Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Apr 10th

YearResultsNews 
2014 
20131 1 
*20121 1 
2011 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2010 Results - GMAC Championships
Apr 11 2010, 09:51 PM
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

GMAC Championships

 

2010 Results - GMAC Championships

Published by
Matt   on Apr 11 2010, 09:51 PM
GMAC Championships - Apr 10, 2010
Miami, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hemmingway, Tyrel 12 Christopher Colu 10.58w +2.6 1  
2 Finnie, Thomas 12 Miami Central 10.74w +2.6 1  
3 Vaughn, Kourtney 12 Coral Reef Senio 10.77w +2.6 1  
4 Mendoza, Roberto 12 John A Ferguson 10.77w +2.6 1  
5 Campbell, Khristian 12 Coral Reef Senio 10.79w +2.6 1  
6 green, john 10 Felix Varela 10.87w +2.6 1  
7 Bermudez, Ryan 09 Miami Springs Sr 10.93w +2.6 1  
8 James, De'angelo 11 American 11.05w +2.6 1  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hemmingway, Tyrel 12 Christopher Colu 10.74 +2.0 2  
3 Finnie, Thomas 12 Miami Central 10.84 +2.0 2  
2 Campbell, Khristian 12 Coral Reef Senio 10.86 +1.7 1  
4 Mendoza, Roberto 12 John A Ferguson 10.88 +1.7 1  
5 Vaughn, Kourtney 12 Coral Reef Senio 10.91 +1.7 1  
7 green, john 10 Felix Varela 10.94 +1.7 1  
6 James, De'angelo 11 American 11.02 +2.0 2  
8 Bermudez, Ryan 09 Miami Springs Sr 11.04 +1.7 1  
9 Wadley, Tabares 10 Miami Jackson 11.06 +2.0 2  
10 Jackson, Dwane 12 Miami Carol City 11.09 +2.0 2  
11 Kitchens, Darrin 12 Homestead Senior 11.16 +1.7 1  
12 Swain, Fred 12 South Dade 11.18 +2.0 2  
13 Jasper, Deandre 10 Miami Jackson 11.19 +2.0 2  
14 Delroy, Lewis 11 Miami Central 11.26 +1.7 1  
15 Edwards, Lyndon 11 Miami Northweste 11.29 +2.0 2  
16 Baxter, Keith 11 Homestead Senior 11.67 +1.7 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hemmingway, Tyrel 12 Christopher Colu 21.57w +2.9 1  
2 Finnie, Thomas 12 Miami Central 21.80w +2.9 1  
3 Jean-Louis, Alain 12 Pensacola Washin 22.02w +2.9 1  
4 Wilson, Roshawn 12 Miami Southridge 22.14w +2.9 1  
5 Holsy, Vestairo 09 Miami Central 22.49w +2.9 1  
6 Byrd, Sylvester 12 Miami Southridge 26.30w +2.9 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Finnie, Thomas 12 Miami Central 21.63w +2.6 1  
2 Hemmingway, Tyrel 12 Christopher Colu 21.66w +2.5 2  
3 Jean-Louis, Alain 12 Pensacola Washin 21.96w +2.6 1  
4 Campbell, Khristian 12 Coral Reef Senio 21.99w +2.5 2  
5 Wilson, Roshawn 12 Miami Southridge 22.03w +2.6 1  
6 Byrd, Sylvester 12 Miami Southridge 22.07w +2.5 2  
7 Jones, Leatis 11 Miami Carol City 22.13w +2.5 2  
8 Holsy, Vestairo 09 Miami Central 22.15w +2.6 1  
9 Bectron, Kaytron 12 Miami Jackson 22.19w +2.6 1  
10 Brooks, Robert 12 Coral Reef Senio 22.29w +2.5 2  
11 Cardenas, Miguel 12 Barbara Goleman 22.40w +2.6 1  
12 James, De'angelo 11 American 22.43w +2.5 2  
13 Fleurant, Stanley 11 Homestead Senior 22.47w +2.5 2  
14 Archer, Josh 12 South Dade 22.51w +2.5 2  
15 green, john 10 Felix Varela 22.63w +2.6 1  
16 Braham, Shaquille 11 Miami Northweste 22.99w +2.6 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Graham Jr., Hugh 11 Miami Northweste 47.71 1  
2 TLacroix, Jeffry 12 Miami Norland 49.00 1  
3 Whitehead, Demetrius 12 Miami Jackson 49.36 1  
4 Cardenas, Miguel 12 Barbara Goleman 49.60 1  
5 Braham, Shaquille 11 Miami Northweste 49.93 1  
6 Wilson, Roshawn 12 Miami Southridge 50.09 1  
7 Hylton, Suwayne 12 Miami Norland 51.46 1  
8 Byrd, Sylvester 12 Miami Southridge 51.67 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 TLacroix, Jeffry 12 Miami Norland 49.12 2  
3 Cardenas, Miguel 12 Barbara Goleman 49.16 2  
2 Graham Jr., Hugh 11 Miami Northweste 49.22 1  
4 Whitehead, Demetrius 12 Miami Jackson 49.52 1  
5 Braham, Shaquille 11 Miami Northweste 50.00 2  
6 Byrd, Sylvester 12 Miami Southridge 50.05 1  
7 Wilson, Roshawn 12 Miami Southridge 50.15 1  
8 Hylton, Suwayne 12 Miami Norland 50.70 2  
9 Roberts, Todderick 12 Pensacola Washin 51.38 1  
10 Archer, Josh 12 South Dade 51.61 2  
11 Martin, Stephen 12 Coral Gables 51.90 1  
12 Monroe, Daniel 12 Coral Reef Senio 52.04 2  
13 Pierre, Marc 11 Miami Palmetto 52.21 2  
14 Zavalia, Augustin 10 Christopher Colu 53.32 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Montoya, Raul 11 John A Ferguson 1:57.70 1  
