Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Apr 23rd

YearResultsNews 
*2013 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2010 Results - Track Wars
Apr 24 2010, 01:24 AM
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Track Wars

 

2010 Results - Track Wars

Published by
Matt   on Apr 24 2010, 01:24 AM
Track Wars - Apr 23, 2010
Kitchener, ON, CA
 
| 100m | 800m | 1500m | 4x100m Relay | 4x200m Relay | 4x400m Relay | 4x800m Relay | Shot Put | Javelin | Long Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 O'Donnell, Mitch   Forest Heights 11.36 nwi 2  
2 Vanin, Nick   Catholic Central 11.79 nwi 2  
3 Petri, Emerson   Galt CVI 11.85 nwi 2  
4 Stephenson, Jermaine   St James 11.87 nwi 2  
5 Nguyen-Black, Dustin   Grand River CI 11.91 nwi 2  
6 Murphy, Ryan   Grand River CI 12.00 nwi 2  
6 Bhagra, Sahil   Centennial Colle 12.00 nwi 1  
8 Kobarda, Justin   Regina Mundi 12.01 nwi 2  
9 Green, Chris   Cameron Heights 12.07 nwi 1  
10 Neema, Bashar   Catholic Central 12.09 nwi 2  
11 Keller, Tyler   Resurrection 12.27 nwi 1  
12 ANDREW, DEREK   Kincardine 12.31 nwi 1  
13 Cecchin, Jason   St James 12.33 nwi 1  
14 Richards, Danny   Centennial Colle 12.36 nwi 1  
15 Tessari, Dan   St James 12.39 nwi 1  
16 Combie, Jacob   Owen Sound 12.51 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 O'Donnell, Mitch   Forest Heights 11.73 nwi 3  
2 Petri, Emerson   Galt CVI 11.88 nwi 1  
3 Nguyen-Black, Dustin   Grand River CI 11.94 nwi 1  
4 Stephenson, Jermaine   St James 11.96 nwi 6  
5 Vanin, Nick   Catholic Central 12.02 nwi 7  
6 Murphy, Ryan   Grand River CI 12.06 nwi 5  
7 Neema, Bashar   Catholic Central 12.07 nwi 8  
8 Kobarda, Justin   Regina Mundi 12.11 nwi 7  
9 Green, Chris   Cameron Heights 12.19 nwi 3  
10 Bhagra, Sahil   Centennial Colle 12.27 nwi 7  
11 Keller, Tyler   Resurrection 12.28 nwi 6  
12 ANDREW, DEREK   Kincardine 12.32 nwi 1  
13 Tessari, Dan   St James 12.40 nwi 5  
13 Richards, Danny   Centennial Colle 12.40 nwi 9  
15 Cecchin, Jason   St James 12.41 nwi 6  
16 Combie, Jacob   Owen Sound 12.42 nwi 2  
17 Jones, Partick   St Augustine - B 12.45 nwi 8  
18 Alehonse, Jervel   St Augustine - B 12.48 nwi 9  
19 Cober, Matt   Huron Heights - 12.49 nwi 4  
20 Osborne, Aaron   Catholic Central 12.56 nwi 3  
20 Radcliffe, Mark   Resurrection 12.56 nwi 2  
22 Barvinek, Casey   Jacob Hespeler 12.75 nwi 3  
23 Bowman, Corey   Grand River CI 12.81 nwi 2  
24 Boles, Mark   Catholic Central 12.85 nwi 7  
25 Chambers, Brad   Resurrection 13.02 nwi 9  
26 Davidson, Liam   Meadowvale 13.03 nwi 8  
27 POMEROY, CASSIDY   Bluevale CI 13.04 nwi 2  
28 Ravagli, Juan   Catholic Central 13.07 nwi 7  
29 POTH, JAMES   Waterloo-Oxford 13.11 nwi 5  
29 MALLON, STEVE   Resurrection 13.11 nwi 9  
31 LI, ALEX   Owen Sound 13.17 nwi 1  
32 Lenos, Derek   Woodland Christi 13.18 nwi 1  
32 Maclean, Peter   Wellington Heigh 13.18 nwi 10  
34 Francis, Jake   Resurrection 13.20 nwi 10  
35 HARRISON, MICHAEL   Jacob Hespeler 13.22 nwi 6  
36 POWER, QUINN   Jacob Hespeler 13.26 nwi 6  
37 SCHNARR, BRODY   Huron Heights - 13.27 nwi 4  
38 CHEN, PATRICK   Cameron Heights 13.29 nwi 4  
38 Nightingale, David   Woodland Christi 13.29 nwi 1  
38 SARGENT, BRENT   Bluevale CI 13.29 nwi 2  
41 DiCarlo, Jeremy   Centennial Colle 13.33 nwi 5  
42 WALTON, MICHAEL   Jacob Hespeler 13.38 nwi 6  
43 Salazar, John   Grand River CI 13.49 nwi 3  
44 TRINH, ERIC   Owen Sound 13.53 nwi 2  
45 Singh, Pratham   Centennial Colle 13.61 nwi 8  
46 SRBU, THOMAS   St Mary's - Kitc 13.67 nwi 5  
47 Neale, Tyler   Centre Dufferin 13.68 nwi 6  
48 LANTEIGNE, CONNOR   Cameron Heights 13.70 nwi 10  
49 Harding, Tyler   Centennial Colle 13.72 nwi 2  
50 BEACOCK, MATT   Orangeville 13.73 nwi 3  
51 Gray, Jamie   Orangeville 13.93 nwi 3  
52 FERNANDES, ALEXANDER   Cameron Heights 13.99 nwi 4  
53 Reckl, Mario   St Mary's - Kitc 14.08 nwi 7  
53 Roy, Jerome   Resurrection 14.08 nwi 1  
55 Sloan, Daniel   Orangeville 14.10 nwi 3  
56 Juarez, Alex   Catholic Central 14.12 nwi 8  
56 Sangha, Shan   Abbey Park 14.12 nwi 4  
58 Zntychies, Steven   St Benedict - Ca 14.19 nwi 8  
59 SORESH, HRISHIKESH   Cameron Heights 14.20 nwi 4  
60 VOLL, ADAM   St Mary's - Kitc 14.21 nwi 5  
