Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Apr 17th

YearResultsVideoNews 
*20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 3 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Father Redmond Track Classic

 

2010 Results - Father Redmond Track Classic

Published by
Matt   on Apr 18 2010, 02:00 AM
                          Father Redmond Track Classic                   Page 1
                      York University - Saturday 04/17/10                      
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                           Junior Men's Javelin Throw                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Karakolis, Evan            Birchmount Park     48.14m             
           2 Gennaro, Tanner            Villanova College   33.60m             
           3 Saab, Basel                Sir John A Macdonal 33.44m             
           4 Cholko, Jakub              Philip Pocock       31.48m             
           5 Hunter, James              Eastview            30.06m             
           6 Rivas, Lucas               Chaminade College   27.80m             
           7 Giancola, Nicolas          North Toronto CI    26.70m             
           8 Vecchio, Giovanni          Chaminade College   26.04m             
           9 Clarke, Ashton             Brebeuf College     25.24m             
          10 Carlin, Jeff               Crescent School     23.98m             
          11 Thind, Ricky               Brampton Christian  22.80m             
          12 Sinka, Peter               Brebeuf College     22.38m             
          13 Hargreaves, Adam           Eastview            21.42m             
          14 Baun, Christian            All Saints          21.18m             
          15 Noehammer, Mike            Philip Pocock       21.12m             
          16 Thomas, Damiene            Chaminade College   20.96m             
          17 Naffarante, Diego          Villanova College   19.92m             
          18 Webster, Frank             Sir John A Macdonal 19.24m             
          19 Profenna, Alesandro        Chaminade College   18.76m             
          20 Batistella, Dom            Villanova College   15.22m             
          21 Cannitelli, Nick           Villanova College   13.70m             
                                                                               
                           Senior Men's Javelin Throw                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Spadafora, Michael         Earl Haig           43.46m             
           2 Shi, Tony                  Dr.Norman Bethune   40.06m             
           3 Kouyoumjian, Mac           Eastview            40.02m             
           4 Baily, Kris                Philip Pocock       39.32m             
           5 Koshy, Tarun               Crescent School     38.38m             
           6 D'Agostini, Michael        Neil McNeil         36.74m             
           7 Forgione, Cody             Villanova College   35.72m             
           8 Karas, David               Eastview            34.12m             
           9 Bueses, Jean-Pierre        St.Francis Xavier   32.76m             
          10 Butch, Cody                Chaminade College   32.38m             
          11 Panariti, Igli             Forest Hill         31.60m             
          12 Tonello, Matthew           Brebeuf College     31.18m             
          13 Rossi, Connor              Villanova College   30.10m             
          14 Pinatsis, Alex             Sir John A Macdonal 29.70m             
          15 Battaglia, Mark            Brebeuf College     28.74m             
          16 Williams, Steve            Neil McNeil         28.36m             
          17 Upsdell, Joel              Philip Pocock       26.62m             
          18 Ennis, Jacob               Brebeuf College     26.46m             
          19 Chang, Alex                Earl Haig           25.10m             
          20 Cheng, Ryon                Dr.Norman Bethune   24.00m             
          20 Cournya, Terry             Neil McNeil         24.00m             
          22 Coppin, Ian                Anderson CI         23.40m             
          23 Arauz, Kevin               Neil McNeil         21.00m             
          24 Blanca, Michael            Brebeuf College     20.70m             
          25 Yokhana, Peter             Chaminade College   19.34m             
          26 Miras, Nicholas            St.Francis Xavier   18.90m             
          27 Lue, Curtis                St.Francis Xavier   17.84m             
          28 McKernan, Michael          Brebeuf College     12.90m             
           - Meadus, Cole               G.L.Roberts CVI       FOUL             
           - Sedkin, Daniel             Sir John A Macdonal   FOUL             
           - Alsalman, Amjed            Dr.Norman Bethune     FOUL             
           - Odwar, Erik                Jean Vanier             DQ             
                                                                               
                             Junior Men's Shot Put                             
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Rivas, Lucas               Chaminade College   12.95m             
           2 Skeath, Jared              Bishop Allen        12.84m             
           3 Karakolis, Evan            Birchmount Park     12.70m             
           4 Obiri-Yeoboah, Jonathan    Father Henry Carr   12.31m             
           5 Gennaro, Tanner            Villanova College   11.97m             
           6 Tkach, Paul                Bishop Allen        11.04m             
           7 Williams, Justin           Bishop Allen        10.89m             
           8 Thomas, Damiene            Chaminade College   10.78m             
           9 Profenna, Alesandro        Chaminade College   10.39m             
          10 Polinski, Daniel           Philip Pocock       10.38m             
          11 Leon, Junior               James Cardinal McGu 10.27m             
          12 Cannitelli, Nick           Villanova College    9.76m             
          13 Chamale, Bryan             Bishop Allen         9.69m             
          14 Kiezun, Kevin              Philip Pocock        9.66m             
          15 Hunter, James              Eastview             8.95m             
          16 Vecchio, Giovanni          Chaminade College    8.47m             
          17 Kabundi, Niko              Sir John A Macdonal  8.39m             
          18 Ts, Luc                    Anderson CI          8.07m             
          19 Hrona, Alex                Philip Pocock        7.88m             
          20 Dahir, Samatar             L'Amoreux CI         7.85m             
           - Williams, Steve            Neil McNeil           FOUL             
           - Dixon, Laureldo            Father Henry Carr     FOUL             
           - Radway, Matthew            All Saints            FOUL             
           - Dwobeng, Junior            Father Henry Carr       ND             
      
                                                                               
                             Senior Men's Shot Put                             
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Karakolis, Adam            Birchmount Park     13.74m             
           2 Spadafora, Michael         Earl Haig           11.43m             
           3 Thomas, Raymond            Philip Pocock       10.88m             
           4 Shi, Tony                  Dr.Norman Bethune   10.65m             
           5 Anoya, Stuart              Chaminade College   10.51m             
           6 Bueses, Jean-Pierre        St.Francis Xavier    9.94m             
           7 Foresi, Dan                Villanova College    9.83m             
           8 Amed, Ramy                 Sir John A Macdonal  9.46m             
           9 Ohanyom, Michael           L'Amoreux CI         9.11m             
          10 Lue, Curtis                St.Francis Xavier    8.88m             
          11 Ruth, EJ                   Bendale              8.84m             
          12 Yokhana, Peter             Chaminade College    8.81m             
          12 Kosiba, Wesley             Father John Redmond  8.81m             
          14 Knox, Gerry                Bendale              8.79m             
          15 Coppin, Ian                Anderson CI          8.51m             
          15 Miras, Nicholas            St.Francis Xavier    8.51m             
          17 Gill, Prince               Brampton Christian   8.12m             
          18 Midea, Alex                Chaminade College    8.06m             
          19 Glover, Nick               G.L.Roberts CVI      8.04m             
          20 Jackson, Michael           Blessed Mother Tere  7.88m             
          21 Chang, Alex                Earl Haig            7.60m             
          22 Liberatore, Michael        Villanova College    6.87m             
           - Varela, Felipe             Brebeuf College         ND             
                                                                               
                           Junior Men's Discus Throw                           
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Rivas, Lucas               Chaminade College   37.76m             
           2 Gennaro, Tanner            Villanova College   35.92m             
           3 Carlin, Jeff               Crescent School     34.50m             
           4 Vien, Anthony              Philip Pocock       34.04m             
           5 Skeath, Jared              Bishop Allen        32.14m             
           6 Williams, Justin           Bishop Allen        32.00m             
           7 Hargreaves, Adam           Eastview            30.76m             
           8 Hunter, James              Eastview            29.54m             
           9 Tkach, Paul                Bishop Allen        29.10m             
          10 Thomas, Damiene            Chaminade College   28.68m             
          11 Wasylyk, Nicolas           Philip Pocock       28.42m             
          12 Vecchio, Giovanni          Chaminade College   25.98m             
          13 Clarke, Ashton             Brebeuf College     25.36m             
          14 Chaban, Bogdan             Philip Pocock       23.78m             
          15 Profenna, Alesandro        Chaminade College   23.62m             
          16 Guay, Jean Paul            All Saints          23.54m             
          17 Radway, Matthew            All Saints          21.56m             
          18 Cannitelli, Nick           Villanova College   19.36m             
          19 Ts, Luc                    Anderson CI         14.46m             
          20 Pak, Andrew                Crescent School     14.34m             
           - Sinka, Peter               Brebeuf College       FOUL             
           - Pitfield, Graham           Crescent School       FOUL             
                                                                               
                           Senior Men's Discus Throw                           
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Karakolis, Adam            Birchmount Park     51.02m             
           2 Spadafora, Michael         Earl Haig           38.86m             
           3 Kowalczyk, Jakub           Philip Pocock       32.00m             
           4 Chang, Alex                Earl Haig           25.12m             
           5 Anoya, Stuart              Chaminade College   24.20m             
           6 Knox, Gerry                Bendale             22.46m             
           7 Alsalman, Amjed            Dr.Norman Bethune   22.08m             
           8 Shi, Tony                  Dr.Norman Bethune   21.56m             
           9 Appiah, Emmanuel           Chaminade College   20.64m             
          10 Butch, Cody                Chaminade College   20.48m             
          11 Coppin, Ian                Anderson CI         19.78m             
          12 Ohanyom, Michael           L'Amoreux CI        17.22m             
          13 Ruth, EJ                   Bendale             15.88m             
                                                                               
                             Midget Men's Long Jump                            
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK            PTS   
    ===== ========================== =================== =====           ===   
        1 Umukoro, Andrew            Anderson CI         5.67m  NWI            
        2 Zhou, Joey                 Dr.Norman Bethune   5.53m  NWI            
        3 Forgie, Jason              Brebeuf College     5.42m  NWI            
        4 Soriano, Jay               Brebeuf College     5.36m  NWI            
        5 Wright, Noah               Eastview            5.22m  NWI            
        6 Trivino, Aaron             Pope John Paul II   4.91m  NWI            
        7 Oshinowo, Olu              Neil McNeil         4.60m  NWI            
        8 Carruthers, Deandro        All Saints          4.45m  NWI            
        9 DaEira, Daniel             Chaminade College   4.44m  NWI            
       10 Smith, Alex                Lester Pearson(Toro 4.28m  NWI            
       11 Noutay, Brandon            Neil McNeil         4.22m  NWI            
       12 Atkinson, Nathaniel        Neil McNeil         4.20m  NWI            
       13 Kayode, Olanre             Chaminade College   4.18m  NWI            
       13 Cheng, Laurence            Trinity College     4.18m  NWI            
       15 Rene, Anderson             Bendale             4.14m  NWI            
       16 Kebede, Mickey             Neil McNeil         4.05m  NWI            
       17 Kopec, Patrick             Bishop Allen        4.03m  NWI            
       18 Pilon, Andre               Brebeuf College     3.93m  NWI            
       19 Waugh, Joseph              Bishop Allen        3.57m  NWI            
                                                                               
