Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Apr 16th

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Queen Creek

 

2010 Results - Queen Creek Invitational

Published by
Shane   on Apr 25th 2010, 10:18pm
Queen Creek Invitational - Apr 16, 2010
Queen Creek High School, 22149 E. Ocotillo, Queen Creek, AZ, US, 85142
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Alexander, Christopher   Casa Grande Unio 10.77 +1.7 1 10
2 Wheeler, Ryan   Casa Grande Unio 10.80 +1.7 1 8
3 Battle, Anders   Desert Vista 10.83 +1.7 1 6
4 Brown, Carter   Mountain View Me 11.07 +1.7 1 5
5 Price, Dennis   Chandler 11.11 +1.7 1 4
6 Hatcher, Oshae   Chandler 11.14 +1.7 1 3
7 Richardson, Preston   Mountain View Me 11.16 +1.7 1 2
8 Boykin, Avery   Estrella Foothil 11.43 +1.7 1 1
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Alexander, Christopher   Casa Grande Unio 10.85w +2.6 2  
2 Brown, Carter   Mountain View Me 10.91w +2.5 5  
3 Wheeler, Ryan   Casa Grande Unio 10.92 +1.3 9  
4 Battle, Anders   Desert Vista 10.99 +2.0 4  
5 Sanchez, Ronnie   Perry 11.10w +2.2 6  
6 Richardson, Preston   Mountain View Me 11.12 +1.3 9  
7 Price, Dennis   Chandler 11.15 +1.9 7  
8 Boykin, Avery   Estrella Foothil 11.17w +2.9 3  
8 Hatcher, Oshae   Chandler 11.17w +2.9 3  
10 Landis, Nikko   Chaparral 11.20 +2.0 8  
11 Molina, Derek   Red Mountain 11.21 +0.7 1  
12 Jones, Isaac   Cienega 11.23w +2.6 2  
13 Wyatt, Garrett   Mountain View Me 11.24w +2.2 6  
14 Pierce, Ryan   Chaparral 11.29 +0.7 1  
15 Anderson, John   Highland 11.31 +2.0 4  
15 McKechnie, Sean   Desert Ridge 11.31 +1.8 10  
17 Collins, Jorden   Chandler 11.34w +2.5 5  
18 Lowe, Joseph   Red Mountain 11.37 +1.9 7  
19 Rucker, Giovanni   Desert Ridge 11.41 +1.9 7  
20 Cataneda, Jesus   Trevor G Browne 11.42 +1.8 10  
21 schneider, joree   Cactus Shadows 11.44 +1.5 11  
22 Martinez, Marcelino   Desert Vista 11.47 +2.0 8  
23 Morales, Ramon   Catalina 11.48w +2.5 5  
24 Miller, Luke   Casa Grande Unio 11.52w +2.9 3  
24 Hayhurst, Matt   Corona del Sol 11.52 +1.3 9  
26 Burton, Ronnie   Cienega 11.53w +2.9 3  
27 Kadzashie, Maxwell   San Tan Foothill 11.54w +2.6 2  
28 Robles, David   Trevor G Browne 11.55w +2.5 5  
29 Anderson, Brett   Gilbert 11.56 +1.8 10  
30 Darnell, Tauren   Perry 11.57 +1.5 11  
31 Turner, Richard   Trevor G Browne 11.58 +2.0 4  
32 Harrison, Robert   Highland 11.59 +1.5 11  
33 Towns, Marcel   Corona del Sol 11.60w +2.6 2  
34 Wattel, Matt   Corona del Sol 11.61 +0.7 1  
35 Formeche, John   Sunnyside 11.62w +2.5 5  
36 Sites, Andrew   Queen Creek 11.75 +1.5 11  
36 Redman, Sean   Sahuaro 11.75 +0.7 1  
38 Connery, Zach   Skyline 11.76w +2.2 6  
39 Davis, Dylan   Brophy College P 11.77 +1.9 7  
40 Hilgers, Jarek   Desert Vista 11.78 +2.0 8  
41 Mitchell, Jarel   Perry 11.79 +1.3 9  
42 Chabarria, Xaver   San Tan Foothill 11.81w +2.9 3  
43 Clark, Clarence   Brophy College P 11.83 +2.0 8  
44 Hudson, David   Red Mountain 11.85 +2.0 8  
44 Borgens, Tyler   Desert Ridge 11.85 +1.9 7  
46 Pablo, Joshua   Window Rock 11.89 +1.5 11  
46 Chavez, Marty   Arcadia 11.89 +1.5 11  
48 Velasco, Ahren   Flagstaff 11.90 +2.0 4  
48 Lee, Jamarhi   Maricopa 11.90 +1.3 9  
50 Koelin, Michael   Horizon 11.94w +2.9 3  
51 Williams, Ronnell   Coolidge 11.95 +1.8 10  
52 Fenison, Josh   Queen Creek 11.97w +2.2 6  
53 Hernandez, Eddie   Catalina 11.98 +2.0 8  
54 Ayers, Duke   Flagstaff 12.00 +0.7 1  
54 McDonald, Sam   Arcadia 12.00w +2.9 3  
56 Dumas, Stedman   Florence 12.01w +2.6 2  
57 Leung, Chris   Estrella Foothil 12.03w +2.6 2  
58 Dillon, Ian   Payson 12.05w +2.6 2  
59 Raphael, Brandon   Horizon 12.06 +1.9 7  
60 Lauro, Joey   Estrella Foothil 12.08w +2.2 6  
60 Davis, Deshaun   Florence 12.08 +1.9 7  
62 mcCoy, ian   Cactus Shadows 12.09w +2.2 6  
62 Ellis, Seth   Coolidge 12.09w +2.6 2  
64 Harris, Jourdan   Florence 12.15 +1.8 10  
65 Forbis, Trevor   Highland 12.16 +1.8 10  
66 Steimer, Sean   Chaparral 12.23 +2.0 8  
67 Hunt, Gannon   Flagstaff 12.25 +2.0 4  
68 byers, geoff   Cactus Shadows 12.26 +1.8 10  
69 Pinnock, Javey   Highland 12.27 +1.9 7  
70 Moore, Jamir   Coolidge 12.30w +2.5 5  
71 Gale, Jason   San Tan Foothill 12.32 +1.3 9  
72 Robles, Tyler   Skyline 12.41w +2.5 5  
73 Mwampokolo, Carl   Catalina 12.42 +1.5 11  
74 Schubert, Alex   Horizon 12.47w +2.9 3  
75 Slim, Perry   Page 12.50w +2.5 5  
75 Reed, Payton   Chinle 12.50 +2.0 4  
77 Omar, Guerra   Payson 12.56 +1.3 9  
78 Christian, Vincent   Maricopa 12.59 +1.5 11  
79 Aguirre, Tylar   Payson 12.83 +0.7 1  
80 Maho, Raynard   Hopi 13.08 +1.8 10  
81 Adams, Wilburn   Hopi 13.19 +0.7 1  
82 Nez, Rondell   Window Rock 13.34 +2.0 4  
83 Youvella, Zachery   Hopi 13.70w +2.6 2  
-- Russo, Vinny   Catalina Foothil DNF +0.7 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Allen, Devon   Brophy College P 21.86 +0.0 1 10
2 Hambright, Dylan   Arcadia 22.33 +0.0 1 8
3 Brown, Carter   Mountain View Me 22.34 +0.0 1 6
4 Flanagan, Kedric   Desert Vista 22.85 +0.0 1 5
5 Landis, Nikko   Chaparral 23.00 +0.0 1 4
6 Kirchner, Todd   Queen Creek 23.12 +0.0 1 3
7 Vargas, Jemal   Chandler 23.16 +0.0 1 2
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Allen, Devon   Brophy College P 22.14 +1.1 10  
2 Hambright, Dylan   Arcadia 22.43 +2.0 3  
3 Landis, Nikko   Chaparral 22.63 +0.8 1  
4 Brown, Carter   Mountain View Me 22.74 +1.6 8  
5 Danilevics, Harry   Brophy College P 22.78 +1.8 11  
5 Vargas, Jemal   Chandler 22.78w +2.1 7  
7 Palmer, Ian   Catalina Foothil 22.82w +2.1 7  
7 Flanagan, Kedric   Desert Vista 22.82 +1.5 2  
9 Kirchner, Todd   Queen Creek 22.88 +0.8 1  
10 Anderson, John   Highland 22.90 +1.1 10  
10 Price, Dennis   Chandler 22.90 +1.3 9  
12 Newman, Justin   Mountain View Me 23.02 +1.5 2  
13 Boykin, Avery   Estrella Foothil 23.04 +1.3 9  
14 Molina, Derek   Red Mountain 23.07 +1.9 6  
15 Ikharebha, Osi   Desert Vista 23.21 +1.6 8  
16 Lowe, Joseph   Red Mountain 23.24 +1.5 2  
17 Rucker, Giovanni   Desert Ridge 23.28 +1.4 4  
18 Maxwell, Russell   Casa Grande Unio 23.30 +2.0 3  
19 Wyatt, Garrett   Mountain View Me 23.31 +0.8 1  
20 Gonzalez, Cody   Casa Grande Unio 23.35 +1.8 11  
21 Samuels, Tim   Maricopa 23.38 +1.4 4  
22 Duran, Edgar   Sunnyside 23.42 +0.8 5  
23 Brown, Briante   Estrella Foothil 23.44 +1.4 4  
24 Cataneda, Jesus   Trevor G Browne 23.47 +1.4 4  
25 Anderson, Brett   Gilbert 23.50 +0.8 5  
26 Shieh, Steven   Corona del Sol 23.55 +0.8 1  
27 Formeche, John   Sunnyside 23.56 +1.3 9  
28 Wolfarth, David   Catalina Foothil 23.64 +1.9 6  
28 Morales, Ramon   Catalina 23.64 +1.1 10  
30 Connery, Zach   Skyline 23.68 +2.0 3  
31 Turner, Richard   Trevor G Browne 23.76 +1.8 11  
32 Robles, David   Trevor G Browne 23.78 +1.5 2  
33 Mercurio, Dominic   Corona del Sol 23.80 +1.1 10  
34 Mitchell, Jarel   Perry 23.81 +1.4 4  
35 Redman, Sean   Sahuaro 23.87 +1.6 8  
36 Welch, Anatoly   Desert Vista 23.91 +2.0 3  
37 Chambers, Tre   Corona del Sol 23.92 +1.5 2  
38 Valdivia, Gabriel   Estrella Foothil 23.96 +1.1 10  
39 Sanchez, Adrian   Casa Grande Unio 23.98 +0.8 1  
39 Foley, Casey   Horizon 23.98 +0.8 5  
41 Lee, Jamarhi   Maricopa 24.02w +2.1 7  
42 Romine, Ty   Gilbert 24.11 +1.5 2  
43 Sites, Andrew   Queen Creek 24.13 +1.6 8  
44 Hudson, David   Red Mountain 24.14 +1.3 9  
45 Velasco, Ahren   Flagstaff 24.16 +1.1 10  
45 Austin, DeShawn   Sahuaro 24.16 +0.8 1  
47 Dillon, Ian   Payson 24.19 +1.9 6  
48 Escobedo, Carlos   Gilbert 24.23 +1.8 11  
49 Chabarria, Xaver   San Tan Foothill 24.25 +1.3 9  
50 Raphael, Brandon   Horizon 24.48 +0.8 5  
51 Holgerson, Jurgen   Desert Ridge 24.50w +2.1 7  
52 Kallestewa, Erick   Hopi 24.67 +1.4 4  
53 Forbis, Trevor   Highland 24.70 +0.8 5  
54 Kadzashie, Maxwell   San Tan Foothill 24.77 +1.6 8  
55 Rasmussen, Parker   Highland 24.81 +1.9 6  
56 Hunt, Gannon   Flagstaff 24.98 +0.8 1  
57 byers, geoff   Cactus Shadows 25.01 +0.8 5  
58 Slim, Perry   Page 25.20 +1.5 2  
59 Steimer, Sean   Chaparral 25.23 +1.3 9  
60 Calpaert, Aj   Skyline 25.29 +2.0 3  
61 Christian, Vincent   Maricopa 25.34 +1.9 6  
62 Pablo, Joshua   Window Rock 25.36 +1.6 8  
63 Robles, Tyler   Skyline 25.39w +2.1 7  
64 Harrison, Caleb   Payson 25.47 +1.3 9  
65 Yoyokie, Kyle   Hopi 25.62 +1.3 9  
66 Nou, Kennedy   San Tan Foothill 25.67 +1.6 8  
67 McDonald, Sam   Arcadia 25.76w +2.1 7  
68 Mwampokolo, Carl   Catalina 26.19 +1.6 8  
69 Gill, Brachar   Flagstaff 26.20 +1.8 11  
70 Michael, Anderson   Payson 26.46 +1.8 11  
71 Youvella, Zachery   Hopi 27.33w +2.1 7  
72 Granderson, Devontae   Coolidge 27.43 +1.1 10  
73 Nez, Rondell   Window Rock 27.59 +1.5 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Newman, Justin   Mountain View Me 50.33 1 10
2 Kirchner, Todd   Queen Creek 50.79 1 8
3 Dean, Deselle   Chandler 50.88 1 6
4 Glover, Patrick   Mountain View Me 51.59 1 5
5 Moore, Cody   Chaparral 51.98 1 4
6 Lindahl, Erik   Red Mountain 52.48 1 3
7 Laboy, Conrad   Corona del Sol 52.70 1 2
8 Cartwright, Matt   Cienega 53.07 1 1
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Sanchez, Ronnie   Perry 50.02 8  
2 Newman, Justin   Mountain View Me 50.55 2  
3 Kirchner, Todd   Queen Creek 50.75 6  
4 Glover, Patrick   Mountain View Me 50.92 10  
5 Lindahl, Erik   Red Mountain 50.98 3  
6 Laboy, Conrad   Corona del Sol 51.00 3  
7 Dean, Deselle   Chandler 51.04 4  
8 Cartwright, Matt   Cienega 51.36 7  
9 Moore, Cody   Chaparral 51.38 10  
10 Brown, Briante   Estrella Foothil 51.40 6  
11 Jackson, Kyle   Chaparral 51.48 8  
11 Ikharebha, Osi   Desert Vista 51.48 9  
13 Gonzales, Jared   Chandler 51.53 7  
14 Muhammad, Yusuf   Chandler 51.59 1  
15 Salazar, Terrance   Sunnyside 51.69 6  
16 Graham, David   Highland 51.97 10  
17 Wolfarth, David   Catalina Foothil 52.13 9  
18 Armstrong, Michael   Mountain View Me 52.20 4  
19 Woods, Nicholas   Corona del Sol 52.46 4  
20 toomey, ryan   Cactus Shadows 52.56 3  
21 Simmons, Gerry   Sahuaro 52.76 9  
22 Stanek, Derek   Horizon 52.83 2  
23 Branscumb, Dominique   Corona del Sol 52.93 9  
24 Peschke, Zack   Gilbert 53.30 1  
25 Combest, DeAndre   Page 53.37 9  
26 Ingrassia, Michael   Desert Vista 53.38 5  
27 Aguilar, Fernie   Sahuaro 53.44 8  
28 Ripple, Brian   Brophy College P 53.46 7  
28 Thorton, Colton   Red Mountain 53.46 3  
30 Stegner, Ron   Florence 53.49 6  
31 Cameron, Taylor   Skyline 53.76 10  
32 Beighy, John   Casa Grande Unio 53.77 6  
33 Samuels, Tim   Maricopa 53.83 6  
34 Prochet, Joel   Florence 54.39 8  
35 Osuna, Sergio   Skyline 54.44 8  
36 Leung, Chris   Estrella Foothil 54.45 5  
37 Chavez, Marty   Arcadia 54.52 2  
38 Hultenius, Devin   Red Mountain 54.53 5  
39 Acevedo, Juan   Desert Ridge 54.54 3  
40 Lauro, Joey   Estrella Foothil 54.56 1  
41 Michael, Scott   Payson 54.78 7  
42 Santilian, Nic   Flagstaff 54.85 9  
43 Arnold, Corey   Desert Vista 55.04 5  
44 Angulo, Luis   Trevor G Browne 55.21 10  
45 Henderson, Andre   Skyline 55.34 2  
46 Pierre, Chris   Brophy College P 55.51 4  
47 Uhlorn, Josh   Perry 55.66 5  
48 Williams, Branen   Trevor G Browne 55.95 3  
49 Dupree, Eric   Sahuaro 56.14 10  
50 Foley, Casey   Horizon 56.15 10  
51 Busby, Ron   Brophy College P 56.18 2  
52 Dillard, Shelby   Perry 56.24 9  
53 Davidson, Jordan   Desert Ridge 56.34 5  
54 Eby, Phillip   Prescott 56.47 4  
55 Hotchkins, Terrell   Prescott 57.02 2  
56 Allen, Sean   Horizon 57.17 7  
57 Pablo, Joshua   Window Rock 57.37 1  
58 Reilly, Kyle   Arcadia 57.69 1  
59 Ben, Darnell   Hopi 58.01 6  
60 Gartrell, Andrew   Catalina 58.87 1  
61 Morris, Logan   Payson 58.94 3  
62 Lowder, Trevor   Maricopa 59.02 9  
63 Radke, Ken   Flagstaff 59.31 10  
64 Nou, Kennedy   San Tan Foothill 1:00.48 7  
65 Nodestine, Sheridan   Chinle 1:00.95 8  
66 Draper, Reynold   Chinle 1:01.80 5  
67 Maho, Raynard   Hopi 1:02.05 7  
68 James, Justin   San Tan Foothill 1:02.26 6  
69 Villa, Efrain   Coolidge 1:02.60 1  
70 Bruce, Mychael   San Tan Foothill 1:02.95 5  
71 Youvella, Zachery   Hopi 1:03.42 8  
72 Kohls, Brandon   Maricopa 1:04.96 2  
73 Curley, Channon   Chinle 1:12.15 3  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hardt, Sherod   Queen Creek 1:55.64 1 10
2 Williams, Thomas   Brophy College P 1:56.15 1 8
3 Martinez, Julio   Trevor G Browne 1:59.37 1 6
4 York, Russell   Red Mountain 1:59.67 1 5
5 Salazar, Terrance   Sunnyside 1:59.88 1 4
6 Frame, Spenser   Mountain View Me 2:01.29 1 3
7 Russon, Brent   Desert Ridge 2:01.90 1 2
8 Wadington, Forrest   Payson 2:02.26 1 1
9 Kombe, Albert   Desert Vista 2:02.43 1  
10 Segovia, Jeff   Trevor G Browne 2:03.71 1  
11 Marquez, Alfonso   Trevor G Browne 2:03.92 1  
12 Hagler, Andrew   Chandler 2:04.35 1  
13 Santilian, Nic   Flagstaff 2:04.54 1  
14 Clithero, Griffin   Desert Vista 2:04.97 1  
15 Barney, Taylor   Mountain View Me 2:05.00 1  
16 Garcia, Dominic   Mountain View Me 2:05.17 1  
17 Brown, Collin   Desert Vista 2:05.24 1  
18 Zany, Alex   Chaparral 2:05.51 1  
19 Hanson, Sean   Brophy College P 2:06.13 1  
20 Jackson, Cody   Corona del Sol 2:06.19 1  
21 Eliason, Zac   Prescott 2:06.36 1  
22 Frazee, Caleb   Red Mountain 2:06.68 1  
23 Firman, Jordon   Arcadia 2:06.69 1  
24 Petersen, Spencer   Gilbert 2:07.31 1  
25 Hicks, Ronald   Page 2:07.53 1  
26 Erickson, Clay   Desert Ridge 2:08.00 1  
27 Johnson, Alec   Perry 2:08.08 1  
28 Omundson, Keith   Cactus Shadows 2:08.48 1  
29 Sepulvada, Jose   Arcadia 2:08.79 1  
30 Carlson, Connor   Red Mountain 2:08.84 1  
31 Barney, Marcus   Page 2:09.03 1  
32 Coulter, Josh   Corona del Sol 2:09.41 1  
33 Harris, Dedrick   Queen Creek 2:09.70 1  
34 Walton, Zack   Casa Grande Unio 2:10.21 1  
35 Retana, Jose   Skyline 2:10.23 1  
36 Whiting, Mitch   Highland 2:10.38 1  
37 Murilli Villagren, Fermi   Skyline 2:10.39 1  
38 tze, david   Cactus Shadows 2:11.03 1  
39 Howard, Levi   Flagstaff 2:11.47 1  
40 Hooke, Wade   Corona del Sol 2:11.57 1  
41 Castillo, Esteban   Sunnyside 2:12.12 1  
42 Soloman, Brigg   Queen Creek 2:12.46 1  
43 Charles, Patrick   Prescott 2:12.59 1  
44 Mackay, Edward   Florence 2:12.69 1  
45 Pearce, Grant   Skyline 2:12.85 1  
46 Free, Jake   Prescott 2:13.02 1  
47 Breidenbach, Earl   Sahuaro 2:13.42 1  
48 Nelson, Zach   Flagstaff 2:13.63 1  
49 Arnett, Reagan   Perry 2:13.67 1  
50 Acero, Juan   Maricopa 2:14.47 1  
51 Alexander, Dustin   Cienega 2:14.52 1  
52 Emmert, Austin   Casa Grande Unio 2:14.83 1  
53 Marks, TJ   Perry 2:14.98 1  
54 Malison, Alex   Highland 2:15.19 1  
55 Rivers, Aaron   Casa Grande Unio 2:15.45 1  
56 Jackson, Dylan   Gilbert 2:17.72 1  
57 Sidney, Brennon   Hopi 2:18.21 1  
58 lopez, simon   Cactus Shadows 2:18.53 1  
59 Matt, Schuer   Payson 2:19.41 1  
60 Smith, Chuck   Florence 2:20.33 1  
61 Arandules, Luke   Sahuaro 2:20.44 1  
62 Haggard, Josh   Sahuaro 2:20.79 1  
63 Chapman, Ben   Gilbert 2:21.03 1  
64 Smith, Ruben   Page 2:22.29 1  
65 Wood, Trevor   Window Rock 2:22.58 1  
66 Hernandez, Leonard   Estrella Foothil 2:24.03 1  
67 Villegas, Miguel   San Tan Foothill 2:25.55 1  
68 Workman, Jack   Arcadia 2:26.81 1  
69 Fleming, Josh   Estrella Foothil 2:30.26 1  
70 Bowman, RJ   Florence 2:32.26 1  
71 Curley, Channon   Chinle 2:33.04 1  
72 Bandusky, Matt   San Tan Foothill 2:33.76 1  
