Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Sep 18th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*201334 3 4 
20121 3 3 
201015 4 15 
20091 1 
20081 1 
20071 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (5)
View
+
Photos (15)
View
+
Articles (4)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2010

FALCON XC INVITE

Coronado Wins Fosh-Soph Boys and Girls and Jr/Sr Girls

Foothill Wins Jr/Sr Boys

Complete Results/Photos and Winner Interviews Posted

 

 

2010 Results - Falcon XC Invitational

Published by
John Dixon of RS/NV   on Sep 18 2010, 05:27 PM

FALCON XC INVITE

CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS

9/18/2010

2.5 MILES

 

MEN'S

FRESHMEN/SOPHOMORE

 

SCORES

    1. Coronado                             33     4. Basic                               106

    2. Foothill                             40     5. Liberty                             125

    3. Secta                                71     6. Desert Oasis                        160

 

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Brian Marshall (10)            Foothill                                    13:28.8     1

    2.  Alan Ekanger (10)              Coronado                                    13:32.1     2

    3.  Ryan Gehring (10)              Coronado                                    13:32.4     3

    4.  Zach Zimdars (9)               Secta                                       13:41.8     4

    5.  Wyatt Ihmels (10)              Coronado                                    13:52.6     5

    6.  Arie Dennis (10)               Foothill                                    13:54.6     6

    7.  Noah Pinto                     Basic                                       13:57.9     7

    8.  Martin Ponce (9)               Secta                                       14:03.0     8

    9.  Alex Tarangel (10)             Coronado                                    14:10.6     9

   10.  Reymond Sanchez (10)           Foothill                                    14:19.7    10

   11.  Michael Shaffer (10)           Foothill                                    14:28.7    11

   12.  Max Hoeft (10)                 Foothill                                    14:32.2    12

   13.  Colin Schultz (10)             Liberty                                     14:37.3    13

   14.  Mark Hickey (10)               Coronado                                    14:37.9    14

   15.  Will Gibbs (10)                Basic                                       14:42.9    15

   16.  Jair Diaz (10)                 Secta                                       14:52.5    16

   17.  Austin Gruettener (10)         Foothill                                    14:54.3     P

   18.  Ryan Newman (10)               Foothill                                    14:56.4     P

   19.  Ryan Walker (10)               Foothill                                    14:57.3     -

   20.  Jeremy Sidell (10)             Foothill                                    14:59.8     -

   21.  Dyson Clement (9)              Coronado                                    15:03.6     P

   22.  Jesse Dalton (9)               Foothill                                    15:04.3     -

   23.  Daniel Brady (10)              Foothill                                    15:16.1     -

   24.  Daniel Martinez (10)           Canyon Springs                              15:23.2     -

   25.  Jonathan Alverez (10)          Secta                                       15:26.0    20

   26.  Kevin Colgan (10)              Coronado                                    15:28.7     P

   27.  Chris Rodriquez                Eldorado                                    15:29.1     -

   28.  Andrew Ketchum (10)            Foothill                                    15:42.2     -

   29.  Harrison Brown (11)            Boulder City                                15:42.5     -

   30.  Thomas Jaramillo (10)          Foothill                                    15:52.5     -

   31.  Alex Grant (9)                 Liberty                                     15:57.7    22

   32.  Dylan Dickson (10)             Foothill                                    16:04.1     -

   33.  Miguel Garcia (9)              Secta                                       16:05.5    23

   34.  Adam Morris (9)                Coronado                                    16:12.1     -

   35.  Cameron McCalla (9)            Coronado                                    16:12.6     -

   36.  Chandler Harkins               Boulder City                                16:14.3     -

   37.  Alfredo Ramirez (9)            Secta                                       16:14.7     P

