Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Oct 23rd

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotosBlogs 
*201416 1 66 
201013 1 
20071 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (3)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2010 Results - Beaver Classic
Oct 23 2010, 10:28 PM
 

Invited groups

 

2010

BEAVER CLASSIC
A USATF and Collegiate Cross Country Meet hosted by the
Corvallis Running Project
 
Date: Saturday, October 23, 2010
 
Location: Avery Park, Corvallis
• Approaching from south of Corvallis on 99W: Turn left at second traffic light as you enter
the outskirts of Corvallis (follow sign to Avery Park).
• From I-5: Take HWY 34 to Corvallis. Turn left on HWY 34/20 as you enter outskirts of
Corvallis. Go over overpass and turn left at next light (entrance to Avery Park).
 
Time: 9:45 a.m. Women’s 6 km
10:45a.m. Men’s 8 km
 
Course: Picturesque 2k grass loop course. This course is very spectator friendly,
relatively flat, and spikes are recommended. Download a map here.
 
Entries: Register on www.directathletics.com. $10 per individual, $75 per
team (note: men’s + women’s from same school = 2 teams).
 
Day of Race: $15 per individual; no day-of-race team registration.
 
Please bring checks payable to “Corvallis Running Project.”  You can also pay online on
directathletics.   
 
All athletes must sign a disclaimer form. You may print the one
provided and have them sign it ahead of time.
 
Questions: Nick AuYeung– nick.auyeung@gmail.com

 

 

 

