Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Oct 19th

YearResultsNews 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2010

SDSSAA XC Championships

 

2010 Results - SDSSAA XC Championships

Published by
Matt   on Oct 20th 2010, 4:49pm
SDSSAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  7:51 PM  19/10/2010  Page 1 
SDSSAACross Country Championships 2010 - 19/10/2010 
City's Cross Country 2010 
Laurentian Univiersity ski Trails 
Rankings 

Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC Midget 
======================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Smuland, Alexandria       96 Confederation         13:35.92    1 
  2 Charsley, Brandy          96 Lockerby Composite    13:53.21    2 
  3 Romaniszyn, Lisa          96 Lockerby Composite    14:07.32    3 
  4 Moxam, Teagan             96 Lockerby Composite    14:11.82    4 
  5 Smith, Courntey           96 Marymount Academy     14:14.38    5 
  6 Villeneuve, Emily         96 Confederation         14:15.94    6 
  7 Depaolis, Andrea          96 Lasalle               14:45.63    7 
  8 Novak, Bronwyn            96 Lo-Ellen              14:46.69    8 
  9 Betts, Marla              96 Lasalle               14:55.38    9 
 10 Czerkas, Alandria         96 Lockerby Composite    15:10.48   10 
 11 Sanders, Emily            96 Lo-Ellen              15:11.90   11 
 12 Lavoie, Danyka            96 Macdonald Cart        15:13.20   12 
 13 Snyder, Rebecca           96 Confederation         15:15.79   13 
 14 Brownlee, Emily           96 Bishop Carter         15:17.03   14 
 15 Haw, Meghan               96 Confederation         15:19.36   15 
 16 Yawney, Dana              96 Marymount Academy     15:34.75   16 
 17 Oconnor, Michelle         96 Chelmsford            15:36.41   17 
 18 Pitawanakwat, Victoria    96 Lockerby Composite    15:54.91   18 
 19 Albert, Shay-lyne         96 Macdonald Cart        15:55.58   19 
 20 Legault, Stephanie        96 Macdonald Cart        15:56.23   20 
 21 Kendall, Mara             96 St Benedict           15:57.66   21 
 22 StMarseille, Whitney      96 St Charles College    16:01.89   22 
 23 Braney, Jilian            96 Bishop Carter         16:08.19   23 
 24 Fillipovic, Michelle      96 Marymount Academy     16:25.22   24 
 25 Dimarco, Talia            96 Macdonald Cart        16:37.68   25 
 26 Gour, Kaylie              96 Confederation         16:43.52   26 
 27 Santi, Julia              96 Lo-Ellen              17:02.00   27 
 28 Ranney, Kyra              96 Lively                17:05.39   28 
 29 Shea, Renee               96 Sacre-Coeur E.S. du   17:06.14   29 
 30 Bell, Kelsey              96 Marymount Academy     17:07.07   30 
 31 Pellerin, Gabrielle       96 Lo-Ellen              17:08.74   31 
 32 Somers, Lauren            96 Confederation         17:20.81   32 
 33 Lavigne, Noemie           96 Macdonald Cart        17:44.83   33 
 34 Boivin, Ryleigh           96 Confederation         17:49.15   34 
 35 Albert, Hali              96 Macdonald Cart        18:02.96   35 
 36 Renaud, Brittany          96 Confederation         19:15.71   36 
 37 Fournier, Kaitlin         96 Macdonald Cart        19:25.74   37 
 38 Labelle, Josee            96 Esc L'Horizon         19:35.05   38 
 39 Daigle, Cheyanne          96 Lasalle               19:35.05   39 
 40 Charbonneau, Stephanie    96 Macdonald Cart        19:35.05   40 
 41 Laroque, Tiana            96 Macdonald Cart        19:35.05   41 
 42 Briscoe, Danica           96 Confederation         19:35.05   42 
 43 Arsenault, Courtney       96 Confederation         19:35.05   43 
 44 Boucher, Brooke           96 Macdonald Cart        19:35.05   44