73 Ramos, Erick   Estrella Foothil 2:34.41 1  
74 Trenton, Hodges   Payson 2:38.47 1  
75 Clah, Robert   Chinle 2:41.18 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Segovia, Jeff   Trevor G Browne 4:27.00 1 10
2 Martinez, Julio   Trevor G Browne 4:29.64 1 8
3 Shirif, Amir   Desert Ridge 4:30.44 1 6
4 Bingham, Tyler   Mountain View Me 4:30.55 1 5
5 Whitlatch, Matt   Corona del Sol 4:32.32 1 4
6 Russon, Brent   Desert Ridge 4:32.56 1 3
7 Massey, R.J.   Mountain View Me 4:33.94 1 2
8 Lessard, Chris   Maricopa 4:34.20 1 1
9 Lindahl, Erik   Red Mountain 4:34.21 1  
10 Russell, Michael   Page 4:34.59 1  
11 Secakuku, Justin   Hopi 4:36.25 1  
12 Johnson, Robbie   Cienega 4:40.34 1  
13 Cowley, Monson   Mountain View Me 4:40.51 1  
14 Storck, Ryan   Cactus Shadows 4:40.63 1  
15 Wrapp, Daniel   Corona del Sol 4:41.21 1  
16 Garza, Geronimo   Casa Grande Unio 4:42.02 1  
17 Marshall, Travis   Skyline 4:42.20 1  
18 Maack, Ryan   Desert Vista 4:42.40 1  
19 Stanek, Derek   Horizon 4:44.87 1  
20 Guzman, Arturo   Corona del Sol 4:45.63 1  
21 Camargo, Angel   Sunnyside 4:45.94 1  
22 Saraficio, James   Casa Grande Unio 4:46.35 1  
23 Markey, Christian   Arcadia 4:46.70 1  
24 Johnson, Alec   Perry 4:48.09 1  
25 Retana, Jose   Skyline 4:48.20 1  
26 Hardwick, Patrick   Perry 4:48.32 1  
27 Miles, Austin   Cactus Shadows 4:48.57 1  
28 Chavez, Randy   Skyline 4:48.59 1  
29 Secody, Ammon   Page 4:49.05 1  
30 Palmer, Hayden   Prescott 4:49.36 1  
31 Mackay, Edward   Florence 4:49.39 1  
32 Welty, Jack   Brophy College P 4:50.22 1  
33 Charles, Patrick   Prescott 4:50.70 1  
34 Gormley, Sean   Desert Vista 4:50.79 1  
35 Xuereb, Mathew   Brophy College P 4:50.82 1  
36 Aguilar, Gibran   Maricopa 4:51.56 1  
37 Deason, Zach   Cienega 4:52.00 1  
38 Omundson, Keith   Cactus Shadows 4:52.58 1  
39 Fowler, Ethan   Page 4:53.62 1  
40 Ruiz, Marco   Brophy College P 4:53.76 1  
41 Sepulvada, Jose   Arcadia 4:55.92 1  
42 Hald, Nate   Prescott 4:57.17 1  
43 Howard, Levi   Flagstaff 4:57.22 1  
44 Nelson, Zach   Flagstaff 4:58.90 1  
45 Hacker, Grayson   Desert Vista 4:59.94 1  
46 Marriot, Andrew   Red Mountain 4:59.96 1  
47 Jarmillo, Jose   Trevor G Browne 5:01.85 1  
48 Bennion, Doug   Gilbert 5:02.40 1  
49 Jones, Kelsey   Hopi 5:02.58 1  
50 Salo, Jack   Desert Ridge 5:02.96 1  
51 Arnett, Reagan   Perry 5:02.99 1  
52 Malene, Dominick   Chaparral 5:03.62 1  
53 Creagar, Kallen   Queen Creek 5:03.70 1  
54 Carroll, Jacob   Gilbert 5:03.74 1  
55 Haggard, Josh   Sahuaro 5:03.99 1  
56 Smith, Justin   Red Mountain 5:04.17 1  
57 Cocca, Dan   Horizon 5:04.20 1  
58 Marsh, Porter   Chaparral 5:04.91 1  
59 Sanchez, Omar   Sunnyside 5:05.15 1  
60 Schalow, Sam   Gilbert 5:05.61 1  
61 Newman, John   Maricopa 5:06.09 1  
62 O'Conner, Austin   Queen Creek 5:07.07 1  
63 Draper, Reynold   Chinle 5:07.58 1  
64 Lindquist, Jake   Highland 5:07.69 1  
65 Sexton, Cole   Chandler 5:10.73 1  
66 Van der Walt, Charles   Horizon 5:10.79 1  
67 Brown, Mart   Cienega 5:11.49 1  
68 Chavez, Louie   Chandler 5:11.84 1  
69 Seanez, Leonard   Window Rock 5:14.21 1  
70 Hodges, Tanner   Payson 5:15.94 1  
71 Reniewicki, Peter   Arcadia 5:17.65 1  
72 Hood, Shelby   Window Rock 5:18.82 1  
73 White, Ezra   Payson 5:22.74 1  
74 Moore, Alec   Queen Creek 5:23.15 1  
75 Harris, Shawn   Flagstaff 5:29.02 1  
76 Braxton, Adam   Chinle 5:29.59 1  
77 Villegas, Miguel   San Tan Foothill 5:35.28 1  
78 Johnson, Darnell   Chinle 5:35.63 1  
79 Cetta, Mike   Florence 5:39.58 1  
80 James, Justin   San Tan Foothill 5:42.19 1  
81 Bandusky, Matt   San Tan Foothill 5:44.69 1  
82 Green, Kacy   Estrella Foothil 5:47.32 1  
83 Cole, Robert   Estrella Foothil 5:54.14 1  
84 Clark, Kevin   Estrella Foothil 6:08.43 1  
85 Klein, Heath   Coolidge 6:22.43 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker-Slama, Garrett   Corona del Sol 9:45.62 1 10
2 Yazzie, Johnathan   Chinle 9:50.58 1 8
3 Williams, Ben   Mountain View Me 9:51.55 1 6
4 Russell, Michael   Page 9:51.99 1 5
5 Dykstra, Ryan   Desert Vista 9:52.53 1 4
6 Secakuku, Justin   Hopi 9:54.47 1 3
7 Jacobson, Cole   Mountain View Me 9:56.07 1 2
8 Fabiano, Alex   Highland 9:57.13 1 1
9 Grennier, Garner   Flagstaff 9:58.04 1  
10 Hicks, Ronald   Page 10:04.90 1  
11 Tracy, Searle   Chinle 10:05.72 1  
12 Whitney, Jacob   Corona del Sol 10:06.43 1  
13 Marshall, Travis   Skyline 10:07.27 1  
14 Trujillo, Isaac   Skyline 10:07.38 1  
15 Miles, Austin   Cactus Shadows 10:11.20 1  
16 Marsh, Porter   Chaparral 10:11.37 1  
17 Kennedy, Kevin   Desert Vista 10:12.19 1  
18 Johnson, Vance   Queen Creek 10:13.02 1  
19 Chavez, Randy   Skyline 10:13.90 1  
20 Xuereb, Mathew   Brophy College P 10:15.41 1  
21 Johnson, Robbie   Cienega 10:16.40 1  
22 Saraficio, James   Casa Grande Unio 10:17.16 1  
23 Joey, Darrick   Chinle 10:19.90 1  
24 Gonzalez, Luiz   Queen Creek 10:20.20 1  
25 Hald, Nate   Prescott 10:21.50 1  
26 Camargo, Angel   Sunnyside 10:21.61 1  
27 Hardwick, Patrick   Perry 10:22.57 1  
28 Wolf, Patrick   Brophy College P 10:24.86 1  
29 Welty, Jack   Brophy College P 10:28.26 1  
30 Gookin, Dylon   Red Mountain 10:28.72 1  
31 Sanchez, Roberto   Trevor G Browne 10:29.27 1  
32 Cocca, Dan   Horizon 10:30.50 1  
33 Brown, Kyron   Page 10:31.64 1  
34 Kidd, Tucker   Desert Vista 10:32.26 1  
35 Sewell, Brent   Red Mountain 10:32.65 1  
36 LeMaire, Jon   Mountain View Me 10:33.63 1  
37 Markey, Christian   Arcadia 10:34.55 1  
38 Grey, Aaron   Flagstaff 10:36.69 1  
39 Palmer, Hayden   Prescott 10:40.21 1  
40 Deason, Zach   Cienega 10:43.70 1  
41 Burley, Josh   Queen Creek 10:45.26 1  
42 Reusche, Christian   Perry 10:48.43 1  
43 Van der Walt, Charles   Horizon 10:53.77 1  
44 Gomez, Joey   Casa Grande Unio 10:55.70 1  
45 Chapman, Ben   Gilbert 10:59.01 1  
46 Jones, Kelsey   Hopi 10:59.68 1  
47 Zuniga, Angel   Trevor G Browne 11:00.42 1  
48 homan, ethan   Cactus Shadows 11:03.28 1  
49 Sanchez, Omar   Sunnyside 11:03.79 1  
50 Storck, Ryan   Cactus Shadows 11:05.51 1  
51 Chavez, Louie   Chandler 11:05.90 1  
52 McQuillen, Kyle   Perry 11:09.79 1  
53 Hood, Shelby   Window Rock 11:11.20 1  
54 Reniewicki, Peter   Arcadia 11:17.64 1  
55 Sexton, Cole   Chandler 11:20.97 1  
56 Malene, Dominick   Chaparral 11:22.92 1  
57 Hart, Jon   Casa Grande Unio 11:28.03 1  
58 Palmer, Kenny   Red Mountain 11:32.39 1  
59 Oskolaee, Sean   Highland 11:37.95 1  
60 Lopez, David   Sunnyside 11:42.40 1  
61 Newman, John   Maricopa 11:47.19 1  
62 Yonke, Nick   Horizon 11:52.37 1  
63 Duckworth, Ben   Arcadia 12:01.96 1  
64 Beeson, Chris   Desert Ridge 12:18.08 1  
65 Fleming, Josh   Estrella Foothil 12:23.69 1  
66 Boatright, Jeremy   Estrella Foothil 12:26.78 1  
67 Hernandez, Leonard   Estrella Foothil 12:29.93 1  
68 Gardiner, Sean   Florence 12:37.64 1  
69 Vest, Caramon   Desert Ridge 12:40.23 1  
70 Joe, Rayven   Window Rock 12:53.64 1  
71 White, Andrew   Florence 12:55.56 1  
72 Russey, Tim   Florence 13:55.94 1  
73 Klein, Heath   Coolidge 14:38.81 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Muhammad, Yusuf   Chandler 14.42 1 10
2 Conrad, Hayden   Prescott 14.54 1 8
3 Imlay, Clint   Skyline 15.05 1 6
4 Jamison, Vernon   Queen Creek 15.18 1 5
5 Siefker, Nick   Corona del Sol 15.19 1 4
6 Black, Donovan   Gilbert 15.40 1 3
7 Bresee, Peter   Prescott 15.53 1 2
8 Smith, Matt   Desert Vista 17.05 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Conrad, Hayden   Prescott 14.64 6  
2 Perkins, Paul   Chandler 15.00 3  
3 Muhammad, Yusuf   Chandler 15.10 2  
4 Smith, Matt   Desert Vista 15.19 4  
5 Siefker, Nick   Corona del Sol 15.23 5  
6 Jamison, Vernon   Queen Creek 15.36 6  
7 Bresee, Peter   Prescott 15.40 1  
8 Imlay, Clint   Skyline 15.41 3  
9 Black, Donovan   Gilbert 15.42 7  
10 Kiene, Michael   Mountain View Me 15.43 2  
11 Lock, Colton   Queen Creek 15.46 7  
12 Samans, Daniel   Corona del Sol 15.47 1  
13 Iles, Dustin   Payson 15.53 5  
14 Nicol, Conrad   Mountain View Me 15.66 1  
14 Perez, Jose   Florence 15.66 2  
16 Poe, Edgar   Cienega 15.67 8  
17 Augustin, Kendall   Queen Creek 16.00 8  
18 Mora, Michael   Catalina 16.04 4  
19 Hunt, Taylor   Mountain View Me 16.05 3  
20 Wince, Connor   Red Mountain 16.12 8  
21 Davis, Drake   Perry 16.16 8  
22 holding, preston   Cactus Shadows 16.30 5  
23 Armstrong, Ben   Queen Creek 16.39 1  
24 Buntrock, Jake   Corona del Sol 16.42 7  
25 Barber, Randal   Maricopa 16.45 1  
26 Snoke, Richard   Horizon 16.51 6  
27 Hernandez, Eric   Desert Vista 16.57 4  
28 Damitio, Daniel   Sahuaro 16.61 3  
29 Sauceda, Ricky   Florence 16.82 3  
30 Paulson, Dane   Red Mountain 16.86 4  
31 Faust, Jake   Brophy College P 16.88 2  
32 Spilsbury, Logan   Perry 17.16 2  
33 bowers, will   Cactus Shadows 17.27 6  
34 Bujarski, John   Sahuaro 17.59 1  
35 Coon, Gabriel   Skyline 17.66 2  
36 Nodestine, Darnell   Chinle 17.97 7  
37 Cashan, Hank   Arcadia 17.99 3  
38 Romitti, Jacob   Cienega 18.01 5  
38 Raeke, Kyle   Payson 18.01 2  
40 Newman, Bradley   Brophy College P 18.07 1  
41 Palmer, Stephen   Estrella Foothil 18.19 8  
42 Pigford, Cody   Perry 18.26 6  
43 Sommer, Zach   Estrella Foothil 18.35 5  
44 Evans, Joe   Sahuaro 18.38 4  
45 Shirley, Josiah   Chinle 18.42 3  
46 Coffman, Chris   Arcadia 18.50 1  
47 Mobrey, Tyler   Estrella Foothil 18.63 7  
48 Griffith, Brad   Desert Ridge 19.60 4  
49 Holman, Khaled   Red Mountain 19.81 5  
50 Calles, Francisco   Sunnyside 20.04 8  
51 Righard, Nielson   Payson 20.07 2  
52 Joe, Rayven   Window Rock 20.13 4  
53 Yee, Zac   Arcadia 20.35 8  
54 Graham, Jaleel   Highland 20.37 6  
55 Calles, Martin   Sunnyside 20.45 7  
-- Wood, Bryce   Chandler DQ 7  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Perkins, Paul   Chandler 38.72 1 10
2 Iles, Dustin   Payson 39.13 1 8
3 Conrad, Hayden   Prescott 39.19 1 6
4 Lock, Colton   Queen Creek 39.78 1 5
5 Calles, Martin   Sunnyside 40.56 1 4
6 Jamison, Vernon   Queen Creek 40.59 1 3
7 Kiene, Michael   Mountain View Me 41.29 1 2
8 Brown, Chris   Gilbert 41.37 1 1
9 Centers, Devin   Chandler 41.67 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lock, Colton   Queen Creek 40.13 9  
2 Perkins, Paul   Chandler 40.31 1  
3 Iles, Dustin   Payson 40.46 3  
4 Conrad, Hayden   Prescott 40.68 7  
5 Jamison, Vernon   Queen Creek 40.72 9  
6 Kiene, Michael   Mountain View Me 41.17 6  
7 Brown, Chris   Gilbert 41.19 6  
8 Calles, Martin   Sunnyside 41.27 7  
9 Centers, Devin   Chandler 41.72 5  
10 Cauley, Ezra   Trevor G Browne 41.75 8  
11 Woods, Jermain   Florence 41.81 3  
12 holding, preston   Cactus Shadows 41.96 2  
13 Smith, Matt   Desert Vista 41.97 4  
14 Imlay, Clint   Skyline 42.03 2  
15 Williams, Ronnell   Coolidge 42.27 7  
16 Samans, Daniel   Corona del Sol 42.58 5  
17 Johnson, James   Gilbert 42.85 2  
18 Damitio, Daniel   Sahuaro 42.87 1  
19 Wince, Connor   Red Mountain 42.88 4  
20 Holman, Khaled   Red Mountain 42.89 1  
21 Augustin, Kendall   Queen Creek 43.00 7  
22 Nicol, Conrad   Mountain View Me 43.21 7  
23 Lesueur, Scott   Highland 43.45 2  
23 Armstrong, Ben   Queen Creek 43.45 5  
25 Spilsbury, Logan   Perry 43.49 4  
26 Thomas, Preston   Desert Vista 43.51 2  
27 Buck, Patrick   Corona del Sol 43.56 9  
28 Palmer, Stephen   Estrella Foothil 43.60 5  
29 Ricehill, Leon   Chinle 43.81 1  
30 bowers, will   Cactus Shadows 44.09 4  
31 Coon, Gabriel   Skyline 44.26 3  
32 Jackson, Tyler   Flagstaff 44.28 7  
33 Baker, Dillon   Corona del Sol 44.34 2  
34 Hunt, Taylor   Mountain View Me 44.69 9  
35 Perez, Jose   Florence 44.84 4  
36 Steinhausen, Jace   Estrella Foothil 44.94 8  
37 Sauceda, Ricky   Florence 45.09 9  
38 Jiminez, Andrew   Perry 45.15 6  
39 Barber, Randal   Maricopa 45.21 1  
40 Sai, Wyman   Sahuaro 45.27 6  
41 Shirley, Josiah   Chinle 45.32 9  
42 Raeke, Kyle   Payson 45.39 8  
43 Holgate, Renaldo   Page 45.55 5  
44 Romitti, Jacob   Cienega 45.76 9  
45 Castellani, Bobby   Brophy College P 45.78 7  
46 Mora, Michael   Catalina 45.89 8  
47 Snoke, Richard   Horizon 46.00 3  
48 Moore, Jamir   Coolidge 46.23 1  
49 Pigford, Cody   Perry 46.31 3  
50 Vickers, Jamaul   Catalina Foothil 46.34 3  
51 Faust, Jake   Brophy College P 46.57 5  
52 Reed, Payton   Chinle 48.15 8  
53 Todd, Lewis   Chandler 48.22 4  
54 Evans, Joe   Sahuaro 48.29 5  
55 Coffman, Chris   Arcadia 48.35 3  
56 Cashan, Hank   Arcadia 48.56 4  
57 Yee, Zac   Arcadia 48.88 2  
58 Griffith, Brad   Desert Ridge 50.15 1  
59 Joe, Rayven   Window Rock 50.31 6  
60 Graham, Jaleel   Highland 50.33 7  
-- Dennard, Glenn   Brophy College P DNF 9  
-- Isom, White   Payson DQ 6  
-- Nez, Rondell   Window Rock DQ 7  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Brimhall, Brown,
Richards, Wyatt
  Mountain View Me 42.42 4 10
2 Alexande, Miller,
Maxwell, Wheeler
  Casa Grande Unio 42.60 4 8
3 Bishop, Allen,
Dennard, Danilevi
  Brophy College P 43.04 4 6
4 Smith, Battle,
Hilgers, Ikharebh
  Desert Vista 43.08 4 5
5 Hatcher, Wood,
Price, Vargas
  Chandler 43.22 4 4
6 Cauley, Robles,
Shurtlef, Turner
  Trevor G Browne 44.08 2 3
7 Brooks, Jones,
Burton, Broom
  Cienega 44.37 3 2
8 Hudson, Lowe,
Thorton, Molina
  Red Mountain 44.40 3 1
9 Pinnock, Harrison,
Lesueur, Anderson
  Highland 44.58 3  
10 Woods, Perez,
Brown, Davis
  Florence 44.62 2  
11 Gregory, McIver,
Sanchez, Morales
  Catalina 44.85 2  
12 Relay Team   Sunnyside 45.02 3  
13 Mercurio, Wattel,
Hayhurst, Chambers
  Corona del Sol 45.37 3  
14 Waters, Anderson,
Brantley, Romine
  Gilbert 45.87 1  
15 Christia, Lee,
Barber, Samuels
  Maricopa 45.93 2  
16 Aguilar, Austin,
Moeykens, Ackerley
  Sahuaro 45.97 3  
17 schneide, murphy,
toomey, byers
  Cactus Shadows 46.12 3  
18 Allen, Foley,
Koelin, Raphael
  Horizon 46.42 1  
19 Ayers, Hunt,
Gill, Jackson
  Flagstaff 46.54 2  
20 James, Chabarri,
Gale, Kadzashi
  San Tan Foothill 46.62 2  
21 Moore, Ellis,
Yucupisi, Williams
  Coolidge 47.31 3  
22 Omar, Harrison,
Aguirre, Dillon
  Payson 47.43 1  
-- Kirchner, Sites,
Lock, Nielson
  Queen Creek DNF 4  
-- Yoyokie, Ben,
James, Kalleste
  Hopi DQ 1  
-- Steinhau, Brown,
Valdivia, Boykin
  Estrella Foothil DQ 4  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Muhammad, Dean,
Gonzales, Rushing
  Chandler 3:22.82 4 10
2 Newman, Armstron,
Glover, Frame
  Mountain View Me 3:24.40 4 8
3 Wheeler, Alexande,
Gonzalez, Vasquez
  Casa Grande Unio 3:25.26 4 6
4 Hernande, Hines,
Arnold, Hacker
  Desert Vista 3:25.67 4 5
5 Brown, Valdivia,
Steinhau, Boykin
  Estrella Foothil 3:29.35 4 4
6 Acosta, Marsicol,
Lesueur, Graham
  Highland 3:30.16 3 3
7 Kirchner, Nielson,
Jamison, Harris
  Queen Creek 3:30.70 4 2
8 Avila, Brown,
Arthur, Peschke
  Gilbert 3:32.70 3 1
9 Relay Team   Sunnyside 3:32.73 3  
10 Acevedo, Finch,
Shirif, Rucker
  Desert Ridge 3:34.64 3  
11 Angulo, Cauley,
Marquez, Martinez
  Trevor G Browne 3:34.74 2  
12 Cameron, Henderso,
Osuna, Pearce
  Skyline 3:34.75 3  
13 Wadingto, Michael,
Raeke, Iles
  Payson 3:37.21 2  
14 Laboy, Woods,
Hayhurst, Wattel
  Corona del Sol 3:37.96 4  
15 Foley, Allen,
Raphael, Stanek
  Horizon 3:42.90 1  
16 Uhlorn, Spilsbur,
Jiminez, Dillard
  Perry 3:43.99 3  
17 Yoyokie, Ben,
James, Kalleste
  Hopi 3:48.01 1  
