Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Sep 25th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotosBlogs 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (20)
View
+
Photos (11)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2010 Results - Bob Firman Invite
Sep 26 2010, 12:21 AM
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

2011 Bob Firman
September 24, 2011

Eagle Island State Park
Boise, Idaho

 

2346 Finishers in 2010 


2010 Results click HERE

Bob Firman XC 2011 logo

Presented by:
 

2010 Results - Bob Firman Invite

Published by
Shane   on Sep 26 2010, 12:21 AM
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 25, 2010
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
| 3000m XC | 5000m XC | 8000m XC
 
Mens 3k MS XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Armstrong, Elijah 8 Irving MS  10:13.29     1
2   Godfrey, Billy 8 Salmon MS  10:49.25      
3   Davis, Jacob 7 River Glen MS  10:49.27     2
4   Ramsey, Krey   Rock Springs  10:54.42      
5   Rogsio, Ian 8 Vallivue MS  11:05.35     3
6   McNatt, Kalen 6 Eagle MS  11:05.63     4
7   Traegon, Thomas   American Falls M  11:09.38      
8   Howie, Tallon 8 Anser MS  11:12.11      
9   Garcia, Elisio 8 Gooding MS  11:18.94     5
10   Williams, Corbin 8 River Glen MS  11:26.60     6
11   Schultz, Drew 8 River Glen MS  11:27.84     7
12   Hungate, Cole 8 Greenleaf Friend  11:30.12      
13   Lutes, James 8 Emmett MS  11:30.95     8
14   Spratling, Bryson 8 Sunridge MS  11:31.92     9
15   Milender, John 8 Trinidad MS  11:32.59      
16   Demond, Jace   Meridian MS  11:35.84      
17   Getzloff, Liam 8 North Boise MS  11:37.20     10
18   Whitfield, Daniel 8 Eagle MS  11:40.88     11
19   Zettel, Steven 8 Challis MS  11:51.52     12
20   Mills, Broklyn 10 Sawtooth MS  11:55.57     13
21   Page, Paul 8 Vallivue MS  12:00.59     14
22   Faulks, Micah 7 Vallivue MS  12:01.34     15
23   Sharp, Justin 7 Salmon MS  12:01.71      
24   Armstrong, Malachi 6 Irving MS  12:01.87     16
25   Courtright, Jeff 8 River Glen MS  12:03.07     17
26   Parker, Dexter 8 Irving MS  12:03.38     18
27   Peterson, Davis 7 Vallivue MS  12:04.22     19
28   Heikkila, Andrew 7 Meridian MS  12:06.56      
29   Weedn, Jake   Lowel Scott MS  12:11.44      
30   Grover, Joe 8 Eagle MS  12:14.50     20
31   Parker, Spencer 8 Irving MS  12:17.16     21
32   Ross, David 8 Vallivue MS  12:18.37     22
33   Watkins, Jeff 8 Eagle MS  12:26.15     23
34   Reyes, Arturo 8 Gooding MS  12:27.47     24
35   Brill, Jackson 7 North Boise MS  12:27.99     25
36   Sanchez, Victor 7 Mountain Home MS  12:28.86     26
37   Kelly, Justin 7 Greenleaf Friend  12:30.28      
38   Thomas, Cade   American Falls M  12:31.06      
39   Karren, Kade 7 Mountain Home MS  12:31.40     27
40   Bassett, Jon 8 Emmett MS  12:33.43     28
41   Cooper, Taylor 12 Magic Valley Chr  12:34.55     29
42   Garner, Cameron 6 Sugar-Salem MS  12:35.07      
43   Redick, Ty 5 Challis MS  12:35.67     30
44   Alger, Garrison 7 Sunridge MS  12:35.82     31
45   Biedenbach, Colton 12 Magic Valley Chr  12:36.69     32
46   Brown, Nathan 12 Sawtooth MS  12:41.30     33
47   Maurer, Tanner 8 North Star Chart  12:42.13     34
48   Holcomb, Jonathan 7 Nyssa  12:44.64     35
49   Wood, Darian 8 Eagle MS  12:45.50     36
50   Kenny, Bassett 7 Emmett MS  12:46.88     37
51   Brown, Spencer 8 Victory Charter  12:47.16     38
52   Young, Josh 7 Emmett MS  12:48.04     39
53   Tilby, Ashton 10 Sawtooth MS  12:49.57     40
54   Brinkerhoff, Eric 8 Emmett MS  12:49.86     41
55   Mills, Wyatt   Who Dat TC  12:49.96      
56   Peterson, Dakota 7 Challis MS  12:51.59     42
57   Yodian, Brady 9 Sawtooth MS  12:54.16     43
58   Aus, Connor 8 North Star Chart  12:54.28     44
59   Jacobi, Micah 8 Lewis and Clark  12:55.00      
60   Carter, Andy 12 Magic Valley Chr  12:55.57     45
61   Reading, Max 7 River Glen MS  12:56.90     46
62   Hartley, Heath 6 Nyssa  13:01.26     47
63   Jensen, Deric 8 Liberty Charter  13:01.35     48
64   Cochrane, Jeremy 8 Sunridge MS  13:02.19     49
65   Luke, Kirby 7 Irving MS  13:03.69     50
66   Baxter, Riley 8 New Plymouth MS  13:06.81     51
67   Graham, Merritt 8 Victory Charter  13:09.83     52
68   Dodds, Michael 12 Magic Valley Chr  13:12.01     53
69   Quinton, Garrett 12 Magic Valley Chr  13:13.22     54
70   Baker, Caleb 7 Gooding MS  13:15.26     55
71   Lonkey, Cody 8 Vallivue MS  13:16.66     56
72   Thomas, Derek   American Falls M  13:18.08      
73   Patwell, Kienan   Lewis and Clark  13:19.51      
74   Wilkes, Porter 8 Sage Valley MS  13:19.52     57
75   Lopez, Cameron 7 Nyssa  13:20.35     58
76   Frank, Josiah 7 South Boise MS  13:20.38      
77   Stephen, Thomas 8 Sage Valley MS  13:23.78     59
78   Childers, Alex 7 Eagle MS  13:24.33     60
79   Sitz, Willy 8 Sunridge MS  13:24.52     61
80   Sapien, DeVaughn 8 North Boise MS  13:27.75     62
81   Lundgren, Nielsen 10 Magic Valley Chr  13:29.94     63
82   Davis, Ethan 10 Sawtooth MS  13:30.29     64
83   Arriola, Apolonio 6 Vallivue MS  13:30.42     65
84   Bauer, Austin 6 Sage Valley MS  13:38.69     66
85   Davis, Caleb 8 Victory Charter  13:39.74     67
86   Sapien, Dorian 8 North Boise MS  13:41.53     68
87   Jarrett, Lucus 7 Eagle MS  13:43.58     69