2 Green, Johnpaul 10 Miami Carol City 2:00.36 1  
3 Vidal, Michael 12 Hialeah Miami La 2:00.55 1  
4 Harvey, Tremaine 10 South Dade 2:01.75 1  
5 Tufts, Greg 12 Miami Sunset 2:02.33 1  
6 TLacroix, Jeff 12 Miami Norland 2:03.98 1  
7 Ramirez, David 12 Coral Reef Senio 2:05.69 1  
8 Cambry, Jean 10 Miami Central 2:05.96 1  
9 Tejada, Yazid 12 Felix Varela 2:06.14 1  
10 Joseph, Christian 11 Homestead Senior 2:08.21 1  
11 Durham, Samuel 10 Pensacola Washin 2:14.47 1  
12 Avant, Tevan 12 Miami Southridge 2:16.57 1  
13 Thomas, Feguenold 12 Homestead Senior 2:33.33 1  
-- Thompson, Keith 12 Pensacola Washin DNF 1  
-- Pierrelus, Gary 11 Miami Central DNF 1  
-- Williams-Hal, Christophe 09 Miami Jackson DNF 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Valle, Armando Del 11 Christopher Colu 4:26.44 1  
2 Arechabala, Eduardo 12 Christopher Colu 4:32.40 1  
3 Estrada, Joshua 12 John A Ferguson 4:32.64 1  
4 Ramirez, David 12 Coral Reef Senio 4:33.08 1  
5 Hernandez, Osdaniel 12 Hialeah Miami La 4:38.94 1  
6 Lara, Javier 12 American 4:44.63 1  
7 Carreno, Mateo 12 Miami Sunset 4:45.69 1  
8 Ricke, Dylan 11 Miami Palmetto 4:47.93 1  
9 McIntyre, Marcus 12 Felix Varela 4:52.96 1  
10 Decius, Uguens 11 Miami Central 4:54.29 1  
11 Smith, Marcus 09 Miami Carol City 4:54.42 1  
12 Austine, Keyon 11 Miami Carol City 4:55.79 1  
13 Louissaint, Bryan 11 North Miami Beac 5:00.75 1  
14 Davis, Gabreon 11 Miami Northweste 5:01.26 1  
-- Williams, Charlie 10 Pensacola Washin FS 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Valle, Armando Del 11 Christopher Colu 9:31.33 1  
2 Cabrera, Dominick 12 Christopher Colu 9:51.04 1  
3 Estrada, Joshua 12 John A Ferguson 9:55.90 1  
4 Cook, Dylan 11 Coral Reef Senio 10:06.20 1  
5 George, Wesley 12 Coral Gables 10:08.18 1  
6 Ricke, Dylan 11 Miami Palmetto 10:16.67 1  
7 Salazar, Fernando 11 John A Ferguson 10:25.71 1  
8 Machado, George 12 Miami Sunset 10:44.70 1  
9 Lara, Javier 12 American 10:50.22 1  
10 Austine, Keyon 11 Miami Carol City 10:59.64 1  
-- Davis, Gabreon 11 Miami Northweste DNF 1  
-- Sanchez, Franklin 10 Miami Jackson DNF 1  
-- Ducasse, Driko 12 North Miami DNF 1  
-- Joachim, Robens 11 North Miami Beac DNF 1  
-- Huff, Amadeus 10 Miami Beach Seni DNF 1  
-- Durrani, Mohammed 10 Hialeah Miami La DNF 1  
-- Jean, Sony 10 Miami Central DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Roy 12 Miami Northweste 13.86 1  
2 Sanders, Kentrell 12 South Dade 14.49 1  
3 Moss, Charles 12 Miami Central 14.76 1  
4 Francis, Rodin 12 Miami Jackson 14.77 1  
5 McClendon, Jermal 12 Miami Northweste 14.80 1  
6 Dagrin, David 11 Miami Jackson 14.88 1  
7 Graham, Patrick 12 Miami Central 15.04 1  
-- Randall, Marcus 11 Homestead Senior FS 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Smith, Roy 12 Miami Northweste 13.94 1  
2 Sanders, Kentrell 12 South Dade 14.67 2  
3 McClendon, Jermal 12 Miami Northweste 14.80 1  
4 Francis, Rodin 12 Miami Jackson 14.82 2  
5 Graham, Patrick 12 Miami Central 14.89 2  
7 Moss, Charles 12 Miami Central 15.00 2  
6 Dagrin, David 11 Miami Jackson 15.03 1  
8 Randall, Marcus 11 Homestead Senior 15.10 1  
9 Shannon, Ronald 10 Homestead Senior 15.31 1  
10 Dilbert, Harold 12 Pensacola Washin 15.43 1  
11 Trillo, Fernando 11 John A Ferguson 15.75 1  
12 Corbett, Shaun 11 Felix Varela 15.76 2  
13 Bennett, Jose 12 American 15.93 1  
14 Maura, Brian 12 Felix Varela 15.99 2  
15 Mentor, Giovanni 12 South Dade 16.56 2  
16 Adediran, Ahmed 11 Miami Coral Park 16.64 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McClendon, Jermal 12 Miami Northweste 37.86 1  
2 Smith, Roy 12 Miami Northweste 38.00 1  
3 Sanders, Kentrell 12 South Dade 38.15 1  
4 Hall, Rannell 11 Miami Carol City 39.62 1  
5 Jonathan, Nelson 12 Miami Southridge 40.36 1  
6 Therezie, Robinson 11 Miami Jackson 41.26 1  
7 Fuller, Kristopher 10 Coral Gables 41.96 1  
-- Brown, Darryl 11 American DQ 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Smith, Roy 12 Miami Northweste 38.35 1  
2 Sanders, Kentrell 12 South Dade 38.89 2  
3 Hall, Rannell 11 Miami Carol City 39.12 2  
4 McClendon, Jermal 12 Miami Northweste 39.22 1  
5 Therezie, Robinson 11 Miami Jackson 39.94 2  