61 AMMERMAN, TREVOR   Kincardine 14.33 nwi 2  
62 PRIYA, ADITYC   Cameron Heights 14.36 nwi 4  
63 MACLEAN, JOE   Waterloo-Oxford 14.38 nwi 5  
64 YEUNG, GARY   Sir John A MacDo 14.39 nwi 10  
65 DETZLER, BRENNAN   Resurrection 14.44 nwi 7  
66 Gural, Victor   Wellington Heigh 14.49 nwi 1  
67 PARK, SUNGWOO   Cameron Heights 14.55 nwi 4  
68 MACHNIK, KAMIL   St Mary's - Kitc 14.59 nwi 5  
69 GE, YIPENG   Sir John A MacDo 14.67 nwi 9  
70 Ferguson, Ryan   Wellington Heigh 14.72 nwi 6  
71 KWON, DANIEL   Sir John A MacDo 14.96 nwi 9  
72 YEUNG, BRIAN   Sir John A MacDo 15.17 nwi 8  
73 LIN, HUBERT   Sir John A MacDo 15.28 nwi 8  
74 TAYLOR, MITCHEL   Jacob Hespeler 16.06 nwi 7  
 
Mens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Zamin, Andrew   St James 11.84 nwi 2  
2 Sherwood, Jordan   Cameron Heights 11.85 nwi 2  
3 WEBBER, MICHAEL   St James 12.21 nwi 2  
4 Gray, Adam   Galt CVI 12.30 nwi 1  
5 Hong, Dennis   Sir John A MacDo 12.37 nwi 2  
6 Verta, Robert   Westside Seconda 12.45 nwi 2  
7 Barrett, Roman   St Mary's - Kitc 12.46 nwi 2  
8 KADER, SHERWAN   Grand River CI 12.57 nwi 2  
9 Arboleda, John   Catholic Central 12.65 nwi 2  
10 Flanagan, Riley   St Mary's - Kitc 12.74 nwi 1  
11 Ketellarypper, Sean   Centennial Colle 12.77 nwi 1  
12 KONGDARA, BRANDON   Preston Secondar 12.87 nwi 1  
13 Patterson, Cameron   Catholic Central 12.98 nwi 1  
14 PIASECZNEY, MICHAEL   Sir John A MacDo 13.01 nwi 1  
15 RADOJCIN, LUCAS   Norwell 13.31 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Zamin, Andrew   St James 11.87 nwi 1  
2 Sherwood, Jordan   Cameron Heights 12.03 nwi 2  
3 KADER, SHERWAN   Grand River CI 12.33 nwi 5  
4 WEBBER, MICHAEL   St James 12.39 nwi 4  
5 Barrett, Roman   St Mary's - Kitc 12.43 nwi 10  
5 Verta, Robert   Westside Seconda 12.43 nwi 6  
7 Arboleda, John   Catholic Central 12.49 nwi 6  
8 Hong, Dennis   Sir John A MacDo 12.52 nwi 1  
9 Gray, Adam   Galt CVI 12.57 nwi 3  
10 Flanagan, Riley   St Mary's - Kitc 12.67 nwi 11  
11 Warren, Josh   Resurrection 12.73 nwi 1  
12 KONGDARA, BRANDON   Preston Secondar 12.77 nwi 10  
13 RADOJCIN, LUCAS   Norwell 12.85 nwi 6  
14 Patterson, Cameron   Catholic Central 12.91 nwi 10  
14 PIASECZNEY, MICHAEL   Sir John A MacDo 12.91 nwi 2  
16 Ketellarypper, Sean   Centennial Colle 12.93 nwi 11  
17 Huber, Sab   Elmira 12.95 nwi 13  
17 MiCall, Brian   Grand River CI 12.95 nwi 9  
19 Martinello, Sam   St Mary's - Kitc 13.00 nwi 7  
20 Bell, Matt   Sir John A MacDo 13.01 nwi 2  
21 CAMPBELL, BRIAN   Orangeville 13.06 nwi 1  
21 SAEED, MOHAMMED   Forest Heights 13.06 nwi 10  
23 Earnshaw, Reid   Southwood 13.10 nwi 1  
24 Sun, Everett   Centennial Colle 13.12 nwi 7  
24 Stirling, Matt   Huron Heights - 13.12 nwi 6  
26 Dennis, Kyle Patrick   Resurrection 13.14 nwi 6  
26 Gambari, Zamaad   St Augustine - B 13.14 nwi 13  
28 Coates, Matt   Galt CVI 13.15 nwi 10  
29 TENY, CHUDER   Grand River CI 13.17 nwi 3  
30 Schneider, Adam   Resurrection 13.19 nwi 2  
31 Ilic, Nem   Westmount - Hami 13.24 nwi 9  
31 PROTOMANNI, ROBERT   John Diefenbaker 13.24 nwi 1  
33 Kreller, Austin   Bluevale CI 13.25 nwi 11  
33 MUSTERS, CURTIS   Owen Sound 13.25 nwi 10  
35 HEWITT, DALLAS   Kincardine 13.26 nwi 6  
36 Geddes, Cameron   Catholic Central 13.27 nwi 7  
37 HOLTON, SCOTT   Galt CVI 13.30 nwi 6  
38 Musselman, Connor   Centre Dufferin 13.31 nwi 12  
39 ANTELO, ALEX   Monsignor Doyle 13.32 nwi 4  
40 MOI, TONY   Resurrection 13.34 nwi 8  
41 Aqui, Shayne   Catholic Central 13.35 nwi 7  
42 KING, STEFAN   Grand River CI 13.36 nwi 3  
43 Gore, Brandon   Westside Seconda 13.37 nwi 8  
44 KNOWLES, ZAC   Forest Heights 13.38 nwi 11  
45 Beyer, Derek   Norwell 13.43 nwi 7  
46 Ventresca, Aldo   St Ignatius of L 13.45 nwi 7  
46 MODJESCH, THOMAS   Cameron Heights 13.45 nwi 13  
46 Whitten, Michael   St Augustine - B 13.45 nwi 2  
49 Henry, Kevin   Cameron Heights 13.46 nwi 4  
50 Shardlow, Tim   Erin 13.49 nwi 1  
51 SAVAGE, DYLAN   Galt CVI 13.52 nwi 12  
52 Almada, Santiago   Cameron Heights 13.53 nwi 2  
53 Halliday, Zac   Waterloo-Oxford 13.55 nwi 12  
54 TRENDYLE, RYAN   Glenview Park 13.59 nwi 4  
54 Waters, Jayson   St John's Kilmar 13.59 nwi 3  
56 HENRY, JOSH   St James 13.63 nwi 9  