   38.  Abram Armijo (10)              Coronado                                    16:15.8     -

   39.  Richard Derrick (10)           Coronado                                    16:17.8     -

   40.  Blake Ezor (9)                 Liberty                                     16:18.1    25

   41.  Jeremiah Brewer                Eldorado                                    16:24.5     -

   42.  Dillion Meeks                  Basic                                       16:25.5    26

   43.  Sawyer Tourek (9)              Coronado                                    16:28.1     -

   44.  Jeff Toy (10)                  Coronado                                    16:30.7     -

   45.  Dean Delliponti (9)            Desert Oasis                                16:31.3    27

   46.  Matt Klimek (9)                Coronado                                    16:36.4     -

   47.  Pat Turner (10)                Coronado                                    16:38.9     -

   48.  Terrill Betterly               Basic                                       17:01.4    28

   49.  Sean Pimentel (9)              Foothill                                    17:08.0     -

   50.  Anthony Handzel (10)           Foothill                                    17:13.6     -

   51.  Riley Moore (9)                Coronado                                    17:14.0     -

   52.  Ricardo Pelayo                 Sunrise                                     17:25.5     -

   53.  Luis Martinez                  Sunrise                                     17:29.3     -

   54.  Jaden Roberts (9)              Liberty                                     17:41.6    29

   55.  Ryan Samono (9)                Canyon Springs                              17:48.1     -

   56.  Samuel Stewart III             Basic                                       17:51.5    30

   57.  Nathan McIntosh (9)            Desert Oasis                                17:57.3    31

   58.  Eric Garcia (10)               Durango                                     18:00.9     -

   59.  Qadan Pavlides (10)            Basic                                       18:02.6     P

   60.  Sergio Leon                    Sunrise                                     18:29.5     -

   61.  Austin Loveland (10)           Coronado                                    18:33.6     -

   62.  Grant Mercer (10)              Coronado                                    18:41.0     -

   63.  Trevor Meads (9)               Pahrump                                     18:41.3     -

   64.  Taylor Long (9)                Foothill                                    18:56.9     -

   65.  David Rodriquez*               Durango                                     19:03.0     -

   66.  Jean-Paul Castro (9)           Desert Oasis                                19:20.4    33

   67.  Tyler Maatallah (9)            Coronado                                    19:21.3     -

   68.  Troy Wright                    Eldorado                                    19:24.2     -

   69.  Ryan Henderson (9)             Desert Oasis                                19:33.7    34

   70.  Napaul Cavazos (10)            Desert Oasis                                19:39.4    35

   71.  Bruce Gil                      Sunrise                                     19:41.8     -

   72.  Jacob Lopez (9)                Liberty                                     19:44.2    36

   73.  Tyler VanStone (9)             Foothill                                    20:03.4     -

   74.  Gilbert Duenas (9)             Pahrump                                     21:23.1     -

   75.  Dramani Gorum (9)              Liberty                                     22:12.0     P

   76.  Braxton Harris (10)            Pahrump                                     23:33.4     -

   77.  Kevin Greenhouse (10)          Desert Pines                                24:49.1     -

   78.  Michael Thomas                 Eldorado                                    28:00.7     -

   79.  Tyler Velasco                  Pahrump                                     30:39.4     -

   80.  Neland Cavazos (9)             Desert Oasis                                30:52.2     P

 

 

 

WOMEN'S

FRRESHMEN/SOPHOMORE

 

SCORES

    1. Coronado                             35     4. Secta                               119

    2. Foothill                             52     5. Liberty                             133

    3. Basic                                64     6. Durango                             135

 

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Jessica Tobler (10)            Boulder City                                16:00.9     -

