Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 May 28th to May 29th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

OFSAA South Regional Championships

 

2010 Results - OFSAA South Regionals

Published by
Matt   on May 28th 2010, 6:59pm
OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
May 28, 2010 to May 29, 2010
St Catharines, ON, CA
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 2k Steeple | 100h | 110h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | 1500m Wheelchair

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 80h | 100h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Ambulatory Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Whitehouse, Kyle   Kernahan Park 12.30 -0.1 1  
2 Kummer, William   Robert Bateman 14.33 -0.1 1  
3 Nolan, Lee   Robert Bateman 16.02 -0.1 1  
4 Miller, Brandon   Robert Bateman 18.04 -0.1 1  
 
Mens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jno-Pierre, Angus   Ascension of Our 11.24 +1.8 1  
2 Allotey, Dillando   St Edmund Campio 11.36 +1.8 1  
3 Ambrosio, Colton   Notre Dame Colle 11.50 +1.8 1  
4 Miller, Wes   Nelson 11.59 +1.8 1  
5 Walters, Shalmar   St Aloysius Gonz 11.65 +1.8 1  
6 Thomas, Reshayne   St Aloysius Gonz 11.70 +1.8 1  
7 Dyke, Warren Van   Westlane 11.74 +1.8 1  
8 timmis, mercer   Assumption - Bur 11.76 +1.8 1  
 
Mens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Jno-Pierre, Angus   Ascension of Our 11.23w +2.6 2  
3 Allotey, Dillando   St Edmund Campio 11.37w +2.6 2  
5 Ambrosio, Colton   Notre Dame Colle 11.40w +2.6 2  
2 Miller, Wes   Nelson 11.54 +1.8 1  
4 Walters, Shalmar   St Aloysius Gonz 11.64 +1.8 1  
6 Thomas, Reshayne   St Aloysius Gonz 11.64w +2.6 2  
7 Dyke, Warren Van   Westlane 11.72 +1.8 1  
8 timmis, mercer   Assumption - Bur 11.73 +1.8 1  
9 Doe, William Pitt   St Joan of Arc - 11.76 +1.8 1  
10 Swick, Tyler   Bishop Ryan 11.96 +1.8 1  
11 Lauffman, Cam   Bishop Tonnos 12.05w +2.6 2  
12 Christiansen, Thomas   Laura Secord 12.17 +1.8 1  
 
Mens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Barker, Deion   St Marcellinus 11.40 +1.4 1  
2 Johnson, Jadon   St Marquerite d 11.42 +1.4 1  
3 March, Dwayne   St Edmund Campio 11.61 +1.4 1  
4 Wu, Marcus   Westmount - Hami 11.64 +1.4 1  
5 Glasgow, Rashad   St Edmund Campio 11.76 +1.4 1  
6 Roserie, Junior   St Joan of Arc - 11.84 +1.4 1  
7 Espino, Jeremy   St Francis Catho 11.96 +1.4 1  
8 Bos, Steven   Guido DeBres 11.99 +1.4 1  
 
Mens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Johnson, Jadon   St Marquerite d 11.43w +3.5 2  
2 Barker, Deion   St Marcellinus 11.47w +2.2 1  
3 March, Dwayne   St Edmund Campio 11.65w +3.5 2  
4 Glasgow, Rashad   St Edmund Campio 11.74w +2.2 1  
5 Wu, Marcus   Westmount - Hami 11.76w +2.2 1  
6 Roserie, Junior   St Joan of Arc - 11.78w +3.5 2  
7 Bos, Steven   Guido DeBres 11.78w +3.5 2  
8 Espino, Jeremy   St Francis Catho 11.81w +3.5 2  
9 Westbrook, Calum   Sir Winston Chur 11.84w +3.5 2  
10 Caunce, Noah   Notre Dame - Bur 11.90w +2.2 1  
11 Fasullo, Victor   Nelson 12.00w +2.2 1  
12 Kirby, Jordan   Georgetown 12.14w +2.2 1  
13 Begg, Jesse   AN Myer 12.31w +2.2 1  
14 Porretta, Alex   Corpus Christi 12.34w +3.5 2  
15 Williams, Tevon   Cathedral 12.36w +3.5 2  
 
Mens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Omoruna, Ike   St Augustine - B 10.81 +0.2 1  
2 Rodney, Brendon   St Augustine - B 11.06 +0.2 1  
3 Hayle, Tyler   St Edmund Campio 11.16 +0.2 1  
4 Rudder, David   Lincoln M. Alexa 11.22 +0.2 1  
5 McLean, Carlin   Orchard Park 11.28 +0.2 1  
6 Merritt, Nathan   Ridgeway-Crystal 11.28 +0.2 1  
7 Williams, Akeeno   Grimsby 11.31 +0.2 1  
8 Schinkel, Lucas   Lakeshore Cath - 11.47 +0.2 1  
 
Mens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Omoruna, Ike   St Augustine - B 10.83 +1.7 2  
3 Hayle, Tyler   St Edmund Campio 11.03 +1.7 2  
2 Rodney, Brendon   St Augustine - B 11.10 +0.7 1  
5 Rudder, David   Lincoln M. Alexa 11.11 +1.7 2  
6 Merritt, Nathan   Ridgeway-Crystal 11.15 +1.7 2  
4 Williams, Akeeno   Grimsby 11.27 +0.7 1  
7 Schinkel, Lucas   Lakeshore Cath - 11.28 +1.7 2  
8 McLean, Carlin   Orchard Park 11.30 +1.7 2  
9 Lach, Paulo   Cathedral 11.40 +1.7 2  
10 Ritchie, Kyle   Cathedral 11.56 +0.7 1  
11 Forester, Josh   Blessed Trinity 11.62 +0.7 1  
12 Odame, John   Nelson 11.72 +0.7 1  
13 Fisher, Mark   Holy Trinity - O 11.93 +0.7 1  
14 Chiarot, Nicholas   Notre Dame - Bra 12.25 +0.7 1  
 
Mens 200m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jno-Pierre, Angus   Ascension of Our 22.93 +1.5 1  
2 Miller, Wes   Nelson 23.05 +1.5 1  
3 Allotey, Dillando   St Edmund Campio 23.23 +1.5 1  
4 Ewen, Richard   Our Lady of Moun 23.33 +1.5 1  
5 Denton, D'Shaun   Sandalwood Heigh 23.72 +1.5 1  
6 Haggerty, Jeremy   Highland 23.75 +1.5 1  
7 Wheatley, Tevin   Fletcher's Meado 23.85 +1.5 1  
8 Krzeczkowski, Andrew   Sir Winston Chur 24.02 +1.5 1  
 
Mens 200m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Jno-Pierre, Angus   Ascension of Our 22.80w +3.8 2  
3 Miller, Wes   Nelson 23.19w +3.8 2  
2 Denton, D'Shaun   Sandalwood Heigh 23.28w +3.6 1  
4 Ewen, Richard   Our Lady of Moun 23.32w +3.6 1  
5 Haggerty, Jeremy   Highland 23.70w +3.6 1  
6 Allotey, Dillando   St Edmund Campio 23.72w +3.6 1  
7 Wheatley, Tevin   Fletcher's Meado 23.73w +3.8 2  
8 Krzeczkowski, Andrew   Sir Winston Chur 23.80w +3.8 2  
9 Dyke, Warren Van   Westlane 23.82w +3.6 1  
10 Dyck, Ryan   Notre Dame Colle 24.49w +3.8 2  
11 Mancusso, Matt   Notre Dame Colle 24.50w +3.6 1  
12 Thompson, Darnell   White Oaks 25.15w +3.8 2  
13 Brown, Mike   St Thomas More 25.81w +3.8 2  
14 McNichol, Dan   St Jean de Brebe 26.12w +3.8 2  
15 Olson, Caleb   Corpus Christi 26.20w +3.6 1  
 
Mens 200m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Powell, Kyle   St Roch - Brampt 23.54 +1.9 1  
2 Westbrook, Calum   Sir Winston Chur 23.72 +1.9 1  
3 Glasgow, Rashad   St Edmund Campio 23.76 +1.9 1  
4 Gregory, Shavown   St Marquerite d 23.84 +1.9 1  
5 Fasullo, Victor   Nelson 24.31 +1.9 1  
6 Bos, Steven   Guido DeBres 24.45 +1.9 1  
7 Caunce, Noah   Notre Dame - Bur 24.60 +1.9 1  
8 Wu, Marcus   Westmount - Hami 24.62 +1.9 1  
 
Mens 200m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Powell, Kyle   St Roch - Brampt 23.50w +2.5 2  
3 Glasgow, Rashad   St Edmund Campio 23.54w +2.5 2  
5 Westbrook, Calum   Sir Winston Chur 23.88w +2.5 2  
2 Gregory, Shavown   St Marquerite d 23.91w +3.1 1  
4 Fasullo, Victor   Nelson 24.11w +3.1 1  
6 Bos, Steven   Guido DeBres 24.13w +3.1 1  
7 Wu, Marcus   Westmount - Hami 24.26w +2.5 2  
8 Caunce, Noah   Notre Dame - Bur 24.28w +3.1 1  
9 Sepuiveda, Chris   St Augustine - B 24.30w +3.1 1  
10 Deans, Bryan   Notre Dame - Bra 24.31w +3.1 1  
11 Bartlett, Nick   Beamsville 24.48w +3.1 1  
12 Kirby, Jordan   Georgetown 24.60w +2.5 2  
13 Richard, Eric   Bishop Tonnos 24.84w +2.5 2  
 
Mens 200m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rodney, Brendon   St Augustine - B 21.48w +2.3 1  
2 Moona, Alistair   Erindale 21.73w +2.3 1  
3 Triumbari, Joseph   St Marquerite d 21.85w +2.3 1  
4 Omoruna, Ike   St Augustine - B 21.86w +2.3 1  
5 Bennett, Kyle   St Augustine - B 22.13w +2.3 1  
6 Schinkel, Lucas   Lakeshore Cath - 22.56w +2.3 1  
7 Brennand, Dylan   EL Crossley 22.66w +2.3 1  
8 Williams, Akeeno   Grimsby 22.82w +2.3 1  
 
Mens 200m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Moona, Alistair   Erindale 21.70w +2.4 2  
3 Rodney, Brendon   St Augustine - B 21.77w +2.4 2  
2 Omoruna, Ike   St Augustine - B 22.06w +3.0 1  
4 Triumbari, Joseph   St Marquerite d 22.17w +3.0 1  
5 Bennett, Kyle   St Augustine - B 22.34w +2.4 2  
6 Schinkel, Lucas   Lakeshore Cath - 22.68w +3.0 1  
7 Williams, Akeeno   Grimsby 22.70w +2.4 2  
8 Brennand, Dylan   EL Crossley 22.72w +3.0 1  
9 Gayle, Daniel   Barton SS 23.38w +3.0 1  
10 Taylor, Brad   Nelson 23.39w +2.4 2  
11 Lach, Paulo   Cathedral 23.87w +3.0 1  
12 Mabbott, Connor   Abbey Park 24.09w +3.0 1  
13 Fisher, Mark   Holy Trinity - O 24.83w +2.4 2  
 
Mens 400m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hildebrand, Zack   Westlane 51.88 2  
2 McClure, Kurt   Assumption - Bur 52.02 2  
3 Akhigbe, Eromosele   Brampton Christi 52.20 2  
4 Haggerty, Jeremy   Highland 52.71 2  
5 Krzeczkowski, Andrew   Sir Winston Chur 53.16 2  
6 Lizardo, William   Father Michael G 53.27 2  
7 Cheam, Sopheak   Sherwood 53.90 2  
8 Romeo, Keenan   John Fraser 54.46 1  
9 DiSanto, Luke   St Joan of Arc - 54.54 1  
10 Cavellini, Cristian   St Paul's - Tren 54.83 2  
11 Tanner, Emmitt   Robert Bateman 56.56 1  
12 Driedger, Matt   Georgetown 58.12 1  
13 Corbett, Justin   Acton 59.71 1  
14 McNichol, Dan   St Jean de Brebe 1:00.43 1  
 
Mens 400m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wainkem, Hanson   Our Lady of Moun 54.30 2  
2 Altomare, Lucas   St Marcellinus 54.87 2  
3 Kerr, Jared   St Edmund Campio 54.91 2  
4 Woodrow, Patrick   Sir Winston Chur 54.99 2  
5 Dion, Garrett   Sir Winston Chur 55.01 2  
6 Breeson, John   Iroquois Ridge 55.08 2  
7 Ilic, Nem   Westmount - Hami 55.15 2  
8 Nagy, Aidan   Erindale 55.78 1  
9 Bond, Calvin   Beamsville 56.13 2  
10 Hanson, Josh   St Jean de Brebe 56.35 1  
11 CONTINISIO, CARMEN   Blessed Trinity 57.03 1  
12 Ricketts, Shemar   St Aloysius Gonz 57.68 1  
13 Whitwell, Jeff   Nelson 58.08 1  
14 Killin, Nolan   Nelson 58.63 1  
15 Adus, Loyan   Nelson 1:00.69 1  
 
Mens 400m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moona, Alistair   Erindale 47.73 2  
2 Triumbari, Joseph   St Marquerite d 49.07 2  
3 Greco, Domenic   St Edmund Campio 49.88 2  
4 Brennand, Dylan   EL Crossley 49.97 2  
5 VARLEY, KYLE   Westlane 50.76 2  
6 Ebanks, Lesean   Heart Lake 51.67 2  
7 DelleMonache, Mitchell   EL Crossley 51.85 2  
8 GILES, CAM   Eden 52.27 2  
9 Smith, Kevin   MM Robinson 53.47 1  
10 Wyman, Ben   Westdale 53.49 1  
11 Mabbott, Connor   Abbey Park 53.72 1  
12 Grochocinski, Paul   Notre Dame - Bur 54.14 1  
13 Campbell, Kaley   St Thomas More 55.29 1  
14 Gilchrist, Neil   Corpus Christi 56.48 1  
 