6 Jonathan, Nelson 12 Miami Southridge 40.14 1  
7 Brown, Darryl 11 American 40.25 2  
8 Fuller, Kristopher 10 Coral Gables 41.30 1  
9 Maura, Brian 12 Felix Varela 41.43 1  
10 Shannon, Ronald 10 Homestead Senior 41.49 2  
11 Corbett, Shaun 11 Felix Varela 41.54 1  
12 Moss, Charles 12 Miami Central 42.79 2  
13 Butler, Darrnell 11 Miami Carol City 42.86 2  
14 Adediran, Ahmed 11 Miami Coral Park 47.30 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Miami Southridge 42.34 1  
2 Relay Team   Miami Jackson 42.46 1  
3 Relay Team   Miami Central 42.56 1  
4 Relay Team   Homestead Senior 42.74 1  
5 Relay Team   Coral Reef Senio 42.76 1  
6 Relay Team   Miami Norland 42.84 1  
7 Relay Team   Miami Carol City 45.01 1  
-- Relay Team   American FS 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Coral Reef Senio 42.26 2  
3 Relay Team   American 42.32 2  
2 Relay Team   Miami Jackson 42.36 1  
4 Relay Team   Miami Southridge 42.44 1  
5 Relay Team   Homestead Senior 42.52 1  
6 Relay Team   Miami Central 42.83 2  
7 Relay Team   Miami Norland 42.89 1  
8 Relay Team   Miami Carol City 42.99 1  
9 Relay Team   Christopher Colu 43.11 1  
10 Relay Team   Pensacola Washin 43.41 2  
11 Relay Team   Felix Varela 43.80 1  
12 Relay Team   Miami Edison 43.86 2  
13 Relay Team   John A Ferguson 44.07 2  
14 Relay Team   Hialeah Miami La 44.26 1  
15 Relay Team   Miami Killian 45.14 2  
-- Relay Team   South Dade DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Miami Northweste 3:18.05 2  
2 Relay Team   Miami Norland 3:20.30 2  
3 Relay Team   Miami Jackson 3:22.83 2  
4 Relay Team   Miami Carol City 3:24.69 2  
5 Relay Team   Miami Central 3:25.84 2  
6 Relay Team   Pensacola Washin 3:28.24 2  
7 Relay Team   American 3:28.80 1  
8 Relay Team   South Dade 3:29.14 1  
9 Relay Team   Barbara Goleman 3:29.64 1  
10 Relay Team   Coral Reef Senio 3:31.32 1  
11 Relay Team   Coral Gables 3:31.92 1  
12 Relay Team   Homestead Senior 3:34.23 2  
13 Relay Team   Felix Varela 3:34.80 1  
14 Relay Team   John A Ferguson 3:37.08 1  
15 Relay Team   Miami Palmetto 3:44.79 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Hialeah Miami La 8:05.16 1  
2 Relay Team   Miami Jackson 8:06.16 1  
3 Relay Team   Miami Carol City 8:11.25 1  
4 Relay Team   Miami Central 8:11.50 1  
5 Relay Team   Miami Norland 8:12.18 1  
6 Relay Team   Christopher Colu 8:15.47 1  
7 Relay Team   North Miami Beac 8:18.27 1  
8 Relay Team   John A Ferguson 8:18.82 1  
9 Relay Team   Homestead Senior 8:20.60 1  
10 Relay Team   Pensacola Washin 8:21.32 1  
11 Relay Team   Felix Varela 8:25.37 1  
12 Relay Team   Coral Reef Senio 8:32.82 1  
13 Relay Team   Miami Palmetto 8:33.94 1  
14 Relay Team   South Dade 8:43.17 1  
15 Relay Team   North Miami 8:58.76 1  
16 Relay Team   Miami Sunset 9:29.20 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Graham, Charvin 12 South Dade 55-01.50(16.80m) 1  
2 Delgado, Kevin 09 Miami Coral Park 50-11.75(15.54m) 1  
3 Montero, Michael 11 Christopher Colu 47-02.50(14.39m) 1  
4 Delgado, Steven 09 Miami Coral Park 46-06.50(14.19m) 1  
5 Hackerson, Darrick 12 Miami Central 46-04.00(14.12m) 1  
6 richardson, lasbradon 12 Miami Central 44-10.00(13.67m) 1  
7 Mackey, Xavier 11 Miami Northweste 44-09.50(13.65m) 1  
8 Dozier, Michael 12 Homestead Senior 44-04.50(13.53m) 1  
9 Hankerson, Charleston 11 Miami Carol City 44-01.00(13.44m) 1  
9 McIntosh, Alexander 10 Miami Norland 44-01.00(13.44m) 1  
11 Lott, Eugene 12 Miami Northweste 43-10.00(13.36m) 1  
12 Reeves, Jamarquis 12 South Dade 43-06.00(13.26m) 1  
13 Ramos, Andres 10 John A Ferguson 42-07.50(12.99m) 1  
14 Paul, Lorenzo 11 Homestead Senior 40-02.50(12.26m) 1  
-- Chancellor, Charles 12 Miami Edison ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Montero, Michael 11 Christopher Colu 153-00(46.63m) 1  
2 Graham, Charvin 12 South Dade 150-08(45.92m) 1  
3 Lott, Eugene 12 Miami Northweste 148-02(45.16m) 1  
4 Mackey, Xavier 11 Miami Northweste 142-06(43.43m) 1  
5 Hackerson, Darrick 12 Miami Central 138-01(42.09m) 1  
6 Dozier, Michael 12 Homestead Senior 133-01(40.56m) 1  
7 richardson, lasbradon 12 Miami Central 129-06(39.47m) 1  
8 Love, Gerald 12 Dr. Michael M. K 128-01(39.04m) 1  
