Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 May 1st

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Centennial Invitational

 

2010 Results - Centennial Invitational

Published by
ross   on May 2nd 2010, 7:39am
Centennial Invitational - May 1, 2010
Centennial HS, Gresham, OR, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Tyner, Thomas 9 Aloha 10.76w +2.1 1  
2 Delaney, Arthur 11 Barlow 10.90w +2.1 1  
3 Hedman, Keaton 11 West Linn 11.18w +2.1 1  
4 Bailey, Wes 10 Mead 11.25w +2.1 1  
5 Halirou, Ibrahim 11 Centennial 11.27w +2.1 1  
6 Swain, Michael 12 La Salle 11.27w +2.1 1  
7 Gray, Wesley 11 Benson 11.35w +2.1 1  
8 Prince, Sheldon 10 Aloha 11.42w +2.1 1  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Tyner, Thomas 9 Aloha 10.95 +2.0 1  
2 Delaney, Arthur 11 Barlow 10.97w +2.3 2  
3 Kubisiak, Michael (K.C) 11 Newberg 11.14 +0.4 3  
7 Gray, Wesley 11 Benson 11.24w +2.3 2  
4 Halirou, Ibrahim 11 Centennial 11.25 +1.7 6  
8 Swain, Michael 12 La Salle 11.25 +2.0 1  
9 Prince, Sheldon 10 Aloha 11.27 +1.7 6  
5 Bailey, Wes 10 Mead 11.28w +2.5 4  
10 Jones, Toi 12 La Salle 11.32 +0.4 3  
6 Hedman, Keaton 11 West Linn 11.32 +0.8 5  
11 Peters, Malcolm 12 Barlow 11.36 +0.4 3  
12 Shannon, Will 10 Lake Oswego 11.36w +2.5 4  
13 Coury, Stevie 10 Lake Oswego 11.39 +0.4 3  
14 Jones, Nieko 12 St Helens 11.40 +0.8 5  
15 Parmeter, Dylan 10 Mountain View WA 11.43 +1.7 6  
15 Boyd, Kevin 11 Skyview 11.43 +1.7 6  
15 Maack, Evan 10 Mead 11.43 +2.0 1  
18 Dume, Johnny 12 Barlow 11.45 +1.7 6  
19 Russo, Ryan 10 Aloha 11.48w +2.5 4  
20 Mangin, Alex 10 Skyview 11.48 +2.0 1  
21 Mahoney, Wyatt 10 Newberg 11.49w +2.3 2  
21 Finnerty, Mason 10 West Linn 11.49w +2.3 2  
23 Paz, Saril 11 South Salem 11.50 +0.8 5  
24 Colford, Edmond 11 Centennial 11.51w +2.5 4  
25 Franklin, Zach 12 South Salem 11.53 +2.0 1  
26 Delap, Peter 12 Putnam 11.55 +0.8 5  
27 Coulter, Reggie 10 Sunset 11.59 +0.8 5  
28 Hoffman, Devauntae 9 Gresham 11.59 +0.4 3  
29 Dodier, Matthew 11 Benson 11.59 +0.4 3  
30 Luetjen, Chris 12 Lake Oswego 11.64w +2.3 2  
30 Morrison, Mo 10 Skyview 11.64 +0.8 5  
32 White, Andrew 12 Mountain View WA 11.71w +2.5 4  
33 Hamm, Drew 12 St Helens 11.75w +2.5 4  
34 Halverson, Nate 9 Grant 11.78 +1.7 6  
35 Silwones, Ryan 11 Newport 11.87w +2.3 2  
36 Trujeque, Enrique 12 Lincoln 11.88 +2.0 1  
37 Gerbasi, Michael 12 Henry Jackson 11.90 +0.8 5  
38 Watson, Dustin 10 South Salem 11.93w +2.5 4  
39 Skotte, Joel 10 Mountain View OR 11.93 +1.7 6  
40 Kramer, Anthony 11 Putnam 11.99 +0.4 3  
41 Thomas, Marvin 12 Evergreen-Vancou 12.08 +2.0 1  
42 Snyder, Zac 12 Wilson 12.09 +0.8 5  
43 Kuang, Stephen 12 Franklin 12.39 +0.4 3  
44 Brown, Deaunte 11 Willamette 12.52w +2.5 4  
-- Coleman, Xavier 9 Jesuit FS +2.3 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Delaney, Arthur 11 Barlow 22.02 nwi 1  
2 Michael, Brad 11 Skyview 22.32 nwi 1  
3 Helms, Branden 11 Sunset 22.33 nwi 1  
4 Tyner, Thomas 9 Aloha 22.72 nwi 1  
5 Shannon, Will 10 Lake Oswego 23.05 nwi 1  
6 Swain, Michael 12 La Salle 23.08 nwi 1  
7 Prince, Sheldon 10 Aloha 23.34 nwi 1  
8 Quintana, Michael 10 Heritage 23.39 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Michael, Brad 11 Skyview 22.32w +2.6 3  
2 Helms, Branden 11 Sunset 22.34w +3.7 4  
3 Tyner, Thomas 9 Aloha 22.48w +2.1 1  
4 Delaney, Arthur 11 Barlow 22.77w +2.4 2  
7 Shannon, Will 10 Lake Oswego 22.98w +2.1 1  
5 Prince, Sheldon 10 Aloha 23.02w +2.8 6  
8 Swain, Michael 12 La Salle 23.11w +2.8 6  
9 McNaughton, Ian 11 Hood River Valle 23.14w +2.6 3  
10 Halirou, Ibrahim 11 Centennial 23.19w +2.1 1  
11 Hedman, Keaton 11 West Linn 23.24w +2.6 3  
12 Buddendeck, Keirnan 11 Hood River Valle 23.24w +3.7 4  
6 Quintana, Michael 10 Heritage 23.29w +2.6 5  
13 Jones, Toi 12 La Salle 23.31w +2.6 3  
14 Coulter, Reggie 10 Sunset 23.42w +2.4 2  
15 Edmondson, Warren 11 Evergreen-Vancou 23.42w +2.6 5  
16 Colford, Edmond 11 Centennial 23.54w +2.4 2  
17 Morrison, Mo 10 Skyview 23.54w +3.7 4  
18 Coury, Stevie 10 Lake Oswego 23.64w +2.8 6  
19 Banks-Clark, Ian 10 Sunset 23.71w +2.8 6  
20 Finnerty, Mason 10 West Linn 23.74w +2.4 2  
21 Coleman, Xavier 9 Jesuit 23.77w +2.6 5  
22 Dodier, Matthew 11 Benson 23.84w +3.7 4  
23 Hoecker, Dillon 10 Gresham 23.87w +2.4 2  
24 Post, Andre 10 Marist 23.91w +2.6 3  
25 Gerbasi, Michael 12 Henry Jackson 23.91w +2.1 1  
26 Rothstein, Nicholas 10 Jesuit 23.94w +2.6 3  
27 Dunmore, Oshay 10 Newport 24.06w +2.6 5  
27 Hoffman, Devauntae 9 Gresham 24.06w +2.8 6  
29 Vandehey, Zach 10 Lincoln 24.14w +2.1 1  
29 Bratcher, Cameron 11 Franklin 24.14w +3.7 4  
31 Skotte, Joel 10 Mountain View OR 24.18w +2.6 5  
32 Cole, Willy 11 Willamette 24.18w +2.1 1  
33 Silwones, Ryan 11 Newport 24.26w +2.4 2  
34 Kramer, Anthony 11 Putnam 24.43w +2.8 6  
35 Walker, Rory 10 South Salem 24.64w +3.7 4  
36 McDonald, JaMarviy 9 Grant 24.69w +2.6 5  
37 Osborn, Logan 10 St Helens 24.71w +2.1 1  
38 Murphy, Matt 9 Mountain View OR 24.94w +3.7 4  
39 Breuer, Jamie 12 Wilson 25.07w +2.4 2  
40 Lerwick, Austin 12 Forest Grove 25.22w +2.6 3  
41 White, Marcus 9 Mountain View WA 25.29w +2.8 6  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jackson, Frederick 12 Benson 50.24 1  
2 Michael, Brad 11 Skyview 50.49 1  
3 Boyd, Kevin 11 Skyview 50.52 1  
4 Rial, Zach 12 Putnam 50.69 1  
5 McNaughton, Ian 11 Hood River Valle 50.92 1  
6 Hatchett, CJ 12 Heritage 51.62 1  
7 Lawrence, Will 10 St Helens 51.89 1  
8 Franks, Nathanael 11 Barlow 51.94 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Franks, Nathanael 11 Barlow 50.05 5  
2 Michael, Brad 11 Skyview 50.49 3  
6 Rial, Zach 12 Putnam 50.67 5  
3 McNaughton, Ian 11 Hood River Valle 51.14 4  
7 Hatchett, CJ 12 Heritage 51.31 3  
8 Lawrence, Will 10 St Helens 51.74 3  
4 Boyd, Kevin 11 Skyview 51.80 1  
5 Jackson, Frederick 12 Benson 51.91 2  
9 Johnson, Paul 12 Benson 51.95 4  
10 Edmondson, Warren 11 Evergreen-Vancou 52.22 2  
11 Shirley, Dallin 12 Skyview 52.53 2  
12 Dillard, Dimitri 10 Mountain View OR 52.64 1  
13 Hammersmith, Cody 10 Centennial 52.67 3  
14 Clason, David 12 Mead 52.69 1  
15 Seedall, Connor 12 Jesuit 52.75 4  
16 Stewart, Anthony 12 La Salle 52.80 1  
17 Reynolds, Sterling 10 Mountain View WA 52.82 5  
18 McCahon, James 10 Forest Grove 52.83 2  
19 Chang, Corey 12 Lincoln 53.09 2  
20 Kayser, Gunner 9 Mead 53.11 3  
21 Gelly, Jean 12 Centennial 53.22 4  
22 Terry, Isiah 11 Wilson 53.42 4  
23 Raimondi, Steven 11 Jesuit 53.60 1  
24 Gomez, Gerry 9 Gresham 53.74 4  
25 Bittner, Alex 11 Lincoln 53.91 5  
26 Otis, Brock 11 Barlow 53.97 4  
27 Bratcher, Cameron 11 Franklin 54.02 5  
28 Holenstein, Mark 9 La Salle 54.04 2  
29 Modin, Mitch 9 Mountain View OR 54.22 5  
30 Buddendeck, Keirnan 11 Hood River Valle 54.64 3  
31 Hatefi, Zach 10 Willamette 55.59 4  
32 Uribe, Antonio 10 Centennial 55.61 5  
33 Schneider, Bryce 9 Newberg 55.84 3  
34 Briggs, Connell 11 Marist 55.94 5  
35 Norris, Wade 12 Benson 57.14 1  
36 Calacat, Nicholas 10 Henry Jackson 57.95 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Grosvenor, Grant 11 Henry Jackson 1:55.08 1  
2 Nelson, Blake 10 Henry Jackson 1:56.15 1  
3 Collins, Austin 11 Colton 1:56.16 1  
4 Ebeling, Sam 12 Grant 1:56.56 1  
5 Long, Matt 12 South Salem 1:56.85 1  
6 Sherier, Brandon 12 Putnam 1:57.23 1  
7 Horrocks, Chase 12 Skyview 1:57.28 1  
8 Howland, Taylen 11 Mead 1:57.31 1  
9 Robbins, Nick 12 Forest Grove 1:57.48 1  
10 Stern, Walter 11 Lincoln 1:57.98 1  
11 Coy, Jamin 12 St Helens 1:58.25 1  
12 Rhodes, Demetrius 10 Benson 1:58.79 1  
13 Demaree, Ben 12 Jesuit 2:00.15 1  
14 Holaday, Brant 12 Marist 2:00.17 1  
15 Hanson, Dylan 10 Gresham 2:00.72 1  
16 Krieger, Jeff 12 Barlow 2:01.04 1  
17 Torres, Jorge 11 Heritage 2:01.17 1  
18 Tamis, Oliver 11 Skyview 2:01.19 1  
19 Castillo, Yonny 11 Hood River Valle 2:01.34 1  
20 Brown, Nathan 10 Sunset 2:01.37 1  
21 Wish, Chadd 12 Mountain View WA 2:01.87 1  
22 Fordyce, Jesse 11 Lake Oswego 2:02.01 1  
23 Williams, Aundray 11 Evergreen-Vancou 2:02.14 1  
24 Milam, Willie 12 Jesuit 2:02.41 1  
25 Blackmer, David 10 Henry Jackson 2:02.84 1  
26 Watkins, Will 11 Grant 2:02.97 1  
27 York, Stephen 12 Newberg 2:04.53 1  
28 West, Talyor 11 West Linn 2:04.69 1  
29 Anheluk, Riley 10 Mountain View OR 2:06.60 1  
30 Chatterton, Nathan 11 La Salle 2:06.91 1  
31 Miller, Jacob 11 Centennial 2:07.01 1  
32 Riggs, Tyler 11 Grant 2:07.75 1  
33 Olson, Will 12 Wilson 2:08.42 1  