18 Stegner, Prochet,
Davis, Brown
  Florence 3:52.86 2  
19 Joey, Ricehill,
Yazzie, Tracy
  Chinle 3:57.28 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Barney, Garcia,
Frame, Norberg
  Mountain View Me 8:12.86 1 10
2 Firth, Hanson,
Ripple, Williams
  Brophy College P 8:16.05 1 8
3 Kombe, Clithero,
Hacker, Brown
  Desert Vista 8:16.12 1 6
4 Harris, O'Conner,
Gonzalez, Hardt
  Queen Creek 8:19.65 1 5
5 Chavez, Marshall,
Murilli , Retana
  Skyline 8:27.12 1 4
6 Gomez, Short,
Garza, Sauceda
  Casa Grande Unio 8:31.46 1 3
7 Baker-Sl, Hooke,
Jackson, Coulter
  Corona del Sol 8:34.38 1 2
8 Jarmillo, Gallardo,
Marquez, Valdovin
  Trevor G Browne 8:36.53 1 1
9 York, Hulteniu,
Frazee, Carlson
  Red Mountain 8:37.38 1  
10 Relay Team   Sunnyside 8:37.40 1  
11 Acevedo, Davidson,
Erekson, Molloy
  Desert Ridge 8:48.57 1  
12 Joey, Tracy,
Yazzie, Yazzie
  Chinle 8:53.10 1  
13 Mackay, Escanuel,
White, Stegner
  Florence 8:56.55 1  
14 Petersen, Arthur,
Jackson, Lane
  Gilbert 9:00.37 1  
14 Garcia, White,
Hodges, Wadingto
  Payson 9:00.37 1  
16 Landi, Arandule,
Petruska, Breidenb
  Sahuaro 9:00.94 1  
17 Leung, Lauro,
Steinhau, Valdivia
  Estrella Foothil 9:05.18 1  
18 Ben, Adams,
Maho, Youvella
  Hopi 9:13.43 1  
19 Frampton, Crosbie,
Moffat, Whiting
  Highland 9:19.31 1  
20 McQuille, Reusche,
Marks, Silva
  Perry 9:34.10 1  
21 homan, lopez,
pina, tze
  Cactus Shadows 9:39.86 1  
22 Askins, Duckwort,
Firman, Sepulvad
  Arcadia 9:42.68 1  
-- Gonzales, Dean,
Hagler, Garcia
  Chandler DQ 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Latu, Moese   Perry 53-09.50(16.40m) 1 10
2 Bowman, Daniel   Queen Creek 51-01.00(15.57m) 1 8
3 Collins, Zach   Mountain View Me 49-02.00(14.99m) 1 6
4 Schumacher, Spencer   Desert Vista 49-02.00(14.99m) 1 5
5 Barrett, Alex   Desert Ridge 48-10.00(14.88m) 1 4
6 Gordon, Devin   Red Mountain 48-05.00(14.76m) 1 3
7 Morrell, Arick   Prescott 47-09.50(14.57m) 1 2
8 Doane, Dallas   Desert Ridge 46-08.00(14.22m) 1 1
9 Kamp, Sam   Mountain View Me 46-03.50(14.11m) 1  
10 Collins, Shawn   Chandler 45-01.50(13.75m) 1  
11 Nappe, Dominic   Chandler 44-08.50(13.63m) 1  
12 Aiono, Dylan   Gilbert 44-06.50(13.58m) 1  
13 Goode, Sam   Mountain View Me 44-05.50(13.55m) 1  
14 Mosby, Damani   Desert Ridge 44-05.00(13.54m) 1  
15 Johnson, Devirous   Chandler 44-04.50(13.53m) 1  
16 Lane, Dalton   Gilbert 44-04.00(13.51m) 1  
17 Akins, Michael   Mountain View Me 43-11.00(13.39m) 1  
18 Bunnin, Jarret   Mountain View Me 43-05.50(13.25m) 1  
19 Hamberlin, Josh   Highland 43-03.00(13.18m) 1  
20 Branch, Harrison   Perry 43-02.50(13.17m) 1  
21 Cepada, Ariel   Skyline 42-09.50(13.04m) 1  
22 Langford, Gerry   Mountain View Me 42-08.50(13.02m) 1  
23 Harney, Courtney   Highland 42-05.50(12.94m) 1  
24 Wickham, Michael   Desert Vista 42-05.00(12.93m) 1  
24 Way, James   Queen Creek 42-05.00(12.93m) 1  
26 Hawkinson, Ryan   Desert Vista 42-03.50(12.89m) 1  
27 Papa, Sam   Desert Ridge 42-01.00(12.83m) 1  
27 Wood, Taylor   Red Mountain 42-01.00(12.83m) 1  
29 Wierick, Zach   Chaparral 41-10.00(12.75m) 1  
30 Fischer, Dylan   Desert Vista 41-09.50(12.74m) 1  
31 Glorgio, Robert   Corona del Sol 41-05.00(12.62m) 1  
32 Peterson, Geordan   Queen Creek 41-04.00(12.60m) 1  
33 McDonald, Max   Chaparral 40-09.00(12.42m) 1  
34 Nga, Chim   Queen Creek 40-05.50(12.33m) 1  
35 Fryhover, Zachary   Coolidge 40-04.50(12.31m) 1  
35 Simons, Aaron   Corona del Sol 40-04.50(12.31m) 1  
37 Araiza, Roman   Sahuaro 40-03.50(12.28m) 1  
38 Knowlton, Matt   Perry 39-10.00(12.14m) 1  
39 Schill, Matt   Red Mountain 39-09.50(12.13m) 1  
40 James, Travis   Estrella Foothil 39-06.50(12.05m) 1  
41 Enriquez, Anthony   Sahuaro 39-05.00(12.01m) 1  
42 Haro, Joseph   Sunnyside 39-02.50(11.95m) 1  
43 Ochoa, Daniel   Sunnyside 39-00.00(11.89m) 1  
44 Shidawara, Grant   Corona del Sol 38-04.00(11.68m) 1  
45 Lobatos, David   Red Mountain 38-03.00(11.66m) 1  
46 ledesma, kyle   Cactus Shadows 38-02.00(11.63m) 1  
47 Sarafin, Chip   Highland 38-01.00(11.61m) 1  
48 Beard, Ethan   Cienega 37-07.00(11.46m) 1  
49 Woolstenhulme, Nic   Prescott 37-06.50(11.44m) 1  
50 Carino, Andres   Catalina 37-05.00(11.40m) 1  
51 Siqueiros, Josh   Catalina 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
52 Ross, Nile   Chandler 37-00.50(11.29m) 1  
53 Vimmerstadt, Daniel   Brophy College P 36-09.50(11.21m) 1  
54 Beighy, John   Casa Grande Unio 36-09.00(11.20m) 1  
55 Luna, Frankie   Coolidge 36-08.50(11.19m) 1  
56 Ohara, Chistian   Sahuaro 36-07.50(11.16m) 1  
57 Smith, Justin   Flagstaff 36-05.00(11.10m) 1  
57 Thornhill, JB   Payson 36-05.00(11.10m) 1  
59 Pierce, Thane   Horizon 36-04.00(11.07m) 1  
60 erickson, nic   Cactus Shadows 36-03.00(11.05m) 1  
61 Christensen, Chance   Flagstaff 36-02.00(11.02m) 1  
62 Sinsabaugh, Cooper   Skyline 36-01.50(11.01m) 1  
62 Garcia, Sabas   Florence 36-01.50(11.01m) 1  
64 Odle, Nick   Gilbert 36-01.00(11.00m) 1  
65 Rosendahl, Paul   Corona del Sol 36-00.00(10.97m) 1  
66 Jones, Allan   Florence 35-11.50(10.96m) 1  
67 Vimmerstadt, Jon   Brophy College P 35-06.00(10.82m) 1  
68 Simeona, Kalini   Chinle 35-05.00(10.80m) 1  
69 Pendergast, Riley   Desert Vista 35-02.00(10.72m) 1  
70 Diaz, Fernando   Trevor G Browne 35-00.50(10.68m) 1  
71 MacOmber, Ian   Catalina 34-09.50(10.60m) 1  
72 Alvizar, Julio   Sunnyside 34-08.50(10.58m) 1  
73 Garrett, Kohnke   Sahuaro 34-08.00(10.57m) 1  
73 Anderson, Josh   San Tan Foothill 34-08.00(10.57m) 1  
75 Lomayaktewa, Desmond   Hopi 34-07.50(10.55m) 1  
76 Hakes, Taylor   Flagstaff 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
77 Hunt, Jesse   Chaparral 34-05.00(10.49m) 1  
78 Limon, Aaron   Gilbert 34-03.00(10.44m) 1  
79 Miles, John   Payson 34-00.00(10.36m) 1  
80 Munoz, Aaron   Trevor G Browne 33-09.50(10.30m) 1  
81 Sagasta, Manuel   Coolidge 33-07.00(10.24m) 1  
82 Gay, Wade   Casa Grande Unio 33-06.00(10.21m) 1  
83 Loustalot, Reed   Brophy College P 33-02.00(10.11m) 1  
84 Mejia, Aaron   Sunnyside 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
85 Rodriguez, Lorenzo   San Tan Foothill 31-09.00(9.68m) 1  
86 Corigon, Brian   Arcadia 31-04.50(9.56m) 1  
87 Gamez, Hector   San Tan Foothill 30-06.50(9.31m) 1  
88 Kyle, Brown   Payson 30-01.50(9.18m) 1  
88 Jacobs, Najee   Estrella Foothil 30-01.50(9.18m) 1  
90 Gregory, Rashaad   Estrella Foothil 30-01.00(9.17m) 1  
91 Colombo, Jonathon   Trevor G Browne 29-11.50(9.13m) 1  
92 borucki, christian   Cactus Shadows 29-05.50(8.98m) 1  
93 Torivio, Brennon   Hopi 29-01.00(8.86m) 1  
94 Caruso, Daniel   Horizon 28-07.50(8.72m) 1  
95 Benally, Terrance   Chinle 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
96 Wenstien, Julian   Arcadia 28-02.00(8.59m) 1  
97 Fraher, Noah   Highland 27-02.50(8.29m) 1  
98 Aruguete, Joe   Chinle 27-01.50(8.27m) 1  
99 Micklis, Jonathan   Estrella Foothil 26-02.00(7.98m) 1  
100 Bahe, Christopher   Chinle 25-09.00(7.85m) 1  
-- Ford, Sean   Payson ND(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Julius   Window Rock ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morrell, Arick   Prescott 157-09(48.08m) 1 10
2 Rudolph, Dylan   Desert Vista 147-11(45.09m) 1 8
3 Pendergast, Riley   Desert Vista 147-04(44.91m) 1 6
4 Doane, Dallas   Desert Ridge 145-09(44.42m) 1 5
5 Schumacher, Spencer   Desert Vista 143-08(43.79m) 1 4
6 Gibbons, Trevor   Queen Creek 143-04(43.69m) 1 3
7 Langford, Gerry   Mountain View Me 140-00(42.67m) 1 2
8 Roxborough, Geoff   Brophy College P 138-11(42.34m) 1 1
9 Hamberlin, Josh   Highland 137-00(41.76m) 1  
10 Wallis, Tanner   Mountain View Me 133-05(40.67m) 1  
11 Latu, Moese   Perry 133-03(40.61m) 1  
12 Blank, Levi   Mountain View Me 133-01(40.56m) 1  
13 Gordon, Devin   Red Mountain 130-10(39.88m) 1  
14 Wickham, Michael   Desert Vista 129-10(39.57m) 1  
15 Garcia, Sabas   Florence 129-00(39.32m) 1  
16 Arredondo, Michael   Desert Vista 128-11(39.29m) 1  
17 Bunnin, Jarret   Mountain View Me 125-10(38.35m) 1  
18 Cepada, Ariel   Skyline 125-08(38.30m) 1  
19 Jones, Allan   Florence 125-01(38.13m) 1  
20 Mercer, Cole   Horizon 123-08(37.69m) 1  
21 Ochoa, Daniel   Sunnyside 123-05(37.62m) 1  
22 Collins, Zach   Mountain View Me 119-11(36.55m) 1  
23 Draper, Jacob   Desert Ridge 119-02(36.32m) 1  
24 Lane, Dalton   Gilbert 117-06(35.81m) 1  
25 Vimmerstadt, Jon   Brophy College P 116-00(35.36m) 1  
26 Carino, Andres   Catalina 115-07(35.23m) 1  
27 Morrell, Aidan   Prescott 115-03(35.13m) 1  
28 Wang, Jordan   Perry 114-06(34.90m) 1  
29 Siqueiros, Josh   Catalina 114-00(34.75m) 1  
30 Glorgio, Robert   Corona del Sol 113-09(34.67m) 1  
31 Nienas, Evan   Red Mountain 113-04(34.54m) 1  
32 Wierick, Zach   Chaparral 112-00(34.14m) 1  
32 Emerson, Andrew   Gilbert 112-00(34.14m) 1  
34 Papa, Sam   Desert Ridge 111-05(33.96m) 1  
35 Ross, Nile   Chandler 111-02(33.88m) 1  
36 Bluth, Wayne   Red Mountain 110-07(33.71m) 1  
37 Fischer, Dylan   Desert Vista 109-08(33.43m) 1  
38 Ayers, Duke   Flagstaff 109-04(33.32m) 1  
39 Enriquez, Anthony   Sahuaro 109-00(33.22m) 1  
40 noel, chris   Cactus Shadows 107-04(32.72m) 1  
41 Araiza, Roman   Sahuaro 106-10(32.56m) 1  
42 Rosendahl, Paul   Corona del Sol 106-02(32.36m) 1  
43 Garrett, Kohnke   Sahuaro 105-04(32.11m) 1  
44 bowers, will   Cactus Shadows 105-03(32.08m) 1  
45 Nance, Cutler   Corona del Sol 105-00(32.00m) 1  
46 Sinsabaugh, Cooper   Skyline 103-05(31.52m) 1  
47 Limon, Aaron   Gilbert 103-00(31.39m) 1  
48 Fryhover, Zachary   Coolidge 101-11(31.06m) 1  
49 Pierce, Thane   Horizon 101-04(30.89m) 1  
50 Sarafin, Chip   Highland 100-08(30.68m) 1  
51 Branch, Harrison   Perry 98-04(29.97m) 1  
52 Cashman, Clay   Chaparral 98-03(29.95m) 1  
53 Haro, Joseph   Sunnyside 96-10(29.51m) 1  
54 Smith, Justin   Flagstaff 95-11(29.24m) 1  
55 Chung, Daniel   Corona del Sol 94-06(28.80m) 1  
56 Beard, Ethan   Cienega 93-11(28.63m) 1  
57 Harney, Courtney   Highland 93-10(28.60m) 1  
58 Nappe, Dominic   Chandler 93-09(28.58m) 1  
59 Fraher, Noah   Highland 92-04(28.14m) 1  
60 Ford, Sean   Payson 92-01(28.07m) 1  
61 Rodriguez, Lorenzo   San Tan Foothill 91-09(27.97m) 1  
62 McDonald, Max   Chaparral 90-07(27.61m) 1  
63 Anderson, Josh   San Tan Foothill 90-01(27.46m) 1  
64 Sekander, Ilyas   Payson 89-06(27.28m) 1  
65 Simeona, Kalini   Chinle 88-06(26.97m) 1  
66 Gamez, Hector   San Tan Foothill 88-00(26.82m) 1  
67 James, Travis   Estrella Foothil 87-08(26.72m) 1  
68 Holyoak, Tucker   Queen Creek 85-07(26.09m) 1  
69 Johnson, Devirous   Chandler 85-05(26.04m) 1  
70 Sagasta, Manuel   Coolidge 85-04(26.01m) 1  
71 Caruso, Daniel   Horizon 84-09(25.83m) 1  
72 Torivio, Brennon   Hopi 83-03(25.37m) 1  
73 Thornhill, JB   Payson 82-10(25.25m) 1  
74 Colombo, Jonathon   Trevor G Browne 82-06(25.15m) 1  
75 Gregory, Rashaad   Estrella Foothil 81-06(24.84m) 1  
76 Guillen, Anthony   Sahuaro 81-05(24.82m) 1  
77 Christensen, Chance   Flagstaff 81-03(24.77m) 1  
78 Peterson, Geordan   Queen Creek 81-01(24.71m) 1  
79 Diaz, Fernando   Trevor G Browne 80-11(24.66m) 1  
80 Gaona, Eric   Queen Creek 79-06(24.23m) 1  
81 Mejia, Aaron   Sunnyside 79-00(24.08m) 1  
82 Scarborough, Michael   Brophy College P 78-05(23.90m) 1  
83 Benally, Terrance   Chinle 77-05(23.60m) 1  
84 borucki, christian   Cactus Shadows 76-09(23.39m) 1  
85 Corigon, Brian   Arcadia 76-05(23.29m) 1  
86 Alvizar, Julio   Sunnyside 75-02(22.91m) 1  
87 Miles, John   Payson 75-00(22.86m) 1  
88 MacOmber, Ian   Catalina 74-10(22.81m) 1  
89 Jacobs, Najee   Estrella Foothil 74-05(22.68m) 1  
90 Aruguete, Joe   Chinle 74-02(22.61m) 1  
91 James, Justin   San Tan Foothill 72-06(22.10m) 1  
92 Hakes, Taylor   Flagstaff 72-04(22.05m) 1  
93 Nez, Gabriel   Chinle 72-00(21.95m) 1  
94 murphy, joey   Cactus Shadows 71-08(21.84m) 1  
95 Witting, Avery   Arcadia 53-09(16.38m) 1  
96 Munoz, Aaron   Trevor G Browne 1-09.50(0.55m) 1  
-- Collins, Shawn   Chandler ND(--) 1  
-- Barrett, Alex   Desert Ridge ND(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Julius   Window Rock ND(--) 1  
-- Lobatos, David   Red Mountain ND(--) 1  
-- Dennard, Marche   Brophy College P ND(--) 1  
-- Aiono, Dylan   Gilbert ND(--) 1  
-- Lomayaktewa, Desmond   Hopi ND(--) 1  
-- Luna, Frankie   Coolidge ND(--) 1  
-- Micklis, Jonathan   Estrella Foothil ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Uchytil, Braylen   Mountain View Me 6-07.00(2.01m) 1 10
2 Baker, Edmond   Desert Vista 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 8
3 Wheeler, Ryan   Casa Grande Unio 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 6
4 Pratt, Jordan   Red Mountain 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 5
5 Larson, Tyler   Horizon 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 4
6 Okonkwo, Michael   Chandler 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 3
7 Hamblin, Jake   Queen Creek 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1.50
7 Bafaloukus, George   Corona del Sol 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1.50
9 gunter, kyle   Cactus Shadows 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Yalung, Matt   Desert Vista 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Siefker, Nick   Corona del Sol 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Sommer, Zach   Estrella Foothil 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Centers, Devin   Chandler 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Clutter, Bart   Mountain View Me 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Poe, Edgar   Cienega 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
16 Valenzuela, Adam   Cienega 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
16 Burt, Marshal   Highland 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
16 Harper, James   Brophy College P 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
16 Robbins, Jalen   Casa Grande Unio 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
16 Williams, Tanner   Queen Creek 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
16 Brown, Blake   Payson 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
16 Todd, Lewis   Chandler 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
16 Lindsay, KJ   Desert Ridge 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
16 Barth, Chris   Red Mountain 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
25 Lawrence, Kris   Florence 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
25 Ray, Daniel   Mountain View Me 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
25 Markey, Christian   Arcadia 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
25 Day, Braxton   Desert Vista 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
25 Koehler, Nick   Prescott 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
25 Dillard, Bryce   Perry 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
25 Spilsbury, Logan   Perry 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
25 Schuelke, Brad   Chaparral 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
25 Finch, Zack   Desert Ridge 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
25 Barnett, Steve   Highland 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
