Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Mar 24th to Mar 25th

YearResultsVideoNews 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

York University High School Indoor Meet

 

2010 Results - York University High School Indoor Meet

Published by
Matt   on Mar 27 2010, 03:33 AM
York University High School Indoor Meet
Mar 24, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Toronto, ON, CA
 
| 60m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3000m | 60m Hurdles | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Shot Put | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 60m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bramwell, Drelan   Northern - Sarni 07.35 nwi 1 10
2 Manuel, Alex   Bill Crothers SS 07.48 nwi 1 8
3 Mahumed, Jamil   East York 07.54 nwi 1 6
4 Napala, Jeff   Brebeuf College 07.57 nwi 1 5
5 Klaudi, Matt   Northern - Sarni 07.77 nwi 1 4
6 Cummings, Rafi   East York 07.82 nwi 1 3
7 Burtney, Josh   Lo-Ellen Park 07.83 nwi 1 2
8 Morgan, Darrin   East Northumberl 07.99 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 60m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Bramwell, Drelan   Northern - Sarni 07.42 nwi 2  
2 Manuel, Alex   Bill Crothers SS 07.43 nwi 1  
3 Napala, Jeff   Brebeuf College 07.57 nwi 1  
4 Mahumed, Jamil   East York 07.63 nwi 2  
5 Klaudi, Matt   Northern - Sarni 07.69 nwi 1  
7 Burtney, Josh   Lo-Ellen Park 07.83 nwi 1  
6 Cummings, Rafi   East York 07.84 nwi 2  
8 Morgan, Darrin   East Northumberl 07.92 nwi 2  
9 Unsworth, George   Lambton Central 07.96 nwi 2  
10 Sacher, Patrick   Chippewa Seconda 08.06 nwi 1  
11 Dixon, Laureldo   Father Henry Car 08.09 nwi 2  
12 Blonsky, Derek   Lambton Central 08.10 nwi 1  
13 Adjei-Bediako, Stephen   Father Henry Car 08.11 nwi 1  
14 Lucciantonio, Joe   Lo-Ellen Park 08.12 nwi 2  
15 Hamagichi, Todd   Chatham-Kent 08.26 nwi 2  
16 Noll, Carter   Lambton Central 08.66 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bramwell, Drelan   Northern - Sarni 07.36 nwi 1  
2 Manuel, Alex   Bill Crothers SS 07.58 nwi 3  
3 Napala, Jeff   Brebeuf College 07.70 nwi 2  
6 Klaudi, Matt   Northern - Sarni 07.71 nwi 3  
4 Mahumed, Jamil   East York 07.73 nwi 5  
7 Burtney, Josh   Lo-Ellen Park 07.89 nwi 1  
5 Cummings, Rafi   East York 07.90 nwi 4  
8 Morgan, Darrin   East Northumberl 07.91 nwi 5  
11 Blonsky, Derek   Lambton Central 08.06 nwi 1  
9 Lucciantonio, Joe   Lo-Ellen Park 08.06 nwi 4  
12 Dixon, Laureldo   Father Henry Car 08.08 nwi 5  
13 Unsworth, George   Lambton Central 08.09 nwi 4  
14 Sacher, Patrick   Chippewa Seconda 08.11 nwi 5  
15 Adjei-Bediako, Stephen   Father Henry Car 08.18 nwi 3  
16 Hamagichi, Todd   Chatham-Kent 08.20 nwi 1  
17 Field, Josh   East Northumberl 08.26 nwi 3  
18 TAN, HENRY   Laura Secord 08.45 nwi 4  
10 Noll, Carter   Lambton Central 08.57 nwi 2  
19 Godwin, Thomas   Saugeen 08.59 nwi 5  
20 Urrutia, Nick   Brebeuf College 08.65 nwi 5  
21 Niblock, Lyle   St Maximilian Ko 08.82 nwi 3  
22 Ross, Kyle   Northern - Sarni 08.83 nwi 2  
23 Grewal, Japjeet   Turner Fenton 09.20 nwi 3  
24 Castaldo, Matteus   Brebeuf College 10.28 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Spencer, Duvontae   Vaughan Road Aca 07.32 nwi 1 10
2 Beckles-Lewis, Javaun   Vaughan Road Aca 07.52 nwi 1 8
3 Collis, Xavier   Father Henry Car 07.63 nwi 1 6
4 Tang, Michael   Brebeuf College 07.68 nwi 1 5
5 PILLISCH, CAMERON   Grey Highlands 07.83 nwi 1 4
6 Casugay, Johnny   Father Henry Car 07.87 nwi 1 3
7 Kennedy, Tyler   St Joseph-Scolla 07.90 nwi 1 2
8 Shino, Danny   Father Henry Car 08.00 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 60m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Spencer, Duvontae   Vaughan Road Aca 07.42 nwi 1  
2 Collis, Xavier   Father Henry Car 07.55 nwi 2  
3 Beckles-Lewis, Javaun   Vaughan Road Aca 07.57 nwi 1  
5 Casugay, Johnny   Father Henry Car 07.72 nwi 1  
4 Tang, Michael   Brebeuf College 07.75 nwi 2  
6 PILLISCH, CAMERON   Grey Highlands 07.80 nwi 2  
7 Kennedy, Tyler   St Joseph-Scolla 07.89 nwi 2  
7 Shino, Danny   Father Henry Car 07.89 nwi 1  
9 Jian, Osmond   Turner Fenton 07.89 nwi 2  
10 Ola-Adigun, Lanre   Father Henry Car 07.90 nwi 1  
11 Verrips, Jake   Hamilton Distric 07.99 nwi 1  
12 Hick, John   Lo-Ellen Park 08.04 nwi 1  
13 Miller, Peter   Elliot Lake 08.10 nwi 2  
14 Han, Xuan   Lo-Ellen Park 08.17 nwi 2  
15 Hathorn, Alex   Uxbridge 08.21 nwi 1  
16 Rundle, Kyle   Lambton Central 08.34 nwi 2  
 