34 Wood, Deklyn 9 Newport 2:11.35 1  
35 Medina, Eric 10 Willamette 2:14.34 1  
36 Edel, Matt 12 Franklin 2:14.70 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Winn, Daniel 12 Cleveland 4:01.70 1  
2 Horrocks, Chase 12 Skyview 4:03.22 1  
3 Greer, Josh 12 Mead 4:03.43 1  
4 Jacobson, Mars 12 South Salem 4:03.82 1  
5 Calacat, Nathan 12 Henry Jackson 4:04.40 1  
6 Edmonds, Chris 12 Grant 4:04.87 1  
7 Sultessa, Badane 11 Centennial 4:08.67 1  
8 Berry, Colton 11 Lakeside 4:09.21 1  
9 Soberanis, Alex 9 La Salle 4:09.89 1  
10 Melton-Holdman, Faustino 11 Reynolds 4:11.38 1  
11 Cavola, Ryan 12 Skyview 4:12.83 1  
12 Barr, Alex 10 Mead 4:13.76 1  
13 Beranek, Marshall 12 South Salem 4:15.31 1  
14 Magill, Tyler 12 Newberg 4:15.56 1  
15 Willis, Ciaran 12 Jesuit 4:15.71 1  
16 Gilbert, Colby 9 Skyview 4:15.76 1  
17 Schonewald, Nicholaus 12 Henry Jackson 4:16.66 1  
18 Holmberg, Eric 12 Scio 4:16.81 1  
19 Koons-Farrell, Allistair 12 Franklin 4:19.95 1  
20 Leavy, David 10 Jesuit 4:21.09 1  
21 Chandler, Jefferson 11 West Linn 4:21.49 1  
22 Frank, Graham 11 West Linn 4:21.87 1  
23 Carbajal, Jonathon 12 Evergreen-Vancou 4:22.52 1  
24 Snook, Colton 11 Putnam 4:22.79 1  
25 McBride, Chris 9 Mountain View OR 4:22.89 1  
26 Sumsion, Ryan 12 St Helens 4:23.55 1  
27 Jacob, Simeon 12 La Salle 4:24.27 1  
28 Kinoshita, Kino 12 Forest Grove 4:25.21 1  
29 Burrus, Trevor 12 Heritage 4:25.55 1  
30 Lull, Alex 10 St Helens 4:26.16 1  
31 Sherk, Matt 11 Henry Jackson 4:26.57 1  
32 Hall, Connor 11 Wilson 4:27.86 1  
33 Kato, Joseph 10 Aloha 4:28.17 1  
34 Spisla, CJ 11 Sunset 4:28.18 1  
35 McCaslin, David 10 Jesuit 4:29.28 1  
36 Mebrat, Mubark 10 Reynolds 4:29.58 1  
37 Wilson, Michael 12 Gresham 4:32.88 1  
38 Slaughter, Daniel 10 Grant 4:33.05 1  
39 Seymour, Alex 10 Barlow 4:33.16 1  
40 Browning, Dylan 12 Centennial 4:33.50 1  
41 Puentes, Theo 10 Newport 4:35.61 1  
42 Campbell, Ben 9 Lincoln 4:36.13 1  
43 Ticzon, Arvin 12 Centennial 4:40.30 1  
44 Robles, Brian 10 Mountain View WA 4:45.41 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gardner, Andrew 9 Mead 8:37.06 1  
2 Briggs, Mitchell 12 Henry Jackson 8:41.73 1  
3 Burgess, Ian 11 Franklin 8:44.35 1  
4 Wannarka, Cullen 11 West Linn 8:45.72 1  
5 Foss, Cory 12 Mead 8:49.79 1  
6 Winn, Daniel 12 Cleveland 8:50.32 1  
7 Back, Aaron 11 Sunset 8:51.17 1  
8 Foubert, Ben 12 Barlow 8:51.27 1  
9 Jaldi, Bekama 11 Reynolds 8:54.42 1  
10 Foote, Alex 11 Aloha 9:00.04 1  
11 Frederickson, Connor 12 Henry Jackson 9:01.06 1  
12 Baker, Jackson 10 Franklin 9:04.65 1  
13 Gilbert, Colby 9 Skyview 9:06.80 1  
14 Newsom, Zach 11 Sunset 9:11.19 1  
15 Pia, Joseph 12 Newberg 9:12.05 1  
16 Usselman, Brad 9 Skyview 9:12.86 1  
17 Lofgran, Sky 10 Lincoln 9:13.38 1  
18 Knakal, Chris 12 Henry Jackson 9:15.21 1  
19 Spivey, Josh 11 Mead 9:15.74 1  
20 Beranek, Marshall 12 South Salem 9:17.43 1  
21 Mebrat, Mubark 10 Reynolds 9:18.88 1  
22 Dardano, Tony 12 Putnam 9:19.48 1  
23 Cavola, Ryan 12 Skyview 9:20.93 1  
24 Byrd, Ryan 10 St Helens 9:21.03 1  
25 Smith, Tanner 9 Lincoln 9:22.13 1  
26 Haselnus, Jackson 9 Barlow 9:23.35 1  
27 Smith, Aidan 12 Grant 9:23.95 1  
28 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham 12 Wilson 9:28.52 1  
29 Rae, Andrew 12 St Helens 9:30.39 1  
30 Bahr, Preston 11 Heritage 9:31.51 1  
31 Magill, Tyler 12 Newberg 9:31.73 1  
32 Eastes, Bryan 12 Mountain View WA 9:32.99 1  
33 Newell, Chris 12 South Salem 9:38.80 1  
34 Hazelhurst, Fletcher 10 Franklin 9:39.86 1  
35 Schmuckley, Brandon 11 Centennial 9:40.01 1  
36 Pfau, Kevin 11 St Helens 9:42.20 1  
37 Kinoshita, Kino 12 Forest Grove 9:43.20 1  
38 O'Hollearn, Sean 11 La Salle 9:47.19 1  
39 Simon, Graham 10 Marist 9:50.09 1  
40 Macdonald, Todd 9 Lake Oswego 9:50.34 1  
41 Walker, Andre 10 Grant 9:50.96 1  
42 Dennis, Lawrence 11 Centennial 9:51.79 1  
43 Butcher, Jonathan 12 Gresham 9:54.11 1  
44 Deenik, Sage 10 Hood River Valle 9:54.43 1  
45 Campbell, Christopher 10 Aloha 9:54.55 1  
46 Cargil, Jesse 11 Willamette 9:56.62 1  
47 Puentes, Theo 10 Newport 9:57.62 1  
48 Everett, Eason 10 Evergreen-Vancou 10:17.35 1  
49 Holman, Justin 12 Mountain View OR 10:18.72 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Monahan, Casey 12 Mead 14.57 1  
2 Lao, Howard 12 Cleveland 14.77 1  
3 Petrie, Jacob 10 Newberg 15.34 1  
3 Hayes, Gabe 12 Grant 15.34 1  
5 Johnson, Justin 12 Benson 15.42 1  
6 Hill, Jack 11 South Salem 15.54 1  
7 Smith, Mike 11 Mead 15.67 1  
8 Lujano, Jose 12 St Helens 15.72 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lao, Howard 12 Cleveland 15.23 2  
2 Hill, Jack 11 South Salem 15.34 3  
3 Monahan, Casey 12 Mead 15.42 1  
5 Hayes, Gabe 12 Grant 15.51 1  
6 Johnson, Justin 12 Benson 15.54 3  
4 Smith, Mike 11 Mead 15.65 4  
7 Lujano, Jose 12 St Helens 15.76 4  
8 Paxton, Joe 12 Reynolds 15.77 2  
9 Petrie, Jacob 10 Newberg 15.84 3  
10 Rhodes, Dakota 12 Wilsonville 15.90 2  
11 Dillon, Tanner 11 Barlow 15.91 1  
12 Malone, Evan 12 Mountain View OR 16.00 4  
13 Cheadle, Austin 11 Lincoln 16.14 3  
14 Bakouros, Aps 12 Lincoln 16.18 2  
15 Zarosinki, Ian 12 Skyview 16.27 1  
16 Walker, Rory 10 South Salem 16.34 1  
17 Palavra, Ivan 11 Centennial 16.75 4  
18 Hatfield, Jordan 12 Heppner 16.97 4  
19 Miller, Chris 12 Wilson 17.00 2  
20 Jenks, Trevor 11 Skyview 17.14 3  
21 Casel, Bryant 12 Henry Jackson 17.34 3  
22 Richards, Kasey 11 Jesuit 17.48 4  
23 Alton, Ethan 12 Forest Grove 17.64 1  
24 Casel, Brenden 9 Henry Jackson 17.77 2  
25 White, Keaton 11 Evergreen-Vancou 17.86 1  
26 Boulton, Spencer 12 Reynolds 17.94 3  
27 Trinh, Khang 9 Centennial 18.64 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bailey, Wes 10 Mead 39.92 1  
2 Hill, Jack 11 South Salem 40.43 1  
3 Johnson, Justin 12 Benson 40.68 1  
4 Smith, Mike 11 Mead 41.48 1  
5 Bakouros, Aps 12 Lincoln 41.78 1  
6 McCahon, James 10 Forest Grove 41.98 1  
7 Petrie, Jacob 10 Newberg 42.27 1  
8 Bell, Alan 11 Sunset 42.70 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bakouros, Aps 12 Lincoln 40.30 3  
2 Johnson, Justin 12 Benson 40.33 5  
6 Smith, Mike 11 Mead 40.48 5  
3 Hill, Jack 11 South Salem 40.59 2  
4 Bailey, Wes 10 Mead 41.01 1  
7 Petrie, Jacob 10 Newberg 41.02 3  
5 Bell, Alan 11 Sunset 41.33 4  
8 McCahon, James 10 Forest Grove 41.42 4  
9 Paz, Saril 11 South Salem 41.47 3  
10 Franks, Nathanael 11 Barlow 41.56 1  
11 Paxton, Joe 12 Reynolds 41.67 4  
12 Cheadle, Austin 11 Lincoln 41.76 5  
13 Malone, Evan 12 Mountain View OR 41.92 2  
14 Zarosinki, Ian 12 Skyview 42.53 1  
15 Lujano, Jose 12 St Helens 42.93 5  
16 Monahan, Casey 12 Mead 43.15 2  
17 Wery, Robert 11 Lake Oswego 43.33 4  
18 Casel, Brenden 9 Henry Jackson 43.38 1  
19 VanDomelen, Nathan 11 Lincoln 43.40 2  
20 Palavra, Ivan 11 Centennial 43.54 3  
21 Casel, Bryant 12 Henry Jackson 43.55 3  
22 Morrison, Mo 10 Skyview 43.70 5  
23 Dillon, Tanner 11 Barlow 43.91 2  
24 White, Keaton 11 Evergreen-Vancou 44.61 5  
25 Miller, Chris 12 Wilson 44.87 4  
26 Gannotskiy, Maksim 12 Centennial 44.90 1  
27 Hipple, Lawrence 11 Willamette 45.25 1  
28 Vaught, Joseph 11 West Linn 45.67 2  
29 Boulton, Spencer 12 Reynolds 45.71 3  
31 James, Charlie 9 Centennial 46.56 2  
30 Richards, Kasey 11 Jesuit 46.64c 1  
32 Lau, Cornelius 12 Jesuit 46.85 4  
33 Perrson, Daniel 10 Newport 49.76 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Echevarr,
Talley, Lowe
  Jesuit 42.65 3  
2 Moore, Prince,
Russo, Tyner
  Aloha 42.93 3  
3 Maack, Monahan,
Smith, Bailey
  Mead 43.13 3  
4 Dume, Franks,
Peters, Delaney
  Barlow 43.46 3  
5 Mangin, Michael,
Morrison, Boyd
  Skyview 43.65 3  
6 Bell, Helms,
Banks-Cl, Coulter
  Sunset 43.76 3  
7 Colford, Palavra,
North, Halirou
  Centennial 44.15 2  
8 Hill, Hill,
Paz, Franklin
  South Salem 44.23 3  
9 Luetjen, Hodgson,
Coury, Shannon
  Lake Oswego 44.58 3  
10 Kramer, Hager,
Rial, Delap
  Putnam 44.90 2  
11 Leslie, Swain,
Maurice, Jones
  La Salle 44.91 1  
12 Trujeque, Cheadle,
Vandehey, Bakouros
  Lincoln 44.95 2  
13 Parmeter, White,
Hampton, White
  Mountain View WA 45.42 2  
14 Hanson, Hoffman,
Gomez, Hoecker
  Gresham 45.62 2  
15 Snyder, VanSisse,
Terry, Isham
  Wilson 45.82 1  
16 Hatefi, Cole,
Brown, Myrand
  Willamette 45.86 1  
17 Tran, Gerbasi,
Mckenzie, Nelson
  Henry Jackson 46.42 1  
-- Briggs, Wilson,
Post, Bloom
  Marist DNF 2  
-- Bartlett, Jackson,
Bailey, Lerwick
  Forest Grove DNF 1  
-- Funk, Skotte,
Dillard, Murphy