25 Towns, Marcel   Corona del Sol 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
25 Bellus, Anthony   Gilbert 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
25 Reich, Josh   Red Mountain 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
38 Lee, Justin   Mountain View Me 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
38 McIver, Darrian   Catalina 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
38 Knapik, Ryan   Chandler 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
38 Baker, Joseph   Sunnyside 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
38 Layser, Mike   Gilbert 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
38 Galindo, Edgardo   Sahuaro 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
38 Poierier-Shelton, Michae   Chandler 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
38 Righard, Nielson   Payson 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
38 Marquez, Alfonso   Trevor G Browne 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
38 Allen, Julio   Maricopa 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
38 Montebleau, Jamie   Payson 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
49 Romine, Ty   Gilbert 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
49 Tanner, Beau   Gilbert 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
49 Roberts, Ethan   Sahuaro 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
49 Gantt, Ben   Flagstaff 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
49 Luna, Frankie   Coolidge 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
49 Morris, Logan   Payson 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
49 Dyer, Taylor   Maricopa 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
49 McDowell, Colter   Maricopa 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
49 Shirley, Josiah   Chinle 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
-- Webb, Gary   Maricopa NH(--) 1  
-- Bruce, Mychael   San Tan Foothill NH(--) 1  
-- Cole, Trevon   Desert Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Gartrell, Andrew   Catalina NH(--) 1  
-- Moss, Elijah   Estrella Foothil NH(--) 1  
-- Haught, Kevin   Estrella Foothil NH(--) 1  
-- Buntrock, Jake   Corona del Sol NH(--) 1  
-- Longfield, Blake   Red Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- Hamman, Justin   Brophy College P NH(--) 1  
-- Nodestine, Sheridan   Chinle NH(--) 1  
-- Lauro, Joey   Estrella Foothil NH(--) 1  
-- Wickert, Thomas   Casa Grande Unio NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nielson, Josh   Queen Creek 22-06.25(6.86m) +0.4 1 10
2 Battle, Anders   Desert Vista 22-01.75(6.75m) +1.5 1 8
3 Pearson, Craig   Mountain View Me 21-10.50(6.67m) +1.6 1 6
4 Dennard, Josh   Brophy College P 21-02.50(6.46m) +2.2 1 5
5 Davis, Drake   Perry 21-01.25(6.43m) +0.9 1 4
6 Bishop, Alex   Brophy College P 20-11.00(6.38m) +1.9 1 3
7 Hunt, Taylor   Mountain View Me 20-08.75(6.32m) +1.7 1 2
8 Aguilar, Fernie   Sahuaro 20-07.75(6.29m) -0.8 1 1
9 Richardson, Preston   Mountain View Me 20-06.25(6.25m) +0.1 1  
10 Finch, Zack   Desert Ridge 20-05.50(6.24m) -1.0 1  
11 Peschke, Zack   Gilbert 20-04.50(6.21m) +1.9 1  
12 schneider, matt   Cactus Shadows 20-04.00(6.20m) +0.7 1  
12 Towns, Marcel   Corona del Sol 20-04.00(6.20m) +0.3 1  
14 Woods, Jermain   Florence 20-03.25(6.18m) +1.1 1  
15 Matthews, Robert   Chandler 20-03.00(6.17m) +0.5 1  
15 Vargas, Jemal   Chandler 20-03.00(6.17m) +0.7 1  
15 Todd, Lewis   Chandler 20-03.00(6.17m) +1.8 1  
18 Hilgers, Jarek   Desert Vista 20-02.75(6.17m) +0.8 1  
19 Poe, Edgar   Cienega 20-02.50(6.16m) -1.2 1  
20 Centers, Devin   Chandler 20-02.00(6.15m) +0.3 1  
21 Martinez, Marcelino   Desert Vista 20-01.00(6.12m) +2.4 1  
22 Schenk, Amon   Casa Grande Unio 19-11.25(6.08m) +1.2 1  
23 Burt, Marshal   Highland 19-10.00(6.05m) +1.8 1  
24 Siefker, Nick   Corona del Sol 19-09.75(6.04m) +0.7 1  
25 Stewart, Cody   Mountain View Me 19-08.50(6.01m) -1.7 1  
26 Black, Donovan   Gilbert 19-06.25(5.95m) -0.9 1  
27 Ellis, Seth   Coolidge 19-05.50(5.93m) -1.7 1  
28 Moeykens, Christian   Sahuaro 19-05.25(5.92m) +1.0 1  
29 Harrison, Robert   Highland 19-04.50(5.91m) +0.7 1  
30 Burke, Gerardo   Sunnyside 19-03.00(5.87m) -1.6 1  
30 Vickers, Jamaul   Catalina Foothil 19-03.00(5.87m) +0.2 1  
32 Cameron, Taylor   Skyline 19-02.50(5.85m) -1.4 1  
33 Bevak, Alex   Desert Ridge 19-02.00(5.84m) -2.0 1  
33 Lewis, Jhaquel (Jj)   Chandler 19-02.00(5.84m) -0.4 1  
35 Brown, Blake   Payson 19-01.25(5.82m) -1.2 1  
36 Rasmussen, Parker   Highland 18-10.50(5.75m) -1.6 1  
37 Becerra, Jordan   Desert Ridge 18-10.00(5.74m) -1.5 1  
37 Barth, Chris   Red Mountain 18-10.00(5.74m) -2.0 1  
39 Pratt, Jordan   Red Mountain 18-09.00(5.72m) +2.3 1  
40 Relf, Robert   Brophy College P 18-08.50(5.70m) -1.9 1  
41 Longfield, Blake   Red Mountain 18-06.00(5.64m) -1.0 1  
42 Williams, Devante   Cienega 18-05.50(5.63m) -1.2 1  
43 gersh, max   Cactus Shadows 18-05.00(5.61m) -0.7 1  
44 Shieh, Steven   Corona del Sol 18-04.50(5.60m) -1.8 1  
44 Velasco, Ahren   Flagstaff 18-04.50(5.60m) -2.0 1  
46 Sommer, Zach   Estrella Foothil 18-04.00(5.59m) -1.4 1  
47 Montebleau, Jamie   Payson 18-03.00(5.56m) -1.2 1  
48 Jackson, Tyler   Flagstaff 18-02.75(5.56m) -1.2 1  
49 Clark, Clarence   Brophy College P 18-02.00(5.54m) -1.3 1  
49 Sanchez, Adrian   Casa Grande Unio 18-02.00(5.54m) -1.6 1  
51 Chabarria, Xaver   San Tan Foothill 18-00.00(5.49m) -1.5 1  
51 Barnett, Steve   Highland 18-00.00(5.49m) -1.0 1  
53 Kadzashie, Maxwell   San Tan Foothill 17-11.25(5.47m) -2.0 1  
54 Thein, Sawyer   Prescott 17-11.00(5.46m) -1.8 1  
55 Boyns, Myles   Desert Vista 17-10.75(5.45m) -1.2 1  
56 Roden, Josh   Arcadia 17-09.00(5.41m) -1.8 1  
56 Allen, Julio   Maricopa 17-09.00(5.41m) -2.0 1  
58 Michael, Scott   Payson 17-08.50(5.40m) -0.9 1  
59 Palmer, Stephen   Estrella Foothil 17-07.75(5.38m) -1.8 1  
60 Koelin, Michael   Horizon 17-07.50(5.37m) -1.6 1  
61 Blader, Reggie   Perry 17-06.75(5.35m) -1.0 1  
62 Duran, Edgar   Sunnyside 17-05.50(5.32m) -0.6 1  
63 Figueroa, Victor   Trevor G Browne 17-05.00(5.31m) -1.4 1  
63 Klundt, Joshua   Skyline 17-05.00(5.31m) -0.6 1  
65 Willis, Zach   Red Mountain 17-03.00(5.26m) -0.9 1  
66 Luna, Frankie   Coolidge 17-02.50(5.25m) -0.6 1  
67 Thorman, Dylan   Red Mountain 17-00.00(5.18m) -2.0 1  
68 Buntrock, Jake   Corona del Sol 16-11.00(5.16m) -0.5 1  
69 Baca, Adam   Skyline 16-08.50(5.09m) -2.3 1  
70 Baker, Joseph   Sunnyside 16-08.00(5.08m) -1.6 1  
71 James, Austin   San Tan Foothill 16-07.25(5.06m) -1.5 1  
72 Delgado, Joel   Trevor G Browne 16-04.75(5.00m) -1.6 1  
73 duncan, zach   Cactus Shadows 16-01.50(4.91m) -1.0 1  
74 Dupree, Eric   Sahuaro 15-10.25(4.83m) -2.2 1  
75 Lowder, Trevor   Maricopa 14-10.50(4.53m) -1.5 1  
76 Nodestine, Sheridan   Chinle 14-08.00(4.47m) -0.3 1  
77 Haught, Kevin   Estrella Foothil 14-04.50(4.38m) -1.9 1  
-- Orem, Josh   Chaparral ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dillsworth, Kollen   Trevor G Browne ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Yucupisio, Tyee   Coolidge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dyer, Taylor   Maricopa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sims, Imani   Cienega ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Carter, Leonard   Desert Ridge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Boyer, Tim   Maricopa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gale, Jason   San Tan Foothill ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hernandez, Eddie   Catalina ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Peterson, Greg   Queen Creek ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Yazzie, Shawneil   Chinle ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Kallestewa, Erick   Hopi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Begay, Austin   Chinle ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Alex, Paffenberger   Arcadia ND(--) nwi 1  
-- James, Steven   Hopi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Yalung, Matt   Desert Vista ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Boyles, Julian   Casa Grande Unio ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Thorton, Colton   Red Mountain ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Brantley, Marcus   Gilbert ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Taylor, Mateo   Estrella Foothil ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Nick   Florence ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Waters, J.R.   Gilbert ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wood, Trevor   Window Rock ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Darnell, Tauren   Perry ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lopez, Gilberto   Trevor G Browne ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hinderman, Zach   Horizon ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Schubert, Alex   Horizon ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Roos, Brenden   Prescott ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ackerley, Kevin   Sahuaro ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Todd, Lewis   Chandler 46-01.50(14.06m) +0.0 1 10
2 Peschke, Zack   Gilbert 45-04.00(13.82m) +0.0 1 8
3 Pearson, Craig   Mountain View Me 45-02.50(13.78m) +0.3 1 6
4 Matthews, Robert   Chandler 44-11.00(13.69m) +0.0 1 5
5 Moore, Cody   Chaparral 44-08.00(13.61m) +0.2 1 4
6 Harrison, Robert   Highland 44-06.25(13.57m) +1.2 1 3
7 Baker, Edmond   Desert Vista 43-09.25(13.34m) +0.7 1 2
8 Nielson, Josh   Queen Creek 43-07.50(13.30m) +0.8 1 1
9 Valenzuela, Adam   Cienega 43-00.00(13.11m) +0.0 1  
10 Burt, Marshal   Highland 42-05.00(12.93m) +0.9 1  
11 Schenk, Amon   Casa Grande Unio 42-03.50(12.89m) +1.3 1  
12 Ngonomo, Benjamin   Casa Grande Unio 41-08.25(12.71m) +1.1 1  
13 Palmer, Ian   Catalina Foothil 41-06.75(12.67m) +0.3 1  
14 Rasmussen, Parker   Highland 41-00.50(12.51m) +2.1 1  
15 Jamison, Vernon   Queen Creek 40-09.25(12.43m) +0.9 1  
16 Vargas, Jemal   Chandler 40-08.50(12.41m) +1.1 1  
17 Black, Donovan   Gilbert 40-06.25(12.35m) +0.0 1  
18 Woods, Jermain   Florence 40-00.50(12.20m) +1.0 1  
19 Poe, Edgar   Cienega 40-00.25(12.20m) +0.8 1  
20 Molina, Derek   Red Mountain 39-11.00(12.17m) +1.0 1  
21 Chavez-Diaz, Balthazar   Mountain View Me 39-10.75(12.16m) +1.9 1  
22 Davis, Drake   Perry 39-10.00(12.14m) +1.1 1  
23 Finch, Zack   Desert Ridge 39-08.25(12.10m) +0.9 1  
24 Hilgers, Jarek   Desert Vista 39-08.00(12.09m) +0.1 1  
25 Williams, Devante   Cienega 39-04.50(12.00m) +0.9 1  
26 Blader, Reggie   Perry 39-04.00(11.99m) +0.3 1  
27 Lozano, Diego   Sunnyside 38-10.50(11.85m) +1.7 1  
28 Lee, Justin   Mountain View Me 38-10.00(11.84m) +0.8 1  
29 Bevak, Alex   Desert Ridge 38-09.50(11.82m) +0.8 1  
30 Williams, Tanner   Queen Creek 38-08.75(11.80m) +0.1 1  
31 Vickers, Jamaul   Catalina Foothil 38-07.75(11.78m) +0.8 1  
32 Klundt, Joshua   Skyline 38-07.25(11.77m) +0.8 1  
33 Becerra, Jordan   Desert Ridge 38-05.25(11.72m) +1.2 1  
34 Thein, Sawyer   Prescott 38-03.00(11.66m) +0.0 1  
35 Moeykens, Christian   Sahuaro 38-01.75(11.63m) +1.9 1  
36 Palmer, Stephen   Estrella Foothil 38-01.00(11.61m) +1.2 1  
37 Coon, Gabriel   Skyline 37-11.00(11.56m) +1.3 1  
38 Arandules, Luke   Sahuaro 37-10.75(11.55m) +0.3 1  
39 Wince, Connor   Red Mountain 37-09.50(11.52m) +0.2 1  
40 Brown, Blake   Payson 37-09.00(11.51m) +0.6 1  
41 gersh, max   Cactus Shadows 37-08.00(11.48m) +1.3 1  
42 Cole, Tyler   Chandler 37-07.50(11.47m) +1.4 1  
43 Grayer, D'Amani   Brophy College P 37-04.25(11.39m) +0.8 1  
44 Burke, Gerardo   Sunnyside 37-03.00(11.35m) +1.7 1  
45 Balthazor, Matt   Queen Creek 36-10.25(11.23m) +1.1 1  
46 Allen, Julio   Maricopa 36-06.25(11.13m) +1.3 1  
47 Barnett, Steve   Highland 36-04.50(11.09m) +1.0 1  
47 Roden, Josh   Arcadia 36-04.50(11.09m) +1.1 1  
49 Dyer, Taylor   Maricopa 35-11.50(10.96m) +1.3 1  
49 Longfield, Blake   Red Mountain 35-11.50(10.96m) +0.5 1  
51 Boyns, Cameron   Desert Vista 35-10.75(10.94m) +1.9 1  
52 Cameron, Taylor   Skyline 35-10.25(10.93m) +0.8 1  
53 AlcalaPortillo, Andres   Sahuaro 35-08.50(10.88m) +0.7 1  
54 Buntrock, Jake   Corona del Sol 35-01.75(10.71m) +0.1 1  
54 Contes, James   Corona del Sol 35-01.75(10.71m) +0.5 1  
56 Figueroa, Victor   Trevor G Browne 35-01.50(10.71m) +1.2 1  
57 duncan, zach   Cactus Shadows 35-00.50(10.68m) +1.3 1  
58 Smothers, Trenton   Red Mountain 34-11.00(10.64m) +1.0 1  
59 Baca, Adam   Skyline 34-10.25(10.62m) +1.8 1  
60 Tetzner, Ian   Page 34-07.50(10.55m) +0.7 1  
61 Uhlorn, Josh   Perry 34-07.00(10.54m) +1.3 1  
62 Delgado, Joel   Trevor G Browne 34-04.50(10.48m) +0.4 1  
63 Lowder, Trevor   Maricopa 33-07.00(10.24m) +1.4 1  
64 Righard, Nielson   Payson 32-10.50(10.02m) +1.7 1  
64 leech, ben   Cactus Shadows 32-10.50(10.02m) +0.8 1  
66 Moss, Elijah   Estrella Foothil 32-07.00(9.93m) +0.7 1  
67 Koelin, Michael   Horizon 32-06.75(9.93m) +1.9 1  
68 Nodestine, Sheridan   Chinle 31-08.00(9.65m) +1.8 1  
69 Towers, Forest   Estrella Foothil 31-07.75(9.65m) +0.8 1  
70 Michael, Scott   Payson 28-05.00(8.66m) +0.8 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bishop, Alex   Brophy College P 15-06.00(4.72m) 1 10
2 Willman, Chandler   Mountain View Me 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 8
3 Richards, Josh   Mountain View Me 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 6
4 Jarvis, Jake   Mountain View Me 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 5
5 Whitton, Chris   Desert Vista 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 4
6 Poet, Andrew   Highland 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 3
7 Harris, TJ   Queen Creek 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 2
8 Sisserson, Grant   Horizon 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 1
9 Miller, Luke   Casa Grande Unio 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
9 Puchi, Adam   Desert Vista 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
9 Michaud, Trevor   Mountain View Me 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
12 Woodbury, Jesse   Desert Vista 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
12 Bowman, Trace   Queen Creek 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
12 Wince, Connor   Red Mountain 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
15 Clark, Cole   Highland 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Chung, Tony   Highland 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 henry, connor   Cactus Shadows 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Williams, Keith   Payson 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Giessuebel, Logan   Catalina 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 schneider, joree   Cactus Shadows 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
21 Petruska, Zach   Sahuaro 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
21 Drummond, CJ   Corona del Sol 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
21 Marshall, Scott   Desert Vista 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
