.03    
  1 8 Ashley Bergstrom 11 Canyon-ana 11:18.21    
  1 9 Shelby Stegall 12 Foothill 11:18.49    
  1 10 Maggie Goodson 9 Newport Harb 11:19.78    
  1 11 Jessica Marquardt 11 Lutheran (or 11:20.99    
  1 12 Kaitlyn Smith 11 San Clemente 11:21.60    
  1 13 Jacquie Adams 9 Lutheran (or 11:21.62    
  1 14 Makenna Smith 12 Trabuco Hill 11:22.54    
  1 15 Erica Recupero 12 Fountain Vll 11:22.81    
  1 16 Jillian Deavila 11 Los Alamitos 11:29.03    
  1 17 Madison Tanner 11 Canyon-ana 11:33.81    
  1 18 Ali Hummelberg 12 Corona Del M 11:35.06    
  1 19 Justine Rea   Trabuco Hill 11:36.85    
  1 20 Molly Mann 10 San Clemente 11:39.97    
  1 21 Analicia Silva 12 Irvine 11:45.19    
  1 22 Ladan Amiri 11 Esperanza 11:46.14    
  1 23 Lauren Clemens 11 Beckman 11:46.61    
  1 24 Taylor Wood 11 Los Alamitos 11:47.90    
  1 25 Nicole Brennan 12 Esperanza 11:49.66    
  1 26 Natasha Deacon 10 Aliso Niguel 11:51.37    
  1 27 Alicia Lomeli 11 Brea Olinda 11:51.97    
  1 28 Carmille Garcia 11 Fountain Vll 11:53.34    
  1 29 Andrea Maben   Jserra 12:56.48    
  1 30 Rhianna Hruska   Oxford Acad. 13:49.53    
Women 100m Hurdles Varsity Finals
  1 1 Kimmie Conner 12 Dana Hills 14.52   -1.5
  1 2 Monica Todd 12 Trabuco Hill 14.68   -1.5
  1 3 Michelle Wicker 12 Trabuco Hill 15.32   -1.5
  1 4 Michelle Urabe 12 Mater Dei 15.45   -1.5
  1 5 Chelsea Larson 11 Lutheran (or 15.69   -1.5
  1 6 Lauren Bercha 12 Tesoro 15.79   -1.5
  1 7 Emily Peterson 11 El Toro 16.08   -0.6
  1 8 Julia Crum 12 Troy 16.09   -0.6
  1 9 Channing Jones 11 El Toro 16.18   -0.6
  1 10 Misha Vincent 12 Orange 16.26   -1.5
  1 11 R Heidenreich 12 Marina 16.38   -0.6
  1 12 Tailor Dunigan 12 Mission Viej 16.43   -1.5
  1 13 Lauren Porter 11 Northwood 16.68   -0.6
  1 14 Annie Bubinski 11 Dana Hills 16.72   -0.6
  1 15 Ashley Rhorer 10 Santa Margar 16.75   -0.6
  1 16 Caitlin Birdsell 11 Beckman 16.79   -0.6
  1 16 Tanielu Kriystal 11 Saddleback 16.79   -0.6
  1 18 Taylor Frank 12 Esperanza 16.86   -0.6
  1 19 Tana Schwarz 11 Brea Olinda 16.87   -0.6
  1 20 Beatriz Delgadillo 12 Esperanza 16.88   -0.6
  1 20 Jennifer Michelman 11 Laguna Hills 16.88   -0.6
  1 22 Natalie Seckel 12 Mater Dei 16.89   -0.6
  1 23 Alex Gaines 11 Mission Viej 16.92   -0.6
  1 24 Michal Hoenecke 12 Edison-hb 16.95   -0.6
  1 25 Jaclynn Eck 12 Troy 17.52   -0.6
  1 25 Jillian Castaneda 12 Canyon-ana 17.52   -0.6
  1 27 Maelynn Paquillo 12 Katella 17.63   -0.6
  1 28 Sherilyn Thomas 12 Huntington B 17.96   -0.6
  1 29 Shawna Sanders 11 Fullerton 18.00   -0.6
  1 30 Heather Bermudez   Oxford Acad. 18.23   -0.6
  1 31 Bao Truong 12 Costa Mesa 18.35   -0.6
  1 32 Kaitlyn Yamamoto 12 Costa Mesa 18.42   -0.6
Women 300m Hurdles Varsity Finals
  1 1 Kimmie Conner 12 Dana Hills 44.25    
  1 2 Michelle Wicker 12 Trabuco Hill 45.82    
  1 3 Lauren Porter 11 Northwood 46.56    
  1 4 Alexandra Sciarra 12 Crean Luther 46.57    
  1 5 Sydney Elliott 11 Mission Viej 46.67    
  1 6 Brooklyn Paxson 12 Fountain Vll 46.72    
  1 7 Beatriz Delgadillo 12 Esperanza 47.43    
  1 8 Emily Peterson 11 El Toro 47.55    
  1 9 Lily Trinh 12 Fountain Vll 47.82    
  1 10 Cheyenne Perez 11 Los Alamitos 48.05    
  1 11 Krysten Boggs 11 Lutheran (or 48.20    
  1 12 Megan Jones 11 Dana Hills 48.27    
  1 13 Natalie Seckel 12 Mater Dei 48.36    
  1 14 Lauren Bercha 12 Tesoro 48.57    
  1 15 Tanielu Kriystal 11 Saddleback 48.74    
  1 16 Julie Park 11 Canyon-ana 49.11    
  1 17 Jaclynn Eck 12 Troy 49.12    
  1 18 Kelly Skvarna 12 Capo Valley 49.19    
  1 19 Myrna Cuevas 11 Katella 49.34    
  1 20 Chelsea Larson 11 Lutheran (or 49.36    
  1 21 Michal Hoenecke 12 Edison-hb 49.38    
  1 22 Lauren Mcandrews 11 Mater Dei 49.49    
  1 23 Leila Pozin 12 Corona Del M 49.50    
  1 24 Shawna Sanders 11 Fullerton 49.84    
  1 25 Lauren Finke 12 Whittier Chr 50.01    
  1 26 Rachel Dittmar 11 El Toro 50.10    
  1 27 Grace Stepien 11 Tesoro 50.31    
  1 28 Kaitlyn Yamamoto 12 Costa Mesa 50.37    
  1 29 Brooke Cole 12 San Clemente 51.66    
  1 30 Ilana Ostrov 11 Woodbridge 51.90    
  1 31 Jill St. Geme 11 Corona Del M 53.11    
  1 32 Stephanie Walter 12 Huntington B 55.43    
Women 4x100m Relay Varsity Finals
  1 1 Relay Team n/a Trabuco Hills 47.90    
  1 2 Relay Team n/a Capo Valley 48.90    
  1 3 Relay Team n/a Mission Viejo 49.10    
  1 4 Relay Team n/a Los Alamitos 49.15    
  1 5 Relay Team n/a Mater Dei 49.84    
  1 6 Relay Team n/a Lutheran (orange) 49.85    
  1 7 Relay Team n/a Canyon-ana 50.05    
  1 8 Relay Team n/a Troy 50.11    
  1 9 Relay Team n/a San Clemente 50.29    
  1 10 Relay Team n/a Santa Margarit 50.32    
  1 11 Relay Team n/a Brea Olinda 50.61    
  1 12 Relay Team n/a Villa Park 50.78    
  1 13 Relay Team n/a Laguna Beach 51.06    
  1 14 Relay Team n/a El Modena 51.19    
  1 15 Relay Team n/a Corona Del Mar 51.20    
  1 16 Relay Team n/a Rosary 51.52    
  1 17 Relay Team n/a Costa Mesa 52.06    
  1 18 Relay Team n/a Westminster 53.05    
  1 19 Relay Team n/a Segerstrom 53.11    
  1 20 Relay Team n/a Sage Hill 53.54    
  1 21 Relay Team n/a Santa Ana 56.49    
Women 4x400m Relay Varsity Finals
  1 1 Relay Team n/a Trabuco Hills 3:54.88    
  1 2 Relay Team n/a Los Alamitos 3:56.08    
  1 3 Relay Team n/a Mater Dei 3:57.52    
  1 4 Relay Team n/a San Clemente 3:57.93    
  1 5 Relay Team n/a Lutheran (orange) 3:59.22    
  1 6 Relay Team n/a Corona Del Mar 3:59.74    
  1 7 Relay Team n/a Marina 4:03.12    
  1 8 Relay Team n/a Dana Hills 4:03.54    
  1 9 Relay Team n/a El Toro 4:04.90    
  1 10 Relay Team n/a Santa Margarit 4:05.93    
  1 11 Relay Team n/a Fountain Vlly 4:07.16    
  1 12 Relay Team n/a Canyon-ana 4:09.11    
  1 13 Relay Team n/a Esperanza 4:09.18    
  1 14 Relay Team n/a Mission Viejo 4:09.98    
  1 15 Relay Team n/a Troy 4:11.83    
  1 16 Relay Team n/a Huntington Bch 4:12.54    
  1 17 Relay Team n/a Rosary 4:13.68    
  1 18 Relay Team n/a Edison-hb 4:15.93    
  1 19 Relay Team n/a Westminster 4:18.88    
  1 20 Relay Team n/a Costa Mesa 4:19.24    
  1 21 Relay Team n/a Ocean View 4:21.52    
  1 22 Relay Team n/a Segerstrom 4:23.01    
  1 23 Relay Team n/a Sage Hill 4:30.05    
Women High Jump Varsity Finals
  1 1 Chelsea Larson 11 Lutheran (or 5-06.00    
  1 2 Kimmie Conner 12 Dana Hills 5-05.00    
  1 3 Skylar Johnson 9 Dana Hills 5-04.00    
  1 4 Christianne Kinder 11 Laguna Beach 5-03.00    
  1 5 Melissa Hancock 12 Newport Harb 5-03.00    
  1 6 Melissa Christiansen 12 Trabuco Hill 5-03.00    
  1 7 Annie Giebelhaus 11 Lutheran (or 5-02.00    
  1 8 Rachel Daley 12 Costa Mesa 5-02.00    
  1 8 Caitlin Birdsell 11 Beckman 5-02.00    
  1 8 Caroline Parsons 12 Los Alamitos 5-02.00    
  1 11 Channing Jones 11 El Toro 5-00.00    
  1 11 Skyler Nellessen 12 Rosary 5-00.00    
  1 11 Ashley Tucker 11 Capo Valley 5-00.00    
  1 11 Carly Weisbrich 11 Foothill 5-00.00    
  1 11 Cindy Rubio 11 Segerstrom 5-00.00    
  1 11 Megan Schley 12 Trabuco Hill 5-00.00    
  1 11 Sabrina Howe 10 Garden Grove 5-00.00    
  1 11 Casey Curley 11 Mater Dei 5-00.00    
  1 19 Lauren Webber 11 Troy 4-10.00    
  1 19 Cayleen Harty 10 Laguna Hills 4-10.00    
  1 19 Sherilyn Thomas 12 Huntington B 4-10.00    
