Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Mar 18th to Mar 20th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 2 
20121 2 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Arizona Willie Williams Classic

 

2010 Results - Arizona Willie Williams Classic

Published by
Shane   on Mar 21st 2010, 7:08pm
Arizona Willie Williams Classic
Mar 18, 2010 to Mar 20, 2010
Tucson, AZ, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3200m | 5k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3200m | 5k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Barnett, Bryan   Athletics Canada 10.41 +0.3 3  
2 Pyrtle, Mike   Utah State 10.64 -1.3 1  
3 White, Deun   AAG 10.67 +0.3 3  
4 Hotchkins, Joel   Central Arizona 10.75 +0.0 2  
5 Ruiz, Hector   Unattached 10.80 +0.0 2  
5 Akinremi, Ibukun (Akin)   God's Favor 10.80 +0.3 3  
7 Cooks, Joe   Central Arizona 10.82 +0.3 3  
8 Munguia, Gustavo   Unattached 10.86 +0.0 2  
9 Bacon, Kawaskii   AAG 10.94 +0.3 3  
10 Johnson, Stefan   Central Arizona 10.98 +0.3 3  
11 Lewis, Armahd   Utah State 11.01 -1.3 1  
12 Coker, Derrick   Pima 11.08 +0.0 2  
13 Alston, Kyle   Arizona 11.12 +0.0 2  
1 Harvey, Zion   Amphitheater 11.17 +0.3 1  
14 Manigault, Nathan   Pima 11.19 +0.0 2  
2 Dixon, Adam   Cesar Chavez 11.23 +0.3 1  
15 Bowers, Keith   Central Arizona 11.34 +0.0 2  
3 Brahler, Adrian   Ironwood Ridge 11.34 +0.3 1  
4 Meriweather, Glen   Tucson Magnet 11.36 +0.3 1  
5 Pedraza, Emilio   Rincon Universit 11.40 +0.3 1  
16 Goble, Jon   Utah State 11.41 -1.3 1  
6 Kim, Daniel   Hamilton 11.42 +0.3 1  
7 Brown, Sam   El Paso Coronado 11.45 +0.3 1  
17 Sarasnick, Cory   Pima 11.48 -1.3 1  
18 Johnson, John   Utah State 11.58 -1.3 1  
8 Clark, Garrett   El Paso Del Vall 11.61 +0.3 1  
19 McGlothlen, Tyler   Pima 11.86 -1.3 1  
19 Tucker, Zontaj   Phoenix 11.86 -1.3 1  
21 Linscomb, Cordell   Central Arizona 11.95 -1.3 1  
22 Bailey, Josh   Pima 12.23 -1.3 1  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Dixon, Adam   Cesar Chavez 10.99 +2.0 1  
2 Alexander, Christopher   Casa Grande Unio 11.00w +2.4 3  
3 Harvey, Zion   Amphitheater 11.03 +2.0 1  
4 Brahler, Adrian   Ironwood Ridge 11.12 +2.0 1  
5 Pedraza, Emilio   Rincon Universit 11.15w +2.4 3  
6 Brown, Sam   El Paso Coronado 11.25w +2.4 3  
7 Kim, Daniel   Hamilton 11.26 +1.5 2  
8 Meriweather, Glen   Tucson Magnet 11.27 +1.5 2  
9 Clark, Garrett   El Paso Del Vall 11.29w +2.4 3  
10 Yonas, Patrick   Sabino 11.31 +2.0 1  
11 Bowser, Jay   Rincon Universit 11.32w +2.4 3  
12 Wesley, Trevor   Ironwood Ridge 11.35w +2.4 3  
13 Taylor, Kendyl   Hamilton 11.39w +2.4 3  
14 Williams, Tyler   Ironwood Ridge 11.43 +2.0 1  
14 Smith, Thomas   Tombstone 11.43 +1.5 2  
16 Austin, DeShawn   Sahuaro 11.46 +2.0 1  
17 Vera, Mark   Mountain View Ma 11.47 +1.5 2  
18 Jones, Isaac   Cienega 11.50 +1.5 2  
19 Dominguez, Danny   El Paso Eastwood 11.54 +2.0 1  
20 Palmore, Trei   Buena 11.62 +1.5 2  
21 Smith, Cyntrell   Highland 11.67 +2.0 1  
22 Morales, Ramon   Catalina 11.69 +2.0 1  
23 Pichler, Ira   Catalina Foothil 11.72 +1.5 2  
24 Bass, Ross   Highland 11.75w +2.4 3  
25 Thomas, Christian   Highland 12.60 +1.5 2  
 
Mens 100m UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Maxwell, Russell   Casa Grande Unio 11.72 -1.4 3  
2 Davidson, Dillon   Mountain View Ma 11.76 -3.2 1  
3 McMillan, Jordan   Amphitheater 11.81 -0.1 4  
4 Garcia, Tre   Rincon Universit 11.84 +0.3 5  
4 Igulu, Assani   Palo Verde Magne 11.84 -3.2 1  
6 Griffin, Cameron   Canyon Del Oro 11.89 -0.1 4  
7 Wilson, James   Buena 11.90 -0.1 4  
8 Duron, Max   El Paso Coronado 11.92 -1.4 3  
9 Leahy, Dylan   Palo Verde Magne 11.93 -3.2 1  
10 Smith, Ben   Flowing Wells 11.95 -3.2 1  
10 Fomeche, John   Sunnyside 11.95 -3.4 2  
12 Gaddis, Cameron   Santa Rita 11.96 -3.4 2  
13 Hampton, Ravontae   Cesar Chavez 11.99 -3.4 2  
13 Pratt, Josh   Catalina 11.99 +0.3 5  
15 Urreiztieta, Gaizka   Canyon Del Oro 12.02 -3.2 1  
15 Barkley, Jovaughn   El Paso Eastwood 12.02 -1.4 3  
17 Aguilar, Fernie   Sahuaro 12.04 -3.2 1  
18 Vance, Deon   Cesar Chavez 12.06 -0.1 4  
18 Kriesel, Sam   Tombstone 12.06 -1.4 3  
18 Miller, Luke   Casa Grande Unio 12.06 -3.2 1  
21 Vickers, Jamaul   Catalina Foothil 12.07 -1.4 3  
21 Brooks, Tyler   Cienega 12.07 -3.4 2  
21 Burke, Gerardo   Sunnyside 12.07 +0.3 5  
24 Dunn, Taylor   Academy Of Tucso 12.08 -0.1 4  
25 Arreola, Alan   El Paso Del Vall 12.12 -3.4 2  
26 Carlock, Michael   El Paso Coronado 12.15 -0.1 4  
27 James, Bryant   Tombstone 12.18 -0.1 4  
28 Garcia, Jesus A   Rio Rico 12.21 -3.2 1  
28 Smith, Eddie   Canyon Del Oro 12.21 +0.3 5  
30 Hernandez, Eddie   Catalina 12.22 +0.3 5  
31 Dempsey, Bryce   Santa Rita 12.23 -1.4 3  
32 Duran, Edgar   Sunnyside 12.28 -3.4 2  
32 Goodwin, Alfred   Buena 12.28 -0.1 4  
34 Moseley, James   Flowing Wells 12.34 -1.4 3  
35 Barragan, Angel   El Paso Del Vall 12.36 -3.4 2  
36 Howard, Aric   Sahuarita 12.43 -4.5 6  
36 Jackson, Terance   Sahuarita 12.43 -4.5 6  
38 Sbragia, Zack   Rio Rico 12.47 -3.2 1  
39 Haslim, Michael   Northwest Christ 12.49 +0.3 5  
40 Grant, Mark   Sahuarita 12.50 -4.5 6  
41 Federico, Noel   Pueblo Magnet 12.58 -4.5 6  
42 Snodgrass, Chris   Cienega 12.64 -4.5 6  
43 Kim, Justin   Rio Rico 13.02 +0.3 5  
44 Herbert, Ren   Northwest Christ 13.45 -4.5 6  
45 Gomez, Ismael   St Augustine Cat 14.00 -4.5 6  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 White, Deun   AAG 20.83 +0.0 5  
2 Barnett, Bryan   Athletics Canada 20.86 +0.0 5  
3 Duncan, Marcus   AAG 21.45 +0.0 5  
4 Hotchkins, Joel   Central Arizona 21.51 +0.0 4  
5 Edward-Mack, Jordan   Central Arizona 21.58 +0.0 4  
6 Cooks, Joe   Central Arizona 21.76 +0.0 5  
7 Paul, Mike   Quantum Track Cl 21.77 +0.0 5  
8 Johnson, Stefan   Central Arizona 21.88 +0.0 5  
1 Johnson, Errick   Cesar Chavez 21.93w +2.4 1  
9 Pyrtle, Mike   Utah State 21.94 +0.0 4  
9 Bacon, Kawaskii   AAG 21.94 +0.0 5  
11 Alston, Kyle   Arizona 22.13 +0.0 4  
12 Scruggs, Dennis   Central Arizona 22.16 +0.0 4  
13 Coker, Derrick   Pima 22.20 +0.0 4  
2 Alexander, Christopher   Casa Grande Unio 22.24w +2.4 1  
3 Meriweather, Glen   Tucson Magnet 22.34w +2.4 1  
14 Alley, Jeff   Utah State 22.35 +0.0 4  
15 Lewis, Armahd   Utah State 22.42 +0.0 3  
15 Golliday, Marcellus   Central Arizona 22.42 +0.0 1  
4 Harvey, Zion   Amphitheater 22.43w +2.4 1  
5 moreno, ivan   sonora 22.47w +2.4 1  
17 Maughan, Matt   Utah State 22.51 +0.0 1  
6 Burt, J.J.   Buena 22.55w +2.4 1  
7 Brahler, Adrian   Ironwood Ridge 22.68w +2.4 1  
8 Pedraza, Emilio   Rincon Universit 22.76w +2.4 1  
18 Manigault, Nathan   Pima 22.77 +0.0 2  
19 Ness, Michael   Arizona 22.94 +0.0 3  
20 Hall, Carl   Central Arizona 22.97 +0.0 3  
21 Noble, Philip   Utah State 23.04 +0.0 1  
22 Garret, Ishan   Central Arizona 23.15 +0.0 1  
23 Harris, Jake   Arizona 23.18 +0.0 3  
24 Bowers, Keith   Central Arizona 23.22 +0.0 3  
9 Wesley, Trevor   Ironwood Ridge 23.25w +2.4 1  
25 Thomas, Antoine   Pima 23.43 +0.0 4  
26 Sarasnick, Cory   Pima 23.45 +0.0 1  
27 McGlothlen, Tyler   Pima 23.66 +0.0 2  
28 Zazueta, Fabian   Arizona 23.73 +0.0 2  
29 Phillips, Devin   Pima 23.75 +0.0 1  
30 Turner, Lamont   Pima 24.04 +0.0 1  
31 Bailey, Josh   Pima 24.07 +0.0 1  
32 Bauer, McKenzie   Pima 24.09 +0.0 1  
33 Linscomb, Cordell   Central Arizona 24.28 +0.0 2  
34 Hall, Marcus   Pima 24.34 +0.0 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Johnson, Errick   Cesar Chavez 22.06 -0.4 2  
2 Alexander, Christopher   Casa Grande Unio 22.28 -0.4 2  
3 Brahler, Adrian   Ironwood Ridge 22.60 -0.4 2  
4 Burt, J.J.   Buena 22.67 +1.1 3  
5 Harvey, Zion   Amphitheater 22.76 +1.1 3  
6 Meriweather, Glen   Tucson Magnet 22.80 +0.5 1  
7 Pedraza, Emilio   Rincon Universit 22.84 -0.4 2  
8 moreno, ivan   sonora 22.91 +0.5 1  
9 Wesley, Trevor   Ironwood Ridge 23.03 +0.5 1  
10 Clark, Garrett   El Paso Del Vall 23.08 -0.4 2  
11 Thompson, Oscar   Rincon Universit 23.11 +0.5 1  
12 Jones, Caleb   Cesar Chavez 23.24 +0.5 1  
13 Williams, Tyler   Ironwood Ridge 23.39 +0.5 1  
14 Chronister, Jake   Catalina Foothil 23.52 +1.1 3  
15 Burt, Trevion   Highland 23.98 -0.4 2  
16 Cuellar, Josh   El Paso Eastwood 24.13 +1.1 3  
17 Smith, Jayson   Hamilton 24.22 -0.4 2  
18 Duran, Edgar   Sunnyside 24.38 +1.1 3  
-- Taylor, Kendyl   Hamilton DQ +0.5 1  
 
Mens 200m UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Vera, Mark   Mountain View Ma 23.55 +0.3 1  
2 Gaddis, Cameron   Santa Rita 23.65 -0.3 3  
3 Marquez, Jesse   El Paso Del Vall 23.73 +0.3 1  
4 Davidson, Dillon   Mountain View Ma 23.87 +0.2 2  
5 Vega, Danny   El Paso Del Vall 23.97 +0.3 1  
5 Morales, Ramon   Catalina 23.97 -0.3 3  
7 Igulu, Assani   Palo Verde Magne 24.01 +0.3 1  
8 Calles, Martin   Sunnyside 24.09 -0.3 3  
9 Barkley, Jovaughn   El Paso Eastwood 24.10 +0.2 2  
10 Fomeche, John   Sunnyside 24.20 +0.3 1  
11 Hampton, Ravontae   Cesar Chavez 24.24 -0.3 3  
12 Garcia, Jesus A   Rio Rico 24.29 -0.3 3  
13 Garcia, Tre   Rincon Universit 24.30 -0.3 3  
14 Carlock, Michael   El Paso Coronado 24.48 -0.1 4  
15 McMillan, Jordan   Amphitheater 24.50 -0.1 4  
16 Howard, Aric   Sahuarita 24.51 nwi 6  
17 Ackerley, Kevin   Sahuaro 24.55 +0.2 2  
18 Wilson, James   Buena 24.56 -0.3 3  
19 Azzam, Najib   El Paso Coronado 24.58 -0.1 4  
20 Cadriel, Andrew   Northwest Christ 24.64 +0.7 5  
21 Austin, DeShawn   Sahuaro 24.66 +0.2 2  
22 Woods, Denzel   Pueblo Magnet 24.70 +0.3 1  
23 Kriesel, Sam   Tombstone 24.72 -0.3 3  
24 Dempsey, Bryce   Santa Rita 24.75 +0.2 2  
25 Smith, Eddie   Canyon Del Oro 25.01 +0.7 5  
26 Dunn, Taylor   Academy Of Tucso 25.08 -0.1 4  
27 Federico, Noel   Pueblo Magnet 25.09 -0.1 4  
28 Dupree, Eric   Sahuaro 25.11 -0.1 4  
29 Fagin, Darius   Buena 25.24 nwi 6  
30 Griffin, Cameron   Canyon Del Oro 25.31 +0.7 5  
31 Jackson, Darius   Hamilton 25.39 nwi 6  
32 Acuna, Eddie   El Paso Coronado 25.42 -0.1 4  
33 Herbert, Ren   Northwest Christ 26.46 +0.7 5  
34 Gomez, Franklin   Rio Rico 26.48 +0.7 5  
35 Sherwood, Joseph   Tombstone 26.64 nwi 6  
36 Wiedeman, Kevin   St Augustine Cat 27.63 +0.7 5  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Phillips, Chris   Pima 48.94 2  
2 Scruggs, Dennis   Central Arizona 49.13 2  
1 Burt, J.J.   Buena 49.37 1  
3 Hall, Carl   Central Arizona 49.81 2  
4 Alley, Jeff   Utah State 49.90 1  
5 Jani, Kevin   Arizona 50.05 1  
2 Bowser, Jay   Rincon Universit 50.07 1  
3 Thompson, Oscar   Rincon Universit 50.40 1  
6 Ness, Michael   Arizona 50.90 2  
7 Hobart, Phillip   Pima 50.98 2  
4 Ross, Lance   Flowing Wells 51.07 1  
5 Grammer, Tyler   Ironwood Ridge 51.41 1  
6 Brown, Leonice   Highland 51.47 1  
8 Gundy, Lee   Unattached 51.67 2  
9 Garret, Ishan   Central Arizona 51.70 1  
10 Maughan, Matt   Utah State 51.77 1  
11 Bauer, McKenzie   Pima 52.77 1  
7 ortiz, hector   sonora 53.08 1  
12 Turner, Lamont   Pima 54.49 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Burt, J.J.   Buena 49.59 3  
2 Bowser, Jay   Rincon Universit 50.38 3  
3 Thompson, Oscar   Rincon Universit 50.90 1  
4 Arvizo, Andres   El Paso Eastwood 51.02 1  
5 Bryson, Johnny   Sahuarita 51.31 1  
6 Grammer, Tyler   Ironwood Ridge 51.47 3  
7 Ross, Lance   Flowing Wells 51.55 1  
8 Brown, Leonice   Highland 52.46 1  
9 ortiz, hector   sonora 52.63 3  
10 Simmons, Gerry   Sahuaro 53.15 3  
11 Skillman, James   Canyon Del Oro 53.31 3  
12 Barraza, Oscar   El Paso Coronado 53.38 2  
13 Rios, Arturo   El Paso Del Vall 53.64 2  
14 Herrera, Chris   Flowing Wells 53.65 2  
15 Cuellar, Josh   El Paso Eastwood 53.75 3  
16 Thornton, Johnathan   Northwest Christ 53.91 2  
17 Uchimura, Josh   Tombstone 54.44 2  
18 Odem, Alex   Hamilton 54.48 1  
19 Bryant, Randy   Hamilton 54.72 1  
20 Flaherty, Mack   Rincon Universit 54.94 1  
21 Wealing, Jesse   Ironwood Ridge 56.55 3  
22 Roberts, Mitchel   Ironwood Ridge 56.96 1  
23 Miller, Robert   Highland 1:00.27 2  
-- Merriweather, Leonard   Highland DQ 2  
 