                             Senior Men's Long Jump                            
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK            PTS   
    ===== ========================== =================== =====           ===   
        1 Young, Arren               Cedarbrae CI        6.44m  NWI            
        2 Akomolafe, Charles         Harold Brathwaite S 6.34m  NWI            
        3 Tita, Samuel               Sir Wilfred Laurier 6.28m  NWI            
        4 Merritt, Kenlyee           Lester Pearson(Toro 6.04m  NWI            
        5 Montinat, Birko            Neil McNeil         5.87m  NWI            
        6 Fraser, Keyon              Sir Wilfred Laurier 5.75m  NWI            
        7 Daniel, George             Villanova College   5.36m  NWI            
        8 Rigby, Josh                All Saints          5.33m  NWI            
        9 Fontanna, Matt             Brampton Christian  5.32m  NWI            
       10 o, Nicholas                Dr.Norman Bethune   5.30m  NWI            
       11 Lee, Edmond                Dr.Norman Bethune   5.20m  NWI            
       11 Als, Terell                Blessed Mother Tere 5.20m  NWI            
       13 Kouyoumjian, Mac           Eastview            5.14m  NWI            
       14 Arulappu, Jude             Chaminade College   5.12m  NWI            
       15 Wellman, Dakota            Trinity College     5.05m  NWI            
       16 Tafel, Leopold             Trinity College     5.02m  NWI            
       17 Umukoro, Peter             Anderson CI         4.98m  NWI            
       18 Perera, Diluke             Sir John A Macdonal 4.96m  NWI            
       19 Jones, Charles             Brebeuf College     4.85m  NWI            
       20 Zewudia, Zach              Chaminade College   4.79m  NWI            
       21 Manyonga, Chris            All Saints          4.78m  NWI            
       22 Skeath, Jared              Bishop Allen        4.77m  NWI            
       22 Prosper, Chase             Neil McNeil         4.77m  NWI            
       24 Logange, Bernie            Chaminade College   4.71m  NWI            
       25 Hoang, Evert               George s. Henry     4.64m  NWI            
       25 Ousmand, Raheiz            George s. Henry     4.64m  NWI            
       27 Ip, Lawrence               Dr.Norman Bethune   4.60m  NWI            
       28 Savarimuthu, Devon         Brebeuf College     4.54m  NWI            
       29 Maniche, Omar              Bishop Allen        4.53m  NWI            
       30 Small, Sean                L'Amoreux CI        4.52m  NWI            
       31 Lewis, Terek               Blessed Mother Tere 4.49m  NWI            
       32 Furgiure, Stephen          Villanova College   4.36m  NWI            
       33 Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel        Trinity College     4.34m  NWI            
       33 Mars, Cameron              Sir Wilfred Laurier 4.34m  NWI            
       35 Lo, Garrick                Dr.Norman Bethune   4.30m  NWI            
       36 Kroth, Cody                G.L.Roberts CVI     4.24m  NWI            
       37 Chen, John                 Dr.Norman Bethune   4.13m  NWI            
       38 Thangarajan, Dylan         Neil McNeil         4.10m  NWI            
       39 Pitfield, Graham           Crescent School     3.91m  NWI            
        - D'Rosario, Joseph          Neil McNeil          FOUL  NWI            
        - Kayembe, Herue             Neil McNeil          FOUL  NWI            
        - Liu, Jackie                North Toronto CI     FOUL  NWI            
        - Liang, Jason               Dr.Norman Bethune    FOUL  NWI            
        - Madan, Rahul               Sir John A Macdonal  FOUL  NWI            
        - Montano, Sal               Chaminade College    FOUL  NWI            
        - Urrutia, Nick              Brebeuf College        ND  NWI            
                                                                               
                          Midget Men's 100 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Ford, Andre                  James Cardinal McGuigan   11.27  NWI  2    
     2 Odosa, Joel                  James Cardinal McGuigan   11.96  NWI  3    
     3 Palrajah, Arujan             Blessed Mother Teresa     12.14  NWI  6    
     4 Croal, Quincy                Sir Wilfred Laurier       12.20  NWI  2    
     5 Collis, Xavier               Father Henry Carr         12.23  NWI  5    
     6 Simms, Rakeen                Sir John A Macdonald      12.39  NWI  7    
     7 Ola-Adigun, Lanre            Father Henry Carr         12.50  NWI  4    
     7 Hill, Royan                  Brebeuf College           12.50  NWI  4    
     9 Wright, Noah                 Eastview                  12.54  NWI  7    
    10 MacDonald, Kyle              Eastview                  12.58  NWI       
    11 Opoku, Kwame                 James Cardinal McGuigan   12.73  NWI  7    
    12 Casugay, Johnny              Father Henry Carr         12.76  NWI  5    
    13 Soriano, Jay                 Brebeuf College           12.78  NWI  4    
    13 Hegel, Alex                  Birchmount Park           12.78  NWI  2    
    15 Brum, Stefan                 Monsignor Johnson         12.80  NWI  4    
    16 Edwards, Keshorn             James Cardinal McGuigan   12.82  NWI  5    
    17 Essomba, Yannick             Brebeuf College           12.83  NWI  1    
    18 Oshinowo, Olu                Neil McNeil               12.85  NWI  2    
    19 Umukoro, Andrew              Anderson CI               12.90  NWI  1    
    20 Atkinson, Nathaniel          Neil McNeil               12.93  NWI  6    
    21 Samuel, Josh                 Mary Ward                 13.02  NWI  4    
    22 Batistella, Dom              Villanova College         13.07  NWI  1    
    22 Fernandes, Ethan             St.Francis Xavier         13.07  NWI  6    
    24 Acquab, Edwin                Archbishop Romero         13.08  NWI  4    
    25 Christodoulou, Will          Crescent School           13.13  NWI  5    
    26 Telfer, Craig                Sir Wilfred Laurier       13.16  NWI  6    
    27 Noutay, Brandon              Neil McNeil               13.17  NWI  2    
    28 Garner, Darnel               Brampton Christian        13.20  NWI  5    
    29 Trivino, Aaron               Pope John Paul II         13.22  NWI  4    
    30 Amutae, Tyrone               Pope John Paul II         13.26  NWI  6    
    31 You, Li                      Dr.Norman Bethune         13.33  NWI  3    
    32 Semeniuk, Marshall           All Saints                13.34  NWI  7    
    33 Dicang, Christopher          Monsignor Johnson         13.35  NWI  4    
    33 Mars, Giancarlo              Monsignor Johnson         13.35  NWI  3    
    35 Montes, Jonathan             Chaminade College         13.39  NWI  1    
    36 Tan, Raphael                 Pope John Paul II         13.51  NWI  3    
    37 Nguyen, Tony                 L'Amoreux CI              13.58  NWI  2    
    38 Ginnace, Giancarlo           Villanova College         13.59  NWI  4    
    39 Chamale, Bryan               Bishop Allen              13.64  NWI       
    40 Dimabuyu, Christian          Chaminade College         13.66  NWI  6    
    41 Kebede, Mickey               Neil McNeil               13.76  NWI  5    
    42 Yu, Jimmy                    Dr.Norman Bethune         13.81  NWI  3    
    43 Naffarante, Diego            Villanova College         13.86  NWI  5    
    44 Southey, Basil               Trinity College           13.87  NWI  7    
    44 Xie, Stephen                 Dr.Norman Bethune         13.87  NWI  7    
    46 Smith, Alex                  Lester Pearson(Toronto)   14.10  NWI  5    
    47 Bhardwaj, Rohit              Brampton Christian        14.15  NWI  1    
    48 Cooper, Ben                  Anderson CI               14.19  NWI  1    
    49 Khan, Manseeb                Birchmount Park           14.24  NWI  6    
    50 Cheng, Laurence              Trinity College           14.41  NWI  3    
    51 He, Brian                    Dr.Norman Bethune         14.45  NWI  7    
    52 Jayananthan, Sajay           Sir John A Macdonald      14.50  NWI  2    
    53 Annarilli, Giovanni          Monsignor Johnson         14.90  NWI  4    
    54 Shepherd, Emanuel            L'Amoreux CI              15.28  NWI  1    
    55 Raghubir, Kevin              Lester Pearson(Toronto)   15.33  NWI  2    
                                                                               
                          Junior Men's 100 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Ajayi, Stephen               Neil McNeil               11.29  NWI  5    
     2 McGarvey, Julian             Michael Power             11.71  NWI  6    
     3 Moore, Edward                Bishop Allen              11.87  NWI  5    
     4 Cobbold, Evander             Mary Ward                 11.93  NWI  5    
     5 McLeish, Tevin               James Cardinal McGuigan   12.10  NWI  1    
     6 Tonequzzo, Adam              Villanova College         12.17  NWI  1    
     7 Jones, Miquel                Blessed Mother Teresa     12.23  NWI  6    
     8 Gentles, Matthew             Father Henry Carr         12.25  NWI  5    
     9 Thomas, Michael              L'Amoreux CI              12.31  NWI  4    
    10 Smith, Josh                  Monsignor Johnson         12.32  NWI  5    
    11 Koopmans, Mackenzie          Eastview                  12.34  NWI  2    
    12 Lam, Jonathan                L'Amoreux CI              12.39  NWI  4    
    13 Fang, Billy                  Sir John A Macdonald      12.57  NWI  5    
    14 Dover, Shaquile              James Cardinal McGuigan   12.61  NWI  7    
    15 Di Biasi, Jake               Villanova College         12.69  NWI  7    
    16 Amankwah, Nana               Chaminade College         12.82  NWI  6    
    17 Tanelyan, Izaac              Bendale                   13.03  NWI  3    
    18 Burnett, Keano               Monsignor Johnson         13.04  NWI  4    
    19 Bernard, Jarrell             L'Amoreux CI              13.05  NWI  3    
    20 Abdul, Ryan                  Father Henry Carr         13.28  NWI  4    
    21 Dixon, Laureldo              Father Henry Carr         13.32  NWI  5    
    22 Razap, Smith                 Sir Wilfred Laurier       13.36  NWI  5    
    23 Lee, Brian                   North Toronto CI          13.40  NWI  3    
    24 Pewsw, Paul                  L'Amoreux CI              13.45  NWI       
    25 Bonsu, Richard               Chaminade College         13.46  NWI  6    
    26 Ali, Abbas                   Sir John A Macdonald      13.49  NWI  1    
    27 Simbulan, Chris              Chaminade College         13.50  NWI  6    
    28 Ahn, Michael                 North Toronto CI          13.77  NWI  4    
    29 Lee, Edmond                  Dr.Norman Bethune         13.80  NWI       
    30 Mulyakaev, Genia             North Toronto CI          14.07  NWI  4    
    31 Liu, Johnson                 L'Amoreux CI              14.15  NWI  2    
    32 Naderan, Vithushan           Sir Wilfred Laurier       14.19  NWI  2    
    33 Thangarajan, Dylan           Neil McNeil               14.34  NWI  2    
    34 Palumbo, Jean Luc            All Saints                14.50  NWI  3    
    35 Sebastimpillai, Jason        Trinity College           14.63  NWI  3    
    36 Schefter, Anton              North Toronto CI          14.88  NWI  1    
    37 Simelio, Jorge               Trinity College           14.91  NWI  2    
                                                                               
