Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Jun 12th

YearResultsNews 
*20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Midwest Meet of Champions - Track & Field

 

2010 Results - Midwest Meet of Champions Track

Published by
Shane   on Jun 17 2010, 09:20 PM
Licensed to Northrop High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2010 04:57 PM
Midwest Meet of Champions - 6/12/2010
Northrop High School
Results

Event 2 Men High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet: M 7-02 2008 Ryan Fleck, Ohio
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Dudley, Jamil Ohio 7-01.00 10
2 Beeler, Johnathan Michigan 7-00.00 8
3 Gerbick, Matt Indiana 6-08.00 6
4 Cureton, Shayne Indiana J6-08.00 4
5 Chapell, Trent Michigan 6-07.00 2
6 Patterson, Christian Ohio J6-07.00 1
7 Jauregui, Travis Indiana 6-04.00
7 Vyletel, Dennis Michigan 6-04.00
7 Favor, Tevin Ohio 6-04.00

Event 4 Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Meet: M 16-09 2008 Kevin Schipper, Indiana
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ferguson, Steve Michigan 16-00.00 10
2 Hop, Nathan Michigan 15-09.00 7
2 Hicks, Austin Ohio 15-09.00 7
4 Babits, Max Michigan 15-06.00 4
5 Jackson, Kevin Indiana J14-06.00 1.50
5 Kochert, Ryan Ohio J14-06.00 1.50
7 Marshall, Cody Ohio J14-06.00
8 Ferrell, Byron Indiana 13-06.00
-- Swails, Hunter Indiana NH

Event 6 Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
Meet: M 25-01.50 1985 Marcus Chambers, Indiana
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gerbick, Matt Indiana 23-06.75 10
2 Dewberry, Aaron Michigan 23-03.50 8
3 Cureton, Shayne Indiana 22-11.25 6
4 Jones, Bryan Ohio 22-08.75 4
5 Hill, Jody Michigan J22-06.00 1
6 Myers, Anthony Michigan J22-06.00 2
7 Chaney, Cody Ohio 22-01.25
8 Boone, Justin Indiana 21-06.50
9 Harrison, Jeremy Ohio 20-06.75

Event 10 Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Meet: M 195-06 1996 Ben Jackson, Indiana
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hoty, Matt Ohio 183-04 10
2 Kent, Isiah Ohio 182-05 8
3 James, Antonio Michigan 175-02 6
4 Gaumer, Justin Michigan 170-01 4
5 Applegate, Justin Indiana 167-07 2
6 Tate, Sanchez Indiana 163-06 1
7 Getts, Geoff Indiana 146-04
-- Brode, Dustin Ohio ND
-- VanKapen, Lee Michigan ND

Event 12 Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
Meet: M 65-06.50 1985 Neil Eubank, Indiana
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brode, Dustin Ohio 67-01.50M 10
2 Kent, Isiah Ohio 64-10.00 8
3 Patterson, Adam Ohio 58-10.50 6
4 Zollman, Jeremiah Indiana 58-05.00 4
5 Roosen, Jon Michigan 54-11.00 2
6 Kamps, John Michigan J54-08.00 1
7 Brock, Andrew Indiana J54-08.00
8 Vivance, Brad Indiana 52-02.00
-- James, Antonio Michigan ND

Event 14 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet: M 7:32.79 2001 , Ohio
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ohio 'A' 7:43.45 10
1) Roper, Marteze 2) Brown, Kevin
3) Adams, Brad 4) McFann, Harry
2 Michigan 'A' 7:44.18 6
1) Kern, Nick 2) Allinder, Kyle
3) Valade, Tommy 4) Sani, Mohammed
3 Indiana 'A' 7:50.86 2
1) Hansen, Chris 2) Fauser, Mike
3) Johnson, Traishaun 4) Medhane, Amanuel

Event 16 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet: M 13.62 1988 Edward Williams, Illinois
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bogle, Demoye Ohio 13.96 10
2 McDaniels, Donte Ohio 14.19 8
3 Gaskins, Alex Ohio 14.40 6
4 Noeker, Cory Michigan 14.56 4
5 Wright, Jeremiah Indiana 14.59 2
6 Bates, Dalton Michigan 14.63 1
7 Tuttle, Max Indiana 14.76
8 Machin, Steven Michigan 15.13
9 Rose, Robert Indiana 15.26