Mens 400m UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brooks, Tyler   Cienega 51.77 1  
2 Salazar, Terrance   Sunnyside 52.57 2  
3 Smith, Tyler   Buena 52.66 2  
4 Martinez-White, Emilio   St Augustine Cat 52.89 2  
5 Gasca, Marcos   Rio Rico 53.31 1  
6 McShanag, Hunter   Northwest Christ 53.95 1  
7 Arandules, Luke   Sahuaro 54.18 1  
8 Orozco, Jesus   Amphitheater 54.23 3  
9 Wills, Detlef   Tombstone 54.43 1  
10 Jones-Weinert, Corey   Catalina Foothil 54.73 1  
11 Barney, Dakota   Tombstone 54.95 3  
12 Muhammad, Khalil   Buena 55.26 3  
13 Logue, Daniel   Salpointe Cathol 55.44 2  
14 West, Ashar   Cesar Chavez 55.54 3  
15 Jones, Alex   El Paso Del Vall 55.67 3  
16 Smith, Eddie   Canyon Del Oro 55.97 4  
17 Fuentes, Alfonso   El Paso Del Vall 56.02 2  
18 Ledezma, Luis   Catalina 56.45 3  
19 Pritchett, Wesley   Flowing Wells 56.63 2  
20 cruz, brandon   Mountain View Ma 56.72 4  
21 Federico, Noel   Pueblo Magnet 56.96 3  
22 Pantoja, Juan   Amphitheater 57.03 4  
23 Atkinson, Michael   El Paso Coronado 57.35 2  
24 Fleming, Anthony   Santa Rita 57.36 3  
25 Garcia, Jesus D   Rio Rico 58.40 4  
26 Aragon, David   St Augustine Cat 58.56 4  
27 Stark, Josh   Northwest Christ 58.67 4  
28 Long, William   Academy Of Tucso 1:01.31 4  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Jonathan   Unattached 1:49.31 1  
2 Fitzpatrick, Dylan   Arizona 1:51.87 1  
3 Holt, Jason   Utah State 1:52.95 1  
4 Seaman, Robert   Pima 1:53.10 1  
5 Larson, Eric   Utah State 1:54.73 1  
6 Lelei, Henry   Central Arizona 1:54.88 1  
7 Bravo, Humberto   Unattached 1:55.18 1  
8 Killpack, Tyler   Utah State 1:55.69 1  
1 Souza, Dylan   Catalina Foothil 1:56.19 1  
2 Claridge, Lindon   Flowing Wells 1:56.31 1  
9 Ward, Isaiah   Central Arizona 1:56.83 1  
10 Owen, Mercer   Utah State 1:56.89 1  
11 Page, Brition   Utah State 1:57.39 1  
12 Sanchez, Victor   New Mexico State 1:57.95 1  
13 Alsanaa, Nour   Unattached 1:58.21 1  
14 Bush, Kyle   Pima 1:59.15 1  
15 Griffith, Todd   Utah State 1:59.68 1  
16 Hemphill, Kevin   New Mexico State 1:59.73 1  
3 Becklund, Daniel   Rincon Universit 2:00.16 1  
17 Hernandez, Omar   Central Arizona 2:00.55 1  
18 Tellez, Alberto   Central Arizona 2:00.56 1  
4 Ruiz, Lucas   Flowing Wells 2:00.70 1  
19 Cramer, Nick   Unattached 2:01.02 1  
5 Mesta, Caleb   Tucson Magnet 2:01.61 1  
6 Salazar, Terrance   Sunnyside 2:01.62 1  
20 Povey, Drew   Utah State 2:01.96 1  
7 Tharp, Ross   Catalina Foothil 2:02.64 1  
8 Contreras, Jose   El Paso Eastwood 2:02.81 1  
9 Ramirez, Felipe   El Paso Del Vall 2:02.92 1  
21 Valencia, Edson   Pima 2:03.24 1  
22 Ross, Tyler   Central Arizona 2:03.35 1  
10 Najera, David   El Paso Del Vall 2:03.90 1  
23 Fletcher, Benjamin   Santa Fe Road Ru 2:04.00 1  
24 Porter, Marcus   New Mexico State 2:04.34 1  
11 Warneke, Max   Catalina Foothil 2:04.41 1  
12 Guyll, Daniel   Ironwood Ridge 2:05.45 1  
13 Martinez, Irving   Tucson Magnet 2:05.81 1  
14 Ralston, Joshua   Hamilton 2:05.88 1  
14 Silva, Ryan   Rincon Universit 2:05.88 1  
16 Lopez, Errol   Highland 2:05.97 1  
17 Cazares, Juan   El Paso Del Vall 2:06.61 1  
18 Wallace, Steven   El Paso Eastwood 2:06.62 1  
25 Carr, William   Central Arizona 2:06.81 1  
26 Gerdes, Julian   Arizona 2:06.99 1  
27 Hart, James   New Mexico State 2:07.49 1  
28 Shariff, Davda   Phoenix 2:07.66 1  
19 Winfield, Jacob   Ironwood Ridge 2:08.35 1  
20 Bracamonte, Rolando   Tucson Magnet 2:08.66 1  
21 Colmenero, David   El Paso Coronado 2:09.05 1  
22 Short, Lawrence   Casa Grande Unio 2:09.08 1  
29 Reaves, Nico   Arizona 2:09.12 1  
23 Alverado, Josh   El Paso Eastwood 2:09.21 1  
24 Atkinson, Michael   El Paso Coronado 2:11.79 1  
30 Ortega, Alex   Pima 2:12.09 1  
25 tonatiu, jesus   sonora 2:13.24 1  
 
Mens 800m UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ledezma, Luis   Catalina 2:07.23 1  
2 Stoddard, Skylar   Willcox 2:08.24 1  
3 Rischar, Lucas   Canyon Del Oro 2:11.76 1  
4 Vega, Hector   Palo Verde Magne 2:11.98 1  
5 Lennon, Greg   Palo Verde Magne 2:12.21 1  
6 Castillo, Esteban   Sunnyside 2:12.53 1  
7 Wittig, Josh   Willcox 2:12.56 1  
8 Garcia, Cristian   Flowing Wells 2:13.86 1  
9 Montijo, Andrew   Sahuarita 2:14.71 1  
10 Breidenbach, Earl   Sahuaro 2:14.84 1  
11 Terslin, Chris   Sabino 2:15.65 1  
12 Faircloth, Michael   Rio Rico 2:15.82 1  
13 Newsome, Byron   Pueblo Magnet 2:16.64 1  
14 Siguenza, Jeff   Tombstone 2:17.19 1  
15 Burgan, Jared   Catalina 2:17.85 1  
16 Hinton, Guy   Catalina 2:19.86 1  
17 Munoz, Josh   Northwest Christ 2:20.26 1  
18 Bustillos, Jose   St Augustine Cat 2:21.28 1  
19 Patino, Emil   Rio Rico 2:25.33 1  
20 Gossler, Brett   Salpointe Cathol 2:25.46 1  
21 Crockette, Sean   St Augustine Cat 2:30.00 1  
22 Yoyetewa, Jeremy   Amphitheater 2:33.60 1  
23 Platero, Scottie   Buena 2:39.60 1  
24 Watatham, Kraisong   Academy Of Tucso 2:39.71 1  
25 Long, William   Academy Of Tucso 2:39.81 1  
26 Chilton, Phillip   Highland 2:43.51 1  
27 Olmedo, Alejandro   St Augustine Cat 2:44.71 1  
28 Sanchez, Christian   Amphitheater 2:45.05 1  
29 Hirschl, Adam   Amphitheater 2:47.18 1  
30 George, Thomas   Academy Of Tucso 2:51.58 1  
-- Campoy, Nick   Pueblo Magnet DQ 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 MacArthur, Brian   Arizona 3:55.77 1  
2 Nelson, Hunter   Utah State 3:56.38 1  
3 Johnson, Jonathan   Unattached 3:57.59 1  
4 Strickland, Steve   Utah State 3:57.77 1  
5 Alsanaa, Nour   Unattached 3:59.22 1  
6 Larson, Eric   Utah State 3:59.96 1  
7 McKenna, Brian   Utah State 4:01.18 1  
8 Hemphill, Kevin   New Mexico State 4:02.51 1  
9 Jani, Kevin   Arizona 4:02.98 1  
10 Bolinder, Nick   Utah State 4:03.61 1  
11 Porter, Marcus   New Mexico State 4:04.30 1  
12 Williams, Terry   New Mexico State 4:04.54 1  
13 Ward, Isaiah   Central Arizona 4:04.82 1  
14 Page, Brition   Utah State 4:04.89 1  
15 Bullard, Stephan   Pima 4:05.02 1  
16 Sanchez, Victor   New Mexico State 4:07.70 1  
17 Tellez, Alberto   Central Arizona 4:08.01 1  
18 Cramer, Nick   Unattached 4:08.83 1  
19 Bush, Kyle   Pima 4:09.58 1  
20 Povey, Drew   Utah State 4:09.62 1  
21 Fletcher, Benjamin   Santa Fe Road Ru 4:09.71 1  
22 Dawson, Ben   Unattached 4:10.65 1  
23 Griffith, Todd   Utah State 4:10.75 1  
24 Ross, Tyler   Central Arizona 4:12.72 1  
25 Wagner, Sam   Vassar 4:14.95 1  
26 Williams, Zach   Vassar 4:15.91 1  
27 Filipcik, Daniel   Unattached 4:16.05 1  
28 Hernandez, Omar   Central Arizona 4:16.28 1  
29 Hart, James   New Mexico State 4:20.10 1  
30 Niccoli, Andrew   Utah State 4:20.80 1  
31 farris, elliott   Unattached 4:21.14 1  
32 Saldivar, Josue   Pima 4:23.80 1  
33 Adams, George   Vassar 4:32.49 1  
34 Ortega, Alex   Pima 4:38.21 1  
35 Blair, Matt   Vassar 4:39.95 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Magnuson, Steve   Ironwood Ridge 4:22.65 1  
2 Woodbury, Rex   Catalina Foothil 4:26.00 1  
3 Blanco, Juan   El Paso Eastwood 4:26.52 1  
4 Valencia, Alejandro   Rio Rico 4:27.16 1  
5 Wong, Daniel   Canyon Del Oro 4:30.20 1  
6 Montano, Alejandro   Catalina 4:30.43 1  
7 Beltran, Omar   Catalina 4:32.53 1  
8 Scott, David   Catalina 4:35.56 1  
9 Bravo, Humberto   Flowing Wells 4:36.22 1  
10 Maxwell, Aren   Flowing Wells 4:36.57 1  
11 Woodbury, Carson   Catalina Foothil 4:37.31 1  
12 Bassett, Zach   El Paso Coronado 4:38.73 1  
13 Montanez, Nico   St Augustine Cat 4:40.00 1  
14 Mesta, Caleb   Tucson Magnet 4:40.22 1  
15 Kenyawani, Noah   Rincon Universit 4:43.14 1  
16 Rodriguez, Ivan   El Paso Del Vall 4:46.22 1  
17 Salazar, Terrance   Sunnyside 4:49.82 1  
18 Ruiz, Lucas   Flowing Wells 4:51.48 1  
19 Camargo, Angel   Sunnyside 4:55.39 1  
20 Foley, Ryan   Hamilton 4:56.50 1  
 