Mens 60m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Collis, Xavier   Father Henry Car 07.62 nwi 3  
2 Spencer, Duvontae   Vaughan Road Aca 07.66 nwi 1  
3 Beckles-Lewis, Javaun   Vaughan Road Aca 07.70 nwi 4  
4 PILLISCH, CAMERON   Grey Highlands 07.79 nwi 2  
5 Tang, Michael   Brebeuf College 07.84 nwi 3  
6 Casugay, Johnny   Father Henry Car 07.90 nwi 4  
7 Ola-Adigun, Lanre   Father Henry Car 07.90 nwi 1  
9 Jian, Osmond   Turner Fenton 07.95 nwi 4  
8 Kennedy, Tyler   St Joseph-Scolla 07.96 nwi 2  
10 Shino, Danny   Father Henry Car 07.98 nwi 3  
11 Verrips, Jake   Hamilton Distric 07.99 nwi 4  
12 Miller, Peter   Elliot Lake 08.13 nwi 1  
13 Han, Xuan   Lo-Ellen Park 08.17 nwi 1  
14 Hathorn, Alex   Uxbridge 08.22 nwi 4  
14 Hick, John   Lo-Ellen Park 08.22 nwi 2  
16 Rundle, Kyle   Lambton Central 08.28 nwi 3  
17 Graham, Skylar   St Joseph-Scolla 08.31 nwi 4  
18 DAVEY, NICHOLAS   St Catharines 08.32 nwi 3  
19 Giorgi, Mike   Lambton Central 08.34 nwi 1  
20 Pellerboer, Tim   Lambton Central 08.36 nwi 3  
21 Kampen, Marshall   Hamilton Distric 08.37 nwi 1  
22 Brown, Cary   Northern - Sarni 08.49 nwi 4  
23 Burdett, Chris   Lambton Central 08.53 nwi 4  
24 Selvanathan, Janahan   Turner Fenton 08.56 nwi 2  
25 Laird, Devon   Northern - Sarni 08.59 nwi 2  
26 Patriquin, Jonathan   East York 08.84 nwi 2  
27 Clarkd, Zach   St Joseph-Scolla 08.92 nwi 3  
28 Hoang, Joe   Turner Fenton 09.66 nwi 2  
29 Arifuddin, Ahraz   Turner Fenton 10.03 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Addo, Bryan   Father Henry Car 07.15 nwi 1 10
2 Fournier, David   St Joseph-Scolla 07.32 nwi 1 8
3 Huff, Wesley   Elliot Lake 07.33 nwi 1 6
4 Slepherd, Sean   Westview Centenn 07.36 nwi 1 5
5 Patriquin, Josh   East York 07.37 nwi 1 4
6 Grant, Jelanie   Father Henry Car 07.43 nwi 1 3
7 Smyth, Graham   Chatham-Kent 07.46 nwi 1 2
8 Shaw, Brandon   Cardinal Carter 07.52 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 60m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Huff, Wesley   Elliot Lake 07.32 nwi 2  
2 Addo, Bryan   Father Henry Car 07.36 nwi 1  
3 Fournier, David   St Joseph-Scolla 07.38 nwi 1  
4 Slepherd, Sean   Westview Centenn 07.43 nwi 2  
5 Grant, Jelanie   Father Henry Car 07.45 nwi 1  
7 Patriquin, Josh   East York 07.46 nwi 1  
6 Smyth, Graham   Chatham-Kent 07.47 nwi 2  
8 Shaw, Brandon   Cardinal Carter 07.51 nwi 1  
9 Birch, Kris   Sir Allan MacNab 07.52 nwi 1  
10 Brooks, Spencer   St Joseph-Scolla 07.54 nwi 2  
11 Porta, Jeremy   St Joseph-Scolla 07.57 nwi 2  
12 Young, Ryan   Northern - Sarni 07.58 nwi 2  
13 Oriola, Bayo   Father Henry Car 07.59 nwi 2  
14 Goudy, Mike   Grey Highlands 07.66 nwi 2  
15 Patterson, Corey   Elmvale 07.76 nwi 1  
16 Fawcett, Andy   Grey Highlands 07.78 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Huff, Wesley   Elliot Lake 07.24 nwi 1  
2 Addo, Bryan   Father Henry Car 07.31 nwi 2  
6 Fournier, David   St Joseph-Scolla 07.39 nwi 2  
7 Birch, Kris   Sir Allan MacNab 07.40 nwi 1  
11 Grant, Jelanie   Father Henry Car 07.41 nwi 2  
3 Fawcett, Andy   Grey Highlands 07.46 nwi 3  
4 Smyth, Graham   Chatham-Kent 07.50 nwi 5  
12 Young, Ryan   Northern - Sarni 07.51 nwi 1  
13 Oriola, Bayo   Father Henry Car 07.53 nwi 2  
8 Porta, Jeremy   St Joseph-Scolla 07.56 nwi 3  
14 Patriquin, Josh   East York 07.57 nwi 2  
15 Shaw, Brandon   Cardinal Carter 07.57 nwi 1  
9 Brooks, Spencer   St Joseph-Scolla 07.58 nwi 5  
16 Goudy, Mike   Grey Highlands 07.63 nwi 3  
5 Slepherd, Sean   Westview Centenn 07.65 nwi 4  
17 Cunnington, Dustin   Grey Highlands 07.66 nwi 2  
18 Gonci, Cameron   Sir Allan MacNab 07.66 nwi 3  
10 Patterson, Corey   Elmvale 07.73 nwi 4  
19 Gannon, Nick   Sydenham 07.73 nwi 5  
20 Bowman, Kevin   Saugeen 07.75 nwi 1  
21 Butler, Branden   Lambton Central 07.80 nwi 3  
22 Ehioghae, Mark   Father Henry Car 07.86 nwi 2  
23 West, Sheldon   Timiskaming 07.86 nwi 4  
24 Withers, Tyler   Northern - Sarni 07.88 nwi 1  
25 Topps, Nic   Lo-Ellen Park 07.88 nwi 5  
26 Chow, Darren   Sir Allan MacNab 07.98 nwi 4  
27 Hay, Tyler   Chatham-Kent 08.09 nwi 4  
28 Charbonneau, Tanner   Lo-Ellen Park 08.11 nwi 1  
29 Elasabery, Jimmy   East York 08.19 nwi 1  
30 Boersma, Cole   Northern - Sarni 08.29 nwi 5  
31 Marcinko, Tyler   Saugeen 08.29 nwi 4  
32 Lyon, Jacob   Uxbridge 08.71 nwi 4  
33 Hill, Mark   Lambton Central 08.73 nwi 3  
 