9 Chancellor, Charles 12 Miami Edison 120-09(36.80m) 1  
10 Delgado, Kevin 09 Miami Coral Park 118-04(36.07m) 1  
11 Jackson, James 10 Miami Jackson 112-00(34.14m) 1  
12 Hankerson, Charleston 11 Miami Carol City 108-05(33.05m) 1  
13 Delgado, Steven 09 Miami Coral Park 95-07(29.13m) 1  
14 Revere, Andre 11 Miami Palmetto 84-09(25.83m) 1  
-- Arenas, Alejandro 10 John A Ferguson ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jackson, Antron 12 Miami Carol City 7-01.00(2.16m) 1  
2 McClendon, Jermal 12 Miami Northweste 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
3 Roberts, Cleon 10 Miami Norland 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
3 Trail, Lyndon 12 Pensacola Washin 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
5 Bromell, Willie 11 American 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
6 Phillips, Elijah 10 Miami Southridge 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
7 Hanks, Dion 12 Miami Edison 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
8 Stevenson, Chris 11 Coral Reef Senio 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 chouloute, gary 10 Felix Varela 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Dorvillier, Jamal 09 Miami Killian 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Williams, Ricardo 11 Homestead Senior 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Pierre, Marc 11 Miami Palmetto 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Ruiz, Nicholas 11 John A Ferguson 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
-- Fripp, Virgil 12 Miami Jackson NH(--) 1  
-- Marsh, Richan 10 Miami Sunset NH(--) 1  
-- Ghersi, William 12 John A Ferguson NH(--) 1  
-- Welch, Jakeem 12 Barbara Goleman NH(--) 1  
-- Ghavami, Gustavo 10 Reagan-Doral NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sanders, Kentrell 12 South Dade 23-03.00(7.09m) nwi 1  
2 Redwine, Donnell 11 Miami Southridge 22-02.50(6.77m) nwi 1  
3 Brown, Darryl 11 American 21-09.75(6.65m) nwi 1  
4 Hall, Rannell 11 Miami Carol City 21-09.75(6.65m) nwi 1  
5 Therezie, Robinson 11 Miami Jackson 21-08.50(6.62m) nwi 1  
6 Williams, Marcus 10 Miami Jackson 21-08.50(6.62m) nwi 1  
7 Tema, Richard 12 Miami Edison 21-03.75(6.50m) nwi 1  
8 Randall, Marcus 11 Homestead Senior 21-00.50(6.41m) nwi 1  
9 Darling, Sterling 10 Miami Killian 20-11.00(6.38m) nwi 1  
10 Johnson, Randy 10 Miami Norland 20-09.00(6.32m) nwi 1  
11 Lopez, Fernando 12 John A Ferguson 20-04.75(6.22m) nwi 1  
12 Charles, Widson 11 South Dade 20-03.50(6.18m) nwi 1  
13 Davis, James 09 Miami Northweste 19-11.75(6.09m) nwi 1  
14 Janvier, Carl Federick 10 Felix Varela 19-08.75(6.01m) nwi 1  
15 Kitchens, Darrin 12 Homestead Senior 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sanders, Kentrell 12 South Dade 49-01.00(14.96m) nwi 1  
2 Jackson, Antron 12 Miami Carol City 46-10.50(14.29m) nwi 1  
3 Charles, Widson 11 South Dade 45-05.00(13.84m) nwi 1  
4 Davis, James 09 Miami Northweste 44-08.75(13.63m) nwi 1  
5 Avant, Tevan 12 Miami Southridge 44-07.25(13.60m) nwi 1  
6 Monroe, Daniel 12 Coral Reef Senio 44-01.00(13.44m) nwi 1  
7 Tema, Richard 12 Miami Edison 43-06.00(13.26m) nwi 1  
8 Paul, Vladymir 12 American 42-10.00(13.06m) nwi 1  
9 Clark, Davon 09 Coral Reef Senio 41-10.00(12.75m) nwi 1  
10 Marti, Nicolas 12 John A Ferguson 41-03.00(12.57m) nwi 1  
11 Tyson, Terrence 11 Miami Jackson 39-06.50(12.05m) nwi 1  
12 Hepburn, Prince 11 Miami Palmetto 39-04.50(12.00m) nwi 1  
13 Smith, Roy 12 Miami Northweste 38-01.50(11.62m) nwi 1  
-- Lopez, Fernando 12 John A Ferguson ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fierro, Alejandro 12 John A Ferguson 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
2 Ghersi, William 12 John A Ferguson 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
3 Evans, Johnathan 11 Christopher Colu 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
4 Nicola, Steven De 11 Coral Gables 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
5 Castedo, Hans 12 Miami Sunset 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
6 Trimmings, Joseph 12 Miami Jackson 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
7 Adderly, Stephon 10 Barbara Goleman 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