  Mountain View OR DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Michael, Horrocks,
Tamis, Boyd
  Skyview 3:24.23 3  
2 Watson, Hill,
Jacobson, Long
  South Salem 3:26.93 3  
3 Edmonds, Ebeling,
Watkins, Dean
  Grant 3:27.33 3  
4 Seedall, Talley,
Raimondi, Lowe
  Jesuit 3:27.40 3  
5 Iffert, Korsness,
Sherier, Rial
  Putnam 3:30.97 3  
6 Johnson, Rhodes,
Johnson, Jackson
  Benson 3:32.79 3  
7 Gelly, Miller,
Hammersm, Uribe
  Centennial 3:33.24 2  
8 Clason, Kayser,
Greer, Howland
  Mead 3:33.66 2  
9 Gomez, Stevenso,
Hanson, Hoecker
  Gresham 3:33.85 3  
10 Bloom, Briggs,
Daniel, Holaday
  Marist 3:36.08 1  
11 Wallace, Carbajal,
Williams, Edmondso
  Evergreen-Vancou 3:36.12 2  
12 Schneide, Magill,
Petrie, Swanson
  Newberg 3:36.21 2  
13 Buddende, Castillo,
Rodrigue, McNaught
  Hood River Valle 3:36.76 1  
14 Hatefi, Medina,
Cole, Myrand
  Willamette 3:36.93 1  
15 Chandler, Wannarka,
Finnerty, West
  West Linn 3:37.18 2  
16 Gerbasi, Grosveno,
Nelson, Mckenzie
  Henry Jackson 3:37.31 1  
17 Malone, Murphy,
Modin, Dillard
  Mountain View OR 3:39.18 3  
18 Lerwick, McCahon,
Kennedy, Robbins
  Forest Grove 3:41.45 2  
19 Hall, VanSisse,
Breuer, Terry
  Wilson 3:42.32 1  
20 Bratcher, Burgess,
Koons-Fa, Hazelhur
  Franklin 3:47.79 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crouser, Ryan 11 Barlow 69-08.75(21.25m) 1  
2 Crouser, Sam 12 Gresham 63-06.25(19.36m) 1  
3 Wright, Sam 12 Mead 54-10.25(16.72m) 1  
4 Hendricks, Jason 12 Riverside-OR 52-03.50(15.94m) 1  
5 Benson, Chris 12 Riverside-OR 51-04.25(15.65m) 1  
6 Kayfes, Ricky 12 Sunset 50-00.50(15.25m) 1  
7 Calhoun, Kohl 12 Putnam 49-01.75(14.98m) 1  
8 Wilfong, Travis 12 Newberg 48-05.00(14.76m) 1  
9 Brooksby, Branden 10 West Linn 48-03.75(14.73m) 1  
10 Treloggen, Jonathan 10 Gresham 46-05.00(14.15m) 1  
11 Atkinson, John 12 La Salle 45-02.25(13.77m) 1  
12 Chon, Albert 11 Skyview 44-11.25(13.70m) 1  
13 Burt, Corey 11 Newberg 44-10.75(13.68m) 1  
14 Richardson, Cole 12 Marist 44-05.50(13.55m) 1  
15 Richter, Jered 12 Tualatin 44-05.25(13.54m) 1  
16 Dour, Moody 11 Mead 44-01.00(13.44m) 1  
17 Kankam, Denzel 11 Centennial 44-00.25(13.42m) 1  
18 Niblack, Colton 10 Henry Jackson 43-11.50(13.40m) 1  
19 Richard, Eldrin 12 Lincoln 42-11.50(13.09m) 1  
20 Hordes, Stephen 10 Sunset 42-08.25(13.01m) 1  
21 Keizur, Cam 10 West Linn 41-10.75(12.77m) 1  
22 Kelley, Spencer 10 Gresham 41-08.50(12.71m) 1  
23 Regalado, Seth 10 Mead 41-06.25(12.66m) 1  
24 Quigley, Terrall 11 Heritage 41-00.50(12.51m) 1  
25 Procive, Tyler 12 Mountain View WA 40-07.50(12.38m) 1  
26 Wilmes, Dominic 12 Jesuit 40-03.25(12.27m) 1  
27 Schafer, Colin 12 Willamette 39-10.25(12.15m) 1  
28 Packard, Dillon 12 Forest Grove 39-01.00(11.91m) 1  
29 Lujano, Adrian 11 St Helens 38-11.25(11.87m) 1  
30 Czmowski, Hayden 10 Mountain View OR 38-10.25(11.84m) 1  
31 Dillard, Houston 10 Heritage 38-09.25(11.82m) 1  
32 Brainard, Alec 11 Franklin 38-02.75(11.65m) 1  
33 Ellison, Alex 10 South Salem 37-09.50(11.52m) 1  
34 Moore, Dylan 11 Centennial 37-09.00(11.51m) 1  
35 Drake, Arthur 10 Lake Oswego 36-11.00(11.25m) 1  
36 Camp, Zak 12 Newport 36-06.00(11.13m) 1  
37 Orndorff, Ross 11 West Linn 36-05.25(11.11m) 1  
38 Maki, Jacob 11 Evergreen-Vancou 36-04.25(11.08m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crouser, Sam 12 Gresham 203-09(62.10m) 1  
2 Crouser, Ryan 11 Barlow 201-06(61.42m) 1  
3 Dunmore, Oshay 10 Newport 158-05(48.29m) 1  
4 Starr, Jason 12 Spray 155-01(47.27m) 1  
5 Benavente, Warren 11 Gresham 147-08(45.01m) 1  
6 Kindred, Patrick 12 Milwaukie 145-10(44.45m) 1  
7 Regalado, Seth 10 Mead 143-03(43.66m) 1  
8 Clay, Cameron 11 Milwaukie 138-02(42.11m) 1  
9 Hendricks, Jason 12 Riverside-OR 137-10(42.01m) 1  
10 Kayfes, Ricky 12 Sunset 136-11(41.73m) 1  
11 Lague, Adam 10 Mead 136-08(41.66m) 1  
12 Niblack, Colton 10 Henry Jackson 133-08(40.74m) 1  
13 Hedgecock, AJ 10 Dayton 129-11(39.60m) 1  
14 Chon, Albert 11 Skyview 129-02(39.37m) 1  
15 Higley, Tyler 11 Aloha 127-04(38.81m) 1  
16 Packard, Dillon 12 Forest Grove 126-04(38.51m) 1  
17 Wilfong, Travis 12 Newberg 125-00(38.10m) 1  
18 Merdink, Michael 12 Newberg 124-07(37.97m) 1  
19 Hall, Zach 10 Heritage 123-10(37.74m) 1  
20 Smith, Bryan 12 La Salle 123-00(37.49m) 1  
21 Treloggen, Jonathan 10 Gresham 122-09(37.41m) 1  
22 Calhoun, Kohl 12 Putnam 121-09(37.11m) 1  
23 Brooksby, Branden 10 West Linn 121-06(37.03m) 1  
24 Toothacker, Andrew 11 Franklin 120-11(36.86m) 1  
25 Fields, Cody 11 Skyview 119-00(36.27m) 1  
26 Keizur, Cam 10 West Linn 118-06(36.12m) 1  
27 Ferguson, Jacob 12 Barlow 117-06(35.81m) 1  
28 Johnson, Dylan 10 Mountain View OR 115-10(35.31m) 1  
29 Miranda, Mario 11 South Salem 114-09(34.98m) 1  
30 Czmowski, Hayden 10 Mountain View OR 114-01(34.77m) 1  
31 Ellison, Alex 10 South Salem 113-08(34.65m) 1  
32 Bonneville, Loren 12 Heritage 113-05(34.57m) 1  
33 Burt, Corey 11 Newberg 113-00(34.44m) 1  
34 Lentes, Dylan 9 Mountain View WA 108-09(33.15m) 1  
35 Wilmes, Dominic 12 Jesuit 108-02(32.97m) 1  
36 Quarterman, Josh 12 Lake Oswego 103-11(31.67m) 1  
37 Schafer, Colin 12 Willamette 101-03(30.86m) 1  
38 Moore, Dylan 11 Centennial 100-03(30.56m) 1  
39 Zink, Tom 11 Skyview 97-01(29.59m) 1  
40 Pletsch, Micah 10 St Helens 94-02(28.70m) 1  
41 Warren, Justin 10 Mountain View OR 94-02(28.70m) 1  
42 Martinez, Ricardo 12 Centennial 92-09(28.27m) 1  
43 Boland-Godbey, Linneas 12 Lincoln 82-00(24.99m) 1  
44 Hasegawa, Nathan 10 Hood River Valle 79-06(24.23m) 1  
-- Rhea, Joseph 12 Heritage FOUL(--) 1  
-- Benson, Chris 12 Riverside-OR FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crouser, Sam 12 Gresham 244-02(74.42m) 1  
2 Callahan, Tyler 12 Estacada 199-09(60.88m) 1  
3 Keller, Sean 10 Heritage 181-07(55.35m) 1  
4 Nasalroad, Adam 12 Marist 180-05(54.99m) 1  
5 Hilmes, Sam 10 Mead 169-11(51.79m) 1  
6 Starr, Jason 12 Spray 164-04(50.09m) 1  
7 Votaw, Eli 11 Newberg 161-10(49.33m) 1  
8 Smith, Bryan 12 La Salle 158-03(48.23m) 1  
9 Hedgecock, AJ 10 Dayton 157-00(47.85m) 1  
10 Eidsmoe, Joseph 11 Henry Jackson 156-04(47.65m) 1  
11 Cole, Josh 10 Skyview 156-02(47.60m) 1  
12 Casey, Ryan 11 Newberg 154-05(47.07m) 1  
13 Wirfs, Tarek 9 Jesuit 154-05(47.07m) 1  
14 Pizer, Rowdy 12 Tualatin 154-05(47.07m) 1  
15 Lane, Kyle 12 Reynolds 154-00(46.94m) 1  
16 Cain, Mitch 12 Mead 153-11(46.91m) 1  
17 Hansen, Ryan 11 Mountain View WA 152-10(46.58m) 1  
18 Argueta, Anthony 12 Henry Jackson 152-04(46.43m) 1  
19 Davis, Mitch 11 Forest Grove 152-03(46.41m) 1  
20 Blasdell, Lucas 12 Sunset 151-09(46.25m) 1  
21 Pry, Ryan 12 Mead 151-03(46.10m) 1  
22 Lilly, Henry 10 La Salle 150-04(45.82m) 1  
23 Facey, Jesse 11 Mountain View OR 149-00(45.42m) 1  
24 Luetjen, Chris 12 Lake Oswego 147-05(44.93m) 1  
25 Delfino, Brett 12 South Salem 147-00(44.81m) 1  
26 Richter, Jered 12 Tualatin 146-09(44.73m) 1  
27 Czmowski, Hayden 10 Mountain View OR 146-01(44.53m) 1  
28 Redding, Eric 11 St Helens 144-11(44.17m) 1  
29 Schultz, Tyler 11 Sunset 141-03(43.05m) 1  
30 Dean, Harrison 12 Heritage 141-02(43.03m) 1  
31 Christenson, Andrew 11 Barlow 139-04(42.47m) 1  
32 Erkkila, Chris 10 Skyview 138-09(42.29m) 1  
33 Hinton, Michael 11 Gresham 138-06(42.21m) 1  
34 Peterson, Tyler 11 Skyview 137-00(41.76m) 1  
35 Michener, Lucas 11 Barlow 136-06(41.61m) 1  
36 Schmitt, Drew 12 Newberg 134-07(41.02m) 1  
37 Schafer, Colin 12 Willamette 134-05(40.97m) 1  
38 Reilly, Timmy 12 Jesuit 133-10(40.79m) 1  
39 Haneberg, Patrick 11 Lincoln 132-04(40.34m) 1  
40 Olsen, Aegir 12 Lincoln 132-03(40.31m) 1  
41 Cooper, Joey 10 Heritage 130-10(39.88m) 1  
42 Warren, Justin 10 Mountain View OR 129-04(39.42m) 1  
43 Woodbury, Derrick 10 St Helens 127-01(38.74m) 1  
44 Kay, Dallas 12 Newport 126-09(38.63m) 1  
45 Packard, Dillon 12 Forest Grove 124-06(37.95m) 1  
46 Carnevale, Tony 11 Henry Jackson 124-00(37.80m) 1  
47 Moore, Dylan 11 Centennial 121-07(37.06m) 1  
48 Tatarenko, Ivan 10 Benson 107-07(32.79m) 1  
49 Holodak, Gerard 10 Franklin 94-04(28.75m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maricich, AJ 12 Mead 6-09.00(2.06m) 1  
2 Jeager, Billy 11 Condon/Wheel 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
3 Beck, Jeremy 12 Mead 6-03.00(1.91m) 1  
4 Malnasi, Demitri 10 St Helens 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
10 Modin, Mitch 9 Mountain View OR 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
5 Hoecker, Dillon 10 Gresham 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