88   Anthony, Tanner 8 North Boise MS  13:44.52     70
89   Kreps, Klayton 8 Liberty Charter  13:45.02     71
90   Hogenauer, Chaz 7 North Boise MS  13:45.05     72
91   Seader, R-Jay 10 Sawtooth MS  13:45.33     73
92   Pollock, Tanner 10 Sawtooth MS  13:46.15     74
93   Sharp, Remington 7 Victory Charter  13:46.99     75
94   Bradt, James 7 Sunridge MS  13:47.74     76
95   Coutts, Chris 7 North Star Chart  13:48.69     77
96   Dukelow, Matthew 7 North Star Chart  13:49.18     78
97   Calhoun, Garrett 7 East Boise MS  13:50.48      
98   Jensen, Moroni 7 Nyssa  13:52.50     79
99   Winegar, Landon 8 Emmett MS  13:53.59     80
100   Truksa, Tyler 8 Challis MS  13:55.64     81
101   Parrett, David 7 Mountain Home MS  13:58.06     82
102   Allen, Doug 6 West Jefferson M  13:59.09      
103   Correa, Gage 7 Sunridge MS  13:59.13     83
104   Mossman, Joah 8 Sunridge MS  14:00.18     84
105   Watson, Morgan 11 Sawtooth MS  14:00.26      
106   Goodell, John 7 Mountain Home MS  14:02.00     85
107   Buckley, Trekker 8 East Boise MS  14:02.26      
108   Richter, Colson 8 Cole Valley MS  14:02.65      
109   Rosa, Carey   Lewis and Clark  14:06.70      
110   Mumford, Isaac 7 Emmett MS  14:07.45     86
111   Wheeler, Gavin 7 Sage Valley MS  14:10.25     87
112   Scholes, Braden 12 Magic Valley Chr  14:11.68     88
113   Crenshaw, Karl 6 Mountain Home MS  14:12.95     89
114   Renfro, Joey 6 Parma MS  14:13.20     90
115   Jayo, Thomas 12 Magic Valley Chr  14:13.43      
116   Glosecos, Daniel 8 Sunridge MS  14:13.63      
117   Heath, Tyler 6 Sunridge MS  14:13.79      
118   Pogue, Josh 8 Compass Charter  14:14.00     91
119   Rothwell, Caleb 7 Horseshoe Bend  14:14.59      
120   Hale, Riley 8 South Boise MS  14:17.50      
121   Woychick, Nicklas 7 North Boise MS  14:22.81     92
122   Miller, Clark 8 Eagle MS  14:22.92      
123   Brower, Zach 10 Sawtooth MS  14:23.54      
124   Barraza, Ricardo 7 Vallivue MS  14:25.12      
125   Stevens, Micah 7 North Star Chart  14:28.79      
126   Holcomb, Gabriel 6 Nyssa  14:29.43     93
127   Meagher, Keegan 7 Sunridge MS  14:30.64      
128   Nielsen, Mitchell 7 Parma MS  14:31.05     94
129   Knickerbocker, Afton 8 Parma MS  14:31.55     95
130   Birkeland, Parin 6 Parma MS  14:33.19     96
131   Pilling, Brandon 12 Magic Valley Chr  14:34.17      
132   Gozart, Benjamin 8 Victory Charter  14:35.54     97
133   Southern, Joe 7 Treasure Valley  14:39.42      
134   Kessler, Caleb 7 New Plymouth MS  14:39.91     98
135   Landus, Lucus 8 North Boise MS  14:41.59      
136   Hendricks, Lowman 7 River Glen MS  14:42.36     99
137   Crowder, Bryan 8 Sunridge MS  14:44.80      
138   Nelson, Matt 8 East Boise MS  14:45.35      
139   Crawford, Corbin 7 Emmett MS  14:48.92      
140   Blaugher, Danny 8 Anser MS  14:49.94      
141   Zobell, Gavin   Clayton MS  14:52.87      
142   Lopez, Hayden 7 North Star Chart  14:53.51     100
143   Woodruff, Kameron 6 Nyssa  14:54.59     101
144   DeDlieck, Ryan 7 Cole Valley MS  14:57.28      
145   Steward, Kenny 8 Sunridge MS  14:57.45      
146   McCourbrey, Austin 6 Sage Valley MS  15:00.77     102
147   Withers, Andrew 14 Magic Valley Chr  15:01.34      
148   McKee, Caleb 12 Magic Valley Chr  15:07.25      
149   Harvey, Isaac 7 Nyssa  15:09.85     103
150   Hackman, Zach 7 Nyssa  15:11.59      
151   Mullener, Joe 7 River Glen MS  15:17.79     104
152   Demaray, Toby 7 Victory Charter  15:18.53     105
153   Sager, Ethan 6 North Star Chart  15:19.71     106
154   Ash, Edward 8 South Boise MS  15:20.06      
155   Rosenkrance, Zane 7 Challis MS  15:20.81     107
156   Peterson-White, Zachar 8 Vallivue MS  15:25.77      
157   Goodwin, Damien 6 Emmett MS  15:28.88      
158   Stewart, Taylor 6 Sunridge MS  15:30.17      
159   Cook, Logan 7 North Star Chart  15:30.67     108
160   Stevens, James 8 North Star Chart  15:31.96      
161   Poole, Harper 8 North Boise MS  15:32.36      
162   Kelly, Daniel 7 Les Bois MS  15:32.68      
163   Haude, Harrison 7 Compass Charter  15:36.92     109
164   Knapp, Ben 8 New Plymouth MS  15:38.62     110
165   Smith, Stafford 7 Eagle MS  15:39.56      
166   Jackson, Ian 6 North Star Chart  15:39.86      
167   Brass, Brennan 7 Gooding MS  15:41.64     111
168   Shaw, Justin 8 Challis MS  15:46.29     112
169   Sims, Bryce 8 Gooding MS  15:47.81     113
170   Bigler, Keith 8 Gooding MS  15:48.93     114
171   Atkinson, Hayden 6 Parma MS  15:51.53     115
172   Stump, Patrick 6 Lake Hazel  16:01.64      
173   Dorathy, Nathan 6 Nyssa  16:01.73      
174   Kopp, Kevin 8 Sunridge MS  16:09.57      
175   Boyd, Riley 7 Liberty Charter  16:11.12     116
176   Nickerson, Christian 6 Sunridge MS  16:11.69      
177   Huffaker, Jordan 7 West Boise MS  16:24.71      
178   Adams, Alec 6 Compass Charter  16:35.68     117
179   Yallup, Ivan 7 Sunridge MS  16:44.89      
180   Traub, Noah 6 Compass Charter  16:55.38     118
181   Albrecht, Caden 12 Magic Valley Chr  16:55.60      
182   Matamoros, Anthony 6 Sunridge MS  17:00.15      
183   Wilson, Matias 7 Cole Valley MS  17:16.92      
184   Holden, Andrew 7 Sunridge MS  17:23.55      
185   Kopp, Cody 7 Vallivue MS  17:27.27      
186   Danielson, Hayden 7 North Star Chart  17:40.16      