-- Molfetto, Willie 11 Coral Gables NH(--) 1  
-- Byrd, Sylvester 12 Miami Southridge NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lee, Latrice 12 Miami Norland 11.92w +2.9 1  
2 Williams, Marcia 12 Miami Southridge 11.96w +2.9 1  
3 Spence, Shannon 11 Miami Northweste 12.07w +2.9 1  
4 Robbins, Tuskia 11 Miami Central 12.10w +2.9 1  
5 Cambridge, Amber 12 Coral Reef Senio 12.35w +2.9 1  
6 Aromashodu, Danielle 12 Reagan-Doral 12.51w +2.9 1  
-- Middleton, Kededra 10 Miami Northweste FS +2.9 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Marcia 12 Miami Southridge 12.12 +1.3 1  
3 Spence, Shannon 11 Miami Northweste 12.12 +1.3 1  
2 Lee, Latrice 12 Miami Norland 12.15w +3.0 2  
5 Mills, Dominique 11 Miami Carol City 12.19 +1.3 1  
7 Middleton, Kededra 10 Miami Northweste 12.30 +1.3 1  
4 Robbins, Tuskia 11 Miami Central 12.35w +3.0 2  
6 Cambridge, Amber 12 Coral Reef Senio 12.48w +3.0 2  
8 Aromashodu, Danielle 12 Reagan-Doral 12.62w +3.0 2  
9 Rahming, Shoshanna 12 Coral Reef Senio 12.65 +1.3 1  
10 Smith, Adriene 10 Miami Jackson 12.67w +3.0 2  
11 Grier, Alexis 11 South Dade 12.69 +1.3 1  
12 Robinson, Diamond 11 Miami Carol City 12.74w +3.0 2  
13 Edwards, Elenor 12 Miami Killian 12.84 +1.3 1  
14 Starling, Brittany 11 Miami Senior 13.05 +1.3 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Eutsey, Ebony 12 Miami Southridge 24.31w +3.1 1  
2 Lee, Latrice 12 Miami Norland 24.70w +3.1 1  
3 Robbins, Tuskia 11 Miami Central 24.78w +3.1 1  
4 Wright, Shannon 11 Coral Reef Senio 24.96w +3.1 1  
5 Middleton, Kededra 10 Miami Northweste 25.12w +3.1 1  
6 Clark, Tatianna 11 Miami Northweste 25.30w +3.1 1  
7 Jackson, Ywekema 12 Miami Southridge 25.76w +3.1 1  
8 Grier, Alexis 11 South Dade 25.87w +3.1 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Eutsey, Ebony 12 Miami Southridge 24.29w +2.3 2  
2 Robbins, Tuskia 11 Miami Central 24.89w +2.2 1  
3 Middleton, Kededra 10 Miami Northweste 24.91w +2.3 2  
4 Wright, Shannon 11 Coral Reef Senio 24.98w +2.2 1  
5 Clark, Tatianna 11 Miami Northweste 25.11w +2.3 2  
7 Jackson, Ywekema 12 Miami Southridge 25.15w +2.3 2  
6 Lee, Latrice 12 Miami Norland 25.16w +2.2 1  
8 Grier, Alexis 11 South Dade 25.82w +2.2 1  
9 Smith, Adriene 10 Miami Jackson 25.94w +2.3 2  
10 Hanson, Rasheeka 10 Dr. Michael M. K 26.05w +2.2 1  
11 Lewis, Monique 11 Miami Norland 26.21w +2.3 2  
12 Hernandez, Jennifer 11 American 26.73w +2.3 2  
13 Rahming, Shoshanna 12 Coral Reef Senio 26.83w +2.2 1  
14 Bellamy, J'Nea 09 Miami Killian 27.03w +2.2 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eutsey, Ebony 12 Miami Southridge 54.34 1  
2 Allen, Adriana 09 Dr. Michael M. K 55.99 1  
3 Wright, Shannon 11 Coral Reef Senio 56.96 1  
4 Jackson, Ywekema 12 Miami Southridge 57.70 1  
5 Streeter, Brianna 11 Miami Northweste 58.71 1  
6 Wedderburn, Kimberly 11 Miami Norland 59.04 1  
7 Florence, Roshelle 12 Miami Northweste 1:00.13 1  
8 Milson, Da'Nesha 12 Miami Jackson 1:00.38 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Eutsey, Ebony 12 Miami Southridge 57.02 1  
2 Allen, Adriana 09 Dr. Michael M. K 57.10 2  
3 Wright, Shannon 11 Coral Reef Senio 57.47 2  
4 Jackson, Ywekema 12 Miami Southridge 57.82 1  
5 Streeter, Brianna 11 Miami Northweste 58.32 2  
6 Wedderburn, Kimberly 11 Miami Norland 59.12 1  
7 Florence, Roshelle 12 Miami Northweste 59.57 2  
8 Milson, Da'Nesha 12 Miami Jackson 1:01.17 1  
9 Hernandez, Jennifer 11 American 1:02.42 1  
10 Allen, Frankeisha 09 Dr. Michael M. K 1:03.00 1  
11 Rodriguez, Stephanie 11 John A Ferguson 1:03.10 1  
12 Weathers, Ashanti 11 Coral Reef Senio 1:04.63 2  
13 Sanchez, Sara 11 John A Ferguson 1:05.02 2  
14 Shuman, Kenneisha 12 South Dade 1:08.52 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rose, Ebony 10 Dr. Michael M. K 2:16.36 1  
2 Jacobs, Alexus 09 Miami Northweste 2:19.44 1  
3 Richburg, Keisha 11 Miami Northweste 2:25.19 1  
4 Paris, Jazmina 11 Miami Central 2:25.46 1  
5 Johnbaptiste, Tiffany 09 Miami Carol City 2:27.39 1  
6 Taylor, Samara 09 Coral Reef Senio 2:27.91 1  
7 Ramon, Camila 12 Miami Sunset 2:31.39 1  
8 Garvalosa, Liliana 11 John A Ferguson 2:33.20 1  
9 Houghteling, Lauren 09 Dr. Michael M. K 2:34.55 1  