Mens 800m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 HUTTON, CHRIS   Sir Winston Chur 1:57.26 2  
2 Moodie, Triphon   St Joan of Arc - 1:58.82 2  
3 Rowles, Adam   Highland 2:02.57 2  
4 McClure, Kurt   Assumption - Bur 2:03.98 2  
5 Laekman, Taylor   Sir Winston Chur 2:05.74 1  
6 Tweedle, Jeff   Cardinal Newman 2:06.01 1  
7 Crews, Steven   Meadowvale 2:06.39 2  
8 Romeo, Keenan   John Fraser 2:06.69 2  
9 Xu, Rui   Westdale 2:07.06 2  
10 Mecca, Ryan   St Michael - Nia 2:07.84 2  
11 Lizardo, William   Father Michael G 2:09.00 1  
12 Ramos, Jerome   St Marcellinus 2:10.21 1  
13 Driedger, Matt   Georgetown 2:13.75 1  
14 Simpson, Alex   St Thomas More 2:19.22 1  
 
Mens 800m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 GODIN, ZACH   Sir Winston Chur 2:04.89 2  
2 Smith, Liam   Highland 2:05.21 2  
3 Smith, Troy   Grimsby 2:06.78 2  
4 Altomare, Lucas   St Marcellinus 2:07.06 2  
5 Kountourogiannis, T.J.   Westlane 2:08.06 2  
6 Diro, Galata   Harold M Brathwa 2:09.84 1  
7 Breeson, John   Iroquois Ridge 2:09.98 1  
8 Guy, Javon   St Edmund Campio 2:11.65 1  
9 Williams, Grayson   Mayfield 2:12.19 2  
10 Danecker, Erick   St Paul - Niagra 2:12.77 2  
11 Ghumman, Medhini   Heart Lake 2:13.25 2  
12 Hanson, Josh   St Jean de Brebe 2:16.56 1  
13 Saddlemeyer, Justin   Corpus Christi 2:18.48 1  
14 Wainmann, Markku   Nelson 2:18.64 1  
15 Adus, Loyan   Nelson 2:19.27 1  
 
Mens 800m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Meidema, Chris   Lakeshore Cath - 1:53.00 2  
2 Stone, Jeff   Turner Fenton 1:57.80 2  
3 Chance, Dantae   Cardinal Leger 1:58.55 2  
4 McCabe, Kahmall   Cardinal Leger 1:59.60 2  
5 Behan, Jeff   Westdale 1:59.70 2  
6 Moseley, Michael   Meadowvale 2:01.93 1  
7 Forbes, Austen   Highland 2:02.04 1  
8 JANSSEN, TREVOR   Eden 2:02.06 2  
9 Dermott, Scott   Bishop P.F. Redi 2:02.63 1  
10 GILES, CAM   Eden 2:02.69 2  
11 Russell, Alex   Bishop Tonnos 2:03.87 1  
12 LaPorta, Jason   Notre Dame - Bur 2:07.28 1  
13 O'Hara, Patrick   Notre Dame - Bur 2:08.77 1  
14 D'Attoma, Peter   Thomas A Blakelo 2:10.08 1  
15 Settembri, Jonathan   Mayfield 2:11.42 2  
 
Mens 1500m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 HUTTON, CHRIS   Sir Winston Chur 4:09.65 1  
2 Rowles, Adam   Highland 4:10.87 1  
3 Moodie, Triphon   St Joan of Arc - 4:11.21 1  
4 SENECA, BRAYDEN   Notre Dame Colle 4:11.22 1  
5 Xu, Rui   Westdale 4:22.80 1  
6 Kent, Lewis   MacLachlan Colle 4:25.47 1  
7 Laekman, Taylor   Sir Winston Chur 4:27.52 1  
8 Birch, Kyle   Rick Hansen 4:28.19 1  
9 Tweedle, Jeff   Cardinal Newman 4:29.29 1  
10 McCann, Rob   Lorne Park 4:29.73 1  
11 Kagumba, Joseph   Erindale 4:29.88 1  
12 Milos, Tom   Cardinal Newman 4:34.42 1  
13 Zmenak, Ethan   Robert Bateman 4:34.80 1  
14 Perrodou, Anthony   St Jean de Brebe 4:38.24 1  
 
Mens 1500m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Heartwell, Joey   Clarkson 4:20.00 1  
2 Smith, Liam   Highland 4:20.67 1  
3 Smith, Troy   Grimsby 4:22.30 1  
4 Danecker, Erick   St Paul - Niagra 4:23.32 1  
5 Kountourogiannis, T.J.   Westlane 4:26.99 1  
6 Watson, David   Abbey Park 4:35.38 1  
7 GODIN, ZACH   Sir Winston Chur 4:36.02 1  
8 Lai, Jeramie   St Marcellinus 4:38.11 1  
9 Williams, Grayson   Mayfield 4:38.77 1  
10 Li, Tony   St Joan of Arc - 4:40.43 1  
11 Fournier, Tyler   Cathedral 4:46.60 1  
12 Saniga, Owen   Cardinal Leger 4:49.07 1  
13 Moreno, Hector   Cathedral 4:52.73 1  
14 Wainmann, Markku   Nelson 4:53.17 1  
 
Mens 1500m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Meidema, Chris   Lakeshore Cath - 4:02.18 1  
2 Stone, Jeff   Turner Fenton 4:05.42 1  
3 Forbes, Austen   Highland 4:06.57 1  
4 Settembri, Jonathan   Mayfield 4:06.58 1  
5 Behan, Jeff   Westdale 4:06.68 1  
6 JANSSEN, TREVOR   Eden 4:11.89 1  
7 Azocar, Kevin   Iona Catholic 4:16.84 1  
8 Parrot-Migas, Philippe   St Aloysius Gonz 4:19.33 1  
9 Russell, Alex   Bishop Tonnos 4:21.17 1  
10 LaPorta, Jason   Notre Dame - Bur 4:23.40 1  
11 Dermott, Scott   Bishop P.F. Redi 4:26.23 1  
12 Wanuch, Jacob   Glenforest 4:27.11 1  
13 O'Hara, Patrick   Notre Dame - Bur 4:30.96 1  
14 D'Attoma, Peter   Thomas A Blakelo 4:41.88 1  
15 Forbes, Taylor   Highland 4:49.65 1  
 
Mens 3000m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 SENECA, BRAYDEN   Notre Dame Colle 9:13.81 1  
2 Kolb, Paul   Highland 9:25.15 1  
3 McCann, Rob   Lorne Park 9:27.10 1  
4 Kowalik, Orest   John Cabot 9:33.71 1  
5 Angelatos, Chris   Corpus Christi 9:40.99 1  
6 Birch, Kyle   Rick Hansen 9:45.99 1  
7 Kagumba, Joseph   Erindale 9:50.06 1  
8 Tweedle, Jeff   Cardinal Newman 9:57.63 1  
9 Burjaw, Andrew   Streetsville 9:57.73 1  
10 Milos, Tom   Cardinal Newman 10:02.29 1  
11 Heyens, Colin   Orchard Park 10:03.11 1  
12 Kent, Lewis   MacLachlan Colle 10:09.77 1  
13 Perrodou, Anthony   St Jean de Brebe 10:14.04 1  
14 WIGNALL, GRANT   Denis Morris 10:34.84 1  
 
Mens 3000m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Heartwell, Joey   Clarkson 9:29.49 1  
2 Zagar, Myles   Mayfield 9:32.58 1  
3 Hambly, Kent   Ancaster 9:39.43 1  
4 Dellemonache, Alex   EL Crossley 9:40.18 1  
5 Watson, David   Abbey Park 9:44.68 1  
6 Borg, Preston   Loyola Catholic 9:54.63 1  
7 Lai, Jeramie   St Marcellinus 10:04.44 1  
8 FORTALEZA, MIKE   Sir Winston Chur 10:20.51 1  
9 Fournier, Tyler   Cathedral 10:35.76 1  
10 Smith, Adam   Laura Secord 10:39.90 1  
11 Diro, Galata   Harold M Brathwa 10:45.46 1  
12 Moreno, Hector   Cathedral 11:06.49 1  
 
Mens 3000m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dulhanty, Chris   Loyola Catholic 8:49.35 1  
2 Labelle, Eric   Holy Trinity - O 9:02.96 1  
3 Azocar, Kevin   Iona Catholic 9:03.38 1  
4 Wanuch, Jacob   Glenforest 9:03.84 1  
5 HERING, PHIL   EL Crossley 9:09.18 1  
6 AHMED, IBRAHIM   St Francis Catho 9:09.31 1  
7 Arango, Juan   Notre Dame - Bur 9:27.90 1  
8 SCOTLAND, ANDREW   EL Crossley 9:31.89 1  
9 Lloyd, Duke   Highland 9:38.44 1  
10 Hambly, Derek   Ancaster 10:05.09 1  
11 O'Hanlon, Shane   St Ignatius of L 10:36.85 1  
12 Buckle, Jason   St Jean de Brebe 10:47.40 1  
 
Mens 2k Steeple Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dulhanty, Chris   Loyola Catholic 6:06.48 1  
2 Pimentel, Nick   Cardinal Leger 6:16.48 1  
3 Arango, Juan   Notre Dame - Bur 6:22.14 1  
4 Lloyd, Duke   Highland 6:24.92 1  
5 Labelle, Eric   Holy Trinity - O 6:41.13 1  
6 Hambly, Derek   Ancaster 6:46.13 1  
7 MANN, EVAN   Westlane 6:46.22 1  
8 Mancini, Darren   Mayfield 6:59.29 1  
9 Schepen, Derek Van   Port Credit 6:59.63 1  
10 Schortemeyer, Josh   Notre Dame - Bur 6:59.89 1  
11 Figueroa, Anthony   St Augustine - B 7:00.91 1  
12 Brenner, Garret   St Catharines 7:01.25 1  
13 Paterson, Tom   Thomas A Blakelo 7:09.79 1  
14 PALFRAMAN, KYLE   Sir Winston Chur 7:13.97 1  
15 D'Attoma, Peter   Thomas A Blakelo 7:18.93 1  
 
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Katulic-Ducharme, Nicola   Welland Centenni 14.54 1  
2 Boscan, Ricardo   St Joan of Arc - 14.65 1  
3 Nguyen, Yankees   Father Michael G 15.48 1  
4 SLESSOR, KEN   Grimsby 15.65 1  
5 Nero, Samuel   Welland Centenni 15.85 1  
6 Fletcher, Markeem   Fletcher's Meado 15.99 1  
7 Giardino, Phillip   Bishop Ryan 16.13 1  
8 Campbell, Carlos   Fletcher's Meado 16.36 1  
 
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Katulic-Ducharme, Nicola   Welland Centenni 14.62 2  
2 Boscan, Ricardo   St Joan of Arc - 15.07 1  
3 Nguyen, Yankees   Father Michael G 15.76 2  
4 SLESSOR, KEN   Grimsby 15.92 1  
5 Fletcher, Markeem   Fletcher's Meado 15.94 2  
6 Nero, Samuel   Welland Centenni 16.18 1  
7 Giardino, Phillip   Bishop Ryan 16.18 1  
8 Campbell, Carlos   Fletcher's Meado 16.27 1  
9 Christiansen, Thomas   Laura Secord 16.62 2  
10 Murray, Brett   Welland Centenni 16.67 2  
11 Fayemi, Toluwa   Holy Trinity - O 16.78 2  
12 Tennant, Kevin   St Edmund Campio 16.85 1  
13 Miminas, Philip   St Jean de Brebe 18.22 2  
14 Robertson, Tyler   Nelson 22.22 2  
 
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kerr, Jared   St Edmund Campio 14.72 1  
2 Daines, Kyle   Nelson 15.10 1  
3 Martin, Cole   Cayuga 15.48 1  
4 Robinson, Todd   Welland Centenni 15.50 1  
5 Oliveira, Peter   Blessed Trinity 15.76 1  
6 HILDEBRAND, JESSE   Welland Centenni 15.82 1  
7 Skinner, George   St Augustine - B 16.80 1  
8 Thompson, Matthew   St Marcellinus 16.91 1  
 