187   Horenberger, Beau 8 Vallivue MS  17:44.91      
188   Ralphs, Bryan 8 North Star Chart  18:02.06      
189   Duggan, Christopher 8 Liberty Charter  18:02.60     119
190   Duenas, Michael 6 Nyssa  18:06.13      
191   Smith, Robert 7 New Plymouth MS  18:10.69     120
192   Re, Jonah 8 Lewis and Clark  18:21.77      
193   Nokes, Conor 6 Sunridge MS  18:31.89      
194   Berg, Tristan 7 North Star Chart  18:37.52      
195   Crow, Matthew 8 Liberty Charter  18:39.39     121
196   Ledesma, Max 7 North Star Chart  19:09.14      
197   Gzik, Grant 6 Nyssa  19:32.26      
198   Griffith, Justin 7 New Plymouth MS  19:32.57     122
199   Gorenson, Brandon 7 Compass Charter  19:33.30     123
200   Burnell, Zach 7 Nyssa  19:43.65      
201   Kendrick, Preston 6 North Star Chart  19:46.91      
202   Jerome, Kasey 8 Sunridge MS  21:42.12      
203   Campbell, Joshua 7 Sunridge MS  21:42.38      
204   Ukachukwu, Issac 6 Sunridge MS  23:28.78      
205   Spratling, Sam 8 Sunridge MS  24:38.12      
 
Womens 3k MS XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Dupree, Megan 8 Eagle MS  11:49.81     1
2   Sidwell, Megan 8 North Cache  12:24.11      
3   Tristan, Kira 7 Vallivue MS  12:32.55     2
4   Malaspina, Mikayla 8 Vallivue MS  12:41.14     3
5   Clem, Delaney 7 Sunridge MS  12:50.92     4
6   Refaey, McKenzie   Who Dat TC  12:54.04      
7   Corpus, Carli 10 Sawtooth MS  12:57.51     5
8   Wilding, Brittany 11 Sawtooth MS  12:58.95     6
9   Nesbitt, Kristin 7 Eagle MS  13:07.66     7
10   Ellingson, Holly 8 Lake Hazel  13:12.81      
11   Mazzoni, Ava 7 Eagle MS  13:23.99     8
12   Hagen, Erin 8 Lewis and Clark  13:26.86     9
13   Weedn, Katie   Lowel Scott MS  13:27.20      
14   Hein, Haliey 12 Sawtooth MS  13:31.36     10
15   Krishnek, Chloe 8 River Glen MS  13:34.37     11
16   Johnson, Maddy 8 North Boise MS  13:35.15      
17   Konecni, Olivia 7 River Glen MS  13:37.79     12
18   Stolp, Tianna 7 Les Bois MS  13:38.04      
19   Cantrill, Loren 9 Sawtooth MS  13:38.90     13
20   Ellingson, Allison 8 Lake Hazel  13:38.97      
21   Campbell, Kirsys 10 Wind River  13:39.89      
22   Kelm, Maddie 8 Sunridge MS  13:42.23     14
23   Rambo, Sarah 6 Vallivue MS  13:46.13     15
24   Cole, Alexis 8 River Glen MS  13:49.02     16
25   Engelhardt, Sydney 8 Lewis and Clark  13:49.22     17
26   Freer, Willow 7 Mountain Home MS  13:55.36     18
27   Bellen, Emma 8 North Boise MS  13:55.82      
28   Galinat, Megan 8 Hillside JH  14:00.65      
29   Simons, Charla 7 Sunridge MS  14:05.32     19
30   Widner, Reagan 12 Sawtooth MS  14:08.55     20
31   Cox, Jenny 8 Vallivue MS  14:09.90     21
32   VanLith, Danielle 6 Vallivue MS  14:12.16     22
33   Bullard, Baylee 8 Vallivue MS  14:13.16     23
34   Cain, Hannah 8 Challis MS  14:14.01      
35   Withers, Kami 10 Magic Valley Chr  14:15.57     24
36   Fishel, Zoe 7 Sunridge MS  14:16.04     25
37   Steastand, Morgan 8 West Boise MS  14:16.60      
38   McCarthey, Cassidy 7 Emmett MS  14:17.08     26
39   Simon, Danielle 7 Mountain Home MS  14:18.63     27
40   Hays, lexie 11 Sawtooth MS  14:19.62     28
41   Sorrell, Harlie 7 Parma MS  14:20.98     29
42   Hanousck, Ellie   Lowel Scott MS  14:21.24      
43   Holt, Gentry 7 Eagle MS  14:21.51     30
44   Brandecker, Kristen 8 Treasure Valley  14:24.50     31
45   Ward, Naomi 7 Sage Valley MS  14:28.38     32
46   Stastny, Jessica 7 Lewis and Clark  14:28.38     33
47   Kope, Sarah 6 Eagle MS  14:32.53     34
48   Schenk, Jeny 10 Magic Valley Chr  14:34.62     35
49   Tiffany, McKayla 8 Sage Valley MS  14:35.03     36
50   Yost, Adrainna 6 Nyssa  14:37.38     37
51   Morton, Holly 8 Eagle MS  14:38.46     38
52   Schreier, Oceane 6 Sunridge MS  14:39.03     39
53   Hansen, Macy 6 Butte County  14:39.64      
54   Carey, Chyenne 7 Sunridge MS  14:48.13     40
55   Sarret, Ali 8 Mountain Home MS  14:49.07     41
56   Thompson, Briana 8 Treasure Valley  14:51.10     42
57   Beck, Madison 7 Parma MS  14:54.98     43
58   Hammons, Emily 8 Vallivue MS  14:57.18     44
59   Turner, Eliza 7 River Glen MS  14:58.98     45
60   Hansen, Rachel 7 Lewis and Clark  15:00.15     46
61   Milburn, Abby 6 North Star Chart  15:01.07     47
62   Larson, Hannah 7 Lewis and Clark  15:01.48     48
63   Powell, Katelyn 7 Anser MS  15:02.07      
64   Reyes, Maria 6 Challis MS  15:06.03      
65   Jensen, Katelyn 6 Nyssa  15:08.85     49
66   Jensen, Mallory 6 Nyssa  15:09.68     50
67   Campbell, Marigwen 6 Challis MS  15:24.18      
68   Wilcox, Madison 7 Nyssa  15:25.81     51
69   Richards, Chrissy 8 Parma MS  15:26.65     52
70   Bill, Keannah 7 Sunridge MS  15:26.98     53
71   Fegan, Donya 7 Sunridge MS  15:27.27      
72   Kuklinski, KariAnna 8 Cole Valley MS  15:32.79      
73   Spratling, Braylie 7 Sunridge MS  15:35.25      
74   Henry, Maria 7 Eagle MS  15:36.47     54
75   Jacobs, Ellie 7 Eagle MS  15:36.93      
76   Lopez, Payton 6 North Star Chart  15:40.43     55
77   Alexander, Abby 8 Lewis and Clark  15:49.24     56
78   Logue, Natalie 7 Mountain Home MS  15:50.98     57
79   Manzer, Sierra   Who Dat TC  15:52.61      
80   Lundgren, Annika 12 Magic Valley Chr  15:53.11     58
81   Lundgren, Kathryn 12 Magic Valley Chr  15:53.24     59