  1 19 Taylor Howe 12 Huntington B 4-10.00    
  1 19 Sarah Moss 12 Santa Ana 4-10.00    
  1 19 Whitney Wilcox 10 Rosary 4-10.00    
  1 -- Emily Grainey 11 Mission Viej NH    
  1 -- Robin Reed 9 Canyon-ana NH    
  1 -- Alex Gaines 11 Mission Viej NH    
Women Pole Vault Varsity Finals
  1 1 Victoria Rische 10 Foothill 12-03.00    
  1 2 Carissa Culver 11 Los Alamitos 11-09.00    
  1 3 Brooke Arthur 12 Mater Dei 11-09.00    
  1 4 Haley Stauber 12 Rosary 11-03.00    
  1 4 Kate Johnson 12 Mater Dei 11-03.00    
  1 4 Amy Loschiavo 10 Huntington B 11-03.00    
  1 7 Monica Danielson 11 Edison-hb 10-09.00    
  1 8 Allison Krugman 11 Newport Harb 10-09.00    
  1 9 Jessica Hodges   Br. Christian 10-09.00    
  1 10 Sarah Mac Millan 12 Mission Viej 9-09.00    
  1 11 Stephanie Fryar 12 Fountain Vll 9-00.00    
  1 11 Kaitlyn Yamamoto 12 Costa Mesa 9-00.00    
  1 11 Madison Techmanski 11 Dana Hills 9-00.00    
  1 -- Samantha Torres 11 Laguna Hills NH    
  1 -- Tanya Flink 12 Trabuco Hill NH    
  1 -- Kelli Gibson 12 El Toro NH    
  1 -- Cheyenne Cox 12 Fountain Vll NH    
  1 -- Hannah Greenhalgh 11 Trabuco Hill NH    
  1 -- Kaylie Higa 11 Edison-hb NH    
  1 -- Kimberly Gossard 12 Capo Valley NH    
Women Long Jump Varsity Finals
  1 1 Monica Todd 12 Trabuco Hill 17-11.50   NWI
  1 2 Kimmie Conner 12 Dana Hills 17-10.00   NWI
  1 3 Tailor Dunigan 12 Mission Viej 17-00.75   NWI
  1 4 Jennifer Michelman 11 Laguna Hills 16-10.00   NWI
  1 5 Brierra Winfrey 11 Trabuco Hill 16-04.50   NWI
  1 6 Amy Heins 10 Troy 15-11.75   NWI
  1 7 Annie Giebelhaus 11 Lutheran (or 15-11.25   NWI
  1 8 Kim Renaud 12 Fullerton 15-10.75   NWI
  1 9 Alex Gaines 11 Mission Viej 15-10.25   NWI
  1 10 Melissa Kan 12 Northwood 15-09.00   NWI
  1 11 Jillian Castaneda 12 Canyon-ana 15-08.50   NWI
  1 12 Kaylee Ullom 12 Villa Park 15-08.00   NWI
  1 12 Brianna Breault 12 El Modena 15-08.00   NWI
  1 14 Melissa Cianfrani 11 Cypress 15-06.50   NWI
  1 15 Tatiana Williams 12 Costa Mesa 15-05.50   NWI
  1 16 Kelly Skvarna 12 Capo Valley 15-05.25   NWI
  1 17 Melissa Hancock 12 Newport Harb 15-05.00   NWI
  1 18 Paige Calentino 10 Santa Margar 15-03.50   NWI
  1 19 Sujean Park 11 Northwood 15-00.25   NWI
  1 20 Jessica Jimenez 11 El Modena 15-00.00   NWI
  1 -- Chloe Soremekun 11 Cypress Foul   NWI
  1 -- Katie Dibene 11 Dana Hills Foul   NWI
  1 -- Jessica Cadreau 9 Canyon-ana Foul   NWI
  1 -- Becky Morton 12 Mater Dei Foul   NWI
  1 -- Kristin Jacobs 11 Troy Foul   NWI
Women Triple Jump Varsity Finals
  1 1 Adrienne Liu 10 Trabuco Hill 37-02.25   NWI
  1 2 Jennifer Michelman 11 Laguna Hills 37-00.25   NWI
  1 3 Alex Gaines 11 Mission Viej 36-03.00   NWI
  1 4 Cassandra Smith 10 Trabuco Hill 35-08.50   NWI
  1 5 Cherish Harris 11 Lutheran (or 35-00.75   NWI
  1 6 Tailor Dunigan 12 Mission Viej 34-10.50   NWI
  1 7 Kaelyn Kaichi 12 Tesoro 34-09.50   NWI
  1 8 Cindy Rubio 11 Segerstrom 34-06.75   NWI
  1 9 Becky Morton 12 Mater Dei 34-06.00   NWI
  1 10 Amanda Hsu 12 Fountain Vll 34-01.00   NWI
  1 11 Tatiana Williams 12 Costa Mesa 33-11.75   NWI
  1 12 Natalie Ferguson 12 Esperanza 33-11.00   NWI
  1 13 Kara Russek 12 Tustin 33-06.25   NWI
  1 14 Kristin Jacobs 11 Troy 33-05.25   NWI
  1 15 Chloe Soremekun 11 Cypress 33-05.00   NWI
  1 15 Melissa Cianfrani 11 Cypress 33-05.00   NWI
  1 17 Lauren Tritz 11 Villa Park 33-00.50   NWI
  1 18 Haley Rogers 11 University-i 32-09.50   NWI
  1 19 Brianna Breault 12 El Modena 32-09.00   NWI
  1 20 Emily Gordee 11 Dana Hills 32-07.25   NWI
  1 20 Sarah Haydock 11 Fountain Vll 32-07.25   NWI
  1 22 Alix Fitch 12 Mater Dei 32-06.00   NWI
  1 22 Melissa Kan 12 Northwood 32-06.00   NWI
  1 24 Carly Dahl 11 University-i 31-05.00   NWI
  1 -- Sujean Park 11 Northwood Foul   NWI
  1 -- Katie Dibene 11 Dana Hills Foul   NWI
  1 -- Mckenzie Brown 11 Corona Del M Foul   NWI
Women Shot Put Varsity Finals
  1 1 Courtney Brown 12 El Modena 40-04.00    
  1 2 Christa Kondru 12 Northwood 39-09.00    
  1 3 Jaycee Olsen 12 Corona Del M 38-03.00    
  1 4 Margarita Matiks 12 Irvine 38-00.00    
  1 5 Rachel Savaii 12 Fullerton 36-00.00    
  1 6 Megan Good 12 Huntington B 35-11.00    
  1 7 Tawnya Turton 12 Mission Viej 33-09.00    
  1 8 Keanna Roberson 11 Aliso Niguel 33-06.00    
  1 9 Tiffany Gray 11 El Dorado 32-08.00    
  1 10 Jessica Imani 11 Corona Del M 31-08.00    
  1 11 Malissa Arrington 11 Westminster 31-02.00    
  1 12 Colleen Mcconnell 11 Rosary 31-01.00    
  1 13 Regina Dos Santos 12 Los Alamitos 30-09.00    
  1 14 Karina Wareh 12 La Quinta (w 30-06.50    
  1 15 Katie Torrea 12 Dana Hills 30-04.00    
  1 16 Caitlin Birdsell 11 Beckman 30-02.50    
  1 17 Donita Barramela 11 Troy 30-02.00    
  1 17 Louisa Raitt 11 University-i 30-02.00    
  1 17 Carissa English 11 Marina 30-02.00    
  1 20 Mackenzie Beckley 12 Aliso Niguel 30-01.00    
Women Discus Throw Varsity Finals
  1 1 Margarita Matiks 12 Irvine 144-03    
  1 2 Jaycee Olsen 12 Corona Del M 137-09    
  1 3 Christa Kondru 12 Northwood 131-11    
  1 4 Jessica Imani 11 Corona Del M 124-08    
  1 5 Courtney Brown 12 El Modena 123-06    
  1 6 Megan Good 12 Huntington B 123-04    
  1 7 Tiffany Gray 11 El Dorado 121-11    
  1 8 Tabitha Goff 12 Newport Harb 121-01    
  1 9 Tawnya Turton 12 Mission Viej 120-00    
  1 10 Darien Pyka 12 Canyon-ana 116-01    
  1 11 Regina Dos Santos 12 Los Alamitos 110-00    
  1 12 Katelyn Meline 12 Edison-hb 106-01    
  1 13 Emma Hutchison 11 San Clemente 106-00    
  1 14 Keanna Roberson 11 Aliso Niguel 102-11    
  1 15 Julia Reedy 11 Mission Viej 101-09    
Men 100m Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Hunter Simmons 9 Tesoro 11.26   1.3
  1 2 Jeff Kim 10 Beckman 11.31   1.3
  1 3 Herbert Gamboa 10 San Clemente 11.35   1.3
  1 4 Dustin Holtz 10 El Modena 11.40   1.3
  1 5 Matt Van 10 Irvine 11.52   0.7
  1 6 Josh Formento 10 Villa Park 11.55   0.7
  1 7 Miquan Johnson 9 Lutheran (or 11.60   -1.7
  1 8 Ryan Ly   Oxford Acad. 11.60   0.0
  1 9 Thomas Testini 10 Corona Del M 11.64   1.3
  1 10 Jesus Nodarse 9 Fullerton 11.65   0.0
  1 11 Cole Cottrell 10 Corona Del M 11.66   0.7
  1 12 Titus Hasson 10 Newport Harb 11.67   0.7
  1 13 Dominik Konecny 9 Villa Park 11.69   -1.7
  1 14 Alex Benavides 10 Trabuco Hill 11.71   0.0
  1 15 Syd Reynolds 9 Tesoro 11.74   -1.7
  1 16 Elliot Washington 10 Mission Viej 11.74   1.3
  1 17 Terrence Martinez 9 Tustin 11.75   1.3
  1 18 Masataka Tanabe 10 Canyon-ana 11.82   0.7
  1 19 Matt Byrd 10 Servite 11.86   0.0
  1 20 David Thompson 10 Mater Dei 11.88   -1.7
  1 21 Mitch Simonson   Trabuco Hill 11.89   0.7
  1 21 Dominique Parham 10 Los Alamitos 11.89   0.0
  1 23 Sedric Hill 10 Mater Dei 11.90   0.7
  1 24 Andre Walker 10 Canyon-ana 11.95   1.3
  1 25 Blake Folkins 10 Fountain Vll 12.00   -1.7
  1 26 Dakoda Maldonado 10 Cypress 12.00   0.7
  1 27 Paul Najarian 10 Yorba Linda 12.01   0.0
  1 28 Nick Dongell 10 Dana Hills 12.02   -1.7
  1 29 Blair Jackson 10 Katella 12.10   -1.7
  1 30 Anthony Pierce 10 Mission Viej 12.11   1.3
  1 31 Brian Skinner 9 Huntington B 12.13   0.0
  1 32 Sean Kim 9 Pacifica (g. 12.22   0.0
  1 32 Joel Casillas 10 Fountain Vll 12.22   0.0
  1 34 Cody Chau 9 Westminster 12.23   0.7