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Kerr, Jared   St Edmund Campio 14.85 2  
3 Daines, Kyle   Nelson 15.03 2  
5 HILDEBRAND, JESSE   Welland Centenni 15.15 2  
2 Robinson, Todd   Welland Centenni 15.73 1  
4 Martin, Cole   Cayuga 15.76 1  
6 Oliveira, Peter   Blessed Trinity 15.79 1  
7 Skinner, George   St Augustine - B 16.32 2  
8 Thompson, Matthew   St Marcellinus 16.54 2  
9 Nicholas, Andre   Our Lady of Moun 16.58 1  
10 Kohli, Matt   EL Crossley 16.76 1  
11 Thompson, Timothy   Acton 17.24 2  
12 Taylor, Liam   St Marcellinus 17.30 1  
13 Jennings, Kyle   Burlington Centr 17.79 1  
14 Morneau, Troy   St Thomas Aquina 18.11 2  
15 Dolegowski, Michael   Bishop Ryan 18.63 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Renaud, Jeffery   Loyola Catholic 15.34 1  
2 Richardson, Marty   Welland Centenni 15.41 1  
3 Fearman, Rob   Cayuga 15.58 1  
4 Forester, Josh   Blessed Trinity 15.66 1  
5 Johnson, Julian   Brampton Centenn 15.83 1  
6 Dignard, Patrick   Welland Centenni 16.04 1  
7 Annisette, Johann   Mentor College 16.15 1  
8 Smith, Dejaun   St Marcellinus 16.36 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Renaud, Jeffery   Loyola Catholic 15.60 2  
2 Richardson, Marty   Welland Centenni 15.65 1  
3 Fearman, Rob   Cayuga 15.74 2  
4 Forester, Josh   Blessed Trinity 16.10 1  
5 Johnson, Julian   Brampton Centenn 16.13 1  
6 Dignard, Patrick   Welland Centenni 16.14 2  
7 Annisette, Johann   Mentor College 16.47 2  
8 Smith, Dejaun   St Marcellinus 16.58 1  
9 Stewart, Errol   Sherwood 16.63 1  
10 Budarick, Jake   Nelson 16.81 2  
11 Verduyn, Jonathan   Nelson 16.98 1  
12 Watson, Jack   Robert Bateman 18.53 2  
13 Chimanga, Derek   Bishop Ryan 19.53 1  
14 Robinson, Dermain   Brampton Centenn 20.18 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hildebrand, Zack   Westlane 41.17 2  
2 Schinkel, Mike   Ridgeway-Crystal 42.21 2  
3 Dominguez, Jose   St Joan of Arc - 43.04 2  
4 Boscan, Ricardo   St Joan of Arc - 43.06 2  
5 Gerrie, Cam   Highland 43.26 1  
6 SLESSOR, KEN   Grimsby 43.94 2  
7 Nguyen, Yankees   Father Michael G 43.98 2  
8 Fazekas, Jamie   Ridgeway-Crystal 45.46 1  
9 Perrodou, Anthony   St Jean de Brebe 45.62 1  
10 Flores, Marcello Yarde   Cardinal Leger 46.95 2  
12 Camacho, Tito   Notre Dame - Bur 49.28 1  
13 Robertson, Tyler   Nelson 51.19 1  
14 Sangha, Shan   Abbey Park 52.65 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kerr, Jared   St Edmund Campio 42.79 2  
2 HILDEBRAND, JESSE   Welland Centenni 43.68 2  
3 Kalenuik, Elijah   Ridgeway-Crystal 44.21 2  
4 Appiah, Alex   Heart Lake 44.51 2  
5 Taylor, Liam   St Marcellinus 45.11 2  
6 Martin, Cole   Cayuga 45.34 2  
7 Daines, Kyle   Nelson 45.45 1  
8 Thompson, AJ   Highland 45.85 2  
9 Bond, Calvin   Beamsville 45.89 2  
10 Martin, Will   The Woodlands 47.46 1  
11 Jennings, Kyle   Burlington Centr 48.70 1  
12 Bascombe, Tyrell   Bishop P.F. Redi 49.47 1  
13 Selvanathan, Janahan   Turner Fenton 49.81 1  
14 McCullough, Blaze   Burlington Centr 51.95 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ebanks, Lesean   Heart Lake 57.43 2  
2 Richardson, Marty   Welland Centenni 58.22 2  
3 Press, Eric   Highland 58.54 2  
4 Tripp, Steve   Ridgeway-Crystal 58.59 2  
5 DelleMonache, Mitchell   EL Crossley 1:00.41 2  
6 Mendoza, Ulyeses   Father Michael G 1:01.55 2  
7 Budarick, Jake   Nelson 1:01.90 1  
8 Chiweshe, Beven   St Edmund Campio 1:03.10 2  
9 Figueroa, Anthony   St Augustine - B 1:03.32 1  
10 Robinson, Dermain   Brampton Centenn 1:03.36 2  
11 McMurtrie, Adam   Beamsville 1:04.28 1  
12 Verduyn, Jonathan   Nelson 1:04.42 1  
13 Burnside, Geoff   Notre Dame - Bur 1:06.24 1  
14 vanlandschoot, Joe   Assumption - Bur 1:10.64 1  
15 Zimmerman, John   St Jean de Brebe 1:10.98 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Dobson, Archer,
Fletcher, Hussett
  Fletcher's Meado 45.00 2  
2 Ward, Gordon,
Thomas, Walters
  St Aloysius Gonz 45.29 2  
3 Palmer, March,
Czerniaw, Allotey
  St Edmund Campio 45.52 2  
4 Pena, Boscan,
DiSanto, Doe
  St Joan of Arc - 45.59 2  
5 Ambrosio, Mancusso,
Dyck, Macdonal
  Notre Dame Colle 45.69 2  
6 Ogini, Alphonse,
Harris, Menzies
  St Augustine - B 46.63 1  
7 Fulop, Katulic-,
Murray, Nero
  Welland Centenni 46.64 2  
8 Parke, Miller,
Ross, Williams
  Nelson 47.02 2  
9 Reddick, Lambert,
Szkarlat, Lauffman
  Bishop Tonnos 47.08 1  
10 Relay Team   Highland 47.21 1  
11 Saxton, Bride,
Rana, Ames
  Sir Winston Chur 47.27 2  
12 De'Nobri, Giardino,
Ncube, Swick
  Bishop Ryan 49.69 1  
13 Porretta, Kyc,
Shittu, Olson
  Corpus Christi 49.71 1  
14 Giglia, Stewart,
Guglielm, McNichol
  St Jean de Brebe 49.87 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jagasar, Benjamin,
Thomas, Powell
  St Roch - Brampt 46.71 2  
2 Fasullo, Karch,
Killin, Whitwell
  Nelson 47.29 2  
3 Dion, Woodrow,
Hawryluk, Westbroo
  Sir Winston Chur 47.32 2  
4 Bartlett, Bond,
Gadsby, Reed
  Beamsville 48.10 2  
5 Howell, Manning,
Bascombe, Robles
  Bishop P.F. Redi 48.45 1  
6 Chung, Amoah,
Mitchell, Barker
  St Marcellinus 48.56 2  
7 Bhatti, Patterso,
Siles, Hussein
  Father Michael G 49.31 1  
8 Barron, Smith,
Hildebra, Robinson
  Welland Centenni 49.55 2  
9 Hoeksema, Kohli,
Myers, Rizzo
  EL Crossley 49.70 2  
10 Cramm, Martinez,
Richard, Pace
  Bishop Tonnos 49.71 1  
11 Albert, McCulloc,
Balbino, Smith
  Cardinal Newman 49.74 1  
12 MacDouga, Smith,
Farrell, Martin
  Grimsby 49.83 1  
13 Aman, Ngyuen,
Wong, Morneau
  St Thomas Aquina 50.31 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Tripp, Merritt,
Periera, Testa
  Ridgeway-Crystal 43.91 2  
2 Relay Team   St Edmund Campio 44.09 2  
3 Domenicu, Schinkel,
Meidema, McAvoy
  Lakeshore Cath - 44.77 2  
4 Joseph, Akinkuad,
Allen, Jno-Pier
  Ascension of Our 44.78 1  
5 McLean, Kit,
Wright, Durfey
  Orchard Park 44.98 2  
6 Weylie, Spagnulo,
Dykstra, Williams
  Grimsby 44.98 2  
7 Talbot, Collaril,
Tartagli, Clarke
  St Marcellinus 45.20 1  
8 Nurse, McFarlan,
Krzyszko, Al-Izzi
  Port Credit 45.42 1  
9 Ritchie, Peck,
Peck, Lach
  Cathedral 45.69 1  
10 Chemerik, Smith,
Forester, Baum
  Blessed Trinity 46.19 2  
11 Omiyale, Isaac,
Adewale, Chiarot
  Notre Dame - Bra 46.36 2  
12 DiGiacin, Kyei,
Ramos, Swist
  St Jean de Brebe 46.56 1  
13 Rochelea, Jean,
Buranzyn, Joannou
  Holy Trinity - O 46.94 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Chance, McCabe,
Hamilton, Pimentel
  Cardinal Leger 3:29.15 2  
2 Bennett, Omoruna,
Figueroa, Rodney
  St Augustine - B 3:29.18 2  
3 Tripp, Merritt,
Periera, Testa
  Ridgeway-Crystal 3:35.25 2  
4 MacDonal, Wilde,
Crews, Moseley
  Meadowvale 3:35.53 2  
5 Schinkel, Domenicu,
Meidema, Huneault
  Lakeshore Cath - 3:35.83 1  
6 Banda, Collaril,
Stevens, Dragonja
  St Marcellinus 3:35.96 2  
7 Byskov, Godin,
Doherty, Hutton
  Sir Winston Chur 3:39.15 2  
8 Rossi, Brennand,
Whitehal, DelleMon
  EL Crossley 3:40.27 2  
9 Arango, Schortem,
Grochoci, Spencer
  Notre Dame - Bur 3:41.78 1  
10 Budarick, Taylor,
Edwardes, Vanderwe
  Nelson 3:44.14 1  
11 Moona, Leung,
Dyce, Malcolm-
  Erindale 3:44.79 1  
12 Campbell, Simpson,
Zaccaria, Watts
  St Thomas More 3:52.68 1  
13 McNichol, Giglia,
Guglielm, Perrodou
  St Jean de Brebe 4:00.91 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Krzyszkowski, John   Port Credit 17.10m(56'1) 1  
2 Renton, Tyler   Christ the King 16.76m(54'11.75) 1  
3 Polinski, Daniel   Philip Pocock 15.26m(50'0.75) 1  
4 Osborn, Rob   Ridgeway-Crystal 15.00m(49'2.5) 1  
5 Wordell, Kent   Cayuga 13.67m(44'10) 1  
6 Pothemont, Alex   St Joan of Arc - 13.18m(43'2.75) 1  
7 Marr, Kyle   Dunnville 13.16m(43'2) 1  
8 Golding, Brett   Dunnville 13.11m(43'0) 1  
9 Sidhu, Imraj   Sandalwood Heigh 13.08m(42'10.75) 1  
10 Donaghey, Cameron   St Paul's - Tren 12.99m(42'7.25) 1  
11 Firlit, Nick   MM Robinson 12.20m(40'0.25) 1  
12 Mainse, David   Blessed Trinity 11.97m(39'3.25) 1  
13 Dawson, Spencer   St Jean de Brebe 11.80m(38'8.5) 1  
14 Shallow, Kyle   St Thomas More 11.57m(37'11.5) 1  
15 Sorgiovanni, Anthony   Iroquois Ridge 10.36m(33'11.75) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pawliw, Eli   Nelson 13.72m(45'0) 1  
2 Russo, Tyler   Sherwood 13.45m(44'1.5) 1  
3 Zettler, Kevin   Rick Hansen 13.33m(43'8.75) 1  
4 Demos, Trevon   St Catharines 13.24m(43'5.25) 1  
5 McFarlane, Marc   St Augustine - B 12.83m(42'1) 1  
6 Horta, Mark   St Marcellinus 12.63m(41'5) 1  
7 Anton, Ryan   St Augustine - B 12.50m(41'0) 1  
8 Warkentin, Matt   Nelson 11.88m(38'11.5) 1  
9 Adili, Brandon   Bishop Tonnos 11.47m(37'7.5) 1  
10 Gennaro, Domenic   Port Credit 11.45m(37'6.75) 1  
11 Barwell, Ryan   Georgetown 11.28m(37'0) 1  
12 Quinn, Pat   Lakeshore Cath - 10.71m(35'1.5) 1  
13 Miller, Hayden   Georgetown 10.30m(33'9.5) 1  
14 Cote, Garrett   Port Colborne 10.04m(32'11.25) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Palios, Stefan   Grimsby 16.45m(53'11.5) 1  
2 Brathwaite, Eric   Heart Lake 15.04m(49'4) 1  
3 Dykstra, Ray   Grimsby 14.79m(48'6.25) 1  
4 Jozwiak, Brandon   Hagersville 13.49m(44'3) 1  
5 Osmow, Benny   St Marcellinus 13.22m(43'4.25) 1  
6 Flores, J.P.   St Joseph's - M 13.17m(43'2.5) 1  
7 Dickson, Adam   St Paul - Niagra 13.01m(42'8) 1  
8 Zeko, Marin   Our Lady of Moun 12.85m(42'1.75) 1  
9 Brown, Colin   Dunnville 12.59m(41'3.5) 1  
10 Ritchie, Kyle   Cathedral 12.46m(40'10.5) 1  
11 Thomas, Raymond   Philip Pocock 12.27m(40'3) 1  
12 Jordan, Ben   Robert Bateman 11.82m(38'9.25) 1  
13 Chiasson, Chris   Acton 11.35m(37'2.75) 1  
14 Zinga, Zac   Assumption - Bur 11.33m(37'2) 1  
 
Mens Discus Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Krzyszkowski, John   Port Credit 53.47m(175'5) 1  
2 Toepp, Steven   Port Colborne 47.43m(155'7.25) 1  
3 Osborn, Rob   Ridgeway-Crystal 47.21m(154'10.5) 1  
4 Filmore, Ben   Cayuga 45.95m(150'9) 1  
5 Renton, Tyler   Christ the King 44.19m(144'11.75) 1  
6 Martz, Matt   Ridgeway-Crystal 41.12m(134'10.75) 1  
7 Wasylyk, Nicholas   Philip Pocock 40.43m(132'7.5) 1  
8 Schinkel, Mike   Ridgeway-Crystal 37.43m(122'9.5) 1  
9 Shallow, Kyle   St Thomas More 35.48m(116'4.75) 1  
10 Sidhu, Imraj   Sandalwood Heigh 34.66m(113'8.5) 1  
11 Kiezun, Kevin   Philip Pocock 34.52m(113'3) 1  
12 Dawson, Spencer   St Jean de Brebe 31.83m(104'5) 1  
13 Singh, Tanvir   St Jean de Brebe 29.01m(95'2) 1  
14 Fernandez-Criado, Adam   Port Credit 28.42m(93'2.75) 1  
15 Martyn, James   Notre Dame - Bur 28.24m(92'7.75) 1  
 
Mens Discus Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Horta, Mark   St Marcellinus 37.12m(121'9.25) 1  
2 Rhodes, Jason   St Paul - Niagra 36.86m(120'11) 1  
3 Gennaro, Domenic   Port Credit 36.54m(119'10.5) 1  
4 Falk, Steven   Eden 34.93m(114'7) 1  
5 Demos, Trevon   St Catharines 33.99m(111'6) 1  
6 Smith, Matt   Assumption - Bur 33.30m(109'3) 1  
7 Khawn, Jad   Father Michael G 31.65m(103'10) 1  
8 Adili, Brandon   Bishop Tonnos 30.06m(98'7.25) 1  
9 Pawliw, Eli   Nelson 29.36m(96'3.75) 1  
10 Smith, Josh   Niagara 28.37m(93'0.75) 1  
11 Taylor, Gavin   Mayfield 27.68m(90'9.75) 1  
12 Warkentin, Matt   Nelson 25.53m(83'9) 1  
13 Spadoni, Liam   St Thomas More 25.17m(82'6.75) 1  
14 Koroll, Zachary   Governor Simcoe 20.43m(67'0.25) 1  
 