82   Leis, Jillian 8 Treasure Valley  15:53.61     60
83   Reese, Alayna 6 Compass Charter  15:54.03      
84   Linford, Erika 7 Liberty Charter  15:56.44      
85   Aleena, Quenzer 8 Emmett MS  15:57.57     61
86   Riggs, Callysta 8 Cole Valley MS  16:03.55      
87   Alexander, Jessie 8 Lewis and Clark  16:03.61     62
88   Howe, Laurel 8 New Plymouth MS  16:04.12     63
89   Navratil, Paige 8 Sunridge MS  16:05.84      
90   Wallace, Baillie 8 New Plymouth MS  16:06.93     64
91   Savage, Allison 6 Sunridge MS  16:07.27      
92   Fegan, Drea 8 Sunridge MS  16:08.36      
93   Monson, Morgan 7 Liberty Charter  16:12.71      
94   Nielson, Katie 7 River Glen MS  16:15.85     65
95   Fuhriman, Esperanza 7 Sage Valley MS  16:17.80     66
96   Emily, Hansen 7 River Glen MS  16:20.58     67
97   Bantrup, Danielle 7 Treasure Valley  16:23.99     68
98   Lamere, Peyton 6 Sunridge MS  16:37.55      
99   Hanson, Camille 8 Gooding MS  16:38.14      
100   Schulze, Jennifer 7 Sunridge MS  16:40.01      
101   Smith, Maisy 7 Butte County  16:40.86      
102   Hartley, Regan 7 Nyssa  16:45.13     69
103   Hartley, Jocie 6 Nyssa  16:45.19     70
104   Irish, Raely 7 Parma MS  16:53.73     71
105   Gertsch, Shanya 7 Horseshoe Bend  16:57.60      
106   Stankewsky, Katiana 7 South Boise MS  16:59.25      
107   Cook, Elena 7 North Boise MS  17:01.50      
108   Carter, Carly 6 North Star Chart  17:04.24     72
109   Smart, Nicole 6 Compass Charter  17:04.42      
110   Gonzalez, Diana 7 Vallivue MS  17:04.88      
111   Hiatt, Emma 6 Nyssa  17:05.93     73
112   Carrasco, Gina 6 Nyssa  17:07.65      
113   Chapman, Isabelle 6 Sunridge MS  17:10.42      
114   Gepner, Cam 7 South Boise MS  17:17.76      
115   Freschette, Blakely 8 Treasure Valley  17:25.47     74
116   Wolotira, Joanna 8 Sunridge MS  17:30.15      
117   Clark, Shilo 7 Mountain Home MS  17:30.39     75
118   Chisholm, Jadi 7 Eagle MS  17:30.81      
119   Gibson, Delaney 8 Sage Valley MS  17:30.81     76
120   Pugmire, Morgan 6 Sage Valley MS  17:36.04     77
121   Pearce, Ashley 7 New Plymouth MS  17:36.19     78
122   Snow, Staci 7 Emmett MS  17:37.11     79
123   Catalah, Cynthia 8 Gooding MS  17:45.33      
124   Miller, Christina 6 Lewis and Clark  17:45.86      
125   Olson, Megan 6 Parma MS  17:49.52     80
126   Montgomery, Cami 7 Sunridge MS  17:51.03      
127   Mitchell, Jordan 6 Nyssa  17:55.12      
128   Beaux, Alaura 6 Compass Charter  17:56.34      
129   Gonzalez, Melissa 6 Nyssa  18:00.84      
130   Phipps, Aubrey 8 Sage Valley MS  18:03.38     81
131   Fox, Kaitlyn 8 Lake Hazel  18:06.47      
132   Buckley, Abby 8 Emmett MS  18:16.05     82
133   Belz, Alanna 8 Sage Valley MS  18:17.76     83
134   Pfingsten, Sierra 7 Sunridge MS  18:20.49      
135   Riley, Jessie 7 Mountain Home MS  18:38.21     84
136   Leovy, Tristan 8 Gooding MS  18:45.92      
137   Suppah, Sequoia 6 Sunridge MS  18:47.17      
138   Dudley, Nicole 7 South Boise MS  18:52.50      
139   Church, Sabrina 7 Emmett MS  18:54.28     85
140   Flores, Sydney 7 Compass Charter  18:55.04      
141   Eager, Matalynn 7 New Plymouth MS  18:56.28     86
142   Hodges, Kaylene 6 Nyssa  19:15.09      
143   Pilling, Emily 10 Magic Valley Chr  19:17.90     87
144   Garcia, Hailey 7 Lewis and Clark  19:21.78      
145   Rodrigoze, Arianna 6 Sunridge MS  19:26.80      
146   Wells, Stephanie 8 Sage Valley MS  19:29.79      
147   DelaCerda, Vanessa 6 Nyssa  19:31.30      
148   Vickery, Audra 8 Emmett MS  19:37.56     88
149   Greiner, Michaela 8 Horseshoe Bend  19:39.96      
150   Hall, Ashlee 7 Sage Valley MS  19:51.05      
151   Ray, McKenzie 7 New Plymouth MS  19:55.69     89
152   Fletes, Jaquelin 6 Nyssa  20:01.80      
153   Campbell, Sadie 6 Sage Valley MS  20:18.49      
154   Turrabiates, Ranae 7 Nyssa  20:20.73      
155   Holmberg, Dania 6 North Star Chart  20:25.68     90
156   Nishizaki, Katie 7 New Plymouth MS  20:32.69     91
157   Forsberg, Kassidy 6 Parma MS  21:20.57     92
158   Bill, Skylar 6 Sunridge MS  21:25.45      
159   Hill, Maddie 6 Eagle MS  21:26.53      
160   Larsen, Brooke 6 Sunridge MS  21:27.48      
161   Schriever, Maddie 7 North Star Chart  22:10.56     93
162   Conner, Virginia 8 Sunridge MS  22:19.12      
163   Porter, Brooke 6 Sunridge MS  22:54.83      
164   Cline, Olivia 8 New Plymouth MS  23:18.29     94
165   VanGulik, Maggie 7 Anser MS  23:26.70      
Team Scores
Women - Team Scores 5000m XC 9th Grade XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Centennial 39 2 3 9 11 14 17 21 Total Time: 2:04:22.44 Average: 24:52.49 2 Rocky Mountain 49 4 6 7 13 19 20 Total Time: 2:04:50.32 Average: 24:58.07 3 Mountain Home 63 1 8 15 16 23 Total Time: 2:10:53.02 Average: 26:10.61 4 Kuna 67 5 10 12 18 22 24 Total Time: 2:13:05.95 Average: 26:37.19 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC 9th Grade XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Rocky Mountain 35 3 6 7 9 10 21 22 Total Time: 1:32:44.53 Average: 18:32.91 2 Caldwell 76 1 13 18 20 24 57 Total Time: 1:37:33.39 Average: 19:30.68 3 Bishop Kelly 85 5 12 17 23 28 37 46 Total Time: 1:38:29.35 Average: 19:41.87 4 Centennial 88 4 11 19 25 29 34 35 Total Time: 1:38:01.56 Average: 19:36.32 5 Judge Memorial 142 16 30 31 32 33 36 39 Total