57 HARWOOD, CALEB   Woodland Christi 13.66 nwi 9  
58 Miranda, Diego   St Ignatius of L 13.68 nwi 8  
59 Arbarca, Arsenio   Resurrection 13.69 nwi 3  
59 Frey, Chris   Huron Heights - 13.69 nwi 5  
59 ZANFIRESCU, NATE   Forest Heights 13.69 nwi 11  
62 Antwi, Marverick   St Augustine - B 13.72 nwi 13  
63 FRYER, JACOB   Bluevale CI 13.74 nwi 10  
64 BACHU, DEVON   Galt CVI 13.78 nwi 7  
65 Elliott, Louis   Norwell 13.80 nwi 5  
66 Saccuc CI, Trevor   St Benedict - Ca 13.83 nwi 4  
66 Siemens, Dallas   Ancaster 13.83 nwi 5  
68 Bakker, Reuben   Westside Seconda 13.85 nwi 9  
69 CHANTHAVONG, JASON   Grand River CI 13.88 nwi 3  
70 Heald, Nathan   Huron Heights - 13.94 nwi 7  
71 COOK, TOMMIE   Jacob Hespeler 13.96 nwi 1  
72 Samuels, Andrew   St Augustine - B 13.97 nwi 13  
73 SIMONE, MATTHEW   St Benedict - Ca 13.99 nwi 5  
73 VASEY, CONNOR   Sir John A MacDo 13.99 nwi 6  
75 Nguygen, An   Preston Secondar 14.01 nwi 8  
76 Bye, Andrew   Grand River CI 14.05 nwi 9  
77 NEANG, MAX   Glenview Park 14.08 nwi 4  
78 Hafuth, Samer   Cameron Heights 14.09 nwi 13  
79 SMIAROWSKI, PATRICK   Resurrection 14.10 nwi 8  
80 FERNANDES, TYLER   Monsignor Doyle 14.11 nwi 3  
81 MUDIE, COLIN   Grand River CI 14.14 nwi 9  
82 REYES, JUSTIN   St Mary's - Kitc 14.18 nwi 12  
83 Patel, Dhruv   Centre Dufferin 14.19 nwi 11  
84 Neale, Tyler   Centre Dufferin 14.32 nwi 12  
85 Mina, Mitchell   St Benedict - Ca 14.46 nwi 4  
86 Yacynuk, Nathan   St Benedict - Ca 14.49 nwi 5  
87 McFarlan, David   Kincardine 14.57 nwi 5  
88 RUSSELL, STEPHEN   Bluevale CI 14.73 nwi 4  
89 MA, ADAM   Cameron Heights 14.88 nwi 3  
90 Yang, Sam   Centennial Colle 14.97 nwi 8  
91 Harrickey, Sean   Monsignor Doyle 14.99 nwi 5  
92 SIMMONDS, ALEX   Preston Secondar 15.17 nwi 8  
93 Bonello, Daniel   Centre Dufferin 15.38 nwi 13  
94 HUFNAGEL, FELIX   Galt CVI 15.62 nwi 8  
95 Gubbels, Chris   Regina Mundi 15.90 nwi 13  
96 Lange, Brody   Centre Dufferin 16.01 nwi 2  
97 Lange, Josh   Centre Dufferin 16.08 nwi 2  
98 ARCILA, SIMON   St Mary's - Kitc 16.18 nwi 11  
99 Reitz, Gabe   St James 16.95 nwi 10  
100 DAWSON, CARTER   Jacob Hespeler 17.44 nwi 11  
101 SUWALSKI, NICHOLAS   Woodland Christi 17.54 nwi 9  
 
Mens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rodney, Brendon   St Augustine - B 11.18 nwi 2  
2 Rittinger, Devon   Forest Heights 11.23 nwi 2  
3 Lant, Ryan   Regina Mundi 11.25 nwi 2  
4 Agada, Emeka   Elmira 11.34 nwi 2  
5 Arnoldi, Jake   Galt CVI 11.70 nwi 2  
6 VITALIS, VILLARD   St Mary's - Kitc 11.71 nwi 2  
7 Arsenault, Calvin   St Mary's - Kitc 11.79 nwi 2  
8 O'Donnell, Phil   Forest Heights 11.80 nwi 1  
9 Bennett, Shane   St Augustine - B 11.97 nwi 1  
10 Gayle, Daniel   Barton SS 12.00 nwi 1  
11 Rombough, Myles   Catholic Central 12.03 nwi 1  
12 Woodhouse, Tom   Huron Heights - 12.05 nwi 1  
13 Mabbott, Conner   Abbey Park 12.20 nwi 1  
14 VERTA, DAN   Westside Seconda 12.22 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Rodney, Brendon   St Augustine - B 11.28 nwi 2  
1 Rittinger, Devon   Forest Heights 11.28 nwi 5  
3 Agada, Emeka   Elmira 11.42 nwi 5  
4 Campbell, Scott   Galt CVI 11.43 nwi 4  
5 Arnoldi, Jake   Galt CVI 11.74 nwi 5  
6 Arsenault, Calvin   St Mary's - Kitc 11.75 nwi 3  
7 VITALIS, VILLARD   St Mary's - Kitc 11.77 nwi 5  
8 Lant, Ryan   Regina Mundi 11.79 nwi 6  
9 O'Donnell, Phil   Forest Heights 11.87 nwi 5  
10 Rombough, Myles   Catholic Central 12.00 nwi 11  
10 Mabbott, Conner   Abbey Park 12.00 nwi 1  
12 VERTA, DAN   Westside Seconda 12.03 nwi 1  
13 Gayle, Daniel   Barton SS 12.06 nwi 7  
14 Bennett, Shane   St Augustine - B 12.07 nwi 3  
15 Clarke, Darcey   Owen Sound 12.11 nwi 10  
16 Woodhouse, Tom   Huron Heights - 12.12 nwi 13  
17 YASSIN, MOHAMED   Sir John A MacDo 12.13 nwi 8  
18 Cregan, Dylan   Catholic Central 12.17 nwi 12  
19 Wright, Davian   Meadowvale 12.18 nwi 4  
20 Shea, Scott   Elmira 12.19 nwi 2  
20 Williams, Brandon   St Mary's - Kitc 12.19 nwi 4  
22 Getachew, Yonnas   St Mary's - Kitc 12.30 nwi 3  
23 QURESHI, AHSEN   St Mary's - Kitc 12.31 nwi 13  
24 CHANTHAVONG, RYAN   Cameron Heights 12.33 nwi 9  
25 REIBELING, SEAN   Norwell 12.34 nwi 7  
25 Simon, Quincy   St Mary's - Kitc 12.34 nwi 13  