                                   Team Scores 
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lockerby Composite           19    2    3    4   10   18 
      Total Time:    57:22.83 
         Average:    14:20.71 
   2 Confederation Secondary S    35    1    6   13   15   26   32   34   36   42 
      Total Time:    58:27.01 
         Average:    14:36.76 
   3 Marymount Academy            75    5   16   24   30 
      Total Time:  1:03:21.42 
         Average:    15:50.36 
   4 ES Macdonald Cartier         76   12   19   20   25   33   35   37   40   41 
      Total Time:  1:03:42.69 
         Average:    15:55.68 
   5 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary      77    8   11   27   31 
      Total Time:  1:04:09.33 
         Average:    16:02.34

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Midget 
======================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Tindall, Tim              96 Lockerby Composite    18:18.31    1 
  2 Kosmerly, Tayte           96 Lockerby Composite    19:09.30    2 
  3 Chown, Gordie             96 Lockerby Composite    19:34.46    3 
  4 Marcantognini, Mike       96 St Benedict           19:53.75    4 
  5 Cooper, Tyler             96 St Benedict           19:59.38    5 
  6 Samartiuk, Owen           96 St Benedict           20:08.48    6 
  7 Lingard, Brodie           96 Lockerby Composite    20:14.60    7 
  8 Shane, Nathan             96 St Benedict           20:18.61    8 
  9 Lepage, Danny             96 Lively                20:55.73    9 
 10 Sarvass, Alex             96 Lo-Ellen              21:08.74   10 
 11 Jeffrey, Adam             96 Lively                21:25.19   11 
 12 Goulais, Andrew           96 Lockerby Composite    22:00.54   12 
 13 Sivret, Patrick           96 Macdonald Cart        22:08.52   13 
 14 Lampkin, Tyler            96 St Benedict           22:09.18   14 
 15 Manchuck, Jared           95 Lo-Ellen              22:10.72   15 
 16 YougGregoris, Glen        96 Lockerby Composite    22:27.38   16 
 17 Post, Josh                96 Macdonald Cart        22:34.44   17 
 18 Dupuis, Adam              96 Sacre-Coeur E.S. du   22:43.98   18 
 19 Hopper, Wilson            96 Lively                22:52.85   19 
 20 Tegel, Cale               96 Chelmsford            23:07.80   20 
 21 Charron, Justin           95 Esc Champlain         23:14.06   21 
 22 Monet, Matthew            96 Lo-Ellen              23:27.36   22 
 23 Johnson, Nathan           96 Lo-Ellen              23:38.10   23 
 24 Valiquette, Justin        96 Esc Champlain         23:46.37   24 
 25 Blacklock, Wes            96 Sacre-Coeur E.S. du   23:50.87   25 
 26 Anderson, Aaron           96 Lasalle               23:53.20   26 
 27 Roy, Nicolas              96 Riv Francais          23:55.81   27 
 28 Boland, Graham            96 Lo-Ellen              23:57.63   28 
 29 Seguin, Eric              96 Macdonald Cart        24:10.12   29 
 30 Menard, Phil              96 College Notre Dame    24:12.61   30 
 31 Wilcox, Konnor            96 Lockerby Composite    24:20.88   31 
 32 Odriscoll, Liam           96 College Notre Dame    24:42.02   32 
 33 Girard, Mathieu           96 Esc L'Horizon         25:03.26   33 
 34 Blanchard, Logan          96 Lo-Ellen              25:31.82   34 
 35 St.George, Anrde          96 Lockerby Composite    25:41.91   35 
 36 Vautour, Justin           96 Confederation         26:24.75   36 
 37 Belanger, Josh            96 Macdonald Cart        26:24.75   37 
 38 Lund, Ryan                96 Bishop Carter         26:24.75   38 
 39 Coffin, Kevin             96 Lasalle               26:24.75   39 
 40 McCann, Reid              96 Bishop Carter         26:24.75   40 
 41 Marando, Collin           96 Macdonald Cart        26:24.75   41