2010 Results - Beaver Classic

Published by
Shane   on Oct 23 2010, 10:28 PM

Avery Park, Corvallis OR 10/23/2010
Beaver Classic

Women's 6K XC Run

1 Tegelaar, 1 Marit Portland 1 5:40 0:21:17
2 2 Mohror, Kristen UO Running Club 1 5:48 0:21:47
3 3 Talty, Cara Seattle U. 1 5:50 0:21:54
4 4 Martinez, Anya Southern Oregon 1 5:50 0:21:56
5 5 Frantz, Seena Southern Oregon 2 5:51 0:21:57
6 6 Hastings, Melissa Portland 2 5:51 0:21:59
7 7 Stoutenburgh, Laurie Southern Oregon 3 5:53 0:22:04
8 8 Belli, Hayley UO Running Club 2 5:53 0:22:04
9 Harper, Jessica Oiselle Racing Team 5:53 0:22:04
10 9 Arch, Brittany Northwest Christian 1 5:53 0:22:05
11 10 Hescock, Stephanie Northwest Christian 2 5:54 0:22:11
12 11 Lloyd, Sarah UO Running Club 3 5:56 0:22:16
13 12 Krempley, Tara Southern Oregon 4 5:56 0:22:17
14 13 Cano, Summer Southern Oregon 5 5:57 0:22:21
15 14 Hall, Megan Northwest Christian 3 5:59 0:22:28
16 15 Van Nes, Rachel Portland 3 6:00 0:22:30
17 16 Juveland, Kristen Southern Oregon 6 6:00 0:22:31
18 17 Croft, Ruth Portland 4 6:01 0:22:34
19 Claver, MaCayla Lane CC 6:01 0:22:34
20 18 Tidwell, Khalia Mt. Hood CC 1 6:02 0:22:40
21 Fonk, Julia UNA-Portland 6:03 0:22:44
22 19 Cassidy, Celeste Seattle U. 2 6:04 0:22:45
23 20 Hammerle, Lauren Seattle U. 3 6:04 0:22:45
24 Lopez, Sabrina UNA-Oregon State 6:05 0:22:49
25 21 Wright, Amanda Western Oregon 1 6:05 0:22:50
26 22 Baker, Lindsay Portland 5 6:05 0:22:52
27 Olsen, Emily Oregon State 6:07 0:22:57
28 23 Rudd, Alexandra Southern Oregon 7 6:07 0:22:58
29 24 Mittelstaedt, Hannah Seattle U. 4 6:08 0:23:02
30 25 Cecchi, KayAnna Western Oregon 2 6:08 0:23:03
31 26 Morrison, Tricia Western Oregon 3 6:11 0:23:13
32 27 Everetts, Megan Western Oregon 4 6:11 0:23:14
33 28 Bies, Betsy UO Running Club 4 6:12 0:23:16
34 29 Auer, Sarah Portland 6 6:12 0:23:18
35 30 Diaz, Gabriella Mt. Hood CC 2 6:13 0:23:20
36 Brandon, Liz UNA-Portland 6:14 0:23:23
37 Lopez, Regina Oregon State 6:16 0:23:32
38 31 Faggard, Amanda Mt. Hood CC 3 6:17 0:23:34
39 32 Everetts, Janelle Western Oregon 5 6:17 0:23:37
40 33 Kinney, Ashley Northwest Christian 4 6:17 0:23:37
41 Hagy, Anne Southern Oregon 6:18 0:23:40
42 Oleksa, Alayna Unattached 6:18 0:23:41
43 34 Bolce, Sarah Seattle U. 5 6:19 0:23:42
44 35 Dollard, Christine Portland 7 6:19 0:23:44
45 36 Carlson, Karissa Evergreen St. 1 6:19 0:23:44
46 Dalton, Amanda Southern Oregon 6:21 0:23:51
47 37 Smith, Statia Oregon Tech 1 6:22 0:23:56
48 38 Oda, Chelsea UO Running Club 5 6:23 0:23:59
49 Cruz, Lorine Oregon State 6:24 0:24:03
50 39 Rushing, Jaclyn UO Running Club 6 6:25 0:24:05
51 40 Smith, Amanda Mt. Hood CC 4 6:26 0:24:08
52 41 Prather, Allison Seattle U. 6 6:26 0:24:09
53 42 Bird, Stacy Mt. Hood CC 5 6:27 0:24:12
54 Clark, Ariel Oregon State 6:27 0:24:14
55 Clark, Kelly Southern Oregon 6:28 0:24:16
56 43 Clayton, Hannah UO Running Club 7 6:29 0:24:19
57 44 McMillan, Amanda Oregon Tech 2 6:29 0:24:20
58 Bishop, Micaela Southern Oregon 6:29 0:24:22
59 Gallaher, Brianna Portland 6:29 0:24:22
60 45 Renie, Lauren Oregon Tech 3 6:30 0:24:24
61 Bolce, Stephanie Portland 6:30 0:24:24
62 Shafer, Lily Portland 6:30 0:24:24
63 46 Schorer Noll, Sierra Northwest Christian 5 6:32 0:24:33
64 47 Carter, Lori Oregon Tech 4 6:33 0:24:35
65 48 Peterson, Kathryn Northwest Christian 6 6:34 0:24:41
66 49 Chittenden, A Evergreen St. 2 6:35 0:24:42
67 50 Waugh, Katie Oregon Tech 5 6:35 0:24:44
68 Wetsch, Brenna Portland 6:36 0:24:48
69 Suarez, Jazmin Southern Oregon 6:38 0:24:53
70 Hatcher, Allie UO Running Club 6:39 0:24:57
71 51 Peterson, Britta Evergreen St. 3 6:39 0:24:59
72 Yearian, Claire Portland 6:41 0:25:05
73 52 Dalton, Ashley Seattle U. 7 6:41 0:25:06
74 Horning, Megan Willamette 6:41 0:25:06
75 Ginley-Hidinger, Nicole UO Running Club 6:45 0:25:20
76 Madden, Erin Willamette 6:45 0:25:22
77 Scott, Mickey UO Running Club 6:46 0:25:23
78 Harris, Lindsey Southern Oregon 6:46 0:25:24
79 Zetterlund, Kim Southern Oregon 6:46 0:25:25
80 Thompson, Mary Seattle U. 6:48 0:25:31
81 Schaffer, Kendra Willamette 6:48 0:25:32
82 53 Edwards, Melissa Northwest Christian 7 6:48 0:25:33
83 Korpela, Kattarina S. Oregon TC 6:48 0:25:33
84 54 Tina, Jennifer Mt. Hood CC 6 6:49 0:25:35
85 Pyl, Karlie Willamette 6:49 0:25:35
86 Nelson, Katie Portland 6:51 0:25:43
87 55 Larman, LaShelle Oregon Tech 6 6:52 0:25:48
88 Hansen, Kenley UO Running Club 6:53 0:25:51
89 King, Abigail Portland 6:55 0:25:57
90 Petersen, Delane Southern Oregon 7:00 0:26:17
91 Moddelmog, Patty UO Running Club 7:02 0:26:26
92 56 Davis, Holli Mt. Hood CC 7 7:04 0:26:31
93 McCuaig, Stephanie UO Running Club 7:07 0:26:44
94 57 Batchelor, April Western Oregon 6 7:07 0:26:44
95 Eliot, Maggie UO Running Club 7:10 0:26:53
96 Ohlsen, Lucy UO Running Club 7:16 0:27:15
97 Hilden, Hillary UO Running Club 7:23 0:27:43
98 58 Willis, Jamie Evergreen St. 4 7:31 0:28:13
99 59 Ash, Kaela Oregon Tech 7 7:34 0:28:24
100 Jackson, Renee UO Running Club 7:41 0:28:49
101 Tripplett, Juanita Oregon Tech 7:42 0:28:55
102 Hunter, Jessica Mt. Hood CC 7:45 0:29:07
103 Beltran, Marisa UO Running Club 7:54 0:29:41
104 Alcocer, Alisandra Northwest Christian 8:10 0:30:38
105 60 Hoppe, Sara Evergreen St. 5 8:16 0:31:00
106 61 Coleman, Evelyn Evergreen St. 6 8:23 0:31:27