Mens Discus Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Palios, Stefan   Grimsby 49.70m(163'0.5) 1  
2 Dykstra, Ray   Grimsby 43.79m(143'8) 1  
3 Arbuthnot, Steven   Philip Pocock 41.52m(136'2.5) 1  
4 Woehl, Matt   Ridgeway-Crystal 40.37m(132'5.25) 1  
5 Brathwaite, Eric   Heart Lake 40.28m(132'1.75) 1  
6 House, Jesse   Lakeshore Cath - 39.81m(130'7.25) 1  
7 Clark, Adrian   Father Michael G 38.78m(127'2.75) 1  
8 Hill, Barry   Port Colborne 34.03m(111'7.75) 1  
9 Zinga, Zac   Assumption - Bur 33.49m(109'10.5) 1  
10 Kowalczyk, Jakub   Philip Pocock 32.39m(106'3) 1  
11 Barlett, Andrew   Notre Dame - Bur 25.85m(84'9.5) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Renton, Tyler   Christ the King 64.16m(210'5.75) 1  
2 Krzyszkowski, John   Port Credit 57.27m(187'10.5) 1  
3 Mackenzie, Levi   Ridgeway-Crystal 47.82m(156'10.5) 1  
4 Maziarz, Patrick   St Martin's 47.78m(156'9) 1  
5 Williams, Triston   Nelson 46.25m(151'8.75) 1  
6 Hickingbottom, Connor   Grimsby 46.01m(150'11.25) 1  
7 Csiernik, Ben   Westdale 44.67m(146'6.5) 1  
8 Cameron, Jade   St Joan of Arc - 43.27m(141'11.5) 1  
9 Badawika, Patrick   John Cabot 43.07m(141'3.5) 1  
10 Bride, Nick   Sir Winston Chur 40.09m(131'6.25) 1  
11 Filmore, Ben   Cayuga 39.40m(129'3) 1  
12 Kalic, Steven   St Joan of Arc - 35.10m(115'1.75) 1  
13 Tanner, Emmitt   Robert Bateman 34.86m(114'4.25) 1  
14 Violin, Basil   Cathedral 32.75m(107'5.25) 1  
15 Watts, Robbie   St Thomas More 27.58m(90'5.75) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Forrest, Tyson   Hagersville 46.65m(153'0.5) 1  
2 Hancock, Lorne   Port Credit 44.89m(147'3.25) 1  
3 Pawliw, Eli   Nelson 44.34m(145'5.5) 1  
4 Adili, Brandon   Bishop Tonnos 44.20m(145'0) 1  
5 Barker, Jake   Cawthra Park 44.12m(144'9) 1  
6 Dunda, Riley   Grimsby 39.73m(130'4) 1  
7 Renton, Ryan   Christ the King 39.02m(128'0) 1  
8 Cairns, Dylan   Father Michael G 38.49m(126'3.25) 1  
9 Hutton, Randy   Blessed Trinity 36.63m(120'2) 1  
10 Boroniec, Christian   St Marcellinus 36.18m(118'8.25) 1  
11 Myers, Keaten   EL Crossley 36.06m(118'3.5) 1  
12 Smith, Matt   Assumption - Bur 34.60m(113'6) 1  
13 Taylor, Gavin   Mayfield 34.17m(112'1.25) 1  
14 Robertson, Chris   Highland 32.45m(106'5.5) 1  
15 Barwell, Ryan   Georgetown 28.32m(92'10.75) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dykstra, Ray   Grimsby 61.64m(202'2.75) 1  
2 Lane, Darrell   Ridgeway-Crystal 45.58m(149'6.25) 1  
3 Hudson, Qbert   Central Peel 44.87m(147'2.5) 1  
4 Hill, Barry   Port Colborne 44.80m(146'11.75) 1  
5 Pellizari, Shawn   ES Jean Vanier - 44.62m(146'4.5) 1  
6 Baily, Kris   Philip Pocock 44.10m(144'8) 1  
7 Silvestri, Marc   St Mary's - Hami 43.96m(144'2.5) 1  
8 Zinga, Zac   Assumption - Bur 42.55m(139'7) 1  
9 Smith, Derek   Highland 41.63m(136'6.75) 1  
10 DiGiacinto, Marco   St Jean de Brebe 41.60m(136'5.75) 1  
11 Acoin, Joey   Mayfield 40.83m(133'11.25) 1  
12 Heartwell, Jeff   Clarkson 39.15m(128'5.25) 1  
13 Don, Alex   Assumption - Bur 37.77m(123'11) 1  
14 Blunt, Jonathan   Brampton Christi 37.55m(123'2.25) 1  
15 Kyei, Jeremy   St Jean de Brebe 36.56m(119'11.25) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Osei, Cyprian   St Marquerite d 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
2 Lee, Hwang   Westdale 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
3 Dick, Austin   Eden 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
4 Hewitt, Dereck   Cayuga 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
5 Pothemont, Alex   St Joan of Arc - 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
6 Alvi, Moeen   Sandalwood Heigh 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
7 Diep, Calvin   St Marcellinus 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
7 Fontanna, Matthew   Brampton Christi 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
9 Duncan, Garth   Iroquois Ridge 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
9 Boverhof, Kyle   Guido DeBres 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
9 Miminas, Philip   St Jean de Brebe 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reid, Javon   Cacss - Brampton 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
2 Morrow, Jared   MM Robinson 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
3 Hunt, J.T.   St Michael - Nia 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
4 Greenblatt, Jeff   Heart Lake 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
5 Miller, Peter   St Marcellinus 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Graham, Jonathan   St Marcellinus 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
2 Akomolafe, Charles   Harold M Brathwa 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
3 Ko, Albert   Our Lady of Moun 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
4 Nalado, Rakeeb   St Marquerite d 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
5 Lauzon, Jay   St Paul - Niagra 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
6 Webb, Jeff   Eden 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
7 Bhalla, Rohan   Mentor College 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
8 Tayi, Emmanuel   Iroquois Ridge 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
9 Jordan, Ben   Robert Bateman 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
9 Merritt, Nathan   Ridgeway-Crystal 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
9 Ritchie, Kyle   Cathedral 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
12 Armstrong, Jonathon   Niagara Christia 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stirtzinger, Jesse   AN Myer 6.16m(20'2.5) nwi 1  
2 McPherson, Blake   Governor Simcoe 6.13m(20'1.25) nwi 1  
3 Fontanna, Matthew   Brampton Christi 6.06m(19'10.5) nwi 1  
4 Akhigbe, Eromosele   Brampton Christi 5.99m(19'7.75) nwi 1  
5 Menzies, Andrew   St Augustine - B 5.58m(18'3.5) nwi 1  
6 Lirette, Conner   St Francis Catho 5.48m(17'11.75) nwi 1  
8 Parke, Connor   Nelson 5.21m(17'1) nwi 1  
9 Chia, Ryan   AN Myer 5.18m(16'11.75) nwi 1  
10 Mateo, Jireh   Holy Trinity - O 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 1  
11 Williams, Josh   St Marcellinus 5.11m(16'9) nwi 1  
12 Adusei, Ernest   Milton 5.10m(16'8.75) nwi 1  
13 Giglia, John   St Jean de Brebe 5.04m(16'6.25) nwi 1  
14 Jedrzejewski, Pawel   Cathedral 4.97m(16'3.5) nwi 1  
15 Wheatley, Tevin   Fletcher's Meado 4.21m(13'9.75) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Barker, Deion   St Marcellinus 5.71m(18'8.75) nwi 1  
2 Gambari, Zamaad   St Augustine - B 5.61m(18'4.75) nwi 1  
3 Wu, Marcus   Westmount - Hami 5.59m(18'4) nwi 1  
4 Bos, Steven   Guido DeBres 5.57m(18'3.25) nwi 1  
5 Corriette, Malcolm   Sherwood 5.47m(17'11.25) nwi 1  
6 Palmer, Daniel   St Edmund Campio 5.44m(17'10) nwi 1  
7 Gadsby, Ben   Beamsville 5.40m(17'8.5) nwi 1  
8 Green, Josh   Georgetown 5.33m(17'5.75) nwi 1  
9 March, Dwayne   St Edmund Campio 5.29m(17'4.25) nwi 1  
10 Laurie, Willam   Notre Dame - Bur 5.27m(17'3.25) nwi 1  
11 Puddu, Robbie   Bishop Tonnos 5.21m(17'1) nwi 1  
12 Kirby, Jordan   Georgetown 5.14m(16'10.25) nwi 1  
13 Cook, Dahlen   St Francis Catho 5.11m(16'9) nwi 1  
14 Skinner, George   St Augustine - B 5.04m(16'6.25) nwi 1  
15 Morrow, Jared   MM Robinson 4.80m(15'8.75) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Akomolafe, Charles   Harold M Brathwa 7.13m(23'4.5) nwi 1  
2 McLean, Carlin   Orchard Park 6.73m(22'0.75) nwi 1  
3 Webb, Jeff   Eden 6.29m(20'7.5) nwi 1  
4 Graham, Jonathan   St Marcellinus 6.25m(20'6) nwi 1  
5 Tayi, Emmanuel   Iroquois Ridge 6.22m(20'4.75) nwi 1  
6 Le, Vinh   Holy Cross - St 6.15m(20'2) nwi 1  
7 Nalado, Rakeeb   St Marquerite d 5.91m(19'4.5) nwi 1  
9 Gayle, Daniel   Barton SS 5.73m(18'9.5) nwi 1  
9 Jean, Michael St.   Holy Trinity - O 5.73m(18'9.5) nwi 1  
11 DeJesus, Michael   Bishop Ryan 5.60m(18'4.25) nwi 1  
12 Thomas, Raymond   Philip Pocock 5.56m(18'2.75) nwi 1  
13 Nurse, Addae   Port Credit 5.38m(17'7.75) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fontanna, Matthew   Brampton Christi 13.09m(42'11.25) nwi 1  
2 Akhigbe, Eromosele   Brampton Christi 12.96m(42'6) nwi 1  
3 Wheatley, Tevin   Fletcher's Meado 12.90m(42'3.75) nwi 1  
4 Williams, Josh   St Marcellinus 12.89m(42'3.25) nwi 1  
5 Lizardo, William   Father Michael G 12.78m(41'11) nwi 1  
6 Rivando, Taylor   ES Jean Vanier - 12.14m(39'9.75) nwi 1  
7 Zylstra, Nick   Dunnville 11.84m(38'10) nwi 1  
8 McPherson, Blake   Governor Simcoe 11.75m(38'6.5) nwi 1  
9 Hunter, Kenneth   AN Myer 11.41m(37'5) nwi 1  
10 Stirtzinger, Jesse   AN Myer 11.29m(37'0.25) nwi 1  
11 Jedrzejewski, Pawel   Cathedral 11.23m(36'10) nwi 1  
12 Dargue, Justin   St Jean de Brebe 10.97m(35'11.75) nwi 1  
13 Federovich, Mason   Iroquois Ridge 10.72m(35'2) nwi 1  
14 Kwan, Evan   White Oaks 10.51m(34'5.75) nwi 1  
15 Khan, Shahrukh   Iroquois Ridge 10.30m(33'9.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Preobrazenski, Nick   Mentor College 11.96m(39'2.75) nwi 1  
2 Smith, Khalil   Christ the King 11.82m(38'9.25) nwi 1  
3 Ingraham, Jordan   EL Crossley 11.73m(38'5.75) nwi 1  
4 Zucchet, Ben   St Joseph's - M 11.66m(38'3) nwi 1  
5 Bond, Calvin   Beamsville 11.51m(37'9) nwi 1  
6 Domenegato, Ian   EL Crossley 11.31m(37'1.25) nwi 1  
7 Lopez-Williams, Adrien   John Cabot 11.22m(36'9.5) nwi 1  
8 Bhatti, Nouman   Father Michael G 10.85m(35'7) nwi 1  
9 Shortt, Angus A.   Niagara 10.66m(34'11.5) nwi 1  
10 Cook, Dahlen   St Francis Catho 10.52m(34'6) nwi 1  
11 Smith, Connor   Georgetown 10.49m(34'4.75) nwi 1  
12 Nicholas, Andre   Our Lady of Moun 10.47m(34'4) nwi 1  
13 Morrow, Jared   MM Robinson 10.37m(34'0.25) nwi 1  
14 Brandt, Brody   Iroquois Ridge 10.11m(33'2) nwi 1  
15 Downton, Troy   MM Robinson 9.44m(30'11.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Akomolafe, Charles   Harold M Brathwa 14.54m(47'8.25) nwi 1  
2 Le, Vinh   Holy Cross - St 13.86m(45'5.5) nwi 1  
3 Mendoza, Ulyeses   Father Michael G 13.61m(44'7.75) nwi 1  
4 Liberty, Colin   Thomas A Blakelo 13.39m(43'11) nwi 1  
5 Kryzajtys, Michael   St Paul's - Tren 13.05m(42'9.75) nwi 1  
6 Tayi, Emmanuel   Iroquois Ridge 12.88m(42'3) nwi 1  
7 Gayle, Daniel   Barton SS 12.87m(42'2.5) nwi 1  
8 Collarile, Christiaan   St Marcellinus 12.81m(42'0.25) nwi 1  
9 Laguerre, Troy   Fort Erie 12.52m(41'0.75) nwi 1  
10 Barham, Brandon   Brampton Christi 12.50m(41'0) nwi 1  
11 McLean, Carlin   Orchard Park 12.19m(39'11.75) nwi 1  
12 Press, Eric   Highland 11.57m(37'11.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Michalak, Andrew   Notre Dame Colle 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
2 Diep, Calvin   St Marcellinus 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
3 Salter, Joe   Laura Secord 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
4 Falvo, Victor   Laura Secord 3.05m(10'0) 1  
5 Betzold, Jordan   Ridgeway-Crystal 2.90m(9'6) 1  
6 Chuang, Tyler   St Marcellinus 2.75m(9'0.25) 1  
7 Whitehall, Ian   EL Crossley 2.60m(8'6.25) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kalenuik, Elijah   Ridgeway-Crystal 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
2 Marcil, Jesse   Ridgeway-Crystal 3.05m(10'0) 1  
3 Andruko, Adam   St Marcellinus 2.45m(8'0.25) 1  
4 Bowden, Bailey   Laura Secord 2.30m(7'6.5) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Diston, Matthew   St Paul - Niagra 4.70m(15'5) 1  
2 Talbot, Brendon   St Marcellinus 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
3 Maljkovic, Mikey   Ridgeway-Crystal 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
4 Majkovic, Danny   Ridgeway-Crystal 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
5 Hampel, Drew   Ridgeway-Crystal 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
6 Romanchych, Ben   St Marcellinus 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
7 Pepper, Justin   Hagersville 3.15m(10'4) 1  
 