21 LeDesma, Elijah   Gilbert 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
21 Keeney, Trevin   Corona del Sol 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
21 Sopeland, Levi   Payson 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
21 Richardson, Clayton   Cienega 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
21 Galen, Adam   Horizon 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
21 Memmott, Calvin   Queen Creek 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
21 krening, connor   Cactus Shadows 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
21 Connelly, Brendon   Chaparral 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
21 Dillard, Bryce   Perry 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
21 Zimpfer, Ben   Red Mountain 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
21 Pothier, Paxton   Mountain View Me 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
21 Shepard, Marcus   Gilbert 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
21 Morrissey, Michael   Chandler 11-03.00(3.43m) 1  
37 Acero, Juan   Maricopa 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
37 Frazier, David   Chandler 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
37 Ball, Nick   Cienega 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
37 Schillinger, Mark   Brophy College P 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
37 Hahn, Alex   Brophy College P 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
37 erickson, nic   Cactus Shadows 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
37 Harris, Tyler   Flagstaff 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
37 Boyer, Davis   Flagstaff 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
37 Mitchell, Michael   Chandler 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
37 Blair, Jacob   Perry 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
37 Wagner, Shane   Red Mountain 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
37 Freehan, Nate   Red Mountain 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
37 Poet, Jeremy   Highland 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
50 Tetzner, Ian   Page 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
50 Comacho, Rey   Chandler 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
50 Snyder, Ray   Catalina 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
50 Haught, Kevin   Estrella Foothil 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
50 Fletcher, Eric   Gilbert 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
50 Obor-Reynolds, Ben   Corona del Sol 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
50 McDowell, Colter   Maricopa 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
50 Burbank, Aaron   Chinle 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
50 Towers, Forest   Estrella Foothil 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
50 McKechnie, Sean   Desert Ridge 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
60 Aguirre, Tylar   Payson 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
60 Miller, John   Casa Grande Unio 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
60 Riggs, Mitchell   Flagstaff 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
60 Penland, Sean   Flagstaff 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
60 Poirier, Trey   Desert Ridge 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
60 Cook, Tanner   Desert Ridge 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- Stewart, Cody   Mountain View Me NH(--) 1  
-- Taylor, Matt   Maricopa NH(--) 1  
-- Kennedy, Tom   Desert Vista NH(--) 1  
-- Arseneau, Matt   Desert Vista NH(--) 1  
-- Haycock, Dallin   Mountain View Me NH(--) 1  
-- Peterson, Greg   Queen Creek NH(--) 1  
-- Lee, William   Corona del Sol NH(--) 1  
-- Romney, Jordan   Desert Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Linkey, David   Payson NH(--) 1  
-- Soto, JC   Estrella Foothil NH(--) 1  
-- Mahan, Patrick   Estrella Foothil NH(--) 1  
-- Downey, Nick   Gilbert NH(--) 1  
-- Breidenbach, Earl   Sahuaro NH(--) 1  
-- Bustamonte, Clayton   Sahuaro NH(--) 1  
-- Gregory, Joshua   Catalina NH(--) 1  
-- Bujarski, John   Sahuaro NH(--) 1  
-- Squatrito, Steven   Brophy College P NH(--) 1  
-- Skidmore, James   Desert Vista NH(--) 1  
-- Larson, Tyler   Horizon NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pratt, Jasmine   Estrella Foothil 12.26 +1.3 1 10
2 Jacobs, Shannon   Highland 12.35 +1.3 1 8
3 Smythe, Bryanna   Chandler 12.45 +1.3 1 6
4 Parks, Brittany   Maricopa 12.63 +1.3 1 5
5 Farkas, Bailey   Skyline 12.67 +1.3 1 4
6 Jordan, Steffanie   Chandler 12.77 +1.3 1 3
7 Owens, Raven   Queen Creek 12.85 +1.3 1 2
8 Mahler, Kristen   Corona del Sol 12.97 +1.3 1 1
9 Maxwell, Alisha   Desert Vista 13.13 +1.3 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Jacobs, Shannon   Highland 12.02 +1.0 1  
2 Pratt, Jasmine   Estrella Foothil 12.39 +0.8 3  
3 Jordan, Steffanie   Chandler 12.59w +2.4 10  
4 Smythe, Bryanna   Chandler 12.61 +1.9 4  
5 Parks, Brittany   Maricopa 12.67w +2.1 8  
6 Owens, Raven   Queen Creek 12.69 +0.8 6  
6 Farkas, Bailey   Skyline 12.69 +1.6 9  
8 Maxwell, Alisha   Desert Vista 12.75 +1.0 1  
9 Mahler, Kristen   Corona del Sol 12.79 +1.6 9  
10 Moore, Miranda   Coolidge 12.81 +1.0 1  
11 Roberts, Alexis   Chandler 12.83 +1.7 5  
12 Shabazz, Iman   Highland 12.84 +1.9 4  
13 Polite, Prasanna   Desert Vista 12.89w +2.2 7  
14 Suesue, Kalli   Gilbert 12.90w +2.1 8  
15 Estes-McKie, Imani   Cienega 12.98 +1.6 9  
16 gormley, jenny   Cactus Shadows 12.99w +2.4 10  
17 Marsh, Mindy   Mountain View Me 13.03w +2.2 7  
18 Molinar, Janelle   Xavier College P 13.04 +1.9 4  
19 Jantzi, Lindsay   Desert Vista 13.05 +0.5 2  
20 Bussey, Riley   Queen Creek 13.06 +0.8 3  
21 Randle, Ebony   Red Mountain 13.09 +1.7 5  
22 Rodriguez, Brianna   Sahuaro 13.10w +2.1 8  
23 Arellano, Bianca   Xavier College P 13.12 +0.8 6  
24 Coleman, Nichole   Perry 13.13 +0.8 6  
25 Locke, Jenay   Highland 13.30 +0.8 3  
25 May, Shay   Xavier College P 13.30w +2.2 7  
27 Thomas, Vanessa   Gilbert 13.35w +2.1 8  
28 Forbis, Kayla   Queen Creek 13.36 +1.7 5  
28 Chilson, Morgan   Payson 13.36w +2.4 10  
30 Taylor, Dominique   Red Mountain 13.37 +0.8 6  
31 Ray, Katie   Gilbert 13.39 +0.5 2  
32 Woods, Precious   Corona del Sol 13.40 +1.9 4  
33 Ethridge, Shanae   Trevor G Browne 13.41 +0.8 3  
34 Gorten, Jensen   Perry 13.42w +2.4 10  
35 Mitchell, Derona   Maricopa 13.46 +0.8 3  
36 Jackson, LaKiya   Maricopa 13.53w +2.2 7  
37 Pickering, Milani   Mountain View Me 13.54 +1.6 9  
38 Cooper, Jerissa   Coolidge 13.55 +0.5 2  
39 Pitteri, Silvia   Mountain View Me 13.70w +2.2 7  
40 Lane, Laura   Estrella Foothil 13.73 +0.5 2  
41 Lee, Jen   Horizon 13.76 +1.7 5  
41 Mosley, Justice   Corona del Sol 13.76 +1.6 9  
43 Jeske, Alyssa   Skyline 13.81w +2.4 10  
44 Aranda, Renee   Sunnyside 13.84 +1.9 4  
44 Beavers, Llotel   Red Mountain 13.84 +0.8 6  
46 Wheeler, Miesha   Trevor G Browne 13.85 +0.8 6  
47 Debeckendorff, Paige   Horizon 13.86 +0.8 6  
48 Shannon, Anita   Chaparral 13.87 +1.0 1  
49 Douglas, Sierra   Cienega 13.89 +1.7 5  
50 kratzke, paige   Cactus Shadows 13.90 +0.5 2  
51 Leon, Karan   Catalina 13.93 +1.0 1  
52 Leavitt, Mikayla   Casa Grande Unio 13.95w +2.1 8  
52 Hughes, Taylor   Desert Ridge 13.95w +2.1 8  
54 Jutten, Rachel   Arcadia 13.96 +1.0 1  
55 Hjelle, Frida   Casa Grande Unio 13.98w +2.2 7  
56 montgomery, celeste   Cactus Shadows 14.03w +2.1 8  
57 Rugamas, Vlaney   Sunnyside 14.09 +1.7 5  
58 Turner, Allegra   Florence 14.18 +1.7 5  
59 Lawrence, Kiara   Florence 14.20w +2.4 10  
60 Metz, Rachel   Skyline 14.21w +2.2 7  
61 Anderson, Sara   Payson 14.33w +2.4 10  
62 Sanchez, Katrina   Horizon 14.34 +1.9 4  
62 Knutson, Kristin   Chaparral 14.34 +1.6 9  
64 Gregory, Polina   Chaparral 14.40 +1.6 9  
65 Forbush, Sierra   Estrella Foothil 14.50 +1.0 1  
66 Reed, Nicole   Sahuaro 14.66w +2.2 7  
67 Martin, Rachel   Chinle 14.75 +0.5 2  
68 Bloom, Saige   Payson 14.80 +1.9 4  
69 Fox, Aaliyah   San Tan Foothill 14.83 +0.5 2  
70 Miller, Tiffany   Flagstaff 14.96 +0.8 6  
71 Vega, Rebecca   Coolidge 15.08w +2.4 10  
72 Rosbie, Brandy   Catalina 15.11 +1.7 5  
73 Tsosie, Jaimeanna   Window Rock 15.12 +0.8 3  
74 Sailer, Abigail   Desert Ridge 15.27 +1.9 4  
75 Santacruz, Violeta   Sunnyside 15.39w +2.4 10  
76 Jenkins, Crystal   Hopi 15.49w +2.1 8  
77 Curley, Cortney   Chinle 15.61 +0.8 3  
78 Jones, Erin   Chinle 15.77 +0.8 3  
79 Lizer, Mariah   Window Rock 15.96 +0.5 2  
80 Dayzie, Latonialynn   Hopi 18.26w +2.1 8  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pratt, Jasmine   Estrella Foothil 25.27 +0.0 1 10
2 Smythe, Bryanna   Chandler 25.50 +0.0 1 8
3 Jordan, Steffanie   Chandler 25.70 +0.0 1 6
4 Fisher, Sandy   Chandler 26.25 +0.0 1 5
5 Haberman, Tory   Highland 26.34 +0.0 1 4
6 Shabazz, Iman   Highland 26.38 +0.0 1 3
7 Parks, Brittany   Maricopa 26.50 +0.0 1 2
8 Polite, Prasanna   Desert Vista 26.51 +0.0 1 1
9 Owens, Raven   Queen Creek 27.03 +0.0 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Pratt, Jasmine   Estrella Foothil 25.12 +0.8 9  
2 Smythe, Bryanna   Chandler 25.83 +1.7 8  
3 Jordan, Steffanie   Chandler 25.87 +1.0 2  
4 Fisher, Sandy   Chandler 26.14 +1.2 10  
5 Owens, Raven   Queen Creek 26.21 +0.3 1  
6 Haberman, Tory   Highland 26.27w +2.1 4  
7 Parks, Brittany   Maricopa 26.36 +1.2 5  
7 Shabazz, Iman   Highland 26.36 +1.2 10  
9 Polite, Prasanna   Desert Vista 26.41 +1.8 7  
10 gormley, jenny   Cactus Shadows 26.47 +1.9 6  
11 Mahler, Kristen   Corona del Sol 26.64 +1.7 8  
12 Suesue, Kalli   Gilbert 26.68 +1.2 10  
13 Flaster, Suzy   Desert Vista 26.86 +1.2 5  
14 Moore, Miranda   Coolidge 26.98w +2.1 4  
15 Mosley, Treshonna   Desert Ridge 27.09 +0.3 1  
16 Bussey, Riley   Queen Creek 27.11w +2.1 4  
17 Locke, Jenay   Highland 27.14 +1.7 8  
18 Coleman, Nichole   Perry 27.18 +1.0 2  
19 Schroeder, Alexis   Red Mountain 27.24 +1.9 6  
20 Estes-McKie, Imani   Cienega 27.28 +1.8 7  
21 Coon, Tiffany   Gilbert 27.35 +1.2 5  
22 Pickering, Milani   Mountain View Me 27.37 +1.0 2  
23 thompson, meritt   Cactus Shadows 27.41 +0.8 9  
24 Gorten, Jensen   Perry 27.45 +0.3 1  
25 Freeman, Sydnee   Desert Vista 27.51 +0.9 3  
26 Baehr, Tanel   Mountain View Me 27.61 +1.9 6  
27 Miles, Christine(Hannah)   Coolidge 27.70 +1.8 7  
28 Forbis, Kayla   Queen Creek 27.75 +0.8 9  
29 Ethridge, Shanae   Trevor G Browne 27.77 +0.3 1  
30 Taylor, Dominique   Red Mountain 27.87 +1.2 5  
31 Geren, Rebecca   Horizon 28.04 +1.2 10  
32 Randle, Ebony   Red Mountain 28.10 +0.9 3  
33 Woods, Precious   Corona del Sol 28.24 +1.7 8  
34 Jackson, LaKiya   Maricopa 28.33w +2.1 4  
35 Aranda, Renee   Sunnyside 28.50 +0.8 9  
36 Dotson, Gabrielle   Corona del Sol 28.54 +1.2 10  
36 Cox, Justice   Perry 28.54w +2.1 4  
38 Johnson, Heather   Mountain View Me 28.57 +0.3 1  
39 Aaltanon, Larua   Payson 28.68 +1.8 7  
40 Leon, Karan   Catalina 28.75 +0.8 9  
41 Knutson, Kristin   Chaparral 28.83 +0.9 3  
42 Hughes, Taylor   Desert Ridge 28.85 +0.8 9  
43 Bateman, Alli   Cienega 28.92 +1.0 2  
44 Leavitt, Mikayla   Casa Grande Unio 28.96 +1.0 2  
45 Metz, Rachel   Skyline 29.05 +1.8 7  
46 Jutten, Rachel   Arcadia 29.23 +1.8 7  
47 Wheeler, Miesha   Trevor G Browne 29.25 +0.9 3  
48 Thomas, Vanessa   Gilbert 29.30 +1.7 8  
49 Lawrence, Kiara   Florence 29.37 +0.3 1  
50 Schulte, Erika   Flagstaff 29.38w +2.1 4  
51 Terry, Ryon   Florence 29.47 +1.9 6  
52 Tyburczy, Katherine   Flagstaff 29.52 +1.9 6  
53 wilbanks, rebecca   Cactus Shadows 29.65 +1.8 7  
54 Lee, Jen   Horizon 29.71 +0.9 3  
55 Turner, Allegra   Florence 29.75 +1.7 8  
56 Jeske, Alyssa   Skyline 29.82 +1.2 5  
57 Reed, Nicole   Sahuaro 29.83 +1.9 6  
58 Debeckendorff, Paige   Horizon 29.86 +1.0 2  
59 Gregory, Polina   Chaparral 29.87 +0.3 1  
60 Jaymi, Carlen   Payson 30.05 +0.9 3  
61 Garza, Gabriella   Casa Grande Unio 30.21 +0.3 1  
62 Smith, Alexis   Page 30.23 +1.0 2  
63 Ayala, Ana   Casa Grande Unio 31.04w +2.1 4  
64 Fox, Aaliyah   San Tan Foothill 31.69w +2.1 4  
65 Sailer, Abigail   Desert Ridge 31.83 +1.9 6  
65 Maurer, Karissa   Flagstaff 31.83 +0.8 9  
67 Ordonez, Tonantzi   Trevor G Browne 31.84 +1.2 5  
68 Jenkins, Crystal   Hopi 31.87 +0.8 9  
69 Ramos, Kecia   Chinle 31.90 +0.9 3  
70 Curley, Cortney   Chinle 32.92 +0.8 9  
71 Jones, Erin   Chinle 33.02 +1.2 5  
72 Rugamas, Vlaney   Sunnyside 33.47 +1.9 6  
73 Lizer, Mariah   Window Rock 33.53 +1.2 5  
74 Femiani, Cheyenne   Coolidge 34.18 +1.7 8  
75 Nauywaima, Kenesha   Hopi 34.45 +1.2 10  
76 Wauneka, Brenna   Window Rock 35.49 +0.9 3  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roberts, Alexis   Chandler 56.68 1 10
2 Flannigan, MacKenzie   Chandler 58.60 1 7
2 Jackson, Dominique   Chandler 58.60 1 7
4 Farkas, Bailey   Skyline 59.41 1 5
5 Romero, Elizabeth   Sunnyside 1:00.17 1 4
6 Colbert, Alesondra   Desert Vista 1:00.60 1 3
7 Haberman, Tory   Highland 1:01.07 1 2
8 Martin, Michelle   Sahuaro 1:02.06 1 1
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Roberts, Alexis   Chandler 58.08 3  
2 Farkas, Bailey   Skyline 59.20 1  
3 Flannigan, MacKenzie   Chandler 1:00.30 7  
4 Jackson, Dominique   Chandler 1:00.52 8  
5 Palencia, Brittney   Xavier College P 1:00.73 3  
6 Haberman, Tory   Highland 1:00.78 6  
7 Colbert, Alesondra   Desert Vista 1:00.80 4  
8 Martin, Michelle   Sahuaro 1:01.05 7  
9 Romero, Elizabeth   Sunnyside 1:01.11 5  
10 Stormer, Lakevia   Corona del Sol 1:01.15 4  
11 Owens, Raven   Queen Creek 1:01.16 7  
12 Miles, Christine(Hannah)   Coolidge 1:01.28 1  
13 Thomas, Adrianna   Sunnyside 1:01.36 1  
14 Mosley, Treshonna   Desert Ridge 1:01.82 2  
15 Lemon, McKaylee   Gilbert 1:02.19 6  
16 Johnson, Heather   Mountain View Me 1:02.45 4  
17 Forbis, Kayla   Queen Creek 1:02.65 8  
18 Arendt, Madeline   Chaparral 1:02.82 9  
19 Baehr, Tanel   Mountain View Me 1:02.97 2  
20 Melkonoff, Natalie   Xavier College P 1:03.07 1  
21 Wittilles, Leanne   Corona del Sol 1:03.92 2  
22 paul, casey   Cactus Shadows 1:04.04 8  
23 Fox, Rebecca   Gilbert 1:04.40 6  
24 Aaltanon, Larua   Payson 1:04.43 4  
25 Foster, Amy   Corona del Sol 1:04.90 5  
26 Sprunt, Katie   Cienega 1:05.16 5  
27 Treadway, Taryn   Flagstaff 1:05.26 4  
28 Johnson, Kami   Mountain View Me 1:05.47 9  
29 Metz, Rachel   Skyline 1:05.50 8  
30 Neumyer, McKenzie   Desert Vista 1:05.72 5  
31 Neumyer, Megan   Desert Vista 1:05.98 6  
32 Sutorka, Sarah   Perry 1:06.05 2  
33 Welker, Katie   Payson 1:06.35 5  
34 Dion, Kaiden   Horizon 1:06.64 8  
35 Juniel, Talone   Trevor G Browne 1:07.04 9  
36 Harper, Deshay   Trevor G Browne 1:07.60 5  
37 Steffan, Beka   Cienega 1:07.79 4  
38 Leon, Karan   Catalina 1:07.86 2  
39 noble, audrey   Cactus Shadows 1:07.87 7  
40 Pennybaker, Sydney   Perry 1:08.29 6  
41 Gomez, Julia   Florence 1:08.46 7  
42 Bell, Jalissa   Maricopa 1:08.55 3  
43 Sawyer, Jill   Red Mountain 1:08.59 1  
44 Grant, Niasha   Sahuaro 1:08.71 5  
45 montgomery, celeste   Cactus Shadows 1:08.93 6  
46 Penny, Amber   Perry 1:09.31 2  
47 Tsosie, Jaimeanna   Window Rock 1:09.48 3  