  1 35 Nelson Rivas 10 Godinez Fund 12.37   -1.7
  1 36 Adam Anunciation 9 Marina 12.47   -1.7
Men 200m Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Hunter Simmons 9 Tesoro 22.88   1.3
  1 2 Herbert Gamboa 10 San Clemente 22.91   1.3
  1 3 Julian Lujan 10 Servite 23.03   1.3
  1 4 Kyle Alu 10 Marina 23.10   1.3
  1 5 Gabor Fusick 10 Western 23.18   1.3
  1 6 Anthony Pierce 10 Mission Viej 23.42   1.3
  1 7 Zeb Eaves 10 Calvary Ch(s 23.46   1.1
  1 8 Taylor Torres 9 Mater Dei 23.48   1.3
  1 9 Alec Haberman 9 Beckman 23.51   1.1
  1 10 Drake Alvarez-cates 10 Edison-hb 23.53   1.1
  1 11 Cole Cottrell 10 Corona Del M 23.54   1.3
  1 12 Will Ready 10 Godinez Fund 23.55   1.3
  1 13 Zachary Ladley 10 Canyon-ana 23.59   1.3
  1 14 Derrick Ronquillo 10 Mater Dei 23.62   1.1
  1 15 Shawn Patrick 10 Trabuco Hill 23.64   1.3
  1 16 Masataka Tanabe 10 Canyon-ana 23.70   1.3
  1 17 Troy Baljeu 10 Edison-hb 23.72   1.3
  1 18 Matt Van 10 Irvine 23.73   1.1
  1 19 Richard Perez 10 Laguna Hills 23.81   1.1
  1 20 Josiah Robins 10 Mission Viej 23.85   1.3
  1 21 Miquan Johnson 9 Lutheran (or 23.89   1.1
  1 22 Andrew Quickle   Trabuco Hill 24.00   1.1
  1 23 Paul Najarian 10 Yorba Linda 24.01   1.3
  1 24 Sean Stanton 10 Servite 24.02   1.3
  1 25 Syd Reynolds 9 Tesoro 24.24   1.3
  1 26 Nick Dongell 10 Dana Hills 24.45   1.1
  1 27 Terrence Martinez 9 Tustin 24.49   1.1
  1 28 Jayson Bray 9 Capo Valley 24.52   1.1
  1 29 Nelson Rivas 10 Godinez Fund 24.56   1.1
  1 30 Blair Jackson 10 Katella 24.58   1.1
  1 31 Keith Messinger 10 Dana Hills 24.72   1.3
  1 32 Vicent Aranda 10 Santa Ana Vl 24.73   1.1
Men 400m Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Derek Barnes 10 Tesoro 51.68    
  1 2 Will Ready 10 Godinez Fund 51.83    
  1 3 Julian Lujan 10 Servite 51.95    
  1 4 Scott Clark 10 Trabuco Hill 52.00    
  1 5 Kyle Alu 10 Marina 52.04    
  1 6 Mychal Traylor 9 Mater Dei 52.46    
  1 7 Gabor Fusick 10 Western 52.47    
  1 8 Josiah Robins 10 Mission Viej 52.54    
  1 9 Sean Stanton 10 Servite 52.66    
  1 10 Dallas Panusis 10 Irvine 52.96    
  1 11 Jonathan Granados 10 Lutheran (or 53.17    
  1 12 Anthony Herrera 10 Godinez Fund 53.35    
  1 13 Pedro Mendez 10 Katella 53.41    
  1 14 Kene Orjioke 10 Irvine 53.79    
  1 15 Sho De La Torre 10 Woodbridge 53.85    
  1 16 Anthony Johnson 10 Fountain Vll 53.91    
  1 17 Jon Gill 10 Mater Dei 53.93    
  1 18 Vicent Aranda 10 Santa Ana Vl 54.34    
  1 19 Ryan Johnston 9 Canyon-ana 54.65    
  1 20 Christian Bandley 10 Los Alamitos 54.77    
  1 21 Zachary Ladley 10 Canyon-ana 54.83    
  1 22 Daniel Dixon 10 Mission Viej 55.06    
  1 23 Justin Potter 10 Santa Margar 55.10    
  1 24 Josh Lisby 10 Savanna 55.25    
  1 25 Matt Francini 10 Corona Del M 55.51    
  1 26 Alex Oikawa 10 Capo Valley 55.55    
  1 27 Kyle Bauer 10 San Juan Hills 55.59    
  1 28 David Terry 10 Tustin 55.87    
  1 29 Alex Hardlund 10 Cypress 56.38    
  1 30 Sheldon Hamlin 9 Trabuco Hill 56.49    
  1 31 Jon Billiet 9 Marina 56.53    
  1 32 Chris Chavez 10 Laguna Hills 56.92    
  1 33 Dara Diba 10 Dana Hills 57.53    
  1 34 Luke Krut 9 San Clemente 57.68    
  1 35 William Ngo 10 Fountain Vll 57.89    
Men 800m Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Blake Myers 10 Corona Del M 2:00.73    
  1 2 Brody Palmer 10 Esperanza 2:01.21    
  1 3 Max Mcbride 10 Brea Olinda 2:01.46    
  1 4 Kevin Hurley 10 Capo Valley 2:01.59    
  1 5 Richie Soto 9 Marina 2:03.02    
  1 6 David Harned 10 Dana Hills 2:03.94    
  1 7 Michael Mcnicholas 10 Dana Hills 2:04.33    
  1 8 Joey Truel 10 Canyon-ana 2:04.53    
  1 9 Perez Abram 10 Buena Park 2:05.51    
  1 10 Donald Lamy 10 Pacifica (g. 2:06.03    
  1 11 Kevin Engesser 9 Servite 2:06.33    
  1 12 Brandon Schniderhan 10 Canyon-ana 2:06.41    
  1 13 Nathan Meyer 10 Northwood 2:06.69    
  1 14 Calvin Anderson 10 Irvine 2:07.05    
  1 15 Sean Hillenbrand 10 Marina 2:07.17    
  1 16 Jared Hazlett 10 Trabuco Hill 2:07.46    
  1 17 Jordan Farien 10 Troy 2:08.34    
  1 18 Ryan Gooding 10 St. Margaret 2:09.02    
  1 19 Kyle Hench 10 Aliso Niguel 2:09.37    
  1 20 Eric Mendoza 10 Fountain Vll 2:09.56    
  1 21 Jeff Little 10 Villa Park 2:10.33    
  1 22 Eddie Robles 9 Godinez Fund 2:10.42    
  1 23 Andrew Brown 9 Mission Viej 2:10.75    
  1 24 Kyle Iverson 10 Corona Del M 2:10.96    
  1 25 Ryan Hall 9 Mission Viej 2:11.10    
  1 26 Jay Bonthius 10 Fountain Vll 2:11.11    
  1 27 Francisco Ortiz 10 Katella 2:11.28    
  1 28 Masato Yoshihara 10 University-i 2:11.30    
  1 29 Jeremy Carter 9 Woodbridge 2:11.32    
  1 30 Naoki Omatsu 9 Trabuco Hill 2:11.51    
  1 31 Chase Lough 10 Edison-hb 2:11.56    
  1 32 Andy Henretta 10 Laguna Hills 2:12.25    
  1 33 Matt Bordas 10 Mater Dei 2:12.31    
  1 34 Moises Pizarro 10 Rancho Alami 2:12.37    
  1 35 Jeff Spraker 9 Santa Margar 2:12.59    
  1 36 Tyler Ford 9 La Habra 2:13.95    
Men 1600m RATED Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Ross Williams 10 Aliso Niguel 4:35.15    
  1 2 Ruiz Matt 10 Valencia-pl 4:35.91    
  1 3 Robert Miyoshi 9 Oxford Acad. 4:41.01    
  1 4 Jeff Little 10 Villa Park 4:42.65    
  1 5 Dalton Hall 9 Mater Dei 4:43.46    
  1 6 Francisco Ortiz 10 Katella 4:45.21    
  1 7 Jason Moreno 10 Newport Harb 4:45.40    
  1 8 Jake Brouwer 10 University-i 4:45.91    
  1 9 Leon Wansikehian 10 El Modena 4:45.99    
  1 10 Eric Resong 10 Servite 4:46.12    
  1 11 Jacob Gerdeman 10 San Clemente 4:46.44    
  1 12 Krystian Lahage 10 Huntington B 4:47.53    
  1 13 Nathan Meyer 10 Northwood 4:47.63    
  1 14 Paulino Sanchez 9 San Juan Hills 4:47.76    
  1 15 Brandon Ferguson 10 Woodbridge 4:47.88    
  1 16 Dylan Thies 9 Sage Hill 4:48.04    
  1 17 Brian Dunn 9 San Clemente 4:48.21    
  1 18 Chris Bates 10 Whittier Chr 4:48.54    
  1 19 Michael Bedell 10 Lutheran (or 4:48.79    
  1 20 Bryce Torres 9 Tesoro 4:48.97    
  1 21 John Young 11 Mission Viej 4:49.20    
  1 22 Cutberto Vasquez 10 Saddleback 4:49.22    
  1 23 Felix Cruz 10 Santa Ana Vl 4:49.75    
  1 24 Phil Norton 10 University-i 4:50.82    
  1 25 Xavier Cortez 10 San Juan Hills 4:50.97    
  1 26 Mike Lobasso 9 Servite 4:55.43    
  1 27 Collin Wasley 9 Laguna Hills 4:55.58    
  1 28 Rudy Punkay 10 Cypress 4:58.52    
  1 29 Eric Koch 9 Laguna Hills 4:59.66    
  1 30 Daniel Toberty 10 Woodbridge 5:02.96    
Men 1600m SEEDED Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Blake Myers 10 Corona Del M 4:26.56    
  1 2 Cody Nguyen 10 Brea Olinda 4:28.30    
  1 3 Kevin Marshall 10 Trabuco Hill 4:29.04    
  1 4 Richie Soto 9 Marina 4:30.15    
  1 5 Elliott Ramirez 10 Brea Olinda 4:32.13    
  1 6 Thomas French 10 Esperanza 4:33.03    
  1 7 Kevin Dewey 10 Beckman 4:33.32    
  1 8 Juan Gonzalez 9 El Toro 4:33.65    
  1 9 Jason Engel 9 Santa Margar 4:34.03    
  1 10 Connor Garcia 10 Dana Hills 4:34.07    
  1 11 Kyler Fisk 10 Tesoro 4:34.92    
  1 12 David Ramirez 10 Buena Park 4:36.70    
  1 13 Cory Emens 10 Canyon-ana 4:37.45    
  1 14 Brandon Price 9 St. Margaret 4:37.98    
  1 15 Sean Hillenbrand 10 Marina 4:38.10    
  1 16 Hugo Flores 10 Godinez Fund 4:38.59    
  1 17 Jonathan Delgado 9 El Modena 4:38.94    