Mens 1500m Wheelchair Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Christophe, Isaiah   Bramalea Seconda 4:14.00 1  
 
Womens 100m Ambulatory Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Anderson, Sally   Bishop Tonnos 19.39 +0.5 1  
2 Sieban, Rachel   Robert Bateman 20.11 +0.5 1  
 
Womens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bingham, Khamica   Heart Lake 11.86 -0.2 1  
2 Patterson-Reid, Nita   Fletcher's Meado 12.62 -0.2 1  
3 Edwards, Shadae   Denis Morris 12.70 -0.2 1  
4 Reichelt, Carrie   Ridgeway-Crystal 12.77 -0.2 1  
5 Hillman, Krista   Bishop Tonnos 12.94 -0.2 1  
6 McClurkin, Caitlin   Grimsby 13.32 -0.2 1  
7 Palmer, Keina   St Edmund Campio 13.33 -0.2 1  
8 Surrette, Brittany   Lorne Park 13.37 -0.2 1  
 
Womens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bingham, Khamica   Heart Lake 12.20 +1.0 1  
2 Edwards, Shadae   Denis Morris 12.59 +0.7 2  
3 Patterson-Reid, Nita   Fletcher's Meado 12.65 +0.7 2  
4 Reichelt, Carrie   Ridgeway-Crystal 12.71 +1.0 1  
5 Hillman, Krista   Bishop Tonnos 12.88 +0.7 2  
6 Palmer, Keina   St Edmund Campio 13.20 +1.0 1  
7 Surrette, Brittany   Lorne Park 13.27 +0.7 2  
8 McClurkin, Caitlin   Grimsby 13.36 +1.0 1  
9 Ligas, Ashley   Highland 13.36 +0.7 2  
10 Medford, Tanisha   St Catharines 13.38 +0.7 2  
11 Osland, Brittany   Abbey Park 13.40 +1.0 1  
12 Paluch, Camilla   Christ the King 13.55 +1.0 1  
13 Montesanto, Ali   Bishop Tonnos 13.67 +1.0 1  
14 Boiago, Danielle   St Thomas More 13.71 +0.7 2  
 
Womens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brennan, Christian   St Mary's - Hami 12.12 +1.7 1  
2 Rodriguez, Melanie   Notre Dame - Bur 12.56 +1.7 1  
3 Morrison, Nicole   Westdale 12.61 +1.7 1  
4 Dasilva, Cierra   Heart Lake 12.64 +1.7 1  
5 Williams, Alicia   St Joan of Arc - 12.69 +1.7 1  
6 Taylor, Ashley   Nelson 12.81 +1.7 1  
7 Kieft, Stefanie   Guido DeBres 12.97 +1.7 1  
8 Thomas-Jacques, Tyla   St Thomas Aquina 12.98 +1.7 1  
 
Womens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Brennan, Christian   St Mary's - Hami 12.10 +1.8 2  
2 Morrison, Nicole   Westdale 12.64 +1.7 1  
3 Rodriguez, Melanie   Notre Dame - Bur 12.64 +1.7 1  
5 Williams, Alicia   St Joan of Arc - 12.73 +1.7 1  
4 Dasilva, Cierra   Heart Lake 12.75 +1.8 2  
6 Taylor, Ashley   Nelson 12.82 +1.8 2  
7 Thomas-Jacques, Tyla   St Thomas Aquina 13.02 +1.7 1  
8 Kieft, Stefanie   Guido DeBres 13.03 +1.8 2  
9 Pychel, Jesse   Notre Dame Colle 13.05 +1.8 2  
10 Ollier, Mary   Grimsby 13.16 +1.8 2  
11 Haywood, Tyanna   St Roch - Brampt 13.26 +1.7 1  
12 Sancho, Kyanna   St Edmund Campio 13.28 +1.8 2  
13 Swann, Demi   Georgetown 13.38 +1.7 1  
14 Wilkins, Saushana   Bramalea Seconda 13.45 +1.7 1  
 
Womens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lewis, Sade   St Thomas Aquina 12.00 +0.6 1  
2 Bell-Spence, Jonelle   Bramalea Seconda 12.04 +0.6 1  
3 Martin, Simone   St Thomas Aquina 12.11 +0.6 1  
4 Pascal, Cassandra   St Marcellinus 12.29 +0.6 1  
5 Anane-Bediakoh, Daniela   St Marquerite d 12.56 +0.6 1  
6 Cadogan, Ashara   St Ignatius of L 12.77 +0.6 1  
7 Rodney, Monique   Cathedral 12.80 +0.6 1  
8 Blackwood, Kadaija   Westlane 12.83 +0.6 1  
 
Womens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bell-Spence, Jonelle   Bramalea Seconda 12.15 -0.1 2  
2 Lewis, Sade   St Thomas Aquina 12.19 -0.8 1  
3 Martin, Simone   St Thomas Aquina 12.23 -0.1 2  
4 Pascal, Cassandra   St Marcellinus 12.29 -0.8 1  
5 Anane-Bediakoh, Daniela   St Marquerite d 12.74 -0.8 1  
6 Cadogan, Ashara   St Ignatius of L 12.83 -0.1 2  
7 Rodney, Monique   Cathedral 12.85 -0.1 2  
8 Blackwood, Kadaija   Westlane 12.88 -0.8 1  
9 Kohli, Melissa   EL Crossley 13.28 -0.8 1  
10 Britton, Curlyn   Corpus Christi 13.29 -0.1 2  
11 Ulman, Jenel   Westmount - Hami 13.31 -0.1 2  
12 Prempeh, Lavinia   St Thomas Aquina 13.36 -0.8 1  
13 Barnes, Lauren   Notre Dame Colle 13.42 -0.8 1  
14 Torres, Ariel   St Thomas More 13.44 -0.1 2  
15 Mersereau, Samantha   Westmount - Hami 13.79 -0.8 1  
 
Womens 200m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bingham, Khamica   Heart Lake 24.08w +2.4 1  
2 Kerr, Naomi   St Edmund Campio 24.46w +2.4 1  
3 Patterson-Reid, Nita   Fletcher's Meado 25.19w +2.4 1  
4 Thompson, Khadijah   St Edmund Campio 25.74w +2.4 1  
5 Edwards, Shadae   Denis Morris 25.99w +2.4 1  
6 Bosada, Devon   Thomas A Blakelo 26.21w +2.4 1  
7 Hillman, Krista   Bishop Tonnos 26.53w +2.4 1  
8 Reichelt, Carrie   Ridgeway-Crystal 26.80w +2.4 1  
 
Womens 200m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bingham, Khamica   Heart Lake 25.32 +1.7 1  
2 Kerr, Naomi   St Edmund Campio 25.35w +2.7 2  
3 Thompson, Khadijah   St Edmund Campio 25.87 +1.7 1  
5 Bosada, Devon   Thomas A Blakelo 25.89 +1.7 1  
4 Patterson-Reid, Nita   Fletcher's Meado 25.93w +2.7 2  
6 Edwards, Shadae   Denis Morris 26.15w +2.7 2  
7 Reichelt, Carrie   Ridgeway-Crystal 26.58 +1.7 1  
8 Hillman, Krista   Bishop Tonnos 26.59 +1.7 1  
9 Tominac, Ana   St Aloysius Gonz 26.72w +2.7 2  
10 Osland, Brittany   Abbey Park 27.30w +2.7 2  
11 Harrop, Kayla   Sherwood 27.76 +1.7 1  
12 Patterson, Carley   St Francis Catho 28.08w +2.7 2  
13 Ladeza, Elisha   Cathedral 28.20w +2.7 2  
14 Juriaans, Marijke   Bishop Tonnos 28.21w +2.7 2  
15 Mazzarella, Annika   Laura Secord 29.14 +1.7 1  
 
Womens 200m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brennan, Christian   St Mary's - Hami 24.61 +1.6 1  
2 Morrison, Nicole   Westdale 26.08 +1.6 1  
3 Dasilva, Cierra   Heart Lake 26.34 +1.6 1  
4 Williams, Alicia   St Joan of Arc - 26.37 +1.6 1  
5 Thomas-Jacques, Tyla   St Thomas Aquina 26.63 +1.6 1  
6 Brent, Tori-Lee   Corpus Christi 26.75 +1.6 1  
7 Kieft, Stefanie   Guido DeBres 27.02 +1.6 1  
8 Eng, Mikaela   Sherwood 27.12 +1.6 1  
 
Womens 200m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Brennan, Christian   St Mary's - Hami 24.48 +2.0 2  
3 Morrison, Nicole   Westdale 26.23 +2.0 2  
2 Williams, Alicia   St Joan of Arc - 26.59w +2.8 1  
4 Dasilva, Cierra   Heart Lake 26.72w +2.8 1  
5 Thomas-Jacques, Tyla   St Thomas Aquina 26.74 +2.0 2  
6 Kieft, Stefanie   Guido DeBres 26.76 +2.0 2  
7 Brent, Tori-Lee   Corpus Christi 26.76w +2.8 1  
8 Eng, Mikaela   Sherwood 27.05w +2.8 1  
9 Naruszewicz, Mija   Father Michael G 27.34w +2.8 1  
10 Swann, Demi   Georgetown 27.41 +2.0 2  
11 Serwatuk, Sarah   Iroquois Ridge 27.54w +2.8 1  
12 EIZENGA, TALASIA   Sir Winston Chur 27.56 +2.0 2  
13 Morris, Becky   EL Crossley 28.35w +2.8 1  
 
Womens 200m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lewis, Sade   St Thomas Aquina 24.47 +0.0 1  
2 Bell-Spence, Jonelle   Bramalea Seconda 24.58 +0.0 1  
3 Martin, Simone   St Thomas Aquina 24.88 +0.0 1  
4 Pascal, Cassandra   St Marcellinus 25.35 +0.0 1  
5 Anane-Bediakoh, Daniela   St Marquerite d 26.08 +0.0 1  
6 Blackwood, Kadaija   Westlane 26.92 +0.0 1  
7 Szkarlat, Maggie   Bishop Tonnos 31.43 +0.0 1  
 
Womens 200m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Lewis, Sade   St Thomas Aquina 24.41w +3.9 2  
2 Bell-Spence, Jonelle   Bramalea Seconda 24.62w +2.9 1  
3 Martin, Simone   St Thomas Aquina 25.04w +2.9 1  
4 Pascal, Cassandra   St Marcellinus 25.06w +3.9 2  
5 Anane-Bediakoh, Daniela   St Marquerite d 25.98w +3.9 2  
6 Cadogan, Ashara   St Ignatius of L 26.19w +2.9 1  
7 Szkarlat, Maggie   Bishop Tonnos 26.52w +2.9 1  
8 Blackwood, Kadaija   Westlane 26.61w +3.9 2  
9 Holmes, Jacquie   Highland 26.85w +2.9 1  
10 Hicks, Heather   Grimsby 26.94w +2.9 1  
11 Prempeh, Lavinia   St Thomas Aquina 27.03w +3.9 2  
12 Tombe, Dani Des   Nelson 27.05w +3.9 2  
13 Ulman, Jenel   Westmount - Hami 27.13w +2.9 1  
14 Britton, Curlyn   Corpus Christi 27.40w +3.9 2  
15 Smith, Victoria   AN Myer 27.65w +2.9 1  
 
Womens 400m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kerr, Naomi   St Edmund Campio 58.25 2  
2 Bosada, Devon   Thomas A Blakelo 59.56 2  
3 Prendergast, Shanice   Heart Lake 1:00.42 2  
4 MACDONALD, ALANNAH   EL Crossley 1:00.43 2  
5 Bowen-Charles, Reasa   Bramalea Seconda 1:00.89 2  
6 Thompson, Khadijah   St Edmund Campio 1:01.65 2  
7 Donnelley, Karley   Thomas A Blakelo 1:02.89 1  
8 Eagle, Monique   Clarkson 1:03.95 1  
9 Elmers, Crystal   Smithville Distr 1:04.33 2  
10 Stacey, Julia   Westdale 1:04.76 2  
11 William, Hailey Mc   Laura Secord 1:04.81 1  
12 Boiago, Danielle   St Thomas More 1:05.19 1  
13 Dwyer, Meredyth   St Ignatius of L 1:06.23 1  
14 Juriaans, Marijke   Bishop Tonnos 1:07.18 1  
 
Womens 400m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brennan, Christian   St Mary's - Hami 55.81 2  
2 Brent, Tori-Lee   Corpus Christi 59.12 2  
3 Eng, Mikaela   Sherwood 59.35 2  
4 Clarke, Madison   West Park 59.38 2  
5 Despinic, Aleksa   Westdale 1:00.91 2  
6 Naruszewicz, Mija   Father Michael G 1:01.20 2  
7 Chambers, Courtney   St Edmund Campio 1:02.62 1  
8 Stec, Camilla   Father Michael G 1:03.75 1  
9 Serwatuk, Sarah   Iroquois Ridge 1:04.20 2  
10 Codispodi, Marissa   Bishop Tonnos 1:04.47 2  
11 Dao, Janessa   Father Michael G 1:04.80 1  
12 Minott, Nadine   St Joseph's - M 1:04.94 1  
13 Morrison, Becky   Bishop Tonnos 1:05.29 1  
14 Bennett, Courtney   EL Crossley 1:05.42 1  
15 Beesley, Emma   Highland 1:05.66 1  
 
Womens 400m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Creary, Olivia   Our Lady of Moun 58.38 2  
2 Whyte, Chrisena   St Augustine - B 58.56 2  
3 DICIENZO, NATASHA   St Paul - Niagra 59.20 2  
4 Tombe, Dani Des   Nelson 1:00.16 2  
5 Killeen, Marti   St Ignatius of L 1:00.20 2  
6 Kelly, Mariah   St Michael - Nia 1:00.60 2  
7 Kerr, Brittany   St Edmund Campio 1:01.26 1  
8 O'Neill, Megan   St Ignatius of L 1:01.55 1  
9 Nembhard, Chanel   St Edmund Campio 1:01.64 1  
10 Robbertse, Chantelle   Corpus Christi 1:02.25 2  
11 Smith, Victoria   AN Myer 1:02.46 1  
12 Gray, Rebecca   John Fraser 1:03.28 1  
13 Jarvis, Alex   Georgetown 1:05.79 1  
14 Holmes, Jacquie   Highland 1:05.84 2  
 