25 DEARAGON, ANDREW   Grand River CI 12.34 nwi 8  
28 Blahut, Wil   Grand River CI 12.38 nwi 8  
29 SCHIEVEN, KYLE   John Diefenbaker 12.41 nwi 10  
29 Goldglas, Jesse   Erin 12.41 nwi 1  
31 BLAKE, CHRISTOPHER   Bluevale CI 12.43 nwi 7  
32 Anderson, Jamie   Forest Heights 12.44 nwi 4  
33 Alberga-Taylor, Nikalas   Westside Seconda 12.45 nwi 2  
34 DELOTTINVILLE, SEAN   St Benedict - Ca 12.46 nwi 11  
35 Zister, Trevor   Waterloo-Oxford 12.47 nwi 5  
36 VRABLIC, STEVEN   St Mary's - Kitc 12.50 nwi 2  
37 FILIATRAULT, WADE   Bluevale CI 12.51 nwi 6  
38 Palmer, Wesley   Bluevale CI 12.56 nwi 7  
39 Fourie, Charl   Bluevale CI 12.59 nwi 5  
40 Black, Sean   Centennial Colle 12.61 nwi 5  
41 Burke, Sherodan   Galt CVI 12.63 nwi 4  
41 Demelo, Mitchell   Catholic Central 12.63 nwi 9  
43 PETERSEN, ADAM   St Benedict - Ca 12.65 nwi 8  
44 LAU, ANDY   Galt CVI 12.69 nwi 8  
45 Mkhail, Gabbie   Catholic Central 12.71 nwi 10  
46 Yeung, Brandon   Bluevale CI 12.73 nwi 6  
47 SCHIEVEN, TYLER   John Diefenbaker 12.75 nwi 12  
48 Lartey, Eddie   Barton SS 12.76 nwi 7  
49 Drummond, Eric   Catholic Central 12.77 nwi 7  
50 Furlonger, Mitch   Catholic Central 12.79 nwi 12  
51 Worndl, Paul   St Mary's - Kitc 12.81 nwi 4  
52 Tandon, Karun   Abbey Park 12.85 nwi 2  
52 McNabb, Colin   Waterloo-Oxford 12.85 nwi 6  
54 Geddes, Austin   Catholic Central 12.88 nwi 12  
55 HERREWYNEN, MATT   Woodland Christi 12.92 nwi 11  
55 Streutker, Mackenzie   Woodland Christi 12.92 nwi 11  
57 Chamberland, Jordan   Centre Dufferin 12.93 nwi 1  
58 Hambly, Derek   Ancaster 12.94 nwi 1  
59 Leobus, Karl   Regina Mundi 12.99 nwi 9  
60 Hallman, Steven   Woodland Christi 13.00 nwi 11  
61 Morrell, Edgar   Jacob Hespeler 13.02 nwi 1  
62 Anderson, Bobby   Barton SS 13.03 nwi 7  
63 LEWIS, RUSHANE   St Mary's - Kitc 13.04 nwi 13  
64 Chapeski, Mark   Waterloo-Oxford 13.05 nwi 6  
65 Stewart, Taylor   Regina Mundi 13.13 nwi 10  
66 DAVENPORT, MATT   Orangeville 13.19 nwi 9  
67 Abonga, Samuel   Catholic Central 13.21 nwi 10  
68 Thompson, Alex   St Mary's - Kitc 13.26 nwi 13  
68 OSEI, DEREK   St Mary's - Kitc 13.26 nwi 9  
70 Seifried, Andrew   Sir John A MacDo 13.27 nwi 2  
71 Kirk, Andrew   Meadowvale 13.35 nwi 10  
72 Paul, Kyle   Cameron Heights 13.40 nwi 12  
72 VEERAPEN, STEVE   St Benedict - Ca 13.40 nwi 9  
72 HAK, BRANDON   Huron Heights - 13.40 nwi 13  
75 Gooch, Kieran   Cameron Heights 13.45 nwi 7  
75 Mohamed, Abdi   Grand River CI 13.45 nwi 6  
77 LEWIN, ALEX   St Benedict - Ca 13.47 nwi 8  
77 Howard, Ben   Westside Seconda 13.47 nwi 3  
79 Thompson, Demar   St Mary's - Kitc 13.48 nwi 13  
79 Cameron, Josh   Resurrection 13.48 nwi 3  
79 Keller, Andrew   Resurrection 13.48 nwi 4  
82 Cybulski, Clint   St Mary's - Kitc 13.57 nwi 4  
83 Detwiler, Justin   St Ignatius of L 13.59 nwi 1  
84 Morgan, Lloyd   St Augustine - B 13.61 nwi 9  
85 Kraus, Devin   John Diefenbaker 13.65 nwi 12  
86 Khan, Saim   Meadowvale 13.80 nwi 10  
87 McAndrews, Ken   St John's Kilmar 13.89 nwi 11  
88 Spiegl, Joey   Cameron Heights 13.96 nwi 12  
89 Ghent, Brendan   Wellington Heigh 14.02 nwi 8  
90 O'CONNOR, SCOTT   Southwood 14.04 nwi 2  
91 COLLINS, CHAD   St Benedict - Ca 14.05 nwi 8  
92 BARRET, GUILLAUME   Erin 14.06 nwi 1  
93 RAM, DANNY   St Benedict - Ca 14.08 nwi 10  
94 Barink, Brandon   Westside Seconda 14.32 nwi 3  
95 KLEIN-HANSON, TROY   Waterloo-Oxford 14.45 nwi 6  
96 Powers, Scott   Norwell 14.56 nwi 3  
97 Fitzgerald, Chris   Monsignor Doyle 14.93 nwi 2  
98 Chifa, Bogdan   Catholic Central 15.02 nwi 11  
99 MUELLER, JAMIN   Woodland Christi 15.14 nwi 11  
100 Lien, Jason   St Benedict - Ca 15.53 nwi 9  
101 Jones, Kyle   John Diefenbaker 15.91 nwi 12  
102 BRENNEMAN, D.J.   Waterloo-Oxford 17.32 nwi 6  
 
Womens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Reinfels, Helena   Centennial Colle 13.20 nwi 2  
2 Carrique, Jenny   Grand River CI 13.32 nwi 2  
3 Maynard, Alicia   St Augustine - B 13.66 nwi 2  
4 Houghton, Tanika   St Benedict - Ca 13.79 nwi 2  
5 Medeiros, Alyssa   Catholic Central 13.83 nwi 2  
5 DOWSETT, SAMANTHA   Forest Heights 13.83 nwi 1  
7 Burnett, Jody- Ann   St Mary's - Kitc 13.85 nwi 1  
8 Schenck, Kaitlyn   St Mary's - Kitc 13.87 nwi 2  