  1 18 Jeff Spraker 9 Santa Margar 4:39.08    
  1 19 Jared Hazlett 10 Trabuco Hill 4:39.18    
  1 20 Jordan Millington 10 Fountain Vll 4:39.54    
  1 21 Amar Dholakia 10 Esperanza 4:40.44    
  1 22 Jay Bonthius 10 Fountain Vll 4:40.88    
  1 23 Forrest Parkinen 10 El Toro 4:42.07    
  1 24 Michael Reynoso 10 Los Alamitos 4:42.67    
  1 25 Randy Emens 10 Canyon-ana 4:43.54    
  1 26 Luke Wallace 10 Dana Hills 4:44.17    
  1 27 Cristian Aviles 10 Valencia-pl 4:48.78    
  1 28 Jose Villegas 10 Saddleback 4:51.31    
  1 29 Gilbert Solorza 9 Buena Park 4:58.82    
  1 30 Chase Lough 10 Edison-hb 5:03.34    
Men 3200m Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Brandon Pugh 10 San Juan Hills 9:38.25    
  1 2 Kevin Marshall 10 Trabuco Hill 9:38.76    
  1 3 Kevin Durham 10 El Toro 9:46.28    
  1 4 Ethan Lawrence 10 Dana Hills 9:50.83    
  1 5 Jose Penaloza 9 Godinez Fund 9:52.43    
  1 6 Jake Barber 10 Newport Harb 9:53.75    
  1 7 Lance Capel 10 Dana Hills 9:54.76    
  1 8 Spencer Rogers 9 Brea Olinda 9:58.67    
  1 9 Ricardo Medina 10 San Juan Hills 10:03.47    
  1 10 Kyler Fisk 10 Tesoro 10:04.61    
  1 11 Kyle Cate 10 Mission Viej 10:04.63    
  1 12 Bryce Torres 9 Tesoro 10:06.20    
  1 13 Jordan Millington 10 Fountain Vll 10:07.31    
  1 14 Kyle Willis 10 Jserra 10:08.80    
  1 15 Amar Dholakia 10 Esperanza 10:09.24    
  1 16 Cory Emens 10 Canyon-ana 10:11.43    
  1 17 Thomas French 10 Esperanza 10:12.55    
  1 18 Eric Resong 10 Servite 10:13.72    
  1 19 Jason Engel 9 Santa Margar 10:18.95    
  1 20 Ruiz Matt 10 Valencia-pl 10:19.50    
  1 21 Chris Bates 10 Whittier Chr 10:22.26    
  1 22 Christian Roberts 9 Servite 10:30.01    
  1 23 Cristian Aviles 10 Valencia-pl 10:30.48    
  1 24 Edward Shafron 10 Capo Valley 10:30.57    
  1 25 Tj Mines 9 Mission Viej 10:36.22    
  1 26 Cutberto Vasquez 10 Saddleback 10:38.49    
  1 27 Tareq Alwafai 10 Aliso Niguel 10:40.40    
  1 28 Mugica Gilbert 10 Western 10:41.40    
  1 29 Nicholas Plumb 10 Trabuco Hill 10:50.51    
  1 30 Jay Bonthius 10 Fountain Vll 11:08.29    
Men 110m Hurdles Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Ramon Vargas 10 Huntington B 15.48   -1.2
  1 2 Tanner Bryant 10 Foothill 15.84   -1.2
  1 3 Oliver Pham 10 Canyon-ana 16.09   -1.2
  1 4 Cameron Baldwin 10 Los Alamitos 16.17   -1.2
  1 5 David Villegas 10 Godinez Fund 16.20   -0.4
  1 6 Corey Hammond 10 Mater Dei 16.20   -0.4
  1 7 Sean Atkinson 10 El Modena 16.49   -1.2
  1 8 Alex Wilson 10 El Dorado 16.59   -1.2
  1 9 Cameron Mc Leod 9 Trabuco Hill 16.97   -1.2
  1 10 Abraham Yumul 10 Western 17.12   -1.2
  1 11 Ryan Ly   Oxford Acad. 17.40   NWI
  1 12 Tanner Vroom 10 Dana Hills 17.53   -0.4
  1 13 Soren Vitarelli 10 Beckman 17.53   -0.4
  1 14 Christian Potter 10 Villa Park 17.66   -1.2
  1 15 Sam Petralia 10 Capo Valley 17.99   -0.4
  1 16 Taylor Robbins 10 Capo Valley 18.00   -0.4
  1 17 Steven Lee 10 Brea Olinda 18.17   NWI
  1 18 Christian Mccrossan 10 Irvine 18.21   NWI
  1 19 Neil Ries 10 Servite 18.37   -0.4
  1 20 Brandon Roy 9 Mission Viej 18.37   -0.4
  1 21 Geoff Kruki 10 El Toro 18.45   -0.4
  1 22 Philip Smolinski 10 Mater Dei 18.45   -0.4
  1 23 Kyle Brown 10 Laguna Hills 18.59   NWI
  1 24 Nick Liebl 10 El Modena 18.70   -0.4
  1 25 Brendon Vogl 10 Servite 18.70   -0.4
  1 26 Jason Chi 10 Valencia-pl 18.76   NWI
  1 27 Ben Robinson 10 Calvary Ch(s 18.81   -0.4
  1 27 Ryan Evans 9 Aliso Niguel 18.81   -0.4
  1 29 Matt Schade 10 Brea Olinda 18.96   NWI
  1 30 Johnny Stanbeck 9 University-i 19.49   NWI
  1 31 Ryan Maclin 9 Beckman 19.54   NWI
  1 32 Bryson Crawford 9 Irvine 20.02   -0.4
  1 33 Brett Helli   Trabuco Hill 20.02   -0.4
  1 34 Drew Lopez 10 Canyon-ana 20.35   NWI
Men 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Ramon Vargas 10 Huntington B 39.36    
  1 2 Corey Hammond 10 Mater Dei 39.78    
  1 3 Cameron Baldwin 10 Los Alamitos 41.95    
  1 4 Alex Wilson 10 El Dorado 42.33    
  1 5 Geoff Kruki 10 El Toro 42.33    
  1 6 Christoph Frauzem 10 University-i 43.92    
  1 7 Jj Goeden 9 Mater Dei 43.93    
  1 8 Joey Thrasher 10 Laguna Hills 43.97    
  1 9 Chris Andras 9 Sage Hill 44.01    
  1 10 Bryson Crawford 9 Irvine 44.15    
  1 11 Taylor Robbins 10 Capo Valley 44.34    
  1 12 Ryan Evans 9 Aliso Niguel 44.37    
  1 13 Tanner Vroom 10 Dana Hills 44.39    
  1 14 Brennan Hicks 9 Sage Hill 44.48    
  1 15 Nathan Nguyen 9 Trabuco Hill 44.78    
  1 16 Alex Hardlund 10 Cypress 44.89    
  1 17 Drew Lopez 10 Canyon-ana 44.93    
  1 18 Sean Atkinson 10 El Modena 44.95    
  1 19 Christian Mccrossan 10 Irvine 45.09    
  1 20 Christian Potter 10 Villa Park 45.35    
  1 21 Kyler Walker   Oxford Acad. 45.63    
  1 22 Matt Schade 10 Brea Olinda 45.67    
  1 23 Brendon Vogl 10 Servite 45.72    
  1 24 Brandon Roy 9 Mission Viej 45.91    
  1 25 Alex Martinez 10 Segerstrom 46.13    
  1 26 Steven Lee 10 Brea Olinda 46.27    
  1 27 Nick Liebl 10 El Modena 46.34    
  1 28 Hyuon Jeong 10 Edison-hb 46.75    
  1 29 Connor Collins 10 Dana Hills 47.57    
  1 30 David Villegas 10 Godinez Fund 48.23    
  1 31 Joe Hooks 9 Mission Viej 48.73    
  1 32 Cameron Mc Leod 9 Trabuco Hill 50.52    
  1 -- Neil Ries 10 Servite DQ    
Men 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Relay Team n/a Trabuco Hills 44.46    
  1 2 Relay Team n/a Servite 44.49    
  1 3 Relay Team n/a Lutheran (orange) 45.09    
  1 4 Relay Team n/a San Clemente 45.12    
  1 5 Relay Team n/a Mission Viejo 45.20    
  1 6 Relay Team n/a Corona Del Mar 45.61    
  1 7 Relay Team n/a Beckman 45.80    
  1 8 Relay Team n/a Edison-hb 46.19    
  1 8 Relay Team n/a Godinez Fundamental 46.19    
  1 10 Relay Team n/a Huntington Bch 46.25    
  1 11 Relay Team n/a Capo Valley 46.40    
  1 12 Relay Team n/a Woodbridge 46.58    
  1 13 Relay Team n/a Western 46.64    
  1 14 Relay Team n/a Marina 47.17    
  1 15 Relay Team n/a Canyon-ana 47.23    
  1 16 Relay Team n/a Irvine 47.42    
  1 17 Relay Team n/a Los Alamitos 47.64    
  1 18 Relay Team n/a Brea Olinda 47.71    
  1 19 Relay Team n/a Laguna Hills 47.80    
  1 20 Relay Team n/a Fountain Vlly 48.51    
  1 21 Relay Team n/a Santa Ana Vlly 48.64    
  1 22 Relay Team n/a Newport Harbor 48.72    
  1 23 Relay Team n/a Aliso Niguel 49.10    
  1 -- Relay Team n/a Villa Park DQ    
Men 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Relay Team n/a Mater Dei 3:30.05    
  1 2 Relay Team n/a Servite 3:34.39    
  1 3 Relay Team n/a Marina 3:35.82    
  1 4 Relay Team n/a Canyon-ana 3:38.31    
  1 5 Relay Team n/a Irvine 3:38.53    
  1 6 Relay Team n/a Godinez Fundamental 3:38.69    
  1 7 Relay Team n/a Lutheran (orange) 3:38.72    
  1 8 Relay Team n/a Trabuco Hills 3:39.08    
  1 9 Relay Team n/a Edison-hb 3:39.74    
  1 10 Relay Team n/a Woodbridge 3:40.26    
  1 11 Relay Team n/a Brea Olinda 3:41.57    
  1 12 Relay Team n/a San Juan Hills 3:41.82    
  1 13 Relay Team n/a Corona Del Mar 3:41.94    
  1 14 Relay Team n/a Mission Viejo 3:42.25    
  1 15 Relay Team n/a Los Alamitos 3:45.24    
  1 16 Relay Team n/a Dana Hills 3:45.78    
  1 17 Relay Team n/a Katella 3:46.43    
  1 18 Relay Team n/a Segerstrom 3:47.30    