    2.  Taylor Coss (10)               Secta                                       16:06.4     1

    3.  Alyse Vanek (9)                Foothill                                    16:16.9     2

    4.  Sara Dort (9)                  Coronado                                    16:19.8     3

    5.  Jessica Raymond (10)           Basic                                       16:27.9     4

    6.  Steffani Stokes (10)           Foothill                                    16:28.2     5

    7.  Katie Monaco (10)              Coronado                                    16:39.0     6

    8.  Logan Lucas (9)                Coronado                                    16:48.3     7

    9.  Emma Czenoinski (9)            Coronado                                    16:58.4     8

   10.  Ryanne Bailey (10)             Foothill                                    17:01.6     9

   11.  Gabby Vazquez (10)             Eldorado                                    17:06.6     -

   12.  Alexandra Acosta (10)          Basic                                       17:13.3    10

   13.  Ashley Godfrey (10)            Coronado                                    17:17.4    11

   14.  Kelly Smith (10)               Coronado                                    17:27.5     P

   15.  Melanie Harris                 Basic                                       17:36.6    13

   16.  Taylor Fraley (10)             Coronado                                    17:56.0     P

   17.  Theresa Marcos                 Del Sol                                     18:03.8     -

   18.  Austyn Orci (10)               Coronado                                    18:05.5     -

   19.  Maddy Thompson (9)             Coronado                                    18:07.5     -

   20.  Jennifer Dougherty (9)         Foothill                                    18:07.8    15

   21.  Kayla Herrera (10)             Liberty                                     18:18.4    16

   22.  Minniyia Wilson (9)            Canyon Springs                              18:19.6     -

   23.  Austin Martines (9)            Durango                                     18:27.1    17

   24.  Rina Vargas (10)               Coronado                                    18:28.2     -

   25.  Shira Cubero                   Basic                                       18:32.3    18

   26.  Megan McCarthy                 Basic                                       18:32.5    19

   27.  Elyssa Cuenca (10)             Secta                                       18:38.1    20

   28.  Kamra Anderson (10)            Foothill                                    18:55.8    21

   29.  Sierra Stepp (10)              Canyon Springs                              18:58.6     -

   30.  Karol Ramirez                  Del Sol                                     19:03.7     -

   31.  Taylor Strobbe (9)             Coronado                                    19:09.2     -

   32.  Ileanna Garcia (9)             Durango                                     19:12.7    22

   33.  Bailey Gallup                  Basic                                       19:14.3     P

   34.  Ciara Halliday (9)             Foothill                                    19:17.4     P

   35.  Cherokee Williams              Durango                                     19:21.0    25

   36.  Allison Rikalo (9)             Foothill                                    19:30.9     P

   37.  Alyson Hayon (10)              Coronado                                    19:31.4     -

   38.  Adrianna Bean (10)             Coronado                                    19:41.3     -

   39.  Axenya Kachen (10)             Liberty                                     19:54.3    27

   40.  Hannah Lane (9)                Pahrump                                     19:57.9     -

   41.  Megan McInerny (9)             Coronado                                    20:02.1     -

   42.  Haley Anderson (9)             Coronado                                    20:05.0     -

   43.  Vanessa Martinez (9)           Liberty                                     20:09.1    28

   44.  Alicia Villa                   Del Sol                                     20:09.7     -

   45.  Kelsi Theobald (9)             Liberty                                     20:14.1    29

   46.  Hollee Barnes (9)              Canyon Springs                              20:14.6     -

   47.  Kayla Sidenstricker (10)       Basic                                       20:49.1     P

   48.  Bailey Weirauch (9)            Foothill                                    20:49.4     -

   49.  Savannah Wagner                Eldorado                                    20:57.1     -

   50.  Janelle Thomas (9)             Foothill                                    21:03.9     -

   51.  Karen Nava (10)                Secta                                       21:24.9    31

   52.  Courtney Cates (9)             Secta                                       21:31.2    32