9 Sandrock, Emma   Resurrection 13.89 nwi 1  
10 Guay, Sasha   Abbey Park 13.98 nwi 2  
11 Flack, Emily   Catholic Central 13.99 nwi 2  
12 Corrado, Katrina   Resurrection 14.05 nwi 1  
13 Jansson, Jamie   Centre Wellingto 14.15 nwi 1  
14 Mitton, Cheryse   St Mary's - Kitc 14.19 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Reinfels, Helena   Centennial Colle 13.27 nwi 4  
2 Carrique, Jenny   Grand River CI 13.27 nwi 1  
3 Maynard, Alicia   St Augustine - B 13.60 nwi 5  
4 Houghton, Tanika   St Benedict - Ca 13.60 nwi 3  
5 Guay, Sasha   Abbey Park 13.64 nwi 9  
6 Medeiros, Alyssa   Catholic Central 13.67 nwi 9  
7 Schenck, Kaitlyn   St Mary's - Kitc 13.68 nwi 9  
8 Flack, Emily   Catholic Central 13.70 nwi 10  
9 Ersman, Emily   Bluevale CI 13.80 nwi 2  
10 Sandrock, Emma   Resurrection 13.83 nwi 2  
11 DOWSETT, SAMANTHA   Forest Heights 13.90 nwi 5  
12 Corrado, Katrina   Resurrection 13.92 nwi 2  
13 DE LOS SANTOS, LEAH   Cameron Heights 13.96 nwi 11  
14 Burnett, Jody- Ann   St Mary's - Kitc 14.02 nwi 3  
15 Mitton, Cheryse   St Mary's - Kitc 14.04 nwi 9  
16 Jansson, Jamie   Centre Wellingto 14.04 nwi 6  
17 HAMMING, JENNA   Woodland Christi 14.16 nwi 3  
18 Hunter-Duvar, Sarah   Forest Heights 14.18 nwi 2  
19 Clarke, Charlotte   Centennial Colle 14.29 nwi 4  
20 STANISIC, TANJA   Galt CVI 14.33 nwi 2  
21 Gonzalez, Ally   Regina Mundi 14.36 nwi 6  
22 Fedy, Laura   Resurrection 14.39 nwi 1  
23 Tannhauser, Jacklyn   Erin 14.39 nwi 1  
24 Dicesare, Alyssa   Westmount - Hami 14.40 nwi 8  
25 Grandy, Heather   Catholic Central 14.43 nwi 9  
26 Hind, Bryar   Galt CVI 14.45 nwi 5  
27 WALL, RACHEL   Jacob Hespeler 14.49 nwi 10  
28 Herron, Elle   Abbey Park 14.54 nwi 8  
29 Ernst-finnie, Justise   St Mary's - Kitc 14.54 nwi 6  
30 McIntosh, Nadine   Centre Wellingto 14.55 nwi 2  
31 Ross, Nikki   Cameron Heights 14.57 nwi 11  
32 KRUSCHEN, MICHELLE   Sir John A MacDo 14.58 nwi 7  
33 Iannuzzi, Kristi   St Ignatius of L 14.60 nwi 12  
34 Underwood, Suzanne   Centre Wellingto 14.65 nwi 4  
35 McCarthur, Kelsey   St Mary's - Kitc 14.68 nwi 7  
36 a, b   Individual / Una 14.71 nwi 1  
37 FRANCO, LAURA   St Mary's - Kitc 14.72 nwi 7  
38 Stapleford, Jordan   Catholic Central 14.72 nwi 8  
39 Burger, Emma   Galt CVI 14.75 nwi 3  
39 MAZUR, MONICA   Resurrection 14.75 nwi 1  
41 EAGLESON, HOPE   Waterloo-Oxford 14.76 nwi 9  
42 Dwyer, Meredyth   St Ignatius of L 14.78 nwi 11  
43 Irwin, Sam   Elmvale 14.78 nwi 1  
44 Phillips, Alex   Centre Wellingto 14.80 nwi 5  
45 Suwa, Kotoko   Westside Seconda 14.81 nwi 6  
46 OPAL, AMBIKA   Cameron Heights 14.83 nwi 12  
47 Rooney, Erin   Centre Wellingto 14.88 nwi 6  
48 Anderson-McKenzie, Caile   Sir John A MacDo 14.90 nwi 4  
49 Adaghe, Seyi   Abbey Park 14.98 nwi 10  
50 Kosinski, Domincia   Regina Mundi 14.99 nwi 4  
51 Jeromin, Jayna   St Mary's - Kitc 15.02 nwi 9  
52 Kuchta, Katie   St Ignatius of L 15.09 nwi 12  
53 Seifried, Kate   Forest Heights 15.17 nwi 3  
54 BROWN, NATALIE   Huron Heights - 15.20 nwi 5  
55 Windlinger, Taylor   St Mary's - Kitc 15.21 nwi 8  
56 INGLIS, AINSLEY   Jacob Hespeler 15.22 nwi 10  
57 Fieder, Laura   Catholic Central 15.23 nwi 9  
58 Kirkpatrick, Hailey   Meadowvale 15.31 nwi 2  
59 Kobylinski, Alexandra   St Ignatius of L 15.33 nwi 11  
60 Johnston, Heather   Jacob Hespeler 15.36 nwi 10  
61 Plotogea, Melissa   Grand River CI 15.37 nwi 1  
62 Bowen, Megan   Centre Wellingto 15.38 nwi 7  
63 Murray, Jodi   Elmvale 15.40 nwi 3  
64 Warner, Nikki   St Benedict - Ca 15.41 nwi 5  
65 Stewart, Angelita   St Augustine - B 15.50 nwi 3  
66 Gayle, Terry   Centre Dufferin 15.51 nwi 4  
67 PABA, MARCELA   St Mary's - Kitc 15.53 nwi 7  
68 POSTMA, REBECCA   Centre Dufferin 15.58 nwi 5  
69 CAMPBELL, EMMA   Sir John A MacDo 15.59 nwi 8  
70 Cayen, Sandra   Regina Mundi 15.66 nwi 8  
71 TONIN, RACHEL   Jacob Hespeler 15.68 nwi 12  
72 FURLONG, JACKLYN   Resurrection 15.72 nwi 6  
73 CORMIER, LAUREN   Jacob Hespeler 15.74 nwi 10  
74 Sellers, Meaghan   St Ignatius of L 15.75 nwi 11  
75 WHYTE, LEXIE   Cameron Heights 15.91 nwi 12  
76 FREY, JESSICA   Grand River CI 15.95 nwi 1  
77 HERNIMAN, FAITH   St Benedict - Ca 16.12 nwi 6  
78 Febres, Daniela   St Ignatius of L 16.14 nwi 12  