Time: 1:42:49.07 Average: 20:33.82 6 Mountain View ID 155 2 27 40 41 45 48 50 Total Time: 1:44:36.30 Average: 20:55.26 7 Timberlake 163 8 15 38 47 55 Total Time: 1:50:28.29 Average: 22:05.66 8 Liberty Charter 184 14 26 44 49 51 Total Time: 1:51:24.34 Average: 22:16.87 9 Vallivue 244 42 43 52 53 54 56 Total Time: 2:03:50.00 Average: 24:46.00 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC JV R2 XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Boise 33 1 2 3 5 22 25 30 Total Time: 1:55:42.21 Average: 23:08.45 2 Centennial 70 8 10 13 15 24 31 38 Total Time: 2:00:18.21 Average: 24:03.65 3 Bishop Kelly 83 9 16 18 19 21 23 33 Total Time: 2:01:12.59 Average: 24:14.52 4 Highland - P 101 4 7 11 39 40 44 47 Total Time: 2:05:54.42 Average: 25:10.89 5 Hillcrest 112 14 17 20 27 34 35 Total Time: 2:03:50.05 Average: 24:46.01 6 Lowry 149 6 28 29 41 45 48 Total Time: 2:10:20.91 Average: 26:04.19 7 Eagle 163 12 32 36 37 46 54 57 Total Time: 2:11:06.45 Average: 26:13.29 8 Caldwell 222 26 42 49 50 55 Total Time: 2:23:00.73 Average: 28:36.15 9 Meridian 255 43 51 52 53 56 58 59 Total Time: 2:31:21.23 Average: 30:16.25 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC JV XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Skyline-UT 58 2 7 15 16 18 21 22 Total Time: 1:54:33.25 Average: 22:54.65 2 Mountain View ID 66 4 8 9 20 25 33 34 Total Time: 1:55:19.37 Average: 23:03.88 3 Mountain View UT 82 6 10 13 23 30 56 70 Total Time: 1:56:16.62 Average: 23:15.33 4 Preston 117 3 5 28 39 42 47 68 Total Time: 1:59:07.95 Average: 23:49.59 5 Timpanogos 127 1 17 19 36 54 75 81 Total Time: 1:58:37.18 Average: 23:43.44 6 Stansbury 163 12 26 40 41 44 50 51 Total Time: 2:02:29.24 Average: 24:29.85 7 Star Valley 163 14 24 31 35 59 73 78 Total Time: 2:01:37.58 Average: 24:19.52 8 Rocky Mountain 172 11 29 38 46 48 65 67 Total Time: 2:02:54.94 Average: 24:34.99 9 Skyview 256 27 32 43 72 82 89 Total Time: 2:08:43.71 Average: 25:44.75 10 Timberline 292 49 57 58 62 66 77 98 Total Time: 2:10:40.31 Average: 26:08.07 11 Wood River 325 45 55 64 74 87 94 101 Total Time: 2:13:54.11 Average: 26:46.83 12 Vallivue 332 37 52 71 79 93 95 100 Total Time: 2:14:45.94 Average: 26:57.19 13 Twin Falls 364 53 69 76 80 86 91 99 Total Time: 2:16:28.39 Average: 27:17.68 14 Borah 380 60 61 83 84 92 97 102 Total Time: 2:18:46.63 Average: 27:45.33 15 Skyline-ID 422 63 85 88 90 96 Total Time: 2:23:15.23 Average: 28:39.05 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC JV Race XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mountain Crest 39 1 7 9 10 12 25 34 Total Time: 1:33:10.78 Average: 18:38.16 2 Eagle 70 2 4 15 18 31 43 46 Total Time: 1:34:52.36 Average: 18:58.48 3 Centennial 100 3 11 16 28 42 47 48 Total Time: 1:35:59.97 Average: 19:12.00 4 Capital 164 23 24 35 37 45 53 54 Total Time: 1:38:48.90 Average: 19:45.78 5 Bishop Kelly 164 22 26 30 36 50 61 67 Total Time: 1:38:48.17 Average: 19:45.64 6 Hillcrest 179 27 32 33 38 49 52 78 Total Time: 1:39:16.49 Average: 19:51.30 7 Meridian 223 21 39 41 57 65 68 70 Total Time: 1:40:49.79 Average: 20:09.96 8 Kuna 232 14 20 60 64 74 84 97 Total Time: 1:41:10.40 Average: 20:14.08 9 Boise 235 6 13 55 79 82 86 99 Total Time: 1:41:20.00 Average: 20:16.00 10 Caldwell 244 8 44 56 63 73 81 88 Total Time: 1:41:12.91 Average: 20:14.59 11 Borah 297 40 51 58 71 77 83 90 Total Time: 1:43:18.44 Average: 20:39.69 12 Lowry 344 19 29 91 102 103 113 Total Time: 1:47:29.82 Average: 21:29.97 13 East 393 17 76 92 100 108 112 Total Time: 1:49:42.04 Average: 21:56.41 14 Middleton 396 62 72 75 93 94 106 109 Total Time: 1:48:25.66 Average: 21:41.14 15 Highland - P 399 5 59 107 111 117 120 Total Time: 1:53:17.73 Average: 22:39.55 16 Baker 442 66 87 89 96 104 110 114 Total Time: 1:51:03.05 Average: 22:12.61 17 Columbia 453 69 80 98 101 105 116 Total Time: 1:52:02.79 Average: 22:24.56 18 Canyon Ridge 532 85 95 115 118 119 Total Time: 2:05:07.00 Average: 25:01.40 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC JV Race XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mountain View UT 59 1 2 5 14 37 46 47 Total Time: 1:31:39.98 Average: 18:20.00 2 Timpanogos 75 10 11 13 19 22 23 27 Total Time: 1:33:00.01 Average: 18:36.01 3 Skyline-UT 119 9 20 28 30 32 38 52 Total Time: 1:34:48.23 Average: 18:57.65 4 Star Valley 126 3 18 24 40 41 42 53 Total Time: 1:34:44.65 Average: 18:56.93 5 Stansbury 126 7 12 33 35 39 44 50 Total Time: 1:34:58.28 Average: 18:59.66 6 Skyview 157 6 15 31 48 57 96 105 Total Time: 1:36:10.68 Average: 19:14.14 7 Mountain View ID 180 4 17 29 64 66 67 68 Total Time: 1:37:01.11 Average: 19:24.23 8 Timberline 206 8 43 45 51 59 62 65 Total Time: 1:38:08.93 Average: 19:37.79 9 Rocky Mountain 219 25 34 49 55 56 60 63 Total Time: 1:38:38.76 Average: 19:43.76 10 Preston 230 16 26 58 61 69 79 82 Total Time: 1:38:54.53 Average: 19:46.91 11 Wood River 283 21 36 54 70 102 110 113 Total Time: 1:42:57.92 Average: 20:35.59 12 Skyline-ID 396 74 76 80 81 85 86 87 Total Time: 1:47:34.11 Average: 21:30.83 13 Weiser 430 75 77 89 94 95 98 101 Total Time: 1:50:32.14 Average: 22:06.43 14 Nampa 439 78 84 88 90 99 104 108 Total Time: 1:50:42.31 Average: 22:08.47 15 North Star Charter 457 71 73 93 106 114 Total Time: 1:55:12.33 Average: 23:02.47 16 Tooele 466 72 83 97 103 111 112 