                          Senior Men's 100 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Addo, Bryan                  Father Henry Carr         11.38  NWI  6    
     2 Sutherland, Owen             Sir Wilfred Laurier       11.63  NWI  7    
     3 Baugh, Dontai                Bendale                   11.64  NWI  2    
     4 Montinat, Birko              Neil McNeil               11.70  NWI  7    
     5 Ehioghae, Mark               Father Henry Carr         11.71  NWI  2    
     6 Haenni, Dustin               Eastview                  11.72  NWI 10    
     6 Bucknor, Nigel               Blessed Mother Teresa     11.72  NWI  8    
     8 Frempong, Caleef             Sir Wilfred Laurier       11.76  NWI  7    
     8 Rigby, Josh                  All Saints                11.76  NWI  5    
    10 Grant, Jelanie               Father Henry Carr         11.86  NWI  8    
    11 Karas, David                 Eastview                  11.89  NWI 10    
    12 Chen, Alfred                 Mary Ward                 11.93  NWI  1    
    13 Tsang, Edgar                 Villanova College         11.94  NWI  1    
    14 Clement, Charles             Sir Wilfred Laurier       11.95  NWI  2    
    15 Shahid, Adnan                Philip Pocock             11.96  NWI  6    
    16 Worth, Brian                 Neil McNeil               12.00  NWI  1    
    17 James-Hosten, Shaquille      Neil McNeil               12.02  NWI  8    
    18 Schurman, Taylor             Eastview                  12.03  NWI  7    
    19 Djan, Derek                  Monsignor Johnson         12.06  NWI  3    
    20 Daniel, George               Villanova College         12.12  NWI       
    21 Clement, Donald              Sir Wilfred Laurier       12.19  NWI  5    
    22 Kouyoumjian, Mac             Eastview                  12.20  NWI  9    
    23 Madan, Rahul                 Sir John A Macdonald      12.21  NWI  3    
    24 Dzhenkov, Danny              Northview Heights SS      12.32  NWI  2    
    25 Liang, Jason                 Dr.Norman Bethune         12.36  NWI  1    
    26 Napala, Jeff                 Brebeuf College           12.51  NWI  8    
    27 Heslip, Sam                  Eastview                  12.54  NWI  4    
    28 Garley, Jimmie               Bendale                   12.55  NWI  1    
    29 Fernandes, Raymond           St.Francis Xavier         12.59  NWI  7    
    30 Palomo, Ken                  Chaminade College         12.71  NWI  5    
    31 Rasing, Marc                 Brebeuf College           12.73  NWI  5    
    32 Telehanic, Tomas             St.Francis Xavier         12.87  NWI  3    
    33 Faroog, Hamza                Philip Pocock             12.89  NWI  4    
    34 Woodward, Julian             Trinity College           12.91  NWI  2    
    34 Liu, Jackie                  North Toronto CI          12.91  NWI       
    36 Latour, Thayne               G.L.Roberts CVI           12.92  NWI  2    
    36 Savarimuthu, Devon           Brebeuf College           12.92  NWI       
    38 Chung, Kevin                 Trinity College           12.96  NWI  4    
    39 Garcia, Jonathan             Neil McNeil               13.03  NWI  8    
    40 Barut, Michael               Neil McNeil               13.04  NWI  8    
    41 Lo, Garrick                  Dr.Norman Bethune         13.05  NWI       
    42 Perera, Diluke               Sir John A Macdonald      13.09  NWI  7    
    43 Swimmer, Andrew              James Cardinal McGuigan   13.10  NWI  1    
    44 Prosper, Chase               Neil McNeil               13.13  NWI  8    
    45 Samuel, Kadeen               L'Amoreux CI              13.24  NWI  4    
    46 Hoang, Evert                 George s. Henry           13.27  NWI  9    
    47 Harbar, Cameron              Trinity College           13.34  NWI  9    
    48 Zhang, Johnny                North Toronto CI          13.43  NWI  6    
    49 Franklin, Ray                James Cardinal McGuigan   13.52  NWI  3    
    50 Lin, Cai                     Dr.Norman Bethune         13.61  NWI  6    
    51 Lippa, Raffi                 North Toronto CI          13.62  NWI  2    
    52 Kroth, Cody                  G.L.Roberts CVI           13.67  NWI  7    
    53 Dieng, Jimmy                 Northview Heights SS      13.83  NWI  6    
    54 Badu, Jamal                  Brebeuf College           13.90  NWI  9    
    55 Meadus, Cole                 G.L.Roberts CVI           13.91  NWI  4    
    56 Yan, Alex                    Dr.Norman Bethune         14.16  NWI       
    57 Mohammad, Suhrab             Northview Heights SS      14.30  NWI  1    
    58 Boateng, Michael             Monsignor Johnson         14.41  NWI  6    
     - Rausa, Alex                  Anderson CI                 DNF  NWI  4    
            
                                                                               
                          Midget Men's 1,500 Meter Run                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Diro, Galato                 Harold Brathwaite SS      4:36.11  2     
       2 Dirienzo, Michael            Neil McNeil               4:36.23  3     
       3 Silva, Elijah                Brebeuf College           4:45.27  4     
       4 Tompsett, Tyler              Anderson CI               4:52.15  1     
       5 Hussein, Adam                Father John Redmond       4:57.35  1     
       6 Gillies, Robbie              Birchmount Park           4:59.02  4     
       7 Mohamed, Zahaye              Sir Wilfred Laurier       5:00.66  4     
       8 Hajkowski, Jordan            Mary Ward                 5:00.97  1     
       9 Gomes, Valerian              Father John Redmond       5:07.21  2     
      10 Carruthers, Deandro          All Saints                5:22.54  3     
      11 Aham, Mohammad               Sir Wilfred Laurier       5:28.31  1     
      12 Lee, Gabriel                 Pope John Paul II         5:29.31  1     
      13 Venchiarutti, J.R.           Villanova College         5:38.44  4     
      14 Salaveria, John              Monsignor Johnson         5:53.32  1     
      15 Fenenko, Vladimir            North Toronto CI          6:01.86  2     
      16 Annibale, Robert             Villanova College         6:03.37  1     
      17 Lackey, Evan                 St.Francis Xavier         6:22.43  2     
                                                                               
                           Open Men's 1,500 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Masis-Mitro, Liam            Forest Hill               4:19.71  1     
       2 VanPinxteren, Grady          All Saints                4:20.42  9     
       3 Meiring, Brendan             Neil McNeil               4:21.91  2     
       4 Francisco, Zach              Chaminade College         4:22.35  5     
       5 Mascetta, Dylan              Bishop Allen              4:34.91  9     
       6 Ahmed, Kemal                 St.Francis Xavier         4:37.87  8     
       7 Bates, Dylan                 Birchmount Park           4:43.47  2     
       8 Rizor, David                 Trinity College           4:45.87  9     
       9 Phillips, Luca               Chaminade College         4:45.98  4     
      10 Gulko, Roman                 Bishop Allen              4:48.17  8     
      11 Ramirez, Ryan                Neil McNeil               4:48.94  3     
      12 Twum, Kris                   Chaminade College         4:49.37  3     
      13 Harmantas, Alex              Crescent School           4:49.40  3     
      14 Pilch, Patrick               St.Francis Xavier         4:49.72  8     
      15 Jacobelli, Stefan            Villanova College         4:52.33  7     
      16 Perera Satgunem, Joel        Neil McNeil               4:52.64  3     
      17 Watson, Alexander            Neil McNeil               4:52.70  1     
      18 Giancola, Nicolas            North Toronto CI          4:52.72  4     
      19 Vieira, Jonathan             Michael Power             4:53.21  4     
      20 Louis, David                 Sir Wilfred Laurier       4:57.34  1     
      21 Riberio, John David          Bishop Allen              4:58.00  3     
      22 Youmans, Jay                 Trinity College           5:04.51  2     
      23 Davey, Cameron               Sir John A Macdonald      5:04.63  5     
      24 Mohamed, Jamal               George s. Henry           5:08.39  2     
      25 Vase, Lyndon                 Neil McNeil               5:09.04  6     
      26 Ham, Taylor                  Villanova College         5:11.86  9     
      27 Alfieri, Matt                Villanova College         5:12.82  7     
      28 Watson, Cameron              Neil McNeil               5:13.42  7     
      29 Sequeira, Julian             St.Francis Xavier         5:18.93        
      30 Tompkins, Andrew             G.L.Roberts CVI           5:22.68  5     
      31 Shams, Zaid                  Neil McNeil               5:24.87  3     
      32 Ross, David                  Neil McNeil               5:26.91  1     
      33 Di Biase, Adam               Villanova College         5:28.94        
      34 Sigal, Daniel                North Toronto CI          5:29.27        
      35 Zhong, Alex                  Sir John A Macdonald      5:30.07  4     
      36 Mandarich, Oliver            Bishop Allen              5:30.34        
      37 Ryan, Peter                  North Toronto CI          5:30.59  1     
      38 Vandittelli, Josh            Sir John A Macdonald      5:31.07  5     
      39 Hornung, Jeff                Trinity College           5:32.33  9     
      40 Battaglia, Michael           St.Francis Xavier         5:36.23  1     
      41 Verrier, Hugh                Trinity College           5:40.84  3     
      42 Bermudez, Jogil              Philip Pocock             5:42.30  6     
      43 Savarimuthu, Devon           Brebeuf College           5:43.64        
      44 Barker, Matthew              Northview Heights SS      5:54.13  6     
      45 Blackwood, Devonte           Bendale                   6:08.29  7     
      46 McSherry, Justin             G.L.Roberts CVI           6:44.79  5     
      47 Glover, Nick                 G.L.Roberts CVI           7:37.78  7     
                                                                               
                           Midget Men's 800 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Dirienzo, Michael            Neil McNeil               2:08.17  4     
       2 Viveiros, Matthew            Michael Power             2:11.22  3     
       3 Silva, Elijah                Brebeuf College           2:14.01  2     
       4 Hussein, Adam                Father John Redmond       2:14.90  5     
       5 Hajkowski, Jordan            Mary Ward                 2:18.34  3     
       6 Diro, Galato                 Harold Brathwaite SS      2:19.87  1     
       7 MacDonald, Kyle              Eastview                  2:20.33  4     
       8 McClyment, Connor            Birchmount Park           2:20.63  3     
       9 Kaul, Gagan                  Birchmount Park           2:21.33  3     
      10 Brown, Ryan                  Lester Pearson(Toronto)   2:22.10  5     
      11 Zhou, Joey                   Dr.Norman Bethune         2:22.77  4     
      12 Evanoff, Matthew             Bishop Allen              2:33.40  3     
      13 Kohoko, Zack                 North Toronto CI          2:33.80  4     
      14 Osman, Mubarak               L'Amoreux CI              2:34.95        
      15 Massototto, Ruffaele         Bishop Allen              2:36.22  1     
      16 Jaffray, Alexander           Michael Power             2:36.52  1     
      17 Augustine, Jeevan            Pope John Paul II         2:36.74  4     
      18 Villeneuve, Marc             Villanova College         2:37.04        
      19 Ts, Luc                      Anderson CI               2:40.29  4     
      20 Annibale, Robert             Villanova College         2:44.08  2     
      21 Lam, Matthew                 Sir John A Macdonald      2:46.76  2     
      22 Prillo, Joseph               Michael Power             2:47.73  5     
      23 Rene, Anderson               Bendale                   3:01.74  3     
      24 D'Souza, Justin              Brebeuf College           3:34.45  4     
                                                                               