Women's Team Score
Avg. Time
Spread 1 to 5
Southern Oregon
Martinez, Anya Frantz, Seena Stoutenburgh, Laurie Krempley, Tara Cano, Summer
0:21:56 PL: 4 0:21:57 PL: 5 0:22:04 PL: 7 0:22:17 PL: 12 0:22:21 PL: 13
1 41
0:22:07
0:00:24
Portland
Tegelaar, Marit Hastings, Melissa Van Nes, Rachel Croft, Ruth Baker, Lindsay
0:21:17 PL: 1 0:21:59 PL: 6 0:22:30 PL: 15 0:22:34 PL: 17 0:22:52 PL: 22
2 61
0:22:14
0:01:34
UO Running Club
Mohror, Kristen Belli, Hayley Lloyd, Sarah Bies, Betsy Oda, Chelsea
0:21:47 PL: 2 0:22:04 PL: 8 0:22:16 PL: 11 0:23:16 PL: 28 0:23:59 PL: 38
3 87
0:22:41
0:02:13
Seattle U.
Talty, Cara Cassidy, Celeste Hammerle, Lauren Mittelstaedt, Hannah Bolce, Sarah
0:21:54 PL: 3 0:22:45 PL: 19 0:22:45 PL: 20 0:23:02 PL: 24 0:23:42 PL: 34
4 100
0:22:50
0:01:47
Northwest
Arch, Brittany Hescock, Stephanie Hall, Megan Kinney, Ashley Schorer Noll, Sierra
0:22:05 PL: 9 0:22:11 PL: 10 0:22:28 PL: 14 0:23:37 PL: 33 0:24:33 PL: 46
5 112
0:22:59
0:02:28
Western Oregon
Wright, Amanda Cecchi, KayAnna Morrison, Tricia Everetts, Megan Everetts, Janelle
0:22:50 PL: 21 0:23:03 PL: 25 0:23:13 PL: 26 0:23:14 PL: 27 0:23:37 PL: 32
6 131
0:23:11
0:00:47
Mt. Hood CC
Tidwell, Khalia Diaz, Gabriella Faggard, Amanda Smith, Amanda Bird, Stacy
0:22:40 PL: 18 0:23:20 PL: 30 0:23:34 PL: 31 0:24:08 PL: 40 0:24:12 PL: 42
7 161
0:23:35
0:01:32
Oregon Tech
Smith, Statia McMillan, Amanda Renie, Lauren Carter, Lori Waugh, Katie
0:23:56 PL: 37 0:24:20 PL: 44 0:24:24 PL: 45 0:24:35 PL: 47 0:24:44 PL: 50
8 223
0:24:24
0:00:48
Evergreen St.
Carlson, Karissa Chittenden, A Peterson, Britta Willis, Jamie Hoppe, Sara
0:23:44 PL: 36 0:24:42 PL: 49 0:24:59 PL: 51 0:28:13 PL: 58 0:31:00 PL: 60
9 254
0:26:32
0:07:16
Oregon State
Olsen, Emily Lopez, Regina Cruz, Lorine Clark, Ariel
0:22:57 0:23:32 0:24:03 0:24:14
10
Willamette
Horning, Megan Madden, Erin Schaffer, Kendra Pyl, Karlie
0:25:06 0:25:22 0:25:32 0:25:35
11
UNA-Portland
Fonk, Julia Brandon, Liz
0:22:44 0:23:23
12
Lane CC
Claver, MaCayla
0:22:34
13
Oiselle Racing
Harper, Jessica
0:22:04
14
UNA-Oregon State
Lopez, Sabrina
0:22:49
15
S. Oregon TC
Korpela, Kattarina
0:25:33
16
resultsdb.com rzornick@comcast.com