Total Time: 1:54:28.58 Average: 22:53.72 17 Nampa Christian 499 91 92 100 107 109 Total Time: 1:57:01.68 Average: 23:24.34 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Varsity D1 XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mountain Crest 94 1 2 7 40 44 46 66 Total Time: 1:40:05.48 Average: 20:01.10 2 Davis 152 13 31 34 36 38 39 58 Total Time: 1:44:04.16 Average: 20:48.84 3 Star Valley 206 3 5 9 61 128 160 163 Total Time: 1:43:50.95 Average: 20:46.19 4 Centennial 209 8 25 26 33 117 148 149 Total Time: 1:45:08.88 Average: 21:01.78 5 Elko 240 10 14 45 60 111 121 164 Total Time: 1:45:47.76 Average: 21:09.56 6 Preston 244 11 47 55 56 75 78 79 Total Time: 1:46:09.78 Average: 21:13.96 7 Judge Memorial 249 19 20 69 70 71 119 166 Total Time: 1:46:20.15 Average: 21:16.03 8 Castle View 253 21 32 42 57 101 136 206 Total Time: 1:46:19.95 Average: 21:15.99 9 Hillcrest 280 15 29 63 80 93 96 104 Total Time: 1:47:00.65 Average: 21:24.13 10 Park City 285 16 48 50 72 99 Total Time: 1:47:07.82 Average: 21:25.57 11 Vallivue 291 4 18 27 105 137 156 177 Total Time: 1:46:30.23 Average: 21:18.05 12 Meridian 319 6 53 64 89 107 169 171 Total Time: 1:47:31.62 Average: 21:30.33 13 Stansbury 331 23 37 76 83 112 129 142 Total Time: 1:48:13.39 Average: 21:38.68 14 Rock Springs 333 24 52 65 94 98 197 203 Total Time: 1:48:09.72 Average: 21:37.95 15 Timberline 421 17 73 77 116 138 180 191 Total Time: 1:50:14.39 Average: 22:02.88 16 Skyview 428 59 62 84 110 113 134 Total Time: 1:50:24.38 Average: 22:04.88 17 Ogden 459 12 35 100 153 159 186 214 Total Time: 1:51:27.85 Average: 22:17.57 18 Mountain Home 463 28 54 68 115 198 Total Time: 1:52:12.02 Average: 22:26.41 19 Eagle 468 67 87 92 102 120 161 179 Total Time: 1:51:22.01 Average: 22:16.41 20 Emmett 485 30 74 91 103 187 190 201 Total Time: 1:52:23.43 Average: 22:28.69 21 Hermiston 517 22 106 124 126 139 150 Total Time: 1:52:03.18 Average: 22:24.64 22 Orem 563 41 86 131 135 170 173 175 Total Time: 1:53:47.53 Average: 22:45.51 23 Alta 585 43 114 122 151 155 Total Time: 1:54:10.28 Average: 22:50.06 24 Middleton 646 82 90 154 158 162 204 210 Total Time: 1:56:23.78 Average: 23:16.76 25 Kuna 654 49 95 130 181 199 209 Total Time: 1:57:08.88 Average: 23:25.78 26 Wood River 666 51 109 144 178 184 188 212 Total Time: 1:56:50.69 Average: 23:22.14 27 Nampa 680 81 85 118 185 211 Total Time: 1:59:57.69 Average: 23:59.54 28 Century 699 88 132 145 152 182 Total Time: 1:57:19.14 Average: 23:27.83 29 Twin Falls 707 97 141 147 157 165 167 172 Total Time: 1:57:22.25 Average: 23:28.45 30 Borah 745 108 125 127 189 196 200 213 Total Time: 1:58:45.03 Average: 23:45.01 31 Skyline-ID 802 123 146 174 176 183 194 202 Total Time: 2:00:16.06 Average: 24:03.22 32 Lowry 841 133 143 168 192 205 Total Time: 2:02:05.09 Average: 24:25.02 33 Tooele 943 140 193 195 207 208 Total Time: 2:07:21.66 Average: 25:28.34 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Varsity D2 XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Firth 48 3 4 6 17 18 Total Time: 1:45:43.71 Average: 21:08.75 2 Timberlake 71 2 9 13 22 25 53 68 Total Time: 1:48:32.98 Average: 21:42.60 3 Union 138 7 8 36 42 45 55 63 Total Time: 1:54:40.30 Average: 22:56.06 4 Nampa Christian 147 14 19 21 43 50 51 82 Total Time: 1:55:44.99 Average: 23:09.00 5 Nyssa 186 20 32 35 37 62 70 78 Total Time: 1:59:00.68 Average: 23:48.14 6 New Plymouth 191 10 30 38 46 67 71 75 Total Time: 1:59:04.09 Average: 23:48.82 7 Weiser 191 1 12 41 61 76 Total Time: 1:58:42.44 Average: 23:44.49 8 Kimberly 201 28 33 44 47 49 56 66 Total Time: 2:00:29.13 Average: 24:05.83 9 McCall-Donnelly 206 5 16 54 59 72 Total Time: 1:59:37.57 Average: 23:55.52 10 Hermiston 226 26 39 40 57 64 Total Time: 2:01:47.06 Average: 24:21.42 11 Umatilla 235 23 27 31 69 85 Total Time: 2:04:19.54 Average: 24:51.91 12 Gooding 238 11 24 29 86 88 Total Time: 2:07:59.34 Average: 25:35.87 13 Parma 314 34 58 65 77 80 89 Total Time: 2:10:20.06 Average: 26:04.02 14 West Side 320 15 60 74 84 87 Total Time: 2:13:09.24 Average: 26:37.85 15 Payette 333 48 52 73 79 81 83 Total Time: 2:12:35.57 Average: 26:31.12 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Elite HS XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Davis 65 9 10 14 15 17 52 53 Total Time: 1:21:41.15 Average: 16:20.23 2 Lewis and Clark 106 2 19 22 30 33 69 94 Total Time: 1:22:10.32 Average: 16:26.07 3 North Central 112 3 5 27 34 43 63 79 Total Time: 1:22:03.16 Average: 16:24.64 4 Mountain View UT 173 16 25 37 41 54 80 88 Total Time: 1:23:48.94 Average: 16:45.79 5 Eagle 201 24 26 44 45 62 64 76 Total Time: 1:24:23.20 Average: 16:52.64 6 Orem 221 23 38 40 50 70 105 112 Total Time: 1:24:37.58 Average: 16:55.52 7 Park City 242 7 32 55 66 82 101 109 Total Time: 1:24:40.92 Average: 16:56.19 8 Timberline 248 21 29 47 59 92 122 138 Total Time: 1:25:09.19 Average: 17:01.84 9 Page 285 28 48 56 72 81 124 128 Total Time: 1:25:42.52 Average: 17:08.51 10 Twin Falls 285 8 18 65 67 127 137 Total Time: 1:25:34.57 Average: 17:06.92 11 Hermiston 291 20 49 58 77 87 121 131 Total Time: 1:25:41.63 Average: 17:08.33 12 Kearns 293 12 13 68 98 102 Total Time: 1:25:36.80 Average: 17:07.36 13 Timpanogos 302 11 46 71 74 100 129 132 Total Time: 1:25:50.46 Average: 17:10.10 14 Highland - P 336 1 61 83 84 107 116 Total