                            Open Men's 800 Meter Run                           
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Seleshi, Merid               Birchmount Park           1:57.00  1     
       2 Azenhas, Peter               Michael Power             1:59.00  6     
       3 VanPinxteren, Grady          All Saints                2:02.00  4     
       4 Francisco, Zach              Chaminade College         2:05.00  3     
       5 Pierre, Karim                Mary Ward                 2:05.33  3     
       6 Typa, Steven                 Michael Power             2:06.00  5     
       7 Rout, Jordan                 Anderson CI               2:07.00  2     
       8 Liendo, Justin               Birchmount Park           2:08.00  5     
       9 Bailey, Ryan                 Villanova College         2:11.00  2     
      10 Meiring, Brendan             Neil McNeil               2:12.00  6     
      11 Assuncao, Nick               Chaminade College         2:12.81  2     
      12 Perera Satgunem, Joel        Neil McNeil               2:13.00  5     
      13 Ramirez, Ryan                Neil McNeil               2:14.00  1     
      14 Kosiba, Wesley               Father John Redmond       2:14.92  3     
      15 Rizor, David                 Trinity College           2:15.00  1     
      16 Pilch, Patrick               St.Francis Xavier         2:17.11  5     
      17 Mitri, Johnny                Mary Ward                 2:17.22  4     
      18 Ahmed, Kemal                 St.Francis Xavier         2:17.64  7     
      19 Watson, Alexander            Neil McNeil               2:18.00  1     
      19 Phillips, Luca               Chaminade College         2:18.00  2     
      21 Griffin, Jamie               Trinity College           2:19.00  6     
      22 Sumajit, Jhomar              Brebeuf College           2:19.77  1     
      23 Grimberg, Nic                Villanova College         2:19.96        
      24 Le, Duy                      St.Francis Xavier         2:20.00  5     
      24 Bates, Dylan                 Birchmount Park           2:20.00  4     
      26 Perruzza, Matt               Villanova College         2:20.26  7     
      27 Ross, David                  Neil McNeil               2:21.21  5     
      28 Tucci, Jordan                Chaminade College         2:22.00  3     
      29 Barnett, Steven              North Toronto CI          2:22.22  1     
      30 Liu, David                   Sir John A Macdonald      2:23.00  4     
      30 Vase, Lyndon                 Neil McNeil               2:23.00  6     
      32 Youmans, Jay                 Trinity College           2:23.90  3     
      33 Solano, Kevin                Blessed Mother Teresa     2:23.99  1     
      34 Li, JiPing                   Sir John A Macdonald      2:24.00  5     
      35 Mikolajewicz, Nicholas       St.Francis Xavier         2:25.00  6     
      35 Gatti, Peter                 Bishop Allen              2:25.00  1     
      37 Martinex-Alfaro, Julio       James Cardinal McGuigan   2:26.00  2     
      38 Silvaggio, Matt              Chaminade College         2:27.00  6     
      38 Cook, Troy                   Neil McNeil               2:27.00  5     
      40 Smith, Josh                  Monsignor Johnson         2:28.52  1     
      41 Watson, Cameron              Neil McNeil               2:29.00  3     
      41 Tompkins, Andrew             G.L.Roberts CVI           2:29.00  6     
      43 Villeneuve, Marc             Villanova College         2:31.00  2     
      44 Merritt, Kenlyee             Lester Pearson(Toronto)   2:31.11  3     
      45 Battaglia, Michael           St.Francis Xavier         2:31.19  4     
      46 Khaja, Nabiol                Pope John Paul II         2:36.00  7     
      47 Verrier, Hugh                Trinity College           2:36.63  1     
      48 Tran, Frank                  St.Francis Xavier         2:37.30  7     
      49 Cousineau, Matt              Michael Power             2:40.00  5     
      50 Shams, Zaid                  Neil McNeil               2:41.00  6     
      51 Gayle, Shaquille             Blessed Mother Teresa     2:52.00  6     
      51 Mohammed, Obaid              Lester Pearson(Toronto)   2:52.00  2     
      53 Blackwood, Devonte           Bendale                   3:10.00  3     
      54 McSherry, Justin             G.L.Roberts CVI           3:13.00  6     
      55 Glover, Nick                 G.L.Roberts CVI           3:29.00  4     
                                                                               
                         Midget Men's 4x100 Meter Relay                        
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME  HT PTS           
             =====  =================================== ===== == ===           
                 1  CARR      Father Henry Carr         47.56  1               
                 2  BREB      Brebeuf College           48.91  2               
                 3  CHAM      Chaminade College         51.33  1               
                 4  NEIL      Neil McNeil               52.24  1               
                 5  BETH      Dr.Norman Bethune         52.31                  
                 6  JMAC      Sir John A Macdonald      54.11  1               
                 7  LACI      L'Amoreux CI              54.57  1               
                 8  MPJO      Monsignor Johnson         55.85  2               
                 -  AND       Anderson CI                  NT  2               
                 -  EAST      Eastview                     NT  2               
                 -  NTCI      North Toronto CI             NT  1               
                 -  ARCH      Archbishop Romero            NT  1               
                 -  LABB      Loretto Abbey                NT  1               
                 -  BATD      Bishop Allen                 NT  2               
                 -  PEAR      Lester Pearson(Toronto)      DQ  2               
                 -  JCMC      James Cardinal McGuigan      DQ                  

      
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                         Junior Men's 4x100 Meter Relay                        
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME  HT PTS           
             =====  =================================== ===== == ===           
                 1  BREB      Brebeuf College           47.80  3               
                 2  BMTS      Blessed Mother Teresa     47.86  1               
                 3  VILL      Villanova College         48.78  1               
                 4  LACI      L'Amoreux CI              50.33  3               
                 5  JMAC      Sir John A Macdonald      51.03  3               
                 6  NEIL      Neil McNeil               51.76  2               
                 7  CHAM      Chaminade College         52.24  1               
                 8  BATD      Bishop Allen              53.74                  
                 9  NTCI      North Toronto CI          53.83  3               
                 -  ALLS      All Saints                   NT  1               
                 -  BETH      Dr.Norman Bethune            NT  2               
                 -  CARR      Father Henry Carr            NT  1               
                 -  JCMC      James Cardinal McGuigan      NT  2               
                 -  TSC       Trinity College              NT  2               
                 -  BPAR      Birchmount Park              NT  2               
                 -  MPJO      Monsignor Johnson            NT  1               
                 -  CHAM "B"  Chaminade College            NT  2               
                 -  REDM      Father John Redmond          NT  1               
                 -  GRAY      Gordon Graydon               NT  2               
                 -  BREB "B"  Brebeuf College              NT  1               
                                                                               
                         Senior Men's 4x100 Meter Relay                        
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME  HT PTS           
             =====  =================================== ===== == ===           
                 1  CARR      Father Henry Carr         44.78  2               
                 2  EAST      Eastview                  45.78  2               
                 3  VILL      Villanova College         46.32  3               
                 4  BMTS      Blessed Mother Teresa     46.73  1               
                 5  WARD      Mary Ward                 47.43  1               
                 6  BEND      Bendale                   48.90  2               
                 7  NEIL "B"  Neil McNeil               49.75                  
                 8  TSC  "B"  Trinity College           50.15  2               
                 9  CHAM      Chaminade College         50.58  2               
                10  GLRO      G.L.Roberts CVI           52.54  1               
                11  TSC       Trinity College           54.23  2               
                12  JMAC      Sir John A Macdonald      54.79  1               
                 -  NEIL      Neil McNeil                 DNF  1               
                 -  AND       Anderson CI                  NT  1               
                 -  NTCI      North Toronto CI             NT  3               
                 -  CHAM "B"  Chaminade College            NT  1               
                 -  BATD      Bishop Allen                 NT  2               
                 -  LABB      Loretto Abbey                NT  1               
                 -  MPJO      Monsignor Johnson            NT  3               
                
                                                                               
                          Open Men's 4x400 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
                1  BPAR      Birchmount Park           3:34.19  1              
                2  MPOW      Michael Power             3:35.78  2              
                3  EAST      Eastview                  3:37.10  2              
                4  LAUR      Sir Wilfred Laurier       3:41.19  1              
                5  VILL      Villanova College         3:44.25  2              
                6  BPAR "B"  Birchmount Park           3:50.54  1              
                7  NEIL      Neil McNeil               3:58.48  1              
                8  REDM      Father John Redmond       4:04.54  1              
                9  CARR      Father Henry Carr         4:05.23  2              
               10  BATD      Bishop Allen              4:06.62  1              
               11  CARR "B"  Father Henry Carr         4:09.83                 
                -  ALLS      All Saints                     NT  2              
                -  BATD "B"  Bishop Allen                   NT  1              
                -  NEIL "B"  Neil McNeil                    NT  2              
                -  TSC       Trinity College                NT  2              
                -  CHAM "B"  Chaminade College              NT  1              
                -  CHAM      Chaminade College              NT  2              
                -  BPAR "C"  Birchmount Park                NT  1              
                -  LACI      L'Amoreux CI                   NT  1              
                -  LABB      Loretto Abbey                  NT  2              
                -  MPJO      Monsignor Johnson              NT  2              
                                                                               
                          Midget Men's 200 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Palrajah, Arujan             Blessed Mother Teresa     24.20  NWI  6    
     2 Odosa, Joel                  James Cardinal McGuigan   24.38  NWI  4    
     3 Collis, Xavier               Father Henry Carr         24.61  NWI  1    
     4 Ola-Adigun, Lanre            Father Henry Carr         25.12  NWI  5    
     5 Beckerman, Sam               North Toronto CI          25.25  NWI  6    
     6 Casugay, Johnny              Father Henry Carr         25.44  NWI  3    
     7 Hegel, Alex                  Birchmount Park           25.51  NWI  1    
     8 MacDonald, Kyle              Eastview                  25.73  NWI  3    
     9 Brum, Stefan                 Monsignor Johnson         25.78  NWI  5    
     9 Hill, Royan                  Brebeuf College           25.78  NWI  6    
    11 Umukoro, Andrew              Anderson CI               26.19  NWI  2    
    12 Samuel, Josh                 Mary Ward                 26.48  NWI  1    
    13 Trivino, Aaron               Pope John Paul II         26.66  NWI  1    
    14 Oshinowo, Olu                Neil McNeil               26.72  NWI  5    
    15 Semeniuk, Marshall           All Saints                26.98  NWI  1    
    16 DaEira, Daniel               Chaminade College         27.02  NWI  4    
    17 Collins, Marcus              Birchmount Park           27.10  NWI  6    
    18 Atkinson, Nathaniel          Neil McNeil               27.27  NWI  5    
    19 Tan, Raphael                 Pope John Paul II         27.54  NWI  2    
    20 Mangabay, Mark               Archbishop Romero         27.70  NWI       
    21 Ginnace, Giancarlo           Villanova College         28.01  NWI  4    
    22 Garner, Darnel               Brampton Christian        28.15  NWI  3    
    23 Mars, Giancarlo              Monsignor Johnson         28.22  NWI  4    
    24 Chung, Eric                  St.Francis Xavier         28.56  NWI  3    
    25 Cooper, Ben                  Anderson CI               28.82  NWI  5    
    26 Hua, George                  Sir John A Macdonald      28.87  NWI  5    
    27 Vu Do, Xuan                  Chaminade College         28.90  NWI  6    
    28 Kebede, Mickey               Neil McNeil               29.02  NWI  4    
    29 Bhardwaj, Rohit              Brampton Christian        29.88  NWI  3    
    30 Thisairjah, Lindulan         Lester Pearson(Toronto)   29.90  NWI  1    
    31 Noutay, Brandon              Neil McNeil               30.38  NWI  2    
    32 Khan, Manseeb                Birchmount Park           30.53  NWI  4    
    33 Kayode, Olanre               Chaminade College         30.79  NWI  6    
    34 Waugh, Joseph                Bishop Allen              31.24  NWI  7    
                                                                               