Event 18 Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet: M 10.46 1987 Corey Prior and Marvin Setzer, MIchigan, Ind
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spooney, John Ohio 11.06 10
2 Zitnik, Andrew Ohio 11.09 8
3 Rolle, Chris Michigan J11.09 6
4 Parsons, Ross Michigan 11.10 4
5 Brown, Laron Ohio 11.19 2
6 Brueggeman, Thomas Indiana 11.26 1
7 Shank, Khyran Indiana 11.36
8 Wade, Dallas Michigan 11.43
9 Hobbs, Phillip Indiana 11.46

Event 20 Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet: M 1:25.49 2006 , Ohio
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ohio 'A' 1:25.70 10
1) Gaskins, Alex 2) Bogle, Demoye
3) Zitnik, Andrew 4) Willey, Jacob
2 Indiana 'A' 1:26.46 6
1) Broaden, John 2) Cordova, Leo
3) Housley, Keith 4) Wright, Jeremiah
-- Michigan 'A' DQ
1) Scott, Chris 2) Anthony, Charles
3) Arriguzo, Michael 4) Ingram, Jaifus

Event 22 Men 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: M 4:07.19 1982 Earl Jones, MIchigan
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Byrne, Tyler Indiana 4:16.76 10
2 Hancke, Ian Michigan 4:17.49 8
3 Gambill, Drew Indiana 4:17.83 6
4 Timiney, Morgan Michigan 4:18.49 4
5 Porter, Dan Indiana 4:18.56 2
6 Liston, Brad Ohio 4:19.10 1
7 Rupe, Eric Ohio 4:20.80
8 Popielarz, Matt Michigan 4:25.67
9 Hix, Peter Ohio 4:36.78

Event 24 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet: M 40.05 1990 , Ohio
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Michigan 'A' 41.17 10
1) Henry, Jonathan 2) Wade, Dallas
3) Dudley, Erik 4) Dantuma, Kody
2 Indiana 'A' 41.47 6
1) Harris, Darnell 2) Shank, Khyran
3) Brueggeman, Thomas 4) Tharp, Charles
3 Ohio 'A' 41.60 2
1) Harrison, Jeremy 2) Bogle, Demoye
3) Zitnik, Andrew 4) Spooney, John

Event 26 Men 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: M 46.55 1990 Darnell Hall, Michigan
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Feeney, Pat Indiana 48.02 10
2 Barnes, Austen Indiana 48.78 8
3 Brown, Laron Ohio 48.88 6
4 McNair, Rob Ohio 48.92 4
5 Mohamed, Mohamed Michigan 49.05 2
6 Hall, Spencer Michigan 49.15 1
7 Holman, Clay Michigan 49.69
8 Nay, Adam Indiana 52.19

Event 28 Men 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet: M 36.34 2001 Derrick Williams, Ohio
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arastu, Ali Michigan 36.98 10
2 Bogle, Demoye Ohio 37.45 8
3 Tuttle, Max Indiana 37.68 6
4 Comar, Waquiem Ohio 37.95 4
5 Teitsma, Chris Michigan 37.98 2
6 Hurst, Deonte' Michigan 38.08 1
7 Skamay, Ray Indiana 38.25
8 Hoffman, Logan Indiana 38.81
9 Gaskins, Alex Ohio 40.45

Event 30 Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: M 1:49.27 2009 Tommy Brinn, Michigan
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hiltner, Jake Ohio 1:50.51 10
2 Hendershot, Nathan Indiana 1:50.87 8
3 Butler, Seth Ohio 1:51.44 6
4 Jones, Sean Ohio 1:51.98 4
5 Cox, Isaac Michigan 1:52.31 2
6 Waterman, Jason Indiana 1:52.41 1
7 Davis, Tavarrio Michigan 1:52.84
8 Buzzard, Warren Michigan 1:54.98
9 Tourney, Julian Indiana 2:03.99