6 Anderson, Austin 12 Marist 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
7 Bent, Kenny 12 Mountain View OR 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
8 Korsness, Jacob 12 Putnam 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
8 Hedgecock, AJ 10 Dayton 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
11 Bosch, Blake 10 Mountain View OR 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
11 Franks, Nathanael 11 Barlow 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
11 Brown, Adam 12 Skyview 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
14 Iffert, Layne 12 Putnam 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
14 Otis, Brock 11 Barlow 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
-- Fisher, J.J. 10 La Salle NH(--) 1  
-- Young, Hayden 11 Wilson NH(--) 1  
-- DeLacy, Chris 12 Lincoln NH(--) 1  
-- Wallace, Te'Kwon 9 Evergreen-Vancou NH(--) 1  
-- Yoo, Marcus 9 Jesuit NH(--) 1  
-- Christenson, Andrew 11 Barlow NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Zach 10 Newport NH(--) 1  
-- Burnett, Kyle 10 Sunset NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lane, Kyle 12 Reynolds 22-01.00(6.73m) nwi 1  
2 Talley, Jordan 11 Jesuit 21-06.50(6.57m) nwi 1  
3 Moore, Jon Jon 12 Aloha 21-06.00(6.55m) nwi 1  
4 Delaney, Arthur 11 Barlow 21-05.00(6.53m) nwi 1  
5 Brown, Adam 12 Skyview 21-02.50(6.46m) nwi 1  
6 Parmeter, Dylan 10 Mountain View WA 20-10.50(6.36m) nwi 1  
7 Michener, Lucas 11 Barlow 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
8 Muessle, Peter 12 Jesuit 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
9 Jackson, Frederick 12 Benson 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1  
10 Beck, Jeremy 12 Mead 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
11 Edmondson, Warren 11 Evergreen-Vancou 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
12 Trujeque, Enrique 12 Lincoln 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1  
13 Dunmore, Oshay 10 Newport 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1  
14 Quintana, Michael 10 Heritage 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1  
15 Mahoney, Wyatt 10 Newberg 20-00.50(6.11m) nwi 1  
16 Malnasi, Demitri 10 St Helens 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 1  
17 Franklin, Zach 12 South Salem 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
18 Colford, Edmond 11 Centennial 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
19 Bent, Kenny 12 Mountain View OR 19-07.50(5.98m) nwi 1  
20 Iffert, Layne 12 Putnam 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
21 Isham, Nick 11 Wilson 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
22 Holenstein, Mark 9 La Salle 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
23 Huffman, Anthony 11 Forest Grove 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
24 Dume, Johnny 12 Barlow 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
25 Quintanilla, Kris 9 Skyview 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
26 Evans, Eric 12 Lincoln 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
27 Corbin, Kevin 12 Sunset 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
28 Hill, Jameel 11 South Salem 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 1  
29 Hatchett, CJ 12 Heritage 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 1  
30 Maack, Evan 10 Mead 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
31 Watson, Dustin 10 South Salem 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
32 Peckham, John 11 Mead 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
33 Hammersmith, Cody 10 Centennial 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
34 Robertson, Kyle 11 St Helens 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
35 Modin, Mitch 9 Mountain View OR 18-07.50(5.68m) nwi 1  
36 Helms, Branden 11 Sunset 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1  
37 Lu, Nathan 11 Sunset 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
38 Mangin, Alex 10 Skyview 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
39 Larez, Alex 12 La Salle 18-01.50(5.52m) nwi 1  
40 Tran, Tony 11 Henry Jackson 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
41 Kennedy, Carson 11 Forest Grove 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
42 Gannotskiy, Maksim 12 Centennial 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
43 Dillard, Dimitri 10 Mountain View OR 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
44 Aguilar, Jerod 11 Willamette 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
45 Myrand, Steve 11 Willamette 17-07.75(5.38m) nwi 1  
46 Sennewald, Kevin 12 Newport 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
47 Gomez, Gerry 9 Gresham 17-00.50(5.19m) nwi 1  
48 Link, Michael 12 Jesuit 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1  
49 Silwones, Ryan 11 Newport 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
50 Young, Lee 10 Willamette 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
-- Whitehurst, Drake 11 Lincoln FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Larlee, Stephen 12 South Wasco Coun 44-11.00(13.69m) nwi 1  
2 Gray, Wesley 11 Benson 43-10.00(13.36m) nwi 1  
3 Bent, Kenny 12 Mountain View OR 43-03.00(13.18m) nwi 1  
4 Franklin, Zach 12 South Salem 42-11.50(13.09m) nwi 1  
5 Huffman, Anthony 11 Forest Grove 42-07.50(12.99m) nwi 1  
6 Delap, Peter 12 Putnam 42-07.50(12.99m) nwi 1  
7 Christenson, Andrew 11 Barlow 41-07.00(12.67m) nwi 1  
8 Goodrich, Andrew 11 Sunset 41-05.50(12.64m) nwi 1  
9 Wilson, Mitchel 12 Marist 41-03.50(12.59m) nwi 1  
10 Watson, Dustin 10 South Salem 41-02.00(12.55m) nwi 1  
11 Lane, Kyle 12 Reynolds 41-02.00(12.55m) nwi 1  
12 Michener, Lucas 11 Barlow 41-02.00(12.55m) nwi 1  
13 Hatchett, CJ 12 Heritage 41-01.00(12.52m) nwi 1  
14 Lewis, Jordan 12 Jesuit 41-00.00(12.50m) nwi 1  
15 Otis, Brock 11 Barlow 40-07.50(12.38m) nwi 1  
16 Hill, Jameel 11 South Salem 40-07.50(12.38m) nwi 1  
17 Shirley, Dallin 12 Skyview 40-03.50(12.28m) nwi 1  
18 Peckham, John 11 Mead 40-01.50(12.23m) nwi 1  
19 Norris, Wade 12 Benson 39-11.50(12.18m) nwi 1  
20 Hunter-Brown, Cody 12 Newberg 39-10.00(12.14m) nwi 1  
21 Trujeque, Enrique 12 Lincoln 39-08.00(12.09m) nwi 1  
22 Kennedy, Carson 11 Forest Grove 39-07.50(12.08m) nwi 1  
23 Hite, Ryan 10 Mountain View WA 39-06.50(12.05m) nwi 1  
24 Un, Chris 11 Aloha 39-05.00(12.01m) nwi 1  
25 Lu, Nathan 11 Sunset 39-04.50(12.00m) nwi 1  
26 Radezky, Jake 10 Mead 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
27 Robertson, Kyle 11 St Helens 38-10.00(11.84m) nwi 1  
28 Beckham, Ryan 12 Newberg 38-09.50(11.82m) nwi 1  
29 Koch, Tevis 10 Skyview 38-09.00(11.81m) nwi 1  
30 DeLacy, Chris 12 Lincoln 38-08.50(11.80m) nwi 1  
31 Brown, Adam 12 Skyview 38-06.00(11.73m) nwi 1  
32 Casel, Bryant 12 Henry Jackson 38-05.50(11.72m) nwi 1  
33 Lujano, Adrian 11 St Helens 38-05.00(11.71m) nwi 1  
34 Markstaller, Ammon 10 West Linn 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1  
35 Isham, Nick 11 Wilson 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1  
35 Gannotskiy, Maksim 12 Centennial 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1  
37 Bosch, Blake 10 Mountain View OR 38-02.00(11.63m) nwi 1  
38 Myrand, Steve 11 Willamette 37-06.00(11.43m) nwi 1  
39 Cummings, Ian 11 Gresham 37-05.00(11.40m) nwi 1  
40 Brooks, JT 10 Marist 37-04.50(11.39m) nwi 1  
41 Link, Michael 12 Jesuit 37-04.50(11.39m) nwi 1  
42 Maurice, Muhammed 10 La Salle 37-04.00(11.38m) nwi 1  
43 Casel, Brenden 9 Henry Jackson 37-02.50(11.34m) nwi 1  
44 Sennewald, Kevin 12 Newport 36-06.50(11.14m) nwi 1  
45 Stoudamire, Elijah 11 Centennial 36-06.00(11.13m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olsen, Aegir 12 Lincoln 13-09.00(4.19m) 1  
2 Vaughn, Cody 12 Barlow 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
3 Wehde, Jared 11 Mead 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Brown, Zach 10 Newport 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
5 Howard, Chris 12 Evergreen-Vancou 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
5 Huffman, Anthony 11 Forest Grove 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
5 Thomas, Spencer 12 Reynolds 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
8 Douglass, Hayden 12 Mead 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
9 Green, Micheal 11 Mead 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 DeLacy, Chris 12 Lincoln 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