                          Junior Men's 200 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Ajayi, Stephen               Neil McNeil               22.94  NWI  3    
     2 Miller, Kwame                Birchmount Park           23.62  NWI  1    
     3 Samuels, Dominic             Birchmount Park           23.79  NWI  5    
     4 Cobbold, Evander             Mary Ward                 23.80  NWI  1    
     5 Dimock, Dylan                Father John Redmond       23.84  NWI  2    
     6 Weathers, Isiah              Father John Redmond       24.25  NWI  2    
     7 McLeish, Tevin               James Cardinal McGuigan   24.45  NWI  2    
     8 Moore, Edward                Bishop Allen              24.55  NWI  5    
     9 Koopmans, Mackenzie          Eastview                  24.85  NWI  7    
    10 Jones, Miquel                Blessed Mother Teresa     25.04  NWI  3    
    11 Lam, Jonathan                L'Amoreux CI              25.05  NWI  5    
    12 Dover, Shaquile              James Cardinal McGuigan   25.21  NWI  5    
    13 Gentles, Matthew             Father Henry Carr         25.28  NWI  2    
    14 Smith, Josh                  Monsignor Johnson         25.40  NWI  6    
    15 Mazur, Daniel                Philip Pocock             25.68  NWI  7    
    16 Thomas, Michael              L'Amoreux CI              25.84  NWI  5    
    16 Fang, Billy                  Sir John A Macdonald      25.84  NWI  2    
    18 Manyonga, Chris              All Saints                26.09  NWI  6    
    19 Burnett, Keano               Monsignor Johnson         26.41  NWI  5    
    20 Tanelyan, Izaac              Bendale                   26.46  NWI  3    
    21 Bernard, Jarrell             L'Amoreux CI              26.49  NWI  2    
    22 Amankwah, Nana               Chaminade College         26.56  NWI       
    23 Zewudia, Zach                Chaminade College         26.64  NWI  4    
    24 Umukoro, Peter               Anderson CI               26.65  NWI  6    
    25 Adjei-bediako, Stephen       Father Henry Carr         26.88  NWI  1    
    26 Chen, Julio                  Sir John A Macdonald      27.10  NWI  3    
    27 Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel          Trinity College           27.93  NWI  1    
    28 Lee, Brian                   North Toronto CI          28.05  NWI  1    
    29 Mulyakaev, Genia             North Toronto CI          28.62  NWI  3    
    30 Ahn, Michael                 North Toronto CI          29.11  NWI  3    
    31 Pitfield, Graham             Crescent School           29.62  NWI  1    
    32 Schefter, Anton              North Toronto CI          29.97  NWI  4    
    33 Thangarajan, Dylan           Neil McNeil               30.33  NWI  3    
    34 Pak, Andrew                  Crescent School           32.06  NWI  6    
                                                                               
                          Senior Men's 200 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Sutherland, Owen             Sir Wilfred Laurier       22.83  NWI  6    
     2 Addo, Bryan                  Father Henry Carr         22.99  NWI  1    
     3 Samuels, T.J.                Birchmount Park           23.03  NWI  6    
     4 Cameron, Hakeem              Birchmount Park           23.08  NWI  6    
     5 Frempong, Caleef             Sir Wilfred Laurier       23.20  NWI  6    
     6 Haenni, Dustin               Eastview                  23.28  NWI  1    
     7 Karas, David                 Eastview                  23.48  NWI  3    
     8 Montinat, Birko              Neil McNeil               23.71  NWI  2    
     9 Chen, Alfred                 Mary Ward                 23.82  NWI  1    
    10 Tavolieri, Alberto           Chaminade College         23.90  NWI  1    
    10 Ehioghae, Mark               Father Henry Carr         23.90  NWI  5    
    12 Rigby, Josh                  All Saints                23.94  NWI  7    
    13 Baugh, Dontai                Bendale                   24.09  NWI  3    
    14 Zablocki, Philip             Michael Power             24.12  NWI  2    
    15 Djan, Derek                  Monsignor Johnson         24.28  NWI  5    
    16 Worth, Brian                 Neil McNeil               24.30  NWI  6    
    17 Schurman, Taylor             Eastview                  24.38  NWI  5    
    18 Lawrence, Adrian             Sir Wilfred Laurier       24.51  NWI  2    
    19 Adjei, Kevin                 Neil McNeil               24.59  NWI  6    
    20 Toneguzzo, Dante             Villanova College         24.71  NWI       
    21 Graves, Corey                Eastview                  24.84  NWI  1    
    22 Pierre, Karim                Mary Ward                 24.87  NWI  5    
    22 Giovigazzo, Joe              Chaminade College         24.87  NWI       
    24 Nychuk, Connor               Michael Power             25.06  NWI  5    
    25 James-Hosten, Shaquille      Neil McNeil               25.18  NWI  2    
    26 Rout, Jordan                 Anderson CI               25.80  NWI  7    
    27 Heslip, Sam                  Eastview                  25.81  NWI  3    
    28 Tafel, Leopold               Trinity College           25.86  NWI  4    
    29 Grant, Jelanie               Father Henry Carr         26.01  NWI  6    
    30 Barut, Michael               Neil McNeil               26.31  NWI  3    
    31 Latour, Thayne               G.L.Roberts CVI           26.40  NWI  3    
    32 Fernandes, Raymond           St.Francis Xavier         26.60  NWI  3    
    33 Goyer, Antoine               Chaminade College         26.61  NWI  3    
    34 Ciesielezuk, Rafal           Bishop Allen              26.73  NWI       
    35 Prosper, Chase               Neil McNeil               26.94  NWI  3    
    36 Mitri, Johnny                Mary Ward                 26.96  NWI  7    
    37 Garcia, Jonathan             Neil McNeil               27.22  NWI  2    
    38 Furgiure, Stephen            Villanova College         27.41  NWI       
    39 Samuel, Kadeen               L'Amoreux CI              28.03  NWI  4    
    39 Yan, Alex                    Dr.Norman Bethune         28.03  NWI       
    41 Kroth, Cody                  G.L.Roberts CVI           29.00  NWI  1    
    42 Meadus, Cole                 G.L.Roberts CVI           29.18  NWI  1    
    43 Kakos, Jacob                 Trinity College           30.50  NWI  1    
    44 Garley, Jimmie               Bendale                   34.04  NWI  6    


                          Junior Women's Javelin Throw                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Hovey, Gwen                Sir John A Macdonal 25.66m             
           2 Merritt, Kerri-Anne        Lester Pearson(Toro 24.80m             
           3 Karroum, Hailey            Sir John A Macdonal 18.80m             
           4 Irwanto, Evelyn            Dr.Norman Bethune   17.96m             
           5 Mogavaro, Anette           All Saints          17.74m             
           6 Mai, Gillian               Dr.Norman Bethune   16.22m             
           7 Han, Carly                 Sir John A Macdonal 15.50m             
           8 Molinaro, Claudia          St.Joseph's Morrow  14.02m             
           9 Lam, Janice                Dr.Norman Bethune   12.80m             
          10 Sahi, Breveena             Brampton Christian  12.30m             
          11 Wood, Caitlyn              Brampton Christian  12.20m             
          12 McNaught, Kia              Blessed Mother Tere 11.74m             
          13 Jones, Samantha            Villanova College   11.36m             
          14 Trask, Veronica            Anderson CI         11.10m             
          15 Logush, Lauren             Villanova College    9.56m             
          16 Trothan, Lea               Villanova College    8.28m             
           - Crew, Brittany             Birchmount Park       FOUL             
           - Duong, Brenda              Dr.Norman Bethune     FOUL             
           - Bhrapakaran, Ahrabee       Dr.Norman Bethune     FOUL             
           - Hannan, Francesca          All Saints              ND             
                                                                               
                          Senior Women's Javelin Throw                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Arrindell, Nicole          Harold Brathwaite S 31.74m             
           2 Lo, Michelle               Dr.Norman Bethune   26.60m             
           3 Li, Diana                  Sir John A Macdonal 21.18m             
           4 Melbourne, Ginelle         Blessed Mother Tere 17.00m             
           5 Teves, Erin                Archbishop Romero   16.10m             
           6 Wong, Janna                Dr.Norman Bethune   16.08m             
           7 Cerisano, Stefani          Villanova College   14.70m             
           8 McNaught, Chanice          Blessed Mother Tere 14.02m             
           9 Chiu, Carolina             Dr.Norman Bethune   13.66m             
          10 Cole, Hilary               Villanova College   12.80m             
          11 Hu, Christina              Dr.Norman Bethune   12.46m             
           - Nada, Meda                 Blessed Mother Tere   FOUL             
           - Lam, Phoebe                Dr.Norman Bethune     FOUL             
              
                                                                               
                            Junior Women's Shot Put                            
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Crew, Brittany             Birchmount Park     11.34m             
           2 Anang, Lordeen             Monsignor Johnson    7.67m             
           3 Picariello, Danielle       Philip Pocock        7.31m             
           4 Prendergast, Erin          All Saints           7.22m             
           5 McNaught, Kia              Blessed Mother Tere  6.97m             
           6 Lam, Janice                Dr.Norman Bethune    6.83m             
           7 Bawa, Imani                Trinity College      6.46m             
           8 Iver, Mary-Anne            Loretto Abbey        6.35m             
           9 Jones, Samantha            Villanova College    6.19m             
          10 Trothan, Lea               Villanova College    5.66m             
          11 Trask, Veronica            Anderson CI          5.63m             
          12 Latoszewski, Anette        All Saints           4.69m             
          13 Cuizon, Samantha           All Saints           3.59m             
           - Cloffi, Cassandra          Bishop Allen            ND             
                                                                               
                            Senior Women's Shot Put                            
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Puteris, Ema               Bishop Allen        10.09m             
           2 Henry, Samantha            Monsignor Johnson    8.89m             
           3 Ferreira, Jennifer         Archbishop Romero    7.91m             
           4 Nada, Meda                 Blessed Mother Tere  7.72m             
           5 Ford, Hillary              Philip Pocock        7.66m             
           6 McNaught, Chanice          Blessed Mother Tere  7.35m             
           7 Green, Madison             Bendale              6.92m             
           8 Teves, Erin                Archbishop Romero    6.76m             
           9 Wong, Janna                Dr.Norman Bethune    6.36m             
          10 Samaniego, Angelica        Loretto Abbey        6.34m             
          11 Kuwar, Luma                Loretto Abbey        4.98m             
                                                                               
                          Junior Women's Discus Throw                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Crew, Brittany             Birchmount Park     35.68m             
           2 Logush, Lauren             Villanova College   19.30m             
           3 Estevez, Fernanda          Bishop Allen        19.00m             
           4 Prendergast, Erin          All Saints          18.40m             
           5 McNaught, Kia              Blessed Mother Tere 16.50m             
           6 Trask, Veronica            Anderson CI         16.22m             
           7 Mai, Gillian               Dr.Norman Bethune   15.08m             
           8 Bawa, Imani                Trinity College     13.60m             
           9 Williams, Tiffany          Blessed Mother Tere 13.24m             
          10 Bhrapakaran, Ahrabee       Dr.Norman Bethune   12.96m             
          11 Lam, Janice                Dr.Norman Bethune   12.30m             
          12 Molinaro, Claudia          St.Joseph's Morrow  11.04m             
                                                                               
                          Senior Women's Discus Throw                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Krapez, Sara               Brampton Christian  30.22m             
           2 Yeh, Jenny                 Sir John A Macdonal 26.00m             
           3 Wyczolkowski, Nadine       Philip Pocock       25.04m             
           4 Puteris, Ema               Bishop Allen        22.54m             
           5 Ferreira, Jennifer         Archbishop Romero   21.94m             
           6 Lo, Michelle               Dr.Norman Bethune   19.02m             
           7 Wong, Janna                Dr.Norman Bethune   16.00m             
           8 Nada, Meda                 Blessed Mother Tere 15.86m             
           9 Tolkovski, Sylvia          George s. Henry     15.24m             
          10 Ford, Hillary              Philip Pocock       14.44m             
          11 Melbourne, Ginelle         Blessed Mother Tere 13.84m             
          12 Green, Madison             Bendale             13.46m             
          13 Paul, Nicole               Sir John A Macdonal 13.20m             
          14 Chiu, Carolina             Dr.Norman Bethune    8.20m             
                                                                               