                                   Team Scores 
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lockerby Composite           13    1    2    3    7   12   16   31   35 
      Total Time:  1:17:16.67 
         Average:    19:19.17 
   2 St Benedict Catholic SS      23    4    5    6    8   14 
      Total Time:  1:20:20.22 
         Average:    20:05.06 
   3 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary      70   10   15   22   23   28   34 
      Total Time:  1:30:24.92 
         Average:    22:36.23 
   4 ES Macdonald Cartier         96   13   17   29   37   41 
      Total Time:  1:35:17.83 
         Average:    23:49.46

Event 3  Girls 4k Run CC Junior 
======================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Marcolini, Emily          95 St Benedict           16:50.92    1 
  2 Maziarski, Hailey         95 Lo-Ellen              17:34.50    2 
  3 Cooper, Sam               95 Lockerby Composite    18:04.49    3 
  4 Wiwchar, Katie            95 Lo-Ellen              18:07.17    4 
  5 Stafford, Alyssa          95 Lo-Ellen              18:15.40    5 
  6 Briscoe, Kiersten         95 Lockerby Composite    18:38.10    6 
  7 Battaion, Laura           95 Lo-Ellen              19:04.50    7 
  8 Conlin, Erica             95 Lo-Ellen              19:38.11    8 
  9 Thompson, Nichelle        95 Confederation         20:08.77    9 
 10 MacLean, Isabelle         95 Lo-Ellen              20:15.12   10 
 11 Townend, Giilian          95 Lo-Ellen              20:23.73   11 
 12 Predon, Alenna            95 Marymount Academy     21:04.84   12 
 13 Brunette, Sam             95 Macdonald Cart        21:05.50   13 
 14 Carriere, Renelle         95 College Notre Dame    21:13.26   14 
 15 Wallingford, Courtney     95 Lo-Ellen              21:16.35   15 
 16 Pisaric, Thalia           96 Lockerby Composite    21:40.29   16 
 17 Warren, Vanessa           95 Lo-Ellen              22:05.59   17 
 18 Bourque, Caitlyn          95 Lockerby Composite    22:25.23   18 
 19 MacIssac, Angela          95 Lockerby Composite    22:26.41   19 
 20 Gagnon, Michelle          95 Macdonald Cart        22:29.43   20 
 21 Belanger, Rachel          95 Lo-Ellen              22:30.07   21 
 22 Jack, Kallie              95 Marymount Academy     22:52.80   22 
 23 Vis, Jennie               95 College Notre Dame    22:56.32   23 
 24 Serre, Nicole             95 College Notre Dame    23:06.26   24 
 25 Palkovits, Michele        95 Macdonald Cart        23:18.71   25 
 26 Courchesne, Melanie       95 Sacre-Coeur E.S. du   23:24.21   26 
 27 Mazzal, Zvia              95 Macdonald Cart        23:40.09   27 
 28 Gaetien, Savanah          95 Marymount Academy     24:18.76   28 
 29 Vachon, Brigitte          95 College Notre Dame    24:39.17   29 
 30 Lavergne-Giroux, Pascale  95 College Notre Dame    24:54.98   30 
 31 Kiviaho, Lisa             95 Lively                24:55.98   31 
 32 Plante, Brianne           95 Esc Champlain         25:08.10   32 
 33 Overton, Emilie           95 Esc L'Horizon         25:08.10   33 
 34 Wolfowich, Lynn           95 Marymount Academy     25:08.10   34 

                                   Team Scores 
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary      18    2    4    5    7    8   10   11   15   17 
      Total Time:  1:13:01.57 
         Average:    18:15.40 
   2 Lockerby Composite           43    3    6   16   18   19 
      Total Time:  1:20:48.11 
         Average:    20:12.03
   3 ES Macdonald Cartier         85   13   20   25   27 
      Total Time:  1:30:33.73 
         Average:    22:38.44 
   4 College Notre Dame           90   14   23   24   29   30 
      Total Time:  1:31:55.01 
         Average:    22:58.76 
   5 Marymount Academy            96   12   22   28   34 
      Total Time:  1:33:24.50 
         Average:    23:21.13