Mens 1600m UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Metcalf, C.J.   Buena 4:42.76 1  
2 Devine, Shea   Canyon Del Oro 4:44.67 1  
3 Blacksmith, Clinton   El Paso Eastwood 4:46.00 1  
4 Diaz, Daniel   El Paso Del Vall 4:48.17 1  
5 Perez, Gerry   El Paso Eastwood 4:48.78 1  
6 Rischar, Lucas   Canyon Del Oro 4:50.65 1  
7 Camargo, Angel   Sunnyside 4:50.84 1  
8 Sandweiss, Samuel   Catalina Foothil 4:50.96 1  
9 Davila, Matt   Salpointe Cathol 4:51.39 1  
10 Oden Kirk, Alex   Ironwood Ridge 4:52.36 1  
11 Saraficio, James   Casa Grande Unio 4:54.79 1  
12 Rivera, Jordan   Casa Grande Unio 4:54.81 1  
13 Bracamonte, Rolando   Tucson Magnet 4:56.08 1  
14 Baker, John   Salpointe Cathol 4:57.24 1  
15 Cazares, Juan   El Paso Del Vall 4:58.25 1  
16 Garza, Geronimo   Casa Grande Unio 4:58.30 1  
17 Singhal, Aaryaman   El Paso Coronado 4:58.42 1  
18 Sanchez, Omar   Sunnyside 4:58.57 1  
19 Cordova, Sergio   Santa Rita 4:59.36 1  
20 Siguenza, Jeff   Tombstone 4:59.96 1  
21 Johnson, Robbie   Cienega 5:00.55 1  
22 Campoy, Nick   Pueblo Magnet 5:01.54 1  
23 Lesher, Bryon   Buena 5:03.49 1  
24 Colmenero, David   El Paso Coronado 5:03.52 1  
25 Brown, Mart   Cienega 5:04.22 1  
26 Powell, Kyel   Sahuaro 5:05.22 1  
27 Deason, Zach   Cienega 5:07.03 1  
28 Jones, Lee   Rio Rico 5:07.25 1  
29 McGowan, Daniel   Tombstone 5:09.79 1  
30 Salus, Kevin   Hamilton 5:10.02 1  
31 Contreras, Robert   Rio Rico 5:12.70 1  
32 Winfield, John   Ironwood Ridge 5:16.27 1  
33 Song, Jimmy   Hamilton 5:16.86 1  
34 Erly, Andy   Salpointe Cathol 5:16.99 1  
35 Montano, Marcus   St Augustine Cat 5:18.33 1  
36 Swortzel, Jacob   Northwest Christ 5:22.91 1  
37 Householder, Hayden   Sahuarita 5:25.23 1  
38 Yoyetewa, Jeremy   Amphitheater 5:32.56 1  
39 Rodriguez, Christopher   St Augustine Cat 5:34.36 1  
40 Lewis, Brendan   Northwest Christ 5:36.25 1  
41 Lurvey, Curtis   Rincon Universit 5:40.46 1  
42 Valdois, Ryan   Northwest Christ 5:41.11 1  
43 Sanchez, Christian   Amphitheater 5:44.71 1  
44 Johnson, Lee   Tucson Magnet 5:45.20 1  
45 Woletz, Donovan   Sahuarita 5:48.43 1  
46 Watatham, Kraisong   Academy Of Tucso 6:05.09 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Munoz, Jose Luis   Rio Rico 9:27.11 1  
2 Montano, Alejandro   Catalina 9:46.57 1  
3 Wong, Daniel   Canyon Del Oro 9:50.42 1  
4 Scott, David   Catalina 9:54.76 1  
5 Winfield, John   Ironwood Ridge 9:55.23 1  
6 Beltran, Omar   Catalina 9:55.27 1  
7 Gomez, Rafael   Catalina Foothil 9:56.43 1  
8 Bravo, Humberto   Flowing Wells 10:01.98 1  
9 Bassett, Zach   El Paso Coronado 10:04.81 1  
10 Gregg, Steven   Sabino 10:05.32 1  
11 Montanez, Nico   St Augustine Cat 10:05.90 1  
12 Lacy, Andy   Catalina Foothil 10:06.96 1  
13 Blacksmith, Clinton   El Paso Eastwood 10:08.17 1  
14 Rodriguez, Ivan   El Paso Del Vall 10:09.78 1  
15 Metcalf, C.J.   Buena 10:11.12 1  
16 Maxwell, Aren   Flowing Wells 10:11.52 1  
17 Hensley, Walter   Ironwood Ridge 10:16.72 1  
18 Oden Kirk, Alex   Ironwood Ridge 10:18.63 1  
19 Johnson, Robbie   Cienega 10:20.27 1  
20 Odol, Ochor   Rincon Universit 10:21.83 1  
21 Camargo, Angel   Sunnyside 10:27.33 1  
22 Ramirez, Felipe   El Paso Del Vall 10:29.52 1  
23 Leija, Elias   El Paso Eastwood 10:29.81 1  
24 Diaz, Daniel   El Paso Del Vall 10:31.02 1  
25 Devine, Shea   Canyon Del Oro 10:32.33 1  
26 Singhal, Aaryaman   El Paso Coronado 10:34.03 1  
27 Munoz, Mario   Rio Rico 10:35.97 1  
28 Garcia, Andrew   Flowing Wells 10:36.14 1  
29 Perez, Gerry   El Paso Eastwood 10:39.31 1  
30 Torres, Marcos   Cesar Chavez 10:39.63 1  
31 McGowan, Daniel   Tombstone 10:40.78 1  
32 Foley, Ryan   Hamilton 10:44.16 1  
33 Deason, Zach   Cienega 10:47.39 1  
34 Arellano, Jorge   Cesar Chavez 10:51.30 1  
35 Faughn, Kyle   Tombstone 10:52.76 1  
36 Whetzel, Michael   Catalina Foothil 10:53.03 1  
37 McSpadden, Reese   Sabino 10:53.61 1  
38 Schlittenhart, Royce   Canyon Del Oro 10:56.40 1  
39 Salus, Kevin   Hamilton 10:57.48 1  
40 Powell, Kyel   Sahuaro 10:58.75 1  
41 Sanchez, Omar   Sunnyside 11:01.49 1  
42 Hackett, Patrick   Salpointe Cathol 11:05.98 1  
43 Walsh, Tom   St Augustine Cat 11:12.85 1  
44 Montano, Marcus   St Augustine Cat 11:13.59 1  
45 Gay, Sam   Sahuarita 11:21.23 1  
46 Vicenti, Anthony   Sahuarita 11:44.58 1  
47 Valdez, Miguel   Sunnyside 11:49.44 1  
48 Gaynor, Steve   Rincon Universit 11:57.82 1  
49 Woletz, Donovan   Sahuarita 12:21.81 1  
50 Saraficio, James   Casa Grande Unio 12:33.05 1  
51 Padilla, Jorge   Rio Rico 13:26.59 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 David, Justis   Central Arizona 14:40.42 1  
2 Lelei, Henry   Central Arizona 14:42.40 1  
3 Curley, Craig   Pima 14:49.91 1  
4 Ruybalid, Jonah   New Mexico State 14:56.36 1  
5 Flynn, David   Western State 14:56.53 1  
6 Baker, Cordell   Western State 15:04.82 1  
7 Taft, Kevin   New Mexico State 15:04.99 1  
8 Selph, Rob   New Mexico State 15:05.31 1  
9 Ramirez, Noe   Arizona 15:17.25 1  
10 Fenton, Ryan   New Mexico State 15:19.96 1  
11 Ruybalid, Ian   New Mexico State 15:26.42 1  
12 Mesta, Nathan   Kansas Wesleyan 15:27.28 1  
13 Minard, Zach   Western State 15:35.75 1  
14 Fife, Calvin   Wingfoot Finish 15:51.37 1  
15 Portillo, Mario   Pima 15:55.96 1  
16 Van Dyke, Matt   Unattached 16:03.08 1  
17 Whitt, Micheal   Central Arizona 16:21.35 1  
18 Madrigal, Peter   Kansas Wesleyan 16:26.66 1  
19 Frost, Andrew   Central Arizona 16:29.37 1  
20 Teich, Roni   Vassar 16:35.96 1  
21 Araujo, Hector   Pima 16:36.64 1  
22 Martinez, Vernard   Central Arizona 16:39.84 1  
23 Healy, William   Vassar 16:53.55 1  
24 Corsi, Nathan   Pima 17:14.69 1  
25 Galli, Chris   New Mexico State 17:21.65 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rasmussen, Tyler   Western State 9:14.41 1  
2 Ahonen, Loren   Western State 9:15.38 1  
3 Howell, Daniel   Utah State 9:29.37 1  
4 Clements, Aaron   Utah State 9:37.53 1  
5 Atkinson, Steve   Utah State 9:46.93 1  
6 Moffit, Kyle   Utah State 9:50.24 1  
7 Rascon, Michael   Kansas Wesleyan 10:02.18 1  
8 Vazquez, Alvaro   Unattached 10:28.95 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nielson, Dylan   Utah State 14.54 1  
2 Spivey, Imani   Central Arizona 14.82 1  
1 Correa, Chris   Santa Rita 14.95 1  
3 Benson, Terry   Central Arizona 14.98 1  
2 Marks, Le'Sean   Hamilton 15.28 1  
4 Goble, Jon   Utah State 15.50 1  
5 Harris, Jake   Arizona 15.63 1  
3 Poe, Edgar   Cienega 15.66 1  
6 LeFlohic, Lee   Pima 15.68 1  
7 Noble, Philip   Utah State 15.97 1  
4 Schnittker, Kevin   El Paso Eastwood 16.04 1  
5 Evans, Joe   Sahuaro 16.31 1  
6 Urreiztieta, Lezo   Canyon Del Oro 16.77 1  
7 Chronister, Nick   Catalina Foothil 17.83 1  
8 Jackson, Vinney   El Paso Eastwood 18.96 1  
-- McCrary, Dominque   Highland DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Correa, Chris   Santa Rita 14.87 1  
2 Marks, Le'Sean   Hamilton 15.30 3  
3 Urreiztieta, Lezo   Canyon Del Oro 15.62 3  
4 Poe, Edgar   Cienega 15.90 3  
5 Schnittker, Kevin   El Paso Eastwood 16.14 2  
6 Jackson, Vinney   El Paso Eastwood 16.49 3  
7 McCrary, Dominque   Highland 16.55 2  
8 Evans, Joe   Sahuaro 16.70 3  
9 Chronister, Nick   Catalina Foothil 16.78 1  
10 Mora, Michael   Catalina 17.01 3  
11 Rovner, Jeff   Sabino 17.20 1  
12 Hudson, Bobby   Hamilton 17.36 1  
13 Kimberlin, Neil   Cienega 17.69 2  
14 Smith, Shakai   Rincon Universit 18.00 1  
15 Carr, Daniel   Palo Verde Magne 18.09 2  
16 Raya, Joseph   Cesar Chavez 18.24 2  
17 Hinton, Stephen   Palo Verde Magne 19.47 3  
18 Thomas, Sterling   Tucson Magnet 20.01 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Humas, Aries   Mountain View Ma 17.44 1  
2 Wallace, William   Salpointe Cathol 17.50 1  
3 Stanford, Joseph   Salpointe Cathol 17.62 1  
4 Avila, Erick   El Paso Coronado 17.94 2  
5 Azzam, Najib   El Paso Coronado 18.36 1  
6 Romitti, Jacob   Cienega 18.37 3  
7 Braswell, Matt   Tombstone 18.59 2  
8 Balderrama, Abner   Rio Rico 18.81 2  
9 Giclas, Eli   Rincon Universit 19.10 2  
10 Wealing, Jesse   Ironwood Ridge 19.11 2  
11 Guevarra, Chris   Rio Rico 19.66 2  
12 Calles, Francisco   Sunnyside 20.11 2  
13 Rojas, Jose   Rio Rico 20.35 2  
14 Magnuson, Ted   Ironwood Ridge 21.30 3  
15 Tigges, Quinton   Canyon Del Oro 21.89 1  
16 Rhee, Micheal   Ironwood Ridge 22.01 3  
17 Morgan, Malcolm   Palo Verde Magne 22.25 1  
18 Pearse, Michael   Buena 22.28 3  
19 Richwine, Chance   Buena 22.57 3  
20 Heath, Drew   Tombstone 22.86 3  
21 Sherwood, Joseph   Tombstone 22.97 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Marks, Le'Sean   Hamilton 39.31 1  
2 ortiz, hector   sonora 39.67 1  
3 esquer, enrique   sonora 40.84 1  
4 Chronister, Nick   Catalina Foothil 41.56 1  
5 Calles, Martin   Sunnyside 41.62 1  
6 Urreiztieta, Gaizka   Canyon Del Oro 41.70 1  
7 Williams, Dylan   Hamilton 41.89 1  
8 Schnittker, Kevin   El Paso Eastwood 41.98 1  
9 McCrary, Dominque   Highland 42.79 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Marks, Le'Sean   Hamilton 40.12 1  
2 esquer, enrique   sonora 41.25 2  
3 Williams, Dylan   Hamilton 41.42 3  
4 Urreiztieta, Gaizka   Canyon Del Oro 41.72 1  
5 Calles, Martin   Sunnyside 41.90 1  
6 ortiz, hector   sonora 42.06 3  
7 McCrary, Dominque   Highland 42.10 1  
8 Chronister, Nick   Catalina Foothil 42.14 2  
9 Schnittker, Kevin   El Paso Eastwood 42.21 2  
10 Urreiztieta, Lezo   Canyon Del Oro 42.35 3  
11 Damitio, Daniel   Sahuaro 42.56 1  
12 Jackson, Vinney   El Paso Eastwood 44.48 2  
13 Wolfarth, David   Catalina Foothil 44.55 2  
14 Plousha, Sean   Highland 44.67 2  
15 Kimberlin, Neil   Cienega 44.94 2  
16 Garcia, Ivan   El Paso Coronado 45.29 1  
17 Jackson, Darius   Hamilton 45.50 2  
18 Rovner, Jeff   Sabino 46.17 3  
19 Cady, Kyle   Sahuaro 47.10 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Evans, Joe   Sahuaro 44.03 1  
2 Guevarra, Chris   Rio Rico 44.78 2  
3 Humas, Aries   Mountain View Ma 45.55 1  
4 Balderrama, Abner   Rio Rico 46.00 2  
5 Braswell, Matt   Tombstone 46.11 2  
6 Hinton, Stephen   Palo Verde Magne 46.13 3  
7 Olguin, Oscar   Sunnyside 46.41 1  
8 Mora, Michael   Catalina 46.44 4  
9 Wallace, William   Salpointe Cathol 46.61 1  
10 Stanford, Joseph   Salpointe Cathol 46.72 2  
11 Wealing, Jesse   Ironwood Ridge 46.86 2  
12 Tigges, Quinton   Canyon Del Oro 46.98 2  
13 Avila, Erick   El Paso Coronado 47.64 2  
14 Carr, Daniel   Palo Verde Magne 48.69 3  
15 Smith, Shakai   Rincon Universit 49.17 4  
16 Olivares, Devon   Ironwood Ridge 49.45 3  
17 Giclas, Eli   Rincon Universit 49.96 4  
18 sam, jay   Canyon Del Oro 50.05 4  
19 Ruiz, Matt   Cesar Chavez 50.45 3  
20 Calles, Francisco   Sunnyside 50.56 3  
21 Romitti, Jacob   Cienega 50.83 2  
22 Magnuson, Ted   Ironwood Ridge 52.45 4  
23 Atondo, Emilio   Rio Rico 53.17 4  
24 Richwine, Chance   Buena 56.25 4  
25 Heath, Drew   Tombstone 58.59 4  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Karren, Nick   Utah State 52.49 1  
2 Spivey, Imani   Central Arizona 53.61 1  
3 Williams, Aaron   Central Arizona 55.60 1  
4 Benson, Terry   Central Arizona 56.81 1  
5 LeFlohic, Lee   Pima 59.94 1  
6 Chapa, Chris   Central Arizona 1:02.28 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Hotchkin,
Cooks, Edward-M
  Central Arizona 40.40 1  
2 Nielson, Pyrtle,
Maughan, Lewis
  Utah State 41.51 1  
3 Manigaul, Robertso,
Thomas, Coker
  Pima 42.23 1  
1 Relay Team   Cesar Chavez 42.49 1  
2 Relay Team   Ironwood Ridge 43.46 1  
3 Relay Team   El Paso Del Vall 43.97 1  
4 Relay Team   Hamilton 44.09 1  
5 Relay Team   El Paso Eastwood 44.15 1  
6 Relay Team   Highland 44.80 1  
7 Relay Team   Catalina 44.86 1  
8 Relay Team   Sahuaro 44.90 1  
9 Relay Team   Casa Grande Unio 50.59 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Jones, Johnson,
Edwards, Dixon
  Cesar Chavez 42.68 2  
2 Brahler, Williams,
Wesley, Priest
  Ironwood Ridge 43.56 1  
3 Domingue, Chevalie,
Menses, Shelby
  El Paso Eastwood 44.13 1  
4 Beighy, Wheeler,
Alexande, Miller
  Casa Grande Unio 44.18 1  
5 Allen, Marks,
Ralston, Kim
  Hamilton 44.47 2  
6 Marquez, Vega,
Clark, Arreola
  El Paso Del Vall 44.62 2  
7 Ackerley, Aguilar,
Austin, Moeykens
  Sahuaro 44.99 2  
8 Bass, Burt,
Brown, Smith
  Highland 45.06 2  
9 Pratt, Gregory,
Morales, McIver
  Catalina 45.15 2  
10 Palmore, Wilson,
Smith, Burt
  Buena 45.16 2  
11 Aguayo, Thomas,
Meriweat, Wallace
  Tucson Magnet 45.17 2  
12 Correa, Dempsey,
Cordova, Gaddis
  Santa Rita 45.60 1  
13 Urreizti, Griffin,
Smith, Skillman
  Canyon Del Oro 45.92 1  
-- Uchimura, Temple,
Kriesel, Smith
  Tombstone DNF 2  
-- Soto, Jaimez,
Smith, Ross
  Flowing Wells DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Chronist, Russo,
Pichler, Dyer
  Catalina Foothil 44.37 1  
2 Relay Team   Sahuarita 44.93 1  
3 Carlock, Duron,
Avila, Barraza
  El Paso Coronado 45.08 1  
4 Rios, Barragan,
Jones, Cazares
  El Paso Del Vall 45.45 1  
5 Cadriel, McShanag,
Haslim, Thornton
  Northwest Christ 45.87 1  
6 Ortiz, Baker,
Burke, Fomeche
  Sunnyside 47.04 1  
7 Kim, Sbragia,
Garcia, Garcia
  Rio Rico 47.56 1  
-- , Cuellar,
Schnittk, Morin
  El Paso Eastwood DNF 1  
-- Harvey, McMillan,
McCabe, Orozco
  Amphitheater DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Scruggs, Benson,
Spivey, Edward-M
  Central Arizona 3:11.19 1  
2 Robertso, Bullard,
Patterso, Phillips
  Pima 3:14.46 1  
3 Reaves, Gerdes,
Ness, Alston
  Arizona 3:17.19 1  
4 Ward, Golliday,
Williams, Hall
  Central Arizona 3:20.13 1  
5 Alley, Lewis,
Niccoli, Karren
  Utah State 3:22.10 1  
1 Relay Team   El Paso Eastwood 3:23.67 1  
2 Relay Team   Catalina Foothil 3:26.07 1  
3 Relay Team   Highland 3:26.24 1  
4 Relay Team   Hamilton 3:27.95 1  
5 Relay Team   Rincon Universit 3:29.14 1  
6 Relay Team   Sunnyside 3:32.49 1  
7 Relay Team   Tucson Magnet 3:35.52 1  
8 Relay Team   El Paso Coronado 3:36.86 1  
9 Relay Team   Cesar Chavez 3:39.79 1  
-- Akinremi, Young,
Seaman, Brower
  God's Favor DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Menses, Chevalie,
Arvizo, Shelby
  El Paso Eastwood 3:26.86 1  
2 Thompson, Garcia,
Bowser, Becklund
  Rincon Universit 3:28.05 2  
3 Johnson, Jones,
Thomas, Dixon
  Cesar Chavez 3:29.70 2  
4 Williams, Bryant,
Ralston, Marks
  Hamilton 3:30.22 2  
5 Wolfarth, Chronist,
Souza, Palmer
  Catalina Foothil 3:30.99 1  
6 Merriwea, Brown,
Lopez, Burt
  Highland 3:31.45 2  
7 Fomeche, Salazar,
Calles, Duran
  Sunnyside 3:34.75 1  
8 Duron, Brown,
Avila, Barraza
  El Paso Coronado 3:35.43 1  
9 Bracamon, Martinez,
Sandoval, Mesta
  Tucson Magnet 3:36.15 1  
10 Bostick, Grammer,
Brahler, Magnuson
  Ironwood Ridge 3:36.32 2  
11 Urreizti, Urreizti,
Skillman, Lamy
  Canyon Del Oro 3:37.67 1  
12 Pritchet, Herrera,
Jaimez, Ross
  Flowing Wells 3:38.54 1  
13 Uchimura, Wills,
Temple, Barney
  Tombstone 3:38.66 1  
14 Fuentes, Rios,
Najera, Cazares
  El Paso Del Vall 3:38.90 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Arandule, Aguilar,
Cady, Damitio
  Sahuaro 3:30.15 1  
2 Burt, Palmore,
Lesher, Smith
  Buena 3:32.62 1  
3 , Contrera,
Jackson, Cuellar
  El Paso Eastwood 3:35.63 1  
4 Relay Team   Sahuarita 3:40.22 1  
5 McShanag, Cadriel,
Stark, Thornton
  Northwest Christ 3:40.38 1  
6 Ledezma, Hernande,
Pratt, McIver
  Catalina 3:43.79 1  
7 Guevarra, Balderra,
Gasca, Garcia
  Rio Rico 3:46.02 1  
8 Pantoja, Collins,
McCabe, Orozco
  Amphitheater 3:49.55 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bravo, Maxwell,
Ruiz, Claridge
  Flowing Wells 7:57.45 1  
2 Souza, Wolfarth,
Lacy, Woodbury
  Catalina Foothil 8:06.84 1  
3 Guyll, Ybarra,
James, Guyll
  Ironwood Ridge 8:12.32 1  
4 Odol, Kenyawan,
Silva, Becklund
  Rincon Universit 8:17.36 1  
5 Rendon, Munoz,
Munoz, Valencia
  Rio Rico 8:18.63 1  
6 Wallace, Alverado,
Leija, Contrera
  El Paso Eastwood 8:29.06 1  
7 Najera, Ramirez,
Rodrigue, Cazares
  El Paso Del Vall 8:30.46 1  
8 Lewis, Swortzel,
Valdois, Munoz
  Northwest Christ 8:31.09 1  
9 Martinez, Mejia,
Bracamon, Mesta
  Tucson Magnet 8:40.16 1  
10 Martinez, Montano,
Walsh, Montanez
  St Augustine Cat 8:43.18 1  
11 Garza, Gomez,
Emmert, Sauceda
  Casa Grande Unio 8:49.85 1  
12 Relay Team   Sahuarita 10:06.65 1  
13 Aguilar, Hirschl,
Sanchez, Yoyetewa
  Amphitheater 10:58.24 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Canavan, Joe   Utah State 18.00m(59'0.5) 1  
2 Gire, Robert   Arizona 16.14m(52'11.25) 1  
3 Cruz, Daniel   Utah State 14.67m(48'1.5) 1  
4 Tovar, Christian   Pima 14.33m(47'0) 1  
5 Marquez, Erick   Pima 12.84m(42'1.5) 1  
6 Rencehausen, Ryan   Alaska-Anchorage 12.19m(39'11.75) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Tuttle, Jeremy   Buena 51-02.75(15.61m) 1  
1 Tuttle, Jeremy   Buena 51-02.75(15.61m) 1  
2 Ingallina, Gerard   Hamilton 51-02.50(15.61m) 1  
2 Ingallina, Gerard   Hamilton 51-02.50(15.61m) 1  
3 Kolstad, John   El Paso Coronado 49-02.25(14.99m) 1  
3 Kolstad, John   El Paso Coronado 49-02.25(14.99m) 1  
4 Monzon, Albert   El Paso Coronado 46-08.50(14.24m) 1  
4 Monzon, Albert   El Paso Coronado 46-08.50(14.24m) 1  
5 Young, Kaleb   Academy Of Tucso 44-06.50(13.58m) 1  
5 Young, Kaleb   Academy Of Tucso 44-06.50(13.58m) 1  
6 Catalano, David   Canyon Del Oro 44-05.50(13.55m) 1  
6 Catalano, David   Canyon Del Oro 44-05.50(13.55m) 1  
7 Hill, Raddy   Amphitheater 44-00.75(13.43m) 1  
7 Hill, Raddy   Amphitheater 44-00.75(13.43m) 1  
8 Rossi, Matt   Sabino 42-06.25(12.96m) 1  
8 Rossi, Matt   Sabino 42-06.25(12.96m) 1  
9 Araiza, Roman   Sahuaro 42-02.00(12.85m) 1  
9 Araiza, Roman   Sahuaro 42-02.00(12.85m) 1  
10 Ochoa, Daniel   Sunnyside 42-01.00(12.83m) 1  
11 Nicolas, George   El Paso Coronado 42-00.00(12.80m) 1  
12 Urias, Zander   Amphitheater 41-07.00(12.67m) 1  
13 Todd, Tanner   Ironwood Ridge 41-01.00(12.52m) 1  
14 Tigges, Colby   Canyon Del Oro 40-10.50(12.46m) 1  
15 Covarrubias, David   Highland 39-01.25(11.92m) 1  
16 Gaytan, Chris   El Paso Eastwood 38-08.50(11.80m) 1  
17 Smith, Bryce   Mountain View Ma 37-06.50(11.44m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McKenna, Jose   Salpointe Cathol 44-08.50(13.63m) 1  
2 McKinney, marty   Mountain View Ma 43-04.00(13.21m) 1  
3 Studer, David   Canyon Del Oro 40-09.50(12.43m) 1  
4 Byers, David   Cesar Chavez 40-07.50(12.38m) 1  
5 Penniston, Patrick   Rio Rico 40-01.50(12.23m) 1  
6 Enriquez, Anthony   Sahuaro 39-06.50(12.05m) 1  
7 Siqueiros, Josh   Catalina 39-04.50(12.00m) 1  
8 Rivera, Lewis   El Paso Del Vall 38-11.50(11.87m) 1  
9 Easter, Demarcus   Buena 38-09.50(11.82m) 1  
10 Martinez, Jonathan   Flowing Wells 38-04.50(11.70m) 1  
11 MacOmber, Ian   Catalina 36-04.00(11.07m) 1  
12 Burciaga, Juan   Cesar Chavez 35-10.50(10.93m) 1  
13 Carino, Andres   Catalina 35-09.50(10.91m) 1  
14 Guillen, Anthony   Sahuaro 35-08.50(10.88m) 1  
15 Carcanaques, John   Flowing Wells 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
16 Beard, Ethan   Cienega 34-08.75(10.59m) 1  
17 Boutte, LJ   Buena 34-01.50(10.40m) 1  
18 Daahir, Oliver   Catalina Foothil 33-08.50(10.27m) 1  
19 Putnam, CJ   Tombstone 33-07.50(10.25m) 1  
20 Hoene, Ross   Palo Verde Magne 33-02.50(10.12m) 1  
21 Alvizar, Julio   Sunnyside 32-11.00(10.03m) 1  
22 McKulsky, Jonathan   Santa Rita 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
23 Heath, Drew   Tombstone 31-11.50(9.74m) 1  
24 Reed, Lauren   Northwest Christ 31-09.00(9.68m) 1  
24 Denogean, Aaron   Flowing Wells 31-09.00(9.68m) 1  
26 Sterrett, Talen   Palo Verde Magne 30-09.50(9.39m) 1  
27 Mejia, Aaron   Sunnyside 30-06.50(9.31m) 1  
28 Parra, Francisco   Santa Rita 30-06.00(9.30m) 1  
29 Thrasher, Brett   Tombstone 29-05.00(8.97m) 1  
30 Ogan, Andy   Northwest Christ 29-04.00(8.94m) 1  
31 O'Hagin, Daniel   Rincon Universit 28-11.00(8.81m) 1  
32 Badalamenti, Dominic   Rincon Universit 28-08.00(8.74m) 1  
33 Moldanado, Alex   St Augustine Cat 28-04.75(8.66m) 1  
34 Fierro, Cammeron   Palo Verde Magne 27-06.50(8.39m) 1  
35 Vega, Gabriel   Rio Rico 24-10.00(7.57m) 1  
36 Coggin, Keifer   Academy Of Tucso 23-05.75(7.16m) 1  
37 Gomez, Ismael   St Augustine Cat 23-00.50(7.02m) 1  
-- Kirkpatrick, Bryce   Buckeye Union FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bowman, John   TheTrackAthlete 54.32m(178'2.5) 1  
2 Morris, Korion   Arizona 54.06m(177'4.25) 1  
3 sorenson, erik   Unattached 48.41m(158'9.75) 1  
4 Arnold, Jake   Unattached 47.49m(155'9.5) 1  
5 Gire, Robert   Arizona 47.38m(155'5.25) 1  
6 Hall, Spencer   Utah State 47.30m(155'2) 1  
7 Cruz, Daniel   Utah State 47.11m(154'6.5) 1  
8 Wright, Shawn   Unattached 40.49m(132'10) 1  
9 Dunbar, Zach   Pima 40.38m(132'5.75) 1  
10 Rencehausen, Ryan   Alaska-Anchorage 38.18m(125'3) 1  
11 Zazueta, Fabian   Arizona 33.94m(111'4) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Tuttle, Jeremy   Buena 176-05(53.77m) 1  
1 Tuttle, Jeremy   Buena 176-05(53.77m) 1  
2 Ingallina, Gerard   Hamilton 146-08(44.70m) 1  
2 Ingallina, Gerard   Hamilton 146-08(44.70m) 1  
3 Kolstad, John   El Paso Coronado 139-03(42.44m) 1  
3 Kolstad, John   El Paso Coronado 139-03(42.44m) 1  
4 Gaytan, Chris   El Paso Eastwood 135-11(41.43m) 1  
4 Gaytan, Chris   El Paso Eastwood 135-11(41.43m) 1  
5 Byers, David   Cesar Chavez 130-02(39.67m) 1  
5 Byers, David   Cesar Chavez 130-02(39.67m) 1  
6 Rivera, Lewis   El Paso Del Vall 128-09(39.24m) 1  
6 Rivera, Lewis   El Paso Del Vall 128-09(39.24m) 1  
7 Martinez, Jonathan   Flowing Wells 123-02(37.54m) 1  
7 Martinez, Jonathan   Flowing Wells 123-02(37.54m) 1  
8 Berglund, Kyle   Canyon Del Oro 120-05(36.70m) 1  
8 Berglund, Kyle   Canyon Del Oro 120-05(36.70m) 1  
9 Aguilar, Homar   Amphitheater 118-08(36.17m) 1  
9 Aguilar, Homar   Amphitheater 118-08(36.17m) 1  
10 Enriquez, Anthony   Sahuaro 117-02(35.71m) 1  
11 McKenna, Jose   Salpointe Cathol 117-00(35.66m) 1  
12 Monzon, Albert   El Paso Coronado 114-04(34.85m) 1  
13 Nicolas, George   El Paso Coronado 111-00(33.83m) 1  
14 Walker, Jake   Sabino 109-00(33.22m) 1  
15 Covarrubias, David   Highland 104-08(31.90m) 1  
16 Siqueiros, Josh   Catalina 98-00(29.87m) 1  
17 Catalano, David   Canyon Del Oro 90-09(27.66m) 1  
 