Event 32 Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet: M 20.87 1988 Marvin Setzer, Indiana
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zitnik, Andrew Ohio 21.67 10
2 Rolle, Chris Michigan 21.68 8
3 Parsons, Ross Michigan 21.70 6
4 Broaden, John Indiana 21.78 4
5 Housley, Keith Indiana 21.82 2
6 Spooney, John Ohio 21.90 1
7 Scott, Chris Michigan 22.09
8 Cordova, Leo Indiana 22.11
9 McDaniels, Donte Ohio 22.85

Event 34 Men 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: M 8:57.16 2005 Lex Williams, Michigan
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Goodwin, Andrew Ohio 9:16.29 10
2 Ohlman, Tom Indiana 9:20.82 8
3 Osborne, David Indiana 9:22.96 6
4 Kiefer, John Ohio 9:31.60 4
5 Karr, Nathan Michigan 9:34.07 2
6 Blazczyk, Mike Michigan 9:36.44 1
7 Carruthers, Ben Michigan 9:39.30
8 Fife, Nolan Indiana 9:47.22
9 Fresenko, Nick Ohio 10:19.98

Event 36 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet: M 3:09.39 2008 , Ohio
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Indiana 'A' 3:12.41 10
1) Feeney, Pat 2) Rose, Robert
3) Parnell, Deshawn 4) Fleming, Michael
2 Michigan 'A' 3:13.18 6
1) Mohamed, Mohamed 2) Holman, Clay
3) Greene, LeRoy 4) Davis, Tavarrio
3 Ohio 'A' 3:14.38 2
1) Balzano, Robert 2) McNair, Rob
3) Hiltner, Jake 4) Brown, Laron


Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Ohio 201.50 2) Michigan 139
3) Indiana 132.50




Licensed to Northrop High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2010 05:06 PM
                     Midwest Meet of Champions - 6/12/2010                    
                             Northrop High School                             
                                    Results                                   
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: M  6-01  1986        Peggy Odita, Ohio                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tidman, Ellie                Indiana                5-09.00   10  
  2 Lomax, Rebecca               Indiana                5-08.00    8  
  3 Stein, Samantha              Michigan              J5-06.00    5  
  3 Mudd, Erica                  Ohio                  J5-06.00    5  
  5 Reid, Brittani               Ohio                  J5-04.00    1.50
  5 Suor, Aubree                 Michigan              J5-04.00    1.50
  7 Kuipers, Kelsey              Michigan              J5-04.00 
  8 Johnson, Rachel              Indiana                5-02.00 
 -- Good, Kaitlin                Ohio                        NH 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 12-09  2008        Mackenzie Wills, Ohio                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCardwell, Ellie            Indiana               13-00.00M  10  
  2 Tucker, Margo                Indiana              J13-00.00M   8  
  3 Rasnick, Sarah               Ohio                  12-06.00    6  
  4 Tatman, Kori                 Ohio                 J12-06.00    3  
  4 Hixson, Kristin              Michigan             J12-06.00    3  
  6 Birkmeier, Sarah             Michigan             J12-06.00    1  
  7 Morrissey, Kelly             Michigan              11-06.00 
  8 Rice, Lauren                 Indiana               11-00.00 
  9 Whaley, Amara                Ohio                  10-06.00 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 19-11  1994        Nekaya Ralls, Ohio                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Busbee, Erin                 Ohio                  19-06.00   10  
  2 McDonald, Fabia              Ohio                  18-04.50    8  
  3 Parks, Tessa                 Ohio                  18-00.75    6  
  4 Suor, Aubree                 Michigan              17-11.25    4  
  5 Mitchell, Denisha            Indiana               17-09.00    2  
  6 Watley, Ashley               Michigan              17-08.50    1  
  7 Tatum, Cora                  Indiana               17-07.75 
  8 Kuipers, Kelsey              Michigan              17-07.50 
  9 Cowden, Lauren               Indiana               17-02.00 
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 168-02  2007        Emily Pendleton, Ohio                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hiler, Andrea                Michigan                150-05   10  
  2 Molyet, Jessica              Ohio                    144-05    8  
  3 Stansel, Ianna               Michigan                143-07    6  
  4 May, Izzy                    Indiana                 135-08    4  
  5 Hill, LaTeasha               Indiana                 133-10    2  
  6 Hood, Valerie                Ohio                    128-02    1  
  7 Negrete, Stephanie           Indiana                 124-04 
  8 Patterson, Caitlyn           Michigan                110-02 
 -- Madison, Andrea              Ohio                        ND 
 
