Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Apr 24th

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20112 2 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2010

WHSAA Invitational

 

2010 Results - Dan Hansen Invitational

Published by
Shane   on Apr 26th 2010, 8:26pm
Licensed to Sheridan High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2010 04:55 PM
2010 Dan Hansen - 4/24/2010
4/24/2010
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Will, Mikayla Sheridan Hig 13.36 13.30 4 10
2 Bales, Anna Cody High Sc 12.99 13.36 4 8
3 Schultz, Tori Campbell Cou 13.30 13.40 4 6
4 Matthews, Jalisa Buffalo High 13.60 13.43 3 5
5 Lazarus, Ashley Campbell Cou 13.38 13.44 3 4
6 Saenz, Brittney Campbell Cou 13.62 13.51 3 2.50
6 Ullery, Chelsea Kaycee Schoo 13.03 13.51 4 2.50
8 Korpela, Claire Sheridan Hig 13.58 13.53 3 1
9 Gardner, Brynne Sheridan Hig 13.80 13.59 2
10 Horn, Shannon Buffalo High 13.32 13.65 4
11 Morgan, Maddy Campbell Cou 13.80 13.77 2
11 Sept, Cassidy Laurel High 13.76 13.77 3
13 Murdock, Paige Hardin 13.80 14.01 2
14 Gamblin, Haley Sheridan Hig 13.78 14.11 3
15 Colling, Chelsee Laurel High 13.97 14.12 2
16 Colling, Emylee Laurel High 13.98 14.13 2
17 Pettit, Amy Sheridan Hig 14.24 14.23 2
18 West, Morghan Moorcroft Sr 14.40 14.27 1
19 Vineyard, Hunter Tongue River 14.11 14.32 2
20 Blea, Tori Tongue River 13.83 14.48 2
21 Murphy, Jessica Moorcroft Sr 14.25 14.50 1
22 Clonch, Catherine Moorcroft Sr 14.50 14.70 1
23 Walter, Kenzi Buffalo High 14.65 14.87 1
24 Barent, Danielle Buffalo High 14.79 15.44 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Korpela, Claire Sheridan Hig 27.56 27.25 3 10
2 Matthews, Jalisa Buffalo High 28.80 27.98 2 8
3 Lazarus, Ashley Campbell Cou 28.90 28.06 2 6
4 Ullery, Chelsea Kaycee Schoo 28.13 28.32 3 5
5 Schultz, Tori Campbell Cou 28.02 28.48 3 4
6 Horn, Shannon Buffalo High 28.90 28.53 2 3
7 Hoffmann, Nicole Campbell Cou 28.76 28.62 2 2
8 Murdock, Paige Hardin 28.80 28.78 2 1
9 Swan, Adriane Sheridan Hig 28.80 28.79 2
10 Morgan, Maddy Campbell Cou 28.29 28.83 3
11 Pettit, Amy Sheridan Hig 29.42 28.95 2
12 Sept, Cassidy Laurel High 28.53 28.96 3
13 Gardner, Brynne Sheridan Hig 28.50 29.35 3
14 Gappa, Leslie Laurel High 28.70 29.68 3
15 Vineyard, Hunter Tongue River 28.00 29.79 3
16 West, Morghan Moorcroft Sr 29.00 29.87 2
17 Jensen, Chelsea Cody High Sc 29.90 30.29 1
18 Clonch, Catherine Moorcroft Sr 31.00 31.75 1
19 Walter, Kenzi Buffalo High 31.80 31.97 1
20 Bear Claw, Bernadette Lodge Grass 44.31 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jech, Sierra Cody High Sc 1:00.50 1:00.38 2 10
2 Waetzig, Lindsey Campbell Cou 1:06.61 1:05.19 2 8
3 Hungerford, Libby Campbell Cou 1:05.42 1:06.32 2 6
4 Beausoleil, Mikaela Laurel High 1:04.01 1:06.67 2 5
5 Garrison, Courtney Cody High Sc 1:05.50 1:06.74 2 4
6 Matthews, Jalisa Buffalo High 1:10.82 1:07.49 1 3
7 Pettit, Amy Sheridan Hig 1:09.04 1:08.19 1 2
8 Jensen, Chelsea Cody High Sc 1:08.50 1:08.45 1 1
9 Lyle, Abby Buffalo High 1:14.95 1:11.30 1
10 Clonch, Catherine Moorcroft Sr 1:12.00 1:14.64 1
11 Wagner, Mercedes Moorcroft Sr 1:08.00 1:15.71 2

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilhite, Ashlyn Campbell Cou 2:30.34 2:31.11 10
2 Williams, Dani Campbell Cou 2:37.76 2:35.58 8
3 DeStefano, Audra Campbell Cou 2:40.00 2:38.44 6
4 Ostler, Addy Tongue River 2:40.00 2:43.26 5
5 Kirkeeng, Brianna Buffalo High 2:52.00 2:46.93 4
6 Litzel, Kenzi Buffalo High 2:52.00 2:47.73 3
7 Wagner, Mercedes Moorcroft Sr 3:06.00 2:53.35 2
8 Schutzman, Brooke Cody High Sc 3:00.00 2:54.35 1
9 Streeter, Brylee Kaycee Schoo 3:02.22 2:57.36
10 Zurbachen, Christy Moorcroft Sr 3:45.00 3:16.49

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carpenter, Lela Sheridan Hig 5:25.40 5:33.19 10
2 Lyle, Della Buffalo High 5:57.00 5:39.13 8
3 Condon, Taylor Laurel High 5:47.00 5:48.83 6
4 Williams, Dani Campbell Cou 6:09.00 5:54.77 5
5 Hutchinson, Amanda Tongue River 6:35.00 5:56.33 4
6 Kramer, Shelby Laurel High 5:53.00 5:57.21 3
7 Kinsey, Erin Sheridan Hig 5:58.56 6:05.22 2
8 Streeter, Brylee Kaycee Schoo 6:42.32 6:26.79 1
9 Wolf, Shawna Buffalo High 6:37.00 6:29.55
10 Hauschild, McKenna Campbell Cou 6:36.00 6:37.34
11 Zurbachen, Christy Moorcroft Sr 7:20.00 7:29.44

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Morin, Dana Sheridan Hig 11:29.00 11:29.52 10
2 Lyle, Della Buffalo High 12:49.00 12:24.46 8
3 Gorman, Erin Campbell Cou 12:55.00 12:36.62 6
4 Sharp, Sarah Campbell Cou 12:50.00 12:39.66 5
5 Condon, Taylor Laurel High 13:40.00 12:50.62 4
6 Hutchinson, Amanda Tongue River 13:11.00 13:27.33 3
7 Casey, Regan Laurel High 13:42.00 13:44.47 2
8 Kramer, Shelby Laurel High 13:12.00 13:54.18 1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Miller, Paige Tongue River 16.99 16.71 2 10
2 Fichter, Devon Campbell Cou 16.76 17.35 2 8
3 Hoffmann, Nicole Campbell Cou 17.06 17.53 2 6
4 Schriber, Kaycee Campbell Cou 17.61 17.72 2 5
5 Hays, Angela Campbell Cou 18.26 17.77 1 4
6 Durham, Hannah Cody High Sc 17.01 17.90 2 3
7 Vannoy, Emma Cody High Sc 18.01 18.07 2 2
8 Norby, Bethany Hardin 17.20 18.35 2 1
9 Forister, Sarah Sheridan Hig 17.76 18.54 2
10 Murphy, Jessica Moorcroft Sr 18.55 18.83 1
11 Stahl, Muriah Laurel High 18.60 18.86 1
12 Clonch, Catherine Moorcroft Sr 20.00 19.44 1
13 Tucker, Angel Laurel High 19.00 19.53 1
14 Horn, Shannon Buffalo High 18.60 19.80 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Korpela, Claire Sheridan Hig 48.80 46.94 2 10
2 Miller, Paige Tongue River 49.99 49.02 2 8
3 Hoffmann, Nicole Campbell Cou 52.11 50.14 2 6
4 Schriber, Kaycee Campbell Cou 51.04 50.40 2 5
5 Norby, Bethany Hardin 50.90 50.59 2 4
6 Durham, Hannah Cody High Sc 50.90 50.61 2 3
7 Hays, Angela Campbell Cou 53.08 50.87 1 1.50
7 Vannoy, Emma Cody High Sc 50.20 50.87 2 1.50
9 Murphy, Jessica Moorcroft Sr 57.30 53.54 1
10 Forister, Sarah Sheridan Hig 52.62 54.16 1
11 Rawlings, Aspen Tongue River 55.00 54.61 1
12 Tucker, Angel Laurel High 54.32 55.84 1
13 Housel, Alexandria Cody High Sc 53.30 56.03 1
14 Stahl, Muriah Laurel High 58.95 58.56 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cody High School 'A' 54.60 52.07 10
2 Campbell County High School 'A' 52.00 52.23 8
3 Sheridan High School 'A' 53.59 52.53 6
4 Laurel HS 'A' 52.36 53.87 5
5 Tongue River High School 'A' 55.12 4