Mens Discus UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hill, Raddy   Amphitheater 117-08(35.86m) 1  
2 Carino, Andres   Catalina 115-09(35.28m) 1  
3 Araiza, Roman   Sahuaro 109-07(33.40m) 1  
4 Smith, Bryce   Mountain View Ma 107-11(32.89m) 1  
5 Penniston, Patrick   Rio Rico 107-03(32.69m) 1  
6 Mower, Clayton   Canyon Del Oro 105-03(32.08m) 1  
7 Urias, Zander   Amphitheater 104-06(31.85m) 1  
8 Rojas, Miguel   Mountain View Ma 100-03(30.56m) 1  
9 Easter, Demarcus   Buena 98-08(30.07m) 1  
10 Putnam, CJ   Tombstone 98-00(29.87m) 1  
11 Ruiz, Jose   Catalina Foothil 96-04(29.36m) 1  
12 Guillen, Anthony   Sahuaro 96-01(29.29m) 1  
13 Burciaga, Juan   Cesar Chavez 94-10(28.91m) 1  
14 Hornbeck, Sean   Catalina Foothil 94-06(28.80m) 1  
15 Patronski, Aaron   Catalina 94-02(28.70m) 1  
16 Parra, Francisco   Santa Rita 92-10(28.30m) 1  
17 Ochoa, Daniel   Sunnyside 91-02(27.79m) 1  
18 Boutte, LJ   Buena 89-07(27.31m) 1  
19 Hoene, Ross   Palo Verde Magne 89-00(27.13m) 1  
20 Sterrett, Talen   Palo Verde Magne 88-09(27.05m) 1  
21 Moldanado, Alex   St Augustine Cat 87-09(26.75m) 1  
22 Sanchez, Angel   Cesar Chavez 87-08(26.72m) 1  
23 McKulsky, Jonathan   Santa Rita 87-05(26.64m) 1  
24 Fierro, Cammeron   Palo Verde Magne 87-04(26.62m) 1  
25 Denogean, Aaron   Flowing Wells 81-04(24.79m) 1  
26 Daahir, Oliver   Catalina Foothil 81-00(24.69m) 1  
27 Swortzel, Jacob   Northwest Christ 78-02(23.83m) 1  
28 Thrasher, Brett   Tombstone 73-07(22.43m) 1  
29 Carcanaques, John   Flowing Wells 72-06(22.10m) 1  
30 Reed, Lauren   Northwest Christ 72-03(22.02m) 1  
31 Gomez, Franklin   Rio Rico 72-00(21.95m) 1  
32 O'Hagin, Daniel   Rincon Universit 71-10(21.89m) 1  
33 Coggin, Keifer   Academy Of Tucso 71-06(21.79m) 1  
34 Heath, Drew   Tombstone 70-11(21.62m) 1  
35 Mejia, Aaron   Sunnyside 69-05(21.16m) 1  
36 Ogan, Andy   Northwest Christ 69-00(21.03m) 1  
37 Alvizar, Julio   Sunnyside 66-01(20.14m) 1  
38 Vega, Gabriel   Rio Rico 55-11(17.04m) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tuttle, Jeremy   Unattached 60.44m(198'3.5) 1  
2 Williams, Brian   TheTrackAthlete 58.08m(190'6.5) 1  
3 Vickers, Jaymin   Utah State 56.58m(185'7.5) 1  
4 DuPlesis, Alex   Utah State 53.81m(176'6.5) 1  
5 Bolton, Brad   Unattached 51.85m(170'1.25) 1  
6 Dunbar, Zach   Pima 49.49m(162'4.25) 1  
7 Moeykens, Dylan   Pima 41.19m(135'1.5) 1  
8 Goodman, Nick   Central Arizona 38.98m(127'10.5) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bolton, Brad   Unattached 68.78m(225'7.75) 1  
2 Hall, Spencer   Utah State 52.54m(172'4.5) 1  
3 Cruz, Daniel   Utah State 50.39m(165'3.75) 1  
4 Tovar, Christian   Pima 46.95m(154'0.25) 1  
5 Rencehausen, Ryan   Alaska-Anchorage 44.01m(144'4.5) 1  
6 Dunbar, Zach   Pima 36.73m(120'6) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Silcock, Clint   Utah State 2.15m(7'0.5) 1  
2 Scarber, Frederick   Pima 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
1 Robbins, Joshua   Canyon Del Oro 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
1 Neda, Adolfo   sonora 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
4 McIver, Daniel   Pima 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
3 rivera, adrian   sonora 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
3 Ferland, Colby   El Paso Eastwood 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
3 Parker, Casey   Utah State 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
4 Follet, Eric   Utah State 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
5 Ghori, Siraaj   Catalina Foothil 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 Valenzuela, Adam   Cienega 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 Bostick, Shane   Ironwood Ridge 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 esquer, enrique   sonora 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Smith, Tyler   Buena 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Collins, Bruce   Highland 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Poe, Edgar   Cienega 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
6 Moeykens, Dylan   Pima 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
12 Smith, Shakai   Rincon Universit 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Morin, Kyle   El Paso Eastwood 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Scott, Terence   Highland 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
15 Hudson, Bobby   Hamilton 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
15 McIver, Darrian   Catalina 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
15 Gapen, Kyle   Hamilton 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
15 Galindo, Edgardo   Sahuaro 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
7 Zazueta, Fabian   Arizona 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
-- Cayless, Reggie   Highland NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chronister, Nick   Catalina Foothil 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
2 Lara, Jullian   Amphitheater 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
3 Rios, Arturo   El Paso Del Vall 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
4 Logue, Daniel   Salpointe Cathol 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
4 Najera, David   El Paso Del Vall 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
6 Gaddis, Cameron   Santa Rita 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
7 Little, Kendrick   Buena 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
7 Dube, Brandon   Northwest Christ 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
11 Baker, Joseph   Sunnyside 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
11 Fagin, Darius   Buena 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
9 Bertero, Anthony   Salpointe Cathol 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
9 Maddox, Christopher   Pueblo Magnet 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
13 West, Ashar   Cesar Chavez 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
14 Humas, Aries   Mountain View Ma 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
-- Guevarra, Chris   Rio Rico NH(--) 1  
-- Gomez, Franklin   Rio Rico NH(--) 1  
-- Hampton, Ravontae   Cesar Chavez NH(--) 1  
-- Cady, Kyle   Sahuaro NH(--) 1  
-- Sigler, James   Northwest Christ NH(--) 1  
-- Flaherty, Mack   Rincon Universit NH(--) 1  
-- Ortiz, AJ   El Paso Coronado NH(--) 1  
-- Gregory, Joshua   Catalina NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rivera-Morales, Luis   Arizona 7.52m(24'8) +0.1 1  
2 Sutter, Justin   Arizona 7.05m(23'1.5) +0.0 1  
3 Szade, Damian   Utah State 7.00m(22'11.5) +0.0 1  
4 Armaly, Aujoun   Central Arizona 6.95m(22'9.5) +0.0 1  
5 McIver, Daniel   Pima 6.77m(22'2.5) +0.0 1  
6 Golliday, Marcellus   Central Arizona 6.75m(22'1.75) +0.0 1  
7 Jenkins, Bryan   Central Arizona 6.74m(22'1.25) +0.0 1  
8 Moeykens, Dylan   Pima 6.62m(21'8.5) +0.0 1  
9 Michael, Stefanos   Arizona 6.59m(21'7.25) +0.0 1  
10 Robertson, Matthew   Pima 6.56m(21'6.25) +0.0 1  
11 Moreno, Michael   Pima 6.55m(21'5.75) +0.0 1  
12 Rivera Swanson, Cesar   Unattached 6.50m(21'3.75) +0.0 1  
13 morua, gustavo   Arizona 6.30m(20'8) +0.0 1  
14 Arnold, Jake   Unattached 6.23m(20'5.25) +0.0 1  
15 Noble, Philip   Utah State 6.17m(20'2.75) +0.0 1  
16 Zazueta, Fabian   Arizona 6.10m(20'0) +0.0 1  
17 Scarber, Frederick   Pima 6.02m(19'9) +0.0 1  
18 Goble, Jon   Utah State 5.43m(17'9.75) +0.0 1  
19 Phillips, Devin   Pima 5.30m(17'4.5) +0.0 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Dylan   Hamilton 21-07.75(6.60m) -1.5 1  
1 Williams, Dylan   Hamilton 21-07.75(6.60m) -1.5 1  
2 Valenzuela, Adam   Cienega 20-10.25(6.36m) -0.1 1  
2 Valenzuela, Adam   Cienega 20-10.25(6.36m) -0.1 1  
3 Allen, Michael   Hamilton 20-08.75(6.32m) -1.1 1  
3 Allen, Michael   Hamilton 20-08.75(6.32m) -1.1 1  
4 Edwards, James   Cesar Chavez 20-01.75(6.14m) -1.8 1  
4 Edwards, James   Cesar Chavez 20-01.75(6.14m) -1.8 1  
5 Morin, Kyle   El Paso Eastwood 20-00.75(6.12m) -0.4 1  
5 Morin, Kyle   El Paso Eastwood 20-00.75(6.12m) -0.4 1  
6 Temple, Dorian   Tombstone 20-00.00(6.10m) +0.0 1  
6 Temple, Dorian   Tombstone 20-00.00(6.10m) +0.0 1  
7 Sims, Imani   Cienega 19-10.75(6.06m) +0.0 1  
7 Sims, Imani   Cienega 19-10.75(6.06m) +0.0 1  
8 Robbins, Joshua   Canyon Del Oro 19-10.25(6.05m) -1.3 1  
8 Robbins, Joshua   Canyon Del Oro 19-10.25(6.05m) -1.3 1  
9 Sharp, Hunter   Highland 19-10.00(6.05m) -0.3 1  
9 Sharp, Hunter   Highland 19-10.00(6.05m) -0.3 1  
10 Vickers, Jamaul   Catalina Foothil 19-07.75(5.99m) -0.8 1  
11 Collins, Bruce   Highland 19-05.25(5.92m) -0.9 1  
12 Ghori, Siraaj   Catalina Foothil 19-03.25(5.87m) -0.9 1  
13 Poe, Edgar   Cienega 19-01.50(5.83m) +0.0 1  
14 Aguilar, Fernie   Sahuaro 18-07.25(5.67m) +0.0 1  
15 Thomas, Christian   Highland 18-02.00(5.54m) -0.8 1  
16 Batres, Gary   El Paso Del Vall 18-00.25(5.49m) -0.8 1  
 
Mens Long Jump UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bremby, Erik   Tucson Magnet 20-00.00(6.10m) +2.4 1  
2 Moeykens, Christian   Sahuaro 19-08.25(6.00m) +2.2 1  
2 Metz, Robert   Canyon Del Oro 19-08.25(6.00m) +1.2 1  
4 McIver, Darrian   Catalina 19-02.00(5.84m) +1.7 1  
5 Lara, Jullian   Amphitheater 19-01.50(5.83m) +2.1 1  
6 Soto, Michael   Flowing Wells 19-00.00(5.79m) +2.1 1  
7 Jordan, Jerry   Cesar Chavez 18-11.00(5.77m) +2.3 1  
8 Moseley, James   Flowing Wells 18-10.75(5.76m) +3.1 1  
9 Anderson, Taylor   El Paso Eastwood 18-10.50(5.75m) +1.6 1  
10 Brown, Josh   Canyon Del Oro 18-10.00(5.74m) +4.2 1  
11 Marquez, Jesse   El Paso Del Vall 18-08.75(5.71m) +2.4 1  
12 williams, delonte   Cienega 18-06.00(5.64m) +2.4 1  
13 Ramos, Robert   Buena 18-05.50(5.63m) +1.6 1  
14 Chronister, Jake   Catalina Foothil 18-03.00(5.56m) +0.8 1  
14 Rios, Arturo   El Paso Del Vall 18-03.00(5.56m) +2.1 1  
16 Flaherty, Mack   Rincon Universit 17-11.75(5.48m) +0.9 1  
17 Aguayo, Mark   Tucson Magnet 17-10.75(5.45m) +1.1 1  
18 Cordova, Sergio   Santa Rita 17-10.25(5.44m) +1.1 1  
19 Dube, Brandon   Northwest Christ 17-10.00(5.44m) +1.9 1  
20 West, Ashar   Cesar Chavez 17-09.50(5.42m) +1.1 1  
21 Mora, Michael   Catalina 17-08.00(5.38m) +0.2 1  
22 Grigsby, Jimmie   Rincon Universit 17-07.75(5.38m) +2.0 1  
23 Avila, Erick   El Paso Coronado 17-07.25(5.37m) +0.5 1  
24 Duran, Edgar   Sunnyside 17-07.00(5.36m) +2.1 1  
25 Fleming, Anthony   Santa Rita 17-06.00(5.33m) +0.7 1  
26 Azzam, Najib   El Paso Coronado 17-04.50(5.30m) +0.0 1  
27 Baker, Joseph   Sunnyside 17-04.25(5.29m) +1.1 1  
28 McCabe, James   Amphitheater 17-04.00(5.28m) +1.7 1  
29 Haslim, Michael   Northwest Christ 17-03.50(5.27m) +2.1 1  
30 Morningstar, Perry   Rio Rico 17-02.75(5.25m) +1.0 1  
31 Apodaca, Frankie   Sahuarita 16-10.50(5.14m) +0.6 1  
32 Ortiz, AJ   El Paso Coronado 16-10.25(5.14m) +1.5 1  
33 Beatty, Brett   Flowing Wells 16-07.25(5.06m) +0.3 1  
34 Guyette, Jordan   Buena 15-11.50(4.86m) +2.1 1  
35 Ayon, Julio   Rio Rico 15-09.75(4.82m) +0.9 1  
36 Sigler, James   Northwest Christ 15-06.50(4.74m) +1.2 1  
37 Orozco, Jesus   Amphitheater 15-05.25(4.71m) nwi 1  
38 Palma, Harold   Rio Rico 14-09.75(4.51m) +4.3 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Golliday, Marcellus   Central Arizona 14.02m(45'11.75) +0.9 1  
2 Armaly, Aujoun   Central Arizona 13.83m(45'4.25) +0.2 1  
1 Thomas, Kimontae   Cesar Chavez 43-06.00(13.26m) -0.9 1  
2 Temple, Dorian   Tombstone 43-01.75(13.15m) -1.7 1  
3 Robbins, Joshua   Canyon Del Oro 43-00.75(13.13m) +0.7 1  
4 Ngonomo, Benjamin   Casa Grande Unio 42-10.25(13.06m) +1.3 1  
5 Valenzuela, Adam   Cienega 42-04.25(12.91m) -0.9 1  
6 Jordan, Jerry   Cesar Chavez 42-01.25(12.83m) +0.0 1  
3 Scarber, Frederick   Pima 12.75m(41'9.75) -1.1 1  
7 Sharp, Hunter   Highland 41-03.50(12.59m) +0.3 1  
8 Collins, Bruce   Highland 41-03.25(12.58m) +0.0 1  
4 Moreno, Michael   Pima 12.53m(41'1.25) +0.0 1  
9 Harmon, Ty   Salpointe Cathol 40-09.25(12.43m) +2.0 1  
-- McIver, Daniel   Pima FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Ngonomo, Benjamin   Casa Grande Unio 42-10.25(13.06m) +1.3 1  
2 Thomas, Kimontae   Cesar Chavez 42-03.50(12.89m) +0.8 1  
3 Temple, Dorian   Tombstone 41-11.25(12.78m) +0.3 1  
4 Robbins, Joshua   Canyon Del Oro 41-08.50(12.71m) -0.2 1  
5 Valenzuela, Adam   Cienega 41-04.75(12.62m) +0.0 1  
6 Sharp, Hunter   Highland 41-03.50(12.59m) +0.3 1  
7 Jordan, Jerry   Cesar Chavez 41-02.50(12.56m) +3.0 1  
8 Collins, Bruce   Highland 40-11.50(12.48m) +2.0 1  
9 Harmon, Ty   Salpointe Cathol 40-09.25(12.43m) +2.0 1  
10 Bostick, Shane   Ironwood Ridge 40-06.00(12.34m) +1.8 1  
11 Odem, Alex   Hamilton 40-02.25(12.25m) +0.7 1  
12 Batres, Gary   El Paso Del Vall 40-00.00(12.19m) +1.0 1  
13 Kriesel, Sam   Tombstone 39-11.50(12.18m) -0.7 1  
14 Clark, Garrett   El Paso Del Vall 39-02.25(11.94m) +0.0 1  
15 Ross, Lance   Flowing Wells 38-07.25(11.77m) +1.6 1  
-- Ramos, Robert   Buena FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Poe, Edgar   Cienega 41-09.25(12.73m) +1.0 1  
2 williams, delonte   Cienega 39-08.00(12.09m) +4.4 1  
3 Aguayo, Mark   Tucson Magnet 39-02.00(11.94m) +2.5 1  
4 Soto, Michael   Flowing Wells 38-11.00(11.86m) +0.1 1  
5 Grigsby, Jimmie   Rincon Universit 38-09.00(11.81m) +2.1 1  
6 Metz, Robert   Canyon Del Oro 38-07.50(11.77m) +1.4 1  
7 Zaporta, Antonio   Casa Grande Unio 38-07.25(11.77m) +0.8 1  
8 Burke, Gerardo   Sunnyside 38-06.25(11.74m) nwi 1  
9 Lozano, Diego   Sunnyside 37-09.50(11.52m) +1.2 1  
10 Galindo, Edgardo   Sahuaro 37-08.25(11.49m) +0.7 1  
11 McGeachy, Joe   Buena 36-11.00(11.25m) -0.3 1  
12 Chaira, Christian   Santa Rita 36-10.75(11.25m) +1.6 1  
13 Schenk, Amon   Casa Grande Unio 36-06.00(11.13m) +0.9 1  
14 Ortiz, AJ   El Paso Coronado 36-01.50(11.01m) nwi 1  
15 Avila, Erick   El Paso Coronado 35-08.25(10.88m) nwi 1  
16 Azzam, Najib   El Paso Coronado 35-06.50(10.83m) nwi 1  
17 Anderson, Taylor   El Paso Eastwood 35-06.25(10.83m) +1.2 1  
18 Pham, Hoang   Flowing Wells 35-05.75(10.81m) +2.0 1  
19 Cazares, Juan   El Paso Del Vall 35-04.00(10.77m) nwi 1  
20 Landi, Jacob   Sahuaro 35-03.75(10.76m) +1.5 1  
21 Cordova, Sergio   Santa Rita 35-02.00(10.72m) +3.5 1  
22 Haslim, Michael   Northwest Christ 35-01.50(10.71m) +2.5 1  
23 Balderrama, Abner   Rio Rico 34-06.00(10.52m) +0.0 1  
24 Ayon, Julio   Rio Rico 34-05.00(10.49m) +0.7 1  
25 Sigler, James   Northwest Christ 32-08.00(9.96m) +1.8 1  
-- Contreras, David   Rincon Universit FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Moeykens, Christian   Sahuaro FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Arnold, Jake   Unattached 5.06m(16'7) 1  
2 Coffin, James   Arizona 4.76m(15'7.25) 1  
2 Johnson, John   Utah State 4.76m(15'7.25) 1  
4 McGovern, Chris   Arizona 4.61m(15'1.5) 1  
5 Hansen, Max   Utah State 4.46m(14'7.5) 1  
6 Hawkins, Palmer   Utah State 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
6 Bet, Christopher   Arizona 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
1 Young, Christian   Bisbee 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
2 Gregory, Joshua   Catalina 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
8 Hansen, Sam   Utah State 4.01m(13'1.75) 1  
3 Miller, Luke   Casa Grande Unio 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Ramirez, David   Salpointe Cathol 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
5 Schaefer, Dylan   Rincon Universit 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
6 Barney, Dakota   Tombstone 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
7 Maldanado, Alex   El Paso Eastwood 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
8 DeMarco, Nicholas   Hamilton 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
9 Stanford, Joseph   Salpointe Cathol 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
10 Giessuebel, Logan   Catalina 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
10 Balsino, Brandon   Mountain View Ma 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
10 Petruska, Zach   Sahuaro 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
13 Ortiz, AJ   El Paso Coronado 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
14 Pabst, Chris   Catalina Foothil 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
15 Batres, Gary   El Paso Del Vall 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
16 Maddox, Christopher   Pueblo Magnet 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
17 Garcia, Ivan   El Paso Coronado 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
-- Harmon, Ty   Salpointe Cathol NH(--) 1  
-- Duron, Max   El Paso Coronado NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Tanner   Hamilton NH(--) 1  
-- Childs, Brandon   Central Arizona NH(--) 1  
-- Pierce, Steve   Utah State NH(--) 1  
-- Perryman, Dutch   Arizona NH(--) 1  
-- Goodman, Nick   Central Arizona NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ramos, Robert   Buena 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
2 Thomas, Sterling   Tucson Magnet 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
3 Bollnow, Jeffrey   Mountain View Ma 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
4 Madden, Brice   Buena 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
4 McGeachy, Joe   Buena 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
6 Ball, Nick   Cienega 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
7 Sandoval, Angel   Tucson Magnet 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
8 Raneses, Jeff   Northwest Christ 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
9 Colin, Catalfamo   Cienega 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
10 Castillo, Esteban   Sunnyside 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
10 Bujarski, John   Sahuaro 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
12 Olguin, Oscar   Sunnyside 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
13 Mac Donald, James   Catalina Foothil 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Snyder, Ray   Catalina NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Davis, Jessica   Highland 11.72 +0.0 1  
1 DelPino, Magen   Central Arizona 11.87 +0.0 2  
2 Pridgett, Tamara   Rincon Universit 12.44 +0.0 1  
2 Wellington, Whitney   Utah 12.47 +0.0 2  
3 Wright, Saedra   Unattached 12.60 +0.0 2  
3 Meyer, Ida   Hamilton 12.61 +0.0 1  
4 Douglas, Eulannae   Central Arizona 12.66 +0.0 2  
4 Cunningham, Faren   Hamilton 12.75 +0.0 1  
5 Marshall, Sharonte   Central Arizona 12.87 +0.0 2  
5 Zibrat, Jaclyn   Ironwood Ridge 12.91 +0.0 1  
5 Peterson, Erin   Catalina Foothil 12.91 +0.0 1  
6 Shoell, Kandace   Utah State 12.95 +0.0 2  
7 Barbera, Abbey   Ironwood Ridge 12.98 +0.0 1  
7 Williams, Deann   New Mexico State 13.11 +0.0 2  
8 Kincade, Jerri-Lynn   Pueblo Magnet 13.31 +0.0 1  
8 Acosta Zavala, Kathy   Pima 13.47 -2.9 1  
9 Barbera, Cami   Ironwood Ridge 13.56 +0.0 1  
9 Cota, Deserae   New Mexico State 13.58 +0.0 2  
10 Smith, Que'Aire   New Mexico State 14.09 +0.0 2  
11 Hussain, Nadia   Pima 14.36 -2.9 1  
12 Pullen, Trissa   Pima 14.59 -2.9 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Davis, Jessica   Highland 11.80 +1.1 2  
2 Pridgett, Tamara   Rincon Universit 12.26 +1.1 2  
3 Meyer, Ida   Hamilton 12.48 +1.2 3  
4 Peterson, Erin   Catalina Foothil 12.63 +1.2 3  
5 Cunningham, Faren   Hamilton 12.64 +1.7 1  
6 Barbera, Abbey   Ironwood Ridge 12.78 +1.7 1  
7 Zibrat, Jaclyn   Ironwood Ridge 12.82 +1.2 3  
8 Kincade, Jerri-Lynn   Pueblo Magnet 12.96 +1.7 1  
9 Barbera, Cami   Ironwood Ridge 13.08 +1.2 3  
10 Estes-McKie, Imani   Cienega 13.16 +1.1 2  
11 Johnson, Kristina   Buena 13.22 +1.7 1  
12 Montague, Cheryl   Academy Of Tucso 13.26 +1.1 2  
13 Anane, Vania   El Paso Jefferso 13.32 +1.2 3  
14 Harman, Ronjaa   Highland 13.49 +1.7 1  
15 Johnson, Ayoka   Cesar Chavez 13.56 +1.1 2  
16 Hamilton-Elem, Chrisequa   Palo Verde Magne 13.72 +1.1 2  
17 Blue, Maddisyn   Buena 13.82 +1.7 1  
18 Culbertson, M.E.   Sabino 13.84 +1.2 3  
19 Aranda, Renee   Sunnyside 13.89 +1.1 2  
20 Stroy, Natani   Highland 13.93 +1.1 2  
21 Leon, Karan   Catalina 14.29 +1.7 1  
22 Simmons, Chritease   Catalina 14.47 +1.2 3  
23 Berryhill, Zayanna   Tucson Magnet 15.46 +1.2 3  
-- Sims, Devonna   Buckeye Union DNF +1.7 1  
 