Men's 8K XC Run
1 1 Laney, David Southern Oregon 1 4:51 0:24:12
2 2 Barkhaus, Erik Seattle U. 1 4:54 0:24:25
3 3 Elliott, Zach Southern Oregon 2 4:56 0:24:34
4 4 Sorenson, Ryan Southern Oregon 3 4:59 0:24:50
5 5 Gelfi, Ryan Southern Oregon 4 4:59 0:24:51
6 6 Sears, Kelton Seattle U. 2 4:59 0:24:53
7 7 Aleman, Hector S. Oregon TC 1 5:00 0:24:54
8 8 McCaffrey, Dennis Southern Oregon 5 5:00 0:24:54
9 9 Johnstone, James Southern Oregon 6 5:00 0:24:57
10 Ralph, Brendan Portland 5:04 0:25:17
11 Lars Malde Portland 5:04 0:25:18
12 10 Robison, Samuel Northwest Christian 1 5:05 0:25:19
13 11 McClement, Matthew Seattle U. 3 5:05 0:25:21
14 12 Van Nuland, Michael Seattle U. 4 5:05 0:25:21
15 13 Heitzinger, Hans Seattle U. 5 5:06 0:25:27
16 14 Seitz, Josh Southern Oregon 7 5:08 0:25:34
17 15 Gaddini, Gino UO Running Club 1 5:08 0:25:36
18 Snook, Brandon Unattached 5:09 0:25:40
19 16 Campbell, Casey UO Running Club 2 5:09 0:25:40
20 17 Hornig, Brett S. Oregon TC 2 5:10 0:25:45
21 18 Kollgaard, Adam Seattle U. 6 5:11 0:25:53
22 19 Chakisso, Tahir Mt. Hood CC 1 5:11 0:25:53
23 20 Minor, Scott Oregon Tech 1 5:11 0:25:53
24 McRoberts, Colin Southern Oregon 5:12 0:25:54
25 21 Gordon, Josh UO Running Club 3 5:12 0:25:54
26 Semaus Nally Unattached 5:12 0:25:56
27 Milne, Andrew Southern Oregon 5:12 0:25:56
28 22 Boosinger, John UO Running Club 4 5:12 0:25:57
29 23 Baklund, Jeff Seattle U. 7 5:12 0:25:57
30 24 McLauchlan, Robert UO Running Club 5 5:13 0:25:59
31 25 Corrigan, Colin UO Running Club 6 5:13 0:26:02
32 26 Green, Crosby Northwest Christian 2 5:14 0:26:05
33 Kimura, AJ UNA-Portland 5:14 0:26:07
34 27 Harder, Tim Corvallis Running 1 5:15 0:26:09
35 Williams, David Portland 5:15 0:26:13
36 Auld, Chris Seattle U. 5:17 0:26:22
37 Teachout, Hayden Southern Oregon 5:17 0:26:22
38 Beagley, Brady Western Oregon 5:18 0:26:26
39 28 Rennaker, Holden Corvallis Running 2 5:18 0:26:27
40 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham Seattle U. 5:18 0:26:27
41 29 Sharma, Sean Willamette 1 5:18 0:26:28
42 30 Pillow, Timothy UO Running Club 7 5:19 0:26:29
43 Osterhout, Logan Western Oregon 5:20 0:26:37
44 31 Tolbert, Jed Oregon Tech 2 5:22 0:26:45
45 32 Jorgensen, Keven Oregon Tech 3 5:23 0:26:49
46 snodgrass, Ben UNA-Portland 5:23 0:26:51
47 33 Waugh, Darrick Oregon Tech 4 5:23 0:26:53
48 Shogren, Michael Western Oregon 5:23 0:26:53
49 34 Garlitz, Kirby Oregon Tech 5 5:25 0:26:59
50 Spear, Matt UO Running Club 5:25 0:27:00
51 Garcia, David Portland 5:25 0:27:01
52 35 Bennett, Michael Northwest Christian 3 5:25 0:27:01
53 36 Carter, Cody S. Oregon TC 3 5:25 0:27:02
54 37 Hansen, Mickey S. Oregon TC 4 5:26 0:27:06