  1 19 Relay Team n/a Pacifica (g.g.) 3:50.76    
  1 20 Relay Team n/a Santa Ana Vlly 3:52.74    
  1 -- Relay Team n/a Capo Valley FS    
Men High Jump Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Darien Washington 10 Lutheran (or 6-00.00    
  1 2 Tyler Shannon 10 El Toro 5-10.00    
  1 3 Mike Kemmer 9 Mission Viej 5-10.00    
  1 4 Max Redfield 9 Mission Viej 5-08.00    
  1 5 Saleasi Eteaki 9 Servite 5-08.00    
  1 6 Nathan Grubb 10 San Juan Hills 5-06.00    
  1 7 A.j. Manigault 10 Aliso Niguel 5-06.00    
  1 7 Perez Abram 10 Buena Park 5-06.00    
  1 7 Trevor Borkowski 9 Edison-hb 5-06.00    
  1 10 Geoff Kruki 10 El Toro 5-06.00    
  1 11 Zachary Jacobs 10 Yorba Linda 5-06.00    
  1 12 Nick Mcguinness 9 Corona Del M 5-04.00    
  1 12 Derek Barnes 10 Tesoro 5-04.00    
  1 12 Calvin Spencer 9 Trabuco Hill 5-04.00    
  1 12 John Williams 9 Los Alamitos 5-04.00    
  1 12 Corey Hammond 10 Mater Dei 5-04.00    
  1 -- Jacob Anderson 9 Esperanza NH    
  1 -- Paul Thenard 9 Marina NH    
  1 -- Daniel Weil 10 Huntington B NH    
  1 -- Brendan Terrell 10 San Juan Hills NH    
  1 -- Ryan Lipshin 9 Yorba Linda NH    
  1 -- Issac Mata 9 San Clemente NH    
  1 -- Austin Hazel 10 Mater Dei NH    
  1 -- Eric Chai 9 Los Alamitos NH    
  1 -- Brandon Radlinger 10 Servite NH    
  1 -- Michael Rowe 10 Fountain Vll NH    
  1 -- Will Parke 9 Brea Olinda NH    
Men Pole Vault Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Jack Gallivan 10 Mater Dei 13-06.00    
  1 2 Keith Messinger 10 Dana Hills 12-00.00    
  1 3 Cooper Montano 10 Servite 12-00.00    
  1 4 Michael Rovzar 9 Mater Dei 12-00.00    
  1 5 Fritz Howser 10 Newport Harb 11-06.00    
  1 6 Joe Cannizzaro 10 Los Alamitos 11-06.00    
  1 7 Alex Morrison 10 El Toro 11-06.00    
  1 8 Marco Mendoza 10 El Toro 10-09.00    
  1 8 Garret Kauss 10 Mission Viej 10-09.00    
  1 10 Kevin Stull 9 Lutheran (or 10-00.00    
  1 10 Holden Raulston 10 San Clemente 10-00.00    
  1 10 Chase Huante 10 Edison-hb 10-00.00    
  1 10 Bradley Wernick 10 Capo Valley 10-00.00    
  1 10 Mason Rhodes 10 Lutheran (or 10-00.00    
  1 10 Chandler Thorpe 9 Edison-hb 10-00.00    
  1 10 Ty Mason 9 Fountain Vll 10-00.00    
  1 10 John Koff 10 Dana Hills 10-00.00    
  1 -- Felix Villavicencio 10 Newport Harb NH    
  1 -- Griffen Tornheim 10 Marina NH    
  1 -- Conner Kim 9 Mission Viej NH    
  1 -- Thomas Bridges 9 Capo Valley NH    
  1 -- George Carpenter 10 San Clemente NH    
  1 -- Brandon Moshenko 10 Aliso Niguel NH    
  1 -- Ryan Miller 9 Fountain Vll NH    
Men Long Jump Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Anderson Hua 10 Fountain Vll 20-10.50   NWI
  1 2 Lane Tran 10 Irvine 20-09.75   NWI
  1 3 Daniel Tejeda 10 Servite 20-03.75   NWI
  1 4 Mark Fausto 10 Mater Dei 20-01.00   NWI
  1 5 David Lee 10 Irvine 19-07.25   NWI
  1 6 Darren Geenen 9 Trabuco Hill 19-05.50   NWI
  1 7 Darien Washington 10 Lutheran (or 19-05.25   NWI
  1 8 Justin Hull 10 Laguna Hills 19-03.25   NWI
  1 9 Dustin Holtz 10 El Modena 19-03.00   NWI
  1 10 Tanner Vroom 10 Dana Hills 18-11.50   NWI
  1 11 Sean Froelich 9 Pacifica (g. 18-10.50   NWI
  1 12 Max Redfield 9 Mission Viej 18-09.75   NWI
  1 13 Troy Bolus 9 Corona Del M 18-09.25   NWI
  1 14 Trevor Gormley 10 San Clemente 18-06.00   NWI
  1 15 Glenn Hollingshead 10 Foothill 18-05.50   NWI
  1 16 Joseph Calise 10 Ocean View 18-04.50   NWI
  1 16 Corey Hamilton 10 Trabuco Hill 18-04.50   NWI
  1 -- Matt Cabrera 10 Mission Viej Foul   NWI
  1 -- Dominique Parham 10 Los Alamitos Foul   NWI
  1 -- Brandon Radlinger 10 Servite Foul   NWI
  1 -- Evan Mcfarland 9 Capo Valley Foul   NWI
Men Triple Jump Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Daniel Tejeda 10 Servite 43-01.25   NWI
  1 2 Jonathon Ott 9 Pacifica (g. 41-07.00   NWI
  1 3 Sean Froelich 9 Pacifica (g. 41-06.75   NWI
  1 4 Justin Hull 10 Laguna Hills 41-06.00   NWI
  1 5 Max Redfield 9 Mission Viej 41-03.25   NWI
  1 6 Matt Cabrera 10 Mission Viej 41-01.50   NWI
  1 7 Darien Washington 10 Lutheran (or 40-09.25   NWI
  1 8 Darren Geenen 9 Trabuco Hill 40-07.50   NWI
  1 9 Mark Fausto 10 Mater Dei 40-05.75   NWI
  1 10 Lane Tran 10 Irvine 40-03.25   NWI
  1 11 Dominique Parham 10 Los Alamitos 40-00.25   NWI
  1 12 Joseph Calise 10 Ocean View 39-04.00   NWI
  1 13 Troy Bolus 9 Corona Del M 39-00.75   NWI
  1 14 Tanner Vroom 10 Dana Hills 38-07.75   NWI
  1 15 Derek Barnes 10 Tesoro 38-03.25   NWI
  1 16 Glenn Hollingshead 10 Foothill 38-00.50   NWI
  1 17 Corey Hamilton 10 Trabuco Hill 37-10.50   NWI
  1 18 Joe Cannizzaro 10 Los Alamitos 37-09.25   NWI
  1 19 Skylee Sheard 10 Canyon-ana 37-02.75   NWI
  1 -- Tim Yuniskis 10 Servite Foul   NWI
  1 -- Daniel Killough 9 Calvary Ch(s Foul   NWI
  1 -- Parker Mccloud 9 Dana Hills Foul   NWI
Men Shot Put Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Steve Michaelsen 10 Newport Harb 58-04.25    
  1 2 Ethan Cochran 10 Newport Harb 55-02.50    
  1 3 Dillon Henke 10 Esperanza 49-11.00    
  1 4 James Thornburg 10 Troy 48-06.25    
  1 5 Jahleel Pinner 10 Mission Viej 48-04.00    
  1 6 Miles Gastil 10 Laguna Hills 47-06.00    
  1 7 Herbert Gamboa 10 San Clemente 47-05.00    
  1 8 Brian Hobbs 10 Esperanza 47-02.00    
  1 9 Jeff Nelson 9 El Toro 46-10.00    
  1 10 Gabe Perez 9 Valencia-pl 46-03.00    
  1 11 Sena Akbarpour 10 University-i 45-11.50    
  1 12 Jonathan Cayax   Katella 45-09.50    
  1 13 Chance Mccall 10 Mission Viej 44-06.50    
  1 14 Elisha Davis 10 Lutheran (or 44-05.50    
  1 15 Jake Kelley 10 El Toro 44-04.00    
  1 16 Josh Jones 10 Foothill 44-01.50    
  1 17 Josh Winick 10 El Modena 43-07.50    
  1 18 Daniel Hernandez 10 Los Amigos 43-06.00    
  1 19 Garrett Guidotti 10 Dana Hills 42-09.00    
  1 20 Cale Yancey 10 Capo Valley 41-08.00    
Men Discus Throw Frosh Soph Finals
  1 1 Ethan Cochran 10 Newport Harb 169-06    
  1 2 Steve Michaelsen 10 Newport Harb 168-03    
  1 3 Dillon Henke 10 Esperanza 137-00    
  1 4 Josh Winick 10 El Modena 131-06    
  1 5 Miles Gastil 10 Laguna Hills 128-05    
  1 6 Brian Hobbs 10 Esperanza 127-10    
  1 7 Patrick Ingram 10 Woodbridge 127-08    
  1 8 Daniel Hernandez 10 Los Amigos 125-00    
  1 9 Jonathan Cayax   Katella 123-08    
Men 100m Varsity Finals
  1 1 Damani Wilson 12 Lutheran (or 10.89   0.6
  1 2 Kyle Middlebrooks 12 Fountain Vll 10.93   0.6
  1 3 Hayden Pierce 12 Esperanza 11.06   0.5
  1 4 Eddie Wallace 12 San Clemente 11.06   0.6
  1 5 Joel Willis 11 Pacifica (g. 11.13   0.5
  1 6 Ibrahim Al-arnous 12 Mission Viej 11.18   0.6
  1 7 Trent Langham 10 Pacifica (g. 11.20   -1.0
  1 8 Malik Felton 11 Servite 11.24   0.6
  1 9 Joey Branker 12 Mission Viej 11.24   0.6
  1 10 Nick Richardson 11 Los Alamitos 11.25   0.5
  1 11 Corbin Anderson 11 Mater Dei 11.27   0.5
  1 12 Joseph Hill 12 Fullerton 11.28   -1.0
  1 13 Kevin Schaefer 12 Sage Hill 11.31   0.6
  1 14 Andrew Walsh 12 Trabuco Hill 11.35   0.5
  1 15 Bradley Gordon 11 Los Alamitos 11.38   -1.0
  1 16 Matthew Nichols 12 Mater Dei 11.39   0.6
  1 17 David Espino 12 San Clemente 11.42   -3.1
  1 18 Luke Mccarthy 11 Sonora 11.45   -1.0
  1 19 Aaron Amrine 12 Segerstrom 11.49   -3.1
  1 20 Toby Closure 11 Fullerton 11.56   -3.1