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell County High School 'A' 4:20.00 4:26.70 10
2 Tongue River High School 'A' 4:31.16 8
3 Laurel High School Girls 'A' 4:40.75 6
4 Sheridan High School 'A' 4:34.00 4:42.05 5

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 10:45.00 10:26.22 10
2 Laurel HS 'A' 11:30.00 10:31.83 8
3 Buffalo High School 'A' 10:45.44 6
4 Tongue River High School 'A' 10:48.71 5

Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Poppleton, Dusti Campbell Cou 5-01.00 4-11.00 10
2 Goehring, Sarah Buffalo High 5-01.00 J4-11.00 8
3 Nordeen, Kendal Cody High Sc 4-11.00 4-09.00 6
4 Vineyard, Hunter Tongue River 5-00.00 4-07.00 5
5 Williams, Dani Campbell Cou 4-10.00 J4-07.00 4
6 Swan, Adriane Sheridan Hig 4-06.00 4-05.00 2
6 Dollard, Jordan Cody High Sc 4-06.00 4-05.00 2
6 Housel, Alexandria Cody High Sc 4-08.00 4-05.00 2
9 Thar, Shaylee Campbell Cou 4-07.00 J4-05.00
10 Bishop, Brenda Campbell Cou 4-07.00 J4-05.00

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bales, Anna Cody High Sc 10-06.00 11-09.50 10
2 Andrie, Paula Campbell Cou 11-00.00 10-09.00 8
3 Pehringer, Josey Cody High Sc 10-00.00 8-09.00 6
4 Barent, Danielle Buffalo High 9-00.00 J8-09.00 5
5 Forister, Sarah Sheridan Hig 8-06.00 8-03.00 4
6 Saenz, Brittney Campbell Cou 8-06.00 7-09.00 2.50
6 Wagner, Stephanie Campbell Cou 8-00.00 7-09.00 2.50
8 Dollard, Jordan Cody High Sc 8-00.00 J7-09.00 1
9 Murdock, Paige Hardin 8-06.00 6-09.00

Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cortez, Victoria Campbell Cou 15-02.00 16-02.50 10
2 Hoffmann, Nicole Campbell Cou 15-08.00 16-01.00 8
3 Gardner, Brynne Sheridan Hig 14-08.00 15-06.00 6
4 Williams, Dani Campbell Cou 15-01.00 15-03.00 5
5 Poppleton, Dusti Campbell Cou 15-01.00 15-02.50 4
6 Murphy, Jessica Moorcroft Sr 13-00.00 14-10.25 3
7 Will, Mikayla Sheridan Hig 14-05.00 14-09.00 2
8 Beausoleil, Mikaela Laurel High 15-05.00 14-08.75 1
9 Gappa, Leslie Laurel High 14-07.00 14-08.00
10 Goehring, Sarah Buffalo High 13-08.00 13-10.50
11 Horn, Shannon Buffalo High 14-10.00 13-08.50
12 Blea, Tori Tongue River 13-00.00 13-07.00
13 Ullery, Chelsea Kaycee Schoo 14-02.00 13-00.50
14 West, Morghan Moorcroft Sr 13-00.00 12-09.00
15 Sissel, Sam Laurel High 12-10.00 12-02.50
-- Bear Claw, Bernadette Lodge Grass ND

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Morgan, Maddy Campbell Cou 33-11.00 34-04.50 10
2 Fichter, Devon Campbell Cou 35-04.00 34-03.25 8
3 Jech, Sierra Cody High Sc 34-00.00 34-03.00 6
4 Will, Mikayla Sheridan Hig 32-00.00 32-02.75 5
5 Ullery, Chelsea Kaycee Schoo 29-03.00 30-08.25 4
6 Pehringer, Josey Cody High Sc 32-10.00 30-00.50 3
7 Gappa, Leslie Laurel High 31-05.00 29-10.25 2
8 Goehring, Sarah Buffalo High 29-05.00 29-05.50 1
9 Sissel, Sam Laurel High 26-07.50

Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Skinner, Kiara Cody High Sc 36-02.00 38-02.00 10
2 Butcher, McKenzie Sheridan Hig 34-06.00 34-03.00 8
3 O'Dell, Jennifer Campbell Cou 33-05.00 33-07.50 6
4 Roberts, Sylvan Cody High Sc 33-00.00 32-09.50 5
5 Colling, Emylee Laurel High 31-09.00 31-02.50 4
6 Colling, Chelsee Laurel High 29-11.00 29-03.00 3
7 Sissel, Sam Laurel High 29-11.00 28-09.00 2
8 Neff, Allison Laurel High 29-03.00 27-10.00 1
9 Sullivan, Crysta Campbell Cou 25-10.00 27-07.00
10 McMillen, Kendra Campbell Cou 26-06.00 J27-07.00
11 Bishop, Brenda Campbell Cou 32-00.00 27-06.50
12 Burrell, Sara Sheridan Hig 30-05.00 27-05.00
13 Three Irons, Josie Hardin 31-05.00 27-04.50
14 Flock, Savanna Sheridan Hig 26-07.00 27-04.00
15 Trujillo, Stephanie Sheridan Hig 28-05.00 26-10.00
16 Faircloth, Nikki Buffalo High 25-00.00 26-00.00
17 Edstrom, McKenzie Buffalo High 26-00.00 25-08.00
18 Vance, Sydney Buffalo High 24-00.00 24-06.50
19 McDowel, Jorrie Moorcroft Sr 25-01.00 24-05.00
20 Wagner, Mercedes Moorcroft Sr 21-05.00 23-03.00
21 Perry, Ashley Tongue River 28-00.00 22-08.50

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Skinner, Kiara Cody High Sc 110-00 110-04 10
2 Three Irons, Josie Hardin 104-00 107-00 8
3 Thar, Shaylee Campbell Cou 99-05 93-07 6
4 Burrell, Sara Sheridan Hig 109-06 93-02 5
5 Neff, Allison Laurel High 89-09 92-07 4
6 Roberts, Sylvan Cody High Sc 98-09 91-08 3
7 Butcher, McKenzie Sheridan Hig 94-01 91-06 2
8 Mock, Kyla Campbell Cou 92-04 91-01 1
9 Perry, Ashley Tongue River 80-00 74-08
10 Bishop, Brenda Campbell Cou 89-10 73-06
10 Trujillo, Stephanie Sheridan Hig 80-09 73-06
12 Faircloth, Nikki Buffalo High 70-00 70-06
13 McDowel, Jorrie Moorcroft Sr 71-11 70-01
14 Edstrom, McKenzie Buffalo High 74-00 69-00
15 Vance, Sydney Buffalo High 67-00 66-01
16 Colling, Emylee Laurel High 62-00 63-07
17 Flock, Savanna Sheridan Hig 72-08 60-09
18 Sissel, Sam Laurel High 66-07 57-10
19 Colling, Chelsee Laurel High 70-04 53-04

Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Popp, Brittany Big Horn HS 13.97 13.80 4 10
2 Pope, Nicole Campbell Cou 13.80 14.03 4 7
2 Engen, Taylor Laurel High 14.53 14.03 3 7
4 Grammens, Kristin Sheridan Hig 14.29 14.25 4 5
5 Maze, Sarah Tongue River 15.00 14.34 2 4
6 Sisko, Kelly Sheridan Hig 14.32 14.35 3 3
7 Wagner, Stephanie Campbell Cou 14.19 14.47 4 2
8 Vigil, Lauren Campbell Cou 14.20 14.73 4 1
9 Bringas, Priscilla Sheridan Hig 16.85 14.80 1
10 Beckett, Sadie Campbell Cou 14.45 14.82 3
11 McKinley, Rachel Buffalo High 14.63 14.86 3
11 Holland, Malaree Campbell Cou 14.87 14.86 2
13 Ibach, Jessica Big Horn HS 14.84 15.03 3
14 Nedved, Megan Campbell Cou 15.04 1
15 Rosalez, Casie Sheridan Hig 15.33 15.14 2
16 Carr, Sarah Kaycee Schoo 14.93 15.18 2
17 Kistler, Ali Campbell Cou 14.21 15.21 4
18 Luke, Jessica Sheridan Hig 14.95 15.35 2
19 Hagen, Taylor Laurel High 15.24 15.37 2
20 Dahl, Callie Laurel High 14.50 15.51 3
21 O'Brien, Robin Sheridan Hig 16.34 15.73 1
22 Zier, Mattie Tongue River 15.00 15.83 2
23 Oller, Kayla Campbell Cou 15.96 1
24 Arno, Tori Sheridan Hig 16.62 16.13 1
25 Berger, Amy Normative Se 15.34 16.55 1
26 McKeown, Cori Campbell Cou 14.38 17.50 3
27 Schonenbach, Ashley Laurel High 15.40 19.66 1
-- Manning, Becca Kaycee Schoo 14.98 FS 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hays, Angela Campbell Cou 30.00 28.89 4 10
2 Waetzig, Lindsey Campbell Cou 28.00 29.06 4 8
3 Engen, Taylor Laurel High 29.01 29.16 4 6
4 Lang, Alex Campbell Cou 29.00 30.04 4 5
5 Traeger, Kelcy Laurel High 29.90 30.06 4 4
6 Grammens, Kristin Sheridan Hig 30.40 30.12 3 3
7 McKinley, Rachel Buffalo High 30.30 30.40 4 2
8 Bringas, Priscilla Sheridan Hig 31.54 30.81 3 1
9 Rosalez, Casie Sheridan Hig 31.55 30.88 3
10 Ibach, Jessica Big Horn HS 31.24 31.00 3
11 Sisko, Kelly Sheridan Hig 31.44 31.26 3
12 Tyree, Peyton Sheridan Hig 31.26 31.40 3
13 Prill, Stephanie Sheridan Hig 32.04 31.51 2
14 Friedlan, Stephanie Campbell Cou 31.25 31.74 3
15 Carr, Sarah Kaycee Schoo 32.41 32.09 2
16 Oltion, Keely Sheridan Hig 33.55 32.28 2
17 Graham, Sarah Campbell Cou 31.72 32.51 2
18 Luke, Jessica Sheridan Hig 33.63 32.65 1
19 O'Brien, Robin Sheridan Hig 34.89 33.36 1
20 Oller, Kayla Campbell Cou 33.50 33.55 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Engen, Taylor Laurel High 1:07.40 1:06.46 10
2 Tyree, Peyton Sheridan Hig 1:11.33 1:08.92 8
3 Kibler, Dominique Campbell Cou 1:08.94 6
4 Friedlan, Stephanie Campbell Cou 1:10.38 1:10.20 5
5 Oltion, Keely Sheridan Hig 1:13.44 1:11.22 4
6 Oller, Kayla Campbell Cou 1:17.54 1:16.61 3
7 Nielsen, Sarah Tongue River 1:20.00 1:21.71 2

Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kobold, Maddie Big Horn HS 2:50.58 2:43.55 10
2 Kibler, Dominique Campbell Cou 2:50.24 8
3 Ott, Sara Buffalo High 3:06.00 2:59.67 6
4 Hensley, Chelsea Laurel High 2:57.00 3:04.60 5
5 Hauschild, McKenna Campbell Cou 2:55.00 3:05.01 4
6 Persson, Jessi Laurel High 2:59.00 3:17.46 3

Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vaira, Alex Sheridan Hig 6:27.00 6:29.03 10
2 Wolf, Shaya Buffalo High 7:15.00 6:36.02 8
3 Nielsen, Sarah Tongue River 6:41.67 6
4 Hensley, Chelsea Laurel High 6:49.00 6:46.73 5
5 Rickard, Taylor Cody High Sc 6:47.63 4
6 Persson, Jessi Laurel High 7:09.00 6:59.41 3
7 Davis, Karissa Cody High Sc 7:01.44 2

Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wolf, Shaya Buffalo High 15:37.00 14:42.41 10
2 Baeza-Guiterrez, Beatriz Laurel High 14:08.00 14:43.68 8

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Popp, Brittany Big Horn HS 17.79 17.79 3 10
2 Chavez, Joire Hardin 18.46 18.18 3 8
3 Casteel, Stephanie Campbell Cou 19.33 18.88 3 6
4 Blare, Alex Big Horn HS 19.92 19.04 2 5
5 Stahl, Sonya Laurel High 19.00 19.29 3 4
6 Merchan, Amy Campbell Cou 18.81 19.44 3 3
7 Beckett, Sadie Campbell Cou 18.33 19.45 3 2
8 Holland, Malaree Campbell Cou 20.01 20.04 2 1
9 Prill, Stephanie Sheridan Hig 20.34 20.29 2
10 Wiscomb, Kaylee Laurel High 20.20 20.53 2
11 Hagen, Taylor Laurel High 22.40 20.69 1
12 Arno, Tori Sheridan Hig 21.24 20.79 2
13 McKeown, Cori Campbell Cou 21.87 21.77 2
14 Brossman, Randi Campbell Cou 22.33 23.07 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Popp, Brittany Big Horn HS 52.68 51.77 2 10
2 Casteel, Stephanie Campbell Cou 53.19 52.99 2 8
3 Chavez, Joire Hardin 54.37 53.95 2 6
4 Wright, Mali Big Horn HS 57.32 55.07 2 5
5 Schroefel, Samantha Buffalo High 56.90 55.26 2 4
6 Blare, Alex Big Horn HS 54.32 55.28 2 3
7 McFate, KayLee Laurel High 58.65 56.85 1 2
8 McKinley, Rachel Buffalo High 1:00.05 56.90 1 1
9 Prill, Stephanie Sheridan Hig 1:00.94 58.33 1
10 Beckett, Sadie Campbell Cou 59.55 59.50 1
11 Arno, Tori Sheridan Hig 1:01.04 59.96 1
12 Brossman, Randi Campbell Cou 1:01.97 1:02.06 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cam 'A' 53.00 54.38 10
2 Big Horn HS 'A' 56.49 55.20 8
3 Sheridan High School 'A' 55.44 58.27 6
4 Cody High School 'A' 57.00 58.88 5

Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wright, Mali Big Horn HS 4-05.00 4-05.00 10
2 Casteel, Stephanie Campbell Cou 4-04.00 J4-05.00 8
3 Mogan, Angie Laurel High 4-06.00 4-03.00 6
4 Kobold, Maddie Big Horn HS 4-05.00 J4-03.00 5
5 Marshall, Samantha Cody High Sc 4-04.00 J4-03.00 4
6 Wagler, Brittainy Cody High Sc 4-04.00 4-01.00 3
-- Dahl, Callie Laurel High 4-00.00 NH
-- Koster, Madison Cody High Sc 4-04.00 NH
-- Schroefel, Samantha Buffalo High 4-01.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hays, Melanie Campbell Cou 8-00.00 7-09.00 10
2 Prill, Stephanie Sheridan Hig 7-06.00 7-03.00 8
3 Merchan, Amy Campbell Cou 7-06.00 J7-03.00 5.50
3 Traeger, Kelcy Laurel High 7-00.00 J7-03.00 5.50
5 Lang, Alex Campbell Cou 7-06.00 J7-03.00 4
6 Kistler, Ali Campbell Cou 7-06.00 6-09.00 2.50
6 Stahl, Sonya Laurel High 6-06.00 6-09.00 2.50
8 Wagler, Brittainy Cody High Sc 7-00.00 J6-09.00 1
-- Ellsbury, Michelle Cody High Sc 6-00.00 NH
-- Wiscomb, Kaylee Laurel High 6-00.00 NH
-- Warthen, Katie Laurel High 6-00.00 NH
-- McMurray, Anna Laurel High 6-00.00 NH
-- Nedved, Megan Campbell Cou 7-00.00 NH
-- Koster, Madison Cody High Sc 7-00.00 NH
-- Rickman, Alicia Laurel High 6-00.00 NH
-- Hagen, Taylor Laurel High 6-00.00 NH

Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blare, Alex Big Horn HS 14-00.25 10
2 Vigil, Lauren Campbell Cou 14-10.00 13-11.00 8
3 Schroefel, Samantha Buffalo High 13-04.75 6
4 Pope, Nicole Campbell Cou 14-07.00 13-04.25 5
5 McFate, KayLee Laurel High 13-03.00 13-04.00 4
6 Mogan, Angie Laurel High 12-09.00 12-11.25 3
7 Steinmetz, Ashley Laurel High 12-05.00 12-10.50 2
8 Graham, Sarah Campbell Cou 13-05.75 12-03.50 1
9 Rickman, Alicia Laurel High 11-01.00 12-02.00
10 Dahl, Callie Laurel High 12-09.00 12-01.75
11 Wiscomb, Kaylee Laurel High 12-04.00 12-01.00
12 McKinley, Rachel Buffalo High 11-11.00
13 O'Brien, Robin Sheridan Hig 12-00.00 11-08.50
13 Edstrom, Londyn Buffalo High 11-08.50
15 Warthen, Katie Laurel High 12-03.00 11-08.00
16 McMurray, Anna Laurel High 10-08.00 10-04.50
17 Schonenbach, Ashley Laurel High 10-06.00 10-02.00

Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blare, Alex Big Horn HS 28-03.00 29-09.25 10
2 Maze, Sarah Tongue River 27-00.00 27-11.25 8
3 Streeter, Brylee Kaycee Schoo 28-03.00 27-10.75 6
4 Mogan, Angie Laurel High 29-03.00 27-02.50 5
5 Steinmetz, Ashley Laurel High 28-07.00 27-00.00 4
6 Hutchinson, Amanda Tongue River 26-02.50 3
7 McFate, KayLee Laurel High 25-10.00 26-00.00 2
8 Edstrom, Londyn Buffalo High 25-07.50 1
9 Hagen, Taylor Laurel High 23-04.00 23-08.75

Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nielsen, Sarah Tongue River 25-00.00 27-05.00 10
2 Stroup, Megan Sheridan Hig 24-07.00 26-04.50 8
3 Underwood, Allison Laurel High 27-04.00 26-01.00 6
4 Nielson, Crystal Laurel High 25-09.00 25-09.50 5
5 Gladsen, Aleesha Campbell Cou 24-05.00 25-09.00 4
6 Newton, Jennifer Cody High Sc 22-00.00 25-04.00 3
7 Stoddard, Miranda Sheridan Hig 23-04.00 24-10.00 2
8 Zier, Mattie Tongue River 25-00.00 23-06.50 1
9 Morrison, Mackenzie Cody High Sc 24-00.00 23-01.50
10 Blankenstein, Taylor Campbell Cou 23-04.00 23-00.00
11 Hons, Kayli Laurel High 25-00.00 22-06.50
12 Manning, Becca Kaycee Schoo 20-08.00 22-06.00
13 Snyder, Brittni Campbell Cou 20-10.00 22-05.00
14 Crone, Sarah Campbell Cou 19-09.00 20-11.00
14 Mills, Julia Laurel High 21-03.00 20-11.00
16 Berger, Amy Normative Se 21-02.00 20-09.00
17 Carr, Sarah Kaycee Schoo 21-02.00 20-08.50
17 Newton, Sarah Campbell Cou 20-07.00 20-08.50
19 McKeown, Casey Campbell Cou 21-02.00 20-05.00
20 Goni, Sara Kaycee Schoo 20-08.00 20-00.50
21 Nodland, Ashley Campbell Cou 20-03.00 19-07.00

Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Crysta Campbell Cou 82-05 73-11 10
2 Nielsen, Sarah Tongue River 85-00 69-03 8
3 Gladsen, Aleesha Campbell Cou 81-00 68-07 6
4 Stoddard, Miranda Sheridan Hig 75-09 68-05 5
5 Mills, Julia Laurel High 66-08 67-05 3.50
5 Nielson, Crystal Laurel High 72-11 67-05 3.50
7 Goni, Sara Kaycee Schoo 69-03 66-11 2
8 McMillen, Kendra Campbell Cou 75-05 64-11 1
9 Zier, Mattie Tongue River 60-00 64-02
10 Stroup, Megan Sheridan Hig 55-02 63-00
11 Snyder, Brittni Campbell Cou 57-08 60-03
12 Blankenstein, Taylor Campbell Cou 63-09 60-01
13 Morrison, Mackenzie Cody High Sc 61-00 59-05
14 Underwood, Allison Laurel High 65-00 58-04
15 Crone, Sarah Campbell Cou 61-02 55-05
16 Newton, Sarah Campbell Cou 67-01 55-00
17 Carr, Sarah Kaycee Schoo 57-05 54-04
18 Manning, Becca Kaycee Schoo 67-09 54-01
19 Hons, Kayli Laurel High 46-00 49-00
20 Nodland, Ashley Campbell Cou 55-04 47-01
21 Newton, Jennifer Cody High Sc 45-00 45-07
22 Berger, Amy Normative Se 56-04 43-04
23 McKeown, Casey Campbell Cou 53-03 43-01