   53.  Kari Rushmeyer (9)             Liberty                                     21:35.5    33

   54.  Erin Cranor (10)               Del Sol                                     21:37.1     -

   55.  Monique Warner (9)             Durango                                     21:39.4    34

   56.  Melissa Maldonado (9)          Secta                                       21:49.2    35

   57.  Sidney Carigon (9)             Desert Oasis                                22:03.3     -

   58.  Alex Cernuto (9)               Desert Oasis                                22:04.2     -

   59.  Martha Triay (9)               Liberty                                     22:19.7     P

   60.  Alexis Dachs (10)              Durango                                     22:21.1    37

   61.  Amber Jones (9)                Foothill                                    22:28.8     -

   62.  Blaire Macneil (9)             Coronado                                    22:32.0     -

   63.  Savannah Hutchings             Basic                                       22:33.5     -

   64.  Niquel Nussear                 Boulder City                                22:43.5     -

   65.  Camille Clark (10)             Coronado                                    22:43.9     -

   66.  Brooke Macneil (9)             Coronado                                    23:01.3     -

   67.  Victoria Grady (10)            Coronado                                    23:07.1     -

   68.  Cindy Thai (10)                Durango                                     23:08.9     P

   69.  Skyler Halovich (9)            Foothill                                    23:10.4     -

   70.  Crystal Munguia                Basic                                       23:25.2     -

   71.  Sara Falline (10)              Foothill                                    23:29.3     -

   72.  Maria Duran                    Sunrise                                     23:31.0     -

   73.  Gabriela Acosta (9)            Foothill                                    23:38.3     -

   74.  Taylor Behring (10)            Coronado                                    23:59.5     -

   75.  Brook Ortiz                    Eldorado                                    24:27.8     -

   76.  Charity Chamberlain (9)        Secta                                       24:28.3     P

   77.  Liliana Rocha                  Eldorado                                    24:54.8     -

   78.  Kendra Dodson (9)              Foothill                                    24:57.4     -

   79.  Mariah Ellis (9)               Foothill                                    25:00.3     -

   80.  Madison Sargeant               Boulder City                                25:11.6     -

   81.  Melissa Fish (9)               Foothill                                    25:15.1     -

   82.  Catia Vasquez                  Sunrise                                     25:40.5     -

   83.  Cynthia Hernandez (10)         Secta                                       25:44.4     P

   84.  Pura Butcher                   Durango                                     25:50.4     P

   85.  Anissa Shelton (9)             Durango                                     26:15.2     -

   86.  Nicole Khoury (9)              Foothill                                    27:22.2     -

   87.  Jordyn Blumenthal (9)          Foothill                                    27:36.9     -

   88.  Marissa Morales (9)            Pahrump                                     28:50.1     -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN'S

JUNIOR/SENIOR

 

SCORES

1. Foothill                             60     6. Secta                               154

2. Basic                                68     7. Desert Oasis                        198

3. Durango                              69     8. Eldorado                            204

4. Coronado                             70     9. Pahrump                             224

5. Del Sol                             134

 

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Carl Greene (12)               Foothill                                    13:01.6     1

    2.  Kyler Campbell (11)            Foothill                                    13:15.9     2

    3.  Matt Shelton (12)              Durango                                     13:26.2     3

    4.  Casey Walter                   Del Sol                                     13:26.6     4

    5.  Cameron Neal (12)              Coronado                                    13:32.0     5

    6.  Alex Carrasco (12)             Coronado                                    13:33.5     6

    7.  Nick Priego                    Del Sol                                     13:36.7     7

    8.  Kaleb Stumbaugh (11)           Basic                                       13:40.2     8

    9.  Jonathan Stiles (11)           Basic                                       13:41.1     9

   10.  sebastian Hernandez (12)       Secta                                       13:42.7    10