Womens 60m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wells, Kereen   Westview Centenn 08.07 nwi 1 10
2 Boadu, Melissa   Father Henry Car 08.42 nwi 1 8
3 Medford, Tanisha   St Catharines 08.53 nwi 1 6
4 Bonnema, Jess   Northern - Sarni 08.53 nwi 1 5
5 Barfi, Akua   Father Henry Car 08.54 nwi 1 4
6 Appiah, Ashley   Father Henry Car 08.57 nwi 1 3
7 MacLean, Anisha   Chatham-Kent 08.62 nwi 1 2
8 Rops, Jillian   Lambton Central 08.70 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 60m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Wells, Kereen   Westview Centenn 08.04 nwi 2  
2 Barfi, Akua   Father Henry Car 08.37 nwi 1  
3 Boadu, Melissa   Father Henry Car 08.50 nwi 2  
4 Appiah, Ashley   Father Henry Car 08.58 nwi 1  
5 Bonnema, Jess   Northern - Sarni 08.59 nwi 1  
6 Medford, Tanisha   St Catharines 08.59 nwi 2  
7 MacLean, Anisha   Chatham-Kent 08.66 nwi 1  
8 Rops, Jillian   Lambton Central 08.71 nwi 2  
9 Tibbutt, Amanda   Sydenham 08.77 nwi 1  
10 Mazzarella, Annika   Laura Secord 08.82 nwi 1  
11 Cecile, Lindsay   Lambton Central 08.85 nwi 1  
12 Lumley, Adria   Lo-Ellen Park 08.89 nwi 1  
13 SIMPSON, CHLOE   Laura Secord 08.90 nwi 2  
14 Rogers, Jessica   Elliot Lake 08.91 nwi 2  
15 Sinclair, Kaitlyn   Lambton Central 08.96 nwi 2  
16 Wright, Laura   Northern - Sarni 09.04 nwi 2  
 