                            Midget Women's Long Jump                           
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK            PTS   
    ===== ========================== =================== =====           ===   
        1 Caringal, Alissa           St.Joseph's Morrow  4.49m  NWI            
        2 Vassel, Chantell           Father Henry Carr   4.44m  NWI            
        3 Amo-Bafri, Shirley         Father Henry Carr   4.29m  NWI            
        4 Vigna, Sierra              Villanova College   4.19m  NWI            
        5 Camara, Adrian             Blessed Mother Tere 4.11m  NWI            
        6 Tsui, Judy                 Villanova College   4.10m  NWI            
        7 Wang, Ellen                Dr.Norman Bethune   4.00m  NWI            
        8 Sikorski, Kathryn          Anderson CI         3.94m  NWI            
        9 Donovan, Kasia             Trinity College     3.88m  NWI            
        9 Brown, Quinn               St.Clement's School 3.88m  NWI            
       11 Liou, Taylor               St.Joseph's Morrow  3.86m  NWI            
       12 Huang, Rachel              Dr.Norman Bethune   3.81m  NWI            
       13 Tanczak, Olga              Loretto Abbey       3.75m  NWI            
       14 Dong, Lanxi                L'Amoreux CI        3.70m  NWI            
       15 Moodie, Kashauna           Pope John Paul II   3.69m  NWI            
       16 Estevez, Fernanda          Bishop Allen        3.67m  NWI            
       17 Stadnik, Pauline           Philip Pocock       3.64m  NWI            
       18 Karroum, Hailey            Sir John A Macdonal 3.59m  NWI            
       19 Emerson, Jade              Dr.Norman Bethune   3.36m  NWI            
       20 Yao, Angela                Sir John A Macdonal 3.35m  NWI            
       21 Woodward, Caroline         Trinity College     3.33m  NWI            
       22 Bailey, Emma               Bishop Allen        3.22m  NWI            
       23 Yalda, Angel               Loretto Abbey       3.04m  NWI            
       24 MacGowan, Dileas           St.Clement's School 3.02m  NWI            
       25 Lum, Meagan                Loretto Abbey       2.85m  NWI            
       26 Zesseu, Beryl              Bishop Allen        2.51m  NWI            
       27 Funn, Elizabeth            Monsignor Johnson   2.48m  NWI            
        - Leung, Heather             St.Joseph's Morrow     ND  NWI            
                                                                               
                            Senior Women's Long Jump                           
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK            PTS   
    ===== ========================== =================== =====           ===   
        1 Brown-McCook, Shandelle    Blessed Mother Tere 4.82m  NWI            
        2 Elves-Sinclair, Sh'Quaya   Blessed Mother Tere 4.63m  NWI            
        3 Mukai, Megan               St.Joseph's Morrow  4.59m  NWI            
        4 Dye, Beata                 George s. Henry     4.45m  NWI            
        5 Aladejebi, Dunni           Blessed Mother Tere 4.44m  NWI            
        6 Pasternak, Stefania        St.Joseph's Morrow  4.42m  NWI            
        7 Bianchi, Nicole            Michael Power       4.40m  NWI            
        8 Shanmugaratnam, Abi        Pope John Paul II   4.33m  NWI            
        8 Pelley Smith, Natasha      Anderson CI         4.33m  NWI            
       10 Saliwonczyk, Megan         St.Joseph's Morrow  4.22m  NWI            
       10 Marshall, Wendy            Birchmount Park     4.22m  NWI            
       12 Czedledy, Nicole           Trinity College     4.11m  NWI            
       13 Georgiadis, Teresa         Loretto Abbey       4.08m  NWI            
       14 Atkinson, Christina        North Toronto CI    4.00m  NWI            
       15 Liang, Carman              Dr.Norman Bethune   3.85m  NWI            
       16 Pang, Crystal              Dr.Norman Bethune   3.84m  NWI            
       17 Steer, Shemeka             All Saints          3.83m  NWI            
       18 Liang, Susan               Dr.Norman Bethune   3.75m  NWI            
       19 Chung, Domonique           All Saints          3.72m  NWI            
       20 Mykhalova, Dasha           Villanova College   3.68m  NWI            
       20 Hui, Maggie                Dr.Norman Bethune   3.68m  NWI            
       22 Yu, Annie                  Dr.Norman Bethune   3.64m  NWI            
       23 Yalda, Sandra              Loretto Abbey       3.56m  NWI            
       24 Mai, Gillian               Dr.Norman Bethune   3.43m  NWI            
       25 Bawa, Imani                Trinity College     3.33m  NWI            
       26 Goodall, Tabby             Eastview            3.31m  NWI            
       27 Hannan, Francesca          All Saints          3.13m  NWI            
       28 Waugh, Joelle              Bishop Allen        2.79m  NWI            
       29 Choo, Tenelle              Dr.Norman Bethune   2.19m  NWI            
        - Al-Kisadi, Shaheeda        L'Amoreux CI           ND  NWI            
                                                                               
                         Midget Women's 100 Meter Dash                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Mason, Ketura                Mary Ward                 12.94  NWI  7    
     2 Williams, Chante             Birchmount Park           13.39  NWI  6    
     3 Kelsall, Jenna               Eastview                  13.42  NWI  3    
     4 Kyei, Gifty                  Father Henry Carr         13.66  NWI  5    
     5 Sobolewski, Kristina         Anderson CI               13.77  NWI  4    
     6 Silimanis, Chanel            Birchmount Park           13.84  NWI  1    
     7 Adu, Abigail                 Monsignor Johnson         14.21  NWI  2    
     8 Gayle, Tatyana               Father Henry Carr         14.30  NWI  6    
     9 Stoll, Taneisha              Father John Redmond       14.36  NWI       
    10 Caringal, Alissa             St.Joseph's Morrow Park   14.44  NWI  5    
    11 Lowe, Shantallice            Bishop Allen              14.46  NWI  6    
    12 Pacesa, Victoria             Father John Redmond       14.47  NWI  6    
    13 Engvworhe, Elohor            Father John Redmond       14.52  NWI  6    
    14 Ogidi, Omowumi               Pope John Paul II         14.57  NWI  4    
    15 Church, Chloe                St.Clement's School       14.61  NWI  4    
    16 Notten, Lydia                Bishop Allen              14.63  NWI  7    
    17 Donovan, Kasia               Trinity College           14.65  NWI  7    
    18 Pham, Christine              Loretto Abbey             14.71  NWI  4    
    19 Moodie, Kashauna             Pope John Paul II         14.82  NWI  1    
    20 Neatby, Christine            Father John Redmond       14.86  NWI  2    
    21 Jones, Samantha              Villanova College         14.90  NWI  3    
    22 Vigna, Sierra                Villanova College         14.91  NWI  2    
    23 Forgie, Sarah                Loretto Abbey             15.04  NWI  3    
    23 Ricketts, Bernadette         Michael Power             15.04  NWI  6    
    25 McKenzie, Shanice            L'Amoreux CI              15.10  NWI  5    
    26 Quiambau, Joby               Mary Ward                 15.11  NWI  1    
    27 Sikorski, Kathryn            Anderson CI               15.22  NWI  5    
    28 Miller, Tori-Ann             L'Amoreux CI              15.26  NWI  4    
    29 Sokdov, Becky                North Toronto CI          15.31  NWI  2    
    29 Trothan, Lea                 Villanova College         15.31  NWI  1    
    31 Treacy, Taylor               Loretto Abbey             15.35  NWI  5    
    32 Perl, Olivia                 Michael Power             15.43  NWI  4    
    33 Valiulis, Vanesa             All Saints                15.44  NWI  1    
    34 Davidson, Alexandra          St.Francis Xavier         15.46  NWI  1    
    35 Wang, Ellen                  Dr.Norman Bethune         15.53  NWI  5    
    36 Rutkowski, Natalie           Philip Pocock             15.55  NWI  3    
    37 Dong, Lanxi                  L'Amoreux CI              15.56  NWI  6    
    38 Wong, Agnes                  St.Francis Xavier         15.61  NWI  3    
    39 Zhang, Lucy                  Dr.Norman Bethune         15.64  NWI  7    
    40 Alimoglu, Zaynab             St.Francis Xavier         15.65  NWI  4    
    41 Brown, Krystal               Archbishop Romero         15.69  NWI  3    
    41 Brown, Quinn                 St.Clement's School       15.69  NWI  5    
    43 Woodward, Caroline           Trinity College           15.72  NWI  2    
    44 Fleming, Hannah              North Toronto CI          15.78  NWI  2    
    45 Magat, Joyce                 St.Joseph's Morrow Park   15.84  NWI  3    
    46 Lechner, Gabriella           Dr.Norman Bethune         15.96  NWI  4    
    47 Chang, Mary                  Dr.Norman Bethune         16.07  NWI  3    
    48 Abramavicius, Alexandra      Father John Redmond       16.12  NWI  1    
    49 Bannon, Rebecca              Michael Power             16.14  NWI  3    
    50 Liou, Taylor                 St.Joseph's Morrow Park   16.19  NWI  7    
    51 Yip, Vivienne                Mary Ward                 16.23  NWI  5    
    52 Gordon, Marielle             North Toronto CI          16.50  NWI  5    
    53 Zhang, Camilla               Dr.Norman Bethune         16.58  NWI  5    
    54 Huang, Jennifer              Dr.Norman Bethune         17.34  NWI  2    
                                                                               
                         Junior Women's 100 Meter Dash                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Adams, Janica                Birchmount Park           13.01  NWI  2    
     2 Cudjoe, Ekua                 Bishop Allen              13.83  NWI  4    
     3 Noadu, Melissa               Father Henry Carr         13.85  NWI  5    
     4 Appiah, Ashley               Father Henry Carr         13.86  NWI  5    
     5 Angoh, Sophie                Mary Ward                 13.89  NWI  6    
     6 Parolin, Sonya               Michael Power             14.10  NWI  5    
     7 Wright, Erica                Mary Ward                 14.24  NWI  2    
     8 Preprah, Phyllis             Monsignor Johnson         14.28  NWI  4    
     9 Alleyne, Olive               Mary Ward                 14.31  NWI  2    
    10 Pasternak, Stefania          St.Joseph's Morrow Park   14.39  NWI       
    11 Mitrvski, Erika              All Saints                14.53  NWI  2    
    12 Ector, Janelle               St.Joseph's Morrow Park   14.70  NWI  3    
    13 David, Andrea                St.Joseph's Morrow Park   14.72  NWI  6    
    14 Kamali, Mariam               Mary Ward                 14.73  NWI  4    
    15 Nijantakyi, Sarah            Monsignor Johnson         14.88  NWI  3    
    15 Rose, Nicole                 St.Francis Xavier         14.88  NWI  1    
    17 Pang, Crystal                Dr.Norman Bethune         14.93  NWI  4    
    18 Bisson, Amanda               Sir John A Macdonald      14.98  NWI  6    
    19 Narkaj, Klotilda             Michael Power             15.12  NWI  5    
    20 Czedledy, Nicole             Trinity College           15.23  NWI  3    
    21 Marin, Michelle              Villanova College         15.26  NWI  6    
    22 Waugh, Joelle                Bishop Allen              15.27  NWI  4    
    23 Samithamby, Erika            Loretto Abbey             15.32  NWI  6    
    24 Aleknevicius, Rasa           St.Francis Xavier         15.34  NWI  3    
    25 St.Juste, Poushal            Michael Power             15.44  NWI  2    
    26 Mendoza, Tiffany             Loretto Abbey             15.55  NWI  4    
    27 da Silva, Nicole             Loretto Abbey             15.64  NWI  1    
    28 Dehez, Emma                  St.Joseph's Morrow Park   15.85  NWI  3    
    29 Irwanto, Evelyn              Dr.Norman Bethune         15.94  NWI  4    
    30 Bethel-Sears, Nia            Trinity College           16.19  NWI  6    
    31 Mykhalova, Dasha             Villanova College         16.33  NWI  3    
    32 Duong, Brenda                Dr.Norman Bethune         16.38  NWI  1    
    33 Mahmood, Rahma               Lester Pearson(Toronto)   16.60  NWI  5    
    34 Radwan, Rana                 All Saints                16.66  NWI  4    
    35 Ostrander, Sarah             Villanova College         17.52  NWI  1    
    36 Moonilaj, Vanita             St.Francis Xavier         17.99  NWI  2    
                                                                               