   11.  Kevin Nitta (11)               Durango                                     13:49.2    11

   12.  Colin Abbott                   Eldorado                                    14:00.0    12

   13.  Kevin Beck (12)                Basic                                       14:02.1    13

   14.  Nick Ruiz (12)                 Durango                                     14:05.0    14

   15.  Stephan Maman                  Basic                                       14:09.9    15

   16.  Kyle Solloway (12)             Foothill                                    14:10.2    16

   17.  Tyler Gehring (13)             Coronado                                    14:18.7    17

   18.  Justin Thornley (12)           Coronado                                    14:19.1    18

   19.  Sami Mesgun (11)               Durango                                     14:27.0    19

   20.  Kyle Harris (12)               Foothill                                    14:27.3    20

   21.  Dean Winkelried (12)           Foothill                                    14:30.3    21

   22.  Brandon Oxborrow (11)          Durango                                     14:38.2    22

   23.  John Sneed (12)                Canyon Springs                              14:39.3     -

   24.  Mikeal Meeks (11)              Basic                                       14:53.0    23

   25.  Josh Nacion (12)               Coronado                                    14:54.3    24

   26.  Alex Kushner (12)              Desert Oasis                                14:57.1    25

   27.  Billy Wong                     Durango                                     14:58.0     P

   28.  Anthony Chavez                 Eldorado                                    15:11.7    27

   29.  Miles Mercer (11)              Coronado                                    15:12.0     P

   30.  Scott Goodsell (11)            Foothill                                    15:15.2     P

   31.  Kody Solloway (11)             Foothill                                    15:17.9     P

   32.  Brad Lugo                      Basic                                       15:19.6     P

   33.  Dilon Peterson                 Sunrise                                     15:20.0     -

   34.  Suti Torres (12)               Secta                                       15:25.0    32

   35.  Matt Christensen (11)          Secta                                       15:26.5    33

   36.  Soma Ishihara                  Del Sol                                     15:34.5    34

   37.  Nathaniel Jacobi (11)          Desert Oasis                                15:37.4    35

   38.  Dallin Waters (12)             Coronado                                    15:39.5     P

   39.  Nathan Richner                 Boulder City                                15:39.8     -

   40.  Riley Murnane                  Boulder City                                15:42.5     -

   41.  Kenneth Lai (11)               Durango                                     15:45.0     P

   42.  Stetson Barksoni (11)          Coronado                                    15:47.0     -

   43.  Matt Denning (12)              Pahrump                                     15:48.6    38

   44.  Shi-Quan Nettingham (10)       Desert Pines                                15:49.9     -

   45.  Tom Witzmann (11)              Coronado                                    15:54.0     -

   46.  Vincent Nava (12)              Secta                                       15:59.5    39

   47.  Kobee Acosta (11)              Secta                                       16:00.5    40

   48.  Obed Mireku                    Del Sol                                     16:07.5    41

   49.  Jackson Tait (11)              Coronado                                    16:09.1     -

   50.  Nick Madrid (12)               Foothill                                    16:11.2     -

   51.  Nick Mitchell (11)             Coronado                                    16:15.1     -

   52.  Micah Nauck (11)               Pahrump                                     16:17.6    42

   53.  Alex Madrid (12)               Secta                                       16:22.5     P

   54.  Ben Forsberg (11)              Coronado                                    16:26.5     -