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Kody Sheridan Hig 10.91 11.07 3 10
2 Rivera, Quinn Cody High Sc 11.25 11.48 3 8
3 Currington, Dexter Sheridan Hig 11.45 11.52 3 6
4 Bazemore, Evan CAM 11.57 11.54 3 5
5 Roberts, Kyle Sheridan Hig 11.60 11.67 3 4
6 Perrigo, Cole Laurel HS 11.48 11.84 3 3
7 Ponce, Cole Big Horn HS 12.06 11.90 2 1.50
7 Galloway, Mark Sheridan Hig 11.93 11.90 2 1.50
9 Luhman, Dane Laurel HS 11.80 11.94 3
10 Zundel, Logan Laurel HS 11.48 11.99 3
11 Grandy, Isaiah Normative Se 11.98 12.14 2
12 Marton, Dylan Buffalo High 12.13 12.16 1
13 Bell, Taylor Buffalo High 12.09 12.18 2
14 Cohoon, Josh Buffalo High 12.04 12.23 2
15 White, Trevor CAM 12.24 12.37 1
16 Orchard, Andrew Tongue River 12.00 12.48 2
17 Raetz, Justin Cody High Sc 12.16 12.65 1
18 McGaugh, Kyle Tongue River 12.55 12.80 1
19 Quequesah, Evan Normative Se 12.30 13.13 1
20 Sisson, Kenny Moorcroft Sr 14.00 14.24 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Kody Sheridan Hig 23.10 22.82 4 10
2 Carrel, Seth Sheridan Hig 23.78 23.62 4 8
3 Mullins, Justin CAM 23.93 23.73 4 6
4 Perrigo, Cole Laurel HS 24.20 23.81 4 5
5 Hacklin, DeeJay Moorcroft Sr 24.00 24.16 4 4
6 Welch, Alex Sheridan Hig 24.80 24.19 3 3
7 Luhman, Dane Laurel HS 24.30 24.20 3 2
8 Gieselman, Taylor Sheridan Hig 25.03 24.27 2 1
9 Bell, Taylor Buffalo High 25.13 24.52 2
10 Berkey, Charles CAM 24.84 24.69 3
11 Zundel, Logan Laurel HS 24.24 24.70 4
12 Grandy, Isaiah Normative Se 24.49 24.95 3
13 Guthrie, Zach Cody High Sc 24.90 24.98 3
13 White, Trevor CAM 24.28 24.98 4
15 Herrman, Mathew Moorcroft Sr 26.00 25.02 2
16 Oliver, Zach Cody High Sc 25.60 25.91 2
17 Quequesah, Evan Normative Se 25.99 26.45 2
18 Sisson, Kenny Moorcroft Sr 28.00 30.05 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Krueger, Codi Sheridan Hig 53.92 53.05 2 10
2 Gieselman, Taylor Sheridan Hig 54.20 53.58 2 8
3 Heaps, Taylor Tongue River 56.00 53.60 1 6
4 Hacklin, DeeJay Moorcroft Sr 54.00 54.16 2 5
5 Ponce, Cole Big Horn HS 55.03 55.10 2 4
6 Graves, Ben Cody High Sc 55.70 55.99 2 3
7 Grandy, Isaiah Normative Se 57.12 56.76 1 2
8 Osborn, Dawson Sheridan Hig 57.10 57.71 1 1
9 Orchard, Andrew Tongue River 59.00 57.83 1
10 Eichenberger, Will CAM 57.24 59.32 1
11 Berkey, Charles CAM 58.02 1:00.68 1
12 Quequesah, Evan Normative Se 1:03.45 1:02.97 1

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Heaps, Taylor Tongue River 2:06.00 2:05.48 10
2 Wood, Colton Cody High Sc 2:07.00 2:05.71 8
3 Luhr, Michael CAM 2:10.00 2:06.66 6
4 Stamper, Robert Laurel HS 2:10.10 2:09.07 5
5 Gieselman, Garrett Sheridan Hig 2:06.74 2:10.32 4
6 Aragon, Mckennon CAM 2:14.70 2:11.95 3
7 Straub, Shawn Kaycee Schoo 2:16.12 2:14.77 2
8 Herrman, Mathew Moorcroft Sr 2:15.00 2:16.17 1
9 Humes, Ian Moorcroft Sr 2:16.00 2:24.17
10 Reed, Henry Hardin 2:14.30 2:24.44
11 Doherty, Matt CAM 2:25.77 2:30.75
12 Williams, Kaileb Normative Se 2:50.20 2:38.23
13 Diskin, Josh Normative Se 2:48.21 2:40.42
14 Hill, Jon Laurel HS 2:31.10 2:40.90

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Morin, Dylan Sheridan Hig 4:35.26 4:32.30 10
2 Ulvestad, Seth Sheridan Hig 4:42.34 4:36.45 8
3 Luhr, Michael CAM 4:53.16 4:39.52 6
4 Stafford, Drew Buffalo High 4:50.00 4:44.19 5
5 Stadick, Seth Sheridan Hig 4:50.00 4:46.39 4
6 Byron, Brendan Sheridan Hig 4:53.08 4:49.97 3
7 Aragon, Mckennon CAM 4:54.66 4:50.58 2
8 Jolovich, Cole Tongue River 5:22.00 4:57.56 1
9 Kelly, Joseph Buffalo High 5:05.00 5:00.68
10 Marstaeller, Mike Laurel HS 5:03.00 5:03.84
11 Stamper, Robert Laurel HS 4:55.90 5:06.38
12 Doherty, Matt CAM 5:23.43 5:13.91
13 Constantine, Chase Cody High Sc 5:05.00 5:14.31
14 Reed, Henry Hardin 5:07.00 5:18.25
15 Miner, Brandon Moorcroft Sr 5:45.00 5:35.66

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Polson, Trevor CAM 9:50.00 9:54.77 10
2 Morin, Dylan Sheridan Hig 9:51.05 10:03.29 8
3 Ulvestad, Seth Sheridan Hig 10:30.00 10:25.57 6
4 Stafford, Drew Buffalo High 10:33.00 10:31.47 5
5 Stadick, Seth Sheridan Hig 10:55.00 10:43.22 4
6 Byron, Brendan Sheridan Hig 11:05.00 10:44.99 3
7 Bobbitt, Jeremy CAM 11:29.71 11:21.53 2
8 Reed, Henry Hardin 11:14.00 11:25.45 1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Turpin, Steve CAM 15.04 15.36 2 10
2 Forister, Brandon Sheridan Hig 16.53 16.00 2 8
3 Georgen, Andy Big Horn HS 16.65 16.18 2 6
4 Firth, Zach CAM 16.42 16.22 2 5
5 Mirich, Wyatt Big Horn HS 16.52 16.39 2 4
6 Roberts, Kyle Sheridan Hig 16.58 16.56 2 3
7 Kraft, Taylor Sheridan Hig 16.94 17.39 2 2
8 Smith, Cullen Cody High Sc 17.05 17.47 1 1
9 Morales, Tony Laurel HS 17.80 17.51 1
10 Sellers, Garrett Laurel HS 17.31 17.71 1
10 Eller, Logan CAM 17.22 17.71 1
12 Edgmond, C j Laurel HS 17.90 18.38 1
13 Oliver, Zach Cody High Sc 18.20 19.32 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Cullen Cody High Sc 42.20 42.67 2 10
2 Firth, Zach CAM 45.29 42.81 1 8
3 Georgen, Andy Big Horn HS 44.40 43.64 2 6
4 Oliver, Zach Cody High Sc 44.60 44.18 1 5
5 Edgmond, C j Laurel HS 44.00 44.27 2 4
6 Morales, Tony Laurel HS 45.05 44.71 1 3
7 Mirich, Wyatt Big Horn HS 45.16 45.00 1 2
8 Kraft, Taylor Sheridan Hig 45.86 45.97 1 1
9 Sellers, Garrett Laurel HS 45.45 47.28 1
10 Eller, Logan CAM 50.36 49.42 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 44.00 43.83 10
2 Cam 'A' 46.50 45.21 8
3 Laurel High School Girls 'A' 45.48 45.85 6
4 Buffalo High School 'A' 50.00 46.94 5
5 Big Horn HS 'A' 46.10 47.65 4

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 3:35.57 3:35.34 10
2 Cam 'A' 3:40.00 3:40.58 8
3 Laurel High School Girls 'A' 3:37.60 3:42.76 6
4 Cody High School 'A' 3:38.00 3:48.12 5
5 Tongue River High School 'A' 3:53.30 4
6 Moorcroft Sr. High 'A' 3:53.62 3

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laurel HS 'A' 8:55.00 9:27.81 10
2 Moorcroft Sr. High 'A' 9:35.24 8

Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Matt Sheridan Hig 6-02.00 5-11.00 10
2 Mirich, Wyatt Big Horn HS 5-06.00 5-09.00 8
3 Kraft, Taylor Sheridan Hig 5-10.00 J5-09.00 6
4 Fenner, Aaron Buffalo High 5-06.00 5-07.00 5
5 Sellers, Garrett Laurel HS 5-10.00 J5-07.00 4
6 Straub, Shawn Kaycee Schoo 5-08.00 5-05.00 3
7 Nelson, Brayden Buffalo High 5-06.00 J5-05.00 2
8 Kaufman, Chase Laurel HS 5-02.00 J5-05.00 1
9 Orchard, Andrew Tongue River 5-04.00 5-01.00
-- Gieselman, Taylor Sheridan Hig NH

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gwynn, Alex Cody High Sc 14-06.00 14-09.00 10
2 Turpin, Steve CAM 15-01.00 14-03.00 8
3 Rivera, Quinn Cody High Sc 14-00.00 13-09.00 6
4 Forister, Brandon Sheridan Hig 12-00.00 13-06.00 5
5 Dorn, Kelby Hardin 12-06.00 13-03.00 4
6 Flower, Devon CAM 13-00.00 J13-03.00 3
7 Blanchard, Leighton Cody High Sc 13-00.00 12-09.00 1.50
7 Chartier, Tristan Sheridan Hig 12-00.00 12-09.00 1.50
9 Eichenberger, Will CAM 12-00.00 J12-09.00
10 Kirk, Devin CAM 12-03.00 12-03.00
10 Whaley, Jake Laurel HS 12-00.00 12-03.00
12 Purcell, Brian Hardin 12-06.00 11-09.00
13 Marton, Dylan Buffalo High 12-03.00 10-09.00

Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Kody Sheridan Hig 22-08.00 23-02.00 10
2 Currington, Dexter Sheridan Hig 19-10.00 8
3 Fenner, Aaron Buffalo High 19-05.00 5.50
3 Carrel, Seth Sheridan Hig 18-06.00 19-05.00 5.50
5 Jones, Matt Sheridan Hig 20-01.00 19-03.50 4
6 Roberts, Kyle Sheridan Hig 19-00.00 19-02.50 3
7 Raetz, Justin Cody High Sc 17-00.00 18-09.25 2
8 Guthrie, Zach Cody High Sc 19-05.00 18-05.50 1
9 Kaufman, Chase Laurel HS 18-06.00 17-09.50
10 Morales, Tony Laurel HS 17-07.00 17-08.00
11 Mullins, Justin CAM 20-03.00 17-05.75
12 White, Trevor CAM 17-06.00 17-05.50
13 McGaugh, Kyle Tongue River 17-09.00 17-03.75
14 Cohoon, Josh Buffalo High 17-02.00
15 Grandy, Isaiah Normative Se 14-03.25 16-09.75
16 Schreiner, Tucker Hardin 16-01.00
17 Holetz, Kyle Laurel HS 17-09.00 16-00.50
18 Dunn, Dan Cody High Sc 15-10.00
19 Kraha, Cj Normative Se 13-08.00 13-08.00
20 Sisson, Kenny Moorcroft Sr 15-00.00 12-11.25

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Matt Sheridan Hig 38-04.75 10
2 Welch, Alex Sheridan Hig 40-01.00 38-04.50 8
3 Kraft, Taylor Sheridan Hig 37-07.50 6
4 Guthrie, Zach Cody High Sc 38-06.00 36-08.75 5
5 Kaufman, Chase Laurel HS 36-07.00 36-05.75 4
6 Fisher, Ronnie Hardin 35-00.00 35-06.00 3
7 Dunn, Dan Cody High Sc 35-04.75 2
8 Myrick, Matt Buffalo High 31-06.00 31-03.50 1
9 Sisson, Kenny Moorcroft Sr 30-00.00 29-04.00

Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bushnell, James Cody High Sc 49-00.00 48-02.50 10
2 Kent, C.J. CAM 47-11.00 46-07.50 8
3 Condon, Sean Laurel HS 46-01.50 43-10.00 6
4 Ramey, Jacob Buffalo High 45-00.00 43-09.50 5
5 Bousa, Riley CAM 45-08.00 43-05.50 4
6 Gill, Jake CAM 42-10.00 42-09.00 3
7 Sessions, Wesley Sheridan Hig 40-02.00 41-10.50 2
8 Boyd, Brian CAM 42-04.00 40-11.00 1
9 Blaylock, Andrew Cody High Sc 42-00.00 40-01.50
10 Newton, Timothy Cody High Sc 40-00.00 39-02.00
11 Kinnaird, Taylor Sheridan Hig 37-08.00 38-11.00
12 Stewart, Eli Lodge Grass 56-03.00 37-05.00
13 Speelman, Henry Lodge Grass 54-06.00 37-00.00
14 Underwood, Sean Laurel HS 38-03.00 36-11.00
15 Myrick, Matt Buffalo High 40-00.00 36-03.00
16 Rowe, Tim Tongue River 38-00.00 35-09.00
17 Walks Over Ice, Shan Hardin 40-00.00 34-11.50
18 Straub, Shawn Kaycee Schoo 36-01.00 34-08.50
19 Schumaker, Forrest Sheridan Hig 36-02.00 32-04.00
20 Boucher, Logan Laurel HS 31-09.00
21 Kauffman, Garrett Buffalo High 31-00.00 31-00.00
22 Hammond, Colton Hardin 27-05.50
23 Bell, Blake Buffalo High 30-00.00 26-11.00

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Condon, Sean Laurel HS 162-11 161-07 10
2 Bushnell, James Cody High Sc 122-00 133-07 8
3 Petras, Stephen Cody High Sc 145-00 133-03 6
4 Osborn, Dawson Sheridan Hig 116-00 126-10 5
5 Walks Over Ice, Shan Hardin 128-00 126-07 4
6 Newton, Timothy Cody High Sc 130-10 123-07 3
7 Gill, Jake CAM 133-07 113-11 2
8 Ramey, Jacob Buffalo High 45-00 108-03 1
9 Kinnaird, Taylor Sheridan Hig 108-03 107-11
10 Blaylock, Andrew Cody High Sc 110-00 107-07
11 Boyd, Brian CAM 129-03 103-06
12 Underwood, Sean Laurel HS 113-04 103-01
13 Holetz, Kyle Laurel HS 108-06 101-08
14 Bousa, Riley CAM 109-04 100-10
15 Myrick, Matt Buffalo High 40-00 96-03
16 Kauffman, Garrett Buffalo High 32-00 95-05
17 Stewart, Eli Lodge Grass 92-00 89-10
18 Sessions, Wesley Sheridan Hig 89-09 87-09
19 Hammond, Colton Hardin 85-00
20 Boucher, Logan Laurel HS 68-00 84-04
21 Schumaker, Forrest Sheridan Hig 75-08 77-08
22 Bell, Blake Buffalo High 30-00 76-00
23 Rowe, Tim Tongue River 85-00 65-06

Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Purcella, Hardt Sheridan Hig 12.09 12.22 4 10
2 Mailloux, Tyrell Laurel HS 12.14 12.25 4 8
3 Plummer, Delane Sheridan Hig 12.80 12.32 2 6
4 Brayton, Birney Sheridan Hig 12.25 12.36 4 5
5 Erisman, Dallas CAM 12.68 12.60 3 4
6 Mannweiler, Jon Laurel HS 12.40 12.63 4 3
7 Spiker, Dakota CAM 12.70 12.77 3 2
8 Larner, Dakota Sheridan Hig 13.10 12.86 2 1
9 Shaw, Jeff CAM 13.20 12.88 2
10 Olsen, Deon Laurel HS 12.80 12.93 2
11 Eliason, Brad CAM 12.45 13.10 3
12 Schreiner, Tucker Hardin 12.80 13.14 2
12 Thurman, Dalton CAM 13.20 13.14 2
14 Barber, Justin CAM 12.76 13.41 3
15 Franklin, Troy Big Horn HS 13.42 13.82 2
16 Marsh, Kyle Tongue River 12.44 14.01 3
17 Carter, Ryan Sheridan Hig 14.50 14.21 1
18 Pettigrew, Ashton CAM 14.60 14.30 1
19 Kremers, Garrett Kaycee Schoo 14.81 1
20 Bolin, Austin Tongue River 14.50 14.89 1
-- Smoot, Kadin Tongue River 14.50 FS 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Newlon, Anthony Sheridan Hig 25.36 24.80 3 10
2 Plummer, Delane Sheridan Hig 26.24 24.87 3 8
3 Brayton, Birney Sheridan Hig 25.95 25.29 3 6
4 Hons, Collin Laurel HS 25.20 25.51 3 5
5 Mannweiler, Jon Laurel HS 25.10 25.82 3 4
6 Purcella, Hardt Sheridan Hig 26.23 26.05 3 3
7 Spiker, Dakota CAM 25.62 26.06 3 2
8 Mailloux, Tyrell Laurel HS 26.43 1 1
9 Frey, Aspen Sheridan Hig 26.65 26.67 2
10 Olsen, Deon Laurel HS 26.80 26.82 2
11 Tryon, Danny CAM 27.54 27.07 2
12 Barber, Justin CAM 26.08 27.49 3
13 Franklin, Troy Big Horn HS 27.68 28.24 2
14 Carter, Ryan Sheridan Hig 32.50 30.76 1
15 Sommer, Duncan Moorcroft Sr 32.00 33.34 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rotellini, Michael Sheridan Hig 55.40 55.61 3 10
2 Hons, Collin Laurel HS 57.60 57.67 3 8
3 Mannweiler, Jon Laurel HS 56.26 57.68 3 6
4 Ward, Collin Laurel HS 1:00.60 1:00.09 2 5
5 Barber, Justin CAM 1:00.39 1:00.23 2 4
6 Werner, Jake Cody High Sc 1:00.32 1 3
7 Newman, Tommie Big Horn HS 56.32 1:00.72 3 2
8 Tryon, Danny CAM 1:03.72 1:02.66 1 1
9 Craig, Jed Laurel HS 1:01.70 1:02.99 1
10 Romanjenko, Chris Sheridan Hig 1:03.41 1:03.70 1
11 Wild, Russell Cody High Sc 1:05.00 1:04.51 1
12 Butler, John Cody High Sc 59.90 1:06.71 2
13 Marsh, Kyle Tongue River 1:05.00 1:10.67 1
14 Dickinson, Connor Laurel HS 1:12.35 1:14.84 1

Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stadick, Paul Sheridan Hig 2:20.00 2:18.60 10
2 Regester, Trey Cody High Sc 2:18.00 2:21.63 8
3 Sarcinella, Zach CAM 2:22.89 2:22.44 6
4 Newman, Tommie Big Horn HS 2:28.42 2:24.38 5
5 Bell, Blake Buffalo High 2:32.00 2:27.06 4
6 Henderson, Matt Sheridan Hig 2:28.00 2:28.60 3
7 Power, Zach CAM 2:28.99 2:29.47 2
8 Reiter, Tanner Laurel HS 2:44.65 2:31.16 1
9 Eurich, Tyler CAM 2:42.93 2:31.41
9 Schmidt, Tate Laurel HS 2:34.10 2:31.41
11 Ward, Collin Laurel HS 2:32.70 2:34.16
12 Dill, John Normative Se 2:34.97
13 Bishop, Erik CAM 2:39.86 2:37.41
14 Riley, Colin CAM 2:32.22 2:38.12
15 Brunson, Garret CAM 2:48.75 2:46.00
16 Dickinson, Connor Laurel HS 3:00.00 3:08.50

Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stadick, Paul Sheridan Hig 5:03.00 5:07.92 10
2 Henderson, Matt Sheridan Hig 5:10.34 5:09.42 8
3 Garber, Chris Sheridan Hig 5:20.56 5:14.88 6
4 Sarcinella, Zach CAM 5:24.96 5:21.25 5
5 Jolovich, Cody Tongue River 5:21.88 4
6 Power, Zach CAM 5:36.31 5:22.43 3
7 Groshart, Nick Sheridan Hig 5:29.00 5:39.42 2
8 Eurich, Tyler CAM 5:42.42 5:43.76 1
9 Bishop, Erik CAM 5:41.31 5:43.83
10 Riley, Colin CAM 5:54.87 5:51.50
11 Brunson, Garret CAM 6:06.10 5:52.10
12 Kraha, Cj Normative Se 6:29.15 6:08.77
13 Wheeler, Casey Laurel HS 6:23.20 6:11.11

Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dietsche, Kyle Sheridan Hig 10:40.00 10:43.37 10
2 Jolovich, Cody Tongue River 12:09.60 8

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gillette, Tanner CAM 17.74 17.44 2 10
2 Eich, Nathan CAM 17.75 17.50 2 8
3 Kuehn, Timothy Laurel HS 17.78 1 6
4 Brannan, Dylan CAM 17.92 17.93 2 5
5 Wigglesworth, Matthew Big Horn HS 18.01 18.23 2 4
6 Berg, Nathan Sheridan Hig 19.53 19.17 1 3
7 Jensen, Colton CAM 18.89 19.25 2 2
8 Scheetz, Michael CAM 18.90 19.34 2 1
9 Kane, Nick CAM 20.10 19.44 1
10 McConnell, Kent Cody High Sc 19.20 19.49 1
11 Smoot, Kadin Tongue River 18.00 19.88 2
12 Shaw, Jeff CAM 18.81 19.94 2
13 Dunn, Dan Cody High Sc 19.90 21.90 1
14 Mandella, Brian Cody High Sc 20.20 22.38 1
15 Hatton, Stephen Laurel HS 22.93 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gillette, Tanner CAM 46.17 44.73 2 10
2 Kuehn, Timothy Laurel HS 45.15 1 8
3 Berg, Nathan Sheridan Hig 46.74 45.68 2 6
4 Kane, Nick CAM 46.83 46.09 2 5
5 McConnell, Kent Cody High Sc 49.90 46.29 2 4
6 McGaugh, Kyle Tongue River 52.00 46.87 1 3
7 Richins, Hayden Sheridan Hig 52.54 47.71 1 2
8 Thurman, Dalton CAM 47.97 48.69 2 1
9 Scheetz, Michael CAM 48.86 48.86 2
10 Shaw, Jeff CAM 50.73 50.86 1
11 Smoot, Kadin Tongue River 54.00 52.01 1
12 Sommer, Duncan Moorcroft Sr 59.00 1:02.84 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laurel HS 'A' 49.60 47.38 10
2 Sheridan High School 'A' 47.89 47.76 8
3 Cam 'A' 48.70 49.43 6
4 Cody High School 'A' 49.90 49.68 5
-- Cam 'B' 49.50 DQ

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 3:55.22 3:50.71 10
2 Laurel HS 'A' 3:56.90 4:03.30 8
3 Cody High School 'A' 4:06.14 6