                         Senior Women's 100 Meter Dash                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Harris, Sheereen             Mary Ward                 12.63  NWI  4    
     2 Palmer, Claudine             Mary Ward                 12.95  NWI  6    
     3 Amo-Mensah, Eva              Father Henry Carr         13.00  NWI  4    
     4 Li, Karen                    Anderson CI               13.06  NWI  4    
     5 Gibson-Serrette, Treschelle  Sir John A Macdonald      13.15  NWI  2    
     6 Marella, Bianca              Michael Power             13.37  NWI  1    
     7 Smith-Foster, Christina      Father Henry Carr         13.43  NWI  5    
     8 Cameron, Dominique           G.L.Roberts CVI           13.51  NWI       
     9 Marczenko, Elizabeth         Bishop Allen              13.65  NWI  3    
    10 Caggiano, Nicole             Villanova College         13.88  NWI  2    
    11 Shanmugaratnam, Abi          Pope John Paul II         14.00  NWI  1    
    12 Pelley Smith, Natasha        Anderson CI               14.12  NWI  5    
    13 Aidoo, Stephanie             Father Henry Carr         14.21  NWI  2    
    14 Ellis, Shannon               Bendale                   14.27  NWI  4    
    15 Myers, Shantel               George s. Henry           14.30  NWI  4    
    16 Lopez, Heidi                 Sir Wilfred Laurier       14.49  NWI  1    
    17 Dye, Beata                   George s. Henry           14.56  NWI  2    
    18 Diflaviano, Daniella         Sir Wilfred Laurier       14.59  NWI  3    
    19 Fabbricino, Alana            Villanova College         14.91  NWI  3    
    20 Olatunde-Agbeja, Oreoluwa    Trinity College           15.03  NWI  3    
    21 Russell, Tanequa             Bendale                   15.04  NWI  6    
    21 Cheng, Elaine                Dr.Norman Bethune         15.04  NWI  5    
    21 Chen, Melissa                Villanova College         15.04  NWI  3    
    24 Hui, Maggie                  Dr.Norman Bethune         15.16  NWI  6    
    25 Stephens, Shemeaka           Monsignor Johnson         15.18  NWI  3    
    26 Lee, Dayana                  Sir John A Macdonald      15.21  NWI  1    
    27 Cole, Shanice                G.L.Roberts CVI           15.36  NWI  5    
    28 Lam, Phoebe                  Dr.Norman Bethune         15.42  NWI  5    
    28 Gilling, Charu               James Cardinal McGuigan   15.42  NWI  6    
    30 Shaw, Samantha               Dr.Norman Bethune         15.50  NWI  6    
    31 Yalda, Sandra                Loretto Abbey             15.75  NWI  5    
    32 Goodall, Tabby               Eastview                  15.88  NWI  5    
    33 Bradbury, Stacy              Bendale                   15.98  NWI  2    
    34 Gardner, Hillary             Lester Pearson(Toronto)   16.00  NWI  4    
    35 Danciu, Adela                Loretto Abbey             16.08  NWI  2    
    36 Sabornido, Samantha          St.Joseph's Morrow Park   17.27  NWI  3    
                                                                               
                         Midget Women's 1,500 Meter Run                        
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Robertson, Renee             Birchmount Park           5:07.65  1     
       2 Markovac, Maria              Bishop Allen              5:09.73  3     
       3 Robinson, Claire             North Toronto CI          5:34.96  2     
       4 MacGowan, Dileas             St.Clement's School       5:36.57  4     
       5 Masterson, Shelby            Cardinal Newman-Toronto   5:40.09  4     
       6 Azobalis, Joana              Father John Redmond       5:51.20  2     
       7 Weber, Eartha                Father John Redmond       5:52.35  4     
       8 Emerson, Jade                Dr.Norman Bethune         5:52.71  1     
       9 Nickerson, Rachel            Anderson CI               6:01.74  3     
      10 Fraser, Meredith             Trinity College           6:05.73  2     
      11 Thompson, Ryann              Father John Redmond       6:07.22        
      12 Douglas, Caroline            Father John Redmond       6:07.63  1     
      13 Kinniburgh, Katelyn          Anderson CI               6:10.88  1     
      14 Mei, Snow                    Sir John A Macdonald      6:11.89        
      15 Macciusi, Danielle           Villanova College         6:25.40  4     
      16 D'Souza, Jessica             St.Francis Xavier         6:25.51  2     
      17 Cameron, Alana               Sir Wilfred Laurier       6:26.50  3     
      18 Rotondi, Lauren              Villanova College         6:29.06  2     
      19 Kodeeswaran, Janani          Lester Pearson(Toronto)   6:37.07  3     
      20 Alimoglu, Zaynab             St.Francis Xavier         6:43.19  1     
                                                                               
                          Open Women's 1,500 Meter Run                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Samyn, Victoria              All Saints                4:54.15  1     
       2 Klie, Siobhan                Anderson CI               4:57.78  1     
       3 de Fenoyl, Amelie            Michael Power             5:02.17  3     
       4 LaSage, Kristie              Eastview                  5:07.54  1     
       5 Gutierrez, Mariana           All Saints                5:20.36  3     
       6 Malek, Dahlia                Michael Power             5:29.72  3     
       7 Ho, Christine                Dr.Norman Bethune         5:32.31  3     
       8 Notten, Julianna             Bishop Allen              5:43.36  3     
       9 Schott, Natalie              Birchmount Park           5:44.58  2     
      10 Panowyk, Katherine           All Saints                5:44.87  2     
      11 Casey, Megan                 Loretto Abbey             5:47.37        
      12 Dreksler, Hannah             St.Clement's School       5:50.79  1     
      13 Elliot, Paige                Eastview                  5:56.27  1     
      14 Brownhill, Kayleigh          All Saints                5:57.84  2     
      15 Wright, Sydney               Villanova College         6:01.40  1     
      16 Ojo, Elizabeth               James Cardinal McGuigan   6:01.68  2     
      17 Lin, Meagan                  Dr.Norman Bethune         6:04.68  2     
      18 Firebrace, Caryse            All Saints                6:08.19  2     
      19 Maraniuk, Monika             Sir Wilfred Laurier       6:08.80  2     
      20 Rukavina, Jessica            Villanova College         6:10.29  3     
      21 Smith, Tori                  G.L.Roberts CVI           6:12.96  2     
      22 McLean, Roz                  St.Clement's School       6:16.08  3     
      23 Surajram, Taylor             Bishop Allen              6:22.98        
      24 Macciusi, Danielle           Villanova College         6:27.46        
      25 da Silva, Nicole             Loretto Abbey             6:32.37  1     
      26 Covre, Cristina              Villanova College         6:42.02  3     
                                                                               
                          Midget Women's 800 Meter Run                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Masterson, Shelby            Cardinal Newman-Toronto   2:45.61  2     
       2 Emerson, Jade                Dr.Norman Bethune         2:46.66  1     
       3 Surajram, Morgan             Bishop Allen              2:49.10  2     
       4 Pietrangelo, Marie-Paule     Michael Power             2:50.29  2     
       5 D'Souza, Jessica             St.Francis Xavier         2:51.94  2     
       6 Doyle, Natalie               St.Clement's School       2:52.19  1     
       7 Kinniburgh, Katelyn          Anderson CI               2:52.50  2     
       8 Marshall, Bronwyn            North Toronto CI          2:55.39  2     
       9 Fraser, Meredith             Trinity College           2:56.25  1     
      10 McIntyre, Jenny              Villanova College         3:00.47  1     
      11 Lum, Meagan                  Loretto Abbey             3:03.16  2     
      12 Mogavaro, Anette             All Saints                3:09.32  1     
      13 Nkunzimana, Sandrine         Trinity College           3:23.16  2     
      14 Song, Aileen                 Loretto Abbey             3:26.17  1     
                  
                                                                               
                           Open Women's 800 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Fernandes, Leanne            Pope John Paul II         2:25.00  2     
       2 Samyn, Victoria              All Saints                2:27.00  1     
       3 Weathers, Nicollette         Father John Redmond       2:32.00  3     
       4 Klie, Siobhan                Anderson CI               2:33.00  1     
       5 Galli, Kyra                  Father John Redmond       2:34.00  2     
       6 Ciullo, Alana                Loretto Abbey             2:34.50  4     
       7 Wesolowski, Michelle         Bishop Allen              2:35.00  2     
       8 Kosiba, Laura                Father John Redmond       2:36.00  3     
       8 Kerr, Katerina               Villanova College         2:36.00  1     
      10 Gutierrez, Mariana           All Saints                2:38.00  3     
      11 Lui, Samantha                Mary Ward                 2:40.00  1     
      12 Panowyk, Katherine           All Saints                2:41.00  3     
      13 Farquharson, Shannon         Mary Ward                 2:42.00  3     
      14 Lange, Jessie                Eastview                  2:44.00  4     
      15 Schott, Natalie              Birchmount Park           2:46.00  3     
      16 Lesperance, Sarah            Anderson CI               2:48.00  4     
      17 Dreksler, Hannah             St.Clement's School       2:49.00  4     
      18 Firebrace, Caryse            All Saints                2:52.00  3     
      18 Chenskikh, Darya             Forest Hill               2:52.00  4     
      20 Elliot, Paige                Eastview                  2:52.89  4     
      21 Palmer, Emily                All Saints                2:52.91  2     
      22 Chelu, Bianca                Father John Redmond       2:54.00  1     
      23 Gillet, Kiera                St.Joseph's Morrow Park   2:55.00  4     
      24 Mahadere, Ledya              Philip Pocock             2:56.00  4     
      25 Kordos, Olivia               Bishop Allen              2:58.00  1     
      25 Brownhill, Kayleigh          All Saints                2:58.00  2     
      27 Barany, Alexandra            Michael Power             3:00.10  3     
      28 McLean, Roz                  St.Clement's School       3:03.00  3     
      29 Boody, Lois                  Michael Power             3:08.00  1     
      30 Christie, Allison            Villanova College         3:09.00  1     
      31 Biase, Sabrina               Villanova College         3:12.00  2     
      32 Rotondi, Lauren              Villanova College         3:14.00        
      33 Mahmood, Rahma               Lester Pearson(Toronto)   3:32.36  2     
      34 Olatunde-Agbeja, Oreoluwa    Trinity College           3:56.00  2     
                                                                               
                        Midget Women's 4x100 Meter Relay                       
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME  HT PTS           
             =====  =================================== ===== == ===           
                 1  BPAR      Birchmount Park           51.51  1               
                 2  CARR      Father Henry Carr         52.18  1               
                 3  LABB      Loretto Abbey             56.82                  
                 4  VILL      Villanova College         56.94  2               
                 5  REDM "B"  Father John Redmond       58.35  2               
                 6  STCL      St.Clement's School       59.15  2               
                 7  REDM      Father John Redmond       59.30  1               
                 8  LACI      L'Amoreux CI              60.11  2               
                 9  BATD      Bishop Allen              60.12  2               
                 9  MPOW      Michael Power             60.12  1               
                11  JMAC      Sir John A Macdonald      61.35  1               
                12  BETH      Dr.Norman Bethune         62.20                  
                13  ARCH      Archbishop Romero         62.56  1               
                 -  NTCI      North Toronto CI            DNF  2               
                 -  PARK      St.Joseph's Morrow Park      NT  2               
                 -  MPOW "B"  Michael Power                NT  1               
                 -  AND       Anderson CI                  NT  1               
                 -  TSC       Trinity College              NT  2               
                                                                               