Womens 800m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tier, Alix   Cawthra Park 2:16.64 2  
2 MACDONALD, ALANNAH   EL Crossley 2:18.94 2  
3 Stacey, Julia   Westdale 2:20.47 2  
4 Banks, Brandi   Notre Dame - Bur 2:24.01 2  
5 Prendergast, Shanice   Heart Lake 2:27.78 2  
6 Segeren, Claire   Iroquois Ridge 2:30.16 1  
7 Silva, Stephanie   Cardinal Leger 2:34.86 1  
8 Boulton, Sasha   Thomas A Blakelo 2:35.81 1  
9 Pansegrau, Kaitlin   Highland 2:35.92 2  
10 Holland, Julia   Christ the King 2:41.02 1  
11 Gurp, Natasha Van   Brampton Centenn 2:54.33 1  
 
Womens 800m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Despinic, Aleksa   Westdale 2:22.61 2  
2 Clarke, Madison   West Park 2:23.33 2  
3 Marryshaw, Bianca   Notre Dame - Bra 2:23.38 2  
4 Bronzovich, Rachel   Holy Trinity - O 2:23.44 2  
5 Cseresnyes, Phoebe   Westdale 2:24.12 2  
6 Summers, Heather   Westdale 2:24.72 2  
7 Waller, Sabrina   St Michael - Nia 2:30.11 1  
8 Codispodi, Marissa   Bishop Tonnos 2:31.60 1  
9 Morrison, Becky   Bishop Tonnos 2:32.17 1  
10 Nalepa, Anna-Maria   Father Michael G 2:32.54 1  
11 Stec, Camilla   Father Michael G 2:33.60 1  
12 Olivares, Isabella   Holy Name - Bram 2:34.00 1  
13 Young, Abbey   Iona Catholic 2:34.50 2  
 
Womens 800m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 MacKinnon, Chelsea   Westdale 2:16.41 2  
2 MOLODYNIA, MICHELLE   AN Myer 2:17.04 2  
3 Kelly, Mariah   St Michael - Nia 2:17.30 2  
4 Driedger, Emily   Georgetown 2:17.91 2  
5 Sinclair, Laura   Cardinal Leger 2:23.01 2  
6 DICIENZO, NATASHA   St Paul - Niagra 2:28.04 2  
7 Cranmer-Byng, Sarah   Loyola Catholic 2:29.23 2  
8 Deonarain, Ashley   Turner Fenton 2:30.73 1  
9 Nembhard, Chanel   St Edmund Campio 2:31.35 1  
10 Jarvis, Alex   Georgetown 2:32.84 1  
11 Wainmann, Liisa   Nelson 2:34.40 1  
12 Vrban, Sandra   St Joan of Arc - 2:37.44 1  
 
Womens 1500m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hennessy, Kelly   St Thomas Aquina 4:49.91 1  
2 Tier, Alix   Cawthra Park 4:50.01 1  
3 Labelle, Shannon   Notre Dame - Bur 4:50.83 1  
4 Nevison, Stephanie   Clarkson 4:53.51 1  
5 Farquharson, Emily   Oakville Trafalg 5:03.93 1  
6 WALLACE, JESSICA   Sir Winston Chur 5:04.60 1  
7 Banks, Brandi   Notre Dame - Bur 5:09.70 1  
8 Davenport-Huyer, Larkin   Mayfield 5:11.25 1  
9 Silva, Stephanie   Cardinal Leger 5:20.03 1  
10 Boulton, Sasha   Thomas A Blakelo 5:20.07 1  
11 Snook, Stephany   Heart Lake 5:20.54 1  
12 GRAZIANO, KATIE   Holy Cross - St 5:21.33 1  
13 William, Hailey Mc   Laura Secord 5:25.54 1  
14 Nagy, Skye   AN Myer 5:26.80 1  
 
Womens 1500m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cseresnyes, Phoebe   Westdale 4:53.75 1  
2 Summers, Heather   Westdale 4:57.79 1  
3 Tate, Paige   Highland 5:01.30 1  
4 Bronzovich, Rachel   Holy Trinity - O 5:02.82 1  
5 Meyer, Jessica   Blessed Trinity 5:09.46 1  
6 Cruz, Tiffany Sun Dela   John Fraser 5:12.54 1  
7 Ormond, Toni   Cathedral 5:16.88 1  
8 GEARING, MARIA   EL Crossley 5:22.28 1  
9 Ferrara, Lauren   St Marcellinus 5:28.28 1  
10 Milner, Madison   White Oaks 5:34.86 1  
11 Phillips, Coby   Brampton Centenn 5:36.05 1  
12 Nowak, Emily   St Joan of Arc - 5:40.36 1  
13 Lawson, Joelle   Burlington Centr 5:52.55 1  
14 Juniper, Lisa   Brampton Centenn 6:04.97 1  
 
Womens 1500m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 MOLODYNIA, MICHELLE   AN Myer 4:44.68 1  
2 Hennessy, Colleen   St Thomas Aquina 4:45.41 1  
3 Driedger, Emily   Georgetown 4:45.80 1  
4 REMPEL, KARLEY   EL Crossley 4:45.83 1  
5 MacKinnon, Chelsea   Westdale 4:45.90 1  
6 Witt, Jessica   Westdale 5:00.28 1  
7 Cranmer-Byng, Sarah   Loyola Catholic 5:08.26 1  
8 Conlon, Chloe   Notre Dame - Bra 5:14.69 1  
9 Wainmann, Liisa   Nelson 5:17.80 1  
10 Deonarain, Ashley   Turner Fenton 5:23.17 1  
11 Joja, Cathleen   St Marcellinus 5:23.68 1  
12 Girard, Lianne   Thomas A Blakelo 5:32.59 1  
13 Makins, Jill   Robert Bateman 5:47.63 1  
 
Womens 1500m Steeple Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sinclair, Laura   Cardinal Leger 5:28.43 1  
2 Dulhanty, Emily   Loyola Catholic 5:28.97 1  
3 Wilson, Colleen   Ancaster 5:30.15 1  
4 Thompson, Karen   Highland 5:31.31 1  
5 Makins, Jill   Robert Bateman 5:32.74 1  
6 Girard, Lianne   Thomas A Blakelo 5:48.00 1  
7 Withers, Sydney   Robert Bateman 5:48.32 1  
8 Mechler, Meaghan   Meadowvale 5:52.14 1  
9 Jansa, Lauren   St Paul's - Tren 5:52.19 1  
10 Stuive, Monique   Eden 5:53.72 1  
11 Cook, Kristy   Turner Fenton 6:02.14 1  
12 Koudys, Jackie   Blessed Trinity 6:17.48 1  
13 Wilson, Jennifer   Ancaster 6:18.57 1  
14 Koh, Deborah   White Oaks 6:27.17 1  
 
Womens 3000m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hennessy, Kelly   St Thomas Aquina 10:23.83 1  
2 Labelle, Shannon   Notre Dame - Bur 10:25.89 1  
3 Tier, Alix   Cawthra Park 10:29.86 1  
4 Farquharson, Emily   Oakville Trafalg 10:46.57 1  
5 Nevison, Stephanie   Clarkson 10:51.20 1  
6 Davenport-Huyer, Larkin   Mayfield 11:01.72 1  
7 Thompson, Karen   Highland 11:09.67 1  
8 Boulton, Sasha   Thomas A Blakelo 11:21.38 1  
9 KLEEMOLA, SARAH   Denis Morris 11:32.03 1  
10 Snook, Stephany   Heart Lake 11:51.74 1  
11 DAGENAIS, FELICIA   Sir Winston Chur 11:54.58 1  
12 Brennan, Sarah   Abbey Park 11:56.23 1  
13 WALLACE, JESSICA   Sir Winston Chur 12:00.97 1  
14 Cook, Kristy   Turner Fenton 12:08.38 1  
 
Womens 3000m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Falardeau, Courtney   Governor Simcoe 10:42.00 1  
2 LAWLESS, NICOLE   Sir Winston Chur 10:59.76 1  
3 Tate, Paige   Highland 11:15.18 1  
4 Meyer, Jessica   Blessed Trinity 11:36.80 1  
5 Ferrara, Lauren   St Marcellinus 11:41.46 1  
6 Nowak, Emily   St Joan of Arc - 12:02.98 1  
7 Llewellyn, Abby   Ancaster 12:07.69 1  
8 Phillips, Coby   Brampton Centenn 12:14.22 1  
9 Milner, Madison   White Oaks 12:33.59 1  
10 Mack, Zoe   Cawthra Park 12:41.55 1  
11 Dods, Katrina   Georgetown 13:25.91 1  
12 Galohinska, Marina   Thomas A Blakelo 13:28.33 1  
 
Womens 3000m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brasz, Deanna   Heritage Christi 10:02.26 1  
2 Hennessy, Colleen   St Thomas Aquina 10:19.32 1  
3 Thompson, Carise   Highland 10:20.36 1  
4 REMPEL, KARLEY   EL Crossley 10:24.91 1  
5 Witt, Jessica   Westdale 10:45.27 1  
6 Skowron, Pauline   Robert Hall 10:46.20 1  
7 Hambleton, Julie   Grimsby 10:48.75 1  
8 Dulhanty, Emily   Loyola Catholic 11:22.10 1  
9 Joja, Cathleen   St Marcellinus 11:25.19 1  
10 Conlon, Chloe   Notre Dame - Bra 11:29.39 1  
11 Makins, Jill   Robert Bateman 11:31.83 1  
12 McGaugh, Emily   Notre Dame - Bra 11:38.33 1  
13 Ormond, Isabel   Cathedral 12:26.46 1  
14 Champion, Erin   St Ignatius of L 12:42.24 1  
 
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lin, Sally   Laura Secord 12.85 1  
2 Zavitz, Taylor   EL Crossley 13.30 1  
3 Taylor, Altonia   St Marcellinus 13.32 1  
4 Heckel, Jessie   AN Myer 13.40 1  
5 Montesanto, Ali   Bishop Tonnos 14.12 1  
6 Greenly, Erin   Nelson 14.21 1  
7 McNeil, Korrieann   St Jean de Brebe 14.35 1  
 