Womens 60m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Wells, Kereen   Westview Centenn 08.19 nwi 1  
2 Barfi, Akua   Father Henry Car 08.40 nwi 4  
5 Boadu, Melissa   Father Henry Car 08.53 nwi 4  
9 Rops, Jillian   Lambton Central 08.66 nwi 4  
10 Mazzarella, Annika   Laura Secord 08.67 nwi 4  
3 Bonnema, Jess   Northern - Sarni 08.69 nwi 2  
6 Appiah, Ashley   Father Henry Car 08.73 nwi 1  
7 MacLean, Anisha   Chatham-Kent 08.74 nwi 2  
4 Medford, Tanisha   St Catharines 08.80 nwi 3  
11 Tibbutt, Amanda   Sydenham 08.85 nwi 2  
12 Rogers, Jessica   Elliot Lake 08.92 nwi 2  
13 SIMPSON, CHLOE   Laura Secord 08.93 nwi 2  
14 Cecile, Lindsay   Lambton Central 08.97 nwi 4  
15 Lumley, Adria   Lo-Ellen Park 08.98 nwi 1  
8 Sinclair, Kaitlyn   Lambton Central 08.99 nwi 3  
16 Wright, Laura   Northern - Sarni 09.02 nwi 1  
17 Irwin, Sam   Elmvale 09.08 nwi 3  
18 San Cartier, Halley   Lo-Ellen Park 09.12 nwi 1  
19 Fung, Alison   Chippewa Seconda 09.36 nwi 2  
20 Oderkirk, Sarah   Lo-Ellen Park 09.46 nwi 3  
21 Ritchie, Deanna   Northern - Sarni 09.51 nwi 2  
22 Johnson, Janelle   Northern - Sarni 09.83 nwi 3  
 