                        Junior Women's 4x100 Meter Relay                       
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME  HT PTS           
             =====  =================================== ===== == ===           
                 1  CARR      Father Henry Carr         52.69  1               
                 2  WARD      Mary Ward                 54.20  1               
                 3  BMTS      Blessed Mother Teresa     55.24  1               
                 4  BATD      Bishop Allen              57.58  1               
                 5  PARK      St.Joseph's Morrow Park   57.62  2               
                 6  MPJO      Monsignor Johnson         57.74  1               
                 7  LABB      Loretto Abbey             59.95                  
                 8  VILL      Villanova College         61.75  1               
                 9  TSC       Trinity College           61.86  1               
                10  BETH      Dr.Norman Bethune         62.33  2               
                 -  ALLS      All Saints                   NT  2               
                 -  MPOW      Michael Power                NT  2               
                 -  PARK "B"  St.Joseph's Morrow Park      NT  1               
                                                                               
                        Senior Women's 4x100 Meter Relay                       
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME  HT PTS           
             =====  =================================== ===== == ===           
                 1  CARR      Father Henry Carr         50.38  1               
                 2  VILL      Villanova College         54.04  1               
                 3  AND       Anderson CI               54.80  1               
                 4  PARK      St.Joseph's Morrow Park   55.05  2               
                 5  CARR "B"  Father Henry Carr         55.96  2               
                 6  BETH      Dr.Norman Bethune         58.86  2               
                 7  BATD      Bishop Allen              59.54  1               
                 8  JMAC      Sir John A Macdonald      60.22  1               
                 -  BEND      Bendale                      NT  1               
                 -  MPOW      Michael Power                NT  1               
                 -  POCK      Philip Pocock                NT  2               
                 -  WARD      Mary Ward                    DQ  1               
                                                                               
                         Open Women's 4x400 Meter Relay                        
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
                1  CARR      Father Henry Carr         4:25.15  1              
                2  REDM      Father John Redmond       4:27.55  1              
                3  LAUR      Sir Wilfred Laurier       4:35.73  1              
                4  CARR "B"  Father Henry Carr         4:42.63  1              
                5  NTCI      North Toronto CI          4:43.36  1              
                6  REDM "B"  Father John Redmond       5:03.40  1              
                7  BATD      Bishop Allen              5:07.27  2              
                8  CARR "C"  Father Henry Carr         5:12.83  2              
                -  BETH      Dr.Norman Bethune              NT  2              
                -  ALLS      All Saints                     NT  2              
                -  VILL      Villanova College              NT  2              
                -  PARK      St.Joseph's Morrow Park        NT  1              
                -  AND       Anderson CI                    NT  1              
                -  MPOW      Michael Power                  NT  2              
                -  JMAC      Sir John A Macdonald           NT  1              
                -  BPAR      Birchmount Park                NT  1              
                                                                               
                         Midget Women's 200 Meter Dash                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Christiani, Ally             Loretto Abbey             26.86  NWI  6    
     2 Mason, Ketura                Mary Ward                 27.60  NWI  7    
     3 Kelsall, Jenna               Eastview                  27.70  NWI  3    
     4 Gayle, Tatyana               Father Henry Carr         27.79  NWI  4    
     5 Sobolewski, Kristina         Anderson CI               28.07  NWI  4    
     6 Kyei, Gifty                  Father Henry Carr         28.68  NWI  3    
     7 Silimanis, Chanel            Birchmount Park           28.94  NWI  6    
     8 Yamoah, Nancy                Father Henry Carr         29.53  NWI  5    
     9 Church, Chloe                St.Clement's School       30.34  NWI  1    
    10 Ogidi, Omowumi               Pope John Paul II         30.38  NWI  6    
    11 Stoll, Taneisha              Father John Redmond       30.41  NWI       
    12 Martins, Nicoya              St.Francis Xavier         30.44  NWI  2    
    13 Engvworhe, Elohor            Father John Redmond       30.60  NWI  1    
    14 Pacesa, Victoria             Father John Redmond       30.82  NWI  3    
    15 Graham, Emily                Michael Power             30.93  NWI  4    
    16 Quiambau, Joby               Mary Ward                 31.11  NWI  3    
    17 McKenzie, Shanice            L'Amoreux CI              31.29  NWI  5    
    18 MacGowan, Dileas             St.Clement's School       31.30  NWI  2    
    19 Notten, Lydia                Bishop Allen              31.39  NWI  2    
    20 Doyle, Natalie               St.Clement's School       31.42  NWI  6    
    21 Trothan, Lea                 Villanova College         31.71  NWI  7    
    22 Sokdov, Becky                North Toronto CI          31.74  NWI  4    
    23 Valiulis, Vanesa             All Saints                31.80  NWI  2    
    23 Koo, Meaghan                 Loretto Abbey             31.80  NWI  3    
    25 Davidson, Alexandra          St.Francis Xavier         31.98  NWI  5    
    26 Lee, Stephanie               St.Francis Xavier         32.38  NWI  6    
    27 Kulanayagam, Asvini          Sir John A Macdonald      32.43  NWI       
    28 Sikorski, Kathryn            Anderson CI               33.08  NWI       
    29 Yip, Vivienne                Mary Ward                 33.15  NWI  4    
    30 Abramavicius, Alexandra      Father John Redmond       34.22  NWI  1    
    31 Cloffi, Cassandra            Bishop Allen              34.55  NWI  1    
    32 Cooke, Kristen               Loretto Abbey             34.74  NWI  6    
    33 Dalas, Nickza                Sir John A Macdonald      35.57  NWI       
    34 Caringal, Alissa             St.Joseph's Morrow Park   37.77  NWI  3    
    35 Cuizon, Samantha             All Saints                38.86  NWI  7    
    36 Adam, Ibtisam                Lester Pearson(Toronto)   41.08  NWI  5    
    37 Nkunzimana, Sandrine         Trinity College           41.39  NWI  2    
                                                                               
                         Junior Women's 200 Meter Dash                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Cramer, Cassie               Birchmount Park           26.35  NWI  2    
     2 Gabriel, Tekel               Birchmount Park           26.56  NWI  5    
     3 Adamson, Jessica             North Toronto CI          27.60  NWI  3    
     4 Williams, Chante             Birchmount Park           27.64  NWI  2    
     5 Appiah, Ashley               Father Henry Carr         28.09  NWI  3    
     6 Lange, Jessie                Eastview                  28.30  NWI  6    
     7 Barfi, Akua                  Father Henry Carr         28.47  NWI  2    
     8 Rodway, Patricia             Sir Wilfred Laurier       28.56  NWI  2    
     9 Cudjoe, Ekua                 Bishop Allen              28.65  NWI  1    
    10 Alleyne, Olive               Mary Ward                 28.77  NWI  6    
    11 Noadu, Melissa               Father Henry Carr         28.81  NWI  5    
    12 Angoh, Sophie                Mary Ward                 29.05  NWI  6    
    13 Barnett, Arianna             Blessed Mother Teresa     29.62  NWI  4    
    14 Pasternak, Stefania          St.Joseph's Morrow Park   29.65  NWI  2    
    15 Bianchi, Nicole              Michael Power             29.75  NWI  5    
    16 Wright, Erica                Mary Ward                 29.77  NWI  6    
    17 Mitrvski, Erika              All Saints                29.85  NWI  1    
    18 Kamali, Mariam               Mary Ward                 30.22  NWI  4    
    19 Grose, Tahjai                St.Joseph's Morrow Park   30.34  NWI  2    
    20 Ector, Janelle               St.Joseph's Morrow Park   30.50  NWI       
    21 Ballesteros, Jennifer        Loretto Abbey             30.58  NWI  4    
    22 Glykis, Ellana               Sir John A Macdonald      30.63  NWI  1    
    23 Jun, Sydney                  Bishop Allen              30.92  NWI  3    
    24 Aleknevicius, Rasa           St.Francis Xavier         31.17  NWI       
    25 Atkinson, Christina          North Toronto CI          31.62  NWI  6    
    25 Narkaj, Klotilda             Michael Power             31.62  NWI  5    
    27 Bisson, Amanda               Sir John A Macdonald      31.80  NWI  4    
    28 Palmer, Emily                All Saints                32.08  NWI  3    
    29 Small, Nisha                 St.Joseph's Morrow Park   32.14  NWI  5    
    30 Wallace, Justine             St.Joseph's Morrow Park   32.15  NWI  1    
    31 da Silva, Nicole             Loretto Abbey             32.28  NWI  4    
    32 Jeyakumar, Thivetthya        Blessed Mother Teresa     32.73  NWI  5    
    33 Rose, Nicole                 St.Francis Xavier         32.94  NWI  3    
    34 Radwan, Rana                 All Saints                34.75  NWI  1    
    35 guyen, Dawn                  St.Francis Xavier         34.95  NWI       
    36 Thavaweerasingh, Toneya      Blessed Mother Teresa     35.33  NWI  2    
    37 Czedledy, Nicole             Trinity College           36.01  NWI  4    
                                                                               
                         Senior Women's 200 Meter Dash                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/17/10                    
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ============================ ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Amo-Mensah, Eva              Father Henry Carr         25.97  NWI  4    
     2 Harris, Sheereen             Mary Ward                 26.26  NWI  5    
     3 Aidoo, Stephanie             Father Henry Carr         26.77  NWI  3    
     4 Weathers, Nicollette         Father John Redmond       27.22  NWI  1    
     5 Rouse, Brittany              Sir Wilfred Laurier       27.28  NWI  3    
     6 Fernandes, Leanne            Pope John Paul II         27.45  NWI  1    
     7 Li, Karen                    Anderson CI               27.47  NWI  4    
     8 Amankwaah, Rhonda            Father Henry Carr         28.35  NWI  2    
     9 Marczenko, Elizabeth         Bishop Allen              28.60  NWI  3    
    10 Graham, Tisha                Sir Wilfred Laurier       28.72  NWI  3    
    11 Shanmugaratnam, Abi          Pope John Paul II         29.04  NWI  1    
    12 Kosiba, Laura                Father John Redmond       29.08  NWI  4    
    13 Lui, Samantha                Mary Ward                 29.22  NWI  4    
    14 Myers, Shantel               George s. Henry           29.43  NWI  3    
    15 Galli, Kyra                  Father John Redmond       30.00  NWI  2    
    16 Ellis, Shannon               Bendale                   30.06  NWI  1    
    17 Pavelic, Marina              Michael Power             31.58  NWI  2    
    18 Jephson, Amy                 Anderson CI               31.77  NWI  1    
    19 Cole, Shanice                G.L.Roberts CVI           33.37  NWI  3    
    20 Gardner, Hillary             Lester Pearson(Toronto)   34.51  NWI  2    
    21 Bradbury, Stacy              Bendale                   35.48  NWI  1    
    22 Russell, Tanequa             Bendale                   35.96  NWI  3    
    23 Chelu, Bianca                Father John Redmond       36.54  NWI  2    


 
 
Post as: 
History for Father Redmond Track Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   3    
2011 1 74 3    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: #father-redmond