Time: 1:25:35.58 Average: 17:07.12 15 Bishop Kelly 350 35 39 73 93 110 117 134 Total Time: 1:26:39.16 Average: 17:19.84 16 Castle View 361 4 51 78 103 125 126 130 Total Time: 1:26:33.62 Average: 17:18.73 17 Capital 375 6 75 91 99 104 133 136 Total Time: 1:26:44.78 Average: 17:20.96 18 Skyline-UT 421 36 85 86 106 108 111 119 Total Time: 1:27:39.76 Average: 17:31.96 19 Challis 423 42 57 89 115 120 Total Time: 1:27:56.99 Average: 17:35.40 20 Rock Springs 432 31 95 96 97 113 118 123 Total Time: 1:28:00.98 Average: 17:36.20 21 East 618 90 114 135 139 140 142 145 Total Time: 1:33:02.75 Average: 18:36.55 22 Canyon Ridge 634 60 141 143 144 146 147 Total Time: 1:37:55.20 Average: 19:35.04 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Elite HS XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Ogden 82 8 9 10 27 28 54 64 Total Time: 1:36:22.70 Average: 19:16.54 2 Davis 97 2 12 20 30 33 42 58 Total Time: 1:36:45.65 Average: 19:21.13 3 Park City 127 16 17 21 36 37 38 52 Total Time: 1:38:11.67 Average: 19:38.34 4 Boise 174 5 14 26 63 66 97 111 Total Time: 1:38:37.60 Average: 19:43.52 5 Alta 213 24 39 40 51 59 72 90 Total Time: 1:40:16.48 Average: 20:03.30 6 Timpanogos 220 29 34 43 49 65 105 112 Total Time: 1:40:26.95 Average: 20:05.39 7 Bishop Kelly 221 3 13 53 61 91 95 101 Total Time: 1:39:26.51 Average: 19:53.31 8 Mountain View UT 233 11 19 48 62 93 104 116 Total Time: 1:40:22.22 Average: 20:04.45 9 Skyline-UT 241 7 46 50 68 70 73 85 Total Time: 1:40:10.58 Average: 20:02.12 10 Eagle 260 6 22 71 79 82 84 96 Total Time: 1:40:38.69 Average: 20:07.74 11 Page 277 32 47 56 67 75 80 81 Total Time: 1:41:37.15 Average: 20:19.43 12 Rocky Mountain 283 44 45 57 60 77 110 121 Total Time: 1:41:44.53 Average: 20:20.91 13 Orem 292 1 25 86 88 92 99 108 Total Time: 1:41:14.80 Average: 20:14.96 14 Highland - P 297 18 35 74 83 87 89 103 Total Time: 1:42:07.81 Average: 20:25.57 15 East 347 4 23 94 109 117 118 123 Total Time: 1:45:07.87 Average: 21:01.58 16 Twin Falls 376 31 69 76 98 102 107 Total Time: 1:44:31.99 Average: 20:54.40 17 Lewis and Clark 402 15 41 113 114 119 122 Total Time: 1:47:46.54 Average: 21:33.31 18 Capital 454 55 78 100 106 115 120 124 Total Time: 1:47:37.57 Average: 21:31.52 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Varsity D1 XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Davis 99 6 14 23 27 29 36 43 Total Time: 1:25:07.90 Average: 17:01.58 2 Boise 113 10 13 19 22 49 107 155 Total Time: 1:25:30.46 Average: 17:06.10 3 Ogden 154 3 17 30 42 62 82 86 Total Time: 1:25:49.73 Average: 17:09.95 4 Mountain Crest 170 12 21 39 45 53 60 69 Total Time: 1:26:31.37 Average: 17:18.28 5 Kuna 209 2 15 35 64 93 104 114 Total Time: 1:26:31.11 Average: 17:18.23 6 Meridian 211 7 8 44 74 78 98 99 Total Time: 1:26:58.24 Average: 17:23.65 7 North Central 235 26 37 52 59 61 109 115 Total Time: 1:27:32.82 Average: 17:30.57 8 Stansbury 260 1 48 55 75 81 83 96 Total Time: 1:27:04.44 Average: 17:24.89 9 Wood River 282 5 34 47 63 133 162 181 Total Time: 1:27:49.41 Average: 17:33.89 10 Eagle 284 25 51 54 70 84 91 124 Total Time: 1:28:08.47 Average: 17:37.70 11 Rocky Mountain 298 28 56 57 72 85 92 123 Total Time: 1:28:21.41 Average: 17:40.29 12 Hillcrest 315 11 33 65 94 112 146 Total Time: 1:28:27.50 Average: 17:41.50 13 Centennial 347 32 38 67 80 130 135 166 Total Time: 1:29:05.94 Average: 17:49.19 14 Skyline-ID 417 31 68 97 100 121 142 170 Total Time: 1:30:00.42 Average: 18:00.09 15 Mountain View ID 440 50 73 76 89 152 Total Time: 1:30:33.95 Average: 18:06.79 16 Preston 458 18 102 108 110 120 161 177 Total Time: 1:30:43.82 Average: 18:08.77 17 Judge Memorial 461 46 79 103 116 117 122 125 Total Time: 1:30:56.60 Average: 18:11.32 18 Skyview 471 41 71 88 134 137 139 Total Time: 1:30:56.43 Average: 18:11.29 19 Star Valley 472 24 40 118 140 150 174 Total Time: 1:31:04.40 Average: 18:12.88 20 Middleton 513 16 77 87 160 173 187 Total Time: 1:31:58.44 Average: 18:23.69 21 Borah 537 4 119 131 132 151 165 193 Total Time: 1:31:37.64 Average: 18:19.53 22 Elko 564 58 66 126 156 158 169 171 Total Time: 1:32:25.21 Average: 18:29.05 23 Orem 577 90 105 111 128 143 147 149 Total Time: 1:32:27.85 Average: 18:29.57 24 McCall-Donnelly 616 9 127 136 153 191 Total Time: 1:34:19.38 Average: 18:51.88 25 Century 628 20 113 138 168 189 194 Total Time: 1:34:30.23 Average: 18:54.05 26 Mountain Home 711 95 101 164 172 179 Total Time: 1:35:29.99 Average: 19:06.00 27 Nampa 723 106 145 148 157 167 180 184 Total Time: 1:35:09.90 Average: 19:01.98 28 Columbia 814 141 144 159 182 188 Total Time: 1:37:32.28 Average: 19:30.46 29 Tooele 845 129 163 178 185 190 Total Time: 1:39:00.22 Average: 19:48.05 30 Emmett 922 175 176 183 192 196 Total Time: 1:44:11.91 Average: 20:50.39 31 Lowry 930 154 186 195 197 198 Total Time: 1:51:43.48 Average: 22:20.70 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Varsity D2 XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Nyssa 82 2 11 16 26 27 32 41 Total Time: 1:28:37.80 Average: 17:43.56 2 West Side 99 4 5 8 13 69 71 74 Total Time: 1:28:38.25 Average: 17:43.65 3 Salmon 125 12 22 25 30 36 103 Total Time: 1:31:22.68 Average: 18:16.54 4 Greenleaf Friends 147 15 18 31 38 45 59 Total Time: 1:32:06.56 Average: 18:25.32 5 Union 173 17 24 35 43 54 81 119 Total Time: 1:33:02.73 