Womens 100m UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gaines, Makeeda   El Paso Jefferso 13.71 -3.0 1  
2 Paul, Rebecca   Salpointe Cathol 13.72 -3.0 1  
3 Klasen, Alexandra   Canyon Del Oro 13.77 -3.1 2  
4 Rayner, Lauren   Sahuarita 13.81 -2.2 6  
5 Erchull, Alana   St Augustine Cat 13.90 -2.0 3  
6 Adams, Leah   Northwest Christ 13.92 -3.1 2  
7 Sanchez, Alex   El Paso Eastwood 13.98 -3.1 2  
8 Johnson, Diona   Buena 14.00 -3.0 1  
9 Barker, Britney   Cienega 14.01 -2.1 5  
10 giddings, Sidney   Sahuarita 14.02 -2.2 6  
11 Oropeza, Shantal   El Paso Del Vall 14.03 -2.1 5  
12 Hendrix, Lessie   Cesar Chavez 14.04 -3.1 2  
13 Reese, Brie   Sahuarita 14.07 -2.2 6  
14 Jaramillo, Jenae   El Paso Eastwood 14.09 -3.0 1  
15 Brown, Davena   Tombstone 14.12 -2.0 3  
15 Yanez, Deanna   El Paso Eastwood 14.12 -3.1 2  
17 Groves, Ashley   Cienega 14.18 -2.1 5  
18 Ross, Sabrina   Flowing Wells 14.22 -3.1 2  
19 Tedards, Emily   Catalina Foothil 14.23 -3.1 2  
19 Warnes, Angela   Salpointe Cathol 14.23 -3.1 2  
21 Garcia, Priscilla   Ysleta 14.24 -1.1 4  
22 Snodgrass, Jennifer   Canyon Del Oro 14.26 -3.1 2  
23 Stohlmann, Jennifer   Flowing Wells 14.33 -2.0 3  
24 Gonzalez, Savanna   El Paso Coronado 14.35 -2.0 3  
25 Salas, Sara   El Paso Coronado 14.39 -2.0 3  
26 Flores, Alejandra   El Paso Del Vall 14.60 -2.2 6  
26 Segreti-Taylor, Latia   Rincon Universit 14.60 -1.1 4  
28 Leyvas, Samantha   Pueblo Magnet 14.61 -2.2 6  
29 Siguenza, Stephanie   Tombstone 14.71 -1.1 4  
30 Langley, Bre'a   Tombstone 14.72 -2.0 3  
31 Rugamas, Vianey   Sunnyside 14.77 -3.0 1  
32 Diaz, Sonia   El Paso Coronado 14.81 -2.0 3  
33 Flores, Vivian   El Paso Del Vall 14.84 -2.1 5  
34 Portela, Tatianna   Flowing Wells 14.88 -1.1 4  
35 Bravo, Nikki   Amphitheater 14.94 -1.1 4  
36 pardi, andrea   Sahuarita 15.19 -2.2 6  
37 Laguna, Alena   Rio Rico 15.20 -1.1 4  
38 French, Kristen   Rincon Universit 15.23 -1.1 4  
39 Rosbie, Brandy   Catalina 15.26 -1.1 4  
40 Brown, Joanna   Sunnyside 15.43 -1.1 4  
41 Paye, Amanda   Sahuaro 15.56 -2.0 3  
42 Ugbisien, Folashade   Palo Verde Magne 15.74 -2.0 3  
43 Huntley, Elizabeth   Amphitheater 15.80 -2.1 5  
44 Tang, Tori   Amphitheater 16.33 -2.1 5  
45 Garcia, Belia   Rio Rico 17.17 -2.1 5  
46 Gamez, Mariel   Rio Rico 17.20 -2.1 5  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Davis, Jessica   Highland 23.85 +2.0 1  
1 Williams, Tameka   Central Arizona 24.10 +0.0 3  
2 DelPino, Magen   Central Arizona 24.71 +0.0 3  
3 Haymore, Aubrie   Utah State 25.07 +0.0 3  
4 Blevins, Echos   Arizona 25.24 +0.0 3  
5 Aldredge, LaSasha   New Mexico State 25.27 +0.0 3  
6 Johnson, Alyssa   Utah 25.33 +0.0 3  
2 Pridgett, Tamara   Rincon Universit 25.37 +2.0 1  
7 Menhennet, Andrea   Arizona 25.39 +0.0 3  
3 Meyer, Ida   Hamilton 25.47 +2.0 1  
8 Young, Natalie   Utah 25.57 +0.0 3  
4 Knittel, Kendra   Rincon Universit 25.64 +2.0 1  
9 Wellington, Whitney   Utah 25.83 +0.0 3  
5 Peterson, Erin   Catalina Foothil 25.91 +2.0 1  
10 Wright, Saedra   Unattached 25.99 +0.0 2  
6 Barbera, Abbey   Ironwood Ridge 26.03 +2.0 1  
7 Lundy, Destiny   Hamilton 26.04 +2.0 1  
11 Douglas, Eulannae   Central Arizona 26.14 +0.0 2  
12 Bosworth, Hollie   Utah State 26.19 +0.0 2  
13 Coleman, Ariel   Arizona 26.20 +0.0 2  
14 Beach, Katherine   New Mexico State 26.22 +0.0 2  
15 Kaplar, Angela   Utah 26.34 +0.0 2  
8 Zibrat, Jaclyn   Ironwood Ridge 26.43 +2.0 1  
16 Shoell, Kandace   Utah State 26.67 +0.0 1  
17 Sipes, Sara   New Mexico State 27.13 +0.0 2  
18 Thompson, Amber   Utah State 27.19 +0.0 1  
18 Acosta Zavala, Kathy   Pima 27.19 +0.0 1  
20 Smith, Que'Aire   New Mexico State 28.99 +0.0 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Davis, Jessica   Highland 24.92 +1.2 1  
2 Pridgett, Tamara   Rincon Universit 25.49 -0.1 3  
3 Knittel, Kendra   Rincon Universit 25.94 -0.1 3  
4 Steyer, Leah   Hamilton 26.16 -1.1 2  
5 Meyer, Ida   Hamilton 26.32 +1.2 1  
6 Lundy, Destiny   Hamilton 26.53 -0.1 3  
7 Peterson, Erin   Catalina Foothil 26.68 -0.1 3  
8 Zibrat, Jaclyn   Ironwood Ridge 26.79 -1.1 2  
9 Barbera, Abbey   Ironwood Ridge 26.85 -1.1 2  
10 Romero, Liz   Sunnyside 27.00 +1.2 1  
11 Lopez, Monica   El Paso Del Vall 27.03 +1.2 1  
12 Kincade, Jerri-Lynn   Pueblo Magnet 27.12 +1.2 1  
13 Johnson, Ayoka   Cesar Chavez 27.61 +1.2 1  
14 Thomas, Adrianna   Sunnyside 27.68 +1.2 1  
15 Montague, Cheryl   Academy Of Tucso 27.77 -1.1 2  
16 Zibrat, Melanie   Ironwood Ridge 27.78 -0.1 3  
17 Anane, Vania   El Paso Jefferso 27.97 -0.1 3  
18 McEaddy, Shakayla   Catalina Foothil 28.03 -1.1 2  
19 Richard, Breanna   Highland 28.12 +1.2 1  
20 Blue, Maddisyn   Buena 28.30 +1.2 1  
21 Harman, Ronjaa   Highland 28.49 -1.1 2  
22 Yanez, Deanna   El Paso Eastwood 28.56 -1.1 2  
23 Sanchez, Alex   El Paso Eastwood 28.57 -1.1 2  
24 Hamilton-Elem, Chrisequa   Palo Verde Magne 28.62 -1.1 2  
25 Payne, Lauren   El Paso Coronado 28.78 -0.1 3  
26 Culbertson, M.E.   Sabino 29.08 -0.1 3  
 
Womens 200m UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thompson, Alyssa   Salpointe Cathol 26.62 -0.5 1  
2 Estes-McKie, Imani   Cienega 27.18 -0.5 1  
3 Yocupicio, Rae   Rio Rico 28.07 -0.5 1  
4 Goff, Olivia   Canyon Del Oro 28.10 -0.5 1  
5 Fontinas, Nicole   Sahuaro 28.16 -1.3 4  
6 Madrid, Alex   El Paso Del Vall 28.22 +0.0 2  
7 Adams, Leah   Northwest Christ 28.48 +0.0 2  
8 Bateman, Alli   Cienega 28.71 -0.5 1  
9 Ross, Sabrina   Flowing Wells 28.85 +0.0 3  
10 Preciado, Victoria   Salpointe Cathol 28.91 +0.0 2  
11 Paul, Rebecca   Salpointe Cathol 28.94 -1.3 4  
12 Rayner, Lauren   Sahuarita 28.95 +0.2 6  
13 Klasen, Alexandra   Canyon Del Oro 29.02 +0.0 3  
14 Casas, Melissa   Ysleta 29.04 +0.0 2  
15 Paye, Amanda   Sahuaro 29.07 -1.3 4  
16 Ray, Jasmine   Buena 29.10 +0.0 3  
17 Dominguez, Diana   El Paso Del Vall 29.11 +0.0 2  
17 Erchull, Alana   St Augustine Cat 29.11 +0.0 3  
19 Johnson, Diona   Buena 29.24 +0.0 2  
20 Schneider, Brianna   Rincon Universit 29.28 -1.3 4  
21 Salas, Sara   El Paso Coronado 29.35 +0.0 3  
22 Leon, Karan   Catalina 29.40 +0.4 5  
23 Jackson, Nicole   Tucson Magnet 29.60 +0.0 2  
24 Sprunt, Katie   Cienega 29.67 +0.2 6  
25 Stohlmann, Jennifer   Flowing Wells 29.74 -1.3 4  
26 Grant, Niasha   Sahuaro 29.77 +0.4 5  
27 Bowman, Tori   Northwest Christ 29.88 -0.5 1  
28 Barcelo, Bryanna   Sunnyside 30.25 -1.3 4  
29 Brown, Davena   Tombstone 30.34 +0.0 2  
30 Gonzalez, Savanna   El Paso Coronado 30.39 +0.0 3  
31 Haliburton, Sydney   Sahuarita 30.42 +0.2 6  
32 Leyvas, Samantha   Pueblo Magnet 30.45 +0.4 5  
33 Siguenza, Stephanie   Tombstone 30.58 +0.4 5  
34 Langley, Bre'a   Tombstone 30.65 -1.3 4  
35 Espinoza, Denissa   Flowing Wells 30.79 +0.4 5  
36 Bravo, Nikki   Amphitheater 30.85 +0.4 5  
37 Heyen, Olivia   Northwest Christ 31.19 +0.4 5  
38 Rosbie, Brandy   Catalina 31.60 +0.2 6  
39 Laguna, Alena   Rio Rico 31.99 +0.4 5  
40 Vick, Araceli   Ysleta 32.07 +0.2 6  
41 Abel, Emily   Academy Of Tucso 32.79 +0.2 6  
42 Huntley, Elizabeth   Amphitheater 32.83 +0.2 6  
43 Cortinas, Allison   Academy Of Tucso 32.84 +0.2 6  
44 Berryhill, Zayanna   Tucson Magnet 32.88 -0.5 1  
45 Ugbisien, Folashade   Palo Verde Magne 33.24 -0.5 1  
46 Valenzuela, Misaely   Rio Rico 34.41 +0.2 6  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Humphrey, Erin   Central Arizona 56.19 2  
2 Aldredge, LaSasha   New Mexico State 56.50 2  
3 Haymore, Aubrie   Utah State 57.36 2  
1 Knittel, Kendra   Rincon Universit 57.42 1  
4 McKay, Lauryn   Utah 57.44 2  
2 Barbera, Abbey   Ironwood Ridge 57.52 1  
5 Wright, Saedra   Unattached 57.65 1  
3 Thompson, Alyssa   Salpointe Cathol 58.10 1  
6 Bosworth, Hollie   Utah State 58.36 1  
7 Kaplar, Chelsey   Utah 58.78 2  
8 Day, Jen   Utah State 58.95 2  
4 Pearson, Jallycia   El Paso Coronado 58.97 1  
5 Washington, Chelsey   Highland 59.48 1  
9 Beach, Katherine   New Mexico State 59.50 1  
6 Romero, Liz   Sunnyside 59.83 1  
10 Roberts, Gloria   Central Arizona 1:00.16 2  
11 Wood, Jordan   New Mexico State 1:00.47 1  
12 Muelleck, Stephanie   Utah 1:00.78 1  
7 Zibrat, Melanie   Ironwood Ridge 1:00.94 1  
13 Dotter, Nikki   Utah 1:01.03 1  
14 Stupp, Julie   Arizona 1:01.14 2  
8 Lundy, Destiny   Hamilton 1:01.25 1  
9 Apodaca, Vivian   El Paso Del Vall 1:02.08 1  
15 Sipes, Sara   New Mexico State 1:02.72 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Knittel, Kendra   Rincon Universit 58.06 1  
2 Barbera, Abbey   Ironwood Ridge 58.57 1  
3 Washington, Chelsey   Highland 59.34 3  
4 Thompson, Alyssa   Salpointe Cathol 59.65 1  
5 Romero, Liz   Sunnyside 1:00.95 2  
6 Pearson, Jallycia   El Paso Coronado 1:01.38 2  
7 Lundy, Destiny   Hamilton 1:01.84 3  
8 Apodaca, Vivian   El Paso Del Vall 1:02.08 1  
9 Zibrat, Melanie   Ironwood Ridge 1:02.49 2  
10 Thomas, Adrianna   Sunnyside 1:03.58 3  
10 Merritt, Jalle   El Paso Jefferso 1:03.58 3  
12 Haag, Cassandra   Flowing Wells 1:03.60 3  
13 Ray, Jasmine   Buena 1:03.72 3  
14 Cullors, Braxton   Highland 1:03.91 1  
15 Larson, Carly   Tucson Magnet 1:04.00 2  
16 Goff, Olivia   Canyon Del Oro 1:05.36 2  
17 Sims, Amanda   Hamilton 1:06.23 3  
18 McDonald, Taylor   El Paso Coronado 1:06.52 2  
19 Bartz, Gretchen   Mountain View Ma 1:06.62 2  
20 Steffan, Beka   Cienega 1:08.12 1  
21 Duran, Ariana   El Paso Jefferso 1:09.50 1  
22 Diaz, Sonia   El Paso Coronado 1:10.07 2  
 
