Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 May 2nd

YearResultsNews 
*2014 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
2009 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Cherry Cheek and Grandview Invitational

 

2010 Results - Cherry Cheek and Grandview Invitational

Published by
Matt   on May 9 2010, 08:21 PM
Cherry Cheek and Grandview Invitational - May 2, 2010
Englewood, CO, US
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 300m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x200m Relay | 4x400m Relay | 4x800m Relay | Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 | Shot Put | Discus | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wester, Hugo 11 Rampart 50.17 6 10
2 Huff, Austin 11 Cherokee Trail 50.69 6 8
3 Whitman, Travis 12 Glenwood Springs 50.73 6 6
4 Kisselman, Seth 12 Heritage 50.94 6 5
5 Lynn, Thomas 12 Cherry Creek 51.18 4 4
6 Tellier, Samuel 12 Chatfield 51.63 5 3
7 Sturges, Nate 11 Regis Jesuit 51.70 6 2
8 Leach, David 11 ThunderRidge 51.86 6 1
9 Katz, Hondo 12 Mullen 51.96 6  
10 Feldt, Trent 10 Arapahoe 51.99 5  
11 Cowan, Zack 12 Grandview 52.01 6  
12 Paul Anthony, Austin 10 Overland 52.50 4  
13 Harrison, Derik 12 Eaglecrest 52.51 5  
14 Leverson, Christian 10 Glenwood Springs 52.55 3  
15 Stepter, Brandon   Smoky Hill 52.65 4  
16 James, Shaquille   Smoky Hill 52.75 3  
17 Bervik, Reid 10 D'Evelyn 52.92 3  
18 Stout, Logan 10 Pueblo County 53.05 4  
18 Jarvis, Spencer 11 Rampart 53.05 5  
20 Rozier, Ian 10 ThunderRidge 53.58 4  
21 Johnson, Colton 11 Bear Creek 53.61 5  
22 Shields, Jamal 10 Thomas Jefferson 53.67 4  
23 Pesche, Stephen 11 Evergreen 53.84 1  
24 DePrez, Danny 12 Regis Jesuit 53.94 2  
25 Clewe, John 12 Lewis-Palmer 54.23 3  
25 Scott, Joey 10 Cherokee Trail 54.23 5  
27 Young, Zach 09 Chaparral 54.61 3  
28 Zundel, Cameron 11 Chatfield 54.81 2  
29 Wright, Sir 10 Grandview 55.03 2  
30 Leyva, Cesar 09 Gateway 55.29 1  
31 Cunniff, Nick 11 D'Evelyn 56.49 1  
32 Burt, Brenden 12 Chaparral 56.54 2  
33 Hayden, Zach 12 Lewis-Palmer 56.74 2  
34 Lopez, Francisco 12 Abraham Lincoln 57.16 1  
35 Groe, AJ 10 Mullen 57.33 3  
36 Perez, Tim 10 Evergreen 58.53 1  
37 Iverson, Kenneth 11 Eaglecrest 59.84 3  
-- Kasunic, Mason 10 Castle View NT 3  
-- Rush, Raycell 10 Thomas Jefferson NT 4  
-- Ortega, Jesus 12 Abraham Lincoln NT 2  
-- Van De Weghe, Jason 11 Arapahoe NT 5  
-- Pasma, Chad 11 Niwot NT 5  
-- Chavez, Jordan 09 Pueblo County NT 4  
-- Goldsmith, Phillip 12 Castle View NT 1  
-- Howes, Bolton 11 Dakota Ridge NT 2  
-- Ott, Alexander 09 Dakota Ridge NT 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Olivia 10 Cherry Creek 57.02 6 10
2 Wishmeyer, Katherine 12 ThunderRidge 57.10 6 8
3 Fabrizio, Vanessa 12 Mullen 57.32 6 6
4 Coffey, Sydney 12 Niwot 58.63 5 5
5 Holland, Ana 09 Regis Jesuit 59.09 6 4
6 Dafoe, Joy 09 Arapahoe 59.61 4 3
7 Mauser, Emily 10 Regis Jesuit 59.76 6 2
8 Brown, Allison 11 Glenwood Springs 59.91 5 1
9 Isakson, Elisa 11 ThunderRidge 1:00.29 6  
10 Placke, Kylee 09 Roosevelt 1:00.77 5  
11 Vigil, Maddie 11 Grandview 1:00.84 5  
12 Placke, Haley 09 Roosevelt 1:01.07 5  
13 White, Tinasia 12 Eaglecrest 1:01.22 5  
14 Knott, Jackie 09 Glenwood Springs 1:01.33 4  
15 Ashby, Amoni 11 Cherokee Trail 1:01.34 5  
16 Thurston, Julia 09 Castle View 1:01.39 4  
17 Yeager, Michelle 12 Chaparral 1:02.19 4  
18 Smith, Liz 12 Arapahoe 1:03.25 3  
19 Griffin, Morgan 12 Lewis-Palmer 1:03.34 6  
20 Green, Ariana 09 Bear Creek 1:03.70 3  
21 Anderson, Debra 09 Rampart 1:03.82 3  
22 Macklberg, Sara 11 Bear Creek 1:04.15 4  
23 Van Hoesen, Kylie 09 Evergreen 1:04.88 4  
24 Yoxall, Morgan 12 Dakota Ridge 1:05.18 2  
25 Klatt, Melissa 09 Smoky Hill 1:05.45 3  
26 DeRudder, Andrea 09 Cherry Creek 1:05.83 1  
27 Montgomery, Meriwether 09 Dakota Ridge 1:05.85 3  
27 Murray, Jessica 10 Mullen 1:05.85 2  
29 Schuster, Abigail 11 D'Evelyn 1:06.58 2  
30 Anderson, Brittany 09 Rampart 1:07.13 1  
31 Bertram, Morgan 12 Thomas Jefferson 1:08.52 1  
32 Callejo, Kristie 10 Chatfield 1:08.91 2  
33 DeHerrera, Shelby 09 Castle View 1:08.98 1  
34 Kuyatt, Sarah 12 Arvada West 1:09.71 3  
35 Ocampo, Dayna 10 Abraham Lincoln 1:10.72 2  
36 Barela, Briana 09 Abraham Lincoln 1:11.98 1  
37 O'Toole, Olivia 09 Evergreen 1:14.84 3  
-- Kurowski, Savannah 09 Pueblo County NT 1  
-- Lucero, Danielle 12 Gateway NT 2  
-- Cisneros, Haley 09 Pueblo County NT 1  
-- Elzey, Jasmine 10 Smoky Hill NT 2  
-- Martin, Shannon 09 Thomas Jefferson NT 2  
-- Williams, Nicole 12 Cherokee Trail NT 6  
-- Djambazova, Vessie 12 Lewis-Palmer NT 1  
-- Westbrooks, Daonna 11 Eaglecrest NT 4  
-- Fritze, Janae 11 Chatfield NT 3  
-- Boldt, Emily 12 Niwot NT 5  
-- Bell, Aly 12 D'Evelyn DQ 4  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Cherry Creek and Grandview Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1