10 Paz, Valeria 12 Miami Sunset 2:34.96 1  
11 Hernandez, Melody 10 South Miami Seni 2:40.23 1  
12 McLeary, Tiffany 11 Miami Norland 2:43.85 1  
13 Speed, Krisscenda 11 Miami Beach Seni 2:43.99 1  
14 Bogan, Tianeisha 12 South Dade 2:55.40 1  
15 Vilson, Barbra 09 South Dade 2:56.49 1  
-- McCray, Brandi 10 Miami Palmetto DNF 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Concepcion, Natalie 10 John A Ferguson 5:21.23 1  
2 Vilson, Barbra 09 South Dade 5:21.78 1  
3 Bogan, Tianeisha 12 South Dade 5:29.59 1  
4 Rose, Akeeba 10 Dr. Michael M. K 5:30.10 1  
5 Licea, Rachel 09 John A Ferguson 5:38.63 1  
6 Taylor, Samara 09 Coral Reef Senio 5:54.40 1  
7 Rangel, Alexa 12 Miami Killian 6:00.86 1  
8 Cooney, Sumaya 11 Miami Northweste 6:00.88 1  
9 Gonzalez, Kassandra 12 Miami Sunset 6:08.34 1  
10 Harvey, Desiree 10 North Miami Beac 6:18.14 1  
11 Calix, Kimberly 11 American 6:19.81 1  
12 Valero, Amanda 10 Southwest Miami 6:23.11 1  
13 Chery, Rose 11 Miami Norland 6:25.52 1  
14 Millelm, Terra 10 Mourning 6:41.70 1  
15 Granger, Jazmin 10 Miami Northweste 6:53.18 1  
-- Houghteling, Lauren 09 Dr. Michael M. K DNF 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Concepcion, Natalie 10 John A Ferguson 12:32.34 1  
2 Benavides, Kali 11 Miami Killian 12:34.53 1  
3 Jackson, Kayla 09 Homestead Senior 12:59.18 1  
4 Roberts, Jillian 11 Coral Reef Senio 13:16.23 1  
5 Rangel, Alexa 12 Miami Killian 13:19.19 1  
6 Gonzalez, Lauren 10 John A Ferguson 13:23.87 1  
7 Grosz, Rachael 12 Miami Beach Seni 13:28.27 1  
8 Monzon, Isis 10 Felix Varela 13:32.23 1  
9 Ward, Shanique 09 South Dade 13:44.89 1  
10 Harvey, Desiree 10 North Miami Beac 14:09.92 1  
11 Saintilien, Paggie 11 North Miami Beac 14:31.48 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morrison, Ebony 09 Miami Southridge 13.95 1  
2 Jean, Sandy 12 Miami Northweste 14.19 1  
3 Enningham, Sharene 12 Miami Southridge 14.78 1  
4 Richburg, Keisha 11 Miami Northweste 15.09 1  
5 McCall, Chenique 10 South Dade 15.57 1  
6 David, Tiatiana 11 South Dade 15.69 1  
7 Quirozgarces, Mariana 12 Miami Sunset 16.48 1  
-- Wright, Jatavia 11 Miami Central DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Morrison, Ebony 09 Miami Southridge 14.32 1  
2 Jean, Sandy 12 Miami Northweste 14.40 2  
3 Enningham, Sharene 12 Miami Southridge 14.95 2  
4 Wright, Jatavia 11 Miami Central 15.30 1  
5 Richburg, Keisha 11 Miami Northweste 15.33 1  
6 McCall, Chenique 10 South Dade 15.89 2  
7 David, Tiatiana 11 South Dade 15.97 1  
8 Quirozgarces, Mariana 12 Miami Sunset 16.38 2  
9 Mosely, Shabria 11 Miami Killian 16.58 2  
10 Felton, Carly 11 Felix Varela 16.69 1  
11 Kemp, La'Angenise 11 Pensacola Washin 17.15 1  
12 Hall, Qunisha 12 Miami Jackson 18.55 2  
13 Collazo-Lugo, Morena 10 Miami Palmetto 19.12 1  
14 Martin, Jessica 12 North Miami Beac 20.92 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jean, Sandy 12 Miami Northweste 42.32 1  
2 Aromashodu, Danielle 12 Reagan-Doral 43.77 1  
3 Grier, Latorria 12 South Dade 44.44 1  
4 Enningham, Sharene 12 Miami Southridge 45.29 1  
5 McCall, Chenique 10 South Dade 46.03 1  
6 Springer, Yolanda 09 Miami Northweste 46.62 1  
7 Wright, Samantha 10 Dr. Michael M. K 48.76 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Aromashodu, Danielle 12 Reagan-Doral 42.89 1  
2 Jean, Sandy 12 Miami Northweste 43.90 2  
3 Grier, Latorria 12 South Dade 43.98 2  
4 Enningham, Sharene 12 Miami Southridge 45.52 1  
5 McCall, Chenique 10 South Dade 46.19 1  
6 Springer, Yolanda 09 Miami Northweste 47.21 2  
7 Wright, Samantha 10 Dr. Michael M. K 48.12 1  
8 Wright, Jatavia 11 Miami Central 48.27 2  
9 Mosely, Shabria 11 Miami Killian 48.47 2  
10 Julius, Terisha 11 Miami Jackson 49.21 1  
11 Hall, Qunisha 12 Miami Jackson 50.89 2  
12 Mahoney, Glenda 10 Miami Central 51.64 1  
13 Felton, Carly 11 Felix Varela 52.12 2  
14 Woolcock, Winsome 11 Coral Reef Senio 52.87 1  
15 Kemp, La'Angenise 11 Pensacola Washin 53.80 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Miami Northweste 48.07 1  
2 Relay Team   Miami Southridge 48.60 1  
3 Relay Team   Miami Jackson 49.41 1  
4 Relay Team   Coral Reef Senio 50.28 1  
5 Relay Team   South Dade 50.29 1  