Womens 60m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gayle, Tatyana   Father Henry Car 08.19 nwi 1 10
2 Kyei, Gifty   Father Henry Car 08.40 nwi 1 8
3 MacIsaac, Caileigh   Uxbridge 08.47 nwi 1 6
4 BRUCE, MEGANNE   Grey Highlands 08.52 nwi 1 5
5 Field, Haley   St Joseph-Scolla 08.63 nwi 1 4
6 BETTS, BROOKE   Grey Highlands 08.74 nwi 1 3
7 Robest, Naomi   Father Henry Car 08.82 nwi 1 2
8 Yamoah, Nancy   Father Henry Car 08.85 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 60m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Gayle, Tatyana   Father Henry Car 08.24 nwi 1  
2 Kyei, Gifty   Father Henry Car 08.42 nwi 2  
3 BRUCE, MEGANNE   Grey Highlands 08.47 nwi 1  
5 MacIsaac, Caileigh   Uxbridge 08.52 nwi 1  
4 Field, Haley   St Joseph-Scolla 08.59 nwi 2  
6 Robest, Naomi   Father Henry Car 08.74 nwi 2  
7 Yamoah, Nancy   Father Henry Car 08.84 nwi 1  
8 BETTS, BROOKE   Grey Highlands 08.92 nwi 1  
9 Matthews-Rose, Nicloe   Saugeen 09.00 nwi 2  
10 Sharpe, Shailyn   East Northumberl 09.06 nwi 1  
11 Pichoskie, Kristin   Elliot Lake 09.31 nwi 2  
12 Smith, Jasymne   Lambton Central 09.46 nwi 2  
13 McIntosh, Jess   Chatham-Kent 09.53 nwi 2  
14 Kelly, Kayla   Lo-Ellen Park 09.56 nwi 1  
15 Digioacchino, Clarissa   St Maximilian Ko 09.74 nwi 2  
 
Womens 60m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gayle, Tatyana   Father Henry Car 08.32 nwi 3  
2 Robest, Naomi   Father Henry Car 08.42 nwi 1  
4 MacIsaac, Caileigh   Uxbridge 08.52 nwi 3  
7 Kyei, Gifty   Father Henry Car 08.57 nwi 3  
3 Field, Haley   St Joseph-Scolla 08.66 nwi 2  
5 BRUCE, MEGANNE   Grey Highlands 08.69 nwi 2  
8 BETTS, BROOKE   Grey Highlands 08.89 nwi 3  
9 Yamoah, Nancy   Father Henry Car 08.90 nwi 3  
10 Matthews-Rose, Nicloe   Saugeen 09.00 nwi 2  
6 Pichoskie, Kristin   Elliot Lake 09.23 nwi 1  
11 Smith, Jasymne   Lambton Central 09.41 nwi 1  
12 Kelly, Kayla   Lo-Ellen Park 09.48 nwi 1  
13 Sharpe, Shailyn   East Northumberl 09.49 nwi 1  
14 McIntosh, Jess   Chatham-Kent 09.62 nwi 2  
15 Digioacchino, Clarissa   St Maximilian Ko 09.65 nwi 2  
16 Sleaford, Mackenzie   Lambton Central 09.65 nwi 1  
17 MARSHALL, MIKAELA   Grey Highlands 09.70 nwi 2  
18 Mckay, Breanna   Lambton Central 09.77 nwi 2  
19 Polomo, Graciela   St Maximilian Ko 09.79 nwi 1  
20 McCann, Kallie   Lo-Ellen Park 09.81 nwi 3  
21 CRAWFORD, SHELBY   Grey Highlands 10.00 nwi 3  
 