   55.  Nathan Cavazos (12)            Desert Oasis                                16:30.1    44

   56.  Richard Vince                  Boulder City                                16:34.5     -

   57.  Aaron Rodriquez (12)           Desert Oasis                                16:36.8    45

   58.  Ben Wallace (11)               Foothill                                    16:39.3     -

   59.  Jerry Dillon (11)              Pahrump                                     16:42.0    46

   60.  Ralph Chaker (11)              Durango                                     17:00.9     -

   61.  Axl Tatoy (12)                 Liberty                                     17:08.4     -

   62.  Brandon VanStone (11)          Foothill                                    17:16.3     -

   63.  Robert Moynahan (11)           Pahrump                                     17:26.4    47

   64.  Aaron Moss                     Del Sol                                     17:26.5    48

   65.  Esteban Chaidez (11)           Durango                                     17:35.6     -

   66.  Darin Floyd (12)               Desert Oasis                                17:48.9    49

   67.  David Cano-Reyes               Del Sol                                     17:49.2     P

   68.  Skyler Bench (11)              Foothill                                    17:51.3     -

   69.  Dylan Dace (11)                Pahrump                                     17:54.2    51

   70.  Alec Hutson (11)               Foothill                                    17:54.6     -

   71.  Zach Grace (12)                Pahrump                                     17:56.6     P

   72.  Raymon Rosado                  Sunrise                                     17:57.1     -

   73.  David Gonzalez (9)             Durango                                     17:59.4     -

   74.  Albert Tinoco                  Eldorado                                    17:59.8    53

   75.  Corbin Loveland (12)           Coronado                                    18:02.8     -

   76.  Colton Freeze (12)             Coronado                                    18:08.9     -

   77.  Robert Schmidt                 Basic                                       18:54.5     P

   78.  Jordan Collins                 Eldorado                                    19:08.9    55

   79.  Steven McCaffrey               Del Sol                                     19:14.8     P

   80.  Chris Sims (11)                Del Sol                                     19:22.3     -

   81.  Fermin Barrios                 Del Sol                                     19:25.8     -

   82.  Jorge Hernandez                Eldorado                                    19:37.3    57

   83.  Jose Espino                    Sunrise                                     19:58.8     -

   84.  Yong Kwak (12)                 Desert Oasis                                20:27.8     P

   85.  Randel Ruiz                    Sunrise                                     20:47.7     -

   86.  Matt Rosado                    Eldorado                                    21:05.3     P

   87.  Edmond Rangel                  Del Sol                                     21:32.7     -

   88.  Mekyas Getahun (11)            Desert Oasis                                21:41.4     P

   89.  Jonathan Cuevas                Del Sol                                     21:53.1     -

   90.  Benjamin Sims (11)             Del Sol                                     21:54.0     -

   91.  Colin McAtee (12)              Pahrump                                     22:03.1     P

   92.  Antonio Walker (12)            Desert Pines                                22:12.5     -

   93.  Nick Powell (12)               Desert Oasis                                23:05.5     -

   94.  Adam Sims (11)                 Del Sol                                     25:14.2     -

 

 

 

 

WOMEN'S

JUNIOR/SENIOR

 

SCORES

    1. Coronado                             31     4. Basic                                77

    2. Foothill                             54     5. Desert Pines                        126

    3. Secta                                76

 

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Erin Smith (12)                Coronado                                    15:44.8     1