6 Relay Team   Miami Killian 50.91 1  
7 Relay Team   Dr. Michael M. K 51.43 1  
8 Relay Team   Pensacola Washin 54.62 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Miami Northweste 47.81 2  
2 Relay Team   Miami Southridge 48.27 1  
3 Relay Team   Miami Jackson 49.05 2  
4 Relay Team   Miami Killian 50.12 1  
5 Relay Team   South Dade 50.29 1  
6 Relay Team   Coral Reef Senio 50.32 2  
7 Relay Team   Dr. Michael M. K 50.41 2  
8 Relay Team   Pensacola Washin 54.39 1  
9 Relay Team   Hialeah Gardens 54.54 2  
10 Relay Team   Miami Edison 54.67 1  
11 Relay Team   Mourning 55.66 2  
12 Relay Team   Reagan-Doral 56.35 1  
13 Relay Team   Miami Coral Park 56.60 2  
-- Relay Team   Miami Carol City DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   John A Ferguson DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Miami Northweste 3:51.46 2  
2 Relay Team   Dr. Michael M. K 3:58.32 2  
3 Relay Team   Miami Norland 3:59.65 2  
4 Relay Team   Miami Central 4:00.87 2  
5 Relay Team   South Dade 4:04.55 2  
6 Relay Team   Coral Reef Senio 4:10.32 2  
7 Relay Team   American 4:20.49 1  
8 Relay Team   Miami Killian 4:25.23 1  
9 Relay Team   Felix Varela 4:30.65 1  
10 Relay Team   John A Ferguson 4:31.18 1  
11 Relay Team   Miami Sunset 4:33.13 1  
-- Relay Team   Miami Southridge DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Miami Jackson DNF 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   South Dade 9:35.73 1  
2 Relay Team   Dr. Michael M. K 9:36.16 1  
3 Relay Team   John A Ferguson 10:10.85 1  
4 Relay Team   Miami Norland 10:12.89 1  
5 Relay Team   Miami Sunset 10:21.39 1  
6 Relay Team   Homestead Senior 10:54.41 1  
7 Relay Team   Miami Coral Park 10:58.22 1  
8 Relay Team   Felix Varela 11:03.88 1  
9 Relay Team   Miami Palmetto 11:20.03 1  
10 Relay Team   Miami Jackson 11:31.34 1  
11 Relay Team   Miami Carol City 11:32.10 1  
12 Relay Team   Reagan-Doral 11:32.47 1  
13 Relay Team   Miami Beach Seni 11:32.85 1  
14 Relay Team   Barbara Goleman 12:10.98 1  
15 Relay Team   American 12:28.46 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mickens, Janee 12 Miami Southridge 44-01.00(13.44m) 1  
2 Romain, Destinee 12 Miami Northweste 42-11.00(13.08m) 1  
3 Parmer, Shehara 11 Miami Northweste 39-00.00(11.89m) 1  
4 Grier, Lena 11 Miami Carol City 35-05.50(10.81m) 1  
5 Brown, Shannon 12 Miami Southridge 35-03.50(10.76m) 1  
6 Ohueto, Ogechi 12 Coral Reef Senio 34-11.00(10.64m) 1  
7 Bryant, Shoronda 10 Miami Jackson 34-01.00(10.39m) 1  
8 Hall, Chelsy 12 Miami Central 32-11.00(10.03m) 1  
9 Willaims, Jasmine 09 Miami Carol City 30-08.50(9.36m) 1  
10 Clayton, Tranisha 09 South Dade 30-06.50(9.31m) 1  
11 Monzon, Carmen 9 Hialeah Gardens 30-00.50(9.16m) 1  
12 Roberts, Neil 09 Miami Norland 29-07.00(9.02m) 1  
13 Pitts, Precious   South Dade 29-05.75(8.99m) 1  
14 Lewis, Alysha 10 Miami Killian 29-03.50(8.93m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mickens, Janee 12 Miami Southridge 118-10.50(36.23m) 1  
2 Monroe, Amber 11 Miami Northweste 118-07(36.14m) 1  
3 Romain, Destinee 12 Miami Northweste 112-00.50(34.15m) 1  
4 Bryant, Shoronda 10 Miami Jackson 111-05.50(33.97m) 1  
5 Brown, Shannon 12 Miami Southridge 100-09.50(30.72m) 1  
6 Monzon, Carmen 9 Hialeah Gardens 95-05(29.08m) 1  
7 Hall, Chelsy 12 Miami Central 92-05(28.17m) 1  
7 Walker, Lashawn 12 North Miami Beac 92-05(28.17m) 1  
9 Grier, Lena 11 Miami Carol City 87-04(26.62m) 1  
10 Clayton, Tranisha 09 South Dade 86-02.50(26.28m) 1  
11 Montgomery, Diamond 10 Barbara Goleman 82-05(25.12m) 1  
12 Gavilanes, Cassandra 11 Miami Coral Park 79-08(24.28m) 1  
13 Murray, Remiche 11 Miami Killian 77-10.50(23.74m) 1  
14 Rodriguez, Haylin 11 John A Ferguson 60-02(18.34m) 1  
-- Lewis, Alysha 10 Miami Killian ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vilson, Barbra 09 South Dade 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
2 McCall, Chenique 10 South Dade 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
3 Jean, Sandy 12 Miami Northweste 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
4 McCoy, Jasmine 11 Miami Jackson 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
5 Weathers, Ashanti 11 Coral Reef Senio 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