Womens 400m UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson, Alyssa   Salpointe Cathol 1:01.09 4  
2 Martin, Michelle   Sahuaro 1:02.72 2  
3 Kincade, Jerri-Lynn   Pueblo Magnet 1:03.79 4  
4 Lopez, Heidi   Sunnyside 1:03.89 2  
5 Sonnefeld, Texana   Canyon Del Oro 1:04.09 1  
6 Paul, Rebecca   Salpointe Cathol 1:05.06 1  
7 Preciado, Victoria   Salpointe Cathol 1:05.46 1  
8 Sprunt, Katie   Cienega 1:05.89 1  
9 Urman, Nicole   Rincon Universit 1:05.90 1  
10 Hyatt, Amanda   Catalina Foothil 1:06.06 2  
11 Schneider, Brianna   Rincon Universit 1:06.10 2  
12 Lopez, Isabel   El Paso Jefferso 1:06.45 1  
13 Taylor, Kaitlin   Flowing Wells 1:08.77 3  
14 Leyvas, Samantha   Pueblo Magnet 1:08.99 4  
15 Baker, Brittney   Catalina Foothil 1:09.03 2  
16 Delapena, Alexandra   Buena 1:09.37 2  
17 Curtis, Aubre   Sahuaro 1:10.14 4  
18 Bravo, Nikki   Amphitheater 1:10.74 3  
19 Flores, Alejandra   El Paso Del Vall 1:11.26 4  
20 Vick, Araceli   Ysleta 1:12.28 3  
21 Brown, Davena   Tombstone 1:13.27 3  
22 Guayante, Michelle   Rio Rico 1:13.30 2  
23 Heyen, Olivia   Northwest Christ 1:14.20 3  
24 Jackson, Mariah   Flowing Wells 1:14.24 3  
25 Siguenza, Stephanie   Tombstone 1:14.62 4  
26 Cortinas, Allison   Academy Of Tucso 1:14.93 3  
27 Newman, Brianna   St Augustine Cat 1:16.04 4  
28 Mera, Alejandra   Rio Rico 1:16.76 3  
29 Brown, Alana   St Augustine Cat 1:18.78 4  
30 Cortez, Beatriz   Palo Verde Magne 1:21.99 2  
31 Hunn, Sarah   Academy Of Tucso 1:38.79 4  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mergaert, Amanda   Utah 2:10.28 1  
2 Abbott, Alyssa   Utah 2:10.30 1  
3 Lagat, Violah   Central Arizona 2:11.94 1  
4 Shapard, Chelsea   Unattached 2:12.40 1  
5 Sullivan, Deanna   Arizona 2:13.04 1  
6 Chugg, Jessie   Utah State 2:13.17 1  
7 Apgar, Elizabeth   Arizona 2:15.04 1  
8 Thompson, Samantha   New Mexico State 2:15.85 1  
9 Connolly, Elaine   Utah State 2:16.83 1  
10 Meyer, Alexis   Utah State 2:18.78 1  
11 Williams, McKayla   Utah State 2:18.94 1  
1 Stires, Melanie   El Paso Eastwood 2:20.71 1  
12 Williams, Century   Central Arizona 2:21.33 1  
13 Graziano, Alyssa   Arizona 2:21.80 1  
2 Pickney, Ashley   Cesar Chavez 2:22.15 1  
14 Hurtado, Brittany   New Mexico State 2:22.21 1  
3 Steward, April   Canyon Del Oro 2:22.66 1  
15 Clay, Melanie   New Mexico State 2:22.99 1  
16 Olsen, Sarah   Utah State 2:23.49 1  
4 Woletz, Adriana   Sahuarita 2:24.57 1  
17 Loevenguth, Annalisa   Pima 2:24.78 1  
5 cabrera, ishtar   sonora 2:24.80 1  
18 Washington, Brittney   Central Arizona 2:25.93 1  
6 Balmaceda, diana   sonora 2:27.59 1  
19 Hbetamu, Rebecca   Central Arizona 2:27.80 1  
7 Ganierre, Tiffany   El Paso Jefferso 2:28.14 1  
8 Esquinca, Maria   El Paso Del Vall 2:28.51 1  
9 Jones, Danielle   Rio Rico 2:28.58 1  
10 Keahon, Gaby   Salpointe Cathol 2:29.16 1  
11 Lopez, Vanessa   Highland 2:29.46 1  
9 Cuevas, Ariel   Cienega 2:29.46 1  
12 Bartz, Emily   Mountain View Ma 2:29.48 1  
20 Montano, Stephanie   Pima 2:29.91 1  
13 Munoz, Jessie   Northwest Christ 2:30.03 1  
14 Slocum, Shelby   Sahuaro 2:30.23 1  
15 Mendoza, Szilarda   El Paso Coronado 2:30.29 1  
16 Weigel, Carson   Sabino 2:30.52 1  
21 Fugere, Breanna   Pima 2:30.78 1  
22 Lewis, April   New Mexico State 2:32.09 1  
17 Campoy, Danitza   Pueblo Magnet 2:32.63 1  
18 Brown, Kristina   Buena 2:32.64 1  
23 Smith, Hannah   Central Arizona 2:32.99 1  
19 McCaleb, Emily   Catalina Foothil 2:33.60 1  
20 Magnuson, Jill   Ironwood Ridge 2:33.80 1  
21 Hilkemeyer, Allie   Cienega 2:34.89 1  
22 Lopez, Heidi   Sunnyside 2:35.37 1  
23 Bush, Megan   Sabino 2:35.43 1  
24 Lewis, Cherda   Sunnyside 2:37.61 1  
25 Pasternak, Amber   Hamilton 2:38.53 1  
26 Radigan, Annie   Highland 2:45.21 1  
24 Bullis, Kelly   Phoenix 2:55.96 1  
 
Womens 800m UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McClosky, Brianna   Buena 2:29.92 1  
2 Holland, Kaitland   Mountain View Ma 2:30.48 1  
3 Wilkinson, Emily   Ironwood Ridge 2:30.62 1  
4 Newell, Chloe   Sahuaro 2:33.39 1  
5 Jackson, Nicolette   Hamilton 2:35.77 1  
6 Nguyen, Tam   Ironwood Ridge 2:37.48 1  
7 Forney, Danielle   Hamilton 2:38.14 1  
8 Haller, Andrea   Buena 2:39.00 1  
9 Farnsworth, Brigit   Casa Grande Unio 2:41.84 1  
10 Tapia, Morning Star   Palo Verde Magne 2:41.88 1  
11 Hernandez, Diane   El Paso Jefferso 2:42.26 1  
12 Stewart, Whitney   El Paso Eastwood 2:42.87 1  
13 Read, Ayla   Tucson Magnet 2:45.58 1  
14 Salmon, Alex   Ysleta 2:46.95 1  
15 Bueschel, Hayley   Tombstone 2:47.11 1  
16 Perez, Ana   El Paso Eastwood 2:47.20 1  
17 Sanders, Larissa   Sunnyside 2:47.53 1  
18 Campbell, Carly   Tucson Magnet 2:47.64 1  
19 Stefano, Tianna   Canyon Del Oro 2:47.74 1  
20 Cota, Karla   Rio Rico 2:47.92 1  
21 Greaber, Alison   Flowing Wells 2:48.82 1  
22 Furman, Rachael   Amphitheater 2:48.86 1  
23 Martinez, Amanda   Salpointe Cathol 2:49.29 1  
24 Perez, Celeste   Casa Grande Unio 2:50.16 1  
25 Rasmussen, Chaunteal   Palo Verde Magne 2:53.59 1  
26 Hannan, Shelby   Flowing Wells 2:55.83 1  
27 Block, Hannan   Rio Rico 2:56.26 1  
28 Healy, Emily   Rincon Universit 2:56.38 1  
29 Springston, Natalie   Tombstone 2:57.84 1  
30 Swift, Annette   Tucson Magnet 2:58.22 1  
31 Barrios, Alicia   Flowing Wells 2:58.38 1  
32 Skillman, Morgan   Canyon Del Oro 3:02.58 1  
33 Kieser, Courtney   Casa Grande Unio 3:03.02 1  
34 Newman, Brianna   St Augustine Cat 3:07.84 1  
35 Haliburton, Sydney   Sahuarita 3:09.19 1  
36 Ryan, Kanda   Academy Of Tucso 3:10.37 1  
37 Cortez, Beatriz   Palo Verde Magne 3:20.56 1  
38 Lial, Christy   Ysleta 3:30.19 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rodgers, Christina   Arizona 4:30.62 1  
2 Yates, Lucy   Utah 4:31.07 1  
3 Lagat, Violah   Central Arizona 4:36.86 1  
4 Spletstoser, Brianna   Wingfoot Finish 4:38.26 1  
5 Chugg, Jessie   Utah State 4:38.76 1  
6 Stupp, Julie   Arizona 4:38.87 1  
7 Stratton, Erin   Utah State 4:39.93 1  
8 McGrath, Melanie   Arizona 4:40.35 1  
9 Quinn, Kim   Utah State 4:42.33 1  
10 Hurtado, Brittany   New Mexico State 4:43.28 1  
11 Smith, Lauren   Arizona 4:43.87 1  
12 Thompson, Samantha   New Mexico State 4:45.23 1  
13 Kirchhofer, Emily   Western State 4:51.71 1  
14 McCune, Jenny   Utah 4:51.99 1  
15 Combe, Megan   Utah 4:53.22 1  
16 Litzsinger, Alex   Utah State 4:53.26 1  
17 Holmes, Kelly   Vassar 4:54.21 1  
18 Allen, Chloe   Arizona 4:58.74 1  
19 Hilton, Ruth   Utah State 5:08.68 1  
20 Loevenguth, Annalisa   Pima 5:09.15 1  
21 Huang, Nina   Vassar 5:20.29 1  
22 Washington, Brittney   Central Arizona 5:23.95 1  
23 McClung, Melissa   Vassar 5:24.25 1  
24 Williams, Century   Central Arizona 5:28.19 1  
25 Smith, Hannah   Central Arizona 5:31.66 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bristow, Aeoleone   Rio Rico 5:18.32 1  
2 Cooper, Lauren   Ironwood Ridge 5:19.30 1  
3 Lopez, Vanessa   Highland 5:24.48 1  
4 MiVille, Sara Beth   Ironwood Ridge 5:25.16 1  
5 Torres, Theresa   El Paso Jefferso 5:28.39 1  
6 Stenquist, Haley   Sabino 5:28.48 1  
7 Woletz, Adriana   Sahuarita 5:29.07 1  
8 Apodaca, Aimee   El Paso Eastwood 5:30.38 1  
9 Newell, Chloe   Sahuaro 5:37.57 1  
10 Smith, Jessica   Highland 5:40.70 1  
11 McClosky, Brianna   Buena 5:43.90 1  
12 Bronnimann, Nicole   Canyon Del Oro 5:46.50 1  
13 Baca, Brandee   El Paso Eastwood 5:48.46 1  
14 Urban, Amber   Hamilton 5:51.32 1  
15 Behnejad, Neda   Catalina Foothil 5:52.22 1  
16 Pasternak, Amber   Hamilton 5:52.92 1  
17 Garcia, Elyssa   El Paso Eastwood 5:54.27 1  
18 Sampson, Brittanee   Sabino 5:59.40 1  
19 Steemers, Jodine   Buena 6:11.30 1  
 