79 RUSIN, CAROLINE   St Mary's - Kitc 16.18 nwi 7  
80 LINHARES, BRENDA   St Mary's - Kitc 16.36 nwi 10  
81 Nelson, Emily   Elmvale 16.38 nwi 4  
82 Jedraszczyk, Emilia   Waterloo-Oxford 16.41 nwi 8  
83 SUTTER, STEPH   Resurrection 16.49 nwi 2  
84 TESIC, SANJA   Sir John A MacDo 16.50 nwi 5  
85 Park, Rosie   Cameron Heights 16.65 nwi 11  
86 Garcia, Saharron   St Mary's - Kitc 16.71 nwi 8  
87 Grundy, Ashley   Erin 17.02 nwi 3  
88 Soboljevska, Tamara   St Mary's - Kitc 17.13 nwi 7  
89 Szabo, Isabella   St Mary's - Kitc 17.81 nwi 7  
90 Borg, Amanda   Erin 18.08 nwi 4  
91 Stortz, Stephanie   St Mary's - Kitc 18.58 nwi 10  
92 AYALA, CHRISTINE   St Mary's - Kitc 18.63 nwi 6  
 
Womens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 O'Donnell, Amy   Catholic Central 13.05 nwi 2  
2 Sauer, Tegan   Forest Heights 13.11 nwi 2  
3 Sprout, Bailey   Resurrection 13.18 nwi 2  
4 Paiva, Niki   Resurrection 13.32 nwi 2  
5 Worrel-Rogers, Michaella   St Benedict - Ca 13.49 nwi 1  
6 Darman, Kelsi   Centre Wellingto 13.53 nwi 1  
7 Januszek, Monica   St Mary's - Kitc 13.59 nwi 2  
8 Walch, Shanette   St Mary's - Kitc 13.69 nwi 2  
9 Dietrich, Kristen   Resurrection 13.71 nwi 2  
10 Johnson, Tanisha   St Mary's - Kitc 13.73 nwi 2  
10 Perez, Valentina   Catholic Central 13.73 nwi 1  
12 Parsons, Megan   Huron Heights - 13.77 nwi 1  
13 Butler, Rheanna   Preston Secondar 13.78 nwi 1  
14 Collins, Taryn   Centre Wellingto 13.96 nwi 1  
15 KOSTKA, MICHELLE   Resurrection 14.00 nwi 1  
16 Suski, Kasia   Catholic Central 14.03 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 O'Donnell, Amy   Catholic Central 13.24 nwi 10  
2 Sprout, Bailey   Resurrection 13.25 nwi 5  
3 Paiva, Niki   Resurrection 13.26 nwi 7  
4 Sauer, Tegan   Forest Heights 13.29 nwi 1  
5 Dietrich, Kristen   Resurrection 13.32 nwi 8  
6 Januszek, Monica   St Mary's - Kitc 13.50 nwi 15  
7 Walch, Shanette   St Mary's - Kitc 13.54 nwi 15  
8 Johnson, Tanisha   St Mary's - Kitc 13.61 nwi 8  
9 Worrel-Rogers, Michaella   St Benedict - Ca 13.73 nwi 6  
10 Parsons, Megan   Huron Heights - 13.78 nwi 4  
11 Darman, Kelsi   Centre Wellingto 13.80 nwi 1  
12 Butler, Rheanna   Preston Secondar 13.89 nwi 7  
13 Collins, Taryn   Centre Wellingto 13.89 nwi 2  
14 Perez, Valentina   Catholic Central 13.90 nwi 12  
15 Suski, Kasia   Catholic Central 13.92 nwi 10  
16 KOSTKA, MICHELLE   Resurrection 13.99 nwi 2  
17 Willock, Courtney   St James 14.04 nwi 13  
18 Harrison, Stephanie   St Augustine - B 14.08 nwi 4  
19 Stapleton, Melissa   Centre Dufferin 14.13 nwi 11  
20 Accursi, Taylor   Ancaster 14.17 nwi 7  
21 PUERSTEN, KATE   Resurrection 14.21 nwi 3  
21 RAE, HOLLY   Orangeville 14.21 nwi 10  
23 McIntosh, Hayley   Erin 14.25 nwi 7  
24 DRESCHER, HEATHER   Grand River CI 14.27 nwi 3  
25 EBY, SHANNON   Resurrection 14.32 nwi 3  
26 TAYLOR, MADDY   Sir John A MacDo 14.33 nwi 6  
27 Cruickshank, Nicki   Southwood 14.35 nwi 15  
28 Parker, Elena   Barton SS 14.35 nwi 3  
29 MCKINNON, ALLI   St Benedict - Ca 14.37 nwi 8  
30 MacIntyre, Bronwen   Meadowvale 14.39 nwi 6  
31 Schroeder, Emma   Southwood 14.46 nwi 9  
32 SQUIRES, SAM   Centennial Colle 14.48 nwi 2  
33 Bartholomew, Alia   St Ignatius of L 14.48 nwi 8  
34 HANSON, KAITLYN   Bluevale CI 14.52 nwi 5  
35 BORGS, CHRISTINA   Centennial Colle 14.52 nwi 3  
36 CARRETTE, KILMENY   Forest Heights 14.62 nwi 2  
37 Harley, Courtney   Southwood 14.62 nwi 9  
38 HESS, HAYLEY   Sir John A MacDo 14.68 nwi 4  
39 McCabe, Sarah   St James 14.73 nwi 13  
40 Charchoghlyar, Tamara   Centennial Colle 14.73 nwi 2  
41 NIXON, ASHTON   John Diefenbaker 14.78 nwi 5  
42 Kelly, Emma   Centre Wellingto 14.78 nwi 1  
43 HENRY, HEATHER   Centennial Colle 14.83 nwi 1  
44 Nelson, Monique   St Augustine - B 14.85 nwi 8  
45 SNIDER, TAYLOR   Resurrection 14.87 nwi 4  
46 BURDEY, ANNA   St Mary's - Kitc 14.91 nwi 15  
47 SHEPHERD, SARAH   Sir John A MacDo 14.94 nwi 5  
48 IVEY, HAILIE   Orangeville 14.97 nwi 13  
49 Ouellette, Abby   Catholic Central 14.98 nwi 11  
50 Jacobs, Alexandra   Cameron Heights 14.99 nwi 11  
51 ROOT, TOBY   Cameron Heights 15.02 nwi 6  
52 Juric, Dominique   Catholic Central 15.06 nwi 9  
53 Young, Emily   Ancaster 15.08 nwi 6  