55 38 Au Yeung, Nick Corvallis Running 3 5:26 0:27:08
56 39 Cobb, Bryan Corvallis Running 4 5:26 0:27:08
57 Semph, Kurtis Southern Oregon 5:27 0:27:10
58 40 Miller, Dustin Evergreen St. 1 5:27 0:27:11
59 41 Hull, James Oregon Tech 6 5:27 0:27:11
60 Diamond, Austin UO Running Club 5:27 0:27:12
61 Guzman, Gio UO Running Club 5:28 0:27:18
62 42 Gipner, Joey Oregon Tech 7 5:29 0:27:23
63 Cannata-Bowman, Nick Seattle U. 5:30 0:27:25
64 Gomgora, Gilmer Portland State 5:30 0:27:27
65 43 Echols, Josh Willamette 2 5:32 0:27:37
66 Ingram, Nathan UNA-Mt. Hood CC 5:34 0:27:44
67 Stice, Peter Southern Oregon 5:34 0:27:45
68 44 Urquhart, Benton Northwest Christian 4 5:35 0:27:53
69 45 Lasbo, Sebastian Evergreen St. 2 5:36 0:27:58
70 46 Coulson, Donnie Mt. Hood CC 2 5:36 0:27:58
71 47 Lyon, Jeff S. Oregon TC 5 5:37 0:28:00
72 48 Newell, Chris Mt. Hood CC 3 5:38 0:28:05
73 Howard, Caleb Oregon Tech 5:38 0:28:07
74 Bryan, Zach UO Running Club 5:38 0:28:07
75 49 Paulk, Dylan S. Oregon TC 6 5:40 0:28:15
76 50 Shibley, Eric Corvallis Running 5 5:41 0:28:19
77 51 Henderson, John S. Oregon TC 7 5:41 0:28:22
78 52 Chavarin, Octaviano Willamette 3 5:42 0:28:27
79 Jukubauskas, Justin S. Oregon TC 5:42 0:28:27
80 Lopez, Derek Western Oregon 5:44 0:28:34
81 53 Lanning, Jonathan Willamette 4 5:44 0:28:38
82 Strycker, Clayton Portland State 5:46 0:28:48
83 Herrera, Michael Unattached 5:47 0:28:49
84 54 Aucoin, Jeremy Northwest Christian 5 5:47 0:28:51
85 55 Prettyman, Troy Mt. Hood CC 4 5:47 0:28:52
86 56 Martin, Darin Evergreen St. 3 5:47 0:28:53
87 Davis, Gerald Oregon Tech 5:48 0:28:55
88 57 Ferris, James Corvallis Running 6 5:48 0:28:56
89 Rathmann, Mikel Unattached 5:49 0:29:02
90 58 Luce, Tyler Evergreen St. 4 5:50 0:29:04
91 59 Wythe, Kevin Northwest Christian 6 5:51 0:29:10
92 60 Greydan, Logan Corvallis Running 7 5:51 0:29:12
93 61 Yoshioka, Kai Willamette 5 5:54 0:29:23
94 McConnell, Jason Guerilla Running 5:54 0:29:25
95 62 Johnson, Chris Evergreen St. 5 5:55 0:29:28
96 Thomas, Sean UNA-Portland 5:56 0:29:34
97 Schwarz, Sam Unattached 5:58 0:29:46
98 Jahn, Corbyn Oregon Tech 6:00 0:29:53
99 63 Manoogian-O'Dell, Brin Willamette 6 6:02 0:30:03
100 64 Abdelnoor, Connor Evergreen St. 6 6:06 0:30:23
101 65 Lemay, Greg Willamette 7 6:07 0:30:28
102 66 Butcher, Jonathan Mt. Hood CC 5 6:08 0:30:33
103 67 Stevens, Markus Mt. Hood CC 6 6:08 0:30:37
104 Larson, Sean UO Running Club 6:09 0:30:39
105 68 Posey, Clint Evergreen St. 7 6:19 0:31:30
106 Smith, Anthony UO Running Club 6:25 0:31:59
107 Logan, Andrew UO Running Club 6:26 0:32:05
108 Peek Emerson Unattached 6:35 0:32:48
109 Forest, Zephyr Evergreen St. 6:37 0:32:59
110 McDugald, Edward Evergreen St. 6:39 0:33:11