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 9:50.00 9:42.98 10

Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brannan, Dylan CAM 5-08.00 5-05.00 10
2 Frey, Aspen Sheridan Hig 5-04.00 5-03.00 6.33
2 Werner, Jake Cody High Sc 5-00.00 5-03.00 6.33
2 Eich, Nathan CAM 5-01.00 5-03.00 6.33
5 Marsh, Kyle Tongue River 5-00.00 5-01.00 4
6 Vercella, James Laurel HS 5-00.00 4-11.00 2
6 Regester, Trey Cody High Sc 5-00.00 4-11.00 2
6 Hatton, Stephen Laurel HS 5-00.00 4-11.00 2
-- Reiter, Tanner Laurel HS 4-06.00 NH
-- Schmidt, Tate Laurel HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Wigglesworth, Matthew Big Horn HS 5-02.00 NH
-- Jolovich, Cody Tongue River NH
-- Dunn, Dan Cody High Sc NH
-- Mandella, Brian Cody High Sc NH
-- Kremers, Garrett Kaycee Schoo 5-00.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jensen, Colton CAM 11-00.00 10-09.00 10
2 Scheetz, Michael CAM 10-06.00 J10-09.00 7
2 Romanjenko, Chris Sheridan Hig 10-00.00 J10-09.00 7
4 Eliason, Brad CAM 10-06.00 10-03.00 5
5 Erisman, Dallas CAM 10-06.00 J10-03.00 4
6 Gillette, Tanner CAM 10-06.00 J10-03.00 3
7 Wild, Russell Cody High Sc 9-00.00 9-09.00 2
8 Kramer, Dylan Laurel HS 8-09.00 1
9 Campbell, Cole Hardin 8-00.00 8-03.00
10 Pettigrew, Ashton CAM 8-06.00 7-09.00
10 Hembree, Treven Laurel HS 7-09.00
12 Craig, Jed Laurel HS 7-03.00
-- Dickinson, Connor Laurel HS NH

Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Werner, Jake Cody High Sc 18-00.00 9
1 Kane, Nick CAM 17-08.00 18-00.00 9
3 Brannan, Dylan CAM 18-03.00 17-11.00 6
4 Mailloux, Tyrell Laurel HS 17-09.50 17-09.00 5
5 Spiker, Dakota CAM 16-05.00 17-06.00 4
6 Berg, Nathan Sheridan Hig 16-06.00 17-00.50 3
7 Zarta, Sebastion Hardin 15-10.00 16-01.00 2
8 Craig, Jed Laurel HS 15-08.00 1
9 Tryon, Danny CAM 14-04.00 15-07.50
9 Hult, Cody Cody High Sc 17-06.00 15-07.50
11 Hatton, Stephen Laurel HS 15-03.50
12 Schmidt, Tate Laurel HS 15-06.00 14-11.00
13 Campbell, Cole Hardin 14-05.25
14 Butler, John Cody High Sc 18-00.00 14-02.50
15 Vercella, James Laurel HS 14-08.00 13-04.00
16 Kremers, Garrett Kaycee Schoo 13-10.00 13-02.00
17 Wild, Russell Cody High Sc 15-00.00 13-01.00
18 Diskin, Josh Normative Se 13-00.00 12-09.00
19 Lacey, Ethan Cody High Sc 10-04.50
-- Franklin, Troy Big Horn HS 15-06.00 ND

Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wigglesworth, Matthew Big Horn HS 38-11.00 38-02.50 10
2 Schreiner, Tucker Hardin 34-09.00 34-01.50 8
3 Erisman, Dallas CAM 32-08.00 33-01.75 6
4 Zarta, Sebastion Hardin 34-06.00 33-00.25 5
5 Hult, Cody Cody High Sc 32-11.25 4
6 Larner, Dakota Sheridan Hig 33-01.00 32-06.00 3
7 Newlon, Anthony Sheridan Hig 33-00.00 31-08.50 2
8 Richins, Hayden Sheridan Hig 32-02.00 31-07.25 1
9 Thurman, Dalton CAM 30-00.00 30-10.75
10 Mandella, Brian Cody High Sc 29-07.25
11 Sisson, Kenny Moorcroft Sr 29-04.00

Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Berkey, Justin CAM 41-09.00 37-09.50 10
2 Golombeski, Jake CAM 37-08.00 35-08.50 8
3 McMillian, Drew Cody High Sc 33-00.00 35-00.00 6
4 Barbour, Taylor CAM 33-04.00 34-03.00 5
5 Torres, Joel Laurel HS 32-06.00 4
6 Newman, Tommie Big Horn HS 32-07.00 32-04.50 3
7 Howe, Trevor Laurel HS 32-02.50 31-05.00 2
8 Kramer, Dylan Laurel HS 30-11.00 1
9 Michael, Jake Laurel HS 32-01.50 30-04.00
10 Kipp, Devin CAM 27-10.00 30-03.00
11 Sexton, Ethan Big Horn HS 30-05.00 30-02.50
12 Bolin, Austin Tongue River 29-07.00
13 Foster, Curtis Sheridan Hig 29-02.00 29-02.00
14 Jurczewsky, Casey Sheridan Hig 31-05.00 29-01.00
15 Nicola, Matt Cody High Sc 34-00.00 29-00.00
16 Mort, Tony Big Horn HS 28-06.00 28-02.50
17 Olsen, Deon Laurel HS 27-08.00
18 Robinson, Lane Kaycee Schoo 29-03.00 27-02.50
19 Klepprich, Christian Big Horn HS 25-02.00 25-02.50
20 Argeris, James Sheridan Hig 22-07.00 24-06.50
21 Goodwin, Mitch Sheridan Hig 23-04.00 23-05.00
22 Hembree, Treven Laurel HS 23-04.50
23 Vogele, Connor Laurel HS 20-10.00 22-04.50
24 Iroz, Dominique CAM 20-00.00 22-03.00

Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Berkey, Justin CAM 120-05 115-08 10
2 Barbour, Taylor CAM 98-10 95-06 8
3 Torres, Joel Laurel HS 91-01 93-08 6
4 Jurczewsky, Casey Sheridan Hig 89-02 90-06 5
5 Nicola, Matt Cody High Sc 91-00 86-05 4
6 Kipp, Devin CAM 89-02 84-02 3
7 Marsh, Kyle Tongue River 85-00 84-01 2
8 Reiter, Tanner Laurel HS 85-11 83-08 1
9 Golombeski, Jake CAM 103-03 82-09
10 Bolin, Austin Tongue River 262-06 80-00
11 Sexton, Ethan Big Horn HS 77-02 75-07
12 Mort, Tony Big Horn HS 80-02 74-11
13 Hembree, Treven Laurel HS 61-08 69-03
13 Foster, Curtis Sheridan Hig 73-03 69-03
15 Michael, Jake Laurel HS 73-06 68-02
16 Howe, Trevor Laurel HS 72-09 65-08
17 Robinson, Lane Kaycee Schoo 72-08 63-10
18 Vogele, Connor Laurel HS 58-09
19 Argeris, James Sheridan Hig 59-03 55-03
20 Iroz, Dominique CAM 50-00 51-04
21 Klepprich, Christian Big Horn HS 47-08 50-11
22 Goodwin, Mitch Sheridan Hig 64-02 50-10

Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Campbell County High Schoo 217 2) Sheridan High School 110
3) Cody High School 107.50 4) Buffalo High School 62
5) Tongue River High School 52 6) Laurel High School Girls 44
7) Hardin 14 8) Laurel HS 13
9) Kaycee Schools 12.50 10) Moorcroft Sr. High 5

Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Campbell County High Schoo 144 2) Laurel High School Girls 109
3) Big Horn HS 96 4) Sheridan High School 63
5) Tongue River High School 42 6) Buffalo High School 38
7) Cody High School 22 8) Hardin 14
9) CAM 10 10) Kaycee Schools 8

Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Sheridan High School 230.50 2) CAM 108
3) Cody High School 94.50 4) Laurel HS 57
5) Big Horn HS 35.50 6) Buffalo High School 34.50
7) Moorcroft Sr. High 21 7) Tongue River High School 21
9) Hardin 12 9) Laurel High School Girls 12
11) Kaycee Schools 5 12) Normative Services 2

Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) CAM 192.33 2) Sheridan High School 174.33
3) Laurel HS 98 4) Cody High School 59.33
5) Big Horn HS 24 6) Tongue River High School 21
7) Hardin 15 8) Buffalo High School 4


 
 
Post as: 
History for Dan Hansen Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 2   2    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: None