6 Boykins, Gen'e 12 Miami Jackson 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Jones, Quanteria 12 American 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
7 Felton, Carly 11 Felix Varela 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
9 Clark, Tatianna 11 Miami Northweste 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Anyagaligbo, N'Kiru 09 Dr. Michael M. K 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Enningham, Sharene 12 Miami Southridge 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Espinosa, Stephanie 11 Felix Varela NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Spence, Shannon 11 Miami Northweste 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
2 Morrison, Ebony 09 Miami Southridge 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
3 Middleton, Kededra 10 Miami Northweste 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
4 Wright, Jatavia 11 Miami Central 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
5 Aromashodu, Danielle 12 Reagan-Doral 16-10.00(5.13m) nwi 1  
6 David, Tiatiana 11 South Dade 16-08.50(5.09m) nwi 1  
7 Concepcion, Natalie 10 John A Ferguson 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 1  
8 Lee, Latrice 12 Miami Norland 16-06.50(5.04m) nwi 1  
9 Tutson, Sade 10 American 16-05.00(5.00m) nwi 1  
10 Walsh, Samantha 10 Miami Springs Sr 15-07.50(4.76m) nwi 1  
11 Alyn, Elesha 10 Dr. Michael M. K 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
12 Grier, Alexis 11 South Dade 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
13 Verna, Ayita 12 Miami Killian 14-05.75(4.41m) nwi 1  
14 Garcia, Jessica 10 John A Ferguson 14-03.00(4.34m) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Tacoria 09 Miami Senior FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Streeter, Brianna 11 Miami Northweste 38-02.50(11.65m) nwi 1  
2 David, Tiatiana 11 South Dade 37-02.75(11.35m) nwi 1  
3 Spence, Shannon 11 Miami Northweste 35-11.00(10.95m) nwi 1  
4 Desmangles, Darlene 09 Dr. Michael M. K 33-10.50(10.33m) nwi 1  
5 Shuman, Kenneisha 12 South Dade 33-02.00(10.11m) nwi 1  
6 Gandia, Kristine 10 Miami Coral Park 33-01.50(10.10m) nwi 1  
7 Roa, Caroline 11 Reagan-Doral 32-04.50(9.87m) nwi 1  
8 Brooks, Kiandra 11 Dr. Michael M. K 32-02.50(9.82m) nwi 1  
9 McCoo, Dishondria 09 Miami Southridge 31-01.50(9.49m) nwi 1  
10 Ferrier, Damarys 10 Hialeah Gardens 30-11.50(9.44m) nwi 1  
11 Culpepper, Angie 10 Miami Southridge 30-10.00(9.40m) nwi 1  
12 Espinosa, Stephanie 11 Felix Varela 30-02.00(9.19m) nwi 1  
13 Louis-Jeune, Dedreann 11 Miami Edison 29-11.00(9.12m) nwi 1  
14 Calderon, Barbara 09 Reagan-Doral 28-00.25(8.54m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Brittany 12 John A Ferguson 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
2 Johnson, Chantelle 11 Miami Southridge 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
3 Jimenez, Ashley 11 John A Ferguson 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
-- Byrd, Sharnice 12 Miami Southridge NH(--) 1  
-- Escobar, Migdalia 11 Coral Gables NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Miami Northwestern 146 2) Miami Southridge 108 3) South Dade 83 4) Ferguson 52 5) Dr. Krop 49 6) Coral Reef 41 7) Miami Norland 33 8) Miami Central 28.50 9) Miami Jackson 22 10) Miami Killian 18 11) Reagan/Doral 17 12) Miami Carol City 9 12) Homestead 9 14) Miami Sunset 8 15) Miami Coral Park 5 16) American 3.50 16) Varela 3.50 18) Hialeah Gardens 3 19) Miami Beach 2 20) North Miami Beach 1.50 21) Miami Washington 1 Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Miami Northwestern 82 2) Miami Columbus 81 3) South Dade 64 4) Miami Central 57 5) Miami Jackson 49 5) Miami Carol City 49 7) Ferguson 48 8) Miami Southridge 41 9) Miami Norland 33.50 10) Coral Reef 30 11) Hialeah-Miami Lakes 20 12) American 17 13) Miami Washington 14.50 14) Miami Coral Park 13 15) Miami Sunset 11 15) Coral Gables 11 17) Homestead 10 18) Goleman 7 19) Miami Edison 6 20) Miami Palmetto 4 21) Varela 3 22) North Miami Beach 2 22) Miami Springs 2 24) Dr. Krop 1

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for GMAC Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: None