54 Delaney, Maggie   St Ignatius of L 15.10 nwi 8  
55 VELASQUEZ, MARCELLA   Resurrection 15.11 nwi 1  
56 Givlin, Tori   Grand River CI 15.13 nwi 1  
57 Noel, Makeba   Catholic Central 15.13 nwi 13  
58 Grubbe, Isabella   St James 15.15 nwi 9  
59 Rachner, Alana   St Augustine - B 15.15 nwi 5  
60 PRITCHARD, LAURA   Galt CVI 15.22 nwi 7  
61 Saucy, Serena   Centre Wellingto 15.23 nwi 4  
62 Cave, Autumn   Wellington Heigh 15.25 nwi 15  
63 Harris, Meaghan   St Ignatius of L 15.31 nwi 10  
64 Lyons, Breanne   Glenview Park 15.31 nwi 4  
65 Lyver, Jessica   St James 15.31 nwi 10  
66 EENKOOREN, LAURA   Waterloo-Oxford 15.31 nwi 15  
67 NIJHUIS, STEPH   Galt CVI 15.36 nwi 13  
68 CHATTERSON, LINDSAY   Bluevale CI 15.36 nwi 5  
69 Mokennen, Salem   Catholic Central 15.38 nwi 9  
70 Gillham, Alice   Centre Dufferin 15.40 nwi 14  
71 Wagner, Gabriella   St James 15.41 nwi 14  
72 LUCKE, MADELINE   Cameron Heights 15.42 nwi 5  
73 Glazier, Taryn   Centre Dufferin 15.48 nwi 13  
74 Clements, Jurnee   Regina Mundi 15.52 nwi 1  
75 McCarty, Lauren   Centre Dufferin 15.53 nwi 14  
76 LAM, JESSICA   Cameron Heights 15.53 nwi 10  
77 STEADMAN, NICOLE   Resurrection 15.69 nwi 6  
78 MCNABB, DANIELLE   John Diefenbaker 15.69 nwi 6  
79 Ruscica, Alex   St Ignatius of L 15.69 nwi 8  
80 Schneider, Gabriella   St Ignatius of L 15.72 nwi 9  
81 Matthews, Leah   Regina Mundi 15.74 nwi 2  
82 Braunstein, Tricia   St James 15.78 nwi 14  
83 BUCHANAN, ALLIE   Galt CVI 15.82 nwi 7  
84 MATYAS, ALEX   Sir John A MacDo 15.84 nwi 10  
85 Morava, Anisa   Centennial Colle 15.87 nwi 3  
86 MCLELLAN, ELIZABETH   Cameron Heights 15.88 nwi 6  
87 Richards, Vanessa   Regina Mundi 15.89 nwi 3  
88 Kampen, Jessica   Orangeville 15.90 nwi 11  
89 Chakmra, Augustina   Cameron Heights 15.94 nwi 9  
90 Kouzouna, Chelsea   Regina Mundi 15.95 nwi 4  
91 Steel-Reurink, Katherine   Catholic Central 15.95 nwi 12  
92 Pepe, Miranda   Catholic Central 15.97 nwi 8  
93 Held, Quinn   Westside Seconda 15.98 nwi 2  
94 Sweeney, Eden   St James 16.08 nwi 15  
95 McCann, Julia   St James 16.08 nwi 14  
95 Rooyakkus, Sammie   Centre Wellingto 16.08 nwi 1  
97 Johnson, Jade   Abbey Park 16.09 nwi 7  
98 Conde, Melanie   Regina Mundi 16.10 nwi 4  
99 Barabas, Alexandra   Catholic Central 16.13 nwi 11  
100 Rodrigues, Ariane   St Ignatius of L 16.20 nwi 9  
101 Henkenhaf, Tatiana   Westside Seconda 16.21 nwi 5  
102 SAGE, SAMANTHA   Glenview Park 16.24 nwi 2  
103 STICKEL, CHANTEL-MARIE   Cameron Heights 16.26 nwi 11  
104 Joao, Irena   Catholic Central 16.27 nwi 11  
105 NAGULESWARAN, BAVITHRA   Preston Secondar 16.32 nwi 3  
106 Gural, Seanna   Wellington Heigh 16.42 nwi 13  
107 LAM, CASSI   St Mary's - Kitc 16.45 nwi 15  
108 Phillips, Krystal   Centre Dufferin 16.48 nwi 12  
109 TRAN, VICTORIA   Glenview Park 16.52 nwi 12  
110 Rooyakkers, Sarah   Centre Dufferin 16.58 nwi 14  
111 LEERS, RACHEL   Orangeville 16.66 nwi 11  
112 CLARKE, MELISSA   Cameron Heights 16.82 nwi 12  
113 Williams, Jessica   Centre Dufferin 16.84 nwi 12  
114 Tahal, Shivaan   St Ignatius of L 16.99 nwi 10  
115 RAHMAN, ALEX   Galt CVI 17.14 nwi 14  
116 Young, Miranda   Centre Dufferin 17.20 nwi 12  
117 Berical, Brittany   Wellington Heigh 17.41 nwi 14  
118 Schnurr, Kasey   St James 17.72 nwi 13  
119 FORD, ELLIE   Woodland Christi 18.52 nwi 7  
120 Lightheart, Lyndsay   St James 19.01 nwi 12  
 
Womens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 MCHAINA, CHISOMO   Southwood 12.65 nwi 2  
2 Semplonius, Tia   St Benedict - Ca 12.93 nwi 2  
3 Malcolm, Tonya   Bluevale CI 12.96 nwi 2  
4 Cadogan, Ashara   St Ignatius of L 13.24 nwi 2  
5 Ulman, Jenel   Westmount - Hami 13.34 nwi 2  
6 Haffner, Tori   Catholic Central 13.35 nwi 2  
7 Lance, Naomi   St Mary's - Kitc 13.44 nwi 1  
8 Robbins, Erin   Cameron Heights 13.56 nwi 1  
9 Mersercau, Samantha   Westmount - Hami 13.62 nwi 2  
10 Williams, Shanice   Meadowvale 13.63 nwi 2  
11 Flemington, Katie   Centennial Colle 13.68 nwi 1  
12 Acosta, Eugenia   Cameron Heights 13.80 nwi 1  
13 Brennan, Nicky   St David 13.86 nwi 1  
14 McArthur, Jessica   Ancaster 14.00 nwi 1  
15 Bush, Erin   Cameron Heights 14.09 nwi 1  