    2.  Cheyanne Jones (12)            Foothill                                    15:54.9     2

    3.  Krystal Hosaka (12)            Coronado                                    16:00.3     3

    4.  Stephanie Adams (12)           Boulder City                                16:20.7     -

    5.  Sage Long (11)                 Foothill                                    16:30.6     4

    6.  Casey Almeido (12)             Coronado                                    16:40.5     5

    7.  Bianca Vasilica (11)           Desert Oasis                                16:44.1     -

    8.  Erika Oceguera (11)            Basic                                       16:46.6     6

    9.  Lizbeth Aguilar (11)           Secta                                       16:46.9     7

   10.  Natasha Tomlinson              Basic                                       16:52.6     8

   11.  Mariah Millette (12)           Secta                                       16:59.0     9

   12.  Kylie Schmidt (11)             Coronado                                    17:01.7    10

   13.  Jessica Mendoza (11)           Foothill                                    17:02.3    11

   14.  Sami Forsberg (11)             Coronado                                    17:06.1    12

   15.  Bobbi Tibbits (11)             Coronado                                    17:09.9     P

   16.  Marisa Denton (12)             Desert Pines                                17:10.3    14

   17.  Michelle Garcia (11)           Secta                                       17:34.1    15

   18.  Sacha Moctezuma (12)           Foothill                                    17:56.4    16

   19.  Ally Ruggles (12)              Coronado                                    18:10.5     P

   20.  Iris Munguia (11)              Basic                                       18:16.7    18

   21.  Celina Capone (11)             Coronado                                    18:21.3     -

   22.  Aylssa Kuveke (11)             Basic                                       18:24.1    19

   23.  Madeline Foutz (11)            Coronado                                    18:41.0     -

   24.  Jordan Fraley (11)             Coronado                                    18:47.8     -

   25.  Iwona Reducha (12)             Secta                                       18:49.3    20

   26.  Jessica Dougherty (11)         Foothill                                    19:00.7    21

   27.  Katie Williams (11)            Foothill                                    19:12.7     P

   28.  Karla Macias (12)              Desert Oasis                                19:15.3     -

   29.  Keishia Greenhouse (12)        Desert Pines                                19:17.3    23

   30.  Danica Alvarado (11)           Foothill                                    19:20.6     P

   31.  Dana Prach (12)                Boulder City                                19:28.7     -

   32.  Jenni Hickey (12)              Coronado                                    19:30.5     -

   33.  Jessica Tarleton (12)          Coronado                                    19:32.9     -

   34.  Christian Peralta (12)         Desert Oasis                                19:36.3     -

   35.  Dianna Payan (12)              Secta                                       19:48.7    25

   36.  Lindsey Elliot (12)            Coronado                                    19:55.8     -

   37.  Erin Blackburn (12)            Durango                                     19:57.2     -

   38.  Shannon Donohue (12)           Coronado                                    19:59.8     -

   39.  Presley Power (11)             Basic                                       20:09.7    26

   40.  Miranda McCalla (12)           Coronado                                    20:11.4     -

   41.  Jasmine Curiel (12)            Secta                                       20:20.1     P

   42.  Elana Amador (11)              Coronado                                    20:23.1     -

   43.  Heaven Lingle                  Sunrise                                     20:23.7     -

   44.  Kara Baca (11)                 Foothill                                    20:30.7     -

   45.  Caroline Hart (11)             Del Sol                                     20:33.3     -

   46.  Carla Salazar (11)             Desert Pines                                20:38.2    28

   47.  Sara Gonzalez (12)             Durango                                     20:39.1     -

   48.  Lauren Elliot (12)             Coronado                                    20:40.4     -

   49.  Stephanie De la Cruz (11)      Secta                                       20:44.6     P

   50.  Brittani Harris (12)           Pahrump                                     20:45.4     -

   51.  Sarah DeLabarcena (12)         Foothill                                    20:47.6     -

   52.  Alexei Alvarado (11)           Coronado                                    20:53.6     -

   53.  Keana Greenhouse (10)          Desert Pines                                21:08.9    30

   54.  Jaquelyn Gutierrez (11)        Del Sol                                     21:09.6     -

   55.  Raynette Hines (9)             Desert Pines                                21:28.3    31

   56.  Nina Rush                      Boulder City                                21:56.6     -

   57.  Megan Shill (11)               Foothill                                    22:02.9     -

   58.  Victoria Salas (11)            Secta                                       22:07.1     -

   59.  Rachel Bowe (10)               Eldorado                                    22:20.2     -

   60.  Diamonte Centeno               Eldorado                                    22:49.8     -

   61.  Jasmin Manzano (12)            Desert Oasis                                22:51.3     -

   62.  Ashley Guerrero (12)           Foothill                                    23:14.0     -

   63.  Michelle* Garcia (11)          Desert Pines                                23:20.5     P

   64.  Wendy Alverado (10)            Desert Pines                                23:21.3     P

   65.  Haylie Brewer (11)             Foothill                                    23:28.3     -

   66.  Ashley Romo (12)               Basic                                       24:04.2     P

   67.  Sughra Husain                  Del Sol                                     24:29.7     -

   68.  Tori Rock (12)                 Pahrump                                     24:39.0     -

   69.  Colby Carrillo (12)            Sunrise                                     25:01.5     -

   70.  Nicole Washington (12)         Durango                                     25:02.1     -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Falcon XC Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 3 4 3 4  
2012 1   3 3  
2011 1 7 2 7  
2010 1 5 4 15  
2009 1   1    
2008 1   1    
2007 1   1    
Hashtags: #falcon #nevada