Event 4  Boys 5600 Meter Run CC Junior 
======================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Belan, Brandon            95 St Benedict           21:34.02    1 
  2 Gorski, Konrad            95 Lockerby Composite    23:01.50    2 
  3 Charger, 1                95 Confederation         23:14.11    3 
  4 Varghese, Akshay          95 Lo-Ellen              23:20.72    4 
  5 Deault, Sebastien         95 Bishop Carter         23:27.72    5 
  6 Burton, Justin            95 Lockerby Composite    23:47.86    6 
  7 Jokinen, James            95 Lo-Ellen              23:55.00    7 
  8 Myre, Francisco           95 Bishop Carter         23:55.44    8 
  9 Hick, John                95 Lo-Ellen              23:58.33    9 
 10 Lavigne, Brady            95 Lo-Ellen              24:07.97   10 
 11 Bazinet, Brandon          95 Bishop Carter         24:09.16   11 
 12 Richer, Brad              95 Lasalle               24:11.77   12 
 13 Clement, Kurtis           95 St Benedict           24:13.78   13 
 14 Costello, Thomas          95 Lo-Ellen              24:18.01   14 
 15 Dent, Arron               95 St Benedict           24:25.10   15 
 16 Hunter, Ryan              95 Lively                24:30.38   16 
 17 Cazzola, Jordano          95 Lockerby Composite    24:41.65   17 
 18 Blatt, Jonah              95 Lo-Ellen              24:51.34   18 
 19 Hanson, David             95 Lockerby Composite    24:57.90   19 
 20 Battison, Patrick         95 Macdonald Cart        25:04.12   20 
 21 Gore, Thomas              95 Lo-Ellen              25:06.28   21 
 22 Shea, Alex                95 Sacre-Coeur E.S. du   25:14.58   22 
 23 Charger, 2                95 Confederation         25:17.20   23 
 24 Bisaillon, Justin         95 ES Hanmer             25:26.51   24 
 25 Picco, Jason              95 Lockerby Composite    25:32.71   25 
 26 Dockery, Nathan           95 Confederation         25:48.33   26 
 27 Lamontagne, Joel          95 Esc Champlain         26:20.75   27 
 28 Tubin, Nicolas            95 College Notre Dame    26:47.51   28 
 29 Mckinnon, Brett           95 Confederation         26:50.27   29 
 30 Ruttan, Preston           95 Lasalle               27:15.88   30 
 31 Maillet, Yannick          95 College Notre Dame    27:41.23   31 
 32 Lanois, Eric              95 Confederation         27:42.01   32 
 33 Foucault, Logan           95 Bishop Carter         28:03.29   33 
 34 Matieu, Zack              95 Sacre-Coeur E.S. du   28:11.04   34 
 35 Zeman, Marshall           95 St Benedict           28:57.25   35 
 36 Charger, 3                95 Confederation         28:59.04   36 
 37 Dequanne, Max             95 Esc Champlain         29:06.74   37 
 38 Gasquin, Mackenzie        95 College Notre Dame    29:06.74   38 
 39 Kingsley, Brandon         95 College Notre Dame    29:06.74   39 
 40 StJean, Jesse             96 St Benedict           29:06.74   40 
 41 Thompson, Gordon          95 Bishop Carter         29:06.74   41

                                   Team Scores 
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary      30    4    7    9   10   14   18   21 
      Total Time:  1:35:22.02 
         Average:    23:50.51 
   2 Lockerby Composite           44    2    6   17   19   25 
      Total Time:  1:36:28.91 
         Average:    24:07.23 
   3 Bishop A. Cartier Css        57    5    8   11   33   41 
      Total Time:  1:39:35.61 
         Average:    24:53.91 
   4 St Benedict Catholic SS      64    1   13   15   35   40 
      Total Time:  1:39:10.15 
         Average:    24:47.54 
   5 Confederation Secondary S    81    3   23   26   29   32   36 
      Total Time:  1:41:09.91 
         Average:    25:17.48 
   6 College Notre Dame          136   28   31   38   39 
      Total Time:  1:52:42.22 
         Average:    28:10.56

Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Senior 
======================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Pettigrew, Kyla           93 Lo-Ellen              19:48.27    1 
  2 MacLean, Alannah          93 Lo-Ellen              20:16.22    2 
  3 Wismer, Katie             93 Lockerby Composite    20:24.12    3 
  4 Laplante, Christine       94 Esc Champlain         23:29.36    4 
  5 Lacasse, Chloe            93 Macdonald Cart        23:42.22    5 
  6 Huot, Michelle            93 St Charles College    23:47.71    6 
  7 Penwarden-Watson, Michae  94 Lo-Ellen              23:55.47    7 
  8 Arteca, Ellen             94 Lo-Ellen              24:22.86    8 
  9 Cashmore, Sara            93 Lasalle               24:32.61    9 
 10 Conroy, Bridget           94 Lo-Ellen              24:56.16   10 
 11 Gauthier, Jasmine         94 College Notre Dame    25:12.63   11 
 12 San Cartier, Halley       94 Lo-Ellen              25:26.14   12 
 13 Zubalich, Carly           94 Marymount Academy     25:53.42   13 
 14 Miller, Molly             96 Lockerby Composite    26:09.82   14 
 15 Gouthro, Brittney         96 Lockerby Composite    26:11.66   15 
 16 Bruser, Gabrielle         94 Lo-Ellen              26:58.43   16 
 17 Tkachuk, Sarah            93 Marymount Academy     27:09.30   17 
 18 Tindall, Ruth             93 Lockerby Composite    27:18.37   18 
 19 Whitehead, Haley          95 Confederation         27:45.49   19 
 20 Smith, Breanna            94 Lasalle               27:45.83   20 
 21 Tsimiklis, Francesca      94 Marymount Academy     28:00.57   21 
 22 Critch, Crystal           93 Marymount Academy     28:03.84   22 
 23 Tailllon, Katrine         96 College Notre Dame    28:30.87   23 
 24 St. Denis, Steph          94 Lockerby Composite    28:42.59   24 
 25 Lumley, Adria             94 Lo-Ellen              28:44.33   25 
 26 Hick, Michelle            93 Lo-Ellen              28:44.56   26 
 27 Byers, Brittany           93 Confederation         29:01.67   27 
 28 Clearly, Leanne           92 Confederation         29:04.62   28 
 29 Mirka, Keely              93 Lively                29:04.62   29 
 30 Kant, Riley               94 Bishop Carter         29:04.62   30 
 31 Huffman, kelsey           93 Confederation         29:04.62   31 
 32 Schmitt, Julia            93 Sacre-Coeur E.S. du   29:04.62   32 
 33 Trottier, Melanie         94 Esc L'Horizon         29:04.62   33 
 34 Kaelas, Sarah             93 Marymount Academy     29:04.62   34 
 35 Fleury, Emilie-Anne       94 Macdonald Cart        29:04.62   35 
 36 White, Steph              94 Lively                29:04.62   36 
 37 Vaillancourt, Becca       94 Lively                29:04.62   37 
 38 Houle, Kayla              93 Sacre-Coeur E.S. du   29:04.62   38 

                                   Team Scores 
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
=================================================================================
   1 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary      18    1    2    7    8   10   12   16   25   26 
      Total Time:  1:28:22.82 
         Average:    22:05.71 
   2 Lockerby Composite           50    3   14   15   18   24 
      Total Time:  1:40:03.97 
         Average:    25:01.00 
   3 Marymount Academy            73   13   17   21   22   34 
      Total Time:  1:49:07.13 
         Average:    27:16.79 
   4 Confederation Secondary S   105   19   27   28   31 
      Total Time:  1:54:56.40 
         Average:    28:44.10