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Heckel, Jessie   AN Myer 13.46 1  
2 Taylor, Altonia   St Marcellinus 13.48 2  
3 Zavitz, Taylor   EL Crossley 13.64 2  
4 Theissen, Adrienne   Laura Secord 13.86 1  
5 Lin, Sally   Laura Secord 13.98 2  
6 McNeil, Korrieann   St Jean de Brebe 13.98 2  
7 Montesanto, Ali   Bishop Tonnos 14.14 1  
8 Greenly, Erin   Nelson 14.15 2  
9 Maylor, Nicole   Philip Pocock 14.29 1  
10 Wiercigroch, Monica   Philip Pocock 14.78 2  
11 Walker, Alivia   Robert Bateman 14.84 1  
12 Zammit, Karly   St Aloysius Gonz 14.98 2  
13 Meadows, Courtney   Cayuga 15.33 1  
14 Osei-Akoto, Veronica   Mayfield 16.04 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Suiciak, Emma   EL Crossley 14.75 1  
2 Patterson, Jasmine   St Marcellinus 14.94 1  
3 Jammeh, Fatima   Brampton Centenn 15.03 1  
4 Wallace, Lindsay   Nelson 15.23 1  
5 Atkinson, Breanna   Robert Hall 15.97 1  
6 Sarjeant, Vanessa   Orchard Park 16.33 1  
7 Mersereau, Samantha   Westmount - Hami 16.36 1  
8 Robinson, Shadeen   Brampton Centenn 16.44 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Suiciak, Emma   EL Crossley 14.91 1  
3 Jammeh, Fatima   Brampton Centenn 14.93 1  
2 Patterson, Jasmine   St Marcellinus 15.14 2  
4 Atkinson, Breanna   Robert Hall 15.48 2  
5 Wallace, Lindsay   Nelson 15.59 2  
6 Mersereau, Samantha   Westmount - Hami 16.24 1  
7 Sarjeant, Vanessa   Orchard Park 16.67 1  
8 Robinson, Shadeen   Brampton Centenn 16.71 2  
9 Green, Sam   Christ the King 17.15 2  
10 Mooney, Sarah   White Oaks 17.51 1  
11 Szkarlat, Maggie   Bishop Tonnos 17.74 2  
12 Smich, Joanna   Philip Pocock 18.01 1  
13 Bond, Tavia   Beamsville 18.38 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 MUSCA, MIREILLE   Blessed Trinity 46.87 2  
2 Donnelley, Karley   Thomas A Blakelo 47.94 2  
3 Reichelt, Carrie   Ridgeway-Crystal 48.71 2  
4 Theissen, Adrienne   Laura Secord 49.25 2  
5 Elliott, Antya   The Woodlands 49.43 2  
6 Rego, Joanne   Father Michael G 50.40 2  
7 Zavitz, Taylor   EL Crossley 50.67 2  
8 Schermel, Mary   Brampton Centenn 51.75 1  
9 Luke, Erin   Father Michael G 51.83 1  
10 Walker, Alivia   Robert Bateman 52.03 1  
11 CAHILL, RACHEL   AN Myer 52.56 2  
12 Pass, Hannah   Port Credit 54.88 1  
13 MacIntyre, Chelsea   Notre Dame - Bur 55.95 1  
14 Nieuwkoop, Mareike Van   Assumption - Bur 56.35 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taylor, Ashley   Nelson 46.74 2  
2 Ollier, Mary   Grimsby 48.28 2  
3 Bennett, Courtney   EL Crossley 48.28 2  
4 GEARING, MARIA   EL Crossley 49.69 2  
5 Adanty, Janet   St Joan of Arc - 49.82 2  
6 Danos, Sam   Highland 51.29 2  
7 Pitton, Samantha   Cawthra Park 51.55 1  
8 Orr-Campbell, Chantai   Burlington Centr 51.98 1  
9 Barrett, Lexi   Notre Dame - Bur 52.57 1  
10 Morrison, Becky   Bishop Tonnos 52.74 1  
11 Andree, Chantelle   Burlington Centr 53.86 2  
12 Graveline, Rachel   St Joseph's - M 55.10 1  
13 Kowal, Courtney   St Aloysius Gonz 56.01 1  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gray, Rebecca   John Fraser 1:05.55 2  
2 Szkarlat, Maggie   Bishop Tonnos 1:05.71 2  
3 Kerr, Brittany   St Edmund Campio 1:05.76 2  
4 Wallace, Lindsay   Nelson 1:06.01 2  
5 Ramalho, Leah-Marie   Cardinal Leger 1:07.74 2  
6 Kalchman, Katie   EL Crossley 1:08.86 2  
7 Atkinson, Breanna   Robert Hall 1:10.35 1  
8 Green, Sam   Christ the King 1:12.05 2  
9 Bennett, Kaitlyn   Mentor College 1:12.52 1  
10 Schoppmann, Emily   Blessed Trinity 1:12.75 1  
11 Vaughan, Olivia   Grimsby 1:14.45 1  
12 Richardson, Michelle   Laura Secord 1:16.54 1  
13 Hayward, Rebecca   Highland 1:16.66 1  
14 Mooney, Sarah   White Oaks 1:19.86 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Kerr,
Thompson, Palmer
  St Edmund Campio 49.31 2  
2 Asafu-Ad, Baylis,
Davidson, Patterso
  Fletcher's Meado 49.89 2  
3 Aidoo-Am, Cupani,
Ugoh, Ofori
  St Marquerite d 52.28 2  
4 Simpson, Lin,
William, Mazzarel
  Laura Secord 52.47 2  
5 Reichelt, Minor,
Fitzpatr, Ferguson
  Ridgeway-Crystal 52.59 2  
6 Montesan, Hillman,
Williams, Juriaans
  Bishop Tonnos 52.89 1  
7 Osland, Roblin,
Adaghe, Brennan
  Abbey Park 53.15 2  
8 Rego, Mohamed,
Luke, Bridgewa
  Father Michael G 53.57 1  
9 Blayney, Bajic,
Paduano, McClurki
  Grimsby 53.93 2  
10 Samek, Vickers,
Brown, Hinks-Ru
  Westdale 53.97 1  
11 Smarkala, Tonogai,
Henderso, Harrop
  Sherwood 54.20 2  
12 Spencer, Gibson,
Peck, Ladeza
  Cathedral 54.66 1  
13 Abella, Conciato,
Jack, McNeil
  St Jean de Brebe 54.79 1  
14 Sellers, Dwyer,
Ianuzzi, Pogacean
  St Ignatius of L 56.37 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 LaForest, Pychel,
Symonds, Klein
  Notre Dame Colle 52.65 2  
2 Kieft, Vis,
VanSyden, Jansema
  Guido DeBres 52.71 2  
3 Dao, Naruszew,
Ricardso, Stec
  Father Michael G 52.77 1  
4 Dasilva, Elson,
McBean, Wallace
  Heart Lake 52.82 1  
5 Swann, Innis,
Young, Rivers
  Georgetown 53.09 2  
6 Wilkins, Odunaike,
Hastings, Lawrence
  Bramalea Seconda 53.13 2  
7 Morris, Bennett,
Gearing, Belanger
  EL Crossley 53.26 1  
8 Taylor, Jewel,
Kirk, Guerra
  Nelson 53.43 2  
9 Veerman, Guedez,
Cayenne, Cappa
  Corpus Christi 53.45 2  
10 Monteiro, Adanty,
Pothemon, Williams
  St Joan of Arc - 53.51 2  
11 Matysik, Nelligan,
Penney, Eng
  Sherwood 53.69 2  
12 Andree, Orr-Camp,
Atkinson, Whiskin
  Burlington Centr 54.45 1  
13 Brown, Quinto,
Budney, Pitters
  Our Lady of Moun 54.99 1  
14 Kabisosa, Pasalic-,
Childs, Wilson
  Cathedral 55.47 1  
15 Vitatern, Nejeru,
Carriero, McLeod
  St Paul - Niagra 56.31 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Singh, Martin,
Farkas, Lewis
  St Thomas Aquina 49.27 2  
2 Dike, Anane-Be,
Danquah, Ankoma-M
  St Marquerite d 49.38 2  
3 Tavares, Genard,
Patterso, Pascal
  St Marcellinus 49.95 2  
4 Kohli, Reid,
Suiciak, Gearing
  EL Crossley 50.38 2  
5 O'Neill, Cadogan,
Killeen, Butty
  St Ignatius of L 50.45 2  
6 Domingos, Cormier,
Valladar, Rodney
  Cathedral 51.27 2  
7 Relay Team   Brampton Centenn 51.43 2  
8 Macleod, Ollier,
Beach, Hicks
  Grimsby 51.58 1  
9 Robberts, Permell,
Britton, Blackwel
  Corpus Christi 51.77 1  
10 Creary, Knowles,
Thompson, Edney
  Our Lady of Moun 52.11 2  
11 Vanderwo, Bosscher,
Bosscher, Bethlehe
  Guido DeBres 52.41 1  
12 Wallace, Tombe,
Campbell, Kaltsidi
  Nelson 52.49 1  
13 Thomas, Barnes,
Maurice, Bruzesse
  Notre Dame Colle 52.65 1  
14 Baxter, Lyster,
Finch, Bertolo
  Burlington Centr 55.80 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Kerr, Thompson,
Chambers, Kerr
  St Edmund Campio 4:03.69 2  
2 MacKinno, Inman,
Despinic, Stacey
  Westdale 4:06.30 2  
3 Kalchman, Young,
MacDonal, Bennett
  EL Crossley 4:07.09 2  
4 Ruddy, Forde,
Sinclair, Ramalho
  Cardinal Leger 4:07.12 2  
5 O'Neill, Cadogan,
Killeen, Dwyer
  St Ignatius of L 4:10.51 2  
6 Relay Team   Highland 4:11.08 1  
7 Martin, Lewis,
Mooney, Vienneau
  St Thomas Aquina 4:14.13 2  
8 Labelle, Banks,
Lowicki, Rodrigue
  Notre Dame - Bur 4:14.75 1  
9 Brent, Cappa,
Permell, Robberts
  Corpus Christi 4:17.99 1  
10 Relay Team   Our Lady of Moun 4:30.37 2  
11 Morrison, Codispod,
Szkarlat, Juriaans
  Bishop Tonnos 4:31.68 1  
12 Davies, Weir,
Iwanicki, Gatta
  Welland Centenni 4:34.31 1  
13 Vaughan, Blayney,
Ross, Ollier
  Grimsby 4:39.16 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moss, Sarah   Notre Dame Colle 11.11m(36'5.25) 1  
2 Picco, Andrea   St Marcellinus 10.24m(33'7) 1  
3 Croft, Mackenzie   Notre Dame Colle 10.18m(33'4.75) 1  
4 Johnson, Kristen   St Edmund Campio 9.70m(31'9.75) 1  
5 Forbes, Sara   Port Colborne 9.62m(31'6.5) 1  
6 Stasicki, Joanna   Father Michael G 9.15m(30'0) 1  
7 Dicesare, Alyssa   Westmount - Hami 9.03m(29'7.5) 1  
8 Estrada, Khristal   John Cabot 8.67m(28'5.25) 1  
9 Groom, Courtney   Georgetown 8.64m(28'4) 1  
10 Reynolds, Alisha   Fletcher's Meado 8.62m(28'3.25) 1  
11 Walker, Alivia   Robert Bateman 8.59m(28'2) 1  
13 Badir, Anastasia   Bishop Tonnos 6.61m(21'8) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brathwaite, Chelsea   Heart Lake 9.68m(31'9) 1  
2 Martin, Kerri   Turner Fenton 8.93m(29'3.5) 1  
3 Carey, Randi   Waterdown 8.88m(29'1.5) 1  
3 denHollander, Jocelyn   Denis Morris 8.88m(29'1.5) 1  
5 Morgan, Shanika   The Woodlands 8.84m(29'0) 1  
6 Ammor, Fatim   White Oaks 8.66m(28'4.75) 1  
7 Cone, Laura   Orchard Park 8.02m(26'3.75) 1  
8 Doepping, Alyssa   Ridgeway-Crystal 7.96m(26'1.25) 1  
9 Mensah, Betsey   St Joan of Arc - 7.80m(25'7) 1  
10 Scott, Nancy   Burlington Centr 7.79m(25'6.5) 1  
11 Perkins, Myj   St Augustine - B 7.75m(25'5) 1  
12 Lowicki, Sarah   Notre Dame - Bur 7.66m(25'1.5) 1  
13 Flagg, Naomi   EL Crossley 7.57m(24'10) 1  
14 Putzig, Katherine   Burlington Centr 6.71m(22'0) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smolovic, Kristina   Barton SS 11.18m(36'8) 1  
2 Brew, Lauren   St Catharines 11.05m(36'3) 1  
3 Thompson, Eullesha   St Edmund Campio 10.54m(34'6.75) 1  
4 Nicholas, Whitney   Hagersville 10.48m(34'4.5) 1  
5 Looije, April   St Marcellinus 10.20m(33'5.5) 1  
6 Gardner, Kayla   St Marquerite d 9.86m(32'4) 1  
7 Koroll, Kortney   Governor Simcoe 9.85m(32'3.75) 1  
8 Goulbourne, Shanice   St Edmund Campio 9.29m(30'5.75) 1  
9 Williams, Kimone   St Jean de Brebe 9.05m(29'8.25) 1  
10 Ott, Melissa   Fort Erie 9.01m(29'6.5) 1  
11 Martin, Chanel   Cathedral 8.44m(27'8.25) 1  
12 Hutchison, Jamie   Bishop Tonnos 8.05m(26'4.75) 1  
13 Asante, Emily   St Thomas More 7.87m(25'9.75) 1  
 
Womens Discus Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moss, Sarah   Notre Dame Colle 40.72m(133'7) 1  
2 Woehl, Caroline   Ridgeway-Crystal 28.44m(93'3.5) 1  
3 Stasicki, Joanna   Father Michael G 27.92m(91'7) 1  
4 Kovar, Kelsey   Saltfleet 27.89m(91'6) 1  
5 Dicesare, Alyssa   Westmount - Hami 26.97m(88'5.75) 1  
6 Stolpmann, Lorelei   Milton 25.84m(84'9.25) 1  
7 Savary, Simone   Bramalea Seconda 24.47m(80'3.25) 1  
8 Poirier, Jesyka   Port Colborne 22.46m(73'8.25) 1  
9 Picco, Andrea   St Marcellinus 22.01m(72'2.5) 1  
10 Gorospe, Jillianne   St Joan of Arc - 21.74m(71'3.75) 1  
11 Groom, Courtney   Georgetown 20.55m(67'5) 1  
12 Baker, Cadence   White Oaks 19.05m(62'6) 1  
13 Jefferson, Rachel   Humberview 18.63m(61'1.25) 1  
14 McAndrew, Jacinta   Assumption - Bur 17.79m(58'4.25) 1  
 
Womens Discus Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morgan, Shanika   The Woodlands 26.60m(87'3) 1  
2 Brathwaite, Chelsea   Heart Lake 26.34m(86'5) 1  
3 Boisvenue, Ilyssa   Port Colborne 23.62m(77'5.75) 1  
4 Stenekes, Sydney   Parkside - Dunda 23.19m(76'0.75) 1  
5 Yerex, Jade   Port Credit 22.70m(74'5.5) 1  
6 Johnson, Carly   Port Colborne 22.70m(74'5.5) 1  
7 Ammor, Fatim   White Oaks 21.29m(69'10) 1  
8 Veerman, Brianna   Corpus Christi 20.12m(66'0) 1  
9 Lowicki, Sarah   Notre Dame - Bur 19.72m(64'8.25) 1  
10 Rivando, Janelle   ES Jean Vanier - 19.05m(62'6) 1  
11 Dendy, Megan   Port Colborne 18.63m(61'1.25) 1  
12 Raffa, Natasha   St Augustine - B 18.31m(60'0.75) 1  
13 Mileusnic, Zorica   Port Credit 17.92m(58'9.5) 1  
14 Gillmore, Jacquie   Georgetown 15.66m(51'4.5) 1  
 