Event 11  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 49-08.50  2005        Ashley Muffett, Ohio                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alysha              Michigan              44-08.50   10  
  2 Hiler, Andrea                Michigan              44-04.00    8  
  3 Doan, M.J.                   Indiana               43-09.50    6  
  4 Gerbers, Chelsea             Indiana               43-02.25    4  
  5 Smith, Tiera                 Indiana               42-11.25    2  
  6 Carter, Amelia               Ohio                  41-00.50    1  
  7 Stansel, Ianna               Michigan              40-09.00 
  8 Hood, Valerie                Ohio                  39-11.25 
  9 Molyet, Jessica              Ohio                  39-05.25 
 
Event 13  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 8:56.83  1980        , Ohio                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio  'A'                                           9:02.64   10  
     1) Simko, Bekka                    2) Good, Kaitlin                 
     3) Bunker, Katie                   4) Peare, Allison                
  2 Michigan  'A'                                       9:08.38    6  
     1) Lofton, Debone                  2) Boudreau, Elizabeth           
     3) Lukianoff, Destinee             4) O'Connor, Leah                
  3 Indiana  'A'                                        9:37.38    2  
     1) McCoy, Caitlin                  2) Plenus, Megan                 
     3) Tirado, Ester                   4) Mornout, Jordan               
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 13.70  2001        Kandace Stone, Ohio                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Michigan                 13.76   10  
  2 Smith, Amber                 Ohio                     14.06    8  
  3 McDonald, Fabia              Ohio                     14.53    6  
  4 Freeman, Whitney             Indiana                  14.73    4  
  5 Yanik, Megan                 Michigan                 14.76    2  
  6 Kollison, Saymah             Indiana                  14.86    1  
  7 Hughey, Xerina               Ohio                     14.90 
  8 Vierk, Katie                 Indiana                  15.00 
  9 Carter, Zevin                Michigan                 15.10 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 11.37  2007        Shayla Mahan, Michigan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sykes, Chesna                Ohio                     12.07   10  
  2 Owens, Nikita                Indiana                  12.17    8  
  3 Gholson, Shanice             Indiana                  12.27    6  
  4 Anjunwa, Jessica             Ohio                     12.33    4  
  5 Reiser, Katie                Ohio                     12.40    2  
  6 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Michigan                 12.47    1  
  7 Wade, Christina              Michigan                 12.83 
  8 Cowden, Lauren               Indiana                  12.90 
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 1:38.49  2008        , Michigan                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio  'A'                                           1:39.39   10  
     1) Hullum, Kachay                  2) Sykes, Chesna                 
     3) Hughey, Xerina                  4) Jamieson, Kathryn             
  2 Michigan  'A'                                       1:43.13    6  
     1) Taylor, Lydia                   2) Hart, Brandee                 
     3) Schoenle, Kayla                 4) Taylor, Diamond               
 -- Indiana  'A'                                             DQ 
     1) Hunter, Elise                   2) Brooks, Chloe                 
     3) Milton, Jasmine                 4) Newsome-Gunn, Avante          
 
Event 21  Women 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 4:48.37  1994        Kelly Smith, Michigan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goethals, Megan              Michigan               4:43.05M  10  
  2 Kroll, Sara                  Michigan               4:46.45M   8  
  3 DeSimone, Kate               Indiana                5:02.50    6  
  4 O'Connor, Leah               Michigan               5:04.77    4  
  5 Osborn, Hannah               Indiana                5:06.70    2  
  6 Whitlow, Kayla               Ohio                   5:09.97    1  
  7 Fisher, Sarah                Ohio                   5:11.04 
  8 Werge, Beth                  Indiana                5:20.22 
  9 Coonfare, Heather            Ohio                   5:22.22 
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 46.22  1991        , Indiana                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana  'A'                                          46.74   10  
     1) Ford, Lauren                    2) Cowden, Lauren                
     3) Owens, Nikita                   4) Gholson, Shanice              
  2 Ohio  'A'                                             47.31    6  
     1) James, Taylor                   2) Harbour, Amirah               
     3) Akomolede, Tiwa                 4) Reiser, Katie                 
  3 Michigan  'A'                                         48.55    2  
     1) Taylor, Lydia                   2) Owens-Mitchell, Bridgette     
     3) Green, Rosalynd                 4) Wade, Christina               
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 53.56  2008        Meshawn Graham, Ohio                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, Logan                 Indiana                  54.66   10  
  2 Barron, Daianna              Ohio                     55.50    8  
  3 Hutson, Erika                Ohio                     55.76    6  
  4 Morrison, Taylor             Indiana                  55.86    4  
  5 Arnold, Andrea               Ohio                     56.16    2  
  6 Spencer, Ahlivia             Indiana                  56.66    1  
  7 Beach, Maria                 Michigan                 57.00 
  8 Cataldo, Paige               Michigan                 58.30 
 