11 Long, Scott 12 Skyview 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
12 Fauss, Daniel 10 South Salem 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
12 Carnevale, Tony 11 Henry Jackson 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
12 Arellano, Blake 12 Tualatin 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
-- Cook, Allen 12 Heritage NH(--) 1  
-- Graham, Scott 12 Marist NH(--) 1  
-- Dunmore, Oshay 10 Newport NH(--) 1  
-- Cardwell, Phillip 9 Franklin NH(--) 1  
-- Snyder, Nathaniel 10 Grant NH(--) 1  
-- Brumbles, Jason 12 St Helens NH(--) 1  
-- Bentz, Taylor 12 Hood River Valle NH(--) 1  
-- Ericksen, Cameron 10 Tualatin NH(--) 1  
-- Lou, Alex 10 Sunset NH(--) 1  
-- Neshyba, Alex 12 Mountain View WA NH(--) 1  
-- Minor, Zach 11 Wilson NH(--) 1  
-- Lilly, Eddie 11 La Salle NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Martin, Tee Tee 10 Heritage 12.36 +1.7 1  
2 Leek, Madison 9 West Linn 12.37 +1.7 1  
3 Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae 11 Centennial 12.57 +1.7 1  
4 Edmiston, MaKaysia 10 Liberty 12.66 +1.7 1  
5 Rowlee, Alisha 10 Newport 12.87 +1.7 1  
6 Paul, Margaret 9 Barlow 12.96 +1.7 1  
7 Irsik, Samantha 11 Newberg 13.01 +1.7 1  
8 Boucher, Cara 9 West Linn 13.19 +1.7 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Leek, Madison 9 West Linn 12.40 +2.0 2  
2 Edmiston, MaKaysia 10 Liberty 12.65w +2.4 1  
3 Martin, Tee Tee 10 Heritage 12.66w +2.5 4  
4 Paul, Margaret 9 Barlow 12.70w +2.4 3  
5 Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae 11 Centennial 12.78 +1.1 5  
6 Irsik, Samantha 11 Newberg 12.87 +1.1 5  
7 Rowlee, Alisha 10 Newport 12.92w +2.4 1  
8 Gilmore, Sarah 12 Newberg 12.97w +2.4 1  
9 Boucher, Cara 9 West Linn 12.98w +2.5 4  
10 Mackay, Hayley 11 Sunset 13.00 +2.0 2  
11 Rosen, Brianna 11 Mountain View OR 13.02 +2.0 2  
12 Hinds, Christine 12 Marist 13.10w +2.5 4  
13 McQuivey, Tayah 12 Skyview 13.10 +1.1 5  
14 Crane, Alaina 11 Willamette 13.15w +2.5 4  
15 Mosley, Shakyla 9 Benson 13.23w +2.4 3  
16 Niles-Paul, Meera 9 Barlow 13.25w +2.4 1  
17 Darden, Ilijah 11 Benson 13.27w +2.4 1  
18 Mello, Anna Sofia 9 Jesuit 13.29 +2.0 2  
19 Castellanos, Maria 10 Gresham 13.38w +2.4 3  
20 Richardson, Kayla 12 St Helens 13.40w +2.4 3  
21 Hargett, Kacie 9 Newport 13.43 +1.1 5  
22 Atchison, Michele 12 Lake Oswego 13.47 +2.0 2  
23 Taylor, Audrey 10 La Salle 13.48w +2.5 4  
24 Cole-Sigmon, Cailley 10 Wilson 13.52 +2.0 2  
25 Bright, Maddy 10 Putnam 13.68w +2.5 4  
26 Anderson, Astoria 11 Reynolds 13.72 +1.1 5  
27 Dryer, Amanda 11 Mountain View WA 13.75 +1.1 5  
28 Willeford, Laura 10 South Salem 13.87 +2.0 2  
29 Nelson, Janey 10 Centennial 13.90w +2.4 3  
30 Carey, Melissa 12 Centennial 14.30w +2.4 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Martin, Tee Tee 10 Heritage 25.54c nwi 1  
2 Izuchukwu, Odira 9 Benson 25.74c nwi 1  
3 Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae 11 Centennial 25.94c nwi 1  
4 Leek, Madison 9 West Linn 26.24c nwi 1  
5 Henderson, Georgia 11 Sunset 26.44c nwi 1  
6 Edmiston, MaKaysia 10 Liberty 26.74c nwi 1  
7 Paul, Margaret 9 Barlow 27.14c nwi 1  
8 Hargett, Kacie 9 Newport 27.44c nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Izuchukwu, Odira 9 Benson 25.64 +1.4 2  
2 Leek, Madison 9 West Linn 25.77 +1.8 1  
5 Martin, Tee Tee 10 Heritage 25.92 +1.8 1  
6 Paul, Margaret 9 Barlow 25.94 +1.4 2  
3 Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae 11 Centennial 26.09w +2.6 4  
4 Edmiston, MaKaysia 10 Liberty 26.35 +1.9 3  
7 Henderson, Georgia 11 Sunset 26.47 +1.9 3  
8 Hargett, Kacie 9 Newport 26.54 +1.4 2  
9 Rosen, Brianna 11 Mountain View OR 26.60w +2.6 4  
10 Wilson, Macaulay 10 South Salem 26.94 +1.4 2  
11 Boucher, Cara 9 West Linn 27.00w +2.6 4  
12 Gilmore, Sarah 12 Newberg 27.04 +1.8 1  
13 McQuivey, Tayah 12 Skyview 27.09 +1.9 3  
14 Taylor, Audrey 10 La Salle 27.24 +1.4 2  
15 Irsik, Samantha 11 Newberg 27.46w +2.6 4  
16 Hinds, Christine 12 Marist 27.71 +1.9 3  
17 Darden, Ilijah 11 Benson 27.78 +1.8 1  
18 Strong, Chelsea 11 Centennial 27.84 +1.4 2  
19 Grosvenor, Claire 10 Henry Jackson 28.23 +1.8 1  
20 Walton, Pearly 9 Gresham 28.31w +2.6 4  
21 Cole-Sigmon, Cailley 10 Wilson 28.71w +2.6 4  
22 Rowlee, Alisha 10 Newport 28.92 +1.9 3  
23 Dryer, Amanda 11 Mountain View WA 29.03 +1.8 1  
24 Bartlett, Olivia 11 St Helens 29.20w +2.6 4  
25 Riordan, Becca 10 Putnam 29.46 +1.9 3  
26 Langwell, Mariah 9 Willamette 29.93 +1.8 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Redmon, Jazmine 12 Mead 58.99 1  
2 Moe, Kelsey 12 South Salem 59.96 1  
3 Rosen, Ayla 11 Mountain View OR 1:01.51 1  
4 Wallis, Jacqui 12 Lake Oswego 1:02.64 1  
5 Kroeger, Krysta 9 Mountain View OR 1:02.71 1  
6 Byrne, Amanda 9 La Salle 1:02.91 1  
7 Brown, Devon 12 Skyview 1:03.06 1  
8 Houser, Olivia 10 Marist 1:09.73 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Redmon, Jazmine 12 Mead 59.95 2  
2 Rosen, Ayla 11 Mountain View OR 1:00.50 4  
5 Moe, Kelsey 12 South Salem 1:00.54 4  
3 Wallis, Jacqui 12 Lake Oswego 1:01.14 1  
6 Brown, Devon 12 Skyview 1:01.52 2  
7 Grimstad, Jacey 10 Newport 1:02.13 1  
8 Houser, Olivia 10 Marist 1:02.35 2  
9 Giles, Jayme 11 Reynolds 1:02.61 4  
10 Byrne, Amanda 9 La Salle 1:02.86 4  
11 Ellis, Meghan 11 Lake Oswego 1:03.04 4  
12 Fleming, Miranda 9 Heritage 1:03.22 2  
13 Prom, Kaitlyn 11 Barlow 1:03.51 1  
4 Kroeger, Krysta 9 Mountain View OR 1:03.73 3  
14 Kennedy, Silken 11 Newport 1:03.83 2  
15 Grosvenor, Claire 10 Henry Jackson 1:04.18 3  
16 Brumbles, Kayla 10 St Helens 1:04.44 2  
17 Codd, Evie 11 Mead 1:04.56 3  
18 Miller, Madeline 9 Henry Jackson 1:05.36 4  
19 Holboke, Haley 11 Mountain View WA 1:06.22 2  
20 Kern, Madeleine 10 Newberg 1:06.36 4  
21 Craig, Jessica 12 Franklin 1:06.92 1  
22 Summers, Kayla 11 Willamette 1:07.54 4  
23 Thi, Anh 9 Evergreen-Vancou 1:08.18 3  
24 Hogan, Brianna 10 Centennial 1:08.81 2  
25 Greaves, Madeline 12 Wilson 1:11.17 3  
-- Grote, Taylor 11 Centennial FS 3  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mires, Baylee 11 Mead 2:13.41 1  
2 Lloyd, Lauren 12 Hood River Valle 2:13.98 1  
3 Maag, Annamarie 11 Jesuit 2:14.45 1  
4 Coffman, Kristin 10 Tualatin 2:16.58 1  
5 Decker, Lynelle 10 Mountain View WA 2:17.64 1  
6 Sibole, Allie 12 Marist 2:18.60 1  
7 Cox, Latane 11 Lake Oswego 2:21.04 1  
8 McCready, Alex 11 Lincoln 2:22.87 1  
9 Schutte, Payton 11 Jesuit 2:22.96 1  
10 Mahoney, Shannon 11 Jesuit 2:23.71 1  
11 Mulch, Christina 10 Grant 2:24.68 1  
12 Harvey, Kema 12 Lincoln 2:24.86 1  
13 Contos, Erica 11 Mead 2:25.56 1  
14 Trowbridge, Madison 11 Franklin 2:25.60 1  
15 Becic, Melanie 12 Grant 2:25.83 1  
16 Kolberg, Gretchen 11 Lincoln 2:26.35 1  
17 McDonald, Haley 9 Gresham 2:26.76 1  
18 Skinner, Katie 12 Franklin 2:27.36 1  
19 Reisdorf, Kirsten 12 Barlow 2:27.38 1  
20 Becker, Juliette 12 Henry Jackson 2:27.41 1  
21 Beecher, Cassie 9 Newberg 2:27.78 1  
22 Dirksen, Karli 12 Barlow 2:28.18 1  
22 Lisac, Mackenzie 10 La Salle 2:28.18 1  
24 Ellis, Maddie 9 Lake Oswego 2:30.60 1  
25 Fonk, Julia 12 Franklin 2:30.88 1  
26 Donnelly, Rebecca 9 West Linn 2:31.77 1  
27 Brown, Logan 10 Mountain View OR 2:31.78 1  
28 Yoshioka, Julie 11 Skyview 2:31.94 1  
29 White, Tiffany 12 Sunset 2:32.17 1  
30 Boyd-Helm, Julia 9 West Linn 2:32.30 1  
31 Anderson, Emily 11 South Salem 2:32.85 1  
32 DeLeon, Joellen 11 Centennial 2:32.95 1  
33 Todd, Micaela 11 Henry Jackson 2:33.09 1  
34 Fleming, McKenzie 9 Heritage 2:33.75 1  
35 Atherton, Savannah 10 Grant 2:34.97 1  
36 Tyler, Elise 11 Henry Jackson 2:37.09 1  
37 Parrish, Kenzie 12 Wilson 2:39.46 1  
38 Sibley, Kate 11 Evergreen-Vancou 2:40.98 1  
39 Colmenero, Mariah 9 Newport 2:41.04 1  
40 Masek-McIntosh, Olivia 10 Forest Grove 2:42.21 1  
41 Ellicott, Sonja 12 Putnam 2:43.65 1  
42 Quennoz, Theresa 11 St Helens 2:44.48 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mires, Baylee 11 Mead 4:45.72 1  
2 Fonk, Julia 12 Franklin 4:47.76 1  
3 Timmons, Priscilla 11 Skyview 4:51.58 1  
4 Freeby, Michaela 11 Putnam 4:52.06 1  
5 Decker, Lynelle 10 Mountain View WA 4:55.23 1  
6 Matzke, Laura 12 Forest Grove 4:57.67 1  
7 Wilson, Claire 11 Henry Jackson 4:57.80 1  
8 Demaree, Adrienne 10 Jesuit 4:59.52 1  
9 Cross, Alexandria 9 Tualatin 5:00.42 1  
10 Young, Allison 12 Franklin 5:00.91 1  
11 Yoshioka, Elise 12 Skyview 5:01.61 1  