Womens 1600m UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Esquinca, Maria   El Paso Del Vall 5:43.66 1  
2 Lenihan, Kerri   Mountain View Ma 5:43.77 1  
3 Carrillo, Brisa   El Paso Del Vall 5:47.73 1  
4 Davidson, Shelbi   Cienega 5:53.19 1  
5 Campoy, Danitza   Pueblo Magnet 5:54.30 1  
6 Munoz, Jocelyne   Rio Rico 5:55.68 1  
7 Valencia, Jackie   Sunnyside 5:57.03 1  
8 Leonard, Bora   Buena 5:59.72 1  
9 Tapia, Morning Star   Palo Verde Magne 6:03.43 1  
10 Diaz, Ashley   El Paso Jefferso 6:04.43 1  
11 Meijia, Kimberly   Cesar Chavez 6:04.57 1  
12 Haro, Jena   Sunnyside 6:05.06 1  
13 Salmon, Alex   Ysleta 6:09.24 1  
14 Greaber, Alison   Flowing Wells 6:10.19 1  
15 Merrill, Rachel   Hamilton 6:10.49 1  
16 Banks, Rachel   Northwest Christ 6:10.84 1  
17 Rincon, Mindy   El Paso Del Vall 6:13.15 1  
18 Coon, Chantel   Cienega 6:13.43 1  
19 Lopez, Maggie   Rincon Universit 6:15.45 1  
20 Munoz, Jessie   Northwest Christ 6:17.29 1  
21 Livinston, Shea   Salpointe Cathol 6:17.70 1  
22 Bueschel, Hayley   Tombstone 6:18.19 1  
23 Cordoba, Guadalupe   Cesar Chavez 6:23.83 1  
24 Tsinajinnie, Nicole   Rincon Universit 6:26.64 1  
25 Baeza, Evelyn   Ysleta 6:27.30 1  
26 Cordova, Jessica   Sunnyside 6:28.53 1  
27 Springston, Natalie   Tombstone 6:31.30 1  
28 Mankel, Spring   Catalina 6:34.32 1  
29 Rasmussen, Chaunteal   Palo Verde Magne 6:35.58 1  
30 Brown, Jacqueline   Tombstone 6:37.17 1  
31 Arey, Maria   Flowing Wells 6:39.15 1  
32 Alvarez, Daniela   Rio Rico 6:43.23 1  
33 Hannan, Shelby   Flowing Wells 6:43.57 1  
34 Starks, Melissa   Sahuaro 6:47.35 1  
35 Ibarra, Yaritza   Catalina 6:49.04 1  
36 Skillman, Morgan   Canyon Del Oro 6:49.57 1  
37 Rios, Cynthia   El Paso Coronado 6:59.26 1  
38 Mcbride, Maegan   Northwest Christ 7:03.90 1  
39 Ryan, Kanda   Academy Of Tucso 7:09.63 1  
40 Nechvatal, Stephanie   Academy Of Tucso 7:17.42 1  
41 Federico, Amy   Catalina 7:22.14 1  
42 Namdarian, Elisa   Palo Verde Magne 7:42.26 1  
-- Marin, Brooke   Sahuarita NT 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cooper, Lauren   Ironwood Ridge 11:37.86 1  
2 Apodaca, Aimee   El Paso Eastwood 11:44.40 1  
3 Kieser, Kylee   Casa Grande Unio 11:47.04 1  
4 Price, Christina   Sabino 11:55.12 1  
5 Smith, Jessica   Highland 12:10.06 1  
6 Lenihan, Kerri   Mountain View Ma 12:11.56 1  
7 Leonard, Bora   Buena 12:15.61 1  
8 Bronnimann, Nicole   Canyon Del Oro 12:20.68 1  
9 Urban, Amber   Hamilton 12:29.60 1  
10 Carrillo, Brisa   El Paso Del Vall 12:30.56 1  
11 Valencia, Jackie   Sunnyside 12:31.51 1  
12 Davila, Jenny   El Paso Eastwood 12:32.24 1  
13 Haebe, Tess   Catalina Foothil 12:36.35 1  
14 Stewart, Taylor   Canyon Del Oro 12:39.16 1  
15 Urcadez, Zoe   Salpointe Cathol 12:41.64 1  
16 Behnejad, Neda   Catalina Foothil 12:43.87 1  
17 Ceton, Ricki   Hamilton 12:46.63 1  
18 Hess, Brenna   Highland 12:52.59 1  
19 Henson, Marley   Rio Rico 12:54.74 1  
20 Diaz, Ashley   El Paso Jefferso 12:57.16 1  
21 Merrill, Rachel   Hamilton 12:58.26 1  
22 Haro, Jena   Sunnyside 13:06.23 1  
23 Rincon, Mindy   El Paso Del Vall 13:07.81 1  
24 Farrell, Kristi   Salpointe Cathol 13:14.82 1  
25 Lara, Olivia   El Paso Eastwood 13:17.81 1  
26 Bueschel, Hayley   Tombstone 13:17.92 1  
27 Schafer, Adelyn   Sahuaro 13:22.23 1  
28 Zamudio, Amber   Highland 13:24.29 1  
29 Block, Hannan   Rio Rico 13:27.09 1  
30 Steemers, Jodine   Buena 13:28.89 1  
31 Saffo, Tasha   Buena 13:31.90 1  
32 Celaya, Marina   Ironwood Ridge 13:33.93 1  
33 Cordova, Jessica   Sunnyside 13:34.53 1  
34 Brown, Jacqueline   Tombstone 13:46.57 1  
35 Arey, Maria   Flowing Wells 14:00.24 1  
36 Green, Ellen   Catalina Foothil 14:02.11 1  
37 Couture, Ann   Cienega 14:02.47 1  
38 Jensen, Destiny   Tombstone 14:10.22 1  
39 Devine, Felicia   Canyon Del Oro 14:11.28 1  
40 Hall, Natalie   Salpointe Cathol 14:16.88 1  
41 Alvarez, Daniela   Rio Rico 14:41.43 1  
42 Rios, Cynthia   El Paso Coronado 15:11.67 1  
43 Federico, Amy   Catalina 15:52.40 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schultz, Camille   New Mexico State 17:41.46 1  
2 Flores, Ingrid   New Mexico State 17:42.21 1  
3 Spangler, Johanna   Vassar 17:54.59 1  
4 richardson, tara   Unattached 17:55.72 1  
5 Ortiz, Cassandra   Western State 18:08.17 1  
6 Hbetamu, Rebecca   Central Arizona 18:09.61 1  
7 Howard, Kat   Pima 18:48.28 1  
8 Forbes, Elizabeth   Vassar 18:58.29 1  
9 Crinigan, Catherine   Central Arizona 19:10.20 1  
10 Dittburner, Jennifer   Northwest Missou 19:33.05 1  
11 Reed, Vivian   Kansas Wesleyan 19:59.04 1  
12 Dittiger, Julia   Pima 20:35.37 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Hillory   Western State 10:44.23 1  
2 Lyle, Sarah   Western State 10:51.18 1  
3 Holt, Alicia   Utah State 11:13.88 1  
4 McDonnell, Chelsa   New Mexico State 11:30.20 1  
5 Floodman, Marissa   Utah State 11:36.79 1  
6 Burt, Stephanie   Utah State 11:41.80 1  
7 Baugh, Justine   Utah State 12:00.29 1  
8 Davis, Brittany   Vassar 12:27.24 1  
9 Lewis, April   New Mexico State 12:39.43 1  
10 Vitulli, Angela   Unattached 12:43.08 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beckles, Kierre   Central Arizona 13.26 2  
2 Kaplar, Angela   Utah 14.34 2  
3 Boney, Shantae   Central Arizona 14.74 2  
4 LeRoy, Brianna   Utah 14.91 2  
5 Amey, Cheron   Central Arizona 14.93 2  
6 Cleveland, Jndia   New Mexico State 15.02 2  
7 Sidner, Cassandra   Central Arizona 15.56 1  
8 Campbell, Carli   Utah State 15.57 1  
9 Allen, Kia   Central Arizona 15.61 1  
10 Olsen, Shalyse   Utah State 15.80 1  
11 Payne, Jessica   New Mexico State 15.82 2  
12 Butts, Kaitlyn   New Mexico State 16.93 2  
13 Coleman, Ariel   Arizona 17.11 2  
-- Dorado, Ashley   Pima DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Stepter, Jaide   Canyon Del Oro 15.30 1  
1 Steyer, Leah   Hamilton 15.32 3  
2 Stepter, Jaide   Canyon Del Oro 15.33 3  
2 Pearson, Jallycia   El Paso Coronado 15.35 1  
3 Clark, Christine   Tucson Magnet 15.49 1  
3 Pearson, Jallycia   El Paso Coronado 15.50 1  
4 Clark, Christine   Tucson Magnet 15.73 1  
5 Johnson, Essence   Amphitheater 16.39 1  
4 Johnson, Essence   Amphitheater 16.51 1  
5 Castro, Viviana   Casa Grande Unio 16.77 1  
6 McArthur, Victoria   Hamilton 16.86 1  
6 Castro, Viviana   Casa Grande Unio 16.98 3  
7 Hayes, Jazmine   Highland 17.18 1  
7 Hayes, Jazmine   Highland 17.27 1  
8 McArthur, Victoria   Hamilton 17.33 3  
9 Tapia, Bethany   El Paso Del Vall 17.40 3  
8 Tapia, Bethany   El Paso Del Vall 17.47 1  
10 Jordan, Aysha   Cienega 17.50 3  
11 Harris, McKenna   Ironwood Ridge 17.52 2  
12 Okpisz, Rachel   Academy Of Tucso 17.60 1  
13 Jackson, Brianna   Sahuaro 17.69 1  
13 Houle, Danielle   El Paso Coronado 17.69 2  
15 Costello, Marissa   El Paso Jefferso 17.71 2  
16 Fontinas, Nicole   Sahuaro 17.77 1  
17 Esparza, Ruby   El Paso Eastwood 17.79 2  
18 Montijo, Sara   Rincon Universit 17.86 2  
19 Harris, Becca   Salpointe Cathol 17.91 3  
20 Lipson, Ashley   Highland 18.06 2  
21 Matthews, Chanae   Buena 19.07 2  
22 Ruvalcaba, Valeria   El Paso Coronado 19.55 2  
23 Fisher, Casey   Ironwood Ridge 20.07 2  
24 Richenback, Waimea   Highland 20.69 3  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gaul, Katherine   Sahuaro 18.19 2  
2 Regalado, Isabel   El Paso Eastwood 18.68 2  
3 Davis, Lindsay   Canyon Del Oro 18.70 2  
4 Saffo, Brittany   Buena 18.81 1  
5 Quinn, Emily   Ironwood Ridge 19.00 2  
6 Miller, Delaney   Mountain View Ma 19.15 2  
7 Duarte-Rios, Arielle   Tucson Magnet 19.67 3  
8 Nelson, Ariel   Rincon Universit 19.70 1  
9 Hunt, Kim   Palo Verde Magne 20.23 3  
10 Wheeler, Ashley   Cienega 20.31 2  
11 Rodabough, Kelsey   Canyon Del Oro 20.34 3  
12 Gonzalez, Brenda   El Paso Jefferso 20.48 2  
13 Rojas, Angelina   Buena 20.78 1  
14 Darling, Anna   Catalina Foothil 22.11 3  
15 Adams-Dupont, Audree   Rincon Universit 22.93 3  
16 Celaya, Jaclyn   Rio Rico 23.00 3  
17 Ortiz, Nanci   Rio Rico 23.06 2  
18 Townsend, Morgan   Tombstone 23.12 3  
19 Garcia, Saira   Rio Rico 26.60 3  
20 Erchull, Alana   St Augustine Cat 28.33 3  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Armstead, Krista   Sandia Prep 44.34 1  
2 Stepter, Jaide   Canyon Del Oro 44.37 1  
3 McArthur, Victoria   Hamilton 45.36 1  
4 Clark, Christine   Tucson Magnet 45.48 1  
5 Fisher, Kathy   Sahuaro 47.25 1  
6 Castro, Viviana   Casa Grande Unio 48.62 1  
7 Jordan, Aysha   Cienega 51.50 1  
8 Parr, Lamesha   Hamilton 52.56 1  
9 Regalado, Isabel   El Paso Eastwood 55.15 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Armstead, Krista   Sandia Prep 45.01 3  
2 Stepter, Jaide   Canyon Del Oro 45.55 2  
3 McArthur, Victoria   Hamilton 46.19 1  
4 Clark, Christine   Tucson Magnet 47.45 2  
5 Fisher, Kathy   Sahuaro 48.27 2  
6 Castro, Viviana   Casa Grande Unio 49.63 1  
7 Regalado, Isabel   El Paso Eastwood 49.92 3  
8 Parr, Lamesha   Hamilton 51.03 2  
9 Jordan, Aysha   Cienega 51.40 3  
10 Okpisz, Rachel   Academy Of Tucso 51.62 2  
11 Gaul, Katherine   Sahuaro 51.79 1  
12 Hayes, Jazmine   Highland 51.85 3  
13 Gonzalez, Brenda   El Paso Jefferso 52.19 1  
14 Harris, McKenna   Ironwood Ridge 52.46 2  
15 Esparza, Ruby   El Paso Eastwood 52.71 3  
16 Richenback, Waimea   Highland 53.36 1  
17 Hamilton, Kelsey   Ironwood Ridge 53.63 2  
18 Spalt, Courtney   Sabino 55.19 1  
19 Lipson, Ashley   Highland 55.71 1  
20 Boelts, Kelsey   Ironwood Ridge 55.84 3  
21 Ruvalcaba, Valeria   El Paso Coronado 56.34 1  
22 Reynolds, Natasha   Sabino 56.69 1  
23 Montijo, Sara   Rincon Universit 57.52 2  
24 Hunt, Kim   Palo Verde Magne 59.45 3  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dixon, Desiree   Buena 53.97 1  
2 radabough, kelysey   Canyon Del Oro 54.03 3  
3 Saffo, Brittany   Buena 54.44 1  
4 Miller, Delaney   Mountain View Ma 54.87 2  
5 Costello, Marissa   El Paso Jefferso 54.95 1  
6 Matthews, Chanae   Buena 55.04 2  
7 Hendrix, Lessie   Cesar Chavez 55.12 1  
8 Jondall, Kelsea   Mountain View Ma 55.55 1  
9 Romero, Madian   Sahuarita 55.98 3  
10 Davis, Lindsay   Canyon Del Oro 56.34 1  
11 Wheeler, Ashley   Cienega 57.36 2  
12 Sandoval, Diana   Rio Rico 57.99 3  
13 Nelson, Ariel   Rincon Universit 58.34 1  
14 Adams-Dupont, Audree   Rincon Universit 58.54 2  
15 Darling, Anna   Catalina Foothil 58.81 2  
16 Townsend, Morgan   Tombstone 1:00.43 2  
17 Ortiz, Nanci   Rio Rico 1:02.24 3  
18 Celaya, Jaclyn   Rio Rico 1:05.04 3  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moline, Georganne   Arizona 1:00.72 2  
2 Kaplar, Chelsey   Utah 1:03.03 2  
3 Cleveland, Jndia   New Mexico State 1:03.90 2  
4 Fehlberg, Camille   Utah State 1:04.13 2  
5 Nelson, Rebecca   Arizona 1:04.53 2  
6 Wood, Jordan   New Mexico State 1:05.89 1  
7 Payne, Jessica   New Mexico State 1:06.12 1  
8 Ronstadt, Jordan   Arizona 1:07.59 1  
9 Flores, Alyssa   New Mexico State 1:07.62 1  
10 Boney, Shantae   Central Arizona 1:07.70 2  
11 Dorado, Ashley   Pima 1:08.82 1  
12 Francis, Nafalya   Central Arizona 1:10.21 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Beckles, DelPino,
Amey, Williams
  Central Arizona 45.98 1  
2 Shoell, Haymore,
Day, Bosworth
  Utah State 48.03 1  
3 Clevelan, Aldredge,
Thompson, Beach
  New Mexico State 48.57 1  
4 Wood, Sipes,
Payne, Flores
  New Mexico State 51.24 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Hamilton 48.95 1  
2 Relay Team   Highland 49.19 1  
1 Washingt, Cullors,
Lung, Davis
  Highland 49.28 2  
2 Cunningh, Meyer,
Bickford, Lundy
  Hamilton 49.82 1  
3 Relay Team   Rincon Universit 50.95 1  
3 Montijo, Urman,
Pridgett, Knittel
  Rincon Universit 51.02 1  
4 Relay Team   Ironwood Ridge 51.43 1  
4 Fisher, Salcido,
Payne, O'Leary
  El Paso Coronado 51.58 2  
5 Relay Team   El Paso Coronado 51.62 1  
6 Relay Team   El Paso Eastwood 51.77 1  
5 Barbera, Zibrat,
Zibrat, Laszczak
  Ironwood Ridge 51.97 2  
7 Relay Team   Catalina Foothil 51.98 1  
6 Chrite, Christop,
Peterson, McEaddy
  Catalina Foothil 52.03 1  
8 Relay Team   El Paso Del Vall 52.14 1  
7 Apodaca, Lopez,
Domingue, Madrid
  El Paso Del Vall 52.31 1  
8 Ugarte, Odell,
Watts, Jaramill
  El Paso Eastwood 52.40 1  
9 Reynolds, Heilig,
Petitti, Culberts
  Sabino 52.97 2  
9 Relay Team   Sabino 53.34 1  
10 Bateman, Sprunt,
Douglas, Groves
  Cienega 53.58 1  
11 Adams, Bowman,
Robson, Samudio
  Northwest Christ 54.39 1  
12 Klasen, Humphrey,
Humphrey, Mannheim
  Canyon Del Oro 54.48 1  
13 Hjelle, Munden,
Castro, Garza
  Casa Grande Unio 54.74 2  
14 Domingue, Garcia,
Gaines, Anane
  El Paso Jefferso 55.50 2  
15 Espinoza, Stohlman,
Ross, Portela
  Flowing Wells 55.54 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Blue, Ray,
Johnson, Johnson
  Buena 51.41 1  
2 Relay Team   El Paso Eastwood 53.36 1  
3 Olivarez, Gonzales,
Garcia, Casas
  Ysleta 53.52 1  
4 Relay Team   Sahuarita 54.32 1  
5 Grant, Leon,
House, Odu
  Catalina 54.36 1  
6 Flores, Oropeza,
Flores, Tapia
  El Paso Del Vall 55.26 1  
7 Siguenza, Edwards,
Brown, Langley
  Tombstone 56.22 1  
8 Aranda, Brown,
Rugamas, Barcelo
  Sunnyside 56.29 1  
9 Garcia, Sandoval,
Celaya, Ortiz
  Rio Rico 58.97 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Sullivan, Blevins,
Menhenne, Moline
  Arizona 3:40.15 2  
2 Rodgers, Holden,
Marshall, Apgar
  Arizona 3:44.32 2  
3 Boney, Humphrey,
Williams, Beckles
  Central Arizona 3:47.23 2  
4 McKay, Kaplar,
Yates, Johnson
  Utah 3:47.24 2  
5 Williams, Allen,
Amey, Roberts
  Central Arizona 3:55.40 1  
6 Aldredge, Clevelan,
Thompson, Clay
  New Mexico State 3:55.53 2  
7 Nelson, Rohweder,
Ronstadt, Stupp
  Arizona 3:55.70 1  
8 Young, Wellingt,
Muelleck, LeRoy
  Utah 4:01.94 2  
9 Abbott, Dotter,
Kaplar, Combe
  Utah 4:05.40 2  
10 Beach, Sipes,
Flores, Wood
  New Mexico State 4:08.63 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Highland 4:02.91 1  
2 Relay Team   El Paso Eastwood 4:05.99 1  
3 Relay Team   Canyon Del Oro 4:06.28 1  
1 McDonald, Salcido,
O'Leary, Pearson
  El Paso Coronado 4:06.34 1  
4 Relay Team   Hamilton 4:07.31 1  
5 Relay Team   Sunnyside 4:07.80 1  
2 Knittel, Urman,
Schneide, Pridgett
  Rincon Universit 4:07.93 1  
6 Relay Team   El Paso Coronado 4:07.95 1  
3 Washingt, Cullors,
Stroy, Davis
  Highland 4:08.86 1  
7 Relay Team   Rincon Universit 4:09.65 1  
4 Odell, Watts,
Ugarte, Stires
  El Paso Eastwood 4:09.88 2  
8 Relay Team   Sahuaro 4:11.22 1  
5 Stepter, Snodgras,
Steward, Acuna
  Canyon Del Oro 4:12.08 2  
9 Relay Team   El Paso Del Vall 4:12.27 1  
6 Fisher, Slocum,
Gaul, Martin
  Sahuaro 4:15.07 1  
7 Sims, Pasterna,
Lundy, McArthur
  Hamilton 4:17.10 2  
8 Apodaca, Esquinca,
Lopez, Flores
  El Paso Del Vall 4:19.85 2  
9 Thomas, Romero,
Lopez, Lewis
  Sunnyside 4:20.69 2  
10 Ganierre, Anane,
Torres, Merritt
  El Paso Jefferso 4:22.52 1  
11 Bateman, Cuevas,
Sprunt, Steffan
  Cienega 4:28.17 1  
12 McEaddy, Hyatt,
Parker, Baker
  Catalina Foothil 4:35.34 2  
13 Banks, Maguire,
Maguire, Munoz
  Northwest Christ 4:45.94 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   El Paso Eastwood 4:19.55 1  
2 Relay Team   Catalina 4:22.57 1  
3 Kolodets, Brown,
Delapena, Ray
  Buena 4:30.75 1  
4 Guayante, Bristow,
Yocupici, Jones
  Rio Rico 4:41.20 1  
5 Portela, Taylor,
Jackson, Haag
  Flowing Wells 4:42.65 1  
6 Salmon, Vick,
Puentes, Lial
  Ysleta 4:46.45 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Magnuson, MiVille,
Wilkinso, Cooper
  Ironwood Ridge 9:58.18 1  
2 Gaul, Martin,
Slocum, Newell
  Sahuaro 10:09.31 1  
3 Bush, Price,
Stenquis, Weigel
  Sabino 10:10.10 1  
4 Behnejad, Haebe,
McCaleb, Johnson
  Catalina Foothil 10:11.33 1  
5 Lewis, Thomas,
Romero, Lopez
  Sunnyside 10:13.58 1  
6 Bungard, Campbell,
Swift, Read
  Tucson Magnet 10:17.87 1  
7 Coon, Cuevas,
Hilkemey, Davidson
  Cienega 10:19.78 1  
8 Hernande, Merritt,
Torres, Ganierre
  El Paso Jefferso 10:21.95 1  
9 Bartz, Bartz,
Holland, Lenihan
  Mountain View Ma 10:36.84 1  
10 Brown, Saffo,
Haller, McClosky
  Buena 10:40.27 1  
11 Cuellar, Baca,
Stewart, Perez
  El Paso Eastwood 10:52.66 1  
12 Relay Team   Sahuarita 11:10.41 1  
13 Banks, Maguire,
Maguire, Munoz
  Northwest Christ 11:12.50 1  
14 Farnswor, Bencomo,
Kieser, Perez
  Casa Grande Unio 11:34.52 1  
15 Jensen, Ibarra,
Moreno, Quinones
  Catalina 12:03.21 1  
16 Barrios, Carter,
Greaber, Hannan
  Flowing Wells 12:10.27 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Labonte, Julie   Arizona 16.50m(54'1.5) 1  
2 Hus, Spela   Utah State 14.20m(46'7) 1  
3 Jessup, Kelsey   Arizona 13.61m(44'7.75) 1  
4 Rudder, Nikkie   Utah 13.43m(44'0.5) 1  
5 Prince, Shannon   Utah State 13.12m(43'0.5) 1  
6 Talabi, Omotayo   Arizona 12.57m(41'2.75) 1  
7 Davis, Jessica   Pima 11.27m(36'11.5) 1  
8 Korn, Sharissa   Pima 10.78m(35'4.25) 1  
9 LeRoy, Brianna   Utah 10.08m(33'0.75) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Roth, Katelyn   Casa Grande Unio 38-05.00(11.71m) 1  
1 Roth, Katelyn   Casa Grande Unio 38-05.00(11.71m) 1  
2 Gurgon, Sadie   Sabino 35-05.50(10.81m) 1  
2 Gurgon, Sadie   Sabino 35-05.50(10.81m) 1  
3 Butler, Candice   Buena 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
3 Butler, Candice   Buena 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
4 Bradford, Katie   Ironwood Ridge 34-10.50(10.63m) 1  
4 Bradford, Katie   Ironwood Ridge 34-10.50(10.63m) 1  
5 Hubbard, Rachel   Canyon Del Oro 34-03.50(10.45m) 1  
5 Hubbard, Rachel   Canyon Del Oro 34-03.50(10.45m) 1  
6 Edwards, A'Jha   Tombstone 34-03.00(10.44m) 1  
6 Edwards, A'Jha   Tombstone 34-03.00(10.44m) 1  
7 Salazar, Clarissa   Tucson Magnet 33-11.00(10.34m) 1  
7 Salazar, Clarissa   Tucson Magnet 33-11.00(10.34m) 1  
8 Wellington, Alkyrie   Canyon Del Oro 33-10.00(10.31m) 1  
8 Wellington, Alkyrie   Canyon Del Oro 33-10.00(10.31m) 1  
9 Weber, Ashley   Buena 33-04.00(10.16m) 1  
9 Weber, Ashley   Buena 33-04.00(10.16m) 1  
10 Query, Savanna   Buena 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
11 McHale, Ashley   Hamilton 30-09.50(9.39m) 1  
12 Jondall, Kelsea   Mountain View Ma 30-07.50(9.33m) 1  
13 Bella, Trisha   El Paso Jefferso 30-06.00(9.30m) 1  
14 Kroto, Kayla   Sahuaro 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
14 Henderson, Meghan   El Paso Del Vall 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
16 Dawodu, Olawunmi   Highland 25-10.00(7.87m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gerard, Rachel   Canyon Del Oro 30-04.50(9.26m) 1  
2 Harvey, J'Lynn   Tucson Magnet 30-01.25(9.18m) 1  
3 Stark, Erin   Sahuaro 29-10.50(9.11m) 1  
4 Garcia, Amaris   El Paso Del Vall 29-01.50(8.88m) 1  
5 Lambert, Chanel   Salpointe Cathol 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
6 Button, Kelly   Rincon Universit 27-10.50(8.50m) 1  
7 Sosa, Claudia   El Paso Del Vall 27-04.50(8.34m) 1  
8 Famoso, Maria   Rincon Universit 27-02.50(8.29m) 1  
9 Douglas, Sierra   Cienega 26-04.00(8.03m) 1  
10 Okougbo, Jasmine   Flowing Wells 25-11.00(7.90m) 1  
11 Nevarez, Angelica   El Paso Jefferso 25-05.50(7.76m) 1  
12 Christenson, Hannah   Mountain View Ma 25-04.00(7.72m) 1  
13 Arroyos, Katrina   Sunnyside 25-02.50(7.68m) 1  
14 Adams Baker, Anika   Sunnyside 25-00.75(7.64m) 1  
15 Johnson, Jenny   Northwest Christ 24-10.50(7.58m) 1  
16 Bolden, Kristina   Cienega 24-09.75(7.56m) 1  
17 DiPietro, Celeste   Catalina Foothil 24-05.00(7.44m) 1  
17 Macias, Graciela   El Paso Jefferso 24-05.00(7.44m) 1  
19 Hernandez, Daniela   El Paso Coronado 24-01.50(7.35m) 1  
20 Bustamante, Miriam   El Paso Coronado 23-07.25(7.19m) 1  
21 Atabong, Sarita-Mary   Sunnyside 23-06.50(7.18m) 1  
21 Flores, Karen   Ysleta 23-06.50(7.18m) 1  
23 Monarrez, Federica   Flowing Wells 23-01.00(7.04m) 1  
24 Preciado, Elizabeth   Amphitheater 22-11.00(6.99m) 1  
25 Shafer, Cherokee   Tombstone 22-08.50(6.92m) 1  
26 Hutchinson, Nicole   Academy Of Tucso 22-06.50(6.87m) 1  
27 Wyatt, Jennifer   Tucson Magnet 22-02.25(6.76m) 1  
28 Fullylove, Samaiyah   Catalina 22-01.00(6.73m) 1  
29 Campbell, Christy   Northwest Christ 21-04.00(6.50m) 1  
30 Herndon, Clasina   Catalina Foothil 20-08.75(6.32m) 1  
31 Valenzuela, Misaely   Rio Rico 20-02.50(6.16m) 1  
32 Martinez, Sachelly   St Augustine Cat 20-01.75(6.14m) 1  
33 Fragoso, Angela   Rio Rico 18-09.50(5.73m) 1  
34 Kelly, Abigail   St Augustine Cat 18-06.00(5.64m) 1  
35 Alegria, Jessica   Amphitheater 14-11.50(4.56m) 1  
36 Sullivan, Sarah   Amphitheater 11-11.50(3.64m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Spencer, Lindsey   Utah State 48.76m(159'11.5) 1  
2 Prince, Shannon   Utah State 46.47m(152'5.5) 1  
3 Hasslen, Alyssa   Arizona 46.27m(151'9.5) 1  
4 Grimm, Sarah   Utah 41.80m(137'1.5) 1  
5 Labonte, Julie   Arizona 41.60m(136'5.75) 1  
6 Throughsingh, Kenisha   Central Arizona 39.81m(130'7.25) 1  
7 Hus, Spela   Utah State 38.02m(124'8.75) 1  
8 Davis, Jessica   Pima 37.37m(122'7.25) 1  
1 Weber, Ashley   Buena 120-02(36.63m) 1  
9 Rudder, Nikkie   Utah 36.59m(120'0.5) 1  
2 lucero, karina   sonora 116-02(35.41m) 1  
3 Barbera, Cami   Ironwood Ridge 113-01(34.47m) 1  
4 Gurgon, Sadie   Sabino 107-05(32.74m) 1  
5 luivano, silvia   sonora 106-08(32.51m) 1  
6 Wellington, Alkyrie   Canyon Del Oro 105-10(32.26m) 1  
7 Roth, Katelyn   Casa Grande Unio 103-01(31.42m) 1  
8 Sosa, Claudia   El Paso Del Vall 101-00(30.78m) 1  
9 Grant, Jasmine   Catalina 99-01(30.20m) 1  
10 Korn, Sharissa   Pima 29.79m(97'8.75) 1  
-- Nansen, Fitimaleafa   New Mexico State FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Weber, Ashley   Buena 120-02(36.63m) 1  
2 lucero, karina   sonora 116-02(35.41m) 1  
3 Barbera, Cami   Ironwood Ridge 113-01(34.47m) 1  
4 Gurgon, Sadie   Sabino 107-05(32.74m) 1  
5 luivano, silvia   sonora 106-08(32.51m) 1  
6 Wellington, Alkyrie   Canyon Del Oro 105-10(32.26m) 1  
7 Roth, Katelyn   Casa Grande Unio 103-01(31.42m) 1  
8 Sosa, Claudia   El Paso Del Vall 101-00(30.78m) 1  
9 Grant, Jasmine   Catalina 99-01(30.20m) 1  
10 Flannery, Kayla   Canyon Del Oro 92-01(28.07m) 1  
11 Salazar, Clarissa   Tucson Magnet 81-11(24.97m) 1  
12 Byrne, Anna   Hamilton 79-09(24.31m) 1  
12 Lambert, Chanel   Salpointe Cathol 79-09(24.31m) 1  
14 Macias, Graciela   El Paso Jefferso 78-10(24.03m) 1  
15 Kroto, Kayla   Sahuaro 77-07(23.65m) 1  
16 Garcia, Amaris   El Paso Del Vall 77-05(23.60m) 1  
17 Hubbard, Rachel   Canyon Del Oro 73-10(22.50m) 1  
18 Dawodu, Olawunmi   Highland 73-01(22.28m) 1  
19 Edwards, A'Jha   Tombstone 62-06(19.05m) 1  
 