Average: 18:36.55 6 Kimberly 195 14 20 50 55 56 90 Total Time: 1:33:36.00 Average: 18:43.20 7 Firth 202 1 29 47 62 63 83 84 Total Time: 1:33:00.91 Average: 18:36.19 8 Hermiston 236 6 33 60 67 70 93 Total Time: 1:34:21.23 Average: 18:52.25 9 Umatilla 238 7 44 52 58 77 89 101 Total Time: 1:34:53.75 Average: 18:58.75 10 Nampa Christian 244 19 34 48 68 75 113 Total Time: 1:35:02.59 Average: 19:00.52 11 Payette 259 21 40 42 76 80 82 98 Total Time: 1:35:29.75 Average: 19:05.95 12 Baker 268 9 28 66 79 86 96 108 Total Time: 1:35:16.22 Average: 19:03.25 13 Gooding 292 3 49 61 87 92 94 111 Total Time: 1:35:53.83 Average: 19:10.77 14 New Plymouth 292 23 51 53 65 100 110 112 Total Time: 1:37:08.79 Average: 19:25.76 15 Weiser 322 37 46 64 78 97 109 114 Total Time: 1:37:55.32 Average: 19:35.07 16 Victory Charter 338 10 72 73 88 95 104 117 Total Time: 1:37:30.28 Average: 19:30.06 17 Parma 388 39 57 91 99 102 106 115 Total Time: 1:40:26.85 Average: 20:05.37 18 Wendell 531 85 105 107 116 118 Total Time: 1:47:58.75 Average: 21:35.75 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC College XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Byu 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 Total Time: 1:32:25.63 Average: 18:29.13 2 Boise State 60 10 11 12 13 14 17 19 Total Time: 1:39:45.96 Average: 19:57.20 3 Northwest Nazarene 65 7 9 15 16 18 23 27 Total Time: 1:38:48.65 Average: 19:45.73 4 Westminster College 114 20 21 22 25 26 29 31 Total Time: 1:47:11.16 Average: 21:26.24 5 Treasure Valley 147 24 28 30 32 33 34 35 Total Time: 1:55:27.62 Average: 23:05.53 Men - Team Scores 8000m XC College XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Northwest Nazarene 26 1 3 5 7 10 14 17 Total Time: 2:13:07.07 Average: 26:37.42 2 Boise State 44 2 4 11 12 15 20 Total Time: 2:15:14.11 Average: 27:02.83 3 Treasure Valley 67 6 9 13 18 21 22 23 Total Time: 2:18:02.53 Average: 27:36.51 4 Westminster College 92 8 16 19 24 25 31 Total Time: 2:20:28.20 Average: 28:05.64 5 Boise State TC 140 26 27 28 29 30 32 Total Time: 2:28:35.31 Average: 29:43.07 Women - Team Scores 3000m XC MS XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Sawtooth MS 54 5 6 10 13 20 28 Total Time: 1:07:15.27 Average: 13:27.06 2 Vallivue MS 63 2 3 15 21 22 23 44 Total Time: 1:07:21.88 Average: 13:28.38 3 Eagle MS 80 1 7 8 30 34 38 54 Total Time: 1:07:15.50 Average: 13:27.10 4 Sunridge MS 101 4 14 19 25 39 40 53 Total Time: 1:09:33.54 Average: 13:54.71 5 River Glen 149 11 12 16 45 65 67 Total Time: 1:12:16.01 Average: 14:27.21 6 Lewis Clark MS 153 9 17 33 46 48 56 62 Total Time: 1:11:46.09 Average: 14:21.22 7 Mountain Home MS 218 18 27 41 57 75 84 Total Time: 1:16:24.43 Average: 15:16.89 8 Nyssa MS 256 37 49 50 51 69 70 73 Total Time: 1:17:06.85 Average: 15:25.37 9 Magic Valley Runners 263 24 35 58 59 87 Total Time: 1:19:54.44 Average: 15:58.89 10 Parma MS 275 29 43 52 71 80 92 Total Time: 1:19:25.86 Average: 15:53.18 11 Treasure Valley Catholic 275 31 42 60 68 74 Total Time: 1:18:58.67 Average: 15:47.74 12 Sage Valley MS 287 32 36 66 76 77 81 83 Total Time: 1:20:28.06 Average: 16:05.62 13 Emmett MS 333 26 61 79 82 85 88 Total Time: 1:25:02.09 Average: 17:00.42 14 North Star MS 357 47 55 72 90 93 Total Time: 1:30:21.98 Average: 18:04.40 15 New Plymouth MS 380 63 64 78 86 89 91 94 Total Time: 1:28:39.21 Average: 17:43.85 Men - Team Scores 3000m XC MS XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Vallivue MS 73 3 14 15 19 22 56 65 Total Time: 59:29.87 Average: 11:53.98 2 River Glen 78 2 6 7 17 46 99 104 Total Time: 58:43.68 Average: 11:44.74 3 Eagle MS 94 4 11 20 23 36 60 69 Total Time: 1:00:12.66 Average: 12:02.54 4 Irving 106 1 16 18 21 50 Total Time: 59:39.39 Average: 11:55.88 5 Emmett MS 153 8 28 37 39 41 80 86 Total Time: 1:02:29.16 Average: 12:29.84 6 Sawtooth MS 193 13 33 40 43 64 73 74 Total Time: 1:03:50.89 Average: 12:46.18 7 Magic Valley Runners 213 29 32 45 53 54 63 88 Total Time: 1:04:32.04 Average: 12:54.41 8 Sunridge MS 226 9 31 49 61 76 83 84 Total Time: 1:04:22.19 Average: 12:52.44 9 North Boise 235 10 25 62 68 70 72 92 Total Time: 1:04:58.99 Average: 12:59.80 10 Challis MS 272 12 30 42 81 107 112 Total Time: 1:06:35.23 Average: 13:19.05 11 Gooding MS 308 5 24 55 111 113 114 Total Time: 1:08:31.12 Average: 13:42.23 12 Mountain Home MS 309 26 27 82 85 89 Total Time: 1:07:13.27 Average: 13:26.66 13 Nyssa MS 312 35 47 58 79 93 101 103 Total Time: 1:07:28.18 Average: 13:29.64 14 Victory Charter MS 329 38 52 67 75 97 105 Total Time: 1:07:59.26 Average: 13:35.86 15 North Star MS 333 34 44 77 78 100 106 108 Total Time: 1:08:07.79 Average: 13:37.56 16 Sage Valley MS 371 57 59 66 87 102 Total Time: 1:09:33.01 Average: 13:54.61 17 Liberty Charter MS 475 48 71 116 119 121 Total Time: 1:19:39.48 Average: 15:55.90 18 Parma MS 490 90 94 95 96 115 Total Time: 1:13:40.52 Average: 14:44.11 19 New Plymouth MS 501 51 98 110 120 122 Total Time: 1:21:08.60 Average: 16:13.72 20 Compass Charter 558 91 109 117 118 123 Total Time: 1:22:55.28 Average: 16:35.06

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Bob Firman Invite
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 52 2 466  
2013 1 78 3 253  
2012 1 56 2 117  
2011 1 40 2 89  
2010 1 20 1 11  
2009 1 16 2 97  
2008 1 1 1 19 1
2007   7