16 Thompson, Tyisha   Cameron Heights 14.71 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 MCHAINA, CHISOMO   Southwood 12.79 nwi 4  
2 Semplonius, Tia   St Benedict - Ca 12.82 nwi 5  
3 Malcolm, Tonya   Bluevale CI 12.97 nwi 5  
4 Haffner, Tori   Catholic Central 13.24 nwi 4  
5 Ulman, Jenel   Westmount - Hami 13.29 nwi 11  
6 Mersercau, Samantha   Westmount - Hami 13.30 nwi 11  
7 Cadogan, Ashara   St Ignatius of L 13.37 nwi 7  
8 Williams, Shanice   Meadowvale 13.39 nwi 4  
9 Robbins, Erin   Cameron Heights 13.54 nwi 10  
10 Lance, Naomi   St Mary's - Kitc 13.59 nwi 4  
11 McArthur, Jessica   Ancaster 13.62 nwi 8  
12 Acosta, Eugenia   Cameron Heights 13.70 nwi 8  
13 Flemington, Katie   Centennial Colle 13.74 nwi 1  
14 Brennan, Nicky   St David 13.78 nwi 3  
15 Bush, Erin   Cameron Heights 13.79 nwi 6  
16 Thompson, Tyisha   Cameron Heights 13.83 nwi 9  
17 McLeod, Tatum   Cameron Heights 13.87 nwi 7  
18 REES, NAKITA   Glenview Park 13.88 nwi 3  
19 Leahy, Brianna   Cameron Heights 13.94 nwi 9  
20 Zeeman, Maaike   Woodland Christi 13.97 nwi 2  
21 Thiel, Payton   Sir John A MacDo 13.97 nwi 2  
22 Nagy, Eszter   Centennial Colle 14.04 nwi 1  
23 O'Quinn, Katelyn   Catholic Central 14.05 nwi 3  
24 Gordon, Emily   Centennial Colle 14.06 nwi 1  
25 Mirotta, Julia   Centennial Colle 14.09 nwi 1  
26 Apomah, Rachel   St Augustine - B 14.09 nwi 2  
27 Phillips, Liz   Galt CVI 14.13 nwi 10  
28 Lioudvinevitch, Olga   Cameron Heights 14.15 nwi 2  
29 Duru, Vanessah   Abbey Park 14.16 nwi 8  
30 RAE, AMBER   Orangeville 14.16 nwi 1  
31 Rohr, Kylie   Bluevale CI 14.19 nwi 6  
32 BLACKWELL, STEPH   Resurrection 14.21 nwi 1  
33 PRADA, ANDRIA   St Benedict - Ca 14.34 nwi 7  
34 Bonsu, Casey   St Augustine - B 14.35 nwi 7  
35 CAMPBELL, ASHLEY   Galt CVI 14.36 nwi 10  
36 D'Silva, Phyllis   Meadowvale 14.37 nwi 3  
37 Nikulka, Shae   Ancaster 14.38 nwi 8  
38 Kelly, Nicole   Catholic Central 14.46 nwi 6  
39 Butty, Olivia   St Ignatius of L 14.46 nwi 9  
40 POLLOCK, NATALYA   Grand River CI 14.50 nwi 2  
41 A, Aura   Abbey Park 14.52 nwi 8  
42 Carmichael, Danielle   Owen Sound 14.64 nwi 8  
43 Nikulka, Sydney   Ancaster 14.70 nwi 8  
44 KING, OKHAM   Galt CVI 14.81 nwi 10  
45 ELMHIRST, MEGAN   Jacob Hespeler 14.82 nwi 9  
46 PUFALL, KATIE   Cameron Heights 14.85 nwi 6  
47 Nunez-Rios, Julianna   St Augustine - B 14.87 nwi 3  
48 LAFFIN, CHANEL   Erin 14.88 nwi 1  
49 JONES, MONIKA   Southwood 14.89 nwi 1  
50 Clarke, Jayne   St John's Kilmar 14.93 nwi 10  
51 Stephenson, Kenyaata   St Augustine - B 15.07 nwi 5  
52 Barclay, Shardae   St Augustine - B 15.09 nwi 7  
53 ROY, STEPHANIE   St Mary's - Kitc 15.19 nwi 6  
54 BERGSMA, ALEXANDRA   Woodland Christi 15.20 nwi 4  
55 Martinez, Sara   Catholic Central 15.23 nwi 10  
56 Veenhoven, Lauren   Grand River CI 15.26 nwi 2  
57 Kurucz, Dani   Waterloo-Oxford 15.27 nwi 3  
58 Block, Shannon   Grand River CI 15.27 nwi 2  
59 BENHAM, CHELSEA   Glenview Park 15.39 nwi 2  
60 JOHNSTON, DANIELLE   St Mary's - Kitc 15.55 nwi 6  
61 Westacott, Lizzy   St John's Kilmar 15.62 nwi 10  
62 Davey, Navalee   Cameron Heights 15.62 nwi 6  
63 Yardley, Rebecca   Cameron Heights 15.69 nwi 9  
64 Mboko, Jacqueline   Catholic Central 15.71 nwi 4  
65 LEON, ENOE   St Mary's - Kitc 15.74 nwi 6  
66 Loewen, Kassandra   Cameron Heights 15.94 nwi 4  
67 Robinson, Leah   Rockway Mennonit 16.05 nwi 3  
68 GAUTHIER, KATHRYN   St Mary's - Kitc 16.10 nwi 5  
69 ROSS, ALEX   St Mary's - Kitc 16.18 nwi 5  
70 Coyle, Sadies   Cameron Heights 16.26 nwi 9  
71 Jacek, Claire   Abbey Park 16.41 nwi 7  
72 Pugliese, Camilla   St Ignatius of L 16.58 nwi 9  
73 ROMERO, KAREN   St Mary's - Kitc 16.83 nwi 5  
74 TOUROUT, JESSICA   St Benedict - Ca 16.91 nwi 7  
75 Melnik, Layken   Centre Dufferin 16.94 nwi 11  
76 PAVAO, RACHEL   St Benedict - Ca 17.42 nwi 7  
77 Krajina, Nika   St Mary's - Kitc 17.54 nwi 8  
78 ZIOLKOWSKI, ANGELICA   St Mary's - Kitc 18.34 nwi 5  
79 LINARES, MELISSA   St Mary's - Kitc 18.38 nwi 5  
80 Matias, Veronica   St Mary's - Kitc 18.74 nwi 4  
81 Austin, Shelby   Centre Dufferin 19.39 nwi 11  
82 Potvin, Julie   St Mary's - Kitc 22.05 nwi 3  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Track Wars
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: #track-wars