Womens Discus Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Klodnicki, Katie   Grimsby 36.83m(120'10) 1  
2 Krapez, Sarah   Brampton Christi 32.84m(107'8.75) 1  
3 Williams, Kimone   St Jean de Brebe 31.87m(104'6.5) 1  
4 Looije, April   St Marcellinus 30.78m(100'11.75) 1  
5 Koroll, Kortney   Governor Simcoe 29.87m(97'11.75) 1  
6 Lecce, Angela   Father Michael G 27.92m(91'7) 1  
7 Pinto, Samantha   John Cabot 27.16m(89'1.25) 1  
7 Spadoni, Katie   St Thomas More 27.16m(89'1.25) 1  
9 Wyczolkowski, Nadine   Philip Pocock 27.07m(88'9.75) 1  
10 Brew, Lauren   St Catharines 26.14m(85'9) 1  
10 Boxall, Lauren   Nelson 26.14m(85'9) 1  
12 Campbell, Allison   Cayuga 24.53m(80'5.75) 1  
13 Davies, Carly   Welland Centenni 24.24m(79'6.25) 1  
14 Petrella, Katrina   Assumption - Bur 23.48m(77'0.25) 1  
15 Cosmo, Hilary   Christ the King 21.66m(71'0.75) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lim, Rebecca   St Joan of Arc - 31.81m(104'4.25) 1  
2 Croft, Mackenzie   Notre Dame Colle 30.41m(99'9) 1  
3 Feiertag, Claire   Ridgeway-Crystal 29.53m(96'10.5) 1  
4 Dicesare, Alyssa   Westmount - Hami 29.35m(96'3.5) 1  
5 Sawickji, Amanda   Meadowvale 28.87m(94'8.5) 1  
6 Veenstra, Kassidy   Georgetown 28.46m(93'4.25) 1  
7 Balisy, Bridget   Brampton Christi 26.81m(87'11.5) 1  
8 Deepnarine, Stephanie   St Jean de Brebe 25.91m(85'0) 1  
9 MACKAY, CASSIDY   Sir Winston Chur 25.90m(84'11.5) 1  
10 Aitken, Rachel   St Aloysius Gonz 23.31m(76'5.5) 1  
11 Ross, Kenisha   St Marcellinus 22.26m(73'0.25) 1  
12 Spencer, Jeneice   Cathedral 21.46m(70'4.75) 1  
13 Groom, Courtney   Georgetown 21.26m(69'9) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Henry, Nicole   Port Credit 33.30m(109'3) 1  
2 Flagg, Naomi   EL Crossley 32.33m(106'0.75) 1  
3 Veerman, Brianna   Corpus Christi 28.98m(95'0.75) 1  
4 MacLean, Chelsey   Saltfleet 27.30m(89'6.75) 1  
5 Martin, Kerri   Turner Fenton 26.77m(87'9.75) 1  
6 Boisvenue, Ilyssa   Port Colborne 26.03m(85'4.75) 1  
7 Yerex, Jade   Port Credit 24.27m(79'7.5) 1  
8 Beesley, Emma   Highland 23.67m(77'7.75) 1  
9 Mileusnic, Zorica   Port Credit 22.92m(75'2.25) 1  
10 Buckingham, Meaghan   Christ the King 22.72m(74'6.25) 1  
11 Gillmore, Jacquie   Georgetown 22.27m(73'0.75) 1  
12 Jones, Jennifer   Humberview 20.90m(68'6.75) 1  
13 Ammor, Fatim   White Oaks 20.26m(66'5.5) 1  
14 Garrow, Katelyn   Assumption - Bur 17.10m(56'1) 1  
15 Vaughan, Jordan   Ridgeway-Crystal 16.57m(54'4.25) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nicholas, Whitney   Hagersville 36.02m(118'2) 1  
2 Arrindell, Nicole   Harold M Brathwa 34.48m(113'1.25) 1  
3 Brew, Lauren   St Catharines 33.92m(111'3.25) 1  
4 Ely, Victoria   St Paul - Niagra 33.84m(111'0.25) 1  
5 Schipani, Ashley   St Marcellinus 32.83m(107'8.5) 1  
6 Garcia, Lina   Westdale 32.57m(106'10.25) 1  
7 Graham, Callie   Nelson 32.34m(106'1) 1  
8 Looije, April   St Marcellinus 30.98m(101'7.5) 1  
9 Williams, Kimone   St Jean de Brebe 29.61m(97'1.75) 1  
10 Barbosa, Cassandra   St Joseph's - M 29.22m(95'10.25) 1  
11 Hutchison, Jamie   Bishop Tonnos 28.63m(93'11) 1  
12 Yantzi, Xandra   St Mary's - Hami 27.26m(89'5) 1  
13 Koroll, Kortney   Governor Simcoe 21.68m(71'1.5) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kranics, Mackenzie   Lakeshore Cath - 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
2 VanderMeer, Michelle   Hamilton Distric 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
3 Elmers, Crystal   Smithville Distr 1.55m(5'1) 1  
4 Williams, Jodeen   Ascension of Our 1.55m(5'1) 1  
5 Chechalk, Laura   St Jean de Brebe 1.50m(4'11) 1  
6 Chung, Thyana   Clarkson 1.45m(4'9) 1  
7 Muzzin, Amanda   St Joseph's - M 1.40m(4'7) 1  
7 Leigh, Mackenzie   St Paul - Niagra 1.40m(4'7) 1  
9 Jack, Alicia   St Jean de Brebe 1.35m(4'5) 1  
9 Baird, Taylor   Cayuga 1.35m(4'5) 1  
9 Bosada, Devon   Thomas A Blakelo 1.35m(4'5) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dasilva, Cierra   Heart Lake 1.55m(5'1) 1  
2 Chen, Emily   Rick Hansen 1.55m(5'1) 1  
3 Olah, Briar   St Paul - Niagra 1.55m(5'1) 1  
4 deBoer, Crystal   Guido DeBres 1.50m(4'11) 1  
5 Storoschuk, Kristi   Nelson 1.45m(4'9) 1  
5 Simon, Breanne   Sandalwood Heigh 1.45m(4'9) 1  
5 Herman, Cydney   St Augustine - B 1.45m(4'9) 1  
5 Naruszewicz, Mija   Father Michael G 1.45m(4'9) 1  
5 Taylor, Madi   Eden 1.45m(4'9) 1  
5 TAYLOR, ADELAIDE   Notre Dame Colle 1.45m(4'9) 1  
11 Mihelcic, Maja   Blessed Trinity 1.40m(4'7) 1  
11 Milton, Alex   Milton 1.40m(4'7) 1  
11 Woolfrey, Heather   Thomas A Blakelo 1.40m(4'7) 1  
14 Andree, Chantelle   Burlington Centr 1.30m(4'3) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olah, Courtney   St Paul - Niagra 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
2 Suiciak, Emma   EL Crossley 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
3 Regnerus, Dayva   Hamilton Distric 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
4 Adereti, Cynthia   St Marquerite d 1.55m(5'1) 1  
5 Robbertse, Chantelle   Corpus Christi 1.55m(5'1) 1  
6 King, Shamelia   Lincoln M. Alexa 1.50m(4'11) 1  
6 McClure, Emily   Brampton Christi 1.50m(4'11) 1  
6 Klunder, Rachael   South Lincoln 1.50m(4'11) 1  
9 Macrae, Sophie   Humberview 1.45m(4'9) 1  
9 Gracia, Belanie De   Philip Pocock 1.45m(4'9) 1  
11 Bertolo, Valerie   Burlington Centr 1.40m(4'7) 1  
11 Pilmoor, Laura   White Oaks 1.40m(4'7) 1  
13 Fram, Justine   St Thomas Aquina 1.35m(4'5) 1  
13 Mooney, Sarah   White Oaks 1.35m(4'5) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Elmers, Crystal   Smithville Distr 5.16m(16'11) nwi 1  
2 Williams, Jodeen   Ascension of Our 5.11m(16'9) nwi 1  
3 McClurkin, Caitlin   Grimsby 4.92m(16'1.5) nwi 1  
4 VanderMeer, Michelle   Hamilton Distric 4.89m(16'0.5) nwi 1  
5 Venditti, Elaine   Notre Dame - Bra 4.73m(15'6) nwi 1  
6 Montieth, Kendall   St Marcellinus 4.61m(15'1.5) nwi 1  
7 TRIFUNOVIC, STACY   South Lincoln 4.55m(14'11) nwi 1  
8 Eagle, Monique   Clarkson 4.51m(14'9.5) nwi 1  
9 Mooney, Ashley   St Thomas Aquina 4.34m(14'2.75) nwi 1  
10 Hale, Caralyn   Christ the King 4.13m(13'6.5) nwi 1  
11 Heckel, Jessie   AN Myer 4.11m(13'5.75) nwi 1  
12 Hryc, Christina   Bishop Ryan 4.10m(13'5.25) nwi 1  
13 Shreutelkemp, Hannah   Kings Christian 3.57m(11'8.5) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pothemont, Kristen   St Joan of Arc - 4.82m(15'9.75) nwi 1  
2 Olah, Briar   St Paul - Niagra 4.77m(15'7.75) nwi 1  
3 Symonds, Alexandra   Notre Dame Colle 4.71m(15'5.25) nwi 1  
4 Klein, Alexandra   Notre Dame Colle 4.69m(15'4.5) nwi 1  
5 Woods, Shanelle   Fletcher's Meado 4.55m(14'11) nwi 1  
6 Hanlan-Hudson, Cheyenne   Milton 4.53m(14'10.25) nwi 1  
7 Simon, Breanne   Sandalwood Heigh 4.43m(14'6.25) nwi 1  
8 Kabisosa, Joelle   Cathedral 4.40m(14'5) nwi 1  
9 Brissett, Jervanna   St Thomas More 4.35m(14'3.25) nwi 1  
10 Vermeer, Micah   Smithville Distr 4.34m(14'2.75) nwi 1  
11 EIZENGA, TALASIA   Sir Winston Chur 4.16m(13'7.75) nwi 1  
11 Vanderbrook, Courtney   Kings Christian 4.16m(13'7.75) nwi 1  
13 Rodriguez, Melanie   Notre Dame - Bur 4.08m(13'4.5) nwi 1  
14 Bubnich, Samantha   St Marcellinus 4.07m(13'4) nwi 1  
15 Shelton, Julia   Cawthra Park 4.01m(13'1.75) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Knowles, Shaniqua   Our Lady of Moun 5.33m(17'5.75) nwi 1  
2 Kaltsidis, Gesthika   Nelson 5.24m(17'2.25) nwi 1  
3 Farkas, Andrea   St Thomas Aquina 5.18m(16'11.75) nwi 1  
4 Brooks, Jennel   Brampton Centenn 5.10m(16'8.75) nwi 1  
5 Bannock, Maddy   Georgetown 4.95m(16'2.75) nwi 1  
6 Robbertse, Chantelle   Corpus Christi 4.86m(15'11.25) nwi 1  
7 Dang, Hailey   Westlane 4.84m(15'10.5) nwi 1  
7 Olah, Courtney   St Paul - Niagra 4.84m(15'10.5) nwi 1  
9 Whey, Jacklyn   St Aloysius Gonz 4.75m(15'7) nwi 1  
10 Thompson, Nicole   Our Lady of Moun 4.73m(15'6) nwi 1  
11 Regnerus, Dayva   Hamilton Distric 4.64m(15'2.5) nwi 1  
12 Hicks, Heather   Grimsby 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
13 Molnar, Bianca   ES Jean Vanier - 4.56m(14'11.5) nwi 1  
14 Allison, Jordan   Cardinal Newman 4.42m(14'6) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Montieth, Kendall   St Marcellinus 10.93m(35'10.25) nwi 1  
2 VanderMeer, Michelle   Hamilton Distric 10.89m(35'8.5) nwi 1  
3 MUSCA, MIREILLE   Blessed Trinity 10.71m(35'1.5) nwi 1  
4 Bednarczyk, Dominika   John Cabot 10.66m(34'11.5) nwi 1  
5 Skimming, Jamie   Humberview 10.48m(34'4.5) nwi 1  
6 McClurkin, Caitlin   Grimsby 10.40m(34'1.25) nwi 1  
7 Kulach, Elliot   Lorne Park 10.08m(33'0.75) nwi 1  
8 Heckel, Jessie   AN Myer 9.82m(32'2.5) nwi 1  
9 TRIFUNOVIC, STACY   South Lincoln 9.53m(31'3) nwi 1  
10 Hale, Caralyn   Christ the King 9.13m(29'11.25) nwi 1  
11 Pond, Amy   Georgetown 8.78m(28'9.5) nwi 1  
12 Thiede, Monika   St Jean de Brebe 8.73m(28'7.5) nwi 1  
13 Chechalk, Laura   St Jean de Brebe 8.18m(26'10) nwi 1  
14 Huckerby, Kayla   St Jean de Brebe 7.72m(25'3.75) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Frazer, Aaliah   Mayfield 11.22m(36'9.5) nwi 1  
2 Symonds, Alexandra   Notre Dame Colle 10.78m(35'4.25) nwi 1  
3 Pothemont, Kristen   St Joan of Arc - 10.21m(33'5.75) nwi 1  
4 Olah, Briar   St Paul - Niagra 10.12m(33'2.25) nwi 1  
5 Swann, Demi   Georgetown 10.08m(33'0.75) nwi 1  
6 Bubnich, Samantha   St Marcellinus 10.02m(32'10.25) nwi 1  
7 Vermeer, Micah   Smithville Distr 9.86m(32'4) nwi 1  
8 Blatchley, Taylor   Beamsville 9.75m(31'11.75) nwi 1  
9 Cappa, Alexis   Corpus Christi 9.44m(30'11.5) nwi 1  
10 Tran, Lisa   John Cabot 9.42m(30'10.75) nwi 1  
11 Bennett, Courtney   EL Crossley 9.09m(29'9.75) nwi 1  
12 Vanderbrook, Courtney   Kings Christian 8.97m(29'5) nwi 1  
13 White, Jolene   Burlington Centr 8.40m(27'6.5) nwi 1  
14 O'Hallaran, Madison   Nelson 7.83m(25'8.25) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Griffiths, Kara   Mentor College 11.11m(36'5.25) nwi 1  
2 Olah, Courtney   St Paul - Niagra 10.97m(35'11.75) nwi 1  
3 Jansa, Lauren   St Paul's - Tren 10.82m(35'5.75) nwi 1  
4 Kaltsidis, Gesthika   Nelson 10.75m(35'3) nwi 1  
5 DeJong, Julie   Hamilton Distric 10.61m(34'9.5) nwi 1  
6 Farkas, Andrea   St Thomas Aquina 10.59m(34'8.75) nwi 1  
7 Danquah, Kirsten   St Marquerite d 10.59m(34'8.75) nwi 1  
8 Bannock, Maddy   Georgetown 10.40m(34'1.25) nwi 1  
9 Green, Sam   Christ the King 10.19m(33'5) nwi 1  
10 Molnar, Bianca   ES Jean Vanier - 10.14m(33'3) nwi 1  
11 Kohli, Melissa   EL Crossley 10.01m(32'10) nwi 1  
12 Budarick, Aleks   Nelson 9.96m(32'8) nwi 1  
13 Ankoma-Mensa, Naana   St Marquerite d 9.90m(32'5.75) nwi 1  
14 Smith, Jessica   AN Myer 9.89m(32'5.25) nwi 1  
15 Domingos, Telma   Cathedral 9.42m(30'10.75) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Midget / Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Darnay, Kelsey   St Michael - Nia 2.65m(8'8.25) 1  
2 Kranics, Mackenzie   Lakeshore Cath - 2.30m(7'6.5) 1  
3 Au, Kimmy   St Paul - Niagra 2.30m(7'6.5) 1  
4 Taylor, Altonia   St Marcellinus 2.30m(7'6.5) 1  
5 Ferguson, Lauran   Ridgeway-Crystal 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
6 Gutenberg, Meaghan   EL Crossley 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Darnay, Kendall   St Michael - Nia 3.25m(10'7.75) 1  
2 Stark, Alison   EL Crossley 2.65m(8'8.25) 1  
3 Richardson, Michelle   Laura Secord 2.30m(7'6.5) 1  
4 Fontaine, Shannon La   Laura Secord 2.15m(7'0.5) 1  
5 Temple, Nicole   St Catharines 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
6 Dow, Nicole   St Marcellinus 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   126   2  
2014 1 64 2    
2013 1 3 1    
2012 1 122 4 276  
2011 1 121 2 37  
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1    
2008 1   1    
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1    
2005 1   1    
2004 1   1