  1 21 Hayden Raye 12 Huntington B 11.59   -1.0
  1 22 Tyler Thomas 11 Tesoro 11.64   -3.1
  1 23 Jacob Miller 11 Fountain Vll 11.65   -1.0
  1 24 Adam Gann 11 Trabuco Hill 11.65   0.6
  1 25 Jordan Stroble 12 Calvary Ch(s 11.77   -3.1
  1 26 William Nichols 10 Sonora 11.80   -3.1
  1 27 Cj Moore 11 Cypress 11.90   0.5
  1 28 Victor Vasquez 11 Cypress 11.95   0.5
  1 29 Sean Witt 11 Brea Olinda 11.96   -3.1
  1 30 Will Hinn   Saddleback 11.98   -1.0
  1 31 Alex Cordoba 11 Segerstrom 12.13   -3.1
Men 200m Varsity Finals
  1 1 Damani Wilson 12 Lutheran (or 21.70   2.3
  1 2 Eddie Wallace 12 San Clemente 21.82   2.3
  1 3 Jonathan Berry-smith 11 Oxford Acad. 21.89   2.3
  1 4 Malik Felton 11 Servite 22.05   2.3
  1 5 Jalen Craver 11 Woodbridge 22.07   2.3
  1 6 Joey Branker 12 Mission Viej 22.12   2.3
  1 7 Trent Langham 10 Pacifica (g. 22.41   1.6
  1 8 Ibrahim Al-arnous 12 Mission Viej 22.47   2.3
  1 9 Mason Champieux 11 Laguna Hills 22.61   2.6
  1 10 Bradley Gordon 11 Los Alamitos 22.62   1.6
  1 11 Eric Vetter 12 Esperanza 22.62   1.6
  1 12 Jordan Stroble 12 Calvary Ch(s 22.75   0.1
  1 13 Joel Willis 11 Pacifica (g. 22.76   1.6
  1 14 Corbin Anderson 11 Mater Dei 22.92   2.6
  1 15 Kevin Schaefer 12 Sage Hill 22.94   2.6
  1 16 Richard Gelok 11 Trabuco Hill 22.96   2.6
  1 17 David Espino 12 San Clemente 23.01   2.6
  1 18 Taylor Perez 11 Woodbridge 23.10   2.6
  1 19 Sterling Wilkins 12 Beckman 23.11   0.1
  1 20 Avory Williams 11 Garden Grove 23.18   0.1
  1 21 Austin Simpkins 10 Huntington B 23.27   1.6
  1 22 Tomas Olech 11 Trabuco Hill 23.28   0.1
  1 23 Matthew Nichols 12 Mater Dei 23.42   1.6
  1 24 Christopher Warden 12 Los Alamitos 23.44   0.1
  1 25 Skyler Tanksley 11 El Modena 23.44   2.6
  1 26 Devin Harrison 11 Dana Hills 23.63   2.3
  1 27 Carlos Maeda 12 Westminster 23.64   1.6
  1 28 Sean Witt 11 Brea Olinda 23.64   2.6
  1 29 John Wu 12 Fountain Vll 23.72   0.1
  1 30 Leonardo Olvera 11 Godinez Fund 23.75   0.1
  1 31 Jacob Miller 11 Fountain Vll 23.86   0.1
  1 32 Nathan Weinheimer 12 Marina 23.91   1.6
  1 33 Jeff Condino 11 Corona Del M 23.98   2.6
Men 400m Varsity Finals
  1 1 Jalen Craver 11 Woodbridge 47.94    
  1 2 Jonathan Berry-smith 11 Oxford Acad. 48.23    
  1 3 Devin Harrison 11 Dana Hills 49.56    
  1 4 Victor Blackwell 11 Mater Dei 49.63    
  1 5 Kyle Nault 12 Los Alamitos 50.53    
  1 6 Andrew Mcpeak 11 Mission Viej 50.65    
  1 7 Mason Champieux 11 Laguna Hills 50.75    
  1 8 Taylor Perez 11 Woodbridge 50.79    
  1 9 Jesse Bueno 12 El Toro 50.86    
  1 10 Chas Harmon 10 Jserra 51.01    
  1 11 Anthony Kriakin 12 Los Alamitos 51.08    
  1 12 Eric Vetter 12 Esperanza 51.14    
  1 13 Avory Williams 11 Garden Grove 51.29    
  1 14 Luke Williams 12 Brea Olinda 51.30    
  1 15 Alex Alvarez 11 San Clemente 51.41    
  1 16 Ethan Desilva 11 Mission Viej 51.45    
  1 17 Lion Wintemute 12 Sage Hill 51.75    
  1 18 Derek Brower 12 Tesoro 51.82    
  1 19 Matt Rhodes 12 El Modena 51.86    
  1 20 Tomas Olech 11 Trabuco Hill 51.91    
  1 21 Tyler Baublit 11 Brea Olinda 51.92    
  1 22 Jason Tedesco 12 Trabuco Hill 51.97    
  1 22 Garrett Moore 12 Edison-hb 51.97    
  1 24 Brenen Tidwell 11 Northwood 52.28    
  1 25 Will Gomez 11 Westminster 52.58    
  1 26 Anthony Phillips Ii 12 Magnolia 52.64    
  1 27 Connor Prior 11 Santa Margar 52.68    
  1 28 Leonardo Olvera 11 Godinez Fund 52.88    
  1 29 Nick Resendes 11 El Toro 53.14    
  1 30 Christian Long 12 Servite 53.15    
  1 31 Augustin Kim 12 Troy 53.29    
  1 32 Brett Linkletter 12 Laguna Beach 53.30    
  1 33 Gerardo Guzman 12 Saddleback 53.66    
  1 34 Robert Jelinek 11 Canyon-ana 54.41    
Men 800m Varsity Finals
  1 1 Sean Krinik 12 Valencia-pl 1:52.33    
  1 2 Josh Kingsland 11 Woodbridge 1:54.49    
  1 3 Jantzen Oshier 11 Trabuco Hill 1:54.72    
  1 4 Derrick Fleming 12 Woodbridge 1:54.89    
  1 5 Frank Guadagnini 11 Servite 1:55.75    
  1 6 Angelo Cervantes 11 Savanna 1:55.78    
  1 7 K Wenberg 11 Marina 1:55.94    
  1 8 Jesus Molina 12 Dana Hills 1:56.63    
  1 9 Sean Pigden 12 Laguna Beach 1:57.14    
  1 10 Luke Decker 11 Jserra 1:57.29    
  1 11 Cole Guerin 12 Dana Hills 1:57.60    
  1 12 J Vanhamersveld 11 Marina 1:57.80    
  1 13 Ryan Rodrigues 10 Northwood 1:58.46    
  1 14 Barron Maizland 12 Foothill 1:58.62    
  1 15 William Pettus 12 Esperanza 1:59.18    
  1 16 Ryan Naylon 11 Esperanza 1:59.34    
  1 17 Scott Hansen 12 Mater Dei 1:59.48    
  1 18 Hector Bonilla 12 Laguna Hills 1:59.75    
  1 19 Robert Potter 11 Villa Park 2:00.00    
  1 20 Julio Gonzalez 12 Valencia-pl 2:00.03    
  1 21 Derek Giemont 11 Santa Margar 2:00.52    
  1 22 Hutch Vivian 12 San Clemente 2:00.63    
  1 23 Conner Naasz 11 Capo Valley 2:00.83    
  1 24 Conor Stanton 12 Servite 2:00.85    
  1 25 Michael Palazzo 12 Foothill 2:01.32    
  1 26 Ryan Germann 11 El Toro 2:01.68    
  1 27 Jose Madera 12 Anaheim 2:01.84    
  1 28 Rudy Mendoza 12 Segerstrom 2:01.95    
  1 29 James Mata 12 Trabuco Hill 2:02.07    
  1 30 Patrick Stege 12 Santa Margar 2:02.19    
  1 31 Matt Krupoff 11 Mission Viej 2:02.39    
  1 32 Sean Thompson 12 Aliso Niguel 2:02.54    
  1 33 Brad Pinches 12 Canyon-ana 2:03.19    
  1 34 Alex Kipperman 12 University-i 2:04.50    
  1 35 Kevin Johnson 11 Sonora 2:05.57    
  1 36 Jacob Custersen   La Habra 2:06.67    
Men 1600m SEEDED Varsity Finals
  1 1 Jantzen Oshier 11 Trabuco Hill 4:11.35    
  1 2 Sean Krinik 12 Valencia-pl 4:11.82    
  1 3 Conor Stanton 12 Servite 4:14.24    
  1 4 Connor Kaddatz 11 Dana Hills 4:14.75    
  1 5 Andrew Daedler 11 Brea Olinda 4:16.16    
  1 6 Luis Morales 11 Fountain Vll 4:17.67    
  1 7 Tommie Poston 11 El Dorado 4:19.53    
  1 8 K Baranov 11 Marina 4:19.59    
  1 9 Angelo Cervantes 11 Savanna 4:19.88    
  1 10 Jordan Senko 12 El Toro 4:20.11    
  1 11 Jose Madera 12 Anaheim 4:20.57    
  1 12 Elliot Myers 11 Esperanza 4:20.96    
  1 13 Blake Hofmeister 12 Laguna Beach 4:21.70    
  1 14 Dan Ledesma 12 Esperanza 4:22.69    
  1 15 Sam Van De Velde 12 Dana Hills 4:22.74    
  1 16 Alex Campana 12 Foothill 4:24.08    
  1 17 Hutch Vivian 12 San Clemente 4:24.51    
  1 18 Jorge Herrera 11 Woodbridge 4:24.89    
  1 19 Kyle Aukshunas 12 El Modena 4:25.36    
  1 20 Sebastien Welch 12 Corona Del M 4:25.60    
  1 21 Luke Decker 11 Jserra 4:26.82    
  1 22 J Vanhamersveld 11 Marina 4:27.13    
  1 23 Devin Hanrahan 11 Capo Valley 4:28.94    
  1 24 Lyle Palagar 11 Trabuco Hill 4:30.59    
  1 25 Hailu Hitchman 11 Mater Dei 4:33.48    
  1 26 Derrick Fleming 12 Woodbridge 4:36.13    
  1 27 Matt Krupoff 11 Mission Viej 4:38.44    
  1 28 Tommy Newton 12 Laguna Beach 4:41.41    
  1 29 Tayyab Khan 11 Valencia-pl 4:53.14    
  1 30 Cesar Galvez 11 Santa Ana 5:34.44    
Men 1600m RATED Varsity Finals
  1 1 Kyle Wilson 12 Servite 4:23.63    
  1 2 Billy Gaudreau 10 St. Margaret 4:24.54    
  1 3 Munir Kahssay 11 Western 4:24.92    
  1 4 Mark Svet 11 Brea Olinda 4:25.55    
  1 5 Warren Liem 11 Tesoro 4:25.57    
  1 6 Mike Holcomb 12 Santa Margar 4:28.69    
  1 7 Alexander Randolph 12 Cypress 4:29.35    
  1 8 Rj Larrieu 12 Lutheran (or 4:30.43    
  1 9 Tanner Collins 11 Aliso Niguel 4:31.45    
  1 10 Cody Harris 11 Sonora 4:33.11    