48 Nelson, Charmayne   Hopi 1:09.52 9  
49 Susunkewa, Keneisha   Hopi 1:10.33 1  
50 Fuller, Evelyn   Casa Grande Unio 1:10.53 8  
51 Spear, Ashley   Payson 1:10.75 8  
52 Creedon, Keilah   Flagstaff 1:10.99 6  
53 Namoki, Brooke   Hopi 1:11.38 6  
54 Hoyler, Jordan   Casa Grande Unio 1:11.67 1  
55 Rosbie, Brandy   Catalina 1:13.26 4  
56 Avila, Natalie   Casa Grande Unio 1:14.64 3  
57 Wauneka, Brenna   Window Rock 1:15.34 3  
58 Hyde, Natalie   Highland 1:16.07 4  
59 Horace, Ebony   Maricopa 1:16.89 3  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Matheny, Kim   Mountain View Me 2:23.36 1 10
2 Penney, Katie   Xavier College P 2:23.90 1 8
3 Yacut, Yasmine   Desert Vista 2:24.00 1 6
4 Shirif, Aliya   Desert Ridge 2:26.50 1 5
5 Lopez, Heidi   Sunnyside 2:27.66 1 4
6 Martin, Michelle   Sahuaro 2:28.04 1 3
7 Elias, Desirae   Chandler 2:28.70 1 2
8 Burr, Daylee   Xavier College P 2:29.47 1 1
9 Rock, Alicia   Mountain View Me 2:29.50 1  
10 Dunbar, Emily   Prescott 2:29.54 1  
11 Goswick, Emily   Prescott 2:29.72 1  
12 Swensen, Hallie   Corona del Sol 2:29.79 1  
13 Bender, Alisha   Xavier College P 2:29.80 1  
14 zalewski, danielle   Cactus Shadows 2:29.91 1  
15 Torkelson, Hayley   Florence 2:30.59 1  
16 Martinez, Beatrice   Chandler 2:30.60 1  
17 Rivera, ReyAnn   Desert Vista 2:30.84 1  
18 Frost, Kira   Red Mountain 2:31.29 1  
19 Starr, Kelsey   Chandler 2:31.51 1  
19 Kieser, Kylee   Casa Grande Unio 2:31.51 1  
21 Bedonie, Anjelica   Chinle 2:31.76 1  
22 Hilkemeyer, Allie   Cienega 2:31.77 1  
23 Jaffe, Katie   Red Mountain 2:31.80 1  
24 Huch, Katie   Corona del Sol 2:31.94 1  
25 Treadway, Taryn   Flagstaff 2:32.98 1  
26 Goodall, Samantha   Desert Vista 2:33.53 1  
27 Spadaro, Amber   Queen Creek 2:34.70 1  
28 Dunn, Ellen   Corona del Sol 2:36.16 1  
29 Bowen, Michelle   Highland 2:36.37 1  
30 Mouer, Alexis   Chaparral 2:36.52 1  
31 Rios, Piedad   Trevor G Browne 2:37.89 1  
32 Harpe, Liz   Payson 2:38.79 1  
33 Lukavsky, Sabrina   Red Mountain 2:38.97 1  
34 Bitter, Schiavan   Page 2:39.25 1  
35 Farnsworth, Brigit   Casa Grande Unio 2:39.42 1  
36 Brezeczek, Sarah   Queen Creek 2:39.49 1  
37 Stevens, Kenzie   Highland 2:39.74 1  
38 Schalow, Grace   Gilbert 2:40.21 1  
39 Hultquist, Morgan   Horizon 2:40.84 1  
40 Secody, Jayde   Page 2:41.14 1  
41 Lewis, Jenny   Gilbert 2:41.64 1  
42 Sanders, Larissa   Sunnyside 2:42.20 1  
43 Lee, Nina   Prescott 2:43.30 1  
44 Mendivil, Zayra   Trevor G Browne 2:43.57 1  
45 Arend, Andrea   Perry 2:43.75 1  
46 Gonzales, Vanessa   Perry 2:43.98 1  
47 Johnson, Zoe   Gilbert 2:44.07 1  
48 Howarth, Amber   Perry 2:44.26 1  
49 Yazzie, Stephanie   Chinle 2:45.98 1  
50 Tsosie, Jaimeanna   Window Rock 2:46.51 1  
51 Hudgins, Mikayla   Page 2:46.62 1  
52 Schouten, Lucy   Payson 2:46.68 1  
53 Ordonez, Norma   Trevor G Browne 2:48.80 1  
54 Bencomo, Daisy   Casa Grande Unio 2:49.48 1  
55 de la vara, ivana   Cactus Shadows 2:49.92 1  
56 Lenke, Kenja   Horizon 2:50.51 1  
57 Wauneka, Brenna   Window Rock 2:51.13 1  
58 Kile, Kenedy   Arcadia 2:52.63 1  
59 Garcia, Valerie   Florence 2:52.70 1  
60 Molina, Iris   Payson 2:53.92 1  
61 Hall, Hannah   Horizon 2:55.36 1  
62 Miles, Lauren   Chaparral 2:57.35 1  
62 Mitchell, Sandin   Maricopa 2:57.35 1  
64 Hernandez, Amy   Florence 2:57.75 1  
65 Alsing, Sarah   Estrella Foothil 2:59.61 1  
66 Fitzgerald, Katie   Estrella Foothil 3:00.05 1  
67 Heine, Jennifer   Estrella Foothil 3:00.22 1  
68 Martinez, Angelica   Maricopa 3:02.74 1  
69 Espinosa-Manuel, Alexand   Desert Ridge 3:05.25 1  
70 Watson, Alison   Chinle 3:07.82 1  
71 Torres, Brittany   Maricopa 3:13.90 1  
72 Tiedeman, Aurora   Flagstaff 3:16.06 1  
73 Olea, Crystal   Sunnyside 3:21.38 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tonn, Jessica   Xavier College P 5:11.25 1 10
2 Decker, Brianna   Mountain View Me 5:14.92 1 8
3 Shirif, Aliya   Desert Ridge 5:14.96 1 6
4 Andreen, Christian   Xavier College P 5:19.37 1 5
5 Kieser, Kylee   Casa Grande Unio 5:23.28 1 4
6 DeLaVeaga, Taylor   Perry 5:24.50 1 3
7 Perrone, Breanna   Xavier College P 5:25.19 1 2
8 Bonlender, Danielle   Highland 5:32.21 1 1
9 Davidson, Shelbi   Cienega 5:33.02 1  
10 Newell, Chloe   Sahuaro 5:33.72 1  
11 Wood, Brooke   Gilbert 5:34.77 1  
12 Coon, Chantel   Cienega 5:35.32 1  
13 Helland, Stephanie   Highland 5:35.58 1  
14 Riggs, Maddie   Highland 5:36.08 1  
15 Lopez, Heidi   Sunnyside 5:36.63 1  
16 Lemieux, Dani   Corona del Sol 5:37.17 1  
17 zalewski, danielle   Cactus Shadows 5:37.37 1  
18 Coleman, Nicolette   Page 5:39.86 1  
19 Little, Britanny   Hopi 5:40.23 1  
20 Hultquist, Morgan   Horizon 5:41.00 1  
21 Moore, Jacey   Mountain View Me 5:44.24 1  
22 Francisco, Reba   Chinle 5:44.69 1  
23 Kjerstad, Karlie   Chandler 5:45.05 1  
24 Creedon, Keilah   Flagstaff 5:45.32 1  
25 Bitter, Schiavan   Page 5:46.40 1  
26 Douglas, Nicole   Page 5:46.74 1  
27 Marion, Rachel   Perry 5:46.75 1  
28 Bedonie, Anjelica   Chinle 5:47.04 1  
29 Connell, Ali   Desert Vista 5:47.68 1  
30 Stokes, Mallory   Desert Ridge 5:47.83 1  
31 Haun, Victoria   Corona del Sol 5:48.61 1  
32 Lukavsky, Sabrina   Red Mountain 5:48.93 1  
33 King, Sheri   Mountain View Me 5:49.51 1  
34 Wirywan, Yessica   Desert Vista 5:50.71 1  
35 Sanchez, Clarissa   Trevor G Browne 5:51.59 1  
36 Boustilla, Elaine   Chaparral 5:51.61 1  
37 Gonzales, Vanessa   Perry 5:52.76 1  
38 Artt, Kaitlin   Red Mountain 5:53.19 1  
39 Andrews-Sharer, Erin   Desert Vista 5:54.05 1  
40 Zechelows, Jasmine   Chaparral 5:54.44 1  
41 Lee, Nina   Prescott 6:00.40 1  
42 Ordonez, Norma   Trevor G Browne 6:03.60 1  
43 Lenke, Kenja   Horizon 6:04.04 1  
44 Griego, Lori   Red Mountain 6:04.45 1  
45 Figueroa, Yesenia   Trevor G Browne 6:05.30 1  
46 Bennett, Alyssa   Queen Creek 6:06.56 1  
47 Haro, Jena   Sunnyside 6:06.88 1  
48 Mosqueda, Maddie   Gilbert 6:08.42 1  
49 Schouten, Lucy   Payson 6:08.43 1  
50 Spear, Ashley   Payson 6:13.25 1  
51 Bencomo, Daisy   Casa Grande Unio 6:13.73 1  
52 Altman, Kendra   Gilbert 6:14.10 1  
53 Arnold, Rachel   Queen Creek 6:15.52 1  
54 Perez, Celeste   Casa Grande Unio 6:20.19 1  
55 Molina, Iris   Payson 6:22.29 1  
56 Regalado, Nikki   Cienega 6:23.60 1  
57 Mitchell, Sandin   Maricopa 6:26.08 1  
58 Mansfield, Joelle   Hopi 6:28.48 1  
59 Martinez, Angelica   Maricopa 6:29.78 1  
60 Crook, Kaliegh   Skyline 6:31.29 1  
61 Hall, Hannah   Horizon 6:32.73 1  
62 Cordova, Jessica   Sunnyside 6:37.74 1  
63 Palandech, Victoria   Queen Creek 6:38.29 1  
64 Cardwell, Natalie   Florence 6:38.44 1  
65 Espinosa-Manuel, Alexand   Desert Ridge 6:40.92 1  
66 Radcliffe, LaFonda   Coolidge 6:47.86 1  
67 Tiedeman, Aurora   Flagstaff 7:03.32 1  
68 Torres, Brittany   Maricopa 7:27.27 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tonn, Jessica   Xavier College P 11:07.71 1 10
2 Rush, Kristy   Highland 11:14.09 1 8
3 Schmidt, Sarah   Mountain View Me 11:31.62 1 6
4 Workman, Ashley   Queen Creek 11:39.03 1 5
5 DeLaVeaga, Taylor   Perry 11:40.35 1 4
6 Maholovich, Megan   Chandler 11:57.69 1 3
7 Kraft, Natalie   Desert Vista 11:58.94 1 2
8 Shaw, Emily   Highland 12:00.01 1 1
9 Maack, Jenna   Desert Vista 12:00.64 1  
10 Yanish, Kate   Xavier College P 12:03.79 1  
11 Dudzinski, Megan   Desert Vista 12:11.85 1  
12 Coleman, Nicolette   Page 12:12.03 1  
13 Hultquist, Morgan   Horizon 12:13.54 1  
14 Fraher, Alison   Prescott 12:16.30 1  
15 Kjerstad, Karlie   Chandler 12:16.41 1  
16 Sanchez, Clarissa   Trevor G Browne 12:17.30 1  
17 Freeman, Christina   Corona del Sol 12:21.51 1  
18 Faulkner, Tori   Mountain View Me 12:27.83 1  
19 Hudgins, Mikayla   Page 12:31.22 1  
20 Valencia, Jackie   Sunnyside 12:34.78 1  
21 Yazzie, Deriann   Chinle 12:36.76 1  
22 Secody, Jayde   Page 12:40.20 1  
23 Marion, Rachel   Perry 12:41.51 1  
24 Mosqueda, Maddie   Gilbert 12:50.70 1  
25 Kerr, Amanda   Red Mountain 12:50.76 1  
26 Altman, Kendra   Gilbert 12:52.05 1  
27 Jones, Aubrie   Red Mountain 12:55.23 1  
28 Snyder, Hannah   Corona del Sol 12:57.06 1  
29 Halligan, Kate   Corona del Sol 13:01.65 1  
30 Coon, Chantel   Cienega 13:04.48 1  
31 Bennett, Alyssa   Queen Creek 13:05.64 1  
32 Maio, Allison   Xavier College P 13:06.94 1  
33 Rice, Kelsey   Red Mountain 13:20.02 1  
34 Sells, Shannelle   Chinle 13:25.27 1  
35 Haro, Jena   Sunnyside 13:28.22 1  
36 Jim, Andrena   Chinle 13:38.24 1  
37 Crook, Kaliegh   Skyline 13:43.01 1  
38 Scanlon, Erin   Chaparral 13:46.24 1  
39 Nathern, Nicole   Cactus Shadows 13:49.15 1  
40 Serrano, Cindy   Trevor G Browne 13:54.68 1  
41 Hodge, Maria   Arcadia 13:59.33 1  
42 Bondank, Emily   Chaparral 13:59.47 1  
43 Cordova, Jessica   Sunnyside 13:59.93 1  
44 Valle, Lisette   Perry 14:01.56 1  
45 brown, mackenzie   Cactus Shadows 14:07.68 1  
46 Mansfield, Joelle   Hopi 14:10.07 1  
47 Couture, Ann   Cienega 14:13.81 1  
48 de la vara, ivana   Cactus Shadows 14:19.58 1  
49 Karis, Kayla   Chaparral 14:31.64 1  
50 Barraza, Kayrene   Casa Grande Unio 15:21.35 1  
51 Griego, Ariana   Florence 15:24.98 1  
52 Veach, Rebecca   Desert Ridge 15:27.54 1  
53 Cordell, Kristan   Payson 16:11.39 1  
-- Stokes, Mallory   Desert Ridge DNF 1  
-- Little, Britanny   Hopi DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clay, Alexis   Chandler 15.01 1 10
2 Jordan, Sherrelle   Chandler 15.11 1 8
3 Benson, Megan   Corona del Sol 15.26 1 6
4 Geren, Sarah   Horizon 15.79 1 5
5 Christensen, Mary   Mountain View Me 16.10 1 4
6 Castro, Viviana   Casa Grande Unio 16.42 1 3
7 Grant, Shea   Estrella Foothil 16.45 1 2
8 Cruz, Summer   Queen Creek 16.90 1 1
9 Scofield, Ashley   Mountain View Me 17.18 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Benson, Megan   Corona del Sol 15.38 7  
2 Clay, Alexis   Chandler 15.40 4  
3 Jordan, Sherrelle   Chandler 15.69 5  
4 Geren, Sarah   Horizon 15.75 1  
5 Grant, Shea   Estrella Foothil 16.18 3  
6 Christensen, Mary   Mountain View Me 16.33 3  
7 Castro, Viviana   Casa Grande Unio 16.64 2  
8 Cruz, Summer   Queen Creek 16.99 6  
9 Scofield, Ashley   Mountain View Me 17.18 1  
10 Lemieux, Sydnie   Corona del Sol 17.20 6  
11 Williams, Sarah   Corona del Sol 17.22 3  
12 Robinson, Ronnisha   Trevor G Browne 17.23 7  
13 Colli, Eleanora   Flagstaff 17.24 6  
14 Kuhar, Shelby   Mountain View Me 17.28 4  
15 Jordan, Aysha   Cienega 17.34 1  
16 Olsen, Shannen   Queen Creek 17.43 7  
17 Tillman, Tyler   Estrella Foothil 17.44 1  
18 Fontinas, Nicole   Sahuaro 17.50 5  
19 Sanders, Annalynn   Queen Creek 17.55 2  
20 Wakefield, Meagan   Highland 17.56 5  
21 Gaul, Katherine   Sahuaro 17.61 1  
22 Salmeron, Jeanine   Arcadia 17.65 5  
23 Honeywell, Tiffany   Florence 17.68 7  
24 Kretschmar, Mary   Desert Vista 17.70 7  
25 Phillippe, Anna   Horizon 17.76 4  
26 Ochsner, Callie   Prescott 17.86 6  
27 Griego, Elise   Skyline 17.98 2  
28 Lee, Jen   Horizon 18.01 6  
28 Harris, Whitney   Gilbert 18.01 2  
30 Ibiyemi-Aluko, Kanyinsol   Estrella Foothil 18.08 4  
31 Tomaszkowicz, Michelle   Gilbert 18.15 6  
32 D'Souza, Sabrina   Casa Grande Unio 18.33 3  
33 Sternin, Alex   Red Mountain 18.39 4  
34 Casillas, Lauren   Xavier College P 18.46 5  
35 Jackson, Brianna   Sahuaro 18.49 4  
36 Moffet, Chelsea   Highland 18.53 3  
37 Buchholz, Megan   Gilbert 18.91 5  
38 Runge, Kaylin   Red Mountain 19.01 2  
39 Harrion, Khloe   Perry 19.14 7  
40 Brown, Brittany   Perry 19.15 5  
41 Terrill, Maleah   Desert Ridge 19.17 3  
42 Groben, Andrea   Red Mountain 19.20 2  
43 Kalamchi, Tamarra   Xavier College P 19.25 4  
44 Jimenez, Stephanie   Casa Grande Unio 19.83 2  
45 William, Leslie   Maricopa 20.38 7  
45 Cunningham, Cassidy   Xavier College P 20.38 3  
47 Harwell, Liz   Skyline 20.42 4  
48 Terry, Ryon   Florence 20.58 7  
49 diez, georgia   Cactus Shadows 20.72 1  
50 buchanan, kelsie   Cactus Shadows 20.82 5  
51 Brown, Annette   Chinle 21.37 1  
52 Washington, Lauren   Maricopa 21.74 6  
53 Martin, Rachel   Chinle 21.85 4  
54 schmidt, courtney   Cactus Shadows 22.10 3  
55 Ramos, Kecia   Chinle 22.12 5  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jordan, Sherrelle   Chandler 46.26 1 10
2 Grant, Shea   Estrella Foothil 46.91 1 8
3 Geren, Sarah   Horizon 47.27 1 6
4 Sanders, Annalynn   Queen Creek 47.61 1 5
5 Kline, Julia   Desert Vista 47.82 1 4
6 Castro, Viviana   Casa Grande Unio 48.12 1 3
7 Salmeron, Jeanine   Arcadia 49.25 1 2
8 Olsen, Shannen   Queen Creek 49.35 1 1
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Grant, Shea   Estrella Foothil 45.37 5  
2 Benson, Megan   Corona del Sol 47.05 8  
3 Jordan, Sherrelle   Chandler 47.16 2  
4 Geren, Sarah   Horizon 47.44 9  
5 Sanders, Annalynn   Queen Creek 48.02 7  
6 Kline, Julia   Desert Vista 48.88 6  
7 Olsen, Shannen   Queen Creek 48.95 9  
8 Salmeron, Jeanine   Arcadia 49.06 3  
9 Castro, Viviana   Casa Grande Unio 49.15 1  
10 Blair, Lindsey   Gilbert 49.19 4  
11 Terrill, Maleah   Desert Ridge 49.26 9  
12 Phillippe, Anna   Horizon 49.60 7  
13 Wheaton, Tyerra   Chandler 49.61 1  
14 Christensen, Mary   Mountain View Me 49.70 2  
15 Harris, Whitney   Gilbert 49.73 8  
16 Cunningham, Cassidy   Xavier College P 49.87 5  
17 Lemieux, Sydnie   Corona del Sol 49.91 7  
18 Cruz, Summer   Queen Creek 49.94 3  
19 Smith, Tadessa   Corona del Sol 50.38 1  
20 Shannon, Anita   Chaparral 50.58 9  
21 Wakefield, Meagan   Highland 50.61 6  
22 Workman, Natalie   Queen Creek 50.79 2  
23 Kalamchi, Tamarra   Xavier College P 50.95 6  
24 Lynde, Sarah   Desert Vista 51.00 9  
25 Halbison, Ashley   Gilbert 51.36 4  
26 Parra, Priscilla   Trevor G Browne 51.44 2  
27 Jordan, Aysha   Cienega 51.56 8  
28 Worthington, Danika   Xavier College P 51.68 4  
29 Gaul, Katherine   Sahuaro 51.83 1  
30 Kuhar, Shelby   Mountain View Me 51.91 6  
31 Gettleman, Jessica   Chaparral 52.11 5  
32 Coleman, Savannah   Desert Ridge 52.14 4  
33 Scofield, Ashley   Mountain View Me 52.19 3  
34 McMullin, Maleah   Highland 52.97 4  
35 Hagberg, Shelby   Prescott 53.46 9  
36 D'Souza, Sabrina   Casa Grande Unio 53.87 1  
37 Groben, Andrea   Red Mountain 53.90 1  
38 Curtis, Aubre   Sahuaro 54.15 5  
39 Ochsner, Callie   Prescott 54.26 8  
40 Moffet, Chelsea   Highland 54.54 3  
41 Sprinkle, Bethany   Payson 54.80 3  
42 Tillman, Tyler   Estrella Foothil 54.92 6  
43 Harrion, Khloe   Perry 54.96 5  
44 Sternin, Alex   Red Mountain 54.99 7  
45 Griego, Elise   Skyline 55.00 5  
46 Figueroa, Yesenia   Trevor G Browne 55.26 7  
47 Jaymi, Carlen   Payson 55.61 8  
48 Fontinas, Nicole   Sahuaro 55.75 2  
49 Ibiyemi-Aluko, Kanyinsol   Estrella Foothil 55.97 7  
50 Brown, Brittany   Perry 56.09 1  
51 Ballam, Jackie   Payson 56.90 2  
52 Terry, Ryon   Florence 57.24 6  
53 Schlmidt, Samantha   Desert Ridge 59.06 4  
54 Runge, Kaylin   Red Mountain 59.32 6  
55 cleary, marteen   Cactus Shadows 1:00.05 2  
56 Harwell, Liz   Skyline 1:00.15 5  
57 Fox, Aaliyah   San Tan Foothill 1:00.82 7  
58 Shely, Kim   Horizon 1:00.90 8  
59 Moore, Miranda   Coolidge 1:00.94 3  
60 buchanan, kelsie   Cactus Shadows 1:01.97 4  
61 Fluker, Jaime   Maricopa 1:02.33 5  
62 Ordonez, Tonantzi   Trevor G Browne 1:02.82 2  
63 Brown, Annette   Chinle 1:02.86 8  