Womens 60m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Amo-Mensah, Eva   Father Henry Car 07.83 nwi 1 10
2 Aidoo, Stephanie   Father Henry Car 08.07 nwi 1 8
3 San Cartier, Serena   Lo-Ellen Park 08.17 nwi 1 6
4 Pettigrew, Kyla   Lo-Ellen Park 08.52 nwi 1 5
5 Amankwaah, Rhonda   Father Henry Car 08.55 nwi 1 4
6 Richards, Anjelica   Father Henry Car 08.63 nwi 1 3
7 de la Torres, Alexis   Cardinal Carter 08.67 nwi 1 2
8 Swain, Sarah   Chippewa Seconda 08.74 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 60m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Amo-Mensah, Eva   Father Henry Car 07.86 nwi 2  
2 Aidoo, Stephanie   Father Henry Car 08.18 nwi 1  
3 San Cartier, Serena   Lo-Ellen Park 08.26 nwi 2  
5 Pettigrew, Kyla   Lo-Ellen Park 08.42 nwi 2  
4 Amankwaah, Rhonda   Father Henry Car 08.51 nwi 1  
6 Richards, Anjelica   Father Henry Car 08.54 nwi 1  
7 de la Torres, Alexis   Cardinal Carter 08.61 nwi 1  
8 Swain, Sarah   Chippewa Seconda 08.65 nwi 2  
9 Cloutier, Anita   St Catharines 08.70 nwi 1  
10 Dailey, Carley   Lo-Ellen Park 08.84 nwi 2  
11 Seed, Megan   Northern - Sarni 08.84 nwi 1  
12 KARSCH, CALEIGH   Grey Highlands 08.92 nwi 2  
13 Lanktree, Lacey   Elliot Lake 08.97 nwi 1  
14 Zeppa, Jesseca   Elmvale 09.00 nwi 2  
15 Beaten, Devan   Northern - Sarni 09.00 nwi 1  
16 Hart, Malory   Sydenham 09.06 nwi 2  
 
Womens 60m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Amo-Mensah, Eva   Father Henry Car 07.95 nwi 4  
2 Aidoo, Stephanie   Father Henry Car 08.34 nwi 3  
3 Amankwaah, Rhonda   Father Henry Car 08.34 nwi 2  
5 Pettigrew, Kyla   Lo-Ellen Park 08.35 nwi 2  
4 San Cartier, Serena   Lo-Ellen Park 08.43 nwi 1  
9 Swain, Sarah   Chippewa Seconda 08.56 nwi 2  
10 de la Torres, Alexis   Cardinal Carter 08.57 nwi 2  
6 Richards, Anjelica   Father Henry Car 08.63 nwi 4  
11 Cloutier, Anita   St Catharines 08.70 nwi 2  
7 Seed, Megan   Northern - Sarni 08.75 nwi 3  
8 Zeppa, Jesseca   Elmvale 08.75 nwi 1  
12 KARSCH, CALEIGH   Grey Highlands 08.83 nwi 3  
13 Dailey, Carley   Lo-Ellen Park 08.84 nwi 1  
14 Beaten, Devan   Northern - Sarni 08.85 nwi 3  
15 Lanktree, Lacey   Elliot Lake 08.93 nwi 3  
16 Hart, Malory   Sydenham 08.96 nwi 1  
17 Paige, Laura   St Joseph-Scolla 09.04 nwi 4  
18 Gray, Jenn   Lambton Central 09.06 nwi 4  
19 Charteris, Steph   Northern - Sarni 09.06 nwi 4  
20 Sleeth, Julie   Sydenham 09.16 nwi 3  
21 Chiesa, Alicia   Lo-Ellen Park 09.24 nwi 1  
22 VanKlaveren, Rebecca   Lambton Central 09.28 nwi 2  
23 Dobbin, Karly   Lambton Central 09.32 nwi 1  
24 Vanderborn, Liz   Chatham-Kent 09.44 nwi 4  
25 Godridge, Lindsay   Chippewa Seconda 12.27 nwi 4  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for York University High School Indoor Meet
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012 1 52 2    
2011 1 88 1    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: #york-university