Event 27  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 41.22  2000        Dalanda Jackson, Ohio                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Amber                 Ohio                     42.54   10  
  2 Freeman, Whitney             Indiana                  43.44    8  
  3 Jamieson, Kathryn            Ohio                     NT       6  
  4 Yanik, Megan                 Michigan                 NT       4  
  5 Pryor, Jaelynn               Michigan                 NT       2  
  6 Kring, Taylor                Ohio                     NT       1  
    Gallardo, Karen              Michigan                 NT
    Czarnecki, Megan             Indiana                  NT
    Housel, Brittany             Indiana                  NT
 
NOTE: Timing system failure during race.
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 2:07.45  2005        Geena Gall, Michigan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goethals, Megan              Michigan               2:10.58   10  
  2 Carte, Kate                  Michigan               2:10.95    8  
  3 Simko, Bekka                 Ohio                   2:11.55    6  
  4 Peare, Allison               Ohio                   2:12.82    4  
  5 Bunker, Katie                Ohio                   2:14.52    2  
  6 Kirby, Christine             Indiana                2:14.55    1  
  7 Smith, Bre'anna              Indiana                2:15.02 
  8 Dempsey, Ariel               Michigan               2:16.89 
  9 Carney, McKenzie             Indiana                2:20.46 
 
Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 23.88  1988        Latricia Joyner, Ohio                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sykes, Chesna                Ohio                     24.28   10  
  2 Anjunwa, Jessica             Ohio                     24.58    8  
  3 Owens, Nikita                Indiana                  24.81    6  
  4 Ford, Lauren                 Indiana                  25.25    4  
  5 Reiser, Katie                Ohio                     25.35    2  
  6 Newsome-Gunn, Avante         Indiana                  25.38    1  
  7 Schoenle, Kayla              Michigan                 25.61 
  8 Hart, Brandee                Michigan                 25.95 
  9 Taylor, Lydia                Michigan                 26.88 
 
Event 33  Women 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 10:24.87  1996        Amy Yoder, Indiana                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McClanahan, Kaylee           Indiana               10:50.38   10  
  2 Pifer, Emily                 Ohio                  10:56.69    8  
  3 Vogelsong, Megan             Ohio                  11:00.22    6  
  4 Parks, Krista                Michigan              11:00.82    4  
  5 Sullivan, Danielle           Indiana               11:08.20    2  
  6 Crane, Erica                 Michigan              11:11.50    1  
  7 Payonk, Dana                 Indiana               11:18.04 
  8 Tomecek, Jordan              Michigan              12:09.63 
 
Event 35  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 3:44.96  1982        , Ohio                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio  'A'                                           3:43.49M  10  
     1) Hutson, Erika                   2) Sykes, Chesna                 
     3) Arnold, Andrea                  4) Barron, Daianna               
  2 Indiana  'A'                                        3:44.69M   6  
     1) Hayes, Logan                    2) Spencer, Ahlivia              
     3) Morrison, Taylor                4) Freeman, Whitney              
  3 Michigan  'A'                                       3:52.33    2  
     1) Beach, Maria                    2) Kroll, Sara                   
     3) Carte, Kate                     4) Lofton, Debone                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio                       195.50     2) Indiana                   148  
    3) Michigan                   129.50                                       


 
 
Post as: 
History for Midwest Meet of Champions Track and Field
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1