64 William, Leslie   Maricopa 1:03.15 6  
65 Pahe, Samantha   Chinle 1:04.25 9  
-- Martin, Rachel   Chinle DQ 4  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Woods, Shabazz,
Locke, Jacobs
  Highland 49.68 4 10
2 Grant, Murphy,
Lane, Pratt
  Estrella Foothil 50.16 4 8
3 Polite, Glenn,
Jantzi, Maxwell
  Desert Vista 50.22 4 6
4 Mahler, Benson,
Stormer, Milovich
  Corona del Sol 50.58 4 5
5 Forbis, Workman,
Owens, Bussey
  Queen Creek 51.40 3 3.50
5 Arellano, May,
Molinar, Serrano
  Xavier College P 51.40 4 3.50
7 Davenpor, Schroede,
Beavers, Randle
  Red Mountain 51.45 3 2
8 , kratzke,
paul, gormley
  Cactus Shadows 51.83 3 1
9 Pickerin, Christen,
Marsh, Pitteri
  Mountain View Me 51.85 4  
10 Ray, Suesue,
Coon, Thomas
  Gilbert 52.05 3  
11 Bateman, Groves,
Douglas, Estes-Mc
  Cienega 52.37 3  
12 Olivas, Washingt,
Horace, Mitchell
  Maricopa 52.52 3  
13 Coleman, Gorten,
Penny, Cox
  Perry 52.74 3  
14 Relay Team   Sunnyside 52.83 2  
15 Ethridge, Wheeler,
Parra, Robinson
  Trevor G Browne 53.18 1  
16 Geren, Dion,
Sanchez, Lee
  Horizon 53.46 3  
17 Miles, Vega,
Cooper, Moore
  Coolidge 53.53 4  
18 Portanov, Knutson,
Shannon, Arendt
  Chaparral 53.59 2  
19 Evans, Coleman,
Mosley, Terrill
  Desert Ridge 54.63 4  
20 Lawrence, Gomez,
Turner, Honeywel
  Florence 54.91 2  
21 Colli, Schulte,
Tyburczy, Metzger
  Flagstaff 55.46 2  
22 House, Leon,
Odu, Lockhart
  Catalina 56.45 2  
23 Nelson, Namoki,
Susunkew, Clah
  Hopi 59.00 2  
-- Bloom, Anderson,
Sprinkle, Jaymi
  Payson DQ 1  
-- Jordan, Jackson,
Clay, Todd
  Chandler DQ 4  
-- Martin, Pahe,
Smith, Ramos
  Chinle DQ 1  
-- Munden, Hjelle,
Castro, Shaw
  Casa Grande Unio DQ 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Dean, Smythe,
Todd, Roberts
  Chandler 3:55.96 3 10
2 Colbert, Freeman,
Yacut, Maxwell
  Desert Vista 4:03.65 3 8
3 Johnson, Christen,
Rock, Pickerin
  Mountain View Me 4:07.55 3 6
4 Schifter, Palencia,
Melkonof, Penney
  Xavier College P 4:07.93 3 5
5 Coleman, Terrill,
Shirif, Sanders
  Desert Ridge 4:10.17 2 4
6 Murphy, Grant,
Lane, Pratt
  Estrella Foothil 4:10.82 3 3
7 Hicks, Blair,
Lemon, Mason
  Gilbert 4:11.12 3 2
8 Stormer, Buck,
Milovich, Swensen
  Corona del Sol 4:12.09 2 1
9 Forbis, Spadaro,
Sanders, Workman
  Queen Creek 4:13.45 3  
10 Hyde, Wakefiel,
Allen, Haberman
  Highland 4:16.54 2  
11 Bateman, Groves,
Cuevas, Sprunt
  Cienega 4:18.31 1  
12 Dion, Jacobs,
Phillipp, Geren
  Horizon 4:19.41 2  
13 Shannon, Gettlema,
Robbins, Arendt
  Chaparral 4:19.81 2  
14 Castro, Hjelle,
Bencomo, Leavitt
  Casa Grande Unio 4:21.18 1  
15 , paul,
montgome, gormley
  Cactus Shadows 4:21.99 1  
16 Coleman, Sutorka,
Pennybak, Gorten
  Perry 4:24.78 2  
17 Aaltanon, Harpe,
Mock, Welker
  Payson 4:29.49 1  
18 Relay Team   Sunnyside 4:32.75 3  
19 Relay Team   Trevor G Browne 4:39.44 2  
20 Bedonie, Curley,
Dalton, Francisc
  Chinle 4:43.59 1  
21 Honeywel, Brown,
Gomez, Torkelso
  Florence 4:48.35 1  
-- Namoki, Nelson,
Little, Clah
  Hopi DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Norton, Gaffney,
Brennan, Burr
  Xavier College P 9:57.70 1 10
2 Matheny, Heinze,
Moore, Rock
  Mountain View Me 10:06.11 1 8
3 Economou, Kellogg,
Goodall, Rivera
  Desert Vista 10:06.42 1 6
4 Davidson, Hilkemey,
Coon, Regalado
  Cienega 10:19.07 1 5
5 Brezecze, Olsen,
Spadaro, Workman
  Queen Creek 10:20.82 1 4
6 Relay Team   Corona del Sol 10:22.59 1 3
7 Brown, Henry,
Eaton, Riggs
  Highland 10:29.29 1 2
8 Nossek, Harpe,
Nossek, Cluff
  Payson 10:36.03 1 1
9 Davenpor, Frost,
Jaffe, Munoz
  Red Mountain 10:44.79 1  
10 baker, de la va,
engbrock, zalewski
  Cactus Shadows 10:46.54 1  
11 Bedonie, Francisc,
Sells, Yazzie
  Chinle 10:51.97 1  
12 Figueroa, Mendivil,
Rios, Sanchez
  Trevor G Browne 11:03.94 1  
13 Valle, Arend,
Sutorka, Pennybak
  Perry 11:22.48 1  
14 Veach, Coleman,
Schlmidt, Branam
  Desert Ridge 11:42.97 1  
15 Brown, Hernande,
Arbuthno, Garcia
  Florence 11:56.07 1  
16 Kieser, Madsen,
Perez, Barraza
  Casa Grande Unio 12:03.06 1  
17 Alsing, Heine,
Forbush, Fitzgera
  Estrella Foothil 12:44.67 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carson, Hannah   Chandler 41-05.00(12.62m) 1 10
2 Darling, Courtney   Desert Vista 37-07.00(11.46m) 1 8
3 Padgett, Ana   Red Mountain 37-06.00(11.43m) 1 6
4 Rivera, Kitsia   Mountain View Me 36-11.50(11.26m) 1 5
5 Roth, Katelyn   Casa Grande Unio 36-11.00(11.25m) 1 4
6 Kase, Marissa   Desert Vista 36-03.00(11.05m) 1 3
7 Kastelic, Courtney   Desert Vista 36-01.00(11.00m) 1 2
8 McCollough, Shannon   Queen Creek 34-08.00(10.57m) 1 1
9 McNamara, Kadie   Desert Vista 34-02.00(10.41m) 1  
10 Kapoo, Chele   Chandler 33-06.00(10.21m) 1  
11 Ta'ase, Talia   Mountain View Me 33-04.50(10.17m) 1  
12 Vuncannon, Haley   Mountain View Me 33-00.50(10.07m) 1  
13 Scabby, Charlene   Mountain View Me 32-08.00(9.96m) 1  
14 Nossek, Maddie   Payson 32-03.50(9.84m) 1  
15 Cooper, Jerissa   Coolidge 31-08.00(9.65m) 1  
15 Evans, Jamesse   Desert Ridge 31-08.00(9.65m) 1  
17 Despain, Kelsey   Gilbert 31-07.50(9.64m) 1  
18 Naylor, Josie   Prescott 31-03.00(9.53m) 1  
19 Wadsworth, Victoria   Desert Vista 31-01.50(9.49m) 1  
20 Halbison, Ashley   Gilbert 31-01.00(9.47m) 1  
21 Knutsen, Kylene   Chandler 30-11.00(9.42m) 1  
22 Streety, Dee   Maricopa 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
23 Schaneberg, Kailey   Desert Ridge 30-04.50(9.26m) 1  
24 Bradley, Samantha   Gilbert 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
24 West, Holly   Payson 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
26 Turner, Ashley   Red Mountain 30-03.50(9.23m) 1  
27 Lundsford, Kortney   Red Mountain 30-02.50(9.21m) 1  
28 Smith, Alexis   Page 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
29 Norris, Ayana   Chandler 29-09.50(9.08m) 1  
30 Elliott, Lexi   Desert Ridge 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
31 Romo, Carson   Highland 29-04.50(8.95m) 1  
31 Zitzewitz, Tasha   Xavier College P 29-04.50(8.95m) 1  
33 Waller, Megan   Perry 29-02.50(8.90m) 1  
34 Tuiaki, Finau   Red Mountain 29-02.00(8.89m) 1  
35 Robinson, Sarah   Queen Creek 29-00.00(8.84m) 1  
35 Baker, Anika   Sunnyside 29-00.00(8.84m) 1  
37 Calles, Meagan   Desert Vista 28-11.00(8.81m) 1  
37 Kroto, Kayla   Sahuaro 28-11.00(8.81m) 1  
39 Love, Maria   Xavier College P 28-09.50(8.78m) 1  
40 McGhee, Shaylin   Queen Creek 28-07.50(8.72m) 1  
41 Yellowhorse, Shelby   Hopi 28-06.00(8.69m) 1  
42 Rodgers, Brittany   Sahuaro 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
43 Kirgis, Samantha   Corona del Sol 28-04.00(8.64m) 1  
44 Gregory, Raven   Estrella Foothil 28-03.50(8.62m) 1  
44 Douglas, Sierra   Cienega 28-03.50(8.62m) 1  
46 Morris, Kylee   Queen Creek 28-02.00(8.59m) 1  
47 Carl, Newtonya   Hopi 28-01.50(8.57m) 1  
48 Batiste, Shalyna   Maricopa 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
49 Stark, Erin   Sahuaro 27-10.00(8.48m) 1  
50 Foster, Amy   Corona del Sol 27-08.50(8.45m) 1  
50 Stevens, Danielle   Page 27-08.50(8.45m) 1  
52 Burell, Deanna   Corona del Sol 27-07.50(8.42m) 1  
53 Mitchell, Kyeesha   Desert Ridge 27-06.50(8.39m) 1  
54 Amarillas, Merari   Perry 26-10.50(8.19m) 1  
55 Smith, Shaniya   Chinle 26-08.50(8.14m) 1  
56 Hunting, Jessica   Chaparral 26-05.50(8.06m) 1  
57 Erickson, Ally   Payson 26-04.50(8.04m) 1  
58 Lopez, Serena   Trevor G Browne 26-03.50(8.01m) 1  
59 Hunnicutt, Jennifer   Estrella Foothil 26-00.50(7.94m) 1  
59 Coochyyouma, Allison   Hopi 26-00.50(7.94m) 1  
61 Arroyos, Katrina   Sunnyside 25-10.00(7.87m) 1  
62 Verdugo, Rosina   Highland 25-08.00(7.82m) 1  
63 noble, audrey   Cactus Shadows 25-04.00(7.72m) 1  
64 Wilson, Jenna   Arcadia 24-08.00(7.52m) 1  
64 Troyanek, Ashley   Highland 24-08.00(7.52m) 1  
66 Bolden, Kristina   Cienega 24-07.00(7.49m) 1  
66 Jayne, Justine   Casa Grande Unio 24-07.00(7.49m) 1  
68 Rainey, Morgan   Maricopa 24-04.00(7.42m) 1  
69 Bucholz, Cydney   Highland 24-03.00(7.39m) 1  
70 Davis, Lacey   Florence 23-02.50(7.07m) 1  
71 Waldera, Christiana   Gilbert 22-11.00(6.99m) 1  
72 Withrow, Elyssa   Coolidge 22-01.50(6.74m) 1  
73 Atabong, Sarita-Mary   Sunnyside 21-05.00(6.53m) 1  
74 Hurtado, Monica   San Tan Foothill 21-03.00(6.48m) 1  
75 Reniewicki, Sarah   Arcadia 20-05.50(6.24m) 1  
76 Robins, Chelsea   Florence 19-09.50(6.03m) 1  
77 Jackson, Tracie   Flagstaff 19-04.50(5.91m) 1  
78 Arias, Mellisa   Trevor G Browne 19-01.00(5.82m) 1  
79 Lane, Rachel   Estrella Foothil 18-10.00(5.74m) 1  
80 Jones, Emily   Flagstaff 18-07.50(5.68m) 1  
81 Black, Shanice   Catalina 18-02.00(5.54m) 1  
82 Begay, Jamie   Chinle 17-05.00(5.31m) 1  
82 VanderPol, Dezirae   Catalina 17-05.00(5.31m) 1  
84 Duran, Danielle   Coolidge 16-09.00(5.11m) 1  
85 Ford, Elizebeth   Horizon 15-09.00(4.80m) 1  
86 Bradley, Kyra   Catalina 15-05.50(4.71m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carson, Hannah   Chandler 132-11(40.51m) 1 10
2 Kapoo, Chele   Chandler 128-10(39.27m) 1 8
3 McNamara, Kadie   Desert Vista 124-11(38.07m) 1 6
4 Evans, Jamesse   Desert Ridge 122-04(37.29m) 1 5
5 Lieb, Juliann   Xavier College P 120-00(36.58m) 1 4
6 Padgett, Ana   Red Mountain 117-11(35.94m) 1 3
7 Kase, Marissa   Desert Vista 114-00(34.75m) 1 2
8 Ho, Courtney   Red Mountain 110-08(33.73m) 1 1
10 Kastelic, Courtney   Desert Vista 108-06(33.07m) 1  
11 McCollough, Shannon   Queen Creek 104-09(31.93m) 1  
12 Vuncannon, Haley   Mountain View Me 104-00(31.70m) 1  
13 Williams, Tori   Chandler 103-09(31.62m) 1  
14 Ta'ase, Talia   Mountain View Me 102-05(31.22m) 1  
15 Kroto, Kayla   Sahuaro 100-00(30.48m) 1  
15 Waller, Megan   Perry 100-00(30.48m) 1  
17 Kirgis, Samantha   Corona del Sol 99-11(30.45m) 1  
18 Naylor, Josie   Prescott 99-07(30.35m) 1  
19 Darling, Courtney   Desert Vista 97-10(29.82m) 1  
20 Pashkowski, Lauren   Xavier College P 95-03(29.03m) 1  
21 Calles, Meagan   Desert Vista 95-00(28.96m) 1  
22 Rivera, Kitsia   Mountain View Me 93-07(28.52m) 1  
23 Stark, Erin   Sahuaro 91-08(27.94m) 1  
24 Nigbur, Kelsey   Cactus Shadows 91-03(27.81m) 1  
25 Foster, Amy   Corona del Sol 89-04(27.23m) 1  
26 Villa, Najwa   Desert Vista 89-02(27.18m) 1  
27 Wadsworth, Victoria   Desert Vista 88-02(26.87m) 1  
28 Zitzewitz, Tasha   Xavier College P 87-01(26.54m) 1  
29 Dayton, Tiffany   Corona del Sol 87-00(26.52m) 1  
30 Bradley, Samantha   Gilbert 86-06(26.37m) 1  
31 Roth, Katelyn   Casa Grande Unio 85-08(26.11m) 1  
32 Honeywell, Tiffany   Florence 85-07(26.09m) 1  
32 Douglas, Sierra   Cienega 85-07(26.09m) 1  
34 Yellowhorse, Shelby   Hopi 85-05(26.04m) 1  
35 Powell, Tessa   Red Mountain 84-09(25.83m) 1  
36 Amarillas, Merari   Perry 83-06(25.45m) 1  
37 Robinson, Sarah   Queen Creek 82-04(25.10m) 1  
38 McGhee, Shaylin   Queen Creek 81-08(24.89m) 1  
39 Scarla, Stephanie   Mountain View Me 81-02(24.74m) 1  
40 Stevens, Danielle   Page 80-07(24.56m) 1  
41 Powell, Alexis   Casa Grande Unio 79-11(24.36m) 1  
42 Rodgers, Brittany   Sahuaro 79-02(24.13m) 1  
43 Robinson, Jazzmarie   Desert Ridge 79-00(24.08m) 1  
44 Lopez, Serena   Trevor G Browne 78-08(23.98m) 1  
45 Harrell, Kaitlyn   Prescott 77-11(23.75m) 1  
46 Gregory, Raven   Estrella Foothil 77-00(23.47m) 1  
47 Verdugo, Rosina   Highland 76-01(23.19m) 1  
48 Ford, Elizebeth   Horizon 75-04(22.96m) 1  
49 Romo, Carson   Highland 75-03(22.94m) 1  
49 Love, Maria   Xavier College P 75-03(22.94m) 1  
51 Streety, Dee   Maricopa 74-05(22.68m) 1  
52 Hunnicutt, Jennifer   Estrella Foothil 73-08(22.45m) 1  
53 Erickson, Ally   Payson 73-05(22.38m) 1  
54 Mitchell, Kyeesha   Desert Ridge 73-03(22.33m) 1  
55 Bolden, Kristina   Cienega 72-11(22.23m) 1  
56 Atabong, Sarita-Mary   Sunnyside 72-10(22.20m) 1  
57 Harrid, Angela   Chaparral 72-09(22.17m) 1  
58 Rainey, Morgan   Maricopa 71-11(21.92m) 1  
58 Elliott, Lexi   Desert Ridge 71-11(21.92m) 1  
60 Wilson, Jenna   Arcadia 70-02(21.39m) 1  
61 Withrow, Elyssa   Coolidge 69-09(21.26m) 1  
62 Waldera, Christiana   Gilbert 69-07(21.21m) 1  
63 Batiste, Shalyna   Maricopa 69-05(21.16m) 1  
64 Riffer, Michelle   Chaparral 69-01(21.06m) 1  
65 Coochyyouma, Allison   Hopi 68-08(20.93m) 1  
66 Jones, Emily   Flagstaff 68-02(20.78m) 1  
67 Knutsen, Kylene   Chandler 68-00(20.73m) 1  
68 Garcia, Sarah   Estrella Foothil 66-06(20.27m) 1  
69 Owens, Kelsie   Payson 66-04(20.22m) 1  
70 Troyanek, Ashley   Highland 65-02(19.86m) 1  
71 Davis, Lacey   Florence 64-04(19.61m) 1  
72 Begay, Jamie   Chinle 63-11(19.48m) 1  
73 Fuller, Evelyn   Casa Grande Unio 63-00(19.20m) 1  
74 Haro, Jena   Sunnyside 56-11(17.35m) 1  
75 Arias, Mellisa   Trevor G Browne 56-06(17.22m) 1  
76 Arroyos, Katrina   Sunnyside 54-07(16.64m) 1  
77 Baker, Anika   Sunnyside 54-05(16.59m) 1  
78 Hurtado, Monica   San Tan Foothill 53-02(16.21m) 1  
79 Smith, Shaniya   Chinle 51-11(15.82m) 1  
80 Williams, Karlene   Queen Creek 50-07(15.42m) 1  
81 Black, Shanice   Catalina 49-11(15.21m) 1  
82 Jackson, Tracie   Flagstaff 48-09(14.86m) 1  
83 Bucholz, Cydney   Highland 48-06(14.78m) 1  
84 Carl, Newtonya   Hopi 47-03(14.40m) 1  
85 Robins, Chelsea   Florence 47-02(14.38m) 1  
86 Duran, Danielle   Coolidge 46-00(14.02m) 1  
87 Bradley, Kyra   Catalina 40-05(12.32m) 1  
88 VanderPol, Dezirae   Catalina 40-03(12.27m) 1  
89 Reniewicki, Sarah   Arcadia 39-01(11.91m) 1  
-- noble, audrey   Cactus Shadows ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nossek, Maddie   Payson 5-03.00(1.60m) 1 10
2 Marsh, Mindy   Mountain View Me 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 8
3 Schaecher, Chanae   Highland 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 6
4 Carson, Hannah   Chandler 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 5
5 Toussaint, Tinisha   Desert Vista 5-01.00(1.55m) 1 4
6 Kretschmar, Mary   Desert Vista 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 3
7 Bateman, Alli   Cienega 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 2
8 Levenda, Bella   Red Mountain 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 1
9 Baldwin, Kaley   Gilbert 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
9 Dalton, Tia   Chinle 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
9 Garcia, Lauren   Prescott 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
9 Davis, Khaeli   Chandler 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
9 Lemon, McKaylee   Gilbert 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
9 Portanova, Liz   Chaparral 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
15 Hanson, Bailey   Queen Creek 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Harmon, Kylie   Desert Vista 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Tietjen, Courtney   Queen Creek 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Buttlerly, Danielle   Chaparral 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Ray, Katie   Gilbert 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Violette, Victoria   Desert Ridge 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Isadora, Jones   Cienega 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Geren, Sarah   Horizon 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Richardson, Chloe   Mountain View Me 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Lovely, Larrisa   Highland 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Liriano, Sofia   Arcadia 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Denson, Breann   Trevor G Browne 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Randle, Ebony   Red Mountain 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Robinson, Ronnisha   Trevor G Browne 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