Men's Team Score
Avg. Time
Spread 1 to 5
Southern Oregon
Laney, David Elliott, Zach Sorenson, Ryan Gelfi, Ryan McCaffrey, Dennis
0:24:12 PL: 1 0:24:34 PL: 3 0:24:50 PL: 4 0:24:51 PL: 5 0:24:54 PL: 8
1 21
0:24:40
0:00:42
Seattle U.
Barkhaus, Erik Sears, Kelton McClement, Matthew Van Nuland, Michael Heitzinger, Hans
0:24:25 PL: 2 0:24:53 PL: 6 0:25:21 PL: 11 0:25:21 PL: 12 0:25:27 PL: 13
2 44
0:25:06
0:01:02
UO Running Club
Gaddini, Gino Campbell, Casey Gordon, Josh Boosinger, John McLauchlan, Robert
0:25:36 PL: 15 0:25:40 PL: 16 0:25:54 PL: 21 0:25:57 PL: 22 0:25:59 PL: 24
3 98
0:25:49
0:00:22
S. Oregon TC
Aleman, Hector Hornig, Brett Carter, Cody Hansen, Mickey Lyon, Jeff
0:24:54 PL: 7 0:25:45 PL: 17 0:27:02 PL: 36 0:27:06 PL: 37 0:28:00 PL: 47
4 144
0:26:34
0:03:07
Oregon Tech
Minor, Scott Tolbert, Jed Jorgensen, Keven Waugh, Darrick Garlitz, Kirby
0:25:53 PL: 20 0:26:45 PL: 31 0:26:49 PL: 32 0:26:53 PL: 33 0:26:59 PL: 34
5 150
0:26:40
0:01:05
Northwest
Robison, Samuel Green, Crosby Bennett, Michael Urquhart, Benton Aucoin, Jeremy
0:25:19 PL: 10 0:26:05 PL: 26 0:27:01 PL: 35 0:27:53 PL: 44 0:28:51 PL: 54
6 169
0:27:02
0:03:32
Corvallis Running
Harder, Tim Rennaker, Holden Au Yeung, Nick Cobb, Bryan Shibley, Eric
0:26:09 PL: 27 0:26:27 PL: 28 0:27:08 PL: 38 0:27:08 PL: 39 0:28:19 PL: 50
7 182
0:27:02
0:02:10
Mt. Hood CC
Chakisso, Tahir Coulson, Donnie Newell, Chris Prettyman, Troy Butcher, Jonathan
0:25:53 PL: 19 0:27:58 PL: 46 0:28:05 PL: 48 0:28:52 PL: 55 0:30:33 PL: 66
8 234
0:28:17
0:04:40
Willamette
Sharma, Sean Echols, Josh Chavarin, Octaviano Lanning, Jonathan Yoshioka, Kai
0:26:28 PL: 29 0:27:37 PL: 43 0:28:27 PL: 52 0:28:38 PL: 53 0:29:23 PL: 61
9 238
0:28:07
0:02:55
Evergreen St.
Miller, Dustin Lasbo, Sebastian Martin, Darin Luce, Tyler Johnson, Chris
0:27:11 PL: 40 0:27:58 PL: 45 0:28:53 PL: 56 0:29:04 PL: 58 0:29:28 PL: 62
10 261
0:28:31
0:02:18
Portland
Ralph, Brendan Lars Malde Williams, David Garcia, David
0:25:17 0:25:18 0:26:13 0:27:01
11
Western Oregon
Beagley, Brady Osterhout, Logan Shogren, Michael Lopez, Derek
0:26:26 0:26:37 0:26:53 0:28:34
12
UNA-Portland
Kimura, AJ snodgrass, Ben Thomas, Sean
0:26:07 0:26:51 0:29:34
13
Portland State
Gomgora, Gilmer Strycker, Clayton
0:27:27 0:28:48
14
UNA-Mt. Hood CC
Ingram, Nathan
0:27:44
15
Guerilla Running
McConnell, Jason
0:29:25
16
resultsdb.com rzornick@comcast.com


 
 
Post as: 
History for Beaver Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 6 1 66  
2013 1 6 1 80  
2012 1 6 2 113  
2011 1 2 3 250  
2010 1 3 1    
2009 1 4 1 46  
2008 1 4 3 94 1
2007 1   1