12 Thornton, Mikhaila 11 Mountain View OR 5:01.71 1  
13 Benson, Marisa 12 Gresham 5:02.47 1  
14 Fruland, Kelsey 10 Henry Jackson 5:05.16 1  
15 Otteson, Elise 11 Barlow 5:06.35 1  
16 Eldridge, Dani 11 Mead 5:07.07 1  
17 Martin, Kenedy 9 Gresham 5:07.57 1  
18 Fey, Maddie 10 Sunset 5:07.76 1  
19 Walsh, Shannon 9 Marist 5:07.80 1  
20 Shelton, Emily 12 Newberg 5:08.34 1  
21 Briggs, Lauren 9 Henry Jackson 5:13.81 1  
22 Allen, Ragan 11 Grant 5:16.51 1  
23 Lewinson, Maya 10 Lincoln 5:18.03 1  
24 Bacher, Bea 12 Lincoln 5:18.48 1  
25 Qu, Karen 9 Sunset 5:19.43 1  
26 Haedrich, Lauren 10 Sunset 5:19.46 1  
27 Knight, Abby 10 Heritage 5:21.58 1  
28 Henningsen, Leah 9 West Linn 5:23.52 1  
29 Chamberlain, Lily Martin 10 Grant 5:24.07 1  
30 Haga, Lauren 10 Marist 5:25.50 1  
31 Rosales-Moreno, Suly 10 Forest Grove 5:26.67 1  
32 Wolfe, McKaelie 9 Newberg 5:26.69 1  
33 Olson, Clara 10 Grant 5:27.52 1  
34 Sibley, Kate 11 Evergreen-Vancou 5:28.92 1  
35 Mueller, Katarina 12 Mountain View WA 5:30.28 1  
36 Chapman, Kaila 11 Aloha 5:34.56 1  
37 Colmenero, Mariah 9 Newport 5:34.81 1  
38 Hendricks, Katie 10 Skyview 5:35.44c 1  
39 Cant, Mikayla 9 Mountain View OR 5:35.74c 1  
40 Neufeld, Lauren 10 Centennial 5:36.95 1  
41 Munger, Michaela 10 St Helens 6:01.74 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Murray, Tate 12 Lake Oswego 10:12.40 1  
2 Manley, Ally 11 Brookings-Harbor 10:18.26 1  
3 Dettmann, Andrea 11 Centennial 10:21.96 1  
4 McLaughlin, Erin 12 Milwaukie 10:24.38 1  
5 Timmons, Priscilla 11 Skyview 10:26.27 1  
6 Weber, Emily 10 South Salem 10:37.84 1  
7 Yoshioka, Elise 12 Skyview 10:41.01 1  
8 Maldonado, Danielle 10 Mead 10:46.34 1  
9 Wachter, Julie 12 Jesuit 10:47.10 1  
10 McGuire, Mary Kate 9 Dallas 10:51.74 1  
11 DeVoe, Claire 10 Lincoln 10:57.01 1  
12 McCloud, Sam 12 Franklin 10:57.66 1  
13 Gaddis, Emily 11 Lake Oswego 10:58.60 1  
14 Koskela, Talli 10 Newberg 10:59.35 1  
15 Gori, Heidi 12 Marist 11:00.82 1  
16 Susbauer, Shannon 10 Milwaukie 11:02.84 1  
17 Tidwell, Khalia 12 Gresham 11:05.80 1  
18 Benson, Marisa 12 Gresham 11:06.37 1  
19 Yoshioka, Julie 11 Skyview 11:07.31 1  
20 Trosino, Emily 9 Reynolds 11:10.70 1  
21 Martin, Lisa 12 Barlow 11:12.62 1  
22 Roberts, Lauren 10 Lincoln 11:13.83 1  
23 Reaume, Genevieve 11 Jesuit 11:15.98 1  
24 Wight, Samantha 10 Aloha 11:16.45 1  
25 Pintor, Eredi 11 Forest Grove 11:20.34 1  
26 Hilsenteger, Kelsey 9 Putnam 11:21.71 1  
27 Davis, Greer 10 Sunset 11:21.86 1  
28 Knight, Abby 10 Heritage 11:21.89 1  
29 Shelton, Emily 12 Newberg 11:26.46 1  
30 Mora, Destiny 9 Henry Jackson 11:28.97 1  
31 Koulentis, Alyssa 12 Centennial 11:29.31 1  
32 Wolfenden, Hayati 10 Mountain View OR 11:29.85 1  
33 Blackburn, Desyre 9 Aloha 11:30.35 1  
34 Friedrich, Kellen 10 South Salem 11:32.99 1  
35 Ollar, Chelsea 11 West Linn 11:33.74 1  
36 Hartung, Lindsey 12 Sunset 11:33.90 1  
37 Braun, Emily 11 Sunset 11:36.74 1  
38 Scruggs, Josie 10 Evergreen-Vancou 11:43.41 1  
39 McGrath, Megan 9 Henry Jackson 11:46.55 1  
40 Dunn, Erin 11 La Salle 11:49.28 1  
41 Hawkinson, Lila 11 South Salem 11:52.87 1  
42 Ponce, Megan 10 Henry Jackson 11:56.86 1  
43 Avellaneda, yesenia 11 Benson 11:58.14 1  
44 Bridges, Danielle 9 Jesuit 11:59.56 1  
45 Nelson, Taylor 12 Willamette 12:00.10 1  
46 Delwiche, Jenna 12 Grant 12:06.13 1  
47 Chin, Andrea 11 Wilson 12:17.25 1  
48 Haresnape, Alisha 12 St Helens 12:21.80 1  
49 Puentes, Michaela 11 Newport 12:36.40 1  
50 Connors, Cara 12 Grant 12:36.80 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ferrara, Olivia 12 Liberty 14.62 1  
2 McQuivey, Rachel 11 Skyview 15.48 1  
3 Crouser, Haley 9 Gresham 15.57 1  
4 Craig, Iris 12 Sunset 15.77 1  
5 Gorlorwulu, Garmai 11 Jesuit 15.80 1  
6 Holding, Kristan 10 Damascus Christi 15.89 1  
7 Frederick, Hannah 11 Dallas 16.47 1  
8 Grant, Shealyn 10 Heritage 16.74 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ferrara, Olivia 12 Liberty 15.63 1  
2 Holding, Kristan 10 Damascus Christi 15.75 3  
6 Gorlorwulu, Garmai 11 Jesuit 15.77 3  
3 Craig, Iris 12 Sunset 15.88 4  
7 Crouser, Haley 9 Gresham 15.93 4  
4 McQuivey, Rachel 11 Skyview 16.01 2  
8 Mathews, Mackenzie 10 Jesuit 16.55 1  
9 Frederick, Hannah 11 Dallas 16.73 2  
5 Grant, Shealyn 10 Heritage 16.76 5  
10 Bones, Catherine 11 Brookings-Harbor 16.84 5  
11 Atteberry, Courtney 9 Centennial 16.86 4  
12 Pitalo, Whitney 10 South Salem 17.01 4  
13 Mull, Alexa 10 Aloha 17.04 5  
14 Cuddeford, Alley 9 Newberg 17.05 4  
15 Girard, Emily 12 Henry Jackson 17.05 3  
16 McCahon, Taylor 12 Forest Grove 17.10 2  
17 Moore, Sam 11 Newport 17.23 1  
18 Crivellone, Danielle 10 Putnam 17.42 3  
19 Windsor, Skye 10 Hood River Valle 17.43 5  
20 Egan, Madi 9 Lake Oswego 17.57 1  
21 Martin, Dannah 11 Barlow 17.60 2  
22 Dufault, Jordan 12 South Salem 17.88 2  
23 Miller, Madeline 9 Henry Jackson 17.89 5  
24 Baird, Susie 9 Marist 17.91 4  
25 Jarmer, Ronni 12 Putnam 17.95 1  
26 Wiskoff, Kirsten 10 Centennial 17.96 3  
27 Coffelt, Kilee 10 Franklin 18.02 3  
28 Harper, Karina 11 Franklin 18.06 5  
29 Jungerman, Danica 12 West Linn 18.32 1  
30 Martin, Mary 11 Willamette 18.33 2  
31 Ferguson, Melissa 9 Benson 18.40 2  
32 Linck, Kristen 12 Mountain View OR 18.85 1  
33 Settle, Chloe 10 St Helens 20.00 3  
34 Hvass, Emily 10 Evergreen-Vancou 21.23 4  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ratcliff, Jazmin 11 Benson 43.87 1  
2 McQuivey, Rachel 11 Skyview 43.97 1  
3 Moe, Kelsey 12 South Salem 45.19 1  
4 Ferrara, Olivia 12 Liberty 45.69 1  
5 Reis, Cali 12 Lake Oswego 46.16 1  
6 Johnson, Hannah 11 Newberg 46.93 1  
7 Craig, Iris 12 Sunset 47.14 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 McQuivey, Rachel 11 Skyview 45.24 4  
2 Moe, Kelsey 12 South Salem 45.50 3  
3 Ratcliff, Jazmin 11 Benson 45.77 1  
4 Johnson, Hannah 11 Newberg 47.16 5  
6 Craig, Iris 12 Sunset 47.27 3  
5 Ferrara, Olivia 12 Liberty 47.35 2  
7 Thompson, Emily 10 Hood River Valle 47.54 4  
8 Reis, Cali 12 Lake Oswego 47.86 5  
9 Pitalo, Whitney 10 South Salem 48.54 1  
10 Crivellone, Danielle 10 Putnam 48.57 2  
11 Martin, Dannah 11 Barlow 48.65 1  
12 Burnham, Anne 10 South Salem 49.40 4  
13 Castellanos, Maria 10 Gresham 49.56 3  
14 Guercio, Giuliana Del 10 Marist 49.65 1  
15 Girard, Emily 12 Henry Jackson 50.07 2  
16 Frederick, Hannah 11 Dallas 50.43 4  
17 Gibbs, Mariah 9 Jesuit 50.49 5  
18 Nyssen, Tiffanie 11 Barlow 50.62 3  
19 Atteberry, Courtney 9 Centennial 50.65 2  
20 Martin, Mary 11 Willamette 50.91 5  
21 Miller, Madeline 9 Henry Jackson 50.93 4  
22 Peterson, Maggie 12 Newberg 51.08 2  
23 Harper, Karina 11 Franklin 51.30 4  
24 Sullivan, Dannika 10 Franklin 51.51 3  
25 Dixon, Brianna 10 Jesuit 52.02 1  
26 Taylor, Jasmine 10 Centennial 52.04 3  
27 Coffelt, Kilee 10 Franklin 52.45 5  
28 Wildgrube, Rana 11 Wilson 52.60 2  
29 Baird, Susie 9 Marist 52.84 2  
30 Coppedge, Charity 9 Evergreen-Vancou 53.43 3  
31 Linck, Kristen 12 Mountain View OR 54.86 1  
32 Settle, Chloe 10 St Helens 58.72 4  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Darden, Conley,
Ratcliff, Ross-Dix
  Benson 49.63 3  
2 Keele, Reis,
Wallis, Wood
  Lake Oswego 49.78 3  
3 Gorlorwu, Doyle,
Ritacco, Gambee
  Jesuit 49.90 3  
4 Rosen, Kroeger,
Zollman, Rosen
  Mountain View OR 51.02 3  
5 Boucher, Green,
Carver, Leek
  West Linn 51.37 2  
6 Wax, Stewart,
Harvey, Deodhar
  Lincoln 51.40 3  
7 Horn, Campbell,
McQuivey, McQuivey
  Skyview 51.42 3  
8 Houser, Guercio,
Cooney, Hinds
  Marist 51.57 2  
9 Toliver-, Grote,
Carey, Olson
  Centennial 51.92 2  
10 Johnson, Niles-Pa,
Prom, Paul
  Barlow 52.30 2  
11 Willefor, Moe,
Wilson, Flocker
  South Salem 52.40 2  
12 White, Byrne,
Taylor, Sprauer
  La Salle 52.66 1  
13 Martin, Grosveno,
Sterling, Sam
  Henry Jackson 53.00 2  
14 Duarte, Sulmonet,
Cole-Sig, Sholian
  Wilson 53.47 1  
15 Ross, Steinke,
Brumbles, Richards
  St Helens 53.60 2  
16 Crivello, Gingrich,
Riordan, Bright
  Putnam 54.11 1  
-- Carlton, Martin,
Thwaites, Crane
  Willamette DNF 3  
-- Mackay, Wang,
Byerlee, Henderso
  Sunset DQ 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Mulch, Kendrick,
Becic, Greer
  Grant 4:00.27 3  
2 Ritacco, Maag,
Schutte, Gambee
  Jesuit 4:01.42 3  
3 Eldridge, Contos,
Redmon, Mires
  Mead 4:05.11 3  
4 Ross-Dix, Izuchukw,
Darden, Ratcliff
  Benson 4:11.12 3  
5 Burnham, Wilson,
Pitalo, Moe
  South Salem 4:11.28 2  
6 McQuivey, Brown,
Timmons, McQuivey