Event 6  Boys 7k Run CC Senior 
======================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Boyce, Connor             93 Lockerby Composite    25:11.61    1 
  2 Diebel, Sebastien         93 St Benedict           25:38.17    2 
  3 Armstrong, Jordan         93 Lockerby Composite    25:50.28    3 
  4 Kosmerly, Hayden          94 Lockerby Composite    26:08.70    4 
  5 Shirk, Brandon            93 Lasalle               26:51.64    5 
  6 Caverson, Zack            94 Lockerby Composite    27:18.50    6 
  7 Henschel, Grayden         95 Lo-Ellen              27:47.08    7 
  8 Stevenson, Cruz           93 Confederation         28:09.86    8 
  9 Bailey, Ian               94 Lasalle               28:15.19    9 
 10 Barbeau, Pete             92 Lo-Ellen              28:51.39   10 
 11 Desmarais, Pat            93 Lockerby Composite    29:11.71   11 
 12 Kosar, John               93 Lo-Ellen              29:12.84   12 
 13 Dent, James               95 St Benedict           29:41.22   13 
 14 Blayney, Conor            94 Lo-Ellen              29:45.25   14 
 15 Desjardins, Zach          95 Bishop Carter         29:52.43   15 
 16 Dipsell, Andrew           92 Lockerby Composite    30:13.69   16 
 17 Lavergne-Giroux, Eric     92 College Notre Dame    30:15.63   17 
 18 Fyfe, Joey                94 St Benedict           30:26.66   18 
 19 Smyth, Connor             92 St Benedict           30:28.91   19 
 20 Tucker, Branden           94 ES Hanmer             31:10.08   20 
 21 Gelinas, Eric             94 Macdonald Cart        31:39.73   21 
 22 Suslyk, Matt              94 Lo-Ellen              31:59.72   22 
 23 Filitier, Mark            96 College Notre Dame    32:16.75   23 
 24 St. Louis, Dylan          94 Macdonald Cart        32:25.91   24 
 25 leduc, Rene               94 Sacre-Coeur E.S. du   32:32.86   25 
 26 Kenedy, Matthew           93 Sacre-Coeur E.S. du   32:36.24   26 
 27 Datt-Gauthier, Kiran      96 Lo-Ellen              32:39.74   27 
 28 Ouelette, Jeremie         93 Esc Champlain         32:46.90   28 
 29 Mazal, Abram              94 Macdonald Cart        32:53.64   29 
 30 Berthiaum, Justin         93 Esc Champlain         33:07.43   30 
 31 Roberge, Nicolas          94 Macdonald Cart        33:32.04   31 
 32 Despatie, Gabriel         93 Macdonald Cart        33:49.55   32 
 33 Bartell, Nathan           94 Lasalle               33:50.33   33 
 34 Huffman, Shane            94 Lo-Ellen              34:17.23   34 
 35 Girard, Dominic           94 Esc L'Horizon         34:26.63   35 
 36 StAmant, Martin           94 Esc L'Horizon         34:30.16   36 
 37 Diebel, Simon             93 St Benedict           34:32.92   37 
 38 Sostarich, Justin         93 Lockerby Composite    34:43.21   38 
 39 Lyons, George             94 Macdonald Cart        35:02.95   39 
 40 Fortier, Marc             93 St Charles College    35:04.84   40 
 41 Jones, Nick               93 St Charles College    35:21.39   41 
 42 Marcotte, Eric            93 Sacre-Coeur E.S. du   35:28.14   42 
 43 Trottier, Eric            94 Riv Francais          35:43.56   43 
 44 Stephen, Kurtis           94 Macdonald Cart        35:43.56   44 
 45 Bouillon, Mathieu         94 Macdonald Cart        35:43.56   45 
 46 Hinschberger, Clark       94 Lockerby Composite    35:43.56   46 
 47 Paquin, Riley             93 Bishop Carter         35:43.56   47 
 48 Bigras, Marc              94 Esc L'Horizon         35:43.56   48 
 49 Parrroda, Mathew          94 St Benedict           35:43.56   49

                                   Team Scores 
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lockerby Composite           14    1    3    4    6   11   16   38   46 
      Total Time:  1:44:29.09 
         Average:    26:07.28 
   2 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary      43    7   10   12   14   22   27   34 
      Total Time:  1:55:36.56 
         Average:    28:54.14 
   3 St Benedict Catholic SS      52    2   13   18   19   37   49 
      Total Time:  1:56:14.96 
         Average:    29:03.74 
   4 ES Macdonald Cartier        105   21   24   29   31   32   39   44   45 
      Total Time:  2:10:31.32 
         Average:    32:37.83

 
 
Post as: 
History for SDSSAA XC Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: #sdssaa