Womens Discus UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Butler, Candice   Buena 85-07(26.09m) 1  
2 Stark, Erin   Sahuaro 85-03(25.98m) 1  
3 Johnson, Jenny   Northwest Christ 83-07(25.48m) 1  
4 Nevarez, Angelica   El Paso Jefferso 81-03(24.77m) 1  
5 Henderson, Meghan   El Paso Del Vall 78-02(23.83m) 1  
6 Franks, Cora   Mountain View Ma 75-05(22.99m) 1  
7 Button, Kelly   Rincon Universit 74-09(22.78m) 1  
8 Bella, Trisha   El Paso Jefferso 74-08(22.76m) 1  
9 Preciado, Elizabeth   Amphitheater 73-10(22.50m) 1  
10 DiPietro, Celeste   Catalina Foothil 73-06(22.40m) 1  
11 Okougbo, Jasmine   Flowing Wells 71-07(21.82m) 1  
12 Bolden, Kristina   Cienega 71-00(21.64m) 1  
13 Verlarde, Guadalupe   Tucson Magnet 70-03(21.41m) 1  
14 Hernandez, Daniela   El Paso Coronado 70-02(21.39m) 1  
15 Christenson, Hannah   Mountain View Ma 69-01(21.06m) 1  
16 Query, Savanna   Buena 67-02(20.47m) 1  
17 Hutchinson, Nicole   Academy Of Tucso 66-03(20.19m) 1  
18 Arroyos, Katrina   Sunnyside 64-00(19.51m) 1  
19 Douglas, Sierra   Cienega 63-00(19.20m) 1  
20 Famoso, Maria   Rincon Universit 61-08(18.80m) 1  
21 Rothschild, Leah   Catalina Foothil 61-04(18.69m) 1  
22 Orduno, Luz   Catalina 61-02(18.64m) 1  
23 Molinar, Brittney   Tucson Magnet 60-10(18.54m) 1  
24 Flores, Karen   Ysleta 59-02(18.03m) 1  
25 Atabong, Sarita-Mary   Sunnyside 58-11(17.96m) 1  
26 Fuller, Evelyn   Casa Grande Unio 57-07(17.55m) 1  
27 Campbell, Christy   Northwest Christ 56-09(17.30m) 1  
28 Monarrez, Federica   Flowing Wells 55-02(16.81m) 1  
29 Bustamante, Miriam   El Paso Coronado 54-02(16.51m) 1  
30 Adams Baker, Anika   Sunnyside 53-00(16.15m) 1  
31 Kelly, Abigail   St Augustine Cat 47-02(14.38m) 1  
32 Fullylove, Samaiyah   Catalina 46-02(14.07m) 1  
33 Shafer, Cherokee   Tombstone 43-03(13.18m) 1  
34 Fragoso, Angela   Rio Rico 42-08(13.00m) 1  
35 Alegria, Jessica   Amphitheater 22-04(6.81m) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carson, Hannah   Unattached 48.35m(158'7.5) 1  
2 Grimes, Randi   New Mexico State 46.81m(153'6.75) 1  
3 Boyd, Amethyst   AAG 43.65m(143'2.5) 1  
4 Easley, Asia   Arizona 42.10m(138'1.25) 1  
5 Throughsingh, Kenisha   Central Arizona 39.99m(131'2.25) 1  
6 Korn, Sharissa   Pima 37.74m(123'9.75) 1  
7 Fehlberg, Camille   Utah State 34.16m(112'0.75) 1  
8 Freestone, Breanna   Utah 31.85m(104'5.75) 1  
9 Davis, Jessica   Pima 30.92m(101'5.25) 1  
10 Amey, Cheron   Central Arizona 30.44m(99'10.25) 1  
11 Celeya, Jessica   Central Arizona 25.45m(83'5.75) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Grimm, Sarah   Utah 58.94m(193'4.25) 1  
2 Stahl, Anneli   Utah 53.51m(175'6.5) 1  
3 Spencer, Lindsey   Utah State 52.95m(173'8.5) 1  
4 Grimes, Randi   New Mexico State 52.57m(172'5.5) 1  
5 Bush, Taylor   Arizona 51.91m(170'3.5) 1  
6 Throughsingh, Kenisha   Central Arizona 48.58m(159'4.5) 1  
7 Barnard, Michelle   New Mexico State 43.42m(142'5.25) 1  
8 Hus, Spela   Utah State 43.24m(141'10.25) 1  
9 Frostl, Kastin   Utah 41.80m(137'1.5) 1  
10 Rudder, Nikkie   Utah 40.70m(133'6.25) 1  
11 Mercado, Karen   Unattached 39.36m(129'1.5) 1  
12 Davis, Jessica   Pima 38.04m(124'9.5) 1  
13 Lucero, Karina   Unattached 37.62m(123'5) 1  
14 Weber, Ashley   Unattached 36.73m(120'6) 1  
15 Nansen, Fitimaleafa   New Mexico State 30.92m(101'5.25) 1  
-- Korn, Sharissa   Pima FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Iverson, Langley   Utah 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
2 Meyer, Sierra   Central Arizona 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
1 Clark, Christine   Tucson Magnet 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
2 McEaddy, Shakayla   Catalina Foothil 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
3 Laszczak, Lauren   Ironwood Ridge 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
3 Campbell, Carli   Utah State 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
3 Jensen, Madison   Utah State 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
3 Drain, Mallory   Pima 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
6 Nowell, Chloe   Pima 1.55m(5'1) 1  
6 Gwilliam, Lauren   Utah State 1.55m(5'1) 1  
4 Young, Ajai   Rincon Universit 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
5 Martin, Michelle   Sahuaro 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
6 Loreto, Tania   sonora 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
8 Boney, Shantae   Central Arizona 1.50m(4'11) 1  
8 Besancon, Tara   Arizona 1.50m(4'11) 1  
7 Robson, Jonelle   Northwest Christ 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
8 White, Mary   Salpointe Cathol 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Thompson, Amber   Utah State 1.45m(4'9) 1  
10 Siltanen, Gabby   Pima 1.45m(4'9) 1  
10 Isadora, Jones   Cienega 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Straub, Chelsea   El Paso Coronado 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Humphrey, Kamiren   Canyon Del Oro 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Humphrey, Kalyn   Canyon Del Oro NH(--) 1  
-- Rodriguez, Tiffany   New Mexico State NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson, Alyssa   Salpointe Cathol 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
2 Norton, Tory   Buena 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
3 Bateman, Alli   Cienega 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
4 Ellis, Ashlee   Canyon Del Oro 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
5 Samudio, Courtney   Northwest Christ 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
6 Berge, Sonja   Mountain View Ma 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
7 Lubbering, Carissa   Salpointe Cathol 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
8 Gaines, Makeeda   El Paso Jefferso 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
11 Walker, Kelly   Rincon Universit 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
9 Hunt, Kim   Palo Verde Magne 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
9 Madrid, Alex   El Paso Del Vall 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
12 Newell, Chloe   Sahuaro 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
-- Liwski, Tara   Rincon Universit NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Kristina   Buena NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Tameka   Central Arizona 5.92m(19'5) +0.0 1  
2 Cleveland, Jndia   New Mexico State 5.64m(18'6) +0.0 1  
3 Allen, Kia   Central Arizona 5.59m(18'4) +0.0 1  
4 LeRoy, Brianna   Utah 5.35m(17'6.5) +0.0 1  
5 Stewart, Julia   Utah State 5.30m(17'4.5) +0.0 1  
6 Marshall, Sharonte   Central Arizona 5.19m(17'0.25) +0.0 1  
7 Williams, Deann   New Mexico State 5.18m(16'11.75) +0.0 1  
8 Nowell, Chloe   Pima 4.99m(16'4.25) +0.0 1  
9 Amey, Cheron   Central Arizona 4.99m(16'4.25) +0.0 1  
10 Sidner, Cassandra   Central Arizona 4.84m(15'10.5) +0.0 1  
10 Cota, Deserae   New Mexico State 4.84m(15'10.5) +0.0 1  
12 Olsen, Shalyse   Utah State 4.81m(15'9.25) +0.0 1  
13 Jensen, Madison   Utah State 4.75m(15'7) +0.0 1  
14 Pullen, Trissa   Pima 4.73m(15'6) +0.0 1  
15 Hussain, Nadia   Pima 4.60m(15'1) +0.0 1  
16 Besancon, Tara   Arizona 4.58m(15'0.25) +0.0 1  
17 Siltanen, Gabby   Pima 4.32m(14'2) +0.0 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Meyer, Ida   Hamilton 17-04.00(5.28m) +0.0 1  
1 Meyer, Ida   Hamilton 17-04.00(5.28m) +0.0 1  
2 Lopez, Monica   El Paso Del Vall 17-03.25(5.26m) -1.4 1  
2 Lopez, Monica   El Paso Del Vall 17-03.25(5.26m) -1.4 1  
3 Heilig, Shelley   Sabino 16-06.75(5.05m) -1.6 1  
3 Heilig, Shelley   Sabino 16-06.75(5.05m) -1.6 1  
4 Peterson, Erin   Catalina Foothil 16-03.00(4.95m) +0.1 1  
4 Peterson, Erin   Catalina Foothil 16-03.00(4.95m) +0.1 1  
5 Munden, Stacie   Casa Grande Unio 15-08.00(4.78m) -0.1 1  
5 Munden, Stacie   Casa Grande Unio 15-08.00(4.78m) -0.1 1  
6 Samudio, Courtney   Northwest Christ 15-05.75(4.72m) +0.0 1  
6 Samudio, Courtney   Northwest Christ 15-05.75(4.72m) +0.0 1  
7 Lung, LeNekid   Highland 15-04.00(4.67m) -2.6 1  
7 Lung, LeNekid   Highland 15-04.00(4.67m) -2.6 1  
8 Anane, Vania   El Paso Jefferso 15-03.50(4.66m) +0.0 1  
8 Anane, Vania   El Paso Jefferso 15-03.50(4.66m) +0.0 1  
9 Pearson, Jallycia   El Paso Coronado 15-03.25(4.65m) +0.1 1  
9 Pearson, Jallycia   El Paso Coronado 15-03.25(4.65m) +0.1 1  
10 Laszczak, Lauren   Ironwood Ridge 15-02.75(4.64m) +0.0 1  
10 Thompson, Alyssa   Salpointe Cathol 15-02.75(4.64m) +0.0 1  
12 Bickford, Stephanie   Hamilton 15-01.75(4.62m) +0.0 1  
13 Humphrey, Kalyn   Canyon Del Oro 14-06.00(4.42m) -1.1 1  
14 Blue, Maddisyn   Buena 14-04.00(4.37m) +0.7 1  
15 Paye, Amanda   Sahuaro 14-03.75(4.36m) +0.2 1  
16 Fisher, Katrina   El Paso Coronado 14-03.25(4.35m) -0.4 1  
17 Lewis, Cherda   Sunnyside 14-01.50(4.31m) +0.0 1  
18 Johnson, Kristina   Buena 13-09.75(4.21m) +0.0 1  
19 Humphrey, Kamiren   Canyon Del Oro 13-09.25(4.20m) +0.0 1  
20 Merritt, Jalle   El Paso Jefferso 13-00.50(3.98m) -0.9 1  
 
Womens Long Jump UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nelson, Ariel   Rincon Universit 15-07.50(4.76m) +0.4 1  
2 Oropeza, Shantal   El Paso Del Vall 14-10.00(4.52m) +2.6 1  
3 Bowman, Tori   Northwest Christ 14-08.50(4.48m) +1.1 1  
4 Hale, Jantzen   Canyon Del Oro 14-05.75(4.41m) +2.2 1  
5 Barnes, Nalani   Tucson Magnet 14-04.75(4.39m) +1.1 1  
6 Fuller, Evelyn   Casa Grande Unio 14-01.50(4.31m) +0.9 1  
7 Miller, Delaney   Mountain View Ma 14-01.00(4.29m) +2.3 1  
8 White, Mary   Salpointe Cathol 13-05.50(4.10m) +2.3 1  
9 Sprunt, Katie   Cienega 13-05.25(4.10m) nwi 1  
10 Valencia, Jasmine   Tucson Magnet 13-01.50(4.00m) +1.3 1  
11 Martinez, Stephanie   Flowing Wells 12-11.00(3.94m) +1.2 1  
12 Garcia, Priscilla   Ysleta 12-09.00(3.89m) +0.9 1  
13 Tedards, Emily   Catalina Foothil 12-07.50(3.85m) +2.1 1  
14 Segreti-Taylor, Latia   Rincon Universit 12-05.75(3.80m) +0.9 1  
15 Olivarez, Bernice   Ysleta 12-04.25(3.77m) +2.1 1  
16 Erchull, Sarah   Rincon Universit 12-03.00(3.73m) +1.3 1  
17 Heyen, Olivia   Northwest Christ 12-01.00(3.68m) +1.4 1  
18 Rugamas, Vianey   Sunnyside 11-08.50(3.57m) +1.4 1  
19 Guayante, Michelle   Rio Rico 11-03.50(3.44m) +1.2 1  
20 Cota, Karla   Rio Rico 11-02.00(3.40m) +0.7 1  
21 Tang, Tori   Amphitheater 11-01.75(3.40m) +2.1 1  
22 Valenca, Viera   Rio Rico 9-11.00(3.02m) +0.8 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stewart, Julia   Utah State 38-04.50(11.70m) +1.1 1  
1 Lopez, Monica   El Paso Del Vall 37-03.00(11.35m) +1.3 1  
2 Nowell, Chloe   Pima 36-08.75(11.20m) +0.3 1  
3 Williams, Deann   New Mexico State 36-00.50(10.99m) +0.0 1  
2 Johnson, Essence   Amphitheater 35-07.25(10.85m) -1.9 1  
4 Olsen, Shalyse   Utah State 34-11.00(10.64m) +1.5 1  
3 Bickford, Stephanie   Hamilton 34-09.00(10.59m) +0.9 1  
4 Pearson, Jallycia   El Paso Coronado 34-06.00(10.52m) +1.1 1  
5 Anane, Vania   El Paso Jefferso 34-00.25(10.37m) +2.4 1  
5 Pullen, Trissa   Pima 34-00.25(10.37m) -0.2 1  
6 Laszczak, Lauren   Ironwood Ridge 33-02.00(10.11m) -0.5 1  
7 Lung, LeNekid   Highland 32-11.25(10.04m) +1.2 1  
8 Humphrey, Kamiren   Canyon Del Oro 32-10.75(10.03m) +1.7 1  
9 Montijo, Sara   Rincon Universit 32-09.75(10.00m) +2.2 1  
6 Hussain, Nadia   Pima 30-06.75(9.32m) +0.0 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Lopez, Monica   El Paso Del Vall 37-03.00(11.35m) -1.1 1  
2 Johnson, Essence   Amphitheater 35-07.25(10.85m) -1.9 1  
3 Bickford, Stephanie   Hamilton 34-09.00(10.59m) +0.0 1  
4 Pearson, Jallycia   El Paso Coronado 34-06.00(10.52m) +1.1 1  
5 Anane, Vania   El Paso Jefferso 34-00.25(10.37m) +2.4 1  
6 Laszczak, Lauren   Ironwood Ridge 33-02.00(10.11m) -0.5 1  
7 Lung, LeNekid   Highland 32-11.25(10.04m) +1.2 1  
8 Humphrey, Kamiren   Canyon Del Oro 32-10.75(10.03m) +1.7 1  
9 Montijo, Sara   Rincon Universit 32-09.75(10.00m) +2.2 1  
10 Heilig, Shelley   Sabino 31-08.75(9.67m) -0.5 1  
11 Fisher, Katrina   El Paso Coronado 31-08.00(9.65m) +1.0 1  
12 Harris, Becca   Salpointe Cathol 31-04.50(9.56m) +0.0 1  
13 Merritt, Jalle   El Paso Jefferso 31-01.00(9.47m) -1.0 1  
14 Fuller, Evelyn   Casa Grande Unio 30-10.00(9.40m) +1.0 1  
15 Humphrey, Kalyn   Canyon Del Oro 30-04.50(9.26m) +1.1 1  
16 Houle, Danielle   El Paso Coronado 30-01.75(9.19m) +1.4 1  
17 Stefano, Tianna   Canyon Del Oro 29-07.75(9.04m) +1.5 1  
18 Bartz, Gretchen   Mountain View Ma 29-06.50(9.00m) -1.1 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump UNSEEDED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Odu, Alice   Catalina 33-09.50(10.30m) +2.2 1  
2 Samudio, Courtney   Northwest Christ 33-01.00(10.08m) +1.7 1  
3 Valencia, Jasmine   Tucson Magnet 31-05.75(9.59m) +1.4 1  
4 Oropeza, Shantal   El Paso Del Vall 31-05.50(9.59m) +3.7 1  
5 Matthews, Chanae   Buena 30-10.75(9.42m) +3.4 1  
6 Barnes, Nalani   Tucson Magnet 30-06.75(9.32m) +2.1 1  
7 Jordan, Aysha   Cienega 29-09.00(9.07m) +2.8 1  
8 Dominguez, Diana   El Paso Del Vall 29-07.00(9.02m) +2.8 1  
9 Robson, Jonelle   Northwest Christ 29-04.00(8.94m) +4.5 1  
10 White, Mary   Salpointe Cathol 29-02.00(8.89m) +2.2 1  
11 Shotwell, Lindsey   Mountain View Ma 28-10.00(8.79m) +2.1 1  
12 Langley, Bre'a   Tombstone 27-04.25(8.34m) +0.3 1  
13 Curtis, Aubre   Sahuaro 26-08.50(8.14m) +1.8 1  
14 Rojas, Angelina   Buena 26-03.00(8.00m) +3.3 1  
15 Ortiz, Nanci   Rio Rico 26-01.50(7.96m) +0.0 1  
16 Dillon, Kaitlin   Casa Grande Unio 26-01.25(7.96m) +1.7 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Grabowska, Sonia   Utah State 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
2 Waybright, Theresa   Utah 3.64m(11'11.25) 1  
3 Flesher, Kirstin   Utah State 3.48m(11'5) 1  
3 Thompson, Amber