  Skyview 4:11.69 2  
7 Bacher, McCready,
Harvey, Stewart
  Lincoln 4:12.18 3  
8 Tidwell, McDonald,
Walton, Crouser
  Gresham 4:13.69 3  
9 Hogan, Grote,
Toliver-, Strong
  Centennial 4:13.72 1  
10 Zollman, Thornton,
Rosen, Rosen
  Mountain View OR 4:14.29 3  
11 Moore, Kennedy,
Grimstad, Hargett
  Newport 4:15.38 2  
12 Prom, Reisdorf,
Nock, Dirksen
  Barlow 4:15.51 2  
13 Walsh, Sibole,
Robert, Houser
  Marist 4:15.70 2  
14 Skinner, Young,
Trowbrid, Fonk
  Franklin 4:16.92 3  
15 Le, Grosveno,
Miller, Girard
  Henry Jackson 4:19.26 1  
16 Richards, Ross,
Bartlett, Brumbles
  St Helens 4:20.16 1  
17 Kern, Wolfe,
Beecher, Johnson
  Newberg 4:20.59 2  
18 Boucher, Boyd-Hel,
Donnelly, Leek
  West Linn 4:21.37 2  
19 Crivello, Riordan,
Jarmer, Freeby
  Putnam 4:23.36 2  
20 Rosales-, McCahon,
Haas, Matzke
  Forest Grove 4:26.64 1  
21 Summers, Langwell,
Jeskey, Martin
  Willamette 4:27.25 1  
22 Sholian, Bainbrid,
Greaves, Wildgrub
  Wilson 4:35.53 1  
23 Hill, Thi,
DuVall, Coppedge
  Evergreen-Vancou 4:39.88 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vandebergh, Kristi 11 Forest Grove 40-01.00(12.22m) 1  
2 Miller, Shay 12 South Salem 39-05.50(12.03m) 1  
3 Fredrick, Dana 11 South Salem 37-11.25(11.56m) 1  
4 Bailey, Colleen 12 Gresham 37-05.75(11.42m) 1  
5 Grubb, Caitlyn   Jefferson 36-11.00(11.25m) 1  
6 Roshak, Anna 9 Mountain View OR 36-10.75(11.25m) 1  
7 Bowers, Samantha 12 Henry Jackson 36-06.50(11.14m) 1  
8 Swayne, Amber 10 Lake Oswego 36-06.00(11.13m) 1  
9 Potter, Samantha 12 Sunset 36-02.50(11.04m) 1  
10 Dufault, Jordan 12 South Salem 35-11.50(10.96m) 1  
11 Salgado, Christina 11 Gresham 35-11.25(10.95m) 1  
12 Tate, Ke'Shala 11 Reynolds 35-05.50(10.81m) 1  
13 Armstrong, Michaela   Corvallis 35-02.75(10.74m) 1  
14 Collier, Emmi 10 Warrenton 35-02.25(10.73m) 1  
15 Bunker, Cherilyn 9 Newport 35-01.75(10.71m) 1  
16 Eaton, Kiana 12 Henry Jackson 34-09.25(10.60m) 1  
17 Overall, Melanie 12 Lake Oswego 34-06.00(10.52m) 1  
18 Neuenschwander, Elke 12 Barlow 33-08.50(10.27m) 1  
19 Finch, Tara 11 Willamette 32-11.50(10.05m) 1  
20 Davisson, Katelynn 11 Barlow 32-09.50(9.99m) 1  
21 Ridling, Meghan 11 Mountain View OR 32-08.25(9.96m) 1  
22 Barrus, Taylor 10 Skyview 32-04.50(9.87m) 1  
23 Harris, Whitney 11 Tualatin 32-04.25(9.86m) 1  
24 Hartman, Michal 10 Evergreen-Vancou 31-08.50(9.66m) 1  
25 Viales, Casy 11 Barlow 31-07.75(9.65m) 1  
26 Eastman, Victoria 11 Henry Jackson 31-03.25(9.53m) 1  
27 Ocasio, Alicia 12 Skyview 31-01.00(9.47m) 1  
28 Iongi, Patricia 11 Reynolds 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
29 Bixby, Steff 11 Putnam 29-06.00(8.99m) 1  
30 Griffith, Mallory 12 West Linn 29-03.50(8.93m) 1  
31 Wilfong, Alaina 11 Newberg 29-01.50(8.88m) 1  
32 Brixey, Krysta 10 Mountain View WA 27-09.75(8.48m) 1  
33 Jurgensen, Bailee 12 Franklin 26-09.25(8.16m) 1  
34 Courogen, Sophia 10 Lincoln 26-00.75(7.94m) 1  
35 Sukau, Dana 9 St Helens 24-10.50(7.58m) 1  
36 Silva, Kendall 12 Marist 23-05.50(7.15m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Aguiar, Abby 12 Dayton 129-03(39.40m) 1  
2 Miller, Shay 12 South Salem 120-03(36.65m) 1  
3 Neuenschwander, Elke 12 Barlow 119-08(36.47m) 1  
4 Potter, Samantha 12 Sunset 119-08(36.47m) 1  
5 Armstrong, Michaela   Corvallis 115-05(35.18m) 1  
6 Doyle, Kaitlin 11 Milwaukie 112-00(34.14m) 1  
7 Grubb, Caitlyn   Jefferson 109-05(33.35m) 1  
8 Stewart, Kayla 12 Pendleton 103-08(31.60m) 1  
9 Simon, Stephanie 10 Evergreen-Vancou 101-09(31.01m) 1  
10 Graff, Marisa 10 Mead 101-05(30.91m) 1  
11 Bowers, Samantha 12 Henry Jackson 101-05(30.91m) 1  
12 Bailey, Colleen 12 Gresham 101-03(30.86m) 1  
13 Shields, Molly 12 Forest Grove 100-08(30.68m) 1  
14 Eaton, Kiana 12 Henry Jackson 100-07(30.66m) 1  
15 Cashman, Shanna 12 Mountain View OR 98-07(30.05m) 1  
16 Bunker, Cherilyn 9 Newport 98-06(30.02m) 1  
17 Hopfer, Sarah 9 Skyview 98-05(30.00m) 1  
18 Russell, Kayla 12 South Salem 96-10(29.51m) 1  
19 Russell, Haley 10 Lake Oswego 95-09(29.18m) 1  
20 Ocasio, Alicia 12 Skyview 95-04(29.06m) 1  
21 Vandebergh, Kristi 11 Forest Grove 95-04(29.06m) 1  
22 Tate, Ke'Shala 11 Reynolds 95-01(28.98m) 1  
23 Davisson, Katelynn 11 Barlow 94-10(28.91m) 1  
24 Hatton, Nichole 11 Mountain View WA 92-08(28.24m) 1  
25 Finch, Tara 11 Willamette 92-07(28.22m) 1  
26 Hamill-Keane, Sierra 10 South Salem 91-10(27.99m) 1  
27 Barrus, Taylor 10 Skyview 91-00(27.74m) 1  
28 Dodge, Lauren 12 Newberg 89-03(27.20m) 1  
29 Zalewski, Melissa 11 Henry Jackson 88-10(27.08m) 1  
30 Wilfong, Alaina 11 Newberg 88-08(27.03m) 1  
31 Andre, Sara 10 Mountain View OR 88-05(26.95m) 1  
32 Ege, Katherine 10 Centennial 87-09(26.75m) 1  
33 Pletsch, Mary 12 St Helens 87-01(26.54m) 1  
34 Silva, Kendall 12 Marist 86-01(26.24m) 1  
35 Hager, Sarah 11 Gresham 85-11(26.19m) 1  
36 Arrand, Natasha 11 Barlow 84-03(25.68m) 1  
37 Griffith, Mallory 12 West Linn 80-04(24.49m) 1  
38 Sheets, Julia 12 La Salle 80-01(24.41m) 1  
39 Thomas, Allie 12 Forest Grove 75-01(22.89m) 1  
40 Kloppenburg, Quin 12 Lincoln 73-09(22.48m) 1  
41 Hobson, Marin 12 Franklin 69-01(21.06m) 1  
42 Morrison, Stephanie 12 Centennial 61-00(18.59m) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crouser, Haley 9 Gresham 151-04(46.13m) 1  
2 Fey, Maddie 10 Sunset 140-00(42.67m) 1  
3 Harold, Stephanie 12 Heritage 127-07(38.89m) 1  
4 Stewart, Kayla 12 Pendleton 126-10(38.66m) 1  
5 Molloy, Paige 11 Sunset 126-05(38.53m) 1  
6 Hargett, Kacie 9 Newport 125-10(38.35m) 1  
7 Overall, Melanie 12 Lake Oswego 125-03(38.18m) 1  
8 Sheets, Julia 12 La Salle 124-11(38.07m) 1  
9 Mills, Michaelyn 10 Mead 117-04(35.76m) 1  
10 Flocker, Kalia 11 South Salem 112-11(34.42m) 1  
11 Robinson, Genevieve 12 La Salle 111-08(34.04m) 1  
12 Green, Maria 10 West Linn 110-02(33.58m) 1  
13 Barrus, Taylor 10 Skyview 109-02(33.27m) 1  
14 Shea, Elizabeth 10 Newberg 108-09(33.15m) 1  
15 Webb, Haley 11 Newberg 107-11(32.89m) 1  
16 Bunker, Cherilyn 9 Newport 107-10(32.87m) 1  
17 Thomas, Allie 12 Forest Grove 107-02(32.66m) 1  
18 Beasley, Katie 11 Sunset 105-03(32.08m) 1  
19 Noel, Danika 11 Mountain View OR 104-06(31.85m) 1  
20 Simon, Stephanie 10 Evergreen-Vancou 104-06(31.85m) 1  
21 Rogers, Allie 12 Marist 103-00(31.39m) 1  
22 Russell, Kayla 12 South Salem 101-03(30.86m) 1  
23 Ocasio, Alicia 12 Skyview 99-11(30.45m) 1  
24 Jones, Jenna 10 Mountain View WA 98-10(30.12m) 1  
25 Salgado, Christina 11 Gresham 98-03(29.95m) 1  
26 Wachsmuth, Megan 10 Mountain View WA 98-00(29.87m) 1  
27 Mathews, Mackenzie 10 Jesuit 94-10(28.91m) 1  
28 Kettleson, Jamie 11 Barlow 93-00(28.35m) 1  
29 Hart, Mariah 9 Barlow 93-00(28.35m) 1  
30 Valin, Emily Van 10 Franklin 92-07(28.22m) 1  
31 Graff, Marisa 10 Mead 92-00(28.04m) 1  
32 Vanderwerf, Jennifer 11 St Helens 89-08(27.33m) 1  
33 Kloppenburg, Quin 12 Lincoln 87-06(26.67m) 1  
34 Haas, Taija 11 Centennial 87-01(26.54m) 1  
35 Ruff, Ihler 10 Reynolds 86-08(26.42m) 1  
36 Alley, Rachel 12 Henry Jackson 86-06(26.37m) 1  
37 Morrison, Stephanie 12 Centennial 80-04(24.49m) 1  
38 Stanton, Natasha 11 Willamette 74-02(22.61m) 1  
39 Mok, Tracy 10 Hood River Valle 73-01(22.28m) 1  
-- Leliefeld, Sydney 10 Barlow FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rogers, Allie 12 Marist 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
2 Hogan, Brianna 10 Centennial 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
3 Green, Maria 10 West Linn 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
4 Nojima, Ceone 12 Gresham 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Strong, Chelsea 11 Centennial 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
6 Summers, Chancey 11 Estacada 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
11 Cameron, Lauren 12 Grant 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
12 Atteberry, Courtney 9 Centennial 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
16 Field, Lauren 10 Lincoln 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Clow, Ellie 10 West Linn 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Sullivan, Laura 10 Madras 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 DuVall, Danielle 9 Evergreen-Vancou 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Robert, Amanda 10 Marist 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 White, Janessa 10 South Salem 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
14 Holding, Kristan 10 Damascus Christi 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