29 McMullin, Maleah   Highland 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
29 Debeckendorff, Paige   Horizon 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
29 Hjelle, Frida   Casa Grande Unio 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
29 Fox, Rebecca   Gilbert 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
29 Joshu, Ayla   Prescott 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
29 Kline, Liann   Corona del Sol 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
29 Hughes, Taylor   Desert Ridge 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
36 wilbanks, rebecca   Cactus Shadows 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
36 Diyaolu, Ria   Estrella Foothil 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
36 Wilcox, Sky   Sahuaro 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
36 Geddes, Melissa   Highland 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
36 Harwell, Liz   Skyline 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
36 Frazee, Trinity   Red Mountain 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
42 Vega, Rebecca   Coolidge 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
42 Miller, Tiffany   Flagstaff 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
42 Brown, Brittany   Perry 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
42 Cousin, Zepporah   Estrella Foothil 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
42 Fontenot, Courtney   Red Mountain 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
-- Femiani, Cheyenne   Coolidge NH(--) 1  
-- Harvey, Taylor   Flagstaff NH(--) 1  
-- Drew, Mya   Estrella Foothil NH(--) 1  
-- Valentine, Kim   Corona del Sol NH(--) 1  
-- Harper, Deshay   Trevor G Browne NH(--) 1  
-- Hunnicutt, Jennifer   Estrella Foothil NH(--) 1  
-- Jacobs, Corrine   Horizon NH(--) 1  
-- Shaw, Danielle   Casa Grande Unio NH(--) 1  
-- Hall, Amarielle   Sahuaro NH(--) 1  
-- Milovich, Lauren   Corona del Sol NH(--) 1  
-- Sprinkle, Bethany   Payson NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Todd, Jasmine   Chandler 18-01.00(5.51m) +1.6 1 10
2 Rodriguez, Brianna   Sahuaro 17-04.00(5.28m) +0.0 1 8
3 Clay, Alexis   Chandler 17-02.50(5.25m) -2.7 1 6
4 Nossek, Maddie   Payson 17-01.75(5.23m) +0.6 1 5
5 Jantzi, Lindsay   Desert Vista 16-09.25(5.11m) +0.5 1 4
6 Clark, Courtney   Xavier College P 16-04.75(5.00m) +1.7 1 3
7 Jacobs, Shannon   Highland 16-04.50(4.99m) +1.5 1 2
8 Maxwell, Alisha   Desert Vista 15-10.00(4.83m) +1.8 1 1
9 Sherwood, Marlee   Mountain View Me 15-07.50(4.76m) +0.0 1  
10 Munden, Stacie   Casa Grande Unio 15-06.50(4.74m) -1.6 1  
11 Muhammad, Salimah   Chandler 15-05.50(4.71m) -1.3 1  
12 Locke, Jenay   Highland 15-04.50(4.69m) +0.0 1  
13 Smith, Tadessa   Corona del Sol 15-04.00(4.67m) +0.4 1  
14 Marsh, Mindy   Mountain View Me 15-02.00(4.62m) -3.0 1  
14 Upchurch, Kelsey   Mountain View Me 15-02.00(4.62m) +0.0 1  
16 Mitchell, Danielle   Horizon 15-01.50(4.61m) -1.0 1  
17 Buttlerly, Danielle   Chaparral 15-01.00(4.60m) +0.0 1  
18 Cooper, Jerissa   Coolidge 15-00.75(4.59m) -0.1 1  
19 Suesue, Kalli   Gilbert 14-08.00(4.47m) +0.0 1  
20 Odu, Alice   Catalina 14-07.75(4.46m) -0.3 1  
21 Benson, Megan   Corona del Sol 14-07.50(4.46m) -2.6 1  
22 Priest, Chelsea   Red Mountain 14-06.50(4.43m) -1.8 1  
23 Zale, Bryanna   Skyline 14-05.50(4.41m) -1.2 1  
24 Woods, Precious   Corona del Sol 14-05.25(4.40m) -0.4 1  
25 Levenda, Bella   Red Mountain 14-04.50(4.38m) -1.2 1  
25 Woods, Rachel   Highland 14-04.50(4.38m) -0.9 1  
27 Kline, Liann   Corona del Sol 14-03.75(4.36m) +0.0 1  
28 Garcia, Lauren   Prescott 14-03.50(4.36m) -2.4 1  
29 Jeske, Alyssa   Skyline 14-00.50(4.28m) -0.9 1  
30 Arellano, Bianca   Xavier College P 14-00.25(4.27m) -1.8 1  
30 Dillon, Kaitlin   Casa Grande Unio 14-00.25(4.27m) +0.0 1  
32 Herrington, Aurora   Sahuaro 14-00.00(4.27m) -1.0 1  
32 Scofield, Ashley   Mountain View Me 14-00.00(4.27m) +0.0 1  
34 Spadaro, Amber   Queen Creek 13-11.50(4.25m) -0.9 1  
35 Sutorka, Sarah   Perry 13-10.50(4.23m) +0.0 1  
36 McDowell, Brianna   Gilbert 13-10.25(4.22m) -0.3 1  
37 Houdek, Lauren   Gilbert 13-10.00(4.22m) -0.1 1  
37 Francis, Love   Catalina 13-10.00(4.22m) +0.0 1  
37 Workman, Natalie   Queen Creek 13-10.00(4.22m) -1.3 1  
40 Zaus, Clara   Queen Creek 13-09.00(4.19m) -1.2 1  
41 poulos, katrina   Cactus Shadows 13-08.50(4.18m) -0.5 1  
42 Pavelonis, Elle   Xavier College P 13-07.00(4.14m) -2.7 1  
43 Shely, Kim   Horizon 13-04.25(4.07m) -1.1 1  
44 Wheeler, Miesha   Trevor G Browne 13-04.00(4.06m) -1.2 1  
45 easterbrook, kelsey   Cactus Shadows 13-03.00(4.04m) +0.0 1  
46 Garza, Gabriella   Casa Grande Unio 13-02.50(4.03m) +0.0 1  
46 Wood, Taylor   Payson 13-02.50(4.03m) -1.1 1  
48 Denson, Breann   Trevor G Browne 13-01.50(4.00m) -1.9 1  
49 Mageehon, Raeanna   Red Mountain 13-00.00(3.96m) -2.2 1  
49 Wilson, Halle   Desert Vista 13-00.00(3.96m) +0.0 1  
51 Lopez, Andy   Desert Vista 12-11.00(3.94m) -1.2 1  
52 Harper, Deshay   Trevor G Browne 12-10.50(3.92m) +0.0 1  
53 Sanchez, Katrina   Horizon 12-08.50(3.87m) -1.3 1  
54 Cox, Justice   Perry 12-08.00(3.86m) -0.2 1  
55 Diyaolu, Ria   Estrella Foothil 12-02.25(3.71m) -1.2 1  
56 Radcliffe, LaFonda   Coolidge 11-08.00(3.56m) -0.1 1  
57 Smith, Ashley   Desert Ridge 11-05.50(3.49m) -2.1 1  
58 Robinson, Ronnisha   Trevor G Browne 11-05.00(3.48m) -0.9 1  
59 Kroma, Veronica   Perry 11-03.75(3.45m) -1.0 1  
60 saccente, stephanie   Cactus Shadows 11-02.50(3.42m) -0.9 1  
61 Key, Mikiayla   Desert Ridge 11-02.25(3.41m) -1.0 1  
62 Simmons, Chritease   Catalina 11-02.00(3.40m) -1.6 1  
63 Polite, Prasanna   Desert Vista 10-09.00(3.28m) +0.0 1  
63 Short, Awayana   Perry 10-09.00(3.28m) -1.0 1  
65 Colbert, Cassie   Estrella Foothil 10-07.00(3.23m) -1.6 1  
66 Maynard, Abbie   Horizon 10-06.75(3.22m) -1.3 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Todd, Jasmine   Chandler 37-06.50(11.44m) +0.4 1 10
2 Sherwood, Marlee   Mountain View Me 35-08.25(10.88m) +0.8 1 8
3 Mason, Kelli   Gilbert 34-05.50(10.50m) +2.5 1 6
4 Neumyer, Megan   Desert Vista 34-02.00(10.41m) +1.3 1 5
5 Odu, Alice   Catalina 33-07.50(10.25m) +1.1 1 4
6 Clark, Courtney   Xavier College P 33-03.50(10.15m) +0.5 1 3
7 Haberman, Tory   Highland 32-11.50(10.05m) +1.4 1 2
8 Richardson, Chloe   Mountain View Me 32-08.50(9.97m) +1.2 1 1
9 Sanders, Annalynn   Queen Creek 32-05.00(9.88m) +0.8 1  
10 Zale, Bryanna   Skyline 31-09.25(9.68m) +2.1 1  
11 Smith, Tadessa   Corona del Sol 31-09.00(9.68m) +2.0 1  
12 Munden, Stacie   Casa Grande Unio 31-04.00(9.55m) +2.1 1  
13 Zaus, Clara   Queen Creek 31-03.00(9.53m) +0.8 1  
14 Baldwin, Kaley   Gilbert 31-00.75(9.47m) +1.0 1  
15 Moser, Sarah   Red Mountain 30-11.75(9.44m) +1.0 1  
16 Fuller, Evelyn   Casa Grande Unio 30-10.00(9.40m) +0.9 1  
17 Denson, Breann   Trevor G Browne 30-09.75(9.39m) +1.4 1  
18 Wilson, Halle   Desert Vista 30-09.00(9.37m) +2.2 1  
19 Cash, Breanna   Chandler 30-08.25(9.35m) +1.1 1  
20 McDowell, Brianna   Gilbert 30-07.75(9.34m) +0.8 1  
21 Muhammad, Salimah   Chandler 30-07.50(9.33m) +1.3 1  
22 Kline, Liann   Corona del Sol 30-07.25(9.33m) +1.7 1  
23 Lopez, Andy   Desert Vista 30-00.50(9.16m) +3.1 1  
24 McDowell, Sierra   Gilbert 29-11.50(9.13m) +2.1 1  
25 Garry, Amy   Mountain View Me 29-08.25(9.05m) +1.3 1  
26 Priest, Chelsea   Red Mountain 28-11.00(8.81m) +1.6 1  
27 Ramsland, Alyssa   Corona del Sol 28-09.25(8.77m) +0.0 1  
28 Gettleman, Jessica   Chaparral 28-09.00(8.76m) +1.5 1  
29 Curtis, Aubre   Sahuaro 28-08.50(8.75m) +0.0 1  
30 Fulford, Marissa   Red Mountain 28-04.00(8.64m) +1.1 1  
31 Dillon, Kaitlin   Casa Grande Unio 28-02.00(8.59m) +1.6 1  
31 Foltz, Ashley   Chaparral 28-02.00(8.59m) +1.2 1  
33 Short, Awayana   Perry 28-01.50(8.57m) +2.8 1  
34 easterbrook, kelsey   Cactus Shadows 28-01.00(8.56m) +1.0 1  
34 Sanchez, Katrina   Horizon 28-01.00(8.56m) +1.1 1  
36 Wilcox, Leeann   Sahuaro 28-00.50(8.55m) +0.0 1  
37 Key, Mikiayla   Desert Ridge 27-10.75(8.50m) +0.3 1  
38 poulos, katrina   Cactus Shadows 27-08.00(8.43m) +0.5 1  
39 Cousin, Zepporah   Estrella Foothil 27-04.00(8.33m) +0.9 1  
39 Brezeczek, Sarah   Queen Creek 27-04.00(8.33m) +0.0 1  
41 Geren, Rebecca   Horizon 27-03.25(8.31m) +0.5 1  
42 Allen, Jenna   Highland 27-03.00(8.31m) +1.1 1  
42 Jackson, Brianna   Sahuaro 27-03.00(8.31m) +2.2 1  
44 Trojan, Jesse   Desert Vista 26-11.50(8.22m) +1.0 1  
45 Colbert, Cassie   Estrella Foothil 26-11.00(8.20m) +0.3 1  
46 Juniel, Talone   Trevor G Browne 26-09.75(8.17m) +0.1 1  
47 McCormick, Danielle   Horizon 26-09.00(8.15m) +1.0 1  
48 Logins, Arija   Highland 26-07.75(8.12m) +0.0 1  
49 Munoz, Noelle   Red Mountain 25-04.50(7.73m) +1.0 1  
50 Drew, Mya   Estrella Foothil 24-06.50(7.48m) +0.2 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reginato, Courtney   Desert Vista 12-03.00(3.73m) 1 10
2 Arseneau, Heather   Desert Vista 12-03.00(3.73m) 1 8
3 Harmon, Kylie   Desert Vista 11-09.00(3.58m) 1 6
4 Portanova, Liz   Chaparral 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 5
9 Heisler, Emily   Desert Vista 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
5 Bear, Ashli   Mountain View Me 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 3.50
5 Pew, Lindsey   Mountain View Me 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 3.50
7 Quick, Devon   Mountain View Me 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 2
9 Jantzi, Lindsay   Desert Vista 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
10 King, Marly   Mountain View Me 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
10 Grieser, Morgan   Mountain View Me 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
10 Ten Hope, Merritt   Desert Vista 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
10 Groves, Ashley   Cienega 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
8 Bowser, Haley   Chandler 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 1
15 Gentry, Marjorie   Red Mountain 9-03.00(2.82m) 1  
15 Workman, Natalie   Queen Creek 9-03.00(2.82m) 1  
15 Corrao, Christine   Sahuaro 9-03.00(2.82m) 1  
15 Schlappi, Rachel   Mountain View Me 9-03.00(2.82m) 1  
15 McCorkle, Paige   Chandler 9-03.00(2.82m) 1  
20 Phuong Dy, Le   Chandler 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
20 Thomas, Brittany   Chandler 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
20 Hamel, Shalynn   Gilbert 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
20 McMullin, Maleah   Highland 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
24 Stryczek, Jackie   Xavier College P 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
24 bowers, bailey   Cactus Shadows 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
24 Alsing, Sarah   Estrella Foothil 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
24 Wyman, Rachel   Highland 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
24 Allen, Jenna   Highland 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
24 Bostaph, Jessica   Perry 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
24 Jacobs, Corrine   Horizon 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
24 Dysick, Cari   Xavier College P 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
24 Parra, Priscilla   Trevor G Browne 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
24 Giese, Carli   Corona del Sol 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
24 Beyer, Sara   Desert Ridge 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
24 Glad, Alexia   Queen Creek 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
24 Schulte, Erika   Flagstaff 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
24 Rhodes, Caela   Gilbert 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
24 Woelfel, Alyssa   Corona del Sol 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
24 Fitzgerald, Katie   Estrella Foothil 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
24 Benzing, Emily   Red Mountain 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
41 Rodriguez, Ashley   Perry 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
41 Maurer, Karissa   Flagstaff 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
41 Buttlerly, Danielle   Chaparral 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
41 Makovick, Heather   Mountain View Me 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
41 Moser, Sarah   Red Mountain 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
41 Whitlock, Madelyn   Perry 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
41 Buck, Brandy   Desert Ridge 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
41 Shirota, Sarah   Desert Ridge 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
41 Bowman, Alec   Queen Creek 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
41 Mock, Kierstin   Payson 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
41 Flegheimer, Kendall   Corona del Sol 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
41 Garcia, Hannah   Gilbert 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
41 Riobinson-Myers, Kelcie   Casa Grande Unio 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
41 Harrell, Kaitlyn   Prescott 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Heine, Jennifer   Estrella Foothil NH(--) 1  
-- Jaymi, Carlen   Payson NH(--) 1  
-- Hoyler, Jordan   Casa Grande Unio NH(--) 1  
-- Saquella, Alex   Red Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- West, Jacey   Corona del Sol NH(--) 1  
-- Wilcox, Leeann   Sahuaro NH(--) 1  
-- Mendivil, Zayra   Trevor G Browne NH(--) 1  
-- Begay, Jamie   Chinle NH(--) 1  
-- erler, maya   Cactus Shadows NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Chandler 155 2) Desert Vista 98 3) Mesa Mountain View 73 4) Xavier College Prep 64.50 5) Highland 49 6) Estrella Foothills 41 7) Queen Creek 22.50 8) Desert Ridge 20 9) Corona Del Sol 16 9) Payson 16 11) Casa Grande 14 12) Red Mountain 13 13) Sahuaro 12 14) Horizon 11 15) Skyline 9 16) Sunnyside High School 8 16) Gilbert 8 18) Perry 7 18) Cienega 7 18) Maricopa 7 21) Chaparral 5 22) Catalina Magnet 4 23) Arcadia 2 24) Cactus Shadows 1 Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Mesa Mountain View 127 2) Desert Vista 77 3) Queen Creek 66.50 4) Chandler 64 5) Brophy College Prep 51 6) Casa Grande 41 7) Trevor Browne 28 7) Prescott 28 9) Corona Del Sol 23.50 10) Desert Ridge 21 11) Red Mountain 17 12) Perry 14 13) Gilbert 13 14) Chaparral 12 15) Skyline 10 15) Highland 10 17) Payson 9 18) Arcadia 8 18) Chinle 8 18) Sunnyside High School 8 21) Page 5 21) Estrella Foothills 5 21) Horizon 5 24) Catalina Foothills 3 24) Hopi 3 24) Cienega 3 27) Maricopa 1 27) Sahuaro 1