  1 11 Josh Bolliger 12 Canyon-ana 4:35.14    
  1 12 Matt Thiede 12 Edison-hb 4:35.42    
  1 13 Austin Little 11 Newport Harb 4:35.77    
  1 14 Blake Wanser 12 Calvary Ch(s 4:37.42    
  1 15 Mauricio Magallon 11 Rancho Alami 4:37.44    
  1 16 Michael Masci 11 El Toro 4:37.63    
  1 17 Nathaniel Cushingmurray 11 Foothill 4:38.13    
  1 18 Zack Lynn 12 Aliso Niguel 4:42.07    
  1 19 Andrew Rezner 12 Mater Dei 4:43.93    
  1 20 Erik Peterson 11 Tesoro 4:45.09    
  1 21 Ian Carlisle   Canyon-ana 4:46.43    
  1 22 Jake Manning 12 Newport Harb 4:46.63    
  1 23 Matthew Ullman 12 Sonora 4:47.78    
  1 24 Robert Potter 11 Villa Park 4:48.34    
  1 25 Joel Espinoza 12 Rancho Alami 4:49.29    
  1 26 Arturo Diaz 12 Fountain Vll 4:52.38    
  1 27 J.p. Allport 12 Mission Viej 4:55.13    
Men 3200m Varsity Finals
  1 1 Blake Ahrold 12 Dana Hills 9:14.10    
  1 2 Charara Mohammad 12 Buena Park 9:18.83    
  1 3 Elliot Myers 11 Esperanza 9:21.77    
  1 4 Jose Madera 12 Anaheim 9:22.85    
  1 5 Alex Tebbe 12 Pacifica (g. 9:25.05    
  1 6 Nathaniel Cushingmurray 11 Foothill 9:27.79    
  1 7 Ricardo Campuzano 11 Dana Hills 9:29.74    
  1 8 Jacob Hurley 11 Capo Valley 9:30.50    
  1 9 Munir Kahssay 11 Western 9:30.52    
  1 10 Matt Neev 11 Laguna Beach 9:34.38    
  1 11 Ryan Herson 11 Trabuco Hill 9:39.39    
  1 12 K Baranov 11 Marina 9:42.34    
  1 13 Brent Ritschel 11 Trabuco Hill 9:44.22    
  1 14 Josh Bolliger 12 Canyon-ana 9:44.44    
  1 15 Matthew Joseph 12 Aliso Niguel 9:45.25    
  1 16 Anthony Lobasso 11 Servite 9:45.32    
  1 17 Parker Christian 12 Cypress 9:45.56    
  1 18 Aaron Perry 12 Beckman 9:46.96    
  1 19 Kyle Wilson 12 Servite 9:47.90    
  1 20 Brandon Perry 11 Beckman 9:48.37    
  1 21 Jonathan Blanton 11 Troy 9:50.10    
  1 22 Kris Frey 11 El Toro 9:51.71    
  1 23 Luis Morales 11 Fountain Vll 9:55.15    
  1 24 Devin Hanrahan 11 Capo Valley 9:56.77    
  1 25 Warren Liem 11 Tesoro 10:02.26    
  1 26 Alex Jolly 11 Newport Harb 10:04.18    
  1 27 Christian Olive 12 Fountain Vll 10:06.68    
  1 28 Kyle Carruthers 12 El Toro 10:17.42    
  1 29 Blake Hofmeister 12 Laguna Beach 10:26.86    
Men 110m Hurdles Varsity Finals
  1 1 Sam Barkley 11 Mater Dei 14.66   -0.2
  1 2 Vince Fusco 12 Dana Hills 14.83   -0.2
  1 3 Terry Williams-hunter 11 Godinez Fund 15.02   -0.2
  1 4 Doyin Sule 11 Fullerton 15.06   -0.2
  1 5 Mark Arganda 12 Servite 15.19   -0.2
  1 6 Brent Elliot 11 Canyon-ana 15.35   -0.2
  1 7 Shaquille Richardson 12 Los Alamitos 15.35   0.0
  1 8 Austin Blodgett 12 Corona Del M 15.37   -0.2
  1 9 Zuri Mach 12 El Toro 15.56   0.0
  1 10 Dylan Salvary 12 Brea Olinda 15.63   -0.2
  1 11 Austin Fox   Troy 15.74   0.0
  1 12 Hassan Ilyas 11 Fountain Vll 15.82   0.0
  1 13 Shayne Johnson 12 Mission Viej 15.82   -0.2
  1 14 Manuel Carrillo 12 Troy 15.84   -0.2
  1 15 Jeffrey Lim 11 Tesoro 15.88   0.0
  1 16 George Gonzalez 11 Segerstrom 15.99   -0.2
  1 17 Michael Nelson 11 Lutheran (or 15.99   0.0
  1 18 Joe Wright 12 San Clemente 16.01   0.0
  1 19 Ray Estrada 12 Segerstrom 16.02   0.0
  1 20 Robert Garrett 11 Katella 16.02   -0.2
  1 21 Kevin Mathewson 11 University-i 16.07   -0.2
  1 22 Humberto Garcia 11 Mission Viej 16.10   -0.2
  1 23 Brent Boyd 11 Villa Park 16.13   0.0
  1 24 Garrett Gastil 11 Laguna Hills 16.23   -0.2
  1 25 Anthony Nguyen 11 Fullerton 16.24   0.0
  1 26 Andrew Cruikshank 12 Foothill 16.27   -0.2
  1 27 Marcus Sanchez 11 Canyon-ana 16.44   0.0
  1 28 Adam Digby 12 Dana Hills 16.58   -0.2
  1 29 Sean Oconnell 12 Mater Dei 16.60   0.0
  1 30 Thomas Gross 11 Marina 16.66   0.0
  1 31 Christopher Kennedy 12 Villa Park 16.82   0.0
  1 32 Bryan Kasprzak 11 Northwood 16.97   0.0
  1 33 Luke Kanipe 12 El Dorado 17.00   0.0
  1 34 Jose Banuelos 11 Saddleback 17.04   0.0
  1 35 Parker Mathweson 11 San Juan Hills 17.51   -0.2
  1 36 Brian Schwichtenberg 11 Servite 18.69   0.0
Men 300m Hurdles Varsity Finals
  1 1 Sam Barkley 11 Mater Dei 37.66    
  1 2 Vince Fusco 12 Dana Hills 37.71    
  1 3 Shaquille Richardson 12 Los Alamitos 39.08    
  1 4 Charles Michinock 11 Mater Dei 39.21    
  1 5 Shayne Johnson 12 Mission Viej 40.01    
  1 6 Kyle Smith 12 Troy 40.36    
  1 7 Ray Estrada 12 Segerstrom 40.57    
  1 8 Manuel Carrillo 12 Troy 40.63    
  1 9 Mark Arganda 12 Servite 40.69    
  1 10 Brent Elliot 11 Canyon-ana 40.74    
  1 11 Jack Grose 11 Trabuco Hill 40.75    
  1 12 Hassan Ilyas 11 Fountain Vll 41.03    
  1 13 Austin Blodgett 12 Corona Del M 41.08    
  1 14 Adam Digby 12 Dana Hills 41.11    
  1 15 Taylor Ros 12 Brea Olinda 41.23    
  1 16 Cullan Riser 9 Lutheran (or 41.28    
  1 17 Michael Nelson 11 Lutheran (or 41.29    
  1 18 Dylan Murphy 11 Newport Harb 41.54    
  1 19 Jared Allen 11 Tesoro 41.62    
  1 20 Jeffrey Lim 11 Tesoro 41.71    
  1 21 Christian Long 12 Servite 41.71    
  1 22 Josh Mckinley 12 Woodbridge 41.86    
  1 23 Michael Hodis 11 Esperanza 42.25    
  1 24 Paul May-raguse 12 Mission Viej 42.42    
  1 25 Joe Wright 12 San Clemente 42.70    
  1 26 Anthony Nguyen 11 Fullerton 42.74    
  1 27 Alex Berman 11 Jserra 43.40    
  1 28 Brent Boyd 11 Villa Park 43.87    
  1 29 Dalton Dion 12 Capo Valley 44.06    
  1 30 Brandon Nguyen 12 Fountain Vll 44.25    
  1 31 Parker Mathweson 11 San Juan Hills 44.40    
  1 32 Jose Banuelos 11 Saddleback 44.44    
  1 33 Christopher Kennedy 12 Villa Park 45.51    
Men 4x100m Relay Varsity Finals
  1 1 Relay Team n/a Los Alamitos 42.74    
  1 2 Relay Team n/a San Clemente 42.78    
  1 3 Relay Team n/a Trabuco Hills 43.08    
  1 4 Relay Team n/a Fullerton 43.44    
  1 5 Relay Team n/a Mater Dei 43.51    
  1 6 Relay Team n/a Fountain Vlly 43.51    
  1 7 Relay Team n/a Mission Viejo 43.78    
  1 8 Relay Team n/a Sage Hill 43.79    
  1 9 Relay Team n/a Huntington Bch 43.91    
  1 10 Relay Team n/a El Toro 44.03    
  1 11 Relay Team n/a Pacifica (g.g.) 44.20    
  1 12 Relay Team n/a Brea Olinda 44.24    
  1 13 Relay Team n/a Laguna Hills 44.42    
  1 14 Relay Team n/a Dana Hills 44.60    
  1 15 Relay Team n/a Westminster 45.28    
  1 16 Relay Team n/a Segerstrom 45.52    
  1 17 Relay Team n/a Magnolia 45.59    
  1 18 Relay Team n/a Cypress 45.62    
  1 -- Relay Team n/a Servite DQ    
Men 4x400m Relay Varsity Finals
  1 1 Relay Team n/a Woodbridge 3:18.37    
  1 2 Relay Team n/a Mater Dei 3:19.21    
  1 3 Relay Team n/a Dana Hills 3:20.16    
  1 4 Relay Team n/a Irvine 3:20.23    
  1 5 Relay Team n/a Los Alamitos 3:23.88    
  1 6 Relay Team n/a Mission Viejo 3:24.28    
  1 7 Relay Team n/a Brea Olinda 3:24.47    
  1 8 Relay Team n/a Tesoro 3:25.84    
  1 9 Relay Team n/a Lutheran (orange) 3:25.91    
  1 10 Relay Team n/a El Toro 3:27.45    
  1 11 Relay Team n/a Trabuco Hills 3:28.33    
  1 12 Relay Team n/a Servite 3:28.50    
  1 13 Relay Team n/a Esperanza 3:29.17    
  1 14 Relay Team n/a Northwood 3:29.64    
  1 15 Relay Team n/a Westminster 3:31.48    
  1 16 Relay Team n/a Calvary Ch(sa) 3:32.38    
  1 17 Relay Team n/a Marina 3:35.74    
  1 18 Relay Team n/a Magnolia 3:40.20    
  1 19 Relay Team n/a Ocean View 3:42.64    
  1 20 Relay Team n/a Costa Mesa 3:45.96    
  1 -- Relay Team n/a Troy DQ    