15 Maddux, Amanda 10 Reynolds 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
17 Windsor, Skye 10 Hood River Valle 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
17 Dufault, Jordan 12 South Salem 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
20 Klein, Mariel 9 Jesuit 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
20 Redmon, Jade 9 Mead 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
20 Treske, Erika 9 Lake Oswego 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
20 Clarke, Haley 11 Newberg 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
20 Kordosky, Amy 12 Wilson 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
20 Batiuk, Lizzie 9 Lake Oswego 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Bartlett, Olivia 11 St Helens NH(--) 1  
-- Carlton, Taylor 11 Willamette NH(--) 1  
-- Schuppert, Payton 9 Forest Grove NH(--) 1  
-- Yates, Maria 12 Lake Oswego NH(--) 1  
-- Waldrup, Ciera 9 Mountain View OR NH(--) 1  
-- Sullivan, Dannika 10 Franklin NH(--) 1  
-- Link, Meghan 11 Jesuit NH(--) 1  
-- Lindsley, Bailey 9 Mountain View WA NH(--) 1  
-- Specht, Madi 11 Jesuit NH(--) 1  
-- Cuddeford, Abbey 10 Newberg NH(--) 1  
-- Olsen, Kelly 11 Wilson NH(--) 1  
-- Coffman, Kristin 10 Tualatin NH(--) 1  
-- Woodman, Carrie 10 Skyview NH(--) 1  
-- Phillips, Melissa 10 Skyview NH(--) 1  
-- Kennedy, Silken 11 Newport NH(--) 1  
-- Martin, Dannah 11 Barlow NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Irsik, Samantha 11 Newberg 17-03.75(5.28m) nwi 1  
2 Redmon, Jazmine 12 Mead 17-03.75(5.28m) nwi 1  
3 Greer, Kayla 12 Grant 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 1  
4 Rosen, Ayla 11 Mountain View OR 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
5 Moore, Taisha 11 Aloha 16-04.50(4.99m) nwi 1  
6 Houser, Olivia 10 Marist 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1  
7 Ratcliff, Jazmin 11 Benson 16-03.75(4.97m) nwi 1  
8 Zollman, Shaina 10 Mountain View OR 16-02.25(4.93m) nwi 1  
9 Byerlee, Celena 10 Sunset 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1  
10 Harold, Stephanie 12 Heritage 16-00.25(4.88m) nwi 1  
11 Settle, Genna 9 Estacada 15-09.00(4.80m) nwi 1  
12 Dufault, Jordan 12 South Salem 15-06.75(4.74m) nwi 1  
13 Ross, Jillian 9 St Helens 15-05.75(4.72m) nwi 1  
14 Grant, Shealyn 10 Heritage 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1  
15 Holding, Kristan 10 Damascus Christi 15-04.75(4.69m) nwi 1  
16 White, Janessa 10 South Salem 15-04.75(4.69m) nwi 1  
17 Sam, Chanel 12 Henry Jackson 15-04.50(4.69m) nwi 1  
18 Dawson, Brandi 12 Forest Grove 15-04.50(4.69m) nwi 1  
19 Murphy, Samantha 9 Jesuit 15-03.50(4.66m) nwi 1  
20 Crane, Alaina 11 Willamette 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1  
21 Conley, Carina 11 Benson 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 1  
22 Olson, Mackenzie 9 Centennial 15-01.25(4.60m) nwi 1  
23 Cooney, Emma 10 Marist 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 1  
24 Carver, Corinne 10 West Linn 14-11.50(4.56m) nwi 1  
25 Ferguson, Megan 9 Jesuit 14-11.50(4.56m) nwi 1  
26 Brown, Devon 12 Skyview 14-11.25(4.55m) nwi 1  
27 Haas, Graciela 11 Forest Grove 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 1  
28 Hill, Emma 9 Evergreen-Vancou 14-08.75(4.49m) nwi 1  
29 Field, Lauren 10 Lincoln 14-06.75(4.44m) nwi 1  
30 Wachsmuth, Megan 10 Mountain View WA 14-04.75(4.39m) nwi 1  
31 Leewong, Jasmine 9 Jesuit 14-04.75(4.39m) nwi 1  
32 Moore, Sam 11 Newport 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1  
33 Roberts, Kirie 11 Wilson 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
34 Keele, Madison 12 Lake Oswego 14-03.00(4.34m) nwi 1  
35 Gresham, Paris 9 Franklin 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
36 White, Victoria 9 La Salle 13-05.00(4.09m) nwi 1  
37 Johnson, Kate 10 Barlow 13-04.25(4.07m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Moore, Taisha 11 Aloha 37-11.00(11.56m) nwi 1  
2 Conley, Carina 11 Benson 36-04.25(11.08m) nwi 1  
3 Harold, Stephanie 12 Heritage 35-06.00(10.82m) nwi 1  
4 Brown, Devon 12 Skyview 35-05.00(10.80m) nwi 1  
5 Hendry, Natalie 11 Sunset 34-11.25(10.65m) nwi 1  
6 Zollman, Shaina 10 Mountain View OR 33-09.00(10.29m) nwi 1  
7 Redmon, Jade 9 Mead 33-05.00(10.19m) nwi 1  
8 Simon, Stephanie 10 Evergreen-Vancou 33-01.75(10.10m) nwi 1  
9 Moore, Sam 11 Newport 33-01.50(10.10m) nwi 1  
10 Cameron, Lauren 12 Grant 33-01.00(10.08m) nwi 1  
11 Gresham, Paris 9 Franklin 32-04.50(9.87m) nwi 1  
12 Nojima, Ceone 12 Gresham 32-02.50(9.82m) nwi 1  
13 Robert, Amanda 10 Marist 31-11.00(9.73m) nwi 1  
14 Giles, Jayme 11 Reynolds 31-10.50(9.72m) nwi 1  
15 Klein, Mariel 9 Jesuit 31-10.50(9.72m) nwi 1  
16 Meyer, Marinda 12 Barlow 31-09.50(9.69m) nwi 1  
17 Tran, Valentina 9 Franklin 30-10.25(9.40m) nwi 1  
18 Kordosky, Amy 12 Wilson 30-10.00(9.40m) nwi 1  
19 Twilleager, Haley 10 St Helens 30-04.00(9.25m) nwi 1  
20 Aderonmus, Abiola 11 Benson 29-07.50(9.03m) nwi 1  
21 Jeskey, Paige 9 Willamette 29-05.00(8.97m) nwi 1  
22 Gibbs, Mariah 9 Jesuit 28-10.50(8.80m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clark, Tasha 12 Mead 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
2 Campbell, Olivia 10 Hood River Valle 11-07.00(3.53m) 1  
3 Egland, Anandae 10 Lakeside 10-09.00(3.28m) 1  
4 Reynoldson, Louise 11 Grant 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
4 McCahon, Taylor 12 Forest Grove 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
6 Martin, Dannah 11 Barlow 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
7 Ennis, Alizabeth 11 Mead 10-03.00(3.12m) 1  
8 Furrer, Lauren 12 Marist 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
9 Harold, Natalie 12 Heritage 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
10 Knope, Lizzy 11 Grant 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
11 Cha, Meyee 12 Benson 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
12 Plascencia, Karina   Jefferson 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Blackwell, Jordan 12 Mountain View OR 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
13 Tomber, Catherine 12 Henry Jackson 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
13 Laird, Brianne 10 Henry Jackson 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
15 Zeta, Mika 11 Mountain View WA 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
16 Otteson, Elise 11 Barlow 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
-- Dawson, Brandi 12 Forest Grove NH(--) 1  
-- Shinn, Jenny 12 Skyview NH(--) 1  
-- Burnham, Anne 10 South Salem NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Sara 12 Newberg NH(--) 1  
-- Noga, Janelle 11 Mountain View OR NH(--) 1  
-- Pitalo, Whitney 10 South Salem NH(--) 1  
-- Baty, Brooke 12 Sunset NH(--) 1  
-- Olsen, Kelly 11 Wilson NH(--) 1  
-- Chin, Andrea 11 Wilson NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Mead 59 2) South Salem 43 2) Benson 43 4) Skyview 32 4) Lake Oswego 32 4) Heritage 32 7) Centennial 30.50 8) Sunset 27 8) Mountain View 27 10) West Linn 25.50 11) Jesuit 21 12) Gresham 20.50 12) Grant 20.50 14) Marist 19 15) Forest Grove 17.50 16) Hood River Valley 16 17) Newberg 15 18) Barlow 14 18) Aloha 14 20) Liberty 13 21) Dayton 10 22) Newport 8 22) Brookings-Harbor 8 22) Milwaukie 8 22) Franklin 8 22) Mountain View 8 27) Lincoln 6 27) Lakeside 6 27) Jefferson-3A 6 27) Pendleton 6 31) Putnam 5 31) Tualatin 5 33) Henry Jackson 4 33) La Salle 4 33) Corvallis 4 36) Estacada 3 37) Madras 1.50 38) Evergreen-Vancouver 1 Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Mead 84 2) Barlow 52 3) Skyview 42 4) Gresham 36 5) Benson 31 6) South Salem 29 7) Henry Jackson 26 8) Jesuit 24 9) Aloha 21 10) Putnam 17.50 11) Grant 16.50 12) Sunset 16 13) Lincoln 14 14) Reynolds 13 15) Newport 11 15) Cleveland 11 17) Newberg 10.50 18) South Wasco County 10 18) Forest Grove 10 18) Heritage 10 21) Riverside 9 22) Mountain View 8 22) Marist 8 22) Condon/Wheeler 8 22) Spray 8 22) Estacada 8 22) St Helens 8 28) Colton 6 28) Franklin 6 30) West Linn 5 31) Milwaukie 4 31) Centennial 4 31) Hood River Valley 4 31) La Salle 4 31) Lake Oswego 4 36) Mountain View 3 36) Evergreen-Vancouver 3 38) Dayton 0.50

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Centennial Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 223 5 147  
2014 1 4 1    
2013 1 33 2 5  
2012 1 98 2 94  
2011 1 1 1    
2010 1   1