Men High Jump Varsity Finals
  1 1 Mason Hahn 12 Lutheran (or 6-06.00    
  1 2 James Gonzalez 12 Loara 6-04.00    
  1 3 Michael Schneider 11 Loara 6-02.00    
  1 3 Evan Maclin 12 Beckman 6-02.00    
  1 5 Deangelo Bonner 12 Troy 6-02.00    
  1 6 Cody Crampton 10 Canyon-ana 6-02.00    
  1 7 Vince Fusco 12 Dana Hills 6-02.00    
  1 7 Tyler Stoll 12 San Clemente 6-02.00    
  1 9 Ash Reed-krans 12 Huntington B 6-02.00    
  1 10 Ricky Tong 12 Westminster 5-10.00    
  1 10 Ian Klug 11 Corona Del M 5-10.00    
  1 10 Shawn Rohr 12 Lutheran (or 5-10.00    
  1 10 Michael Hunter 12 Mission Viej 5-10.00    
  1 14 Andrew Simko 11 Tesoro 5-08.00    
  1 14 Dillon Ross 11 Fullerton 5-08.00    
  1 14 Patrick Zurbuchen 11 El Modena 5-08.00    
  1 14 Wesley Harris 12 Pacifica (g. 5-08.00    
  1 14 Chase Garcia 12 Tesoro 5-08.00    
  1 -- Greg Williams 11 Aliso Niguel NH    
  1 -- Stephan Vayda 11 Newport Harb NH    
  1 -- Micah Herbert 9 Mission Viej NH    
  1 -- Conor Kjer 12 Sonora NH    
  1 -- Wyatt Behringer 12 Garden Grove NH    
  1 -- Darius Durham 12 Garden Grove NH    
  1 -- Kristopher Masci 12 Villa Park NH    
  1 -- Dylan Nicklin 11 Dana Hills NH    
  1 -- Jared Koss 11 Woodbridge NH    
Men Pole Vault Varsity Finals
  1 1 Michael Woepse 12 Mater Dei 16-03.00    
  1 2 Scott Cook 12 Mater Dei 15-03.00    
  1 3 Jeremy Kennedy 12 Marina 15-03.00    
  1 4 Mike Loschavo 12 Huntington B 14-09.00    
  1 5 Jesse Phillips 12 Katella 14-09.00    
  1 6 Mark Sakioka 11 Newport Harb 14-09.00    
  1 7 Tanner Greeley 11 Edison-hb 14-09.00    
  1 8 David Kim 12 Los Alamitos 14-09.00    
  1 9 Tyger Morgan 12 Marina 14-03.00    
  1 9 Kyle Garcia 12 Edison-hb 14-03.00    
  1 11 Kevin Miller 12 Fountain Vll 13-09.00    
  1 11 Max Van Bergh 11 Newport Harb 13-09.00    
  1 11 Cameron Van Dieren 12 Servite 13-09.00    
  1 11 Peter Klepp 11 El Toro 13-09.00    
  1 11 Connor Mcnichols 10 Mission Viej 13-09.00    
  1 16 Luc Angel 11 Sage Hill 12-00.00    
  1 16 Paul Dowker   Mission Viej 12-00.00    
  1 16 Stephen Morris 12 Dana Hills 12-00.00    
  1 -- Scott Anderson 12 Santa Margar NH    
  1 -- Conner Ito 11 Dana Hills NH    
  1 -- Julien Okey 11 Tesoro NH    
  1 -- Tanner Affleck 11 Aliso Niguel NH    
  1 -- Trevor Rothaus 12 Servite NH    
  1 -- Alex Rodriguez 12 Northwood NH    
Men Long Jump Varsity Finals
  1 1 Hayden Pierce 12 Esperanza 23-04.25   NWI
  1 2 Devin Harrison 11 Dana Hills 22-10.75   NWI
  1 3 Deangelo Bonner 12 Troy 22-04.75   NWI
  1 4 Drew Huusfeldt 12 Esperanza 22-00.00   NWI
  1 5 Jordan Micalef 11 San Clemente 21-05.75   NWI
  1 6 Blake Cotcamp 12 Dana Hills 21-00.75   NWI
  1 7 Doyin Sule 11 Fullerton 21-00.50   NWI
  1 8 Jacob Scavuzzo 10 Villa Park 21-00.00   NWI
  1 9 Colton Gyulay 11 Sage Hill 20-10.50   NWI
  1 10 Justin Schneider 10 El Toro 20-09.50   NWI
  1 11 Tim Golden 11 Servite 20-09.25   NWI
  1 12 Erik Muniz 12 Western 20-07.25   NWI
  1 12 Fil Perkins 11 El Toro 20-07.25   NWI
  1 14 Matt Navarro 12 Segerstrom 20-06.75   NWI
  1 15 Jimmie Davis 12 Buena Park 20-05.25   NWI
  1 16 James Gonzalez 12 Loara 20-02.75   NWI
  1 17 Patrick Zurbuchen 11 El Modena 20-02.00   NWI
  1 18 Brett Linkletter 12 Laguna Beach 20-00.00   NWI
  1 19 Cameron Pizzica 12 Huntington B 19-08.50   NWI
  1 20 Ryan Steadman 12 Fountain Vll 19-06.75   NWI
  1 21 Elie Abate 11 Woodbridge 19-03.25   NWI
  1 22 Gerardo Guzman 12 Saddleback 19-03.00   NWI
  1 23 Humberto Garcia 11 Mission Viej 19-01.75   NWI
  1 -- Enrique Vasquez 11 Sonora Foul   NWI
  1 -- Kerry Phan 12 Loara Foul   NWI
  1 -- Maurice Green 12 Mission Viej Foul   NWI
Men Triple Jump Varsity Finals
  1 1 Emmanuel Valencia 12 Servite 45-02.25   NWI
  1 2 Joshua Caiquo 10 Los Alamitos 45-00.00   NWI
  1 3 Hayden Pierce 12 Esperanza 44-11.00   NWI
  1 4 Drew Huusfeldt 12 Esperanza 44-06.75   NWI
  1 5 Ayden Stockton 11 Edison-hb 43-08.00   NWI
  1 6 Philip Salter 11 Aliso Niguel 43-06.00   NWI
  1 7 Deangelo Bonner 12 Troy 43-02.25   NWI
  1 8 Colton Gyulay 11 Sage Hill 42-00.50   NWI
  1 9 Jimmie Davis 12 Buena Park 41-10.50   NWI
  1 10 Fil Perkins 11 El Toro 41-10.00   NWI
  1 11 James Gonzalez 12 Loara 41-09.50   NWI
  1 12 Gal Sadlik 12 University-i 41-09.00   NWI
  1 13 Hassan Ilyas 11 Fountain Vll 41-08.25   NWI
  1 14 Trevor Mccloud 11 Dana Hills 41-02.25   NWI
  1 14 Emmett Kellogg 12 Pacifica (g. 41-02.25   NWI
  1 16 Kyle Cazares 11 Mater Dei 41-02.00   NWI
  1 17 Ty Poteet 12 San Clemente 40-09.25   NWI
  1 18 Zuri Mach 12 El Toro 40-07.25   NWI
  1 19 Matthew Huynh 12 La Quinta (w 40-06.75   NWI
  1 19 Jacob Scavuzzo 10 Villa Park 40-06.75   NWI
  1 21 Humberto Garcia 11 Mission Viej 40-01.25   NWI
  1 22 Terry Williams-hunter 11 Godinez Fund 39-09.50   NWI
  1 23 Adam Digby 12 Dana Hills 39-07.25   NWI
  1 -- Christian Larson 12 Fountain Vll Foul   NWI
  1 -- Maurice Green 12 Mission Viej Foul   NWI
  1 -- Ryan Collier 11 Northwood Foul   NWI
Men Shot Put Varsity Finals
  1 1 Brad Bolton 11 El Toro 57-04.00    
  1 2 Ryan Andrews 11 Newport Harb 54-10.50    
  1 3 Joshua Scherer 12 Trabuco Hill 51-02.00    
  1 4 Alex Gutierrez 12 Santa Ana Vl 51-01.00    
  1 5 Trevor Ofisa 12 Magnolia 50-04.00    
  1 6 David Perez 12 Servite 50-04.00    
  1 7 Dylan Gourd 11 Dana Hills 50-03.50    
  1 8 Jake Fraser 11 El Toro 49-08.00    
  1 9 Donald Caskey 12 Mater Dei 48-08.50    
  1 10 Jake Taylor 12 Newport Harb 48-03.00    
  1 11 Eric Painter 12 Buena Park 48-02.00    
  1 12 Junior Gauta 12 Valencia-pl 48-01.50    
  1 13 Evan Orourke 12 Foothill 47-01.00    
  1 14 Mason Miller 11 Esperanza 47-00.00    
  1 15 Richie Landingham 11 San Juan Hills 46-08.25    
  1 16 Evan Vaca 12 Irvine 46-06.00    
  1 17 Nyles Amelita 11 Foothill 45-08.50    
  1 18 Ari Uzo-okerike 11 San Juan Hills 45-02.50    
  1 19 Danny Jones 11 El Modena 45-01.00    
  1 20 Phillip Wogee 12 Sonora 45-00.50    
  1 20 Cody Meddaugh 11 Dana Hills 45-00.50    
  1 22 John King 11 Mission Viej 44-11.00    
  1 23 Todd Mcdonald 12 Esperanza 44-10.50    
  1 24 Dj Beynon 11 Edison-hb 44-10.00    
  1 25 Buddy Cheek 12 Servite 44-04.00    
  1 -- Michael Criste 12 Mission Viej Foul    
Men Discus Throw Varsity Finals
  1 1 Miguel Lopez 12 Esperanza 178-07    
  1 2 Will Parsons 11 La Habra 174-09    
  1 3 Mason Miller 11 Esperanza 171-01    
  1 4 Joshua Scherer 12 Trabuco Hill 170-11    
  1 5 Brad Bolton 11 El Toro 167-10    
  1 5 Trevor Ofisa 12 Magnolia 167-10    
  1 7 Andrew Cruikshank 12 Foothill 166-07    
  1 8 Sullivan Parker 11 El Toro 158-03    
  1 9 Evan Vaca 12 Irvine 155-04    
  1 10 Trevor Lawrence 11 Newport Harb 149-06    
  1 11 Michael Criste 12 Mission Viej 148-09    
  1 12 Scott De Cou 11 Woodbridge 147-05    
  1 13 David Perez 12 Servite 146-03    
  1 14 Albert Hughes 11 Pacifica (g. 145-05    
  1 15 Matt Vasquez 11 Irvine 143-04    
  1 16 Josh Teer 11 Beckman 142-07    
  1 17 Donald Caskey 12 Mater Dei 140-10    
  1 18 Gavin Fallen 12 Foothill 140-07    

 

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Orange County Track and Field Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 10 2 519  
2014 1 1 2 552  
2013 1   3    
2012 1   